lat
lon
M
-9990Barum-St. DionysNI453.336710.39-999
-9990LaupheimBW53948.21759.909-999
-9990ZinnwaldSN87150.731313.752-999
-9990WittmundhafenNI1053.55037.667-999
-9990Nordholz (Flugplatz)NI2653.76478.658-999
-9990FaßbergNI7652.915710.188-999
-9990MeppenNI1952.71557.317-999
-9990Holzdorf (Flugplatz)BB8051.765713.166-999
-9990Geilenkirchen (Flugplatz)NW8050.95936.039-999
-9990Nörvenich (Flugplatz)NW11050.82946.66-999
-9990Büchel (Flugplatz)RP47750.17457.059-999
-9990Idar-ObersteinRP37649.69277.326-999
-9990NiederstettenBW45949.38959.966-999
-9990KümmersbruckBY41549.428311.901-999
-9990Laage (Flugplatz)MV4153.915612.279-999
-9990Neuburg/Donau (Flugplatz)BY38048.708511.214-999
-9990Straufhain-EishausenTH33750.374310.741-999
-9990LechfeldBY55048.184910.85-999
-9990Königsfeld-PoxdorfBY50649.937411.12-999
-9990Peterslahr (Kläranlage)RP16050.61817.478-999
-9990Hachenburg/WesterwaldkreisRP30650.66037.805-999
-9990HelgolandSH454.1757.892-999
-9990Kirchberg, Rhein-Hunsrück-KreisRP39349.93217.388-999
-9990SeltersRP23950.52187.737-999
-9990Lingerhahn/HunsrückRP48550.0947.567-999
-9990Nürburg-BarweilerRP48550.36026.869-999
-9990AltenstadtBY74247.834210.866-999
-9990SchleizTH50150.567911.804-999
-9990Ingolstadt (Flugplatz)BY36448.711111.536-999
00Naila-LippertsgrünBY63750.30811.6430
00Selters/Taunus-NiederseltersHE15950.33628.2220
00Schwarzenbach-GötzmannsgrünBY52250.192611.8930
00SchwarzenbruckBY36349.357711.2440
00SchwetzingenBW9949.38158.570
00SchwinkendorfMV6353.644912.6810
00Seedorf, Kreis Segeberg -BlomnathSH3154.029810.4750
00Görwihl-BurgBW78247.65878.0750
00Selfkant-HavertNW4651.03955.9070
00Seligenstadt-WaldhofHE11950.02428.960
00SindelfingenBW42548.69198.9820
00Neu-Ulm-HausenBY51448.345510.0620
00SenftenbergBB10251.514214.0150
00SibbesseNI18752.05419.9090
00Siegbach-EisemrothHE34750.7368.4190
00Siegsdorf-Maria EckBY83847.793212.6190
00SimmelsdorfBY38549.599811.3370
00Simmerath (Kalltalsperre)NW43450.64666.3120
00Soden, Bad-SalmünsterHE14550.26919.360
00SöhrenSH4253.910210.430
00SömmerdaTH14251.159211.1470
00Schwaigern-Stetten am HeuchelbergBW19749.12879.0040
00Schwalmstadt-TreysaHE21250.91819.1730
00SangerhausenST17951.477611.3120
00Schwäbisch Hall-BibersfeldBW35849.08239.6890
00Sankt Oswald-RiedlhütteBY75548.886113.4260
00Rottenburg/Niederbayern -PattendorfBY41848.723912.0140
00RotthalmünsterBY38848.361713.1930
00RüdnitzBB6552.725813.6390
00Haren-RütenbrockNI1252.8617.1020
00Rüting-DiedrichshagenMV3153.804911.2060
00Ruhpolding-SeehausBY74647.711112.6210
00Salzgitter-LichtenbergNI15352.12510.2910
00Salzhausen, Kreis HarburgNI4153.222710.1750
00SalzwedelST2952.856811.1310
00Sonnenbühl-GenkingenBW78248.40649.1890
00Saterland-RamslohNI453.10397.650
00Schopfheim-EichenBW39947.64647.8440
00Saulgau, Bad-BolsternBW63047.98749.4580
00Schallstadt-MengenBW21247.95577.7130
00Schiffmühle-NeutornowBB452.810714.0640
