Schneehöhe am 23.10.2026, 06:00 UTC
latlonM
0Sebnitz-HinterhermsdorfSN37550.923814.3570
0Reit im Winkl (Kaiserweg)BY68747.675912.470
0Mönchengladbach-SchelsenNW5651.15436.50490
0Seebach (Nationalpark Schwarzwald)BW101948.56518.22840
0BaudenbachBY30249.626310.53690
0Hamm-PelkumNW6951.62667.7590
0WendelsheimRP16649.764980
0Süsel-KesdorfSH4054.065910.65020
0BichlBY63047.714711.41660
0Schönau am KönigsseeBY62547.613412.98190
0SchönbornRP32050.30367.99230
0OrmontRP54950.32896.44020
0DahnRP20349.14217.78030
0WeilerbachRP22049.49667.6580
0Wandlitz-SchönwaldeBB5652.672813.43960
0Offenbach an der QueichRP12649.20648.21490
0PölchowMV4254.008112.09710
0Mainleus-VeitlahmBY40850.118511.39120
0Brambach, Bad-HohendorfSN63150.207312.30030
0Boppard-OppenhausenRP32550.20287.48350
0Eschweiler-KinzweilerNW16350.84786.22340
0Ochtrup (West)NW4352.19487.10560
0Ochtrup (Süd)NW5152.1897.19620
0Sankt Goar-BiebernheimRP22050.14827.70450
0Kevelaer-KervenheimNW2051.63696.28650
0Pyrbaum-RengersrichtBY42649.275411.3050
0SpeichersdorfBY46349.871311.78830
0Gülzow-PrüzenMV1653.817812.06450
0Neu BenthenMV7253.528611.99050
0GothaTH27850.965710.69880
0DeiningenBY42348.865310.57040
0Altkalen-GranzowMV2653.932712.6810
0ZinnwaldSN87150.731313.75290
0Trossingen-SchuraBW73148.05598.64470
0Neustadt a. Rbg.-DudensenNI4152.59719.44040
0Schönenberg-KübelbergRP25349.41087.33460
0HehlenNI13351.97849.47580
0Heidenheim-HechlingenBY48248.981810.73060
0Hindelang, Bad-GailenbergBY98047.512110.35550
0Trochtelfingen-Hausen an der LauchertBW70448.3039.19740
0Dietfurt-MallerstettenBY49049.049711.54810
0Apelern-KleinhegesdorfNI11752.31969.32180
0Suhl-GehlbergTH73750.674210.79070
0Börßum-SeinstedtNI11552.050710.63620
0Neualbenreuth, Bad-EgglasgrünBY59649.952312.37190
0Aerzen-PosteholzNI21152.09369.2080
0Lingen-BaccumNI4052.51267.41310
0Aulendorf-BlönriedBW56747.92619.59260
0Tülau-FahrenhorstNI7652.57810.8830
0Ihlow-MehlsdorfBB8351.83713.31470
0Kaufbeuren-OberbeurenBY81547.876110.58490
0SchafstedtSH2154.08629.30760
0Auetal-PoggenhagenNI17552.22319.20740
0Miltach-OberndorfBY39249.151912.76240
0SatowMV6654.000111.86080
0Heidelberg-KurpfalzhofBW10649.37678.61770
0Rehlingen-EhlbeckNI6553.085910.16110
0WilsumNI1652.53876.78880
0DietenheimBW51548.209510.06540
0CalwBW41648.71168.74860
0Schleiden-MorsbachNW50050.56366.44830
0Ulm-MähringenBW59348.44189.92160
0EmstekNI5352.82858.14980
0Erbach (Alb-Donau-Kreis)BW47848.32579.90660
0Schmücke/Thür.TH93750.654510.76960
0Bullay (Kläranlage)RP9350.04627.14220
0Schauenburg-ElgershausenHE31751.28359.3590
0Egling/Paar-HeinrichshofenBY53848.198810.98560
0Allmersbach im TalBW30548.91159.48080
0Waldkirchen-RichardsreutBY50348.747413.61420
0Höchst/Odenwald-AnnelsbachHE21949.78038.95870
0Krummhörn-WoquardNI153.43097.08220
0Edertal-BergheimHE19351.15899.14680
0Lottstetten-NackBW41447.6068.58050
0Kruckow-SchmarsowMV2053.875313.21010
0Dorsten-LembeckNW5151.73897.05040
0Aachen-OrsbachNW23150.79836.02440
0Kelheim-ThaldorfBY38548.877711.89020
0Haarbach-WolfakirchenBY41648.502713.10630
0Selters/WesterwaldRP23250.52187.73740
0Wissen/Sieg-HonigsessenRP32050.81847.74720
0MettenheimRP8949.73928.32930
0Kleinich-GötzerothRP50849.88437.17250
0EppenrodRP30050.40727.93030
0BruchweilerRP54549.79957.22740
0Beuren, Kreis Trier-SaarburgRP50549.72916.91740
0BirkenauHE16849.56868.70130
0Frohburg-GnandsteinSN20751.020712.57360
0DietzenbachHE16049.99998.77960
0Seegebiet Mansfelder Land-RöblingenST10251.461211.66610
0GerolsteinRP53050.2376.66090
0Helmstedt-EmmerstedtNI10952.246710.95920
0Crimmitschau-MannichswaldeSN32850.813812.29850
0Linz-UnkelRP6150.61257.21670
0MünchehofeBB4452.148813.83590
0Krölpa-RockendorfTH28950.68211.5150
0NassauRP8550.3167.77840
0PegauSN12951.169212.26170
0WeddelbrookSH1853.90059.83080
0CleebergHE31050.45228.55280
0Hameln-HastenbeckNI7552.08189.40770
0WaibstadtBW23749.29438.90530
0Wilsdruff-MohornSN28551.006313.4710
0Fichtenberg/BW-MichelbächleBW36548.99729.73950
0Gladenbach (Ph)HE25050.7678.5830
0Badewitz bei ZerbstST8252.022312.15970
0HaßlochRP11149.35288.27080
0Maikammer-KirrweilerRP12949.29638.17540
0Wittingen-VorhopNI7152.642310.66280
0Oberhaching-LaufzornBY60448.01311.55240
0Rentweinsdorf-TreinfeldBY25850.061510.81290
0VeilsdorfTH39750.416710.81560
0Rinteln-VolksenNI21652.13849.11190
0PidingBY45747.772412.90730
0Hähnichen-TrebusSN16351.344514.83870
0Naumburg/Saale-KreipitzschST24651.104511.71130
0Langenwetzendorf-GöttendorfTH38950.66112.07560
0Neuhütten/SpessartBY34050.00839.42380
0Neu-UlrichsteinHE35050.75139.02240
0Leutkirch-HerlazhofenBW67247.795510.03250
0Hoherodskopf/VogelsbergHE74050.50849.22460
0GottfriedingBY35148.659512.53880
0Wunsiedel-SchönbrunnBY62250.031511.97450
0HoyerswerdaSN11651.449214.25330
0Heckelberg-BrunowBB8352.746113.84270
0Wangen/Allgäu-SchwaderbergBW66647.70969.8660
0GammertingenBW75348.25979.22950
0AhausNW4652.08136.94090
0Borkum-FlugplatzNI353.59846.70240
0WaldmünchenBY49949.39112.68380
0Feuchtwangen-HeilbronnBY47549.162310.36610
0EisenachTH31251.000710.36210
0AlfeldNI14451.96439.80720
0Vöhrenbach-UrachBW93648.00288.22960
0Feldberg/MecklenburgMV11553.317613.41750
0Nettetal-HülstNW4551.29926.20130
0Deutschneudorf-BrüderwieseSN68950.6213.48170
0Offenbach-WetterparkHE11950.098.78620
0Großenhain-StrauchSN13851.365813.58010
0Hirschstein-HeydaSN13151.265113.35880
0Marienberg-RübenauSN72750.580313.29660
0Hermaringen-AllewindBW46748.609910.26740
0TreuenSN46550.546712.28630
0PonitzTH21950.854412.42160
0Frankenberg-AltenhainSN32350.883613.04250
0Grimma-KleinbothenSN13551.191812.76450
0BelgershainSN14951.235912.55170
0Malsburg-MarzellBW71647.76677.72050
0OlberslebenTH15751.150711.33210
0Donauwörth-OsterweilerBY43548.737410.73930
0HattstedtSH454.52689.04250
0Oebisfelde-Weferlingen-BösdorfST6852.415311.07580
0Freudenberg/Main-BoxtalBW19449.76369.40630
0Burladingen-HausenBW68648.29629.07010
0Vogtsburg-BischoffingenBW23248.10217.62750
0Bielefeld-DeppendorfNW10552.07148.45650
0Wessobrunn-PuitlBY75547.853311.00840
0Schwedt/Oder-Berkholz-MeyenburgBB1453.044314.24230
0Penzlin-Groß LukowMV5453.525513.01610
0Elsendorf-HorneckBY42948.70211.84930
