Richtung der stärksten Böe am 23.10.2026, 08:00 UTC
latlonM
260BichlBY63047.714711.4166260
310Schönau am KönigsseeBY62547.613412.9819310
130FöhrSH854.68318.4721130
120Gülzow-PrüzenMV1653.817812.0645120
120Hasenkrug-HardebekSH1354.00399.8555120
170SembachRP31649.50447.8618170
200Ober-Olm/BellemRP21649.95298.2107200
140Großpostwitz-DenkwitzSN27951.134714.4344140
120Lingen-BaccumNI4052.51267.4131120
10Hinterschmiding-SonndorfBY71848.825713.592210
270Kaufbeuren-OberbeurenBY81547.876110.5849270
190Heilbronn/NeckarBW21449.12599.1428190
130Frasdorf-GreimelbergBY65647.81912.2956130
220Ulm-MähringenBW59348.44189.9216220
130Halblech-BayerniederhofenBY80847.624810.8075130
110Schauenburg-ElgershausenHE31751.28359.359110
140WuppertalNW32751.25317.2157140
140Börßum-AchimNI12952.068810.6245140
150Xanten (Wasserwerk)NW1851.68026.4349150
150Sukow-LevitzowMV1253.828112.5937150
140Ergersheim-NeuherbergBY38049.5210.2854140
170HaarenNW37951.55728.7019170
130Neuwied-Feldkirchen-HüllenbergRP19950.45177.4058130
160Aachen-OrsbachNW23150.79836.0244160
230Balingen-BronnhauptenBW61948.26398.8134230
160Arnsberg-MüschedeNW27851.40898.0094160
140Rotthalmünster (Landwirtschaftsamt)BY38848.361713.1938140
150Haltern (Wasserwerk)NW4151.73437.1998150
90Soden,Bad-Salmünster (Kläranlage)HE14550.26889.35890
240Krölpa-RockendorfTH28950.68211.515240
120Eschwege-EltmannshausenHE25051.19459.9885120
120Gütersloh/EmsNW7051.92588.3111120
270Langquaid-OberschneidhartBY37848.860812.0323270
110WaibstadtBW23749.29438.9053110
30Winterbach/RemstalBW24448.80599.504630
150BirkelbachNW54151.01128.2733150
160Neuhütten/SpessartBY34050.00839.4238160
150Neu-UlrichsteinHE35050.75139.0224150
150Leutkirch-HerlazhofenBW67247.795510.0325150
130Hoherodskopf/VogelsbergHE74050.50849.2246130
70GottfriedingBY35148.659512.538870
240Wunsiedel-SchönbrunnBY62250.031511.9745240
190HoyerswerdaSN11651.449214.2533190
140AubstadtBY30450.333210.4487140
170Oberzent-Beerfelden-VogelherdHE44349.55618.9669170
140Heckelberg-BrunowBB8352.746113.8427140
150AhausNW4652.08136.9409150
270WaldmünchenBY49949.39112.6838270
150Feuchtwangen-HeilbronnBY47549.162310.3661150
170EisenachTH31251.000710.3621170
140AlfeldNI14451.96439.8072140
170Feldberg/MecklenburgMV11553.317613.4175170
140Offenbach-WetterparkHE11950.098.7862140
180NossenSN30651.050713.3003180
150Brandenburg/HavelBB3152.422812.5667150
320Vogtareuth (Kläranlage)BY46447.95512.1735320
160Lügde-PaenbruchNW25851.86649.271160
130Selb-SpielbergBY61150.158712.0386130
150DörnickSH2754.165410.3519150
170DörpenNI852.95427.3197170
140RuthenstromNI753.71979.4192140
240Sipplingen (SWN)BW70347.80769.1035240
160RechlinMV6253.331112.7149160
190Mittenwald/Obb.BY92347.428711.2616190
60Lindau (SWN)BY39747.53969.684360
150Bastorf-Kägsdorf (SWN)MV5154.132311.6719150
50GailingenBW44947.7028.731850
180Darßer Ort (SWN)MV454.473812.5014180
130AltmühlseeBY41649.142310.7301130
140Spiekeroog (SWN)NI1453.76747.6721140
170Schönhagen (Ostseebad)SH154.64110.0238170
160MannheimBW9849.50638.5584160
130PutlosSH554.31610.8002130
170HahnRP49749.94637.2645170
340FürstenzellBY47648.545113.3532340
130Frankenberg-GeismarHE39251.08068.8769130
140EmdenNI053.38817.2287140
170Nauen-BergeBB4152.619812.7867170
220ZwieselBY61549.02813.2385220
200LichtentanneSN34950.687912.4329200
200ZugspitzeBY295647.42110.9848200
140Zinnwald-GeorgenfeldSN87750.731313.7516140
130WürzburgBY26849.77049.9576130
110WittenbergST10551.889112.6446110
160WiesenburgBB18752.120612.4586160
