lat
lon
M
-9990Heidenheim/BrenzBW52248.684910.142-999
-9990Lingerhahn/HunsrückRP48550.0947.5675-999
-9990Polch, Kr. Mayen-KoblenzRP23550.30497.31-999
-9990GollhofenBY31849.567910.1969-999
-9990Lautertal-Oberlauter/OberfrankenBY34450.306810.968-999
-9990WittmundhafenNI1053.55037.6672-999
-9990Nordholz-WanhödenNI2653.76478.6584-999
-9990Laage-KronskampMV4153.915612.279-999
-9990BergenNI6952.81529.9248-999
-9990FaßbergNI7652.915710.1885-999
-9990MeppenNI1952.71557.3176-999
-9990Holzdorf-BernsdorfBB8051.765713.1666-999
-9990Nörvenich-NiederbolheimNW11050.82946.6601-999
-9990Büchel-AlflenRP47750.17457.0595-999
-9990Idar-ObersteinRP37649.69277.3263-999
-9990NiederstettenBW45949.38959.9666-999
-9990KümmersbruckBY41549.428311.9016-999
-9990LaupheimBW53948.21759.9097-999
-9990Neuburg an der DonauBY38048.708511.2147-999
-9990LechfeldBY55048.184910.8507-999
-9990Ingolstadt-ManchingBY36448.711111.5363-999
-9991AltenstadtBY74247.834210.8667-999
-9990Annweiler am Trifels/PfalzRP17449.21337.98-999
-9990Beuren (Hochwald)RP50549.72916.9175-999
-9990Geilenkirchen (Flugplatz)NW8050.95936.0392-999
-9990Hachenburg/WesterwaldkreisRP30650.66037.805-999
-9990Peterslahr (Kläranlage)RP16050.61817.478-999
-9990Kirchberg, Rhein-Hunsrück-KreisRP39349.93217.388-999
00Abtsgmünd-UntergröningenBW43248.92199.91290
00GroßenknetenNI4452.93368.2370
00AhrensfeldeBB6052.58513.56340
00Aldersbach-KramerseppBY37448.618313.0620
00AlfhausenNI6452.48537.91250
00AlperstedtTH15851.09511.04790
00HagelstadtBY36448.89612.2170
00AltendorfBY38849.405312.28520
00Bibra, Bad-AltenrodaST26551.238811.5770
00Altertheim-OberaltertheimBY30149.72849.76920
00Geringswalde-AltgeringswaldeSN29651.088112.93260
00AlzeyRP21549.72738.11640
00Amberg-UnterammersrichtBY38249.469111.85460
00Amerang-PfaffingBY51648.019712.29250
00Amöneburg-RüdigheimHE21050.7848.95450
00AnklamMV1153.840913.68540
00Arnstein-MüdesheimBY21749.96949.91140
00Arolsen-Landau, BadHE26551.34319.07630
07Aschau-SteinBY68147.727512.29820
00Aßlar Klein-AltenstädtenHE20050.588.46850
00SargstedtST17051.937510.98970
00Attendorn-NeulisternohlNW29851.11437.88070
00AttenkamBY67047.877411.36430
00AueSN39350.590812.71390
00Aufseß-HochstahlBY43249.882311.26560
00Aura im SinngrundBY29350.18059.57430
00Baden-Baden-GeroldsauBW24048.7278.24570
00MüllheimBW27547.80647.63870
00Baiersbronn-MitteltalBW59948.51168.31760
00Baltmannsweiler-HohengehrenBW45748.75749.45140
00Walternienburg-RonneyST5351.96111.91590
00BarnstorfNI3752.69658.4870
00Battenberg-Hof KarlsburgHE59051.06628.53750
00BaumgartenMV5153.814911.88180
00Kubschütz, Kr. BautzenSN23451.160414.50420
00Heinersreuth-VollhofBY35049.966611.51980
00Oberzent-BeerfeldenHE45549.56178.96730
00Hörselberg-Hainich-BehringenTH29051.022110.51480
00Bentheim, BadNI5052.30187.13010
00BeratzhausenBY46449.102211.7960
00BerchingBY40349.111611.43290
00Bergzabern, BadRP21049.1077.99670
00BerkaNI13451.684210.10780
00Berka, Bad (Flugplatz)TH30450.907511.26650
00Berleburg, Bad-ArfeldNW43651.01488.43180
00Berleburg, Bad-StünzelNW61050.98378.36830
00Berlin-BuchBE6052.63113.50210
00Bernburg/Saale (Nord)ST8551.821811.7110
00WächtersbachHE13850.24359.28920
00Ühlingen-BirkendorfBW76347.74528.31110
00Lübbenau/Spreewald-BischdorfBB7951.798213.97160
00BlankenrathRP41750.03727.30790
00Bleckede-WalmsburgNI1253.240110.85220
00BobeckTH34450.904111.79850
00Weischlitz-HeinersgrünSN51950.388711.99550
00Bocholt-Liedern (Wasserwerk)NW2351.82936.53650
00Bockhorn-GrabstedeNI1153.3677.96790
00Bodenfelde-AmelithNI26051.69579.51350
00Börfink-ThranenweierRP58549.70677.09730
00Bogen-PfellingBY34348.884612.74530
00BorgentreichNW20651.56779.23240
00Borken in WestfalenNW4751.8736.88630
00Westheide-BornST6652.374511.46550
00Wanzleben-Börde / Klein GermerslebenST8752.019311.40590
00BoxbergSN12651.404114.56810
00BrakelNW15051.70499.17380
00Brannenburg-DegerndorfBY48347.724112.10920
00Neu MadlitzBB4652.365314.24740
00Schönwölkau-BrinnisSN10151.517112.43620
00Bruchsal-HeidelsheimBW13049.11278.63720
00Brück-GömnigkBB5352.169212.73330
00Buchen, Kr. Neckar-OdenwaldBW34049.51829.32130
00BuchenbachBW44547.96257.99830
00Rosengarten-KleckenNI8353.36299.94350
00BütthardBY26349.60639.88340
00BordelumSH554.63288.9370
00Burbach-WürgendorfNW41250.75568.12570
00Burg-BlumenthalST3952.324111.83390
00BurgbernheimBY33149.454910.32410
00Mehring, Kr. Altötting-NiederholzBY41348.18712.80980
00BurgkunstadtBY27850.142911.23220
00Seegebiet Mansfelder Land-DederstedtST16251.542611.69470
00Camberg, BadHE24450.28638.29490
00Celle (Stadt)NI3852.614610.07260
00CelleNI4552.595910.02960
00Chiemsee-HerrenchiemseeBY53547.866512.3950
00Algermissen-Groß LobkeNI8052.273110.01630
00CoesfeldNW8751.96187.15850
00ZielitzST5252.299411.67330
00Creußen-BühlBY45049.844911.6160
00DachwigTH17051.077810.86190
00Dahlem-SchmidtheimNW57350.41156.56150
00DelbrückNW8851.78358.56580
00DensbornRP30850.1226.5990
00Diemelstadt-RhodenHE25851.47439.00390
00Stadtilm-DienstedtTH32650.801811.16920
00DiesdorfST6552.752210.88310
00DietenhofenBY40549.415810.67340
00Südharz-DietersdorfST44051.530711.04570
00Holzheim bei DiezRP15550.35748.04850
00Dillingen/Donau-FristingenBY41948.556210.560
00Dinkelsbühl-OberwinstettenBY49249.050410.28920
00DinklageNI2752.67468.11370
00DinslakenNW4651.57656.78490
00Dippoldiswalde-ReinbergSN35950.911613.70870
00Dollart-KanalpolderNI253.22897.21910
00DornumNI353.6467.43020
00Dransfeld-OssenfeldNI31751.52639.79780
00DrensteinfurtNW7251.75857.75280
00Dresden-StrehlenSN11951.024913.7750
00Möckern-DrewitzST8052.217412.16410
00DriedorfHE48250.63168.18130
00DrochtersenNI253.71189.37910
00Dürkheim, BadRP10749.47198.19290
00Durbach-EbersweierBW19748.50177.99430
00Ebersberg-HalbingBY59248.100311.98720
00EbrachBY34649.85210.49910
00EggebekSH1854.62829.36490
00EilenburgSN10751.460312.66870
00Eimen-VorwohleNI26751.88739.7280
00Ellwangen-RindelbachBW46348.989510.13120
00Elster, Bad-SohlSN55850.270512.27420
00Elzach-FisnachtBW43148.20128.10880
00Elztal-RittersbachBW31249.42519.2430
00Ringe-GroßringeNI1652.59836.94490
00Emmendingen-MundingenBW20148.13787.83510
00Tacherting-SpreitBY50748.08912.50730
00EngerNW12852.158.52260
00Ennigerloh-OstenfeldeNW10451.84188.06070
00Eppingen-ElsenzBW22649.16618.84830
00ErfdeSH1854.29929.31620
00Möhrendorf-KleinseebachBY26849.649711.00750
00Erlbach-EubabrunnSN56550.304312.38340
00Eschbronn-MariazellBW71648.18688.46720
00EschwegeHE15651.204110.01380
00EsloheNW35151.2548.15650
00Essen-Brockhausen, BadNI4852.33458.38770
00EtzlebenTH13751.26111.17540
00Weilerswist-LommersumNW14750.71196.79050
00Falkenberg,Kr.Rottal-InnBY47148.483212.72410
00Fallingbostel, BadNI6752.85689.67560
00FelgentreuBB4852.099713.00160
00FlossenbürgBY62149.731612.34890
06Birx/RhönTH74750.530910.04790
04Ilmenau-FrauenwaldTH76850.592110.85750
00FreibergSN41650.926313.27110
00Freiburg/ElbeNI253.82779.24930
00Freihung-GroßschönbrunnBY49249.574711.88590
00Freystadt-MichelbachBY41449.186911.3080
00Fulda-HorasHE24550.56689.65320
00Gedern-SchönhausenHE41450.40349.20760
00GeisaTH28150.71339.95390
00Geisenfeld-EngelbrechtsmünsterBY37648.689411.63530
00Geldern-WalbeckNW3751.49426.24630
00Gelsenkirchen-BuerNW9151.57627.06520
00GeorgensgmündBY34449.193411.02670
00HenschtalRP25049.46487.41110
00Borrentin-WolkwitzMV4353.80812.96070
00GottmadingenBW43747.73448.79320
00Gräfenberg-KasbergBY50649.66411.22390