0Maisach-GalgenBY53148.20711.20350
0Runkel-EnnerichHE16850.3948.14230
0Kirchberg, Rhein-Hunsrück-KreisRP39349.93217.3880
0Steben, BadBY60550.361811.62230
0Lüdinghausen-BrochtrupNW5851.76637.51940
0Lohr/Main-HalsbachBY28850.01329.6540
0NossenSN30651.050713.30030
0KarlshagenMV154.104913.82390
0Mühlhausen/Thüringen-GörmarTH19451.206110.49780
0Willingen/HochsauerlandHE58451.29158.59810
0NotzingenBW32748.67059.46270
0KusterdingenBW41248.529.120
0Römhild-SülzdorfTH33050.409910.49010
0Huy-PabstorfST11252.030510.96260
0WusterwitzBB3652.361312.38670
0SingenBW44547.77388.82190
0Ingelfingen-StachenhausenBW38149.33289.7040
0Sulza, Bad-EckolstädtTH28251.034511.64110
0Trausnitz-ReisachBY46449.532112.27980
0Ramsau-Schwarzeck/SchmuckBY108847.627912.90150
0Simmershofen-AdelhofenBY33949.533410.15460
0Steinhagen-NegastMV1654.248413.04190
0Lügde-PaenbruchNW25851.86649.2710
0Scheßlitz-KöttensdorfBY30549.95611.01890
0Kirchberg/Niederbayern -ZellBY68448.902313.14420
0BerchtesgadenBY59947.639213.00680
0CadenbergeNI153.75969.04050
0Neißemünde-CoschenBB3952.019214.72540
0DörnickSH2754.165410.35190
0Osterhofen-ThundorfBY31148.757713.01340
0DörpenNI852.95427.31970
0Wangerland-HooksielNI453.64118.08090
0Sohland/SpreeSN29151.059414.42660
0Hungen-RabertshausenHE18150.4618.97840
0Zell am HarmersbachBW24348.34438.0720
0Grambow-SchwennenzMV5153.383714.37280
0Ostenfeld (Rendsburg)SH1554.31949.80510
0HahnheimRP12049.86268.23110
0SteinachBY33148.957212.6060
0Rosenthal-BielatalSN46250.837714.07190
0Schönhagen (Ostseebad)SH154.64110.02380
0MannheimBW9849.50638.55840
0Heiligenstadt-NeumühleBY38249.871511.16620
0Grünberg-LehnheimHE29650.60918.99090
0FürstenzellBY47648.545113.35320
0EmdenNI053.38817.22870
0PenkefitzNI1353.139611.11650
0Berge/NiedersachsenNI4152.60777.75180
0Nauen-BergeBB4152.619812.78670
0BassumNI4252.8638.69890
0Zwischenahn, BadNI1153.27.98640
0ZwieselBY61549.02813.23850
0ZwiefaltenBW52948.21989.48620
0LichtentanneSN34950.687912.43290
0Zülpich-EnzenNW18950.65756.69450
0Syrgenstein-AltenbergBY54948.661810.31060
0ZörbigST8251.624112.10630
0ZirndorfBY31149.442810.94430
0Zinnwald-GeorgenfeldSN87750.731313.75160
0Zingst, OstseeheilbadMV154.431712.68370
0Heeslingen-WiersdorfNI2853.29899.33510
0ZernienNI8353.070410.88310
0Zemmer (Forsthaus Mülchen)RP29349.87096.70740
0ZemitzMV1353.975813.75180
0Zell/Oberpfalz-MattenzellBY50049.113312.43380
0Zeilarn-GumpersdorfBY40748.277912.87140
0ZehdenickBB5152.966413.32680
0XantenNW2051.6976.39740
0Wrixum/FöhrSH954.69288.52710
0Wutöschingen-OfteringenBW39547.67838.38010
0Oderaue-WustrowBB652.760614.21740
0Wurzach, Bad-OberschwarzachBW71747.95629.88020
0Wurmannsquick-EgelsbergBY47448.356912.76790
0Wuppertal-BuchenhofenNW13451.22567.10520
0WunstorfNI4952.46269.42450
0Wittstock/Dosse-WulfersdorfBB7953.24612.41570
0Wüstenrot-OberheimbachBW39049.12959.49450
0WürzburgBY26849.77049.95760
0Wünnenberg-EilernNW31251.54278.77840
0Dachsberg-WolpadingenBW88147.70048.10570
0WolgastMV1654.047713.76760
0Wolfhagen-WenigenhasungenHE30251.33269.25030
0WolfenbüttelNI8052.178110.53650
0WolfachBW29648.29538.23910
0Wörishofen, Bad-KirchdorfBY63948.040710.57060
0Witzenhausen-ZiegenhagenHE22051.36459.74910
0WittmundhafenNI753.54447.66250
0Wittmund-CarolinensielNI253.69617.80850
0WittlichRP14749.96176.92870
0WittenbergST10551.889112.64460
0An der Poststraße-BraunsrodaST28751.164811.52310
0Wipperfürth-GardewegNW36051.16377.42340
0WinterspeltRP42650.22826.20710
0BabenhausenBY56648.149610.25590
0Winterbach, Rems-Murr-KreisBW24148.80319.46990
0Windorf-OtterskirchenBY39548.622813.28810
0Windischeschenbach-NeuhausBY41749.791312.16790
0Mühlhausen/Thüringen-WindebergTH34551.271410.51270
0WilsterSH-153.92719.36790
0WilhelmsfeldBW34749.46398.76870
0Neubulach-OberhaugstettBW57148.65168.68010
0Wildbad, Bad-CalmbachBW38348.78488.57640
0WiesmoorNI1053.42617.73820
0WiesenburgBB18752.120612.45860
0Weyhe-MelchiorshausenNI1252.97398.80620
0FehmarnSH354.528311.06060
0WesterkappelnNW9252.29027.86870
0WesterheverSH254.38358.70920
0WesterheimBW82548.52069.61870
0WesenbergMV7853.294512.9690
0Wesel-FlürenNW2551.69276.58540
0WernigerodeST23351.845410.76860
0WaigolshausenBY23249.96610.11090
0Werne-WesselNW9351.71627.68340
0Wernberg-Köblitz -NeunaigenBY40949.521312.09720
0Ellrich-WernaTH24051.583510.7090
0Werlte-WehmNI3552.83427.67410
0WerlNW8551.57637.88790
0Werder (Havel)BB4352.364712.89550
0FahrenzhausenBY45948.363111.56350
0SteyerbergNI3152.56539.01430
0Weisweil-WaldeckhofBW17448.1887.69760
0Weißensee-OttenhausenTH16551.21210.99560
0Weißenhorn-OberreichenbachBY50048.309110.20490
0WeißenfelsST10951.200211.91540
0Weißenburg-EmetzheimBY43949.011510.93080
0Weisendorf-OberlindachBY30649.634410.81820
0Weinstadt-EndersbachBW27648.80189.36970
0WeinbietRP55349.37588.12120
0Weimar-SchöndorfTH32851.017711.35440
0Weilrod-NiederlaukenHE31650.34688.43350
0WeilmünsterHE18350.42848.38060
0Weihenstephan-DürnastBY47748.402411.69460
0Weiding, Kreis Cham-DalkingBY42449.271712.74510
0Weidenberg-GörschnitzBY41849.957811.69970
0WeidenBY44049.666212.18440
0Harth-Pöllnitz NeundorfTH34050.767611.9810
0HetlingenSH553.6039.62490
0WattendorfBY52250.033311.12430
0WasserkuppeHE92050.49739.94270
0Warstein-HirschbergNW33151.43198.26650
0Warpe-HelzendorfNI2652.769.07130
0Waren (Müritz)MV7353.519612.66540
0WarburgNW23651.50399.11180
0WangeroogeNI253.78657.90960
0Wangerland-MinsenNI253.7087.97460
0Pollenfeld-GötzelshardBY52148.957611.26580
0WaltershausenTH35250.896310.54830
0WalkendorfMV3453.969912.53830
0Waldkappel-SchemmernHE31751.11369.81560
0Berge/PrignitzBB5453.240211.87060
0Waldershof-SchafbruckBY72349.93612.09350
0Waldenburg-ObersteinbachBW47649.15149.61850
0Waldeck-AlraftHE30051.24278.97180
0Waldbrunn-LahrHE28050.51218.13260
0Waidhaus-PfrentschBY50149.61812.48950
0Wasungen-WahnsTH35650.630910.30520
0WittenbornSH3353.922410.22670
0Waghäusel-KirrlachBW10549.24458.53740
0WaderslohNW9651.75768.26370
0VolkmarsenHE18051.41459.11570
0VohenstraußBY55349.632312.33090
0Vöhl-BuchenbergHE38051.15988.87380
0VisselhövedeNI5453.00489.6010
0VilsbiburgBY46248.452712.33820
