Niederschlagsdauer am 23.10.2026, 07:50 UTC
latlonM
0BichlBY63047.714711.41660
0Falkenberg (Grenzschichtmessfeld)BB7352.165514.12240
0WaibstadtBW23749.29438.90530
0Neuhütten/SpessartBY34050.00839.42380
0Neu-UlrichsteinHE35050.75139.02240
0Leutkirch-HerlazhofenBW67247.795510.03250
0Hoherodskopf/VogelsbergHE74050.50849.22460
0GottfriedingBY35148.659512.53880
0Wunsiedel-SchönbrunnBY62250.031511.97450
0HoyerswerdaSN11651.449214.25330
0AhausNW4652.08136.94090
0WaldmünchenBY49949.39112.68380
0AlfeldNI14451.96439.80720
0Feldberg/MecklenburgMV11553.317613.41750
0Offenbach-WetterparkHE11950.098.78620
0DörnickSH2754.165410.35190
0Schönhagen (Ostseebad)SH154.64110.02380
0MannheimBW9849.50638.55840
0FürstenzellBY47648.545113.35320
0ZwieselBY61549.02813.23850
0ZugspitzeBY295647.42110.98480
0Zinnwald-GeorgenfeldSN87750.731313.75160
0WürzburgBY26849.77049.95760
0WittenbergST10551.889112.64460
0WiesenburgBB18752.120612.45860
0FehmarnSH354.528311.06060
0WernigerodeST23351.845410.76860
0Weißenburg-EmetzheimBY43949.011510.93080
0Weihenstephan-DürnastBY47748.402411.69460
0WeidenBY44049.666212.18440
0Waren (Müritz)MV7353.519612.66540
0WarburgNW23651.50399.11180
0UeckermündeMV153.744514.06980
0TrollenhagenMV6853.599813.30390
0Stuttgart-EchterdingenBW37148.68839.22350
0Stuttgart (Schnarrenberg)BW31448.82819.20
0StraubingBY35148.827512.55970
0SeehausenST2252.891111.72970
0SchwerinMV5953.642411.38710
0SchleswigSH4354.52759.54870
0SchleizTH50150.567911.80410
0RothBY38649.216211.10350
0Rostock-WarnemündeMV554.180312.08080
0RheinstettenBW11648.97268.33010
0RegensburgBY36549.042512.10190
0PutbusMV4054.364313.47710
0PotsdamBB8152.381213.06220
0PlauenSN38750.481812.130
0PelzerhakenSH254.089310.87730
0OsterfeldST24451.087211.92930
0OschatzSN15151.29613.09280
0ÖhringenBW27649.2079.51760
0OberstdorfBY80647.398410.27590
0München-StadtBY51548.163211.54290
0MühldorfBY40648.27912.50240
0MühlackerBW24348.97218.87350
0Michelstadt-VielbrunnHE45349.71779.09970
0Meßstetten-AppentalBW90048.16948.94330
0MarnitzMV8153.322111.93240
0Marienberg, BadRP54750.66217.96030
0MarienbergSN63950.651113.14690
0ManschnowBB1252.546814.54530
0MagdeburgST7952.102911.58270
0List auf SyltSH2555.0118.41250
0Lippspringe, BadNW15751.78548.83880
0LindenbergBB9852.208514.1180
0Lichtenhain-MittelndorfSN32150.938314.20940
0Leipzig/HalleSN13151.434712.23960
0Leipzig-HolzhausenSN13851.315112.44620
0LeckSH754.79038.95140
0LahrBW15648.36477.8280
0KyritzBB4052.936212.40930
0KonstanzBW42847.69529.13070
0Köln/BonnNW9150.86457.15750
0Kleiner Feldberg/TaunusHE82250.22188.44690
0Kiel-HoltenauSH2854.377610.14240
0KemptenBY70547.723310.33480
0Kaisersbach-CronhütteBW48948.9179.68710
0HohenpeißenbergBY97747.800911.01080
0HofBY56550.312311.8760
0HarzgerodeST40451.65211.13660
0HarburgBY50148.791810.70620
0GrünowBB5653.315413.93390
0Großer ArberBY143649.112913.13380
0Greifswalder OieMV1154.243713.91040
0GreifswaldMV254.096713.40560
0GoldbergMV5953.605812.10340
0GöttingenNI16751.50029.95070