00Grainet-RehbergBY62848.789413.6290
00GrambekSH2653.573110.67970
00Spremberg-GrausteinBB13951.571814.47630
00GrebensteinHE19051.45119.41380
00Tangerhütte-GriebenST3852.423311.9660
00Groß BerßenNI2752.75537.48150
00Hecklingen-Groß BörneckeST10451.880611.4650
00Groß Kreutz-KrielowBB3152.416912.80060
00Groß LüsewitzMV3554.071412.32380
00Schorfheide-Groß SchönebeckBB5552.909413.53710
00Groß WittenseeSH1754.40329.76540
00GroßenbrodeSH354.372611.08280
00Feldkirchen-Westerham-LenzmühleBY51747.941111.90040
00Weißenfels-WengelsdorfST9251.274312.05170
00Markranstädt-GroßlehnaSN11851.30912.17180
00Gründau-BreitenbornHE25850.26679.18540
00GrünstadtRP16049.56658.1780
00GünzburgBY44448.487810.26080
00ParumMV1053.811912.1140
00Haigerloch-WeildorfBW52548.37058.76660
00Hamburg-NeuwiedenthalHH453.47769.89570
00Hannover-HerrenhausenNI5052.39659.66290
00HarsewinkelNW6351.97538.20940
00Harzburg, BadNI20351.900210.56990
00Haslach im KinzigtalBW21848.27668.08410
00Haundorf-ObererlbachBY44949.18410.82430
00HechingenBW51848.37528.980
00HeinrichsthalBY44650.06649.34580
00Heinsberg-SchleidenNW5751.04116.10420
00Herleshausen-ArchfeldHE38051.042510.14680
00HerrenbergBW43448.59158.85410
00Herzberg-LonauNI33651.68910.35710
00Hessisch Lichtenau-FürstenhagenHE34051.20999.69140
00Hiddensee-VitteMV154.57513.10440
00HirschbergTH44950.40411.81930
00Bertsdorf-HörnitzSN27150.899214.74560
00Hörstel-RiesenbeckNW4652.23967.64490
00VentschowMV4353.778411.55950
00Hohenberg/EgerBY51850.09212.21340
00HohenbuckoBB13151.76413.470
00Hohenstein-BreithardtHE31550.19188.08880
00HohenthannBY46848.657212.08870
00HohwachtSH854.319410.67320
00HolzkirchenBY68547.882311.69610
00Bevern, Kr. HolzmindenNI11051.85299.49530
00Homburg, Bad (Filterwerk)HE25550.24468.57250
00Homburg/SaarSL23549.32787.35330
00Hude/OldenburgNI453.12288.42050
00HümmerichRP33150.56517.48430
00Stützengrün-HundshübelSN60550.546712.57070
00Büchlberg-TannödBY45548.654913.50770
00BuchloeBY62248.044310.73750
00IhringenBW19348.04197.63220
00Isen-WestachBY54948.202212.03820
00Itzgrund-HerrethBY36750.133710.93170
00Uckerland-KarlsteinBB4153.427713.81670
00Jena (Sternwarte)TH15550.925111.5830
00Jork-MoorendeNI053.50839.73760
00Jülich (Kläranlage)NW7650.93166.34310
00Kahl/MainBY10850.06438.9930
00KaiserslauternRP27149.42627.75570
00Kall-SistigNW50550.50146.52640
00Groß Kiesow-SchlagtowMV3454.011713.49990
00Karstädt/PrignitzBB3253.172411.74910
00Kastl, Kreis Amberg-SulzbachBY42549.365811.69250
00KatzhütteTH45250.546711.03170
00Kehl-OdelshofenBW14048.55767.880
00Helbedündorf-KeulaTH42851.33410.5290
00Kirchberg/Jagst-HerboldshausenBW43249.18049.980
00Kirchdorf, Kreis DiepholzNI3452.60078.85220
00Kirchdorf/PoelMV1453.999511.43410
00KirnRP18149.7897.48530
00KitzingenBY19349.736310.17810
00KleßenBB3952.73912.49840
00Schipkau-KlettwitzBB12851.555413.88450
00KleveNW4651.76126.09540
00Klitzschen bei TorgauSN9051.518512.90650
00KöckteST5952.523311.12610
00Königshofen, BadBY28950.28410.44560
00KönigsmoorNI4053.22799.65270
00Köthen (Anhalt)ST7651.751112.00940
00KolitzheimBY23049.916410.23630
00Kremmen-Groß ZiethenBB4652.727713.01210
00KrempelSH154.32379.02470
00GersdorfMV5254.080511.74250
00KronachBY31050.252411.32090
00Norden-LeybuchtpolderNI153.50397.12170
00KuhbierBB5953.148612.08510
00Diedorf/Schwaben-BiburgBY49448.373710.76050
00Lage, Kreis Lippe-HörsteNW15051.94468.77490
00MerklingenBW68748.51229.76440
00LamstedtNI2653.63699.09790
00Langelsheim-AstfeldNI21051.926210.34610
00Langen-Holßel, Kreis CuxhavenNI953.69568.62910
00LangenzennBY37149.507610.78850
00Lauchstädt, BadST11751.390911.87860
00Lauda-Königshofen-HeckfeldBW31949.55229.63450
00Lauterberg,Bad-BartolfeldeNI30651.595710.4630
00Lautertal/Odenwald-ReichenbachHE20849.7098.69080
00Lenzen/ElbeBB2053.100711.48640
00Lenzkirch-RuhbühlBW85447.85978.23080
00OstritzSN20451.026514.93570
00Liebenau-HauedaHE16251.48829.24930
00RemptendorfTH49550.527511.66050
00LieberoseBB5051.986114.30440
00Lienen-KattenvenneNW5552.12117.86990
00Lippstadt-BökenfördeNW9251.63368.39450
00Lobenstein, BadTH49650.450511.6350
00Löhnberg-ObershausenHE23050.56178.23860
00Lübben-BlumenfeldeBB5751.926713.87970
00Kamenz-CunnersdorfSN16651.312214.04990
00Mühlheim/MainHE10250.12948.82090
00Malk GöhrenMV3153.214111.36860
00Mallersdorf-Pfaffenberg-OberlindhartBY39048.754812.21180
00Mamming-SchneiderbergBY44948.618912.62330
00Manderscheid-SonnenhofRP41550.10156.80090
00Cölbe, Kr. Marburg-BiedenkopfHE18750.84928.77450
00RaschauSN50450.521912.82820
00Markt BibartBY32049.66610.38510
00Markt Erlbach-HagenhofenBY36049.487510.62770
00MarktschellenbergBY50647.704613.03720
00MartinrodaTH42950.733510.88150
00Marwitz (Wasserwerk)BB3352.657913.1790
00MaßbachBY32850.179810.2720
00Medebach-BergeNW37551.16838.71250
00WeesbySH2254.83739.14810
00Aschersleben-MehringenST10751.725911.51090
00DewichowMV253.949713.97420
00MemmingenBY61447.982110.13840
00Mengen-EnnetachBW55948.05579.31850
00Frankenblick-Mengersgereuth-HämmernTH51650.390411.13240
00MerzigSL17149.45666.62660
00MettenBY31448.854812.91890
00MetzingenBW35448.53779.27340
00MeuselwitzTH17251.045212.29890
00MeyenburgBB9853.308312.29370
00MichelstadtHE24049.66929.00850
00Schmieritz-WeltwitzTH35650.728111.78380
00KrümmelMV6453.268112.72210
00FreienbessingenTH29451.232710.76940
00Mittenwalde/UckermarkBB7553.184613.65450
00RöllbachBY23949.76449.2530
00Mönchengladbach-HilderathNW7651.13136.36080
00Monschau-KalterherbergNW54150.52026.20840
00MontabaurRP26550.43837.80610
00Moormerland-NeermoorNI053.3117.43290
00Moringen-LutterbeckNI24151.72099.83510
00Drei Gleichen-MühlbergTH28650.868110.82110
00MünchebergBB6452.517614.12320
00Münzenberg-GambachHE15550.45228.73170
00Ehingen-KirchenBW59448.27549.63550
00Muskau, BadSN12751.56614.70080
00NandlstadtBY47748.523511.83980
00Jessen (Elster)-NaundorfST10051.924512.88880
00Neckargemünd-KleingemündBW11749.39458.80450
00Neuruppin-Gühlen GlienickeBB8953.052812.75620
00Neuburg/Kammel-LangenhaslachBY48748.311410.37730
00Neuenahr, Bad-AhrweilerRP11150.53467.08530
00Föritztal-NeuenbauTH73450.44111.24010
00LudwigschorgastBY33650.122611.55960
00Neuenrade-BlintropNW29251.29157.8530
00Stechlin-MenzBB7853.10213.04210
00Neuhausen ob Eck-UnterschwandorfBW66347.95198.99320
00Neukirchen-HauptschwendaHE50050.89239.4050
00Neunkirchen-Seelscheid-KrawinkelNW19550.84467.3720
00Neunkirchen-WellesweilerSL23649.3447.22970
00Neustadt am RübenbergeNI4152.59.49410
00Neustadt-Glewe-FriedrichsmoorMV3553.457111.56870
00Neustadt am Kulm-FilchendorfBY45249.817411.86380
00NewelRP36549.81356.58570
00Nidderau-ErbstadtHE16250.27418.86530
00Nideggen-SchmidtNW35050.67436.4240
00LoichingBY41648.610612.41430
00Nittenau-HartingBY43149.165812.27880
00Nohfelden-GonnesweilerSL40349.55687.07160
00Northeim-ImbshausenNI21451.76310.04160
00Nürnberg-NetzstallBY36949.425811.25390
00Kiefersfelden-GachBY51847.618712.16650
00Oberleichtersbach-ModlosBY47250.26619.77270
00OberschleißheimBY48448.244311.55280
00Obersulm-WillsbachBW23249.1289.35250
00OberviechtachBY59649.452112.43650
00Lohmen/SachsenSN19550.993313.98070
00OlfenNW4951.70667.35640
00Ostercappeln-SchwagstorfNI5852.36568.20110
00Ostheim v.d. RhönBY31450.453810.22110
00Ottersberg-OtterstedtNI1853.14039.15170
00OttobeurenBY66747.930310.310
00OvelgönneNI353.38198.44930
00Parsberg/Oberpfalz-EglwangBY54949.15111.68970