0Villingen-SchwenningenBW71948.04538.46080
0Vilgertshofen-PflugdorfBY68247.969210.91510
0Vilbel, Bad-DortelweilHE12550.21358.74530
0Viereth-TrunstadtBY23249.92310.78750
0Viechtach-BühlingBY66249.109812.9270
0VersmoldNW6452.01078.16020
0Verden-DauelsenNI2052.95869.22690
0Gumtow-VehlowBB4653.016812.31770
0VechtaNI4152.75628.3010
0LengedeNI8752.209810.32120
0VarelNI653.38358.13320
0Groß Plasten-VarchentinMV5253.567312.8720
0UsedomMV453.877413.92940
0Ursensollen-KotzheimBY49449.42111.7440
0Unterreit-TausendBY48548.128612.26420
0Untergriesbach-GlotzingBY57348.559913.74950
0UmmendorfST15952.160111.17590
0Ummanz-UnrowMV454.420413.24890
0GollhofenBY31849.567910.19690
0UelzenNI5052.941410.52890
0UeckermündeMV153.744514.06980
0Tuttlingen-Möhringen-VorstadtBW66847.96828.78990
0TrostbergBY56048.031112.53960
0TröbitzBB10151.596413.42550
0Trier-PetrisbergRP26149.74796.65830
0TribseesMV1054.065412.76550
0TreuenbrietzenBB5852.107912.87360
0Südeichsfeld-WendehausenTH29051.159410.24730
0Traunreut-FrühlingBY58847.952612.62650
0TorgelowMV1053.637614.0150
0TöpenBY53650.393611.87350
0TönisvorstNW3751.28976.44370
0TodtmoosBW78147.72797.99880
0SprengeSH5653.689310.36570
0Tirschenreuth-LodermühlBY50149.857612.35420
0Thurnau-TannfeldBY51349.984211.40080
0ThüngersheimBY19749.8859.84690
0TholeySL38749.47377.03850
0Themar-TachbachTH35750.529610.61670
0Möckern-RäckendorfST6752.208412.03280
0ThalmässingBY41649.087111.22360
0Seebach, WartburgkreisTH33350.918110.41140
0TeuschnitzBY63350.400211.38880
0Teunz-WildsteinBY67049.523812.41750
0Worpswede-HüttenbuschNI753.27588.98570
0TeterowMV3753.76112.55740
0TeisendorfBY49847.852612.82820
0Starkenberg-TegkwitzTH19650.977112.34190
0Taufkirchen/Vils-BaumBY49148.327712.17110
0TauchaSN12951.382512.51710
0Gartz (Oder)-HohenreinkendorfBB4853.225214.330
0TannenbergSN52850.607412.9390
0Tann/RhönHE39550.63910.02280
0Tambach-Dietharz/ApfelstädtTH47650.78710.62080
0Sulzdorf an der LederheckeBY33350.241710.5670
0Sulzbach-RosenbergBY41549.485611.78690
0Schweitenkirchen-SünzhausenBY50048.515111.65450
0Stuttgart-EchterdingenBW37148.68839.22350
0Stuttgart (Schnarrenberg)BW31448.82819.20
0Stüdenitz-SchönermarkBB3152.888112.27650
0BeverstedtNI453.42528.8040
0Straufhain-EishausenTH33750.374310.74160
0StrausbergBB8252.588313.92890
0StraubingBY35148.827512.55970
0Straubenhardt-SchwannBW41948.8458.54490
0StrasburgMV6753.516213.73760
0StralsundMV454.297213.09750
0StolpenSN26151.041314.08560
0StöttenBW73448.66569.86480
0StockachBW53347.85919.01520
0Oberharz am Brocken-StiegeST50551.664710.8810
0Stetten-FrohnstettenBW78048.14179.09650
0SteinwiesenBY37450.304611.46290
0Kyffhäuserland-SteinthalebenTH38051.395411.07280
0Mittelnkirchen-HohenfeldeNI253.55349.60970
0Neuhaus-SteinheidTH79250.471411.0840
0Steingaden-LauterbachBY77947.711210.87580
0Steinau-UlmbachHE37950.36869.42160
0StarnbergBY5854811.35420
0Nordharz-StapelburgST22351.902410.66790
0Arnstein-UlzigerodeST21751.679411.36410
0Stammbach-QuerenbachBY59750.153111.74020
0StadtrodaTH24850.851511.71650
0StadtlohnNW6051.99736.97060
0Münnerstadt-SeubrigshausenBY33150.230810.32010
0Butjadingen-InteNI153.49268.37680
0StadeNI1853.58829.48220
0Sankt BernhardTH47050.460410.59470
0Sooden-Allendorf, BadHE19951.289.98470
0SontraHE26551.06079.92660
0SontheimBY62548.002310.3560
0Sonnenbühl-GenkingenBW78248.40649.18910
0SonnenBY84748.681913.73510
0Sonnefeld-GestungshausenBY33550.237611.17970
0SondershausenTH18551.369110.880
0SoltauNI7552.96049.7930
0Solingen-HohenscheidNW15251.147.0930
0SöhrenSH4153.910210.43070
0Soden, Bad-SalmünsterHE14550.26919.36020
0SindelfingenBW42548.69198.98210
0SimmersfeldBW71848.61918.52470
0Simmerath (Kalltalsperre)NW43450.64666.31210
0Simbach/InnBY35848.271813.02730
0Sigmarszell-ZeisertsweilerBY50847.57769.74040
0Sigmaringen-LaizBW58148.07199.19430
0Siegsdorf-Maria EckBY83847.793212.61940
0Siegbach-EisemrothHE34750.7368.41950
0FürstenauNI4852.5167.67620
0Neu-Ulm-HausenBY51448.345510.06240
0Seligenstadt-WaldhofHE11950.02428.96040
0KöhnSH4054.344410.45810
0Görwihl-BurgBW78247.65878.07590
0SeehausenST2252.891111.72970
0Seedorf, Kreis Segeberg -BlomnathSH3654.030210.4750
0StaakenBB3352.540413.12430
0SchwetzingenBW10149.38418.57530
0SchwerinMV5953.642411.38710
0SchwarzenbruckBY36349.357711.24430
0Schwarzenbach-GötzmannsgrünBY52250.192611.89320
0Naila-LippertsgrünBY63750.30811.6430
0Schwartau,Bad -Groß ParinSH2653.938510.69830
0EsselNI2852.67979.65240
0Wendelstein-KleinschwarzenloheBY33149.342511.10770
0SchwandorfBY35649.327812.08710
0Schwalmstadt-TreysaHE21250.91819.17340
0Schwalbach, Bad-LangenseifenHE48050.12198.03670
0Schwaigern-Stetten am HeuchelbergBW19749.12879.00480
0Schwäbisch Hall-BibersfeldBW35849.08239.68920
0Schwaan-BandowMV1353.946312.00520
0Schopfheim-EichenBW39947.64647.8440
0Schönwald/Ofr.-BrunnBY60850.184712.07910
0Schönsee-DietersdorfBY68449.527312.57050
0Nordwestuckermark-SchönermarkBB6353.331213.73270
0Schönberg/NiederbayernBY54948.839713.340
0Schöllnach-TaidingBY41748.773413.18070
0SchöfwegBY75448.836713.23050
0SchmückeTH93850.654510.76960
0SchmidmühlenBY45549.280611.9140
0SchmidgadenBY41749.411612.0760
0Schmelz-HüttersdorfSL22349.41496.8360
0Schlüsselfeld-Hohn am BergBY41149.784410.54070
0SchleusingenTH39950.507110.7620
0SchleswigSH4354.52759.54870
0SchleizTH50150.567911.80410
0Freienwalde (Oder), Bad-SchiffmühleBB352.810714.06420
0ScheyernBY47948.502511.45430
0Schäftlarn-Kloster SchäftlarnBY55547.976711.46930
0Hohe Börde-SchackenslebenST9552.19811.42180
0Schaafheim-SchlierbachHE15549.91958.96720
0Saulgau, Bad-BolsternBW63047.98749.45830
0SatrupSH3454.68549.62610
0Saterland-RamslohNI453.10397.65040
0Sassendorf, Bad-BeusingsenNW17151.54398.18080
0Sankt Peter-OrdingSH554.32798.60310
0Sankt Oswald-RiedlhütteBY75548.886113.42610
0Sankt EnglmarBY80549.002912.82370
0SangerhausenST17951.477611.31230
0SandbergBY51850.351810.00340
0Salzuflen, BadNW13552.10428.75210
0SalzkottenNW9351.70988.57960
0Salzgitter-LichtenbergNI15552.124910.29170
0Saldenburg-EntschenreuthBY45748.783213.31460
0Sagard-VorwerkMV554.51613.53070
0SachsenheimBW25148.95719.0710
