Sichtweite am 23.10.2026, 08:00 UTC
latlonM
66BichlBY63047.714711.416666
24Lingen-BaccumNI4052.51267.413124
29Ulm-MähringenBW59348.44189.921629
50Schauenburg-ElgershausenHE31751.28359.35950
58Aachen-OrsbachNW23150.79836.024458
59WaibstadtBW23749.29438.905359
62Neuhütten/SpessartBY34050.00839.423862
66Neu-UlrichsteinHE35050.75139.022466
75Leutkirch-HerlazhofenBW67247.795510.032575
46Hoherodskopf/VogelsbergHE74050.50849.224646
34GottfriedingBY35148.659512.538834
47Wunsiedel-SchönbrunnBY62250.031511.974547
50HoyerswerdaSN11651.449214.253350
61AhausNW4652.08136.940961
36WaldmünchenBY49949.39112.683836
47Feuchtwangen-HeilbronnBY47549.162310.366147
63EisenachTH31251.000710.362163
53AlfeldNI14451.96439.807253
42Feldberg/MecklenburgMV11553.317613.417542
62Offenbach-WetterparkHE11950.098.786262
55Lügde-PaenbruchNW25851.86649.27155
37DörnickSH2754.165410.351937
23Schönhagen (Ostseebad)SH154.64110.023823
51MannheimBW9849.50638.558451
42FürstenzellBY47648.545113.353242
13EmdenNI053.38817.228713
26ZwieselBY61549.02813.238526
75ZugspitzeBY295647.42110.984875
54Zinnwald-GeorgenfeldSN87750.731313.751654
30WunstorfNI4952.46269.424530
53WürzburgBY26849.77049.957653
6.0WittmundhafenNI753.54447.66256.0
52WittenbergST10551.889112.644652
42WiesenburgBB18752.120612.458642
40FehmarnSH354.528311.060640
61WernigerodeST23351.845410.768661
45WerlNW8551.57637.887945
75Weißenburg-EmetzheimBY43949.011510.930875
50WeinbietRP55349.37588.121250
57Weihenstephan-DürnastBY47748.402411.694657
49WeidenBY44049.666212.184449
43WasserkuppeHE92050.49739.942743
54Waren (Müritz)MV7353.519612.665454
65WarburgNW23651.50399.111865
37UmmendorfST15952.160111.175937
57UeckermündeMV153.744514.069857
43Trier-PetrisbergRP26149.74796.658343
26TholeySL38749.47377.038526
53Stuttgart-EchterdingenBW37148.68839.223553
75Stuttgart (Schnarrenberg)BW31448.82819.275
34StraubingBY35148.827512.559734
70StöttenBW73448.66569.864870
16SoltauNI7552.96049.79316
35SeehausenST2252.891111.729735
44SchwerinMV5953.642411.387144
20SchmückeTH93850.654510.769620
6.2SchleswigSH4354.52759.54876.2
72SchleizTH50150.567911.804172
15Sankt Peter-OrdingSH554.32798.603115
27Salzuflen, BadNW13552.10428.752127
48Saarbrücken-EnsheimSL31949.21287.107748
70RothBY38649.216211.103570
38Rostock-WarnemündeMV554.180312.080838
46RheinstettenBW11648.97268.330146
47RegensburgBY36549.042512.101947
40QuickbornSH1153.73319.877640
43PutbusMV4054.364313.477143
64PotsdamBB8152.381213.062264
58PlauenSN38750.481812.1358
42PelzerhakenSH254.089310.877342
66OsterfeldST24451.087211.929366
55OschatzSN15151.29613.092855
67ÖhringenBW27649.2079.517667
69OberstdorfBY80647.398410.275969
68NürnbergBY31449.50311.054968
31Nürburg-BarweilerRP48550.36026.869731
15Nordholz-WanhödenNI2453.76478.658415
9.4NorderneyNI1253.71237.15199.4
15Nörvenich-NiederbolheimNW10850.82946.660115
75NiederstettenBW45949.38959.966675
57Neuhaus am RennwegTH84550.500311.134557
13Neuburg an der DonauBY37948.708511.214713
61München-StadtBY51548.163211.542961
29MühldorfBY40648.27912.502429
73MühlackerBW24348.97218.873573
55Michelstadt-VielbrunnHE45349.71779.099755
75Meßstetten-AppentalBW90048.16948.943375
13MeppenNI1952.71557.317613
32MeiningenTH45050.561110.377132
52MarnitzMV8153.322111.932452
49Marienberg, BadRP54750.66217.960349
54MarienbergSN63950.651113.146954
55ManschnowBB1252.546814.545355
46MagdeburgST7952.102911.582746
22LüdenscheidNW38751.24527.642522
46LüchowNI1652.972411.137446
45Lübeck-BlankenseeSH1553.802510.698945
0.20List auf SyltSH2555.0118.41250.20
75Lippspringe, BadNW15751.78548.838875