00Perl-NennigSL15249.53546.37890
00PerlebergBB4053.095211.86030
00Petersberg-MarbachHE30550.61759.7250
00PetershagenNW4352.38179.01760
00PfarrkirchenBY38148.425212.99240
00Pforzheim-IspringenBW33248.93298.69730
00PfullendorfBW63047.93459.28690
00PirmasensRP38249.19127.58790
00Plau am SeeMV6653.458412.24170
00PlechBY44349.64911.46850
00PockingBY32348.395213.31390
00Süderholz-NeuendorfMV554.103413.15330
00PohlitzBB7052.183614.57480
00Polsingen-DöckingenBY51048.934310.75860
00Pommelsbrunn-MittelburgBY52249.477711.53570
00Prosselsheim-SeligenstadtBY28349.852610.10060
00Prüm-WatzerathRP38650.18076.35090
00PulsnitzSN27051.200614.02070
00QuedlinburgST14251.795311.1320
00Querfurt-Mühle LoderslebenST20451.389511.54120
00Kemberg-RadisST9451.755712.51040
00Rahden-KleinendorfNW4152.44618.59060
00Rain am Lech-WallerdorfBY46248.619211.00590
00RastedeNI1853.24288.22360
00RatheburMV1053.740913.79060
00RaunheimHE8950.00568.42910
00RedefinMV1653.346911.19920
00RehauBY58650.221412.02750
00Rehburg-LoccumNI6052.43969.13350
00Reichshof-EckenhagenNW34750.99067.69580
00Reinhardshagen-VaakeHE11551.48419.61210
00Otzberg-HabitzheimHE17249.83668.88060
00ReinholterodeTH33651.424810.18980
00RekenNW5951.81187.09070
00Renningen-Ihinger HofBW47848.74258.9240
00Rheinau-MemprechtshofenBW13148.67037.99390
00RheinfeldenBW28347.5597.77210
00Altheim, Kreis BiberachBW53448.14799.45960
00RodderRP51250.39656.85680
00Rödermark-Ober-RodenHE13749.98328.83950
00Rohr/Mittelfranken-DechendorfBY40249.308210.91830
00RothemühlMV2453.595413.81210
00Rothenburg ob der TauberBY41549.384910.17320
00Rothenfelde, BadNI9652.10388.18090
00Rottenburg-KiebingenBW36048.47048.96870
00RottweilBW58948.18158.63560
00Kreuznach, BadRP10249.85027.8710
00RülzheimRP10549.16098.30090
00RüthenNW37051.49668.43420
00RuppertseckenRP46149.64687.88370
00Sachsa, BadNI29351.590910.56910
00SachsenheimBW25148.95699.07110
00SagardMV454.515913.53050
00Saldenburg-EntschenreuthBY45748.783213.31460
00SalzkottenNW9351.70988.57960
00SandbergBY51850.351810.00340
00Sassendorf, Bad-BeusingsenNW17151.54398.18080
00SatrupSH3454.68549.62610
00Schaafheim-SchlierbachHE15549.91958.96720
00Hohe Börde-SchackenslebenST9552.19811.42180
00Schäftlarn-Kloster SchäftlarnBY55547.976711.46930
00Wernigerode-SchierkeST60951.765810.65330
00SchleusingenTH39950.507110.7620
00Schlüchtern-HerolzHE23250.34479.55330
00Schmelz-HüttersdorfSL22349.41496.8360
00SchmidgadenBY41749.411612.0760
00SchmidmühlenBY45549.280611.9140
00SchneifelforsthausRP65350.29686.41940
00Schönsee-DietersdorfBY68449.527312.57050
00Schorndorf-KnöblingBY39849.164412.61750
00SchwandorfBY35649.327812.08710
00Schwanewede-NeuenkirchenNI253.23388.51150
00Wendelstein-KleinschwarzenloheBY33149.342511.10770
00SchwarmeNI1252.90819.04520
00EsselNI2852.67979.65240
00Schwartau,Bad -Groß ParinSH2753.938510.69830
00SchwarzburgTH27750.644111.19360
00Hohenberg-Krusemark-SchwarzholzST3052.74711.97920
00StaakenBB3152.540413.12430
00SeesenNI18951.90410.18850
00KöhnSH4054.344410.45810
00FürstenauNI4852.5167.67620
00Sigmaringen-LaizBW58148.07199.19430
00Sigmarszell-ZeisertsweilerBY50847.57769.74040
00Simbach/InnBY35848.271813.02730
00Simmern-WahlbachRP44549.99967.59810
01SimmersfeldBW71848.61918.52470
00Simonswald-ObersimonswaldBW42848.08218.09190
00Solingen-HohenscheidNW15251.147.0930
00SondershausenTH18551.369110.880
00SonnenBY84748.681913.73510
00SontraHE26551.06079.92660
00SpringeNI9852.20549.56680
00Butjadingen-InteNI153.49268.37680
00Staffelstein, Bad-StublangBY31850.080611.04670
01Stammbach-QuerenbachBY59750.153111.74020
00Steinau, Kr. CuxhavenNI053.69468.87350
00Steinfurt-BurgsteinfurtNW6452.11737.34110
00Mittelnkirchen-HohenfeldeNI253.55349.60970
00Oberharz am Brocken-StiegeST50451.664610.88110
00StockachBW53347.85919.01520
00Frankenfeld-HedernNI1952.76599.40460
00StrausbergBB8152.588413.92890
00BeverstedtNI453.42528.8040
00Sulzdorf an der LederheckeBY33350.241710.5670
00Tann/RhönHE39550.63910.02280
00TannenbergSN52850.607412.9390
00HohenreinkendorfBB4853.225214.330
00Starkenberg-TegkwitzTH19650.977112.34190
00TeisendorfBY49847.852612.82820
00TeterowMV3353.76112.55740
00Worpswede-HüttenbuschNI753.27588.98570
00TeuschnitzBY63350.400211.38880
00ThalmässingBY41649.087111.22360
00Thurnau-TannfeldBY51349.984211.40080
00Tirschenreuth-LodermühlBY50149.857612.35420
00HaaleSH2854.16959.55590
00SprengeSH5653.689310.36570
00TodtmoosBW78147.72797.99880
00TönisvorstNW3751.28976.44370
00Südeichsfeld-WendehausenTH29051.159410.24730
00TrendelburgHE13351.57779.43370
00TribseesMV1054.065412.76550
00TrostbergBY56048.031112.53960
00TüßlingBY41348.20812.62960
00Twist-HebelermeerNI1752.7437.07540
00Twistetal-MühlhausenHE29551.33448.91320
00UelzenNI5052.941410.52890
00UetzeNI6052.458810.18880
00Untergriesbach-GlotzingBY57348.559913.74950
00Vilbel, Bad-DortelweilHE12550.21358.74530
00Vilgertshofen-PflugdorfBY68247.969210.91520
00Villingen-SchwenningenBW71948.04538.46080
00VilsbiburgBY46248.452712.33820
00Vöhl-BuchenbergHE38051.15988.87380
00Waghäusel-KirrlachBW10549.24458.53740
00Waging am SeeBY47647.923712.75580
00Wesertal-LippoldsbergHE16751.61949.57490
00WittenbornSH3353.922410.22670
00Waidhaus-PfrentschBY50149.61812.48950
00Waldbrunn-LahrHE28050.51218.13260
00Waldeck-AlraftHE30051.24278.97180
00Waldems-ReinbornHE38050.25968.36070
00WaltershausenTH35250.896310.54830
00Warstein-HirschbergNW33151.43198.26650
00Wedemark-ElzeNI3952.58839.73860
00Harth-Pöllnitz NeundorfTH34050.767611.9810
00Weiding, Kreis Cham-DalkingBY42449.271712.74510
00Weihenzell-GrübBY47449.337610.6060
00WeilmünsterHE18350.42848.38060
00Weimar-SchöndorfTH32851.017711.35440
00Weiskirchen/SaarSL38049.55346.8120
00Weißenhorn-OberreichenbachBY50048.309110.20490
00Weisweil-WaldeckhofBW17448.1887.69760
00FahrenzhausenBY45948.363111.56350
00Ellrich-WernaTH24051.583510.7090
00WesterkappelnNW9252.29027.86870
00WesterstedeNI653.25047.9350
00Wielenbach (Demollstr.)BY55147.882711.15760
00Wiesbaden-AuringenHE26350.13218.31690
00Wiesbaden-BiebrichHE9050.04218.23310
00ThyrowBB4352.253413.23610
00Wildbad, Bad-CalmbachBW38348.78488.57640
00Neubulach-OberhaugstettBW57148.65168.68010
00Wipperfürth-GardewegNW36051.16377.42340
00WittlichRP14749.96176.92870
00Wittstock-Rote MühleBB6853.186412.49490
00Witzenhausen-ZiegenhagenHE22051.36459.74910
00WolfachBW29648.29538.23910
00WollinBB4052.281312.4580
00Dachsberg-WolpadingenBW88147.70048.10570
00WormsRP8849.60518.36590
00Wünnenberg-EilernNW31251.54278.77840
00Wüstenrot-OberheimbachBW39049.12959.49450
00Wuppertal-BuchenhofenNW13451.22567.10520
00Wurmannsquick-EgelsbergBY47448.356912.76790
00Rot an der Rot-BuchBW69047.958910.01390
00WustrowBB652.760614.21740
00Wutöschingen-OfteringenBW39547.67838.38010
00Wrixum/FöhrSH954.69288.52710
00XantenNW2051.6976.39740
00ZehdenickBB5152.966413.32680
00ZeitzST26451.031412.14950
00Zemmer (Forsthaus Mülchen)RP29349.87096.70740
00ZernienNI8353.070410.88310
00Heeslingen-WiersdorfNI2853.29899.33510
00LichtentanneSN34950.687912.43290
00BassumNI4252.8638.69890
00BergeBB4052.619812.78670
00FriedlandMV2453.655713.53690
00Reit im WinklBY68647.675412.46980
00Rosenthal-BielatalSN46250.837714.07190
00Wendisch EvernNI6253.213910.47040
00HahnheimRP12049.86268.23110
00Ostenfeld (Rendsburg)SH1554.31949.80510
00Grambow-SchwennenzMV5253.383714.37280
00Sohland/SpreeSN29151.059414.42660
