Windrichtung am 23.10.2026, 07:30 UTC
latlonM
350BichlBY63047.714711.4166350
350Schönau am KönigsseeBY62547.613412.9819350
130FöhrSH854.68318.4721130
110Gülzow-PrüzenMV1653.817812.0645110
100Hasenkrug-HardebekSH1354.00399.8555100
170SembachRP31649.50447.8618170
210Ober-Olm/BellemRP21649.95298.2107210
160Großpostwitz-DenkwitzSN27951.134714.4344160
140Lingen-BaccumNI4052.51267.4131140
20Hinterschmiding-SonndorfBY71848.825713.592220
250Kaufbeuren-OberbeurenBY81547.876110.5849250
200Heilbronn/NeckarBW21449.12599.1428200
310Frasdorf-GreimelbergBY65647.81912.2956310
180Ulm-MähringenBW59348.44189.9216180
210Halblech-BayerniederhofenBY80847.624810.8075210
120Schauenburg-ElgershausenHE31751.28359.359120
160WuppertalNW32751.25317.2157160
110Börßum-AchimNI12952.068810.6245110
140Xanten (Wasserwerk)NW1851.68026.4349140
130Sukow-LevitzowMV1253.828112.5937130
150Ergersheim-NeuherbergBY38049.5210.2854150
170HaarenNW37951.55728.7019170
90Neuwied-Feldkirchen-HüllenbergRP19950.45177.405890
170Aachen-OrsbachNW23150.79836.0244170
170Balingen-BronnhauptenBW61948.26398.8134170
180Arnsberg-MüschedeNW27851.40898.0094180
80Rotthalmünster (Landwirtschaftsamt)BY38848.361713.193880
150Haltern (Wasserwerk)NW4151.73437.1998150
30Soden,Bad-Salmünster (Kläranlage)HE14550.26889.35830
240Krölpa-RockendorfTH28950.68211.515240
150Eschwege-EltmannshausenHE25051.19459.9885150
120Gütersloh/EmsNW7051.92588.3111120
90Langquaid-OberschneidhartBY37848.860812.032390
130WaibstadtBW23749.29438.9053130
40Winterbach/RemstalBW24448.80599.504640
130BirkelbachNW54151.01128.2733130
150Neuhütten/SpessartBY34050.00839.4238150
140Neu-UlrichsteinHE35050.75139.0224140
0Leutkirch-HerlazhofenBW67247.795510.03250
130Hoherodskopf/VogelsbergHE74050.50849.2246130
70GottfriedingBY35148.659512.538870
250Wunsiedel-SchönbrunnBY62250.031511.9745250
170HoyerswerdaSN11651.449214.2533170
110AubstadtBY30450.333210.4487110
160Oberzent-Beerfelden-VogelherdHE44349.55618.9669160
150Heckelberg-BrunowBB8352.746113.8427150
150AhausNW4652.08136.9409150
270WaldmünchenBY49949.39112.6838270
160Feuchtwangen-HeilbronnBY47549.162310.3661160
200EisenachTH31251.000710.3621200
130AlfeldNI14451.96439.8072130
140Feldberg/MecklenburgMV11553.317613.4175140
130Offenbach-WetterparkHE11950.098.7862130
160NossenSN30651.050713.3003160
160Brandenburg/HavelBB3152.422812.5667160
40Vogtareuth (Kläranlage)BY46447.95512.173540
170Lügde-PaenbruchNW25851.86649.271170
200Selb-SpielbergBY61150.158712.0386200
150DörnickSH2754.165410.3519150
160DörpenNI852.95427.3197160
140RuthenstromNI753.71979.4192140
150Sipplingen (SWN)BW70347.80769.1035150
160RechlinMV6253.331112.7149160
210Mittenwald/Obb.BY92347.428711.2616210
60Lindau (SWN)BY39747.53969.684360
150Bastorf-Kägsdorf (SWN)MV5154.132311.6719150
290GailingenBW44947.7028.7318290
170Darßer Ort (SWN)MV454.473812.5014170
100AltmühlseeBY41649.142310.7301100
130Spiekeroog (SWN)NI1453.76747.6721130
180Schönhagen (Ostseebad)SH154.64110.0238180
180MannheimBW9849.50638.5584180
130PutlosSH554.31610.8002130
170HahnRP49749.94637.2645170
350FürstenzellBY47648.545113.3532350
160Frankenberg-GeismarHE39251.08068.8769160
140EmdenNI053.38817.2287140
190Nauen-BergeBB4152.619812.7867190
230ZwieselBY61549.02813.2385230
190LichtentanneSN34950.687912.4329190
200ZugspitzeBY295647.42110.9848200
140Zinnwald-GeorgenfeldSN87750.731313.7516140
130WürzburgBY26849.77049.9576130
110WittenbergST10551.889112.6446110
170WiesenburgBB18752.120612.4586170