0GörlitzSN23951.162114.95060
0Gera-LeumnitzTH31150.881212.12890
0GenthinST3552.387512.16020
0GelbelseeBY53648.948111.42890
0Garmisch-PartenkirchenBY71947.48311.06210
0GardelegenST4752.512911.39420
0Frankfurt/MainHE10050.02598.52130
0FichtelbergSN121350.428512.95340
0Feldberg/SchwarzwaldBW148647.87488.00380
0Essen-BredeneyNW15051.40416.96770
0Erfurt-WeimarTH31750.982710.96130
0München-FlughafenBY44648.347711.81340
0DüsseldorfNW3751.2966.76860
0Dresden-KlotzscheSN22851.127813.75430
0Doberlug-KirchhainBB9751.645113.57470
0CottbusBB6951.775914.31680
0Lautertal-OberlauterBY34450.306610.96790
0ChiemingBY55147.884312.54040
0ChemnitzSN41650.791312.8720
0CarlsfeldSN89550.431312.61140
0Königswinter-HeiderhofNW14750.72937.2040
0BoltenhagenMV1554.002711.19080
0BerusSL36249.26416.68680
0Berlin-TempelhofBE4852.467613.4020
0Berlin BrandenburgBB4652.380513.53040
0BaruthBB5552.061313.49970
0BarthMV354.340512.71080
0BambergBY24049.874310.92060
0AugsburgBY46248.425310.94170
0ArternTH16451.374411.2920
0ArkonaMV4254.679113.43440
0AngermündeBB5453.031613.99080
0AndernachRP7550.42377.42020
0Neuruppin-Alt RuppinBB5052.943712.85180
1HahnRP49749.94637.26451
1Lübeck-BlankenseeSH1553.802510.69891
1HannoverNI5552.46449.67791
2WasserkuppeHE92050.49739.94272
2FreudenstadtBW79748.45388.4092
2BoizenburgMV4553.391110.68782
3LüchowNI1652.972411.13743
3Hersfeld, BadHE27250.8529.73773
3Hamburg-FuhlsbüttelHH1153.63329.98813
4KlippeneckBW97448.10548.75484
5Schauenburg-ElgershausenHE31751.28359.3595
5Aachen-OrsbachNW23150.79836.02445
5Feuchtwangen-HeilbronnBY47549.162310.36615
5StöttenBW73448.66569.86485
5SoltauNI7552.96049.7935
5QuickbornSH1153.73319.87765
5Kissingen, BadBY28250.22410.07925
5ItzehoeSH2053.98979.56975
5GeisenheimHE11149.98597.95485
5ElpersbüttelSH354.06919.01055
6Friesoythe-AltenoytheNI653.06437.9026
6BraunschweigNI8152.291510.44646
8DiepholzNI3852.58818.34248
9Ulm-MähringenBW59348.44189.92169
9Trier-PetrisbergRP26149.74796.65839
9LeinefeldeTH35651.393210.31239
10Lingen-BaccumNI4052.51267.413110
10EisenachTH31251.000710.362110
10Lügde-PaenbruchNW25851.86649.27110
10EmdenNI053.38817.228710
10WerlNW8551.57637.887910
10WeinbietRP55349.37588.121210
10UmmendorfST15952.160111.175910
10TholeySL38749.47377.038510
10SchmückeTH93850.654510.769610
10Sankt Peter-OrdingSH554.32798.603110
10Salzuflen, BadNW13552.10428.752110
10Saarbrücken-EnsheimSL31949.21287.107710
10NürnbergBY31449.50311.054910
10Nürburg-BarweilerRP48550.36026.869710
10NorderneyNI1253.71237.151910
10Neuhaus am RennwegTH84550.500311.134510
10MeiningenTH45050.561110.377110
10LüdenscheidNW38751.24527.642510
10Kahler AstenNW83951.18038.489110
10HelgolandSH454.1757.89210
10Münster/OsnabrückNW4852.13447.696910
10Gießen/WettenbergHE20350.60178.643910
10DeuselbachRP48149.76197.054210
10CuxhavenNI553.87128.705810
10BrockenST113551.798610.618310
10BremervördeNI1153.44519.13910
10BremerhavenHB753.53328.576110
10BremenHB453.04518.798110
10BraunlageNI60751.723410.602110
10BelmNI10352.3178.169410