00Wangerland-HooksielNI453.64118.08090
00DörpenNI852.95427.31970
00Osterhofen-ThundorfBY31148.757713.01340
00CoschenBB3952.019214.72540
00BerchtesgadenBY59947.639213.00680
00Scheßlitz-KöttensdorfBY30549.95611.01890
00Steinhagen-NegastMV1754.248413.04190
00Königsberg/Bayern-HolzhausenBY26250.078510.48870
00Simmershofen-AdelhofenBY33949.533410.15460
00Lam-LambachBY68949.215413.06620
00Trausnitz-ReisachBY46449.532112.27980
00Saarbrücken-BurbachSL19049.24066.93510
00Friedrichshafen-UnterraderachBW46147.68459.44090
00Großerlach-MannenweilerBW52449.0219.60330
00Ingelfingen-StachenhausenBW38149.33289.7040
00Schwäbisch Gmünd-WeilerBW41248.76959.87370
00SingenBW44547.77388.82190
00Brilon-ThülenNW45751.4148.650
00WusterwitzBB3652.361312.38670
00Huy-PabstorfST11252.030410.96260
00Uhlstädt-Kirchhasel-NiederkrossenTH17350.757711.51780
00Römhild-SülzdorfTH33050.409910.49010
00Crossen/Elster-NickelsdorfTH27450.977112.00440
00Salzungen, Bad-Gräfen-NitzendorfTH28450.842610.25180
00DemkerST3652.507511.85510
00NotzingenBW32748.67059.46270
00Willingen/HochsauerlandHE58451.29158.59810
00Mühlhausen/Thüringen-GörmarTH19351.206110.49780
00KarlshagenMV154.104913.82390
00Breckerfeld-WengebergNW44051.24887.46720
00NossenSN30651.050713.30030
00Lohr/Main-HalsbachBY28850.01329.6540
00Lüdinghausen-BrochtrupNW5951.76637.51940
00Steben, BadBY60550.361811.62230
00Runkel-EnnerichHE16850.3948.14230
00Maisach-GalgenBY53148.20711.20350
00Schonungen-MainbergBY30550.057910.29720
00Elsendorf-HorneckBY42948.70211.84930
00Penzlin-Groß LukowMV5453.525513.01610
00Berkholz-MeyenburgBB1453.044314.24230
00KönigheimBW22049.62069.60360
00Bielefeld-DeppendorfNW10552.07148.45650
00Freudenberg/Main-BoxtalBW19449.76369.40630
00Oebisfelde-Weferlingen-BösdorfST6852.415311.07580
00HattstedtSH454.52689.04250
00Malsburg-MarzellBW71647.76677.72050
00BelgershainSN14951.235912.55170
00Grimma-KleinbothenSN13551.191812.76450
00Frankenberg-AltenhainSN32350.883613.04250
00PonitzTH21950.854412.42160
00TreuenSN46550.546712.28630
00Hermaringen-AllewindBW46748.609910.26740
00Marienberg-RübenauSN72750.580313.29660
00Hirschstein-HeydaSN13151.265113.35880
00Großenhain-StrauchSN13851.365813.58010
00DürrhennersdorfSN33251.057714.61280
00Deutschneudorf-BrüderwieseSN68950.6213.48170
00Nettetal-HülstNW4551.29926.20130
00Scharnhorst-MarwedeNI7352.736310.3440
00JeßnitzST7451.681812.30530
00Osterburg (Altmark)-BallerstedtST3752.732111.71230
00Borkum-FlugplatzNI353.59846.70240
00Bedburg-Weiler HohenholzNW10151.01496.51730
00HeckelbergBB8352.746113.84270
00Sankt Egidien-KuhschnappelSN32350.80212.63660
00Langenwetzendorf-GöttendorfTH38950.66112.07560
00Naumburg/Saale-KreipitzschST24651.104411.71120
00Föritztal-Neuhaus-SchierschnitzTH38850.32511.23950
00Hähnichen-TrebusSN16351.344514.83870
00PidingBY45747.772412.90730
00Rinteln-VolksenNI21652.13849.11190
00Padenstedt (Pony-Park)SH1754.01889.92550
00VeilsdorfTH39750.416710.81560
00SeckachBW33649.42499.33160
00Rentweinsdorf-TreinfeldBY25850.061510.81290
00Oberhaching-LaufzornBY60448.01311.55240
00Wittingen-VorhopNI7152.642310.66280
00Badewitz bei ZerbstST8252.022312.15970
00Wilsdruff-MohornSN28551.006313.4710
00Hameln-HastenbeckNI7552.08189.40770
00WeddelbrookSH1853.90059.83080
00PegauSN12951.169212.26170
00Waltrop-AbdinghofNW6051.59667.40480
00Lauchheim (Berghof)BW50448.876710.24130
00Landshut-ReithofBY49048.573412.25760
00Krölpa-RockendorfTH28950.68211.5150
00MünchehofeBB4452.148813.83590
00Biberach an der Riß-BergerhausenBW60448.10039.80580
00Crimmitschau-MannichswaldeSN32850.813812.29850
00Helmstedt-EmmerstedtNI10952.246710.95920
00BirkenauHE16849.56868.70130
00SchmarsowMV1953.875313.21010
00DietenheimBW51548.209510.06540
00Eschenburg-EibelshausenHE29850.80538.33820
00Rehlingen-EhlbeckNI6553.085910.16110
00Heidelberg-KurpfalzhofBW10649.37678.61770
00GothaTH27850.965710.69880
00Gülzow-PrüzenMV1653.817812.06450
03SpeichersdorfBY46349.871311.78830
00Aalen-UnterrombachBW45548.836110.05980
00Abtsgmünd-NeubronnBW47148.87959.9710
00Achberg-DoberatsweilerBW49847.61049.69810
00Achern-FautenbachBW13848.63178.04660
00Achim-EmbsenNI853.03119.02320
00Ahlden-GrethemNI2652.73569.56650
00Aibling, Bad-EllmosenBY50847.877812.0240
00Hollenbach/Bayern-SchönbachBY46148.479911.05210
00AitrangBY74447.817310.53760
00Alfter-VolmershovenNW16050.67187.01550
00AhrbrückRP19550.48446.97110
00AltenbergeNW6552.04877.48770
00NeitersenRP21850.66547.57650
00Altenthann-ForstmühleBY44649.084412.32320
00AltentreptowMV2853.689313.2420
00Altusried-KrugzellBY64347.798610.25390
00Andechs-ErlingBY68247.963611.17780
00AnnaburgST7651.730913.05460
00AnnweilerRP17449.21337.97990
00Ansbach-SchalkhausenBY41849.299310.53540
00Arendsee-KlädenST3352.868211.440
00Arnsberg-HolzenNW26551.41887.91260
00AsbachRP25550.66617.44590
00AschaffenburgBY11149.97719.10910
00Aschau-InnerkoyBY60747.78612.33680
00Auerbach/OberpfalzBY41949.700711.62350
00Aurich-WiesensNI853.45517.57560
00Bärnau-NaabBY60749.798312.42880
00Balingen-HeselwangenBW57348.27728.8830
00BargteheideSH4753.727510.25140
00Hötensleben-BarnebergST14052.117511.07890
00Barßel-Loher OstmarkNI353.16657.79660
00Battenberg-BerghofenHE32851.00288.66930
00Beckum-VellernNW12751.79488.07180
00BeeskowBB4452.186414.23610
00Oberharz am Brocken-SorgeST50251.692610.69780
00Zella-Mehlis-BenshausenTH45850.64610.58960
00Berchtesgaden-OberauBY71647.652513.0560
00Berga/ElsterTH26550.752412.16730
00Bergen/RügenMV8254.421513.43790
00BergtheimBY27049.898110.06530
00Berlin-Dahlem (FU)BE5152.453713.30170
00Berlin-SchmöckwitzBE3652.382313.62360
00Berne-KatjenbüttelNI153.15538.53950
00Berneck, BadBY36650.041511.64790
00Biberbach-MarktBY43748.534710.81190
00BiblisHE8849.68968.41790
00Biedenkopf-WallauHE29650.92758.49370
00Bielefeld-SennestadtNW12751.93948.59320
00Bienenbüttel-BargdorfNI3153.117310.49020
05Bischofswiesen-LoiplBY86747.652312.92530
00Bischofswiesen-WinklBY68947.687112.94120
00Bispingen-Steinbeck/LuheNI9853.115810.06930
00Bissendorf-SchledehausenNI10652.28348.2510
00Blankenburg/HarzST19451.790110.97140
00Blankenheim-AhrhütteNW40250.38446.73750
00Blaubeuren-WennendenBW70548.43699.74430
00BobingenBY51448.263810.82150
00BockenemNI12352.014510.13220
00Bockhorn/Oberbayern -GrünbachBY45448.328512.00320
00Bodenwöhr-AltenschwandBY42049.298612.240
00Rossau-MoosheimSN30151.013313.09690
00BönnigheimBW22749.03689.08750
00Lossatal-VoigtshainSN12751.407512.86260
00Oberbarnim-GrunowBB7752.604614.03630
00BoosBY57148.07910.19770
00Bopfingen-FlochbergBW49848.847410.36440
00Boppard-Salzig, BadRP7750.20287.63650
00BordesholmSH2954.171110.04330
00BornhagenTH29751.34439.94650
00Borstel über Bad OldesloeSH4153.830610.17990
00BramscheNI7552.40837.96820
05Brand/OberpfalzBY59249.958911.91250
00BraunfelsHE23050.52288.39780
00BreeseBB2253.00111.79540
00Bremen (Bürgerpark)HB253.09588.8270
032BrennesBY103549.133313.14260
00BrettenBW18249.02498.6990
00Bruckberg/Niederbayern-PörndorfBY49848.563811.98710
00BrüelMV2553.742611.70930
00BrunsbüttelSH153.91969.14170
00Buch am Wald-SchönbronnBY46449.327310.27770
00Mihla-BuchenauTH20251.074510.29140
00BückeburgNI6852.28179.0890
00BühlerzellBW38849.00259.91540
00Burgebrach-OberharnsbachBY26149.82710.78980
00Burgkirchen/Alz-HöreshamBY45048.150712.7060
00BurgstädtSN32550.913912.80770
00Burgwedel-KleinburgwedelNI5552.50699.87920
00Burkau-KleinhänchenSN20551.206514.23710