0Sachsa, BadNI29351.590910.56910
0RuppertseckenRP46149.64687.88370
0Ruhpolding-SeehausBY74647.71112.62120
0RüthenNW37051.49668.43420
0Haren-RütenbrockNI1252.86167.10350
0RülzheimRP10549.16098.30090
0Kreuznach, BadRP10249.85027.8710
0RottweilBW58948.18158.63560
0RotthalmünsterBY38848.361713.19390
0Rottenburg/Niederbayern-NiedereulenbachBY41948.74412.00830
0Rottenburg-KiebingenBW36048.47048.96870
0Rothenfelde, BadNI9652.10388.18090
0Rothenburg ob der TauberBY41549.384910.17320
0RothenbuchBY36349.96859.40010
0RothemühlMV2453.595413.81210
0RothBY38649.216211.10350
0Rotenburg-BraachHE19051.00849.68810
0Rostock-WarnemündeMV554.180312.08080
0Dessau-Roßlau-RodlebenST7651.898312.1970
0Ronneburg-HüttengesäßHE14550.2099.03820
0RöthaSN13651.193112.41370
0Rödinghausen-BruchmühlenNW8452.21048.47220
0Rödermark-Ober-RodenHE13749.98328.83950
0RodderRP51250.39656.85680
0Altheim, Kreis BiberachBW53448.14799.45960
0RiedenburgBY36348.955511.7280
0Ribnitz-DamgartenMV954.237712.4330
0RheinstettenBW11648.97268.33010
0Rheinsberg/MarkBB5753.110912.89510
0RheinfeldenBW28347.5597.77210
0Rheinau-MemprechtshofenBW13148.67037.99390
0Rettenberg-KranzeggBY85547.585510.3230
0Renningen-Ihinger HofBW47848.74258.9240
0Tagmersheim-BlossenauBY52348.810410.9360
0Remseck/Neckar-AldingenBW21548.85869.24820
0RekenNW5951.81187.09070
0Marienberg-ReitzenhainSN77450.547713.22390
0Reinhardshagen-VaakeHE11551.48419.61210
0Reichshof-EckenhagenNW34750.99067.69580
0Rehburg-LoccumNI6052.43969.13350
0Woldegk-RehbergMV10153.44213.46280
0RehauBY58650.221412.02750
0Am Mellensee-RehagenBB5352.16113.38140
0RegenstaufBY34549.138812.11640
0RegensburgBY36549.042512.10190
0RegenBY58448.966113.14270
0RedefinMV1653.346911.19920
0Raubling-PfraundorfBY45047.810912.12540
0RathenowBB2952.609312.36290
0Ducherow-RatheburMV953.740913.79060
0RastedeNI1853.24288.22360
0RastattBW11448.84718.18680
0Rain am Lech-WallerdorfBY46248.619211.00590
0RadolfzellBW39747.73958.98120
0Kemberg-RadisST9451.755712.51040
0Rabenau-GeilshausenHE30050.6468.88780
0Wiesenburg/Mark-KlepzigBB14552.018512.53520
0QuickbornSH1153.73319.87760
0Querfurt-Mühle LoderslebenST20651.389511.54120
0QuedlinburgST14251.795311.1320
0Pyrmont, BadNI10451.98349.24250
0PutbusMV4054.364313.47710
0PulheimNW6150.99226.79160
0Prüm-WatzerathRP38650.18076.35090
0PritzwalkBB8353.172812.15690
0Pressath-MühlbergBY59749.784412.03310
0Prenzlau (Ewaldshof)BB5753.284913.92830
0PotsdamBB8152.381213.06220
0Lützen-PosernaST12051.212112.08350
0Pommelsbrunn-MittelburgBY52249.477711.53570
0Polsingen-DöckingenBY50748.934410.75850
0PolleNI27351.87959.39510
0Polch, Kr. Mayen-KoblenzRP23550.30497.310
0Siehdichum-PohlitzBB6952.183614.57480
0Süderholz-NeuendorfMV654.103413.15330
0Pörnbach-PuchBY39248.626111.47230
0PockingBY32348.395213.31390
0PlechBY44349.64911.46850
0PlauenSN38750.481812.130
0Schenkendöbern-Groß DrewitzBB8952.005714.58410
0Pilsach-LaaberBY51749.315911.56090
0PicherMV6153.345711.35270
0PhilippsreutBY92248.880513.66310
0Pfronten-RehbichelBY88447.606310.55930
0PfarrkirchenBY38148.425212.99240
0Baruth/Mark-PetkusBB14251.988713.36330
0PetershagenNW4352.38179.01760
0Petersberg-MarbachHE30550.61759.7250
0Röhrnbach-ReisersbergBY53348.778913.49460
0PerlebergBB4053.095211.86030
0Perl-NennigSL15249.53546.37890
0Pentling-MattingBY34648.963312.00710
0PelzerhakenSH254.089310.87730
0PellingenRP44749.6746.66990
0Schwedt/Oder-PassowBB1253.14214.10740
0Passau-MaierhofBY32948.580513.41520
0Elbe-PareyST3652.37811.98650
0ParchimMV4653.431911.82940
0PapenburgNI553.06577.4640
0Oy-Mittelberg-PetersthalBY88647.636210.38920
0OwingenBW52847.80649.16630
0Ottrau-ImmichenhainHE34050.80979.35790
0OttobeurenBY66747.930310.310
0Ottersberg-OtterstedtNI1853.14039.15170
0OsterzellBY72447.879610.74450
0OsterfeldST24451.087211.92930
0Osnabrück-HasteNI6752.30358.0440
0Oschersleben/BodeST8052.023911.24070
0OschatzSN15151.29613.09280
0OpfenbachBY59847.62889.83550
0Olsberg-BrunskappelNW44251.28278.47970
0OlfenNW4951.70667.35640
0Oldenburg in HolsteinSH854.295210.89680
0Luckaitztal-BuchwäldchenBB8651.689714.00870
0Ehingen a. Ries (Schaffhäuser Hof)BY43348.966310.57490
0Zepelin-OettelinMV2353.858912.06270
0Oerlinghausen (Nord)NW20551.96488.65830
0OerlenbachBY30250.140710.13470
0Oelsnitz/VogtlandSN43550.424112.17980
0ÖhringenBW27649.2079.51760
0OchsenhausenBW62148.05799.9480
0Schwarzatal-OberweißbachTH58850.586711.15580
0OberviechtachBY59649.452112.43650
0ObertrubachBY43549.69511.35070
0Oberstdorf-BirgsauBY94147.338810.2660
0OberstdorfBY80647.398410.27590
0Wallersdorf-MattenkofenBY33248.781412.73780
0OberschleißheimBY48448.244311.55280
0OberreuteBY89647.55389.94060
0OberpframmernBY60648.018411.8060
0Oberndorf/Neckar-AistaigBW47548.31478.57350
0Wörth am MainBY13249.79349.15450
0Oberleichtersbach-ModlosBY47250.26619.77270
0Untrasried-ManebergBY82047.834510.36830
0Bobritzsch-Hilbersdorf-OberbobritzschSN42750.86713.46060
0Oberbergkirchen-SchörgingBY46048.302812.36970
0Kiefersfelden-GachBY51847.618712.16650
0Nürnberg-KrottenbachBY33249.38211.00950
0NürnbergBY31449.50311.05490
0Nürnberg-NetzstallBY36949.425811.25390
0Nürburg-BarweilerRP48550.36026.86970
0NottulnNW11551.92867.3340
0Northeim-ImbshausenNI21451.76310.04160
0Nordstemmen-MahlertenNI9552.15189.79570
0Nordholz-WanhödenNI2453.76478.65840
0NordhausenTH19351.517810.77910
0NorderneyNI1253.71237.15190
0Nohfelden-GonnesweilerSL40349.55687.07160
0Nörvenich-NiederbolheimNW10850.82946.66010
0Wechselburg-MeusenSN23851.000212.79980
0Driburg, Bad-PömbsenNW29451.77599.07210
0LoichingBY41648.610612.41430
0NiederstotzingenBW45148.533410.24270
0NiederstettenBW45949.38959.96660
0NiederaulaHE20850.79889.6120
0Nideggen-SchmidtNW35050.67436.4240
0Nidderau-ErbstadtHE16250.27418.86530
0Regensburg-BurgweintingBY34148.983112.14440
0Neustadt am Kulm-FilchendorfBY45249.817411.86380
0Neustadt-Glewe-FriedrichsmoorMV3653.457111.56870
0Neustadt, Kreis Marburg-BiedenkopfHE25750.84959.12510
0Neustadt am RübenbergeNI4152.59.49410
0Neuried-IchenheimBW15048.42897.80930
0Neureichenau-KlafferstraßBY66948.730913.80650
0Schwarzach/BadenBW24449.37568.97640
