Tagesmittel der Sichtweite am 07.10.2026
latlonM
53BichlBY63047.714711.416653
35Lingen-BaccumNI4052.51267.413135
41Ulm-MähringenBW59348.44189.921641
45Schauenburg-ElgershausenHE31751.28359.35945
18Aachen-OrsbachNW23150.79836.024418
44WaibstadtBW23749.29438.905344
35Neuhütten/SpessartBY34050.00839.423835
40Neu-UlrichsteinHE35050.75139.022440
49Leutkirch-HerlazhofenBW67247.795510.032549
51Hoherodskopf/VogelsbergHE74050.50849.224651
33GottfriedingBY35148.659512.538833
35Wunsiedel-SchönbrunnBY62250.031511.974535
23HoyerswerdaSN11651.449214.253323
28AhausNW4652.08136.940928
36WaldmünchenBY49949.39112.683836
33Feuchtwangen-HeilbronnBY47549.162310.366133
35EisenachTH31251.000710.362135
18AlfeldNI14451.96439.807218
36Feldberg/MecklenburgMV11553.317613.417536
35Offenbach-WetterparkHE11950.098.786235
41Lügde-PaenbruchNW25851.86649.27141
30DörnickSH2754.165410.351930
27Schönhagen (Ostseebad)SH154.64110.023827
43MannheimBW9849.50638.558443
30FürstenzellBY47648.545113.353230
19EmdenNI053.38817.228719
39ZwieselBY61549.02813.238539
60ZugspitzeBY295647.42110.984860
43Zinnwald-GeorgenfeldSN87750.731313.751643
44WürzburgBY26849.77049.957644
31WittenbergST10551.889112.644631
34WiesenburgBB18752.120612.458634
27FehmarnSH354.528311.060627
34WernigerodeST23351.845410.768634
50Weißenburg-EmetzheimBY43949.011510.930850
48WeinbietRP55349.37588.121248
39Weihenstephan-DürnastBY47748.402411.694639
36WeidenBY44049.666212.184436
49WasserkuppeHE92050.49739.942749
35Waren (Müritz)MV7353.519612.665435
23WarburgNW23651.50399.111823
29UmmendorfST15952.160111.175929
36UeckermündeMV153.744514.069836
40Trier-PetrisbergRP26149.74796.658340
50TholeySL38749.47377.038550
51Stuttgart-EchterdingenBW37148.68839.223551
47Stuttgart (Schnarrenberg)BW31448.82819.247
34StraubingBY35148.827512.559734
50StöttenBW73448.66569.864850
31SoltauNI7552.96049.79331
31SchwerinMV5953.642411.387131
48SchmückeTH93850.654510.769648
24SchleswigSH4354.52759.548724
44SchleizTH50150.567911.804144
23Sankt Peter-OrdingSH554.32798.603123
32Salzuflen, BadNW13552.10428.752132
50Saarbrücken-EnsheimSL31949.21287.107750
45RothBY38649.216211.103545
30Rostock-WarnemündeMV554.180312.080830
39RheinstettenBW11648.97268.330139
39RegensburgBY36549.042512.101939
31QuickbornSH1153.73319.877631
25PutbusMV4054.364313.477125
35PotsdamBB8152.381213.062235
38PlauenSN38750.481812.1338
28PelzerhakenSH254.089310.877328
23OsterfeldST24451.087211.929323
21OschatzSN15151.29613.092821
39ÖhringenBW27649.2079.517639
49OberstdorfBY80647.398410.275949
43NürnbergBY31449.50311.054943
37Nürburg-BarweilerRP48550.36026.869737
20NorderneyNI1253.71237.151920
52Neuhaus am RennwegTH84550.500311.134552
53München-StadtBY51548.163211.542953
30MühldorfBY40648.27912.502430
31MühlackerBW24348.97218.873531
49Michelstadt-VielbrunnHE45349.71779.099749
44Meßstetten-AppentalBW90048.16948.943344
37MeiningenTH45050.561110.377137
42MarnitzMV8153.322111.932442
28Marienberg, BadRP54750.66217.960328
43MarienbergSN63950.651113.146943
20ManschnowBB1252.546814.545320
38LüdenscheidNW38751.24527.642538