190Wielenbach (Demollstr.)BY55147.882711.1576190
150FehmarnSH354.528311.0606150
170WernigerodeST23351.845410.7686170
170WerlNW8551.57637.8879170
190Weißenburg-EmetzheimBY43949.011510.9308190
170WeinbietRP55349.37588.1212170
230Weilheim-BierbronnenBW77147.68028.1964230
300Weihenstephan-DürnastBY47748.402411.6946300
250WeidenBY44049.666212.1844250
180WasserkuppeHE92050.49739.9427180
150Waren (Müritz)MV7353.519612.6654150
160WarburgNW23651.50399.1118160
140WalldürnBW40449.57899.3974140
140Waldsee, Bad-ReuteBW57647.91679.7076140
190UeckermündeMV153.744514.0698190
170TrollenhagenMV6853.599813.3039170
190Trier-PetrisbergRP26149.74796.6583190
150TravemündeSH253.961910.8892150
190TholeySL38749.47377.0385190
160SüpplingenNI12952.231710.92160
30Stuttgart-EchterdingenBW37148.68839.223530
140Stuttgart (Schnarrenberg)BW31448.82819.2140
120StrucklahnungshörnSH754.49658.8069120
100StraubingBY35148.827512.5597100
180StöttenBW73448.66569.8648180
130Stimpfach-WeipertshofenBW45049.087810.124130
150SoltauNI7552.96049.793150
150SeehausenST2252.891111.7297150
160SchwerinMV5953.642411.3871160
200SchmückeTH93850.654510.7696200
120SchleswigSH4354.52759.5487120
160SchleizTH50150.567911.8041160
120Sankt Peter-OrdingSH554.32798.6031120
150Salzuflen, BadNW13552.10428.7521150
190Saarbrücken-EnsheimSL31949.21287.1077190
130RothBY38649.216211.1035130
160Roth bei PrümRP59350.30466.3863160
170Rostock-WarnemündeMV554.180312.0808170
350RheinstettenBW11648.97268.3301350
160RegensburgBY36549.042512.1019160
20Weingarten, Kr. RavensburgBW44147.80629.620620
130QuickbornSH1153.73319.8776130
180Querfurt-Mühle LoderslebenST20651.389511.5412180
140QuedlinburgST14251.795311.132140
200PutbusMV4054.364313.4771200
170PotsdamBB8152.381213.0622170
170PlauenSN38750.481812.13170
180Pforzheim-IspringenBW33248.93298.6973180
160Perl-Sinz-RenglischbergSL40749.52146.4476160
180PelzerhakenSH254.089310.8773180
180OsterfeldST24451.087211.9293180
150OschatzSN15151.29613.0928150
160ÖhringenBW27649.2079.5176160
180OberstdorfBY80647.398410.2759180
150NürnbergBY31449.50311.0549150
180Nürburg-BarweilerRP48550.36026.8697180
140Northeim-StöckheimNI11151.75219.945140
140NorderneyNI1253.71237.1519140
150Neumarkt-HöhenbergBY58449.271311.4881150
180Neuhaus am RennwegTH84550.500311.1345180
160Münsingen-ApfelstettenBW75548.38519.4837160
250München-StadtBY51548.163211.5429250
170MünchebergBB6452.517614.1232170
90MühldorfBY40648.27912.502490
90MühlackerBW24348.97218.873590
150Mönchengladbach-HilderathNW7651.13136.3608150
160Michelstadt-VielbrunnHE45349.71779.0997160
190Meßstetten-AppentalBW90048.16948.9433190
210MemmingenBY61447.982110.1384210
160MeiningenTH45050.561110.3771160
160MarnitzMV8153.322111.9324160
140Marienberg, BadRP54750.66217.9603140
150MarienbergSN63950.651113.1469150
140ManschnowBB1252.546814.5453140
170MagdeburgST7952.102911.5827170
150LüdenscheidNW38751.24527.6425150
150LüchowNI1652.972411.1374150
130Lübeck-BlankenseeSH1553.802510.6989130
140List auf SyltSH2555.0118.4125140
150Lippspringe, BadNW15751.78548.8388150
150LindenbergBB9852.208514.118150
140Lichtenhain-MittelndorfSN32150.938314.2094140
170Leipzig/HalleSN13151.434712.2396170
180Leipzig-HolzhausenSN13851.315112.4462180
160LeinefeldeTH35651.393210.3123160
130LeckSH754.79038.9514130
140Lautertal-HörgenauHE52250.58089.2857140
140Lauchstädt, BadST11751.390911.8786140
160Niedergörsdorf-LangenlipsdorfBB9251.917313.0878160
250LahrBW15648.36477.828250
160KyritzBB4052.936212.4093160