0Neunkirchen-WellesweilerSL23649.3447.22970
0Neuhof, Kreis FuldaHE29050.45399.60570
0Neuhausen ob Eck-UnterschwandorfBW66347.95198.99320
0Neuhaus am RennwegTH84550.500311.13450
0NeuhardenbergBB1452.590214.23870
0Stechlin-MenzBB7853.10213.04210
0Neuenstein-MühlbachHE34250.93039.5580
0Neuenstadt/Kocher-CleversulzbachBW18149.21469.35660
0LudwigschorgastBY33650.122611.55960
0Damme-GrevenNI7252.49828.1430
0Föritztal-NeuenbauTH73450.44111.24010
0Neuenahr, Bad-AhrweilerRP11150.53467.08530
0Neuburg/Kammel-LangenhaslachBY48748.311410.37730
0Neuburg an der DonauBY37948.708511.21470
0Neuburg-SteinhausenMV3853.942911.60910
0Neuruppin-Gühlen GlienickeBB8953.052812.75620
0NettelseeSH4054.173310.18690
0Netphen (Lahnhof)NW61350.89458.24260
0RaitenbuchBY55949.009111.12440
0Zerbst-NedlitzST9652.071912.21890
0NeckarwestheimBW27649.04269.19540
0Neckargemünd-KleingemündBW11749.39458.80450
0NassenfelsBY40148.801611.21810
0Seeland-NachterstedtST12351.815411.32420
0Grimma-CannewitzSN16451.272712.83550
0Muskau, BadSN12751.56614.70080
0MurnauBY62547.668911.22380
0Mulfingen/JagstBW29449.34239.80730
0Muldenberg/Zwickauer MuldeSN71050.411912.40650
0Münzenberg-GambachHE15550.45228.73170
0MünstertalBW45347.8697.80860
0Münnerstadt-ReichenbachBY31050.268510.15320
0Münder, BadNI11652.1889.45970
0München-KirchtruderingBY52648.128311.67150
0München-StadtBY51548.163211.54290
0MünchebergBB6452.517614.12320
0Mühlhausen/Oberpfalz-WeihersdorfBY42049.172511.47180
0MühldorfBY40648.27912.50240
0Drei Gleichen-MühlbergTH28650.868110.82110
0MühlackerBW24348.97218.87350
0Mücheln/Geiseltal-StöbnitzST14751.324411.8020
0Mudau-SchloßauBW49349.54369.15520
0MorsbachNW22750.8657.71560
0Monschau-KalterherbergNW54150.52026.20840
0MörsdorfRP34050.10417.34390
0Mönchengladbach-HilderathNW7651.13136.36080
0Mittenwalde/UckermarkBB7553.184613.65450
0FreienbessingenTH29451.232710.76940
0Lärz-KrümmelMV6453.268112.72210
0Pförring-EttlingBY36048.818911.66150
0MiltenbergBY12949.7129.22580
0Schmieritz-WeltwitzTH35650.728111.78380
0Michelstadt-VielbrunnHE45349.71779.09970
0Michelau/Unterfranken-NeuhausenBY37349.918210.46770
0MeyenburgBB9853.308312.29370
0MetzingenBW35448.53779.27340
0Meßstetten-AppentalBW90048.16948.94330
0MesselHE16549.93828.74520
0MespelbrunnBY29749.9229.28720
0MeschedeNW34851.33858.27090
0MerzigSL17149.45666.62660
0MertendorfTH33250.993711.78690
0MeppenNI1952.71557.31760
0Sankt Blasien-MenzenschwandBW88247.83098.06980
0MengerskirchenHE41950.56358.16180
0Frankenblick-Mengersgereuth-HämmernTH51650.390411.13240
0Mengen-EnnetachBW55948.05579.31850
0MemmingenBY61447.982110.13840
0Mellrichstadt-MühlfeldBY33750.448810.34370
0Mellenthin-DewichowMV353.949713.97420
0MeiningenTH45050.561110.37710
0Aschersleben-MehringenST10851.725911.5110
0WeesbySH2254.83739.14810
0Medebach-BergeNW37551.16838.71250
0MaßbachBY32850.179810.2720
0Marxzell-SchielbergBW40148.84788.44590
0Oberkrämer-Marwitz (Wasserwerk)BB3352.657913.1790
0MartinrodaTH42950.733510.88150
0Marsberg-LeitmarNW37351.4058.8620
0MarnitzMV8153.322111.93240
0Marktleuthen-NeudorfBY55050.114111.97120
0MarktheidenfeldBY14649.83239.58270
0Markt Taschendorf -BirkachBY40249.687710.5410
0Markt Erlbach-WilhelmsgreuthBY41549.492310.54170
0Markt Erlbach-HagenhofenBY36049.487510.62770
0Markt EinersheimBY29249.685310.28950
0Werra-Suhl-Tal-WünschensuhlTH23650.929710.15910
0MarkgröningenBW28348.90479.07370
0RaschauSN50450.521912.82820
0Marienberg, BadRP54750.66217.96030
0MarienbergSN63950.651113.14690
0Cölbe, Kr. Marburg-BiedenkopfHE18750.84928.77450
0ManschnowBB1252.546814.54530
0Karstädt-BirkholzBB2553.111711.65510
0Mamming-SchneiderbergBY44948.618912.62330
0Mallersdorf-Pfaffenberg-OberlindhartBY39048.754812.21180
0Malk GöhrenMV3253.214111.36860
0Mühlheim/MainHE10250.12948.82090
0Waldsassen-HatzenreuthBY50350.01212.37790
0MagdeburgST7952.102911.58270
0Nuthe-Urstromtal-BerkenbrückBB4852.139213.1230
0MähringBY67749.911312.52760
0Lunow-StolzenhagenBB2352.921314.10910
0Luisenthal/OhraTH52850.766310.72010
0WangelauSH3653.454310.5440
0LüdenscheidNW38751.24527.64250
0Kamenz-CunnersdorfSN16651.312214.04990
0LüchowNI1652.972411.13740
0LübstorfMV5053.72711.40980
0Lübeck-BlankenseeSH1553.802510.69890
0Lübben-BlumenfeldeBB5751.926713.87970
0LudwigsstadtBY42650.492611.37910
0Luckau-GießmannsdorfBB6651.879413.69240
0Losheim-NiederlosheimSL27549.50136.78630
0Lorch, Kreis Ostalb-WaldhausenBW30048.78219.64010
0Lohr/Main -RuppertshüttenBY37050.08029.54190
0Löhnberg-ObershausenHE23050.56178.23860
0LoburgST7652.117712.08730
0Lobenstein, BadTH49650.450511.6350
0List auf SyltSH2555.0118.41250
0Lippstadt-BökenfördeNW9251.63368.39450
0Lippstadt-Waldliesborn, BadNW7551.70788.3220
0Lippspringe, BadNW15751.78548.83880
0LintheBB4752.156412.78660
0Lingerhahn/HunsrückRP48550.0947.56750
0Gardelegen-LindstedterhorstST3552.60611.55650
0Lindlar-OberlichtinghagenNW33751.06457.44360
0LindenbergBB9852.208514.1180
0Lienen-KattenvenneNW5552.12117.86990
0LieberoseBB5051.986114.30440
0Liebenau-HauedaHE16251.48829.24930
0Lichtenhain-MittelndorfSN32150.938314.20940
0Lichtenau in WestfalenNW30751.61538.90090
0LichHE16650.5138.8050
0LeutenbergTH29850.556311.46550
0OstritzSN20451.026514.93570
0Gardelegen-LetzlingenST7152.442311.48570
0Lenzkirch-RuhbühlBW85447.85978.23080
0Lenzen/ElbeBB2053.100711.48640
0LenggriesBY69747.6811.58260
0LemgoNW13752.04238.90530
0LeiwenRP14049.8186.88160
0Leipzig/HalleSN13151.434712.23960
0Leipzig-HolzhausenSN13851.315112.44620
0LeinefeldeTH35651.393210.31230
0Kloster LehninBB4152.313512.74030
0LeckSH754.79038.95140
0LechfeldBY55048.184910.85070
0LebusBB4852.433814.52230
0Lautertal-MeichesHE47150.62219.25560
0Lauterhofen-TraunfeldBY54149.412811.47530
0Laußnitz-GlauschnitzSN16751.267113.84690
0LaupheimBW53948.21759.90970
0Altenberg-LauensteinSN50250.784213.81850
0Lauda-Königshofen-HeckfeldBW31949.55229.63450
0LangquaidBY39348.826912.05920
0Langgöns-NiederkleenHE21350.48418.60270
0Michendorf-LangerwischBB4352.317513.06790
0LangenhagenNI23451.537410.32650
0Langenenslingen-IttenhausenBW77848.19949.33270
0Langenburg-AtzenrodBW45849.25759.85940
