Bedeckungsgrad am 23.10.2026, 08:00 UTC
latlonM
8BichlBY63047.714711.41668
8Lingen-BaccumNI4052.51267.41318
7Ulm-MähringenBW59348.44189.92167
8Schauenburg-ElgershausenHE31751.28359.3598
7Aachen-OrsbachNW23150.79836.02447
8WaibstadtBW23749.29438.90538
8Neuhütten/SpessartBY34050.00839.42388
7Neu-UlrichsteinHE35050.75139.02247
8Leutkirch-HerlazhofenBW67247.795510.03258
7Hoherodskopf/VogelsbergHE74050.50849.22467
8GottfriedingBY35148.659512.53888
8Wunsiedel-SchönbrunnBY62250.031511.97458
0HoyerswerdaSN11651.449214.25330
8AhausNW4652.08136.94098
8WaldmünchenBY49949.39112.68388
6Feuchtwangen-HeilbronnBY47549.162310.36616
8EisenachTH31251.000710.36218
7AlfeldNI14451.96439.80727
6Feldberg/MecklenburgMV11553.317613.41756
8Offenbach-WetterparkHE11950.098.78628
8Lügde-PaenbruchNW25851.86649.2718
8DörnickSH2754.165410.35198
8Schönhagen (Ostseebad)SH154.64110.02388
8MannheimBW9849.50638.55848
8HahnRP49749.94637.26458
8FürstenzellBY47648.545113.35328
7EmdenNI053.38817.22877
6ZwieselBY61549.02813.23856
8ZugspitzeBY295647.42110.98488
8Zinnwald-GeorgenfeldSN87750.731313.75168
7WunstorfNI4952.46269.42457
7WürzburgBY26849.77049.95767
7WittmundhafenNI753.54447.66257
8WittenbergST10551.889112.64468
8WiesenburgBB18752.120612.45868
6FehmarnSH354.528311.06066
8WernigerodeST23351.845410.76868
8WerlNW8551.57637.88798
7Weißenburg-EmetzheimBY43949.011510.93087
8WeinbietRP55349.37588.12128
8Weihenstephan-DürnastBY47748.402411.69468
8WeidenBY44049.666212.18448
0WasserkuppeHE92050.49739.94270
7Waren (Müritz)MV7353.519612.66547
8WarburgNW23651.50399.11188
8UmmendorfST15952.160111.17598
2UeckermündeMV153.744514.06982
2TrollenhagenMV6853.599813.30392
8Trier-PetrisbergRP26149.74796.65838
7TholeySL38749.47377.03857
8Stuttgart-EchterdingenBW37148.68839.22358
7Stuttgart (Schnarrenberg)BW31448.82819.27
8StraubingBY35148.827512.55978
7StöttenBW73448.66569.86487
8SoltauNI7552.96049.7938
8SeehausenST2252.891111.72978
8SchwerinMV5953.642411.38718
8SchmückeTH93850.654510.76968
8SchleswigSH4354.52759.54878
7SchleizTH50150.567911.80417
8Sankt Peter-OrdingSH554.32798.60318
8Salzuflen, BadNW13552.10428.75218
8Saarbrücken-EnsheimSL31949.21287.10778
1RothBY38649.216211.10351
1Rostock-WarnemündeMV554.180312.08081
8RheinstettenBW11648.97268.33018
8RegensburgBY36549.042512.10198
8QuickbornSH1153.73319.87768
0PutbusMV4054.364313.47710
7PotsdamBB8152.381213.06227
8PlauenSN38750.481812.138
7PelzerhakenSH254.089310.87737
8OsterfeldST24451.087211.92938
8OschatzSN15151.29613.09288
7ÖhringenBW27649.2079.51767
8OberstdorfBY80647.398410.27598
3NürnbergBY31449.50311.05493
7Nürburg-BarweilerRP48550.36026.86977
7Nordholz-WanhödenNI2453.76478.65847
7NorderneyNI1253.71237.15197
8Nörvenich-NiederbolheimNW10850.82946.66018
7NiederstettenBW45949.38959.96667
6Neuhaus am RennwegTH84550.500311.13456
7Neuburg an der DonauBY37948.708511.21477
8München-StadtBY51548.163211.54298
7MühldorfBY40648.27912.50247
8MühlackerBW24348.97218.87358
8Michelstadt-VielbrunnHE45349.71779.09978
7Meßstetten-AppentalBW90048.16948.94337
8MeppenNI1952.71557.31768
4MeiningenTH45050.561110.37714
8MarnitzMV8153.322111.93248
8Marienberg, BadRP54750.66217.96038
8MarienbergSN63950.651113.14698
0ManschnowBB1252.546814.54530
5MagdeburgST7952.102911.58275
7LüdenscheidNW38751.24527.64257
8LüchowNI1652.972411.13748
8Lübeck-BlankenseeSH1553.802510.69898