40LüchowNI1652.972411.137440
37Lübeck-BlankenseeSH1553.802510.698937
19List auf SyltSH2555.0118.412519
65Lippspringe, BadNW15751.78548.838865
23LindenbergBB9852.208514.11823
33Lichtenhain-MittelndorfSN32150.938314.209433
10Leipzig/HalleSN13151.434712.239610
24Leipzig-HolzhausenSN13851.315112.446224
38LeinefeldeTH35651.393210.312338
20LeckSH754.79038.951420
41LahrBW15648.36477.82841
37KyritzBB4052.936212.409337
46KonstanzBW42847.69529.130746
24Köln/BonnNW9150.86457.157524
48KlippeneckBW97448.10548.754848
45Kleiner Feldberg/TaunusHE82250.22188.446945
38Kissingen, BadBY28250.22410.079238
38Kiel-HoltenauSH2854.377610.142438
52KemptenBY70547.723310.334852
41Kaisersbach-CronhütteBW48948.9179.687141
55Kahler AstenNW83951.18038.489155
35ItzehoeSH2053.98979.569735
62HohenpeißenbergBY97747.800911.010862
41HofBY56550.312311.87641
34Hersfeld, BadHE27250.8529.737734
17HelgolandSH454.1757.89217
31HarzgerodeST40451.65211.136631
41HarburgBY50148.791810.706241
37HannoverNI5552.46449.677937
29Hamburg-FuhlsbüttelHH1153.63329.988129
13GrünowBB5653.315413.933913
63Großer ArberBY143649.112913.133863
28Münster/OsnabrückNW4852.13447.696928
30Greifswalder OieMV1154.243713.910430
22GreifswaldMV254.096713.405622
25GoldbergMV5953.605812.103425
29GöttingenNI16751.50029.950729
25GörlitzSN23951.162114.950625
35Gießen/WettenbergHE20350.60178.643935
38Gera-LeumnitzTH31150.881212.128938
24GenthinST3552.387512.160224
46GelbelseeBY53648.948111.428946
47GeisenheimHE11149.98597.954847
57Garmisch-PartenkirchenBY71947.48311.062157
38GardelegenST4752.512911.394238
23Friesoythe-AltenoytheNI653.06437.90223
60FreudenstadtBW79748.45388.40960
33FreiburgBW23748.02327.834333
51Frankfurt/MainHE10050.02598.521351
48FichtelbergSN121350.428512.953448
36Feldberg/SchwarzwaldBW148647.87488.003836
39Essen-BredeneyNW15051.40416.967739
27Erfurt-WeimarTH31750.982710.961327
42München-FlughafenBY44648.347711.813442
28ElpersbüttelSH354.06919.010528
38DüsseldorfNW3751.2966.768638
20Dresden-KlotzscheSN22851.127813.754320
24Doberlug-KirchhainBB9751.645113.574724
25DiepholzNI3852.58818.342425
51DeuselbachRP48149.76197.054251
25CuxhavenNI553.87128.705825
20CottbusBB6951.775914.316820
39Lautertal-OberlauterBY34450.306610.967939
51ChiemingBY55147.884312.540451
25ChemnitzSN41650.791312.87225
48CarlsfeldSN89550.431312.611448
36BrockenST113551.798610.618336
24BremervördeNI1153.44519.13924
27BremerhavenHB753.53328.576127
27BremenHB453.04518.798127
22BraunschweigNI8152.291510.446422
44BraunlageNI60751.723410.602144
46Königswinter-HeiderhofNW14750.72937.20446
20BoltenhagenMV1554.002711.190820
33BoizenburgMV4553.391110.687833
56BerusSL36249.26416.686856
26Berlin-TempelhofBE4852.467613.40226
17Berlin BrandenburgBB4652.380513.530417
30BelmNI10352.3178.169430
22BaruthBB5552.061313.499722
23BarthMV354.340512.710823
33BambergBY24049.874310.920633
25AugsburgBY46248.425310.941725
30ArternTH16451.374411.29230
27ArkonaMV4254.679113.434427
27AngermündeBB5453.031613.990827
28AndernachRP7550.42377.420228
36Neuruppin-Alt RuppinBB5052.943712.851836