0Langen-Holßel, Kreis CuxhavenNI953.69568.62910
0Fehmarn-BisdorfSH654.463811.14230
0LamstedtNI2653.63699.09790
0Palling-LampertshamBY56647.991612.68580
0Lampertheim-NeuschloßHE9449.68.50920
0LahrBW15648.36477.8280
0Lage, Kreis Lippe-HörsteNW15051.94468.77490
0LachendorfNI4752.625510.24960
0Laasphe, Bad-HesselbachNW45950.88648.36850
0Laage-KronskampMV4053.915612.2790
0KyritzBB4052.936212.40930
0Küstriner Vorland-Küstrin-KietzBB1352.562914.60670
0KümmersbruckBY41649.428311.90160
0Norden-LeybuchtpolderNI153.50397.12170
0KroppenBB11051.383913.79210
0KronburgBY67047.908410.15140
0KronachBY31050.252411.32090
0Biendorf-GersdorfMV5254.080511.74250
0Kreuth-GlashütteBY89747.610511.64620
0KrempelSH154.32379.02470
0Kremmen-Groß ZiethenBB4652.727713.01210
0Krakow am SeeMV5153.647212.25870
0KraillingBY55348.094911.40510
0KonstanzBW42847.69529.13070
0Kohlgrub, Bad (Rosshof)BY74247.665211.08050
0Köthen (Anhalt)ST7651.751112.00940
0KöschingBY41648.830211.48720
0KönigsmoorNI4053.22799.65270
0Königshofen, BadBY28950.28410.44560
0Königsfeld-PoxdorfBY50649.937411.120
0Königsbach-SteinBW22948.96548.63890
0Köln/BonnNW9150.86457.15750
0KöhlenNI653.53248.8680
0Gardelegen-KöckteST5952.523311.12610
0Klitzschen bei TorgauSN9051.518512.90650
0KlippeneckBW97448.10548.75480
0Klink-SembzinMV6953.463512.6070
0Kleve-KellenNW1451.8126.16240
0KleveNW4651.76126.09540
0Schipkau-KlettwitzBB12851.555413.88450
0KleinmachnowBB4252.404513.21340
0Warmsen-MorlingeNI4952.428.8910
0Kleiner Feldberg/TaunusHE82250.22188.44690
0KitzingenBY19349.736310.17810
0KißleggBW69847.77469.90960
0Kissingen, BadBY28250.22410.07920
0KirnRP18149.7897.48530
0Hatten-DingstedeNI3153.02928.42270
0Vorbach-HöflasBY45049.81811.70880
0Kirchdorf, Kreis DiepholzNI3452.60078.85220
0Kirchberg/Jagst-HerboldshausenBW43249.18049.980
0Kiel-HoltenauSH2854.377610.14240
0Helbedündorf-KeulaTH42851.33410.5290
0KemptenBY70547.723310.33480
0Kehl-OdelshofenBW14048.55767.880
0Kaufungen-NiederkaufungenHE18551.28579.60250
0Rabenau-KarsdorfSN40450.942913.70220
0Plau am See-KarowMV7353.543312.2730
0KarlstadtBY17449.95519.7760
0KarlshuldBY37648.672511.30920
0Groß Kiesow-SchlagtowMV3454.011713.49990
0Heiligenstadt, Heilbad-KalteneberTH44751.31810.13480
0KallmünzBY36649.157211.96040
0Kall-SistigNW50550.50146.52640
0Kalefeld-DögerodeNI19451.802610.06530
0KalchreuthBY41049.558111.14060
0Kaisersbach-CronhütteBW48948.9179.68710
0Kahler AstenNW83951.18038.48910
0KahlaTH16750.803511.58450
0JüterbogBB7551.999913.1010
0Jülich (Kläranlage)NW7650.93166.34310
0Blankenfelde-Mahlow-JühnsdorfBB5052.319413.38780
0JoldelundSH2054.6539.13810
0BurgauBY48048.430410.40110
0Söllingen, Kr. HelmstedtNI9152.095710.93280
0Jena (Sternwarte)TH15550.925111.5830
0Schleswig-JagelSH2154.4579.52030
0Iserlohn-LetmatheNW12451.35137.60260
0Isen-WestachBY54948.202212.03820
0Schneverdingen-OsterwedeNI6253.13279.75930
0Ingolstadt-ManchingBY36448.711111.53630
0Immenstadt-ReuteBY95947.607810.2020
0ImmenstadtBY72747.562110.21570
0BuchloeBY62248.044310.73750
0IdsteinHE24650.24718.25530
0Idar-ObersteinRP37649.69277.32630
0Büchlberg-TannödBY45548.654913.50770
0Hückeswagen (Bevertalsperre)NW29751.14317.36670
0Hude/OldenburgNI453.12288.42050
0Horn-Bad Meinberg - LeopoldstalNW24251.84168.96950
0Horb-BetraBW54448.40958.65940
0Homburg/SaarSL23549.32787.35330
0Bevern, Kr. HolzmindenNI11051.85299.49530
0HolzkirchenBY68547.882311.69610
0Holzdorf-BernsdorfBB7851.765713.16660
0HohwachtSH854.319410.67320
0HohnSH1054.31629.53850
0HohenwarthBY46649.201812.9210
0HohenthannBY46848.657212.08870
0HohenpeißenbergBY97747.800911.01080
0Hohenmölsen-WebauST14151.175512.07660
0Schönhausen (Elbe)ST3352.581212.04220
0HohenbuckoBB13151.76413.470
0Märkische Heide-Hohenbrück-Neu SchadowBB4652.096213.90730
0Hohenberg/EgerBY51850.09212.21340
0VentschowMV4453.778411.55950
0Hofheim/TaunusHE17250.08028.43460
0Hofbieber-EltersHE46350.57829.88330
0HofBY56550.312311.8760
0Höxter-LüchtringenNW9451.78829.4260
0SailaufBY20050.02299.25990
0Bertsdorf-HörnitzSN27150.899214.74560
0Hirschhorn (Neckar)HE12549.45238.90680
0Hiddensee-VitteMV154.57513.10440
0HettstedtST15251.638311.50470
0Hesel-SchwerinsdorfNI853.37.66390
0Herzogenaurach-BurgstallBY34549.549110.86710
0Herzberg-LonauNI33651.68910.35710
0Hersfeld, BadHE27250.8529.73770
0HersbruckBY33249.505311.40280
0HerrenbergBW43448.59158.85410
0Herleshausen-ArchfeldHE38051.042510.14680
0Heringen/WerraHE21550.895110.01110
0Heppenheim-MittershausenHE27049.65678.71390
0Hengersberg-UnterfrohnstettenBY36848.81413.04660
0Hemau-AichkirchenBY56449.009811.75440
0Heldburg-HellingenTH30250.255310.68320
0HelgolandSH454.1757.8920
0Heimbach-DüttlingNW38550.60866.54950
0HeilsbronnBY42349.334310.78450
0Heilbronn-KlingenbergBW20349.11819.15390
0Heidenheim/BrenzBW52248.684910.1420
0HeideckBY39049.143611.16090
0HechingenBW51848.37528.980
0Südharz-Hayn/HarzST43451.568311.08150
0HavelbergST3452.838812.06210
0Haundorf-ObererlbachBY44949.18410.82430
0Hattingen-HolthausenNW16451.38457.21360
0Haslach im KinzigtalBW21848.27668.08410
0HaselünneNI2452.69817.51530
0HarzgerodeST40451.65211.13660
0Harzburg, BadNI20351.900210.56990
0HarsewinkelNW6351.97538.20940
0HarschbachRP30650.57877.59640
0HarburgBY50148.791810.70620
0HannoverNI5552.46449.67790
0Hannover-HerrenhausenNI5052.39659.66290
0Hamminkeln (Mühlenrott)NW2351.72176.58390
0Hamburg-FuhlsbüttelHH1153.63329.98810
0Halle (Saale)-Gut DöllnitzST10551.429412.01440
0HalberstadtST11151.904511.06290
0Börde-Hakel-HakebornST11451.914711.36160
0Haigerloch-WeildorfBW52548.37058.76660
0HahausenNI20751.949510.21380
0Haag, Kreis MühldorfBY53048.15312.17040
0Guxhagen-AlbshausenHE27951.20489.51370
0GundelsheimBW17049.28599.16620
0GünzburgBY44448.487810.26080
0GubenBB4951.947314.6920
0GrünstadtRP16049.56658.1780
0GrünowBB5653.315413.93390
0Gründau-BreitenbornHE25850.26679.18540
0Langensalza, Bad-GroßwelsbachTH18851.166210.63540
0Feldkirchen-Westerham-LenzmühleBY51747.941111.90040
0Großer ArberBY143649.112913.13380
0GroßenbrodeSH454.372611.08280
0Groß WittenseeSH1754.40329.76540
0Schorfheide-Groß SchönebeckBB5552.909413.53710
0Sanitz-Groß LüsewitzMV3554.071412.32380