00Butjadingen-BurhaveNI253.58028.36650
00ButzowBB4052.492712.60010
00CalvördeST6252.392311.2920
00Carpin-SerrahnMV7153.344513.20340
00Pemfling-PitzlingBY39149.250512.60440
00CölpinMV8053.523113.42930
00Ohrdruf-CrawinkelTH47150.781310.7860
00DanndorfNI7052.426610.91690
00Heinade-HellentalNI26851.81229.61750
00Delmenhorst-AdelheideNI1153.01638.61120
00DemminMV2253.916412.9770
00DermbachTH38950.71210.11380
00Diemelsee-RheneggeHE42651.36268.76860
00DietersburgBY39748.499612.92580
00DonndorfTH12051.294611.37140
00Dorfchemnitz-WolfsgrundSN53550.768413.41080
00Driburg, Bad-DringenbergNW20951.66099.07830
00DrognitzTH50450.589211.57660
00Laußig-DurchwehnaSN10951.622312.660
00Ebensfeld-DöringstadtBY27750.086310.92340
00Pretzfeld-HagenbachBY29549.750511.18880
00Ebsdorfergrund-EbsdorfHE20250.7358.8130
00EckertalsperreNI50451.842110.5770
00Egling/Isar-AttenhamBY70847.93211.55880
00Ehingen, Kreis AnsbachBY46149.08910.53860
00Eibenstock-NeidhardtsthalSN54350.531212.59970
00EichstettenBW21448.09187.73770
00Elsdorf-EhestorfNI3053.24519.37790
00Emsbüren-AhldeNI5052.36837.29420
00EmsdettenNW4352.17037.56370
00Endorf, Bad-JollingBY51947.922912.2830
00Ensdorf/Oberpfalz -HirschwaldBY49149.35311.87120
00Schweix, Kr. SüdwestpfalzRP38249.13137.50810
00EppendorfSN44950.803613.24070
00Eppishausen-HaselbachBY53148.199410.51080
00ErdwegBY47748.332411.29820
00ErkelenzNW9251.07136.32780
00Erndtebrück-BirkelbachNW50051.01498.28240
00Eschweiler-WeisweilerNW11350.83066.3330
00Essen-Calhorn, Kreis CloppenburgNI3452.75848.02230
00EssenbachBY38948.611812.21630
00FriedrichsthalTH23051.494510.58810
00Euerbach-SömmersdorfBY27950.060110.09180
00Eurasburg-FreienriedBY52448.329911.13250
00Falkenstein/Weiße GöltzschSN54050.468312.37830
00FellbachBW28648.81229.27210
00Finningen (Brunnenmühle)BY43448.641410.48950
00FinsterwaldeBB10751.631913.71680
00Fladungen-HeufurtBY36650.50510.16680
00Flörsbachtal-FlörsbachHE42450.13469.40840
00Pockau-ForchheimSN46450.72413.26870
00ForstinningBY50848.172311.90610
00FrankenauHE35151.10618.92090
00Frankenhain/LütscheTH58850.736910.76580
00Frankenthal-StudernheimRP10149.50368.3620
00Frankfurt/OderBB6552.339714.5080
00FranzburgMV1454.186712.880
00FrauenneuhartingBY50948.037812.04990
00Freiamt-OttoschwandenBW47648.20187.93360
00FreilassingBY41147.845412.9880
00FriedrichskoogSH153.97098.91670
00Frielendorf-VernaHE21551.00029.33250
00Fritzlar/EderHE17251.1199.27990
00Fürstenberg/HavelBB5853.198613.15130
00Fürstenwalde/SpreeBB4052.353914.06540
00Luckau-Fürstlich DrehnaBB8351.756613.80570
00Furth im WaldBY39349.302512.8340
00Stollberg-GablenzSN51150.668612.76090
00Gädheim-GreßhausenBY31150.036810.38550
00Gaggenau-Rotenfels,BadBW13348.82488.29160
00GardingSH154.32828.79040
00Garrel-NikolausdorfNI1852.98138.08680
00GeiselhöringBY34948.827112.39070
00GeiselwindBY35149.77410.46770
00GelchsheimBY30449.573410.02050
00Gemünden/Main-AdelsbergBY21650.03299.73650
00GernsheimHE9049.76228.48870
00Geroda-PlatzBY55350.27779.91440
00Gerstetten-DettingenBW56148.599510.13130
00Gifhorn-KästorfNI6352.531910.51820
00Grund-Windhausen, BadNI23751.790210.21920
00Gladenbach-WeidenhausenHE28250.75928.55720
00Mistelgau-HardtBY41949.901411.43040
00Lausick, Bad-GlastenSN18251.159712.70040
00Goch-AsperdenNW1651.68496.10530
00GöggingenBW49648.86219.88680
00GöllheimRP24349.59448.04220
00Göppingen-JebenhausenBW36848.68899.63450
00GörisriedBY81947.703410.51350
00Dresden-GohlisSN10751.089513.63210
00Golßen-MahlsdorfBB8851.986113.54220
00Graal-Müritz, SeeheilbadMV254.247512.23770
00Graben-NeudorfBW10949.14788.46870
00Gräfenberg-RangenBY49249.668611.20190
00Geratal-GräfenrodaTH42450.750210.8040
00Tonna-GräfentonnaTH19651.08710.73790
00Ilmenau-Gräfinau-AngstedtTH40850.704111.01820
00Grafenhausen/HochschwarzwaldBW89247.77288.25760
00Grafenwöhr-BruckendorfgmündBY40549.699411.95940
00GraflingBY44848.89612.97630
00Grasellenbach-HammelbachHE44749.63878.83610
00Grebenau-ReimenrodHE33350.74319.41910
00GrebenhainHE43550.48769.33220
00GredingBY38849.036811.36330
00GreifensteinHE43050.62148.29250
00GremsdorfBY27349.695610.83440
00Papenhagen-HoikenhagenMV1854.141313.0060
00GröningenST9151.936411.22020
00Märkische Heide-DollgenBB5052.021814.04410
00Langensalza, Bad-GroßwelsbachTH18851.166210.63540
00GubenBB4951.947314.6920
00Kyffhäuserland-GünserodeTH24351.297811.05360
00Harzgerode-GüntersbergeST42051.646310.9810
00Rheda-Wiedenbrück-LintelNW7351.8778.35770
00GundelsheimBW17049.28599.16620
00Guxhagen-AlbshausenHE27951.20489.51370
00Haag, Kreis MühldorfBY53048.15312.17040
00HahausenNI20751.949510.21380
00Börde-Hakel-HakebornST11651.914611.36150
00HalberstadtST11151.904511.06290
00Halle-DöllnitzST10551.429312.01450
00Hamminkeln (Mühlenrott)NW2351.72176.58390
00HankensbüttelNI10852.719910.59840
00HarschbachRP30650.57877.59640
00HaselünneNI2452.69817.51530
00Hattingen-HolthausenNW16451.38457.21360
00HavelbergST3452.838812.06210
00Südharz-Hayn/HarzST43451.568311.08150
00HeideckBY39049.143611.16090
00Heilbronn-KlingenbergBW20049.11829.15420
00Heiligenhaus-AbtskücheNW13151.33926.99410
00HeilsbronnBY42349.334310.78450
00Heimbach-DüttlingNW38550.60866.54950
00Heldenstein-WeidenbachBY43148.252912.33950
00Hellenthal-UdenbrethNW65050.41046.39010
00Heldburg-HellingenTH30250.255310.68320
00Hengersberg-UnterfrohnstettenBY36848.81413.04660
00Heppenheim-MittershausenHE26549.65678.71440
00HepstedtNI2953.26049.09190
00Herdwangen-SchönachBW60747.88369.22380
00Heringen/WerraHE21550.895110.01110
00HersbruckBY33249.505311.40280
00Hesel-SchwerinsdorfNI853.37.66390
00HettstedtST15251.638311.50470
00Hirschhorn (Neckar)HE12549.45238.90680
00HöheischweilerRP37049.22877.54820
00SailaufBY20050.02299.25990
00Höxter-LüchtringenNW9451.78829.4260
00Hofbieber-EltersHE46350.57829.88330
00Hofheim/TaunusHE17250.08028.43460
00HofheimBY26550.135110.51560
00Hohenahr (Leiterhof)HE32950.66028.52350
00Märkische Heide-Hohenbrück-Neu SchadowBB4652.096213.90740
00Schönhausen (Elbe)ST3352.581212.04220
00Hohenmölsen-WebauST14151.175512.07660
00HohenwarthBY46649.201812.9210
00HohnSH1054.31629.53850
00LooseSH3154.53529.90060
00Rechenberg-Bienenmühle-HolzhauSN76050.722513.5980
00Honnef, BadNW5850.657.21580
00Horb-BetraBW54448.40958.65940
00Horn-Bad Meinberg - LeopoldstalNW24251.84168.96950
00Hückeswagen (Bevertalsperre)NW29851.14347.36560
00Hüfingen-FürstenbergBW78647.89048.55310
00IdsteinHE24650.24718.25530
00IngelheimRP9049.98198.04610
00Schneverdingen-OsterwedeNI6253.13279.75930
00Iserlohn-LetmatheNW12451.35137.60260
00Erxleben-BregenstedtST14652.253611.22930
00Schleswig-JagelSH2154.4579.52030
00JagstzellBW46549.034710.08650
00Söllingen, Kr. HelmstedtNI9152.095710.93280
00MarxenNI4053.305210.01240
00BurgauBY48048.430410.40110
00JoldelundSH2054.6539.13810
00Jühnsdorf-BlankenfeldeBB4552.319413.38780
00JüterbogBB7551.999913.1010
00KahlaTH16750.803511.58450
00KalchreuthBY41049.558111.14060
00Kalefeld-DögerodeNI19451.802610.06530
00KallmünzBY36649.157211.96040
00Heiligenstadt, Heilbad-KalteneberTH44751.31810.13480
00KamenNW6051.58547.65360
00KandelRP12349.09038.21590
00Karlsruhe-WolfartsweierBW12448.97358.4470
00KarlstadtBY17449.95519.7760
00Plau am See-KarowMV7353.543312.2730
00Rabenau-KarsdorfSN40450.942913.70220
00Kaufungen-NiederkaufungenHE18551.28579.60250
00Bernstadt a. d. Eigen-KemnitzSN32551.055814.79680