00Schlüsselfeld-Hohn am BergBY41149.784410.540
00SchöfwegBY75448.836713.230
00Schöllnach-TaidingBY41748.773413.180
00SchönbeckMV4353.584413.5730
00Schönberg/NiederbayernBY54948.839713.340
00SchönermarkBB6353.331213.7320
00SchollbrunnBY40849.83879.4620
00Sonnefeld-GestungshausenBY33550.237611.1790
00SteinwiesenBY37450.304611.4620
00SontheimBY62448.002410.3560
00Themar-TachbachTH35750.529610.6160
00Sulzbach-RosenbergBY41549.485611.7860
00Tambach-Dietharz/Thür. Wald (Talsperre)TH47550.78710.620
00TauchaSN12751.371112.4810
00Taufkirchen/Vils-BaumBY49048.327712.1710
00Tennstedt, BadTH19151.150710.8360
00Tettau-SattelgrundBY56650.443311.2630
00Teunz-WildsteinBY67049.523812.4170
00Rosche-StütensenNI5753.000410.7870
00Seebach, WartburgkreisTH33350.918110.4110
00Möckern-RäckendorfST6752.208412.0320
00ThüngersheimBY19749.8859.8460
00Suhl-HeidersbachTH57650.642710.7180
00TirpersdorfSN49250.435612.2570
00TittlingBY50648.726413.350
00TöpenBY53650.393611.8730
00TorgelowMV1053.637614.0150
00Tostedt-TodtglüsingenNI5753.28319.7350
00Traunreut-FrühlingBY58847.952612.6260
00TreuenbrietzenBB5552.107512.8820
00TröbitzBB10151.596413.4250
00Tuttlingen-Möhringen-VorstadtBW66847.96828.7890
00TwistNI2152.63247.1120
00SulingenNI5552.6838.8330
00SugenheimBY31349.600210.4390
00Sooden-Allendorf, BadHE19951.289.9840
00Neuhaus-SteinheidTH79250.471411.0840
00Sankt BernhardTH47050.460410.5940
00StadeNI1853.58839.4810
00Münnerstadt-SeubrigshausenBY33150.230710.320
00StadtlohnNW6051.9976.970
00StadtrodaTH24550.851411.7160
00Arnstein-UlzigerodeST21751.679411.3640
00StapelburgST22551.902510.6680
00StarnbergBY5854811.3540
00Steinau-UlmbachHE37950.36869.4210
00Steinhagen-BrockhagenNW8252.00358.3450
00Kyffhäuserland-SteinthalebenTH38051.395411.0720
00Bothel-RahnhorstNI5352.98789.3610
00Rotenburg-BraachHE19051.00849.6880
00Tanna-SpielmesTH54450.463811.9330
00Stetten-FrohnstettenBW77948.14179.0960
00StolpenSN26151.041314.0850
00Wittenberg-StraachST12051.950512.60
00StrasburgMV6653.516213.7370
00Straubenhardt-SchwannBW41948.8458.5440
00StüdenitzBB2852.888112.2760
00Stuttgart-WeilimdorfBW31948.81659.1050
00WesselburenSH254.21018.9180
00RothenbuchBY36049.96849.40
00Reichelsheim/OdenwaldHE20949.70868.8560
00Dessau-Roßlau-RodlebenST7651.898312.1970
00Oldenburg in HolsteinSH654.295210.8960
00Schwarzatal-OberweißbachTH58850.586711.1550
00Oberwiesenthal, KurortSN85050.421912.9860
00Obing-IlzhamBY59648.003612.3770
00OchsenhausenBW62048.05799.9470
00Oelsnitz/VogtlandSN43550.424112.1790
00OerlenbachBY30250.140710.1340
00Oerlinghausen (Nord)NW20551.96488.6580
00OettelinMV2353.858912.0620
00Ehingen a. Ries (Schaffhäuser Hof)BY43348.966310.5740
00Luckaitztal-BuchwäldchenBB8551.689714.0080
00Olsberg-BrunskappelNW44251.28278.4790
00Oberstdorf-BirgsauBY94147.338810.2660
00OpfenbachBY59847.62889.8350
00OranienbaumST6451.800512.410