170KonstanzBW42847.69529.1307170
140Köln/BonnNW9150.86457.1575140
210KlippeneckBW97448.10548.7548210
150Kleiner Feldberg/TaunusHE82250.22188.4469150
20Kissingen, BadBY28250.22410.079220
0Waging am See-SchnöblingBY47047.958812.77170
150Kiel-HoltenauSH2854.377610.1424150
120KemptenBY70547.723310.3348120
180Kall-SistigNW50550.50146.5264180
150Kaisersbach-CronhütteBW48948.9179.6871150
160Kahler AstenNW83951.18038.4891160
120ItzehoeSH2053.98979.5697120
140Kandern-GupfBW36247.70017.5895140
210HornisgrindeBW113848.61368.2033210
200HohenpeißenbergBY97747.800911.0108200
150HofBY56550.312311.876150
130Bertsdorf-HörnitzSN27150.899214.7456130
190Hersfeld, BadHE27250.8529.7377190
150HelgolandSH454.1757.892150
190HarzgerodeST40451.65211.1366190
130HarburgBY50148.791810.7062130
160HannoverNI5552.46449.6779160
150HamelnNI6852.08489.3896150
140Hamburg-FuhlsbüttelHH1153.63329.9881140
130Hallig HoogeSH454.57428.5133130
240GünzburgBY44448.487810.2608240
160GrünowBB5653.315413.9339160
170Großer ArberBY143649.112913.1338170
150Sanitz-Groß LüsewitzMV3554.071412.3238150
140Münster/OsnabrückNW4852.13447.6969140
200Greifswalder OieMV1154.243713.9104200
180GreifswaldMV254.096713.4056180
140GoldbergMV5953.605812.1034140
150GöttingenNI16751.50029.9507150
180GörlitzSN23951.162114.9506180
150Gießen/WettenbergHE20350.60178.6439150
180Gera-LeumnitzTH31150.881212.1289180
160GenthinST3552.387512.1602160
120GelbelseeBY53648.948111.4289120
70GeisenheimHE11149.98597.954870
240Garmisch-PartenkirchenBY71947.48311.0621240
160GardelegenST4752.512911.3942160
140Friesoythe-AltenoytheNI653.06437.902140
60FriedrichshafenBW39447.64549.479560
190FreudenstadtBW79748.45388.409190
130Frankfurt/MainHE10050.02598.5213130
190FichtelbergSN121350.428512.9534190
190Fichtelberg/Oberfranken-HüttstadlBY65549.980711.8376190
210Feldberg/SchwarzwaldBW148647.87488.0038210
150Essen-BredeneyNW15051.40416.9677150
180Erfurt-WeimarTH31750.982710.9613180
20München-FlughafenBY44648.347711.813420
110ElpersbüttelSH354.06919.0105110
150DüsseldorfNW3751.2966.7686150
160Dresden-KlotzscheSN22851.127813.7543160
40DogernBW30947.60268.169740
150Dörrmoschel-FelsbergerhofRP44249.60177.7413150
170Doberlug-KirchhainBB9751.645113.5747170
130DiepholzNI3852.58818.3424130
170DeuselbachRP48149.76197.0542170
150CuxhavenNI553.87128.7058150
170CottbusBB6951.775914.3168170
100Lautertal-OberlauterBY34450.306610.9679100
120ChiemingBY55147.884312.5404120
180ChemnitzSN41650.791312.872180
210CarlsfeldSN89550.431312.6114210
120BüsumSH354.11938.8584120
200BrockenST113551.798610.6183200
130BremervördeNI1153.44519.139130
130BremerhavenHB753.53328.5761130
130BremenHB453.04518.7981130
140BraunschweigNI8152.291510.4464140
200BraunlageNI60751.723410.6021200
140BrakeNI453.35188.4969140
140Borkum-SüderstraßeNI1253.57886.6703140
150Königswinter-HeiderhofNW14750.72937.204150
170BoltenhagenMV1554.002711.1908170
120BoizenburgMV4553.391110.6878120
200BerusSL36249.26416.6868200
150Berlin-TempelhofBE4852.467613.402150
160Berlin BrandenburgBB4652.380513.5304160
110BaruthBB5552.061313.4997110
160BarthMV354.340512.7108160
150BambergBY24049.874310.9206150
210AugsburgBY46248.425310.9417210
160ArternTH16451.374411.292160
170Arolsen-Volkhardinghausen, BadHE36551.32199.0558170
200ArkonaMV4254.679113.4344200
150AngermündeBB5453.031613.9908150
100AndernachRP7550.42377.4202100
130Neuruppin-Alt RuppinBB5052.943712.8518130
160AlsfeldHE30550.75579.2583160
180Donaueschingen (Landeplatz)BW68047.97368.5205180