00Vorbach-HöflasBY45049.81811.70880
00Hatten-DingstedeNI3153.02928.42270
00KißleggBW69847.77469.90960
00Forst-Klein BademeuselBB8751.672514.74460
00Warmsen-MorlingeNI4952.428.8910
00KleinmachnowBB4252.404513.21340
00Kleve-KellenNW1451.8126.16240
00KlinkMV6853.463512.6070
00KnauTH45450.65211.72060
00Knüllwald-NiederbeisheimHE25351.04269.52390
00KöhlenNI653.53248.8680
00Königsbach-SteinBW22948.96548.63890
00GeretsriedBY60847.843311.47750
00Königsfeld-PoxdorfBY50649.937411.120
00KönigswarthaSN14251.311314.33420
00KraillingBY55348.094911.40510
00Krakow am SeeMV5053.647212.25870
00Kratzeburg-GranzinMV6853.413312.9030
00Einbeck-GreeneNI10351.86199.93950
00Kreßberg-AsbachBW45749.140610.18780
00Kreuztal-EichenNW30550.9837.96820
00Kröning-LeisteneckBY49048.550112.37390
00KronburgBY67047.908410.15140
00KroppenBB11051.383913.79210
00NeetzowMV953.881913.40570
00Laasphe, Bad-HesselbachNW45950.88648.36850
00Laatzen-RethenNI6452.28989.8130
00LachendorfNI4752.625510.24960
00Lampertheim-NeuschloßHE9449.68.50920
00Fehmarn-BisdorfSH654.463811.14230
00LangenbachBY43248.434811.84550
00Langenburg-AtzenrodBW45849.25759.85940
00LangenhagenNI23451.537410.32650
00LangerwischBB4052.317513.06790
00Langgöns-NiederkleenHE21350.48418.60270
00LangquaidBY39348.826912.05920
00Altenberg-LauensteinSN50250.784213.81850
00Laußnitz-GlauschnitzSN16751.267113.84690
00LautereckenRP16049.66127.59770
00Lauterhofen-TraunfeldBY54149.412811.47530
00Lautertal-MeichesHE47150.62219.25560
00LebusBB4852.433814.52230
00LeerNI753.21367.47370
00LehninBB4152.313512.74030
00LeiwenRP14049.8186.88160
00LemgoNW13752.04238.90530
00Leonberg-HöfingenBW36248.81549.02440
00Gardelegen-LetzlingenST7152.442311.48570
00LeutenbergTH29850.556311.46550
00LichHE16650.5138.8050
00Lichtenau in WestfalenNW30751.61538.90090
00Schwarzatal-Lichtenhain/BergbahnTH64050.591411.12650
00Lindlar-OberlichtinghagenNW33751.06457.44360
00Gardelegen-LindstedterhorstST3552.60611.55650
00LintheBB4752.156412.78660
00LoburgST7652.117712.08730
00Löffingen-DittishausenBW77647.9148.36810
00Weil am Rhein-HaltingenBW27747.61337.62070
00Lohr/Main -RuppertshüttenBY37050.08029.54190
00Lonsee-EttlenschießBW66348.56599.9240
00Lorch, Kreis Ostalb-WaldhausenBW30048.78219.64010
00Losheim-NiederlosheimSL27549.50136.78630
00Finne-LossaST30351.218911.42030
00LoxstedtNI753.46478.64720
00GießmannsdorfBB6651.879413.69240
00LübstorfMV5053.72711.40980
00LübtheenMV1753.29411.09410
00WangelauSH3753.454410.54420
00Luisenthal/OhraTH52850.766310.72010
00LunowBB2352.921314.10910
00BerkenbrückBB4852.139213.1230
00Waldsassen-HatzenreuthBY50350.01212.37790
00Karstädt-BirkholzBB2553.111711.65510
00MarkgröningenBW28348.90479.07370
00Berka/Werra-WünschensuhlTH23650.929710.15910
00Markt EinersheimBY29249.685310.28950
00Markt Erlbach-WilhelmsgreuthBY41549.492310.54170
00Markt Taschendorf -BirkachBY40249.687710.5410
00MarktheidenfeldBY14649.83239.58270
00Marktleuthen-NeudorfBY55050.114111.97120
00Marsberg-LeitmarNW37351.4058.8620
015Mauth-FinsterauBY101248.935913.57460
00MelleNI8552.21478.38330
00Mellrichstadt-MühlfeldBY33750.448810.34370
00MengerskirchenHE41950.56358.16180
00Mengkofen-HofdorfBY40348.708512.41190
00MertendorfTH33250.993711.78690
00MertingenBY40748.661410.79570
00MeschedeNW34851.33858.27090
00MespelbrunnBY29749.9229.28720
00MesselHE16549.93828.74520
00Michelau/Unterfranken-NeuhausenBY37349.918210.46770
00Langenneufnach-UnterrothanBY57748.270910.62370
00MiltenbergBY12949.7129.22580
00Pförring-EttlingBY36048.818911.66150
00WindsbachBY39649.24110.82270
00MörsdorfRP34050.10417.34390
00Moorenweis-GrunertshofenBY54348.186211.08880
00MorsbachNW22750.8657.71560
00Mudau-SchloßauBW49649.54369.15520
00Mücheln/Geiseltal-StöbnitzST14751.324511.80220
00Mühlhausen/Oberpfalz-WeihersdorfBY42049.172611.47190
00München-KirchtruderingBY52648.128311.67150
00Münden-GimteNI12251.43919.64540
00Münder, BadNI11652.1889.45970
00Münnerstadt-ReichenbachBY31050.268510.15320
00MünstertalBW45347.8697.80860
00Muldenberg/Zwickauer MuldeSN71050.411912.40650
00Mulfingen/JagstBW29449.34239.80730
00Grimma-CannewitzSN16451.272712.83550
00NeckarwestheimBW27649.04269.19540
00Zerbst-NedlitzST9852.073812.2290
00RaitenbuchBY55949.009111.12440
00Netphen (Lahnhof)NW61350.89458.24260
00NettelseeSH4054.173310.18690
00Neuburg-SteinhausenMV3853.942911.60910
00Damme-GrevenNI7252.49828.1430
00Neuenstadt/Kocher-CleversulzbachBW18149.21469.35660
00Neuenstein-MühlbachHE34250.93039.5580
00NeuhardenbergBB1452.590214.23870
00Neuhof, Kreis FuldaHE29050.45399.60570
00Schwarzach/BadenBW24449.37568.97640
00Neureichenau-KlafferstraßBY66948.730913.80650
00Neuried-IchenheimBW15048.42897.80930
00Neustadt, Kreis Marburg-BiedenkopfHE25750.84959.12510
00Harztor-Ilfeld-HufhausTH52851.598510.85040
00Regensburg-BurgweintingBY34148.983112.14440
00NeutrebbinBB552.671814.18560
00Wettin-Löbejün-NeutzST15151.608911.84340
00NiederaulaHE20850.79889.6120
00NiederstotzingenBW45148.533410.24270
02Driburg, Bad-PömbsenNW29451.77599.07210
00Wechselburg-MeusenSN23851.000212.79980
00NordhausenTH19351.517810.77910
00Nordstemmen-MahlertenNI9552.15189.79570
00NottulnNW11551.92867.3340
00Nürnberg-KrottenbachBY33249.38211.00950
00Oberbergkirchen-SchörgingBY46048.302812.36970
00Bobritzsch-Hilbersdorf-OberbobritzschSN42750.86713.46060
00OberdachstettenBY43249.411510.43350
00Nersingen-OberfahlheimBY47248.429410.14730
00Untrasried-ManebergBY82247.834610.36820
00Wörth am MainBY13249.79349.15450
00Oberndorf/Neckar-AistaigBW47548.31478.57350
00OberpframmernBY60648.018411.8060
00OberreichenbachBW64648.73668.65610
00WallersdorfBY33548.743812.75160
00ObertrubachBY43549.69511.35070
00Schwarzatal-OberweißbachTH58850.586711.15580
00OchsenhausenBW62148.05799.9480
00Oelsnitz/VogtlandSN43550.424112.17980
00OerlenbachBY30250.140710.13470
00Oerlinghausen (Nord)NW20551.96488.65830
00OettelinMV2353.858912.06270
00Ehingen a. Ries (Schaffhäuser Hof)BY43348.966310.57490
00Luckaitztal-BuchwäldchenBB8651.689714.00870
00Oldenburg in HolsteinSH854.295210.89680
00Olsberg-BrunskappelNW44251.28278.47970
00OrtenburgBY38748.536913.22810
00Oschersleben/BodeST8052.023911.24070
00OsdorfSH2254.425910.02350
00Osnabrück-HasteNI6752.30358.0440
00Osterholz-ScharmbeckNI1353.2338.80780
00Osterode/HarzNI26051.737110.24550
00OsterzellBY72447.879610.74450
00OttbergenNI12252.150610.08710
00Ottrau-ImmichenhainHE34050.80979.35790
00OwingenBW52847.80649.16630
00PapenburgNI553.06467.48150
00ParchimMV4653.431911.82940
00Elbe-PareyST3652.37811.98650
00Passau-MaierhofBY32948.580513.41520
00PellingenRP44749.6746.66990
00Pentling-MattingBY34648.963412.00710
00Röhrnbach-ReisersbergBY53348.778913.49460
00PetkusBB14251.988713.36330
06PhilippsreutBY92248.880513.66310
00PicherMV4553.350511.34580
00Pilsach-LaaberBY51749.315911.56090
00Pinnow Kreis Spree-NeißeBB8651.974814.53560
00PlettenbergNW26851.19567.84820
00Pörnbach-PuchBY39248.626111.47230
00PolleNI27351.87959.39510
00Lützen-PosernaST12051.212112.08350
00Prenzlau (Ewaldshof)BB5753.284913.92830
00WrohmSH754.21289.41770
00PritzwalkBB8353.172812.15690
00PulheimNW6150.99226.79160
00Pyrmont, BadNI10451.98349.24250
00Rabenau-GeilshausenHE30050.6468.88780
00Radeberg-KleinerkmannsdorfSN27651.074913.92720
00Radolfzell-MarkelfingenBW40747.74579.00060
00Rain am LechBY40948.69210.89780
00Ranstadt-Ober-MockstadtHE12850.34758.96720
00RastattBW11448.84718.18680