8List auf SyltSH2555.0118.41258
8Lippspringe, BadNW15751.78548.83888
4LindenbergBB9852.208514.1184
7Lichtenhain-MittelndorfSN32150.938314.20947
8Leipzig/HalleSN13151.434712.23968
8Leipzig-HolzhausenSN13851.315112.44628
2LeinefeldeTH35651.393210.31232
8LeckSH754.79038.95148
7LechfeldBY55048.184910.85077
7LaupheimBW53948.21759.90977
8LahrBW15648.36477.8288
2Laage-KronskampMV4053.915612.2792
8KyritzBB4052.936212.40938
6KümmersbruckBY41649.428311.90166
8KonstanzBW42847.69529.13078
8Köln/BonnNW9150.86457.15758
8KlippeneckBW97448.10548.75488
8Kleiner Feldberg/TaunusHE82250.22188.44698
6Kissingen, BadBY28250.22410.07926
8Kiel-HoltenauSH2854.377610.14248
8KemptenBY70547.723310.33488
7Kaisersbach-CronhütteBW48948.9179.68717
8Kahler AstenNW83951.18038.48918
6Schleswig-JagelSH2154.4579.52036
8ItzehoeSH2053.98979.56978
7Ingolstadt-ManchingBY36448.711111.53637
7Idar-ObersteinRP37649.69277.32637
5Holzdorf-BernsdorfBB7851.765713.16665
7HohnSH1054.31629.53857
8HohenpeißenbergBY97747.800911.01088
8HofBY56550.312311.8768
7Hersfeld, BadHE27250.8529.73777
7HelgolandSH454.1757.8927
8HarzgerodeST40451.65211.13668
8HarburgBY50148.791810.70628
7HannoverNI5552.46449.67797
8Hamburg-FuhlsbüttelHH1153.63329.98818
0GrünowBB5653.315413.93390
8Großer ArberBY143649.112913.13388
8Münster/OsnabrückNW4852.13447.69698
2Greifswalder OieMV1154.243713.91042
0GreifswaldMV254.096713.40560
6GoldbergMV5953.605812.10346
8GöttingenNI16751.50029.95078
2GörlitzSN23951.162114.95062
8Gießen/WettenbergHE20350.60178.64398
8Gera-LeumnitzTH31150.881212.12898
8GenthinST3552.387512.16028
8GelbelseeBY53648.948111.42898
8GeisenheimHE11149.98597.95488
7Geilenkirchen-NeutevernNW8050.95936.03927
8Garmisch-PartenkirchenBY71947.48311.06218
8GardelegenST4752.512911.39428
8Fritzlar/EderHE17251.1199.27998
8Friesoythe-AltenoytheNI653.06437.9028
8FreudenstadtBW79748.45388.4098
8Frankfurt/MainHE10050.02598.52138
8FichtelbergSN121350.428512.95348
7Feldberg/SchwarzwaldBW148647.87488.00387
7FaßbergNI7452.915710.18857
8Essen-BredeneyNW15051.40416.96778
7Erfurt-WeimarTH31750.982710.96137
8München-FlughafenBY44648.347711.81348
8ElpersbüttelSH354.06919.01058
8DüsseldorfNW3751.2966.76868
5Dresden-KlotzscheSN22851.127813.75435
4Doberlug-KirchhainBB9751.645113.57474
8DiepholzNI3852.58818.34248
7DeuselbachRP48149.76197.05427
8CuxhavenNI553.87128.70588
0CottbusBB6951.775914.31680
7Lautertal-OberlauterBY34450.306610.96797
8ChiemingBY55147.884312.54048
8ChemnitzSN41650.791312.8728
7CelleNI3952.595910.02967
8CarlsfeldSN89550.431312.61148
8BückeburgNI6852.28179.0898
7Büchel-AlflenRP47750.17457.05957
8BrockenST113551.798610.61838
8BremervördeNI1153.44519.1398
8BremerhavenHB753.53328.57618
8BremenHB453.04518.79818
7BraunschweigNI8152.291510.44647
7BraunlageNI60751.723410.60217
8Königswinter-HeiderhofNW14750.72937.2048
8BoltenhagenMV1554.002711.19088
8BoizenburgMV4553.391110.68788
8BerusSL36249.26416.68688
8Berlin-TempelhofBE4852.467613.4028
8Berlin BrandenburgBB4652.380513.53048
6Berlin-Dahlem (FU)BE5152.453713.30176
8BergenNI6952.81529.92488
8BaruthBB5552.061313.49978
1BarthMV354.340512.71081
7BambergBY24049.874310.92067
8AugsburgBY46248.425310.94178
8ArternTH16451.374411.2928
0ArkonaMV4254.679113.43440
0AngermündeBB5453.031613.99080
8AndernachRP7550.42377.42028
7AltenstadtBY73947.834210.86677
8Neuruppin-Alt RuppinBB5052.943712.85188