240Wielenbach (Demollstr.)BY55147.882711.1576240
160FehmarnSH354.528311.0606160
130WernigerodeST23351.845410.7686130
160WerlNW8551.57637.8879160
180Weißenburg-EmetzheimBY43949.011510.9308180
210WeinbietRP55349.37588.1212210
230Weilheim-BierbronnenBW77147.68028.1964230
50Weihenstephan-DürnastBY47748.402411.694650
240WeidenBY44049.666212.1844240
160WasserkuppeHE92050.49739.9427160
160Waren (Müritz)MV7353.519612.6654160
180WarburgNW23651.50399.1118180
140WalldürnBW40449.57899.3974140
70Waldsee, Bad-ReuteBW57647.91679.707670
200UeckermündeMV153.744514.0698200
180TrollenhagenMV6853.599813.3039180
190Trier-PetrisbergRP26149.74796.6583190
170TravemündeSH253.961910.8892170
160TholeySL38749.47377.0385160
160SüpplingenNI12952.231710.92160
350Stuttgart-EchterdingenBW37148.68839.2235350
130Stuttgart (Schnarrenberg)BW31448.82819.2130
120StrucklahnungshörnSH754.49658.8069120
110StraubingBY35148.827512.5597110
160StöttenBW73448.66569.8648160
120Stimpfach-WeipertshofenBW45049.087810.124120
160SoltauNI7552.96049.793160
140SeehausenST2252.891111.7297140
130SchwerinMV5953.642411.3871130
170SchmückeTH93850.654510.7696170
110SchleswigSH4354.52759.5487110
170SchleizTH50150.567911.8041170
120Sankt Peter-OrdingSH554.32798.6031120
140Salzuflen, BadNW13552.10428.7521140
130Saarbrücken-EnsheimSL31949.21287.1077130
140RothBY38649.216211.1035140
180Roth bei PrümRP59350.30466.3863180
140Rostock-WarnemündeMV554.180312.0808140
290RheinstettenBW11648.97268.3301290
150RegensburgBY36549.042512.1019150
10Weingarten, Kr. RavensburgBW44147.80629.620610
150QuickbornSH1153.73319.8776150
170Querfurt-Mühle LoderslebenST20651.389511.5412170
140QuedlinburgST14251.795311.132140
210PutbusMV4054.364313.4771210
160PotsdamBB8152.381213.0622160
170PlauenSN38750.481812.13170
170Pforzheim-IspringenBW33248.93298.6973170
170Perl-Sinz-RenglischbergSL40749.52146.4476170
180PelzerhakenSH254.089310.8773180
170OsterfeldST24451.087211.9293170
190OschatzSN15151.29613.0928190
140ÖhringenBW27649.2079.5176140
220OberstdorfBY80647.398410.2759220
140NürnbergBY31449.50311.0549140
200Nürburg-BarweilerRP48550.36026.8697200
140Northeim-StöckheimNI11151.75219.945140
130NorderneyNI1253.71237.1519130
150Neumarkt-HöhenbergBY58449.271311.4881150
200Neuhaus am RennwegTH84550.500311.1345200
140Münsingen-ApfelstettenBW75548.38519.4837140
300München-StadtBY51548.163211.5429300
160MünchebergBB6452.517614.1232160
90MühldorfBY40648.27912.502490
130MühlackerBW24348.97218.8735130
160Mönchengladbach-HilderathNW7651.13136.3608160
150Michelstadt-VielbrunnHE45349.71779.0997150
180Meßstetten-AppentalBW90048.16948.9433180
170MemmingenBY61447.982110.1384170
160MeiningenTH45050.561110.3771160
140MarnitzMV8153.322111.9324140
160Marienberg, BadRP54750.66217.9603160
240MarienbergSN63950.651113.1469240
170ManschnowBB1252.546814.5453170
160MagdeburgST7952.102911.5827160
140LüdenscheidNW38751.24527.6425140
150LüchowNI1652.972411.1374150
110Lübeck-BlankenseeSH1553.802510.6989110
130List auf SyltSH2555.0118.4125130
180Lippspringe, BadNW15751.78548.8388180
140LindenbergBB9852.208514.118140
120Lichtenhain-MittelndorfSN32150.938314.2094120
170Leipzig/HalleSN13151.434712.2396170
160Leipzig-HolzhausenSN13851.315112.4462160
170LeinefeldeTH35651.393210.3123170
120LeckSH754.79038.9514120
130Lautertal-HörgenauHE52250.58089.2857130
200Lauchstädt, BadST11751.390911.8786200
170Niedergörsdorf-LangenlipsdorfBB9251.917313.0878170
220LahrBW15648.36477.828220
140KyritzBB4052.936212.4093140
260KonstanzBW42847.69529.1307260