0Groß Kreutz-KrielowBB3152.416912.80060
0Hecklingen-Groß BörneckeST10551.880611.46480
0Münster/OsnabrückNW4852.13447.69690
0GremsdorfBY27349.695610.83440
0Greifswalder OieMV1154.243713.91040
0GreifswaldMV254.096713.40560
0GreifensteinHE43050.62148.29250
0GredingBY38649.036911.36340
0GrebensteinHE19051.45119.41380
0GrebenhainHE43550.48769.33220
0GrambekSH2653.573110.67970
0Grainet-RehbergBY62848.789413.6290
0GraflingBY44848.89612.97630
0Grafenhausen/HochschwarzwaldBW89247.77288.25760
0Gräfenberg-KasbergBY50649.66411.22390
0Graben-NeudorfBW10949.14788.46870
0GottmadingenBW43747.73448.79320
0GoldbergMV5953.605812.10340
0Dresden-GohlisSN10751.089513.63210
0GöttingenNI16751.50029.95070
0GörlitzSN23951.162114.95060
0GörisriedBY81947.703410.51350
0GöllheimRP24349.59448.04220
0GöggingenBW49648.86219.88680
0Lausick, Bad-GlastenSN18351.159512.70080
0Grund-Windhausen, BadNI23751.790210.21920
0Gifhorn-KästorfNI6352.531910.51830
0Gießen/WettenbergHE20350.60178.64390
0Gerstetten-DettingenBW56148.599510.13130
0Geroda-PlatzBY55350.27779.91440
0Gera-LeumnitzTH31150.881212.12890
0Georgsmarienhütte-OesedeNI11152.19498.09180
0GeorgensgmündBY34449.193411.02670
0GenthinST3552.387512.16020
0Gemünden/Main-AdelsbergBY21650.03299.73650
0Gelsenkirchen-BuerNW9151.57627.06520
0Geldern-WalbeckNW3751.49426.24630
0GelchsheimBY30449.573410.02050
0GelbelseeBY53648.948111.42890
0GeisenheimHE11149.98597.95480
0Geisenfeld-EngelbrechtsmünsterBY37648.689411.63530
0GeiselwindBY35149.77410.46770
0GeiselhöringBY34948.827112.39070
0GeisaTH28150.71339.95390
0Geilenkirchen-NeutevernNW8050.95936.03920
0Garrel-NikolausdorfNI1852.98138.08680
0Garmisch-PartenkirchenBY71947.48311.06210
0GardelegenST4752.512911.39420
0Gaggenau-Rotenfels,BadBW13348.82488.29160
0Gädheim-GreßhausenBY31150.036810.38550
0Stollberg-GablenzSN51150.668612.76090
0Luckau-Fürstlich DrehnaBB8351.756613.80570
0Fürstenberg/HavelBB5853.198613.15130
0Fritzlar/EderHE17251.1199.27990
0Friesoythe-AltenoytheNI653.06437.9020
0Frielendorf-VernaHE21551.00029.33250
0FriedrichskoogSH153.97098.91670
0FreudenstadtBW79748.45388.4090
0FreilassingBY41147.845412.9880
0Freihung-GroßschönbrunnBY49249.574711.88590
0FreibergSN41650.926313.27110
0FrauenneuhartingBY50948.037812.04990
0FranzburgMV1454.186712.880
0Frankfurt/MainHE10050.02598.52130
0Birx/RhönTH74750.530910.04790
0Frankenhain/LütscheTH58850.736910.76580
0FrankenauHE35151.10618.92090
0ForstinningBY50848.172311.90610
0Pockau-ForchheimSN46450.72413.26870
0FlossenbürgBY62149.731612.34890
0Flörsbachtal-FlörsbachHE42450.13469.40840
0Flintsbach/Inn-AstenBY109947.699712.11630
0Fladungen-HeufurtBY36650.50510.16680
0FinsterwaldeBB10751.631913.71680
0Finningen (Brunnenmühle)BY43448.641410.48950
0FichtelbergSN121350.428512.95340
0Fichtelberg/Oberfranken-HüttstadlBY65549.980711.83760
0FellbachBW28648.81229.27210
0Nuthe-Urstromtal-FelgentreuBB4952.099713.00160
0Feldberg/SchwarzwaldBW148647.87488.00380
0FaßbergNI7452.915710.18850
0Falkenstein/Weiße GöltzschSN54050.468312.37830
0Falkenberg,Kr.Rottal-InnBY47148.483212.72410
0Weilerswist-LommersumNW14750.71196.79050
0Eurasburg-FreienriedBY52448.329911.13250
0Euerbach-SömmersdorfBY28250.057810.09250
0EtzlebenTH13751.26111.17540
0FriedrichsthalTH23051.494510.58810
0EssenbachBY38948.611812.21630
0Essen-Calhorn, Kreis CloppenburgNI3452.75848.02230
0Essen-Brockhausen, BadNI4852.33458.38770
0Essen-BredeneyNW15051.40416.96770
0EschwegeHE15651.204110.01380
0Eschbronn-MariazellBW71648.18688.46720
0Erndtebrück-BirkelbachNW50051.01498.28240
0Erlbach-EubabrunnSN56550.304312.38340
0Möhrendorf-KleinseebachBY26849.649711.00750
0ErkelenzNW9251.07136.32780
0Erfurt-WeimarTH31750.982710.96130
0ErfdeSH1854.29929.31620
0ErdwegBY47748.332411.29820
0München-FlughafenBY44648.347711.81340
0Eppishausen-HaselbachBY53148.199410.51080
0Eppingen-ElsenzBW22649.16618.84830
0EppendorfSN44950.803613.24070
0Schweix, Kr. SüdwestpfalzRP38249.13137.50810
0Ensdorf/Oberpfalz -HirschwaldBY49149.35311.87120
0Ennigerloh-OstenfeldeNW10451.84188.06070
0EngerNW12852.158.52260
0Endorf, Bad-JollingBY52047.922912.2830
0EmsdettenNW4352.17037.56370
0Emsbüren-AhldeNI5052.36837.29420
0Emmendingen-MundingenBW20148.13787.83510
0Ringe-GroßringeNI1652.59836.94490
0Elztal-RittersbachBW31249.42519.2430
0Elzach-FisnachtBW43148.20128.10880
0Elster, Bad-SohlSN55850.270512.27420
0ElpersbüttelSH354.06919.01050
0EisenbachBW97647.96348.26930
0EilenburgSN10751.460312.66870
0EichstettenBW21448.09187.73770
0Eichstätt-LandershofenBY38548.877811.23490
0Ehingen, Kreis AnsbachBY46149.08910.53860
0Ebsdorfergrund-EbsdorfHE20250.7358.8130
0EbrachBY34649.85210.49910
0Ebersberg-HalbingBY59248.100311.98720
0Pretzfeld-HagenbachBY29549.750511.18880
0Ebensfeld-DöringstadtBY27750.086310.92340
0Laußig-DurchwehnaSN10951.622312.660
0DüsseldorfNW3751.2966.76860
0DrognitzTH50450.589211.57660
0DrochtersenNI253.71189.37910
0DriedorfHE48250.63168.18130
0Driburg, Bad-DringenbergNW20951.66099.07830
0Möckern-DrewitzST8052.217412.16410
0Dresden-KlotzscheSN22851.127813.75430
0DrensteinfurtNW7251.75857.75280
0Dransfeld-OssenfeldNI31751.52639.79780
0DornumNI353.6467.43020
0Dorfchemnitz-WolfsgrundSN53550.768413.41080
0Dollart-KanalpolderNI253.22897.21910
0Doberlug-KirchhainBB9751.645113.57470
0DinklageNI2752.67468.11370
0Südharz-DietersdorfST44051.530711.04570
0DietersburgBY39748.499612.92580
0DiesdorfST6552.752210.88310
0DiepholzNI3852.58818.34240
0Stadtilm-DienstedtTH32650.801811.16920
0DeuselbachRP48149.76197.05420
0Deuerling-HeimbergBY48249.020811.89140
0DermbachTH38950.71210.11380
0DensbornRP30850.1226.5990
0Demmin-DrönnewitzMV2353.916412.9770
0Deggenhausertal-AzenweilerBW71247.80079.41080
0Heinade-HellentalNI26851.81229.61750
0DachwigTH17051.077810.86190
0CuxhavenNI553.87128.70580
0Ohrdruf-CrawinkelTH47150.781310.7860
0CottbusBB6951.775914.31680
0CoesfeldNW8751.96187.15850
0CölpinMV7953.523113.42930
0Lautertal-OberlauterBY34450.306610.96790
0Algermissen-Groß LobkeNI8052.273110.01630
0Chiemsee-HerrenchiemseeBY53547.866512.3950
0ChiemingBY55147.884312.54040
0ChemnitzSN41650.791312.8720
0CelleNI3952.595910.02960