00RathenowBB2952.609312.36290
00Raubling-PfraundorfBY45047.810912.12540
00Ravenstein-HüngheimBW31249.41149.51320
00RegenstaufBY34549.138812.11640
00RegnitzlosauBY50350.2912.0270
00RehagenBB5352.16113.38140
00RehbergMV10153.44213.46280
00Reichelsheim/OdenwaldHE20949.70868.85630
00Marienberg-ReitzenhainSN77450.547713.22380
00Remseck/Neckar-AldingenBW21548.85869.24820
00Rheinsberg/MarkBB5753.110912.89510
00Ribnitz-DamgartenMV954.237712.4330
00Riesa (West)SN13951.300113.25060
00RitschenhausenTH30950.508410.43650
00Röbel/MüritzMV7353.370412.61740
00Rödinghausen-BruchmühlenNW8452.21048.47220
00RöthaSN13651.193112.41370
00RoggenhagenMV4853.66113.41190
00Ronneburg-HüttengesäßHE14550.2099.03820
00Rosenfeld-BickelsbergBW67648.29128.69480
00Dessau-Roßlau-RodlebenST7651.898312.1970
00Rotenburg-BraachHE19051.00849.68810
00RothenbuchBY36349.96859.40010
00Rottenburg/Niederbayern-NiedereulenbachBY41948.74412.00830
00RotthalmünsterBY38848.361713.19390
00Haren-RütenbrockNI1252.8617.10250
00Rüting-DiedrichshagenMV3153.804911.20670
06Ruhpolding-SeehausBY74647.711112.62140
00Salzgitter-LichtenbergNI15552.124910.29170
00Salzhausen, Kreis HarburgNI4153.222610.17510
00SalzwedelST2952.856811.13190
00SangerhausenST17951.477611.31230
00Sankt Oswald-RiedlhütteBY75548.886113.42610
00Saterland-RamslohNI453.10397.65040
00Saulgau, Bad-BolsternBW63047.98749.45830
00Schallstadt-MengenBW21247.95577.71330
00Schiffmühle-NeutornowBB452.810714.06430
00Schlüsselfeld-Hohn am BergBY41149.784410.54070
00Schöllnach-TaidingBY41748.773413.18070
00SchönbeckMV4353.584413.57320
00Schönberg/NiederbayernBY54948.839713.340
00SchönermarkBB6353.331213.73280
00SchollbrunnBY40849.83879.4620
00Schopfheim-EichenBW39947.64647.8440
00Schwaan-BandowMV1353.946312.00520
00Schwäbisch Hall-BibersfeldBW35849.08239.68920
00Schwaigern-Stetten am HeuchelbergBW19749.12879.00480
00Schwalmstadt-TreysaHE21250.91819.17340
00Naila-LippertsgrünBY63750.30811.6430
00Schwarzenbach-GötzmannsgrünBY52250.192611.89320
00SchwarzenbruckBY36349.357711.24430
00SchwetzingenBW10049.38158.57070
00SchwinkendorfMV6353.644912.68130
00Seedorf, Kreis Segeberg -BlomnathSH3654.030210.4750
00Görwihl-BurgBW78247.65878.07590
00Selfkant-HavertNW4651.03955.90710
00Seligenstadt-WaldhofHE11950.02428.96040
00Selters/Taunus-NiederseltersHE15950.33628.22280
00Neu-Ulm-HausenBY51448.345510.06240
00SenftenbergBB10251.514214.01520
00SibbesseNI18752.05419.9090
00Siegbach-EisemrothHE34750.7368.41950
00SimmelsdorfBY38549.599811.33740
00Simmerath (Kalltalsperre)NW43450.64666.31210
00SindelfingenBW42548.69198.98210
00Soden, Bad-SalmünsterHE14550.26919.36020
00SöhrenSH4153.910210.43070
00Sonnefeld-GestungshausenBY33550.237611.17970
00SontheimBY62548.002310.3560
00Sooden-Allendorf, BadHE19951.289.98470
00Sankt BernhardTH47050.460410.59470
00StadeNI1853.58829.48220
00Münnerstadt-SeubrigshausenBY33150.230710.32020
00StadtlohnNW6051.9976.97060
00StadtrodaTH24850.851511.71650
00Arnstein-UlzigerodeST21751.679411.36410
00StapelburgST22551.902510.66870
00StarnbergBY5854811.35420
00Steinau-UlmbachHE37950.36869.42160
00Steinhagen-BrockhagenNW8252.00358.34560
00Kyffhäuserland-SteinthalebenTH38051.395411.07280
00SteinwiesenBY37450.304611.46290
00Tanna-SpielmesTH54450.463811.93330
00StolpenSN26151.041314.08560
00Wittenberg-StraachST12051.950512.60090
00StrasburgMV6653.516213.73760
00Straubenhardt-SchwannBW41948.8458.54490
00Straufhain-EishausenTH33750.374310.74160
00StüdenitzBB2852.888112.27650
00Stuttgart-WeilimdorfBW31948.81669.1050
00WesselburenSH254.21018.9190
00Bothel-RahnhorstNI5452.98779.36180
00SugenheimBY31249.599110.43860
00Suhl-HeidersbachTH57650.642710.71830
00SulingenNI5552.6838.83320
00Sulzbach-RosenbergBY41549.485611.78690
00Tambach-Dietharz/ApfelstädtTH47650.78710.62080
00TauchaSN12951.382512.51710
00Tennstedt, BadTH19151.150710.83620
00Tettau-SattelgrundBY56650.443311.26360
00Teunz-WildsteinBY67049.523812.41750
00Rosche-StütensenNI5753.000410.78790
00Seebach, WartburgkreisTH33350.918110.41130
00Möckern-RäckendorfST6752.208412.03280
00Themar-TachbachTH35750.529610.61670
00ThüngersheimBY19749.8859.84690
00TirpersdorfSN49250.435612.25740
00TittlingBY50648.726413.350
00TöpenBY53650.393611.87350
00TorgelowMV1053.637614.0150
00Tostedt-TodtglüsingenNI5853.28319.73550
00Traunreut-FrühlingBY58847.952612.62650
00TreuenbrietzenBB5852.107912.87360
00TröbitzBB10151.596413.42550
00Tuttlingen-Möhringen-VorstadtBW66847.96828.78990
00TwistNI1852.63247.11050
00Schonungen-ReichmannshausenBY34750.122610.38080
00UnterföhringBY50448.183911.65740
00Unterreit-WagenstattBY50548.134212.27310
00Ursensollen-KotzheimBY49449.42111.7440
00UsedomMV353.877413.92940
00UslarNI19051.65449.64810
00Uttenweiler-AhlenBW61248.12499.65110
00VarchentinMV5253.567312.8720
00VarelNI653.38358.13320
00Peine-WoltorfNI7552.304410.31710
00LengedeNI8752.209810.32120
00VechtaNI4152.75628.3010
00Gumtow-VehlowBB4653.016812.31770
00VersmoldNW6452.01078.16020
00Viechtach-BühlingBY66249.109812.9270
00Viereth-TrunstadtBY23249.92310.78750
00VisselhövedeNI5353.00479.60110
00VohenstraußBY55349.632312.33090
00VolkmarsenHE18051.41459.11570
00WaderslohNW9651.75768.26370
00Wasungen-WahnsTH35650.630910.30520
00Waldenburg-ObersteinbachBW47649.15149.61850
00Waldkappel-SchemmernHE31751.11369.81560
00Waldsee, Bad-DinnenriedBW59747.8819.73270
00WalkendorfMV3353.969912.53830
00Pollenfeld-GötzelshardBY52048.957611.26580
00Wangerland-MinsenNI253.7087.97460
00WangeroogeNI253.78657.90960
00Warpe-HelzendorfNI2652.769.07130
00Wartmannsroth-VölkersleierBY37750.18389.77890
00Wasserburg/Inn-ReisachBY48248.045112.19270
00WattendorfBY52250.033311.12430
00HetlingenSH553.6039.62490
00WegscheidBY66948.596413.78580
00Weidenberg-GörschnitzBY41849.957811.69970
00Weil im SchönbuchBW43148.62749.07140
00Weilrod-NiederlaukenHE31650.34688.43350
00Weinstadt-EndersbachBW27648.80189.36970
00Weisendorf-OberlindachBY30549.634310.81820
00Amtsberg-WeißbachSN41050.734713.02560
00WeißenfelsST10951.200211.91540
00Weißensee-OttenhausenTH16551.21210.99560
00Weiterstadt-SchneppenhausenHE10349.92988.57680
00SteyerbergNI3152.56539.01430
00Werder/HavelBB6052.34212.90120
00Werlte-WehmNI3552.83427.67410
00WermelskirchenNW24451.14997.18710
00Wernberg-Köblitz -NeunaigenBY40949.521312.09720
00Werne-WesselNW9351.71627.68340
00WaigolshausenBY23249.96610.11090
00Wesel-FlürenNW2551.69276.58540
00WesenbergMV7853.294512.9690
00WesterheverSH254.38358.70920
00Weyhe-MelchiorshausenNI1252.97398.80620
00WiesmoorNI1053.42617.73820
00WilhelmsfeldBW34749.46398.76870
00Willebadessen-BorlinghausenNW27351.58929.02960
00WilsterSH-153.92719.36790
00Mühlhausen/Thüringen-WindebergTH34551.271410.51270
00Windeck-DattenfeldNW11050.80387.5570
00Windischeschenbach-NeuhausBY41749.791312.16790
00Windorf-OtterskirchenBY39548.622813.28810
00Winsen/Luhe-StöckteNI253.377910.190
00Winterbach, Rems-Murr-KreisBW24148.80319.46990
00BabenhausenBY56648.149710.25590
00An der Poststraße-BraunsrodaST28751.164811.52310
00WismarMV1753.902611.42540
00Tangerhütte-WindbergeST4852.522411.71490
00DettumNI9752.170510.66970
00Wittmund-AbensNI453.59767.72550
00Wittmund-CarolinensielNI253.69617.80850
00Wörishofen, Bad-KirchdorfBY63948.040710.57060
00Wörth/Oberpfalz -KiefenholzBY32648.99612.34750
00WolfenbüttelNI8052.178110.53650
00Wolfhagen-WenigenhasungenHE30251.33269.25030