150Köln/BonnNW9150.86457.1575150
210KlippeneckBW97448.10548.7548210
170Kleiner Feldberg/TaunusHE82250.22188.4469170
20Kissingen, BadBY28250.22410.079220
130Waging am See-SchnöblingBY47047.958812.7717130
130Kiel-HoltenauSH2854.377610.1424130
100KemptenBY70547.723310.3348100
170Kall-SistigNW50550.50146.5264170
150Kaisersbach-CronhütteBW48948.9179.6871150
170Kahler AstenNW83951.18038.4891170
120ItzehoeSH2053.98979.5697120
150Kandern-GupfBW36247.70017.5895150
230HornisgrindeBW113848.61368.2033230
240HohenpeißenbergBY97747.800911.0108240
180HofBY56550.312311.876180
110Bertsdorf-HörnitzSN27150.899214.7456110
150Hersfeld, BadHE27250.8529.7377150
130HelgolandSH454.1757.892130
190HarzgerodeST40451.65211.1366190
140HarburgBY50148.791810.7062140
160HannoverNI5552.46449.6779160
140HamelnNI6852.08489.3896140
140Hamburg-FuhlsbüttelHH1153.63329.9881140
130Hallig HoogeSH454.57428.5133130
130GünzburgBY44448.487810.2608130
160GrünowBB5653.315413.9339160
180Großer ArberBY143649.112913.1338180
140Sanitz-Groß LüsewitzMV3554.071412.3238140
130Münster/OsnabrückNW4852.13447.6969130
200Greifswalder OieMV1154.243713.9104200
170GreifswaldMV254.096713.4056170
130GoldbergMV5953.605812.1034130
160GöttingenNI16751.50029.9507160
170GörlitzSN23951.162114.9506170
160Gießen/WettenbergHE20350.60178.6439160
190Gera-LeumnitzTH31150.881212.1289190
170GenthinST3552.387512.1602170
140GelbelseeBY53648.948111.4289140
70GeisenheimHE11149.98597.954870
170Garmisch-PartenkirchenBY71947.48311.0621170
140GardelegenST4752.512911.3942140
140Friesoythe-AltenoytheNI653.06437.902140
60FriedrichshafenBW39447.64549.479560
210FreudenstadtBW79748.45388.409210
220Frankfurt/MainHE10050.02598.5213220
190FichtelbergSN121350.428512.9534190
200Fichtelberg/Oberfranken-HüttstadlBY65549.980711.8376200
210Feldberg/SchwarzwaldBW148647.87488.0038210
160Essen-BredeneyNW15051.40416.9677160
170Erfurt-WeimarTH31750.982710.9613170
10München-FlughafenBY44648.347711.813410
100ElpersbüttelSH354.06919.0105100
150DüsseldorfNW3751.2966.7686150
160Dresden-KlotzscheSN22851.127813.7543160
60DogernBW30947.60268.169760
150Dörrmoschel-FelsbergerhofRP44249.60177.7413150
170Doberlug-KirchhainBB9751.645113.5747170
140DiepholzNI3852.58818.3424140
180DeuselbachRP48149.76197.0542180
150CuxhavenNI553.87128.7058150
170CottbusBB6951.775914.3168170
100Lautertal-OberlauterBY34450.306610.9679100
90ChiemingBY55147.884312.540490
150ChemnitzSN41650.791312.872150
210CarlsfeldSN89550.431312.6114210
120BüsumSH354.11938.8584120
200BrockenST113551.798610.6183200
160BremervördeNI1153.44519.139160
140BremerhavenHB753.53328.5761140
120BremenHB453.04518.7981120
140BraunschweigNI8152.291510.4464140
220BraunlageNI60751.723410.6021220
160BrakeNI453.35188.4969160
150Borkum-SüderstraßeNI1253.57886.6703150
150Königswinter-HeiderhofNW14750.72937.204150
170BoltenhagenMV1554.002711.1908170
140BoizenburgMV4553.391110.6878140
200BerusSL36249.26416.6868200
190Berlin-TempelhofBE4852.467613.402190
160Berlin BrandenburgBB4652.380513.5304160
120BelmNI10352.3178.1694120
120BaruthBB5552.061313.4997120
160BarthMV354.340512.7108160
130BambergBY24049.874310.9206130
90AugsburgBY46248.425310.941790
150ArternTH16451.374411.292150
170Arolsen-Volkhardinghausen, BadHE36551.32199.0558170
200ArkonaMV4254.679113.4344200
150AngermündeBB5453.031613.9908150
100AndernachRP7550.42377.4202100
180Neuruppin-Alt RuppinBB5052.943712.8518180
170AlsfeldHE30550.75579.2583170
160Donaueschingen (Landeplatz)BW68047.97368.5205160