Sonnenscheindauer am 23.10.2026, 07:50 UTC
latlonM
0Ulm-MähringenBW59348.44189.92160
0Aachen-OrsbachNW23150.79836.02440
0WaldmünchenBY49949.39112.68380
0Lügde-PaenbruchNW25851.86649.2710
0DörnickSH2754.165410.35190
0Ostenfeld (Rendsburg)SH1554.31949.80510
0MannheimBW9849.50638.55840
0FürstenzellBY47648.545113.35320
0ZugspitzeBY295647.42110.98480
0WürzburgBY26849.77049.95760
0WeinbietRP55349.37588.12120
0Weihenstephan-DürnastBY47748.402411.69460
0WeidenBY44049.666212.18440
0Trier-PetrisbergRP26149.74796.65830
0Stuttgart (Schnarrenberg)BW31448.82819.20
0SchleswigSH4354.52759.54870
0Sankt Peter-OrdingSH554.32798.60310
0Saarbrücken-EnsheimSL31949.21287.10770
0NürnbergBY31449.50311.05490
0Nürburg-BarweilerRP48550.36026.86970
0NorderneyNI1253.71237.15190
0München-StadtBY51548.163211.54290
0MühldorfBY40648.27912.50240
0Michelstadt-VielbrunnHE45349.71779.09970
0LüdenscheidNW38751.24527.64250
0Leipzig/HalleSN13151.434712.23960
0LeinefeldeTH35651.393210.31230
0KonstanzBW42847.69529.13070
0Köln/BonnNW9150.86457.15750
0KlippeneckBW97448.10548.75480
0Kleiner Feldberg/TaunusHE82250.22188.44690
0Kahler AstenNW83951.18038.48910
0HohenpeißenbergBY97747.800911.01080
0HelgolandSH454.1757.8920
0Hamburg-FuhlsbüttelHH1153.63329.98810
0Gießen/WettenbergHE20350.60178.64390
0Frankfurt/MainHE10050.02598.52130
0Feldberg/SchwarzwaldBW148647.87488.00380
0Essen-BredeneyNW15051.40416.96770
0DiepholzNI3852.58818.34240
0Lautertal-OberlauterBY34450.306610.96790
0ChiemingBY55147.884312.54040
0ChemnitzSN41650.791312.8720
0BremerhavenHB753.53328.57610
0BremenHB453.04518.79810
0BraunschweigNI8152.291510.44640
0BoltenhagenMV1554.002711.19080
0BerusSL36249.26416.68680
0AugsburgBY46248.425310.94170
1PotsdamBB8152.381213.06221
10Zinnwald-GeorgenfeldSN87750.731313.751610
10UeckermündeMV153.744514.069810
10Rostock-WarnemündeMV554.180312.080810
10LindenbergBB9852.208514.11810
10GörlitzSN23951.162114.950610
10FichtelbergSN121350.428512.953410
10Dresden-KlotzscheSN22851.127813.754310
10ArkonaMV4254.679113.434410