00WolgastMV1654.047713.76760
00WulfersdorfBB7953.24612.41570
00WunstorfNI4952.46269.42450
00Wurzach, Bad-OberschwarzachBW71747.95629.88020
00Zeil-BischofsheimBY34750.032710.63940
00Zeilarn-GumpersdorfBY40748.277912.87140
00Zell/Oberpfalz-MattenzellBY50049.113312.43380
00ZemitzMV1353.975813.75180
00Zingst, OstseeheilbadMV154.431712.68370
00ZirndorfBY31149.442810.94430
00ZörbigST8251.624112.10630
00Zülpich-EnzenNW18950.65756.69450
00ZwiefaltenBW52948.21989.48620
00Zwischenahn, BadNI1153.27.98640
00Berge/NiedersachsenNI4152.60777.75180
00PenkefitzNI1353.139511.11660
00Friedland-Groß SchneenNI20051.43339.93150
00Grünberg-LehnheimHE29650.60918.99090
00Heiligenstadt-NeumühleBY38249.871511.16620
00Ludwigsburg, Kr.UckermarkBB4453.35713.98060
00MalsfeldHE16951.09889.5380
00Oberried/BadenBW46647.93277.94610
00SteinachBY33148.957212.6060
00StendalST3152.606911.880
00Zell am HarmersbachBW24348.34438.0720
00Hungen-RabertshausenHE18150.4618.97840
00CadenbergeNI153.75969.04050
00Neuenhagen bei BerlinBB5752.523813.69180
00Sulza, Bad-EckolstädtTH28251.034511.64110
00KusterdingenBW41248.529.120
00Vogtsburg-BischoffingenBW23248.10217.62750
00Nürtingen-ReudernBW36948.62749.39040
00GammertingenBW75348.25979.22950
00Maikammer-KirrweilerRP12949.29638.17540
00HaßlochRP11149.35288.27080
00Fichtenberg/BW-MichelbächleBW36548.99729.73950
00CleebergHE31050.45228.55280
00NassauRP8550.3167.77840
00Weibern/EifelRP40850.40687.14590
00Linz-UnkelRP6150.61257.21670
00Mannebach/EifelRP50550.28326.98780
00GerolsteinRP53050.2376.66090
00Seegebiet Mansfelder Land-RöblingenST10251.461211.66610
00DietzenbachHE16049.99998.77960
00Schöntal-WeigentalBW34749.36529.4480
00PeterslahrRP16650.61817.4780
00Frohburg-GnandsteinSN20751.020712.57360
00Ettenheim-EttenheimmünsterBW21548.24367.87680
00Weitramsdorf-TambachBY29650.234710.86270
00Beuren, Kreis Trier-SaarburgRP50549.72916.91740
00BruchweilerRP54549.79957.22740
00EppenrodRP30050.40727.93030
00HachenburgRP32250.66027.80490
00Hersdorf-WeißenseifenRP53050.156.55270
00Kaltenborn-HochachtRP56850.39416.99180
00Kirchberg/HunsrückRP39349.9327.3880
00Kleinich-GötzerothRP50849.88437.17250
00LingerhahnRP48250.0947.56750
00MettenheimRP8949.73928.32930
00PolchRP23550.30497.310
00Wissen/Sieg-HonigsessenRP32050.81847.74720
00Selters/WesterwaldRP23250.52187.73740
00Haarbach-WolfakirchenBY41648.502713.10630
00Kelheim-ThaldorfBY38548.877711.89020
00Dorsten-LembeckNW5151.73897.05040
00Lottstetten-NackBW41447.6068.58050
00Edertal-BergheimHE19351.15899.14680
00Krummhörn-WoquardNI153.43097.08220
00Höchst/Odenwald-AnnelsbachHE21949.78038.95870
00Waldkirchen-RichardsreutBY50348.747413.61450
00Allmersbach im TalBW30548.91159.48080
00Egling/Paar-HeinrichshofenBY53848.198810.98560
00Bullay (Kläranlage)RP9350.04627.14220
00Erbach (Alb-Donau-Kreis)BW47848.32579.90660
00Emstal, BadHE28551.20889.2540
00EmstekNI5352.82858.14980
00Schleiden-MorsbachNW50050.56366.44830
00CalwBW41648.71168.74860
00WilsumNI1652.53876.78880
00SatowMV6754.000111.86080
00Miltach-OberndorfBY39249.151912.76240
00Auetal-PoggenhagenNI17552.22319.20740
00SchafstedtSH2154.08629.30760
00Ihlow-MehlsdorfBB8351.83713.31470
00Tülau-FahrenhorstNI7652.57810.8830
00Aerzen-PosteholzNI21152.09369.2080
00Neualbenreuth-EgglasgrünBY59649.952312.37190
00Börßum-SeinstedtNI11552.050710.63620
04Suhl-GehlbergTH73750.674210.79070
00Apelern-KleinhegesdorfNI11752.31969.32180
00Dietfurt-MallerstettenBY49049.049711.54810
00Trochtelfingen-Hausen an der LauchertBW70448.3039.19740
00Heidenheim-HechlingenBY48248.981810.73060
00Arberg-GothendorfBY43749.144210.66240
00HehlenNI13351.97849.47580
00Schönenberg-KübelbergRP25349.41087.33460
00Sukow-ZietlitzMV4453.569611.54850
00Barum-St. DionysNI453.336710.39060
00Neustadt a. Rbg.-DudensenNI4152.59719.44040
00Trossingen-SchuraBW73148.05598.64470
05ZinnwaldSN87150.731313.75290
00Altkalen-GranzowMV2653.932712.6810
00ReckeNW4452.38157.67250
00DeiningenBY42348.865310.57040
00Neu BenthenMV7253.528611.99050
00UtzenfeldBW67047.8217.89690
00UdlerRP47250.13466.8530
00Hessisch Lichtenau-VelmedenHE37851.21399.79290
00Pyrbaum-RengersrichtBY42649.275411.3050
00Schönthal-ÖdBY56249.321812.58730
00Dörentrup-HumfeldNW13852.02499.04540
00Kevelaer-KervenheimNW2051.63696.28650
00Sankt Goar-BiebernheimRP22050.14827.70450
00Ochtrup (Süd)NW5152.1897.19620
00Ochtrup (West)NW4352.19487.10560
00Eschweiler-KinzweilerNW16350.84786.22340
00Boppard-OppenhausenRP32550.20287.48350
00Mainleus-VeitlahmBY40850.118511.39120
00PölchowMV4154.008112.09710
00Offenbach an der QueichRP12649.20648.21490
00Wandlitz-SchönwaldeBB5652.672813.43960
00WeilerbachRP22049.49667.6580
00DahnRP20349.14217.78030
00OrmontRP54950.32896.44020
00SchönbornRP32050.30367.99230
11BartholomäBW65948.75849.98551
11Deggenhausertal-AzenweilerBW71247.80079.41081
11KöschingBY41648.830211.48721
11Langenenslingen-IttenhausenBW77848.19949.33271
11NassenfelsBY40148.801611.21811
11Nattheim-FleinheimBW53148.707110.29971
11ReimlingenBY43548.825310.50671
11ScheyernBY47948.502511.45431
11Schweitenkirchen-SünzhausenBY50048.515111.65451
11Burladingen-HausenBW68648.29629.07011
11Emmingen-LiptingenBW74447.93178.85841
15ImmenstadtBY72747.562110.21571
11LoßburgBW66748.41428.45221
11Marxzell-SchielbergBW40148.84788.44591
111Neureichenau-DuschlbergBY88048.7913.72871
11Obing-IlzhamBY59648.003612.37721
11OpfenbachBY59847.62889.83551
11RegenBY58248.966213.14251
18Neuhaus-SteinheidTH79250.471411.0841
11Stetten-FrohnstettenBW78048.14179.09651
17Ettal-GraswangBY86747.572811.02641
11NeresheimBW53648.759510.33641
22Eichstätt-LandershofenBY38548.877811.23492
22Irschenberg-KasthubBY71347.817711.86812
22Kohlgrub, Bad (Rosshof)BY74247.665211.08052
22Münsingen-ApfelstettenBW75548.38519.48372
23Pressath-MühlbergBY59749.784412.03312
22Tagmersheim-BlossenauBY52348.810410.9362
22RiedenburgBY36348.955511.7282
27Schönwald/Ofr.-BrunnBY60850.184712.07912
26KraftisriedBY83147.767410.46042
22Wangen/Allgäu-SchwaderbergBW66647.70969.8662
22Aulendorf-BlönriedBW56747.92619.59262
223Buchenberg-KreuzthalBY84547.708310.13112
22Jonsdorf, KurortSN42550.853214.69192
22Palling-LampertshamBY56647.991612.68582
23Sankt Blasien-MenzenschwandBW88247.83098.06982
22Taufkirchen/Vils-BaumBY49048.327712.17122
22Syrgenstein-AltenbergBY55048.661910.30962
22Obersöchering-ReinthalBY67247.747911.25542
27Brambach, Bad-HohendorfSN63150.207312.30032
37Fichtelberg/Oberfranken-HüttstadlBY65549.980711.83763
330Immenstadt-ReuteBY95947.607810.2023
330Baiersbronn-RuhesteinBW91448.56158.22283
35Sankt EnglmarBY80549.002912.82373
33Steingaden-LauterbachBY77947.711210.87583
37WesterheimBW82548.52069.61873
33Donauwörth-OsterweilerBY43548.737410.73933
33Kaufbeuren-OberbeurenBY81547.876110.58493
33Bayersoien, BadBY81147.692110.99543
37Bischofsgrün (Hohe Reuth)BY66450.050911.79363
33Krummennaab-SassenhofBY49049.828612.06223
33Westendorf, Kreis OstallgäuBY67947.932910.7173
33SchöfwegBY75448.836713.23053
311Siegsdorf-Maria EckBY83847.793212.61943
310Hindelang, Bad-GailenbergBY98047.512110.35553
410BreitnauBW100047.93858.07614
412Ramsau-Schwarzeck/SchmuckBY108847.627912.90154
44Siegsdorf-HöllBY71947.83512.65484
418Freudenstadt-KniebisBW89848.4728.3054
44Grainau-EibseeBY100847.456210.99394
412Haidmühle-BischofsreutBY101548.847913.72714
44LenggriesBY69747.6811.58264
44MurnauBY62547.668911.22384
44Sonnenbühl-Genkingen