53LindenbergBB9852.208514.11853
42Lichtenhain-MittelndorfSN32150.938314.209442
58Leipzig/HalleSN13151.434712.239658
62Leipzig-HolzhausenSN13851.315112.446262
25LeinefeldeTH35651.393210.312325
0.57LeckSH754.79038.95140.57
40LechfeldBY55048.184910.850740
8.0LaupheimBW53948.21759.90978.0
52LahrBW15648.36477.82852
30Laage-KronskampMV4053.915612.27930
41KyritzBB4052.936212.409341
30KümmersbruckBY41649.428311.901630
19KonstanzBW42847.69529.130719
64Köln/BonnNW9150.86457.157564
75KlippeneckBW97448.10548.754875
58Kleiner Feldberg/TaunusHE82250.22188.446958
8.0Kissingen, BadBY28250.22410.07928.0
26Kiel-HoltenauSH2854.377610.142426
63KemptenBY70547.723310.334863
73Kaisersbach-CronhütteBW48948.9179.687173
9.4Kahler AstenNW83951.18038.48919.4
8.0Schleswig-JagelSH2154.4579.52038.0
25ItzehoeSH2053.98979.569725
50Ingolstadt-ManchingBY36448.711111.536350
25Idar-ObersteinRP37649.69277.326325
30Holzdorf-BernsdorfBB7851.765713.166630
8.0HohnSH1054.31629.53858.0
75HohenpeißenbergBY97747.800911.010875
65HofBY56550.312311.87665
55Hersfeld, BadHE27250.8529.737755
19HelgolandSH454.1757.89219
50HarzgerodeST40451.65211.136650
40HarburgBY50148.791810.706240
58HannoverNI5552.46449.677958
42Hamburg-FuhlsbüttelHH1153.63329.988142
37GrünowBB5653.315413.933937
75Großer ArberBY143649.112913.133875
39Münster/OsnabrückNW4852.13447.696939
45Greifswalder OieMV1154.243713.910445
48GreifswaldMV254.096713.405648
28GoldbergMV5953.605812.103428
58GöttingenNI16751.50029.950758
58GörlitzSN23951.162114.950658
1.6Glücksburg-MeierwikSH1254.82739.50581.6
45Gießen/WettenbergHE20350.60178.643945
63Gera-LeumnitzTH31150.881212.128963
43GenthinST3552.387512.160243
61GelbelseeBY53648.948111.428961
48GeisenheimHE11149.98597.954848
30Geilenkirchen-NeutevernNW8050.95936.039230
71Garmisch-PartenkirchenBY71947.48311.062171
48GardelegenST4752.512911.394248
40Fritzlar/EderHE17251.1199.279940
38Friesoythe-AltenoytheNI653.06437.90238
65FreudenstadtBW79748.45388.40965
55Frankfurt/MainHE10050.02598.521355
72FichtelbergSN121350.428512.953472
60Feldberg/SchwarzwaldBW148647.87488.003860
30FaßbergNI7452.915710.188530
58Essen-BredeneyNW15051.40416.967758
61Erfurt-WeimarTH31750.982710.961361
64München-FlughafenBY44648.347711.813464
17ElpersbüttelSH354.06919.010517
64DüsseldorfNW3751.2966.768664
40Dresden-KlotzscheSN22851.127813.754340
60Doberlug-KirchhainBB9751.645113.574760
33DiepholzNI3852.58818.342433
35DeuselbachRP48149.76197.054235
31CuxhavenNI553.87128.705831
40CottbusBB6951.775914.316840
61Lautertal-OberlauterBY34450.306610.967961
55ChiemingBY55147.884312.540455
75ChemnitzSN41650.791312.87275
20CelleNI3952.595910.029620
59CarlsfeldSN89550.431312.611459
45BückeburgNI6852.28179.08945
30Büchel-AlflenRP47750.17457.059530
0.03BrockenST113551.798610.61830.03
14BremervördeNI1153.44519.13914
22BremerhavenHB753.53328.576122
22BremenHB453.04518.798122
13BraunlageNI60751.723410.602113
64Königswinter-HeiderhofNW14750.72937.20464
27BoltenhagenMV1554.002711.190827
32BoizenburgMV4553.391110.687832
60BerusSL36249.26416.686860
51Berlin-TempelhofBE4852.467613.40251
53Berlin BrandenburgBB4652.380513.530453
35Berlin-Dahlem (FU)BE5152.453713.301735
10BergenNI6952.81529.924810
25BelmNI10352.3178.169425
51BaruthBB5552.061313.499751
39BarthMV354.340512.710839
64BambergBY24049.874310.920664
43AugsburgBY46248.425310.941743
73ArternTH16451.374411.29273
44ArkonaMV4254.679113.434444
60AngermündeBB5453.031613.990860
60AndernachRP7550.42377.420260
50AltenstadtBY73947.834210.866750
37Neuruppin-Alt RuppinBB5052.943712.851837