0Carpin-SerrahnMV7153.344513.20340
0CarlsfeldSN89550.431312.61140
0CalvördeST6252.392311.2920
0Beetzseeheide-ButzowBB3752.492712.60010
0Butjadingen-BurhaveNI253.58028.36650
0Burkau-KleinhänchenSN20551.206514.23710
0Burgwedel-KleinburgwedelNI5552.50699.87920
0BurgstädtSN32550.913912.80770
0BurgkunstadtBY27850.142911.23220
0Burgkirchen/Alz-HöreshamBY45048.150712.7060
0Mehring, Kr. Altötting-NiederholzBY41348.18712.80980
0Burgebrach-OberharnsbachBY26149.82710.78980
0Burg-BlumenthalST3952.324111.83390
0Burbach-WürgendorfNW41250.75568.12570
0BordelumSH554.63288.9370
0BühlerzellBW38849.00259.91540
0BückeburgNI6852.28179.0890
0Büchel-AlflenRP47750.17457.05950
0Rosengarten-KleckenNI8353.36299.94350
0Buchenberg-KreuzthalBY84547.708310.13110
0BuchenbachBW44547.96257.99830
0Mihla-BuchenauTH20051.074610.29190
0Buchen, Kr. Neckar-OdenwaldBW34049.51829.32130
0Buch am Wald-SchönbronnBY46349.327310.27770
0BrünnsteinhausBY134547.644612.09820
0BrüelMV2753.742611.70930
0Bruckberg/Niederbayern-PörndorfBY49848.563811.98710
0Bruchsal-HeidelsheimBW13049.11278.63720
0KailRP29050.18417.240
0BrockenST113551.798610.61830
0Schönwölkau-BrinnisSN10151.517112.43620
0BrettenBW18249.02498.6990
0BrennesBY103549.133313.14260
0BremervördeNI1153.44519.1390
0BremerhavenHB753.53328.57610
0BremenHB453.04518.79810
0Bremen (Bürgerpark)HB253.09588.8270
0BreitnauBW100047.93858.07610
0BreeseBB2253.00111.79540
0BreddenbergNI1552.95567.61650
0BraunschweigNI8152.291510.44640
0BraunlageNI60751.723410.60210
0Brannenburg-DegerndorfBY48347.724112.10920
0Brand/OberpfalzBY59249.958911.91250
0BramscheNI7552.40837.96820
0BoxbergSN12751.403614.56680
0Wanzleben-Börde-Klein GermerslebenST8752.019311.40590
0Borstel über Bad OldesloeSH4053.830510.17980
0BornhagenTH29751.34439.94650
0Westheide-BornST6652.374511.46550
0Borken in WestfalenNW4751.8736.88630
0BorgentreichNW20651.56779.23240
0BordesholmSH2954.171110.04330
0Bopfingen-FlochbergBW49848.847410.36440
0Königswinter-HeiderhofNW14750.72937.2040
0BoltenhagenMV1554.002711.19080
0Oberbarnim-GrunowBB7752.604614.03630
0BoizenburgMV4553.391110.68780
0Bogen-PfellingBY34348.884612.74530
0Lossatal-VoigtshainSN12751.407512.86260
0Börfink-ThranenweierRP58549.70677.09730
0Bodenfelde-AmelithNI26051.69579.51350
0Bockhorn/Oberbayern -GrünbachBY45448.328512.00320
0Bockhorn-GrabstedeNI1153.3677.96790
0BockenemNI12352.014510.13220
0Bocholt-Liedern (Wasserwerk)NW2351.82936.53650
0Weischlitz-HeinersgrünSN51950.388711.99550
0BobeckTH34450.904111.79850
0Bleckede-WalmsburgNI1253.240110.85220
0Blaubeuren-WennendenBW70548.43699.74430
0Blankenburg/HarzST19451.790110.97140
0Bispingen-Steinbeck/LuheNI9853.115810.06930
0Bischofswiesen-WinklBY68947.687112.94120
0Bischofswiesen-LoiplBY86747.652312.92530
0Bischofsgrün (Hohe Reuth)BY66450.050911.79360
0Ühlingen-BirkendorfBW76347.74528.31110
0Bienenbüttel-BargdorfNI3153.117310.49020
0Bielefeld-SennestadtNW12751.93948.59320
0WächtersbachHE13850.24359.28920
0BiblisHE8849.68968.41790
0Biberbach-MarktBY43748.534710.81190
0BerusSL36249.26416.68680
0Berneck, BadBY36650.041511.64790
0Berne-KatjenbüttelNI153.15538.53950
0Bernburg/Saale (Nord)ST8551.821811.7110
0Berlin-TempelhofBE4852.467613.4020
0Berlin BrandenburgBB4652.380513.53040
0Berlin-SchmöckwitzBE3652.382313.62360
0Berlin-BuchBE6052.63113.50210
0Berleburg, Bad-StünzelNW61150.98378.36830
0Berka, Bad (Flugplatz)TH30450.907511.26650
0Bergzabern, BadRP21049.1077.99670
0Bergen/RügenMV8254.421513.43790
0BergenNI6952.81529.92480
0Berga/ElsterTH26550.752412.16730
0Berchtesgaden-OberauBY71647.652513.0560
0BeratzhausenBY46449.102211.7960
0BenediktbeuernBY63547.706411.41370
0BelmNI10352.3178.16940
0BeeskowBB4452.186414.23610
0Oberzent-BeerfeldenHE45549.56178.96730
0Beckum-VellernNW12751.79488.07180
0Heinersreuth-VollhofBY35049.966611.51980
0Eggenthal-GrubBY75347.920910.50240
0Bayersoien, BadBY81147.692110.99540
0Kubschütz, Kr. BautzenSN23451.160414.50420
0BaumgartenMV5053.814911.88180
0Battenberg-BerghofenHE32851.00288.66930
0BaruthBB5552.061313.49970
0BartholomäBW65948.75849.98550
0BarthMV354.340512.71080
0Hötensleben-BarnebergST14152.117511.0790
0BambergBY24049.874310.92060
0Baltmannsweiler-HohengehrenBW45748.75749.45140
0Balingen-HeselwangenBW57348.27728.8830
0BalderschwangBY103947.46510.10430
0Baiersbronn-MitteltalBW59748.51168.31760
0Bärnau-NaabBY60749.798312.42880
0Baden-Baden-GeroldsauBW24048.7278.24570
0Aurich-WiesensNI853.45517.57560
0Aura im SinngrundBY29350.18059.57430
0AugsburgBY46248.425310.94170
0Aufseß-HochstahlBY43249.882311.26560
0AueSN39350.590812.71390
0AttenkamBY67047.877411.36430
0Attendorn-NeulisternohlNW29851.11437.88070
0SargstedtST17051.937510.98970
0Aßlar Klein-AltenstädtenHE20050.588.46850
0Aschau-SteinBY68147.727512.29820
0Aschau-InnerkoyBY60747.78612.33680
0AsbachRP25550.66617.44590
0ArternTH16451.374411.2920
0Arolsen-Landau, BadHE26551.34319.07630
0Arnstein-MüdesheimBY21749.96949.91140
0ArkonaMV4254.679113.43440
0Ansbach-SchalkhausenBY42049.299310.53540
0AnnweilerRP17449.21337.97990
0AnnaburgST7651.730913.05460
0AngermündeBB5453.031613.99080
0Anger-StoißbergBY82847.80312.81930
0AndernachRP7550.42377.42020
0Andechs-ErlingBY68247.963611.17780
0Amerang-PfaffingBY51648.019712.29250
0Amberg-UnterammersrichtBY38249.469111.85460
0AlzeyRP21549.72738.11640
0Altusried-KrugzellBY64847.796510.27790
0Altomünster-PipinsriedBY49548.407511.29460
0Geringswalde-AltgeringswaldeSN29651.088112.93260
0AltentreptowMV3053.689313.24220
0AltenstadtBY73947.834210.86670
0Bibra, Bad-AltenrodaST26551.238811.5770
0NeitersenRP21850.66547.57650
0AltendorfBY38849.405312.28520
0AltenbergeNW6552.04877.48770
0Neuruppin-Alt RuppinBB5052.943712.85180
0AlperstedtTH15851.09511.04790
0AitrangBY74447.817310.53760
0Hollenbach/Bayern-SchönbachBY46148.479911.05210
0Aibling, Bad-EllmosenBY50847.877812.0240
0GroßenknetenNI4452.93368.2370
0Achim-EmbsenNI853.03119.02320
0Achern-FautenbachBW13848.63188.04660
0Achberg-DoberatsweilerBW49847.61049.69810
0Abtsgmünd-UntergröningenBW43248.92199.91290
0Abtsgmünd-NeubronnBW47148.87959.9710
0Aalen-UnterrombachBW45548.836110.05980