00OrtenburgBY38448.536913.2270
00Oschersleben/BodeST8052.023911.240
00OsdorfSH2354.425910.0230
00Osnabrück-HasteNI6752.30358.0440
00Osterholz-ScharmbeckNI1353.2338.8070
00Osterode/HarzNI26051.737110.2450
00OsterzellBY72447.879610.7440
00OttbergenNI12152.150310.0870
00ObertrubachBY43549.69511.350
00WallersdorfBY33548.743812.7510
00OwingenBW52847.80659.1660
00Nordstemmen-MahlertenNI9552.15189.7950
00Neustadt, Kreis Marburg-BiedenkopfHE25750.84959.1250
00Harztor-Ilfeld-HufhausTH52851.598510.850
00Regensburg-BurgweintingBY34148.983112.1440
00NeutrebbinBB552.671814.1850
00Wettin-Löbejün-NeutzST15151.608911.8430
00NiederaulaHE20850.79889.6120
00NiederstotzingenBW45148.533410.2420
00Driburg, Bad-PömbsenNW29451.77599.0720
00NordhausenTH19351.517810.7790
00Nordhorn-BlankeNI2452.41247.0640
00NottulnNW11551.92867.3340
00OberreichenbachBW64648.73668.6560
00Nürnberg-KrottenbachBY33249.38211.0090
00Oberbergkirchen-SchörgingBY46048.302812.3690
00OberbobritzschSN42750.86713.460
00OberdachstettenBY43249.411510.4330
00Nersingen-OberfahlheimBY47248.429410.1470
00Untrasried-ManebergBY82247.834610.3680
00Wörth am MainBY13249.79339.1540
00Oberndorf/Neckar-AistaigBW47548.31478.5730
00Westendorf, Kreis OstallgäuBY67947.93310.7170
00OberpframmernBY60648.018411.8060
00Ottrau-ImmichenhainHE34050.80979.3570
00PapenburgNI753.06437.4810
00Rosenfeld-BickelsbergBW67648.29128.6940
00Marienberg-ReitzenhainSN77450.547713.2230
00RastattBW11448.84718.1860
00RathenowBB3052.609212.3620
00Raubling-PfraundorfBY45047.810912.1250
00Ravenstein-HüngheimBW30549.41119.5140
00RegenBY58248.966213.1420
00RegenstaufBY34549.138812.1160
00RegnitzlosauBY50350.2912.0270
00RehagenBB5352.16113.3810
00RehbergMV10153.44213.4620
00UnterföhringBY50448.183911.6570
00Remseck/Neckar-AldingenBW21548.85869.2480
00Rain am LechBY40948.69210.8970
00Rettenberg-KranzeggBY85647.585610.3230
00Rheinsberg/MarkBB5753.110912.8950
00Ribnitz-DamgartenMV954.237712.4330
00Riesa (West)SN13951.300113.250
00RitschenhausenTH30950.508410.4360
00Röbel/MüritzMV7353.370412.6170
00RögnitzMV4853.609211.0240
00Rötha (Talsperre)SN13151.193112.4130
00RoggenhagenMV4853.66113.4110
00Ronneburg-HüttengesäßHE14550.2099.0380
00Ranstadt-Ober-MockstadtHE12850.34758.9670
00Radolfzell-MarkelfingenBW40747.745890
00ParchimMV4653.431911.8290
00Pilsach-LaaberBY51749.315911.560
00Elbe-PareyST3652.37811.9860
00Passau-MaierhofBY32948.580513.4150
00PellingenRP44749.6746.6690
00Pentling-MattingBY34648.963412.0070
00Röhrnbach-ReisersbergBY53348.778913.4940
00PetkusBB14551.989313.360
00Pfofeld-LanglauBY43549.116210.8590
00Pfronten-RehbichelBY88447.606310.5590
00PhilippsreutBY92248.880513.6630
00PicherMV4553.350511.3450
00Pinnow Kreis Spree-NeißeBB8351.974814.5350
00RadebergSN27651.074913.9270
00PlettenbergNW26851.19567.8480
00Pörnbach-PuchBY39248.626111.4720
00PolleNI27051.87999.3950
00Lützen-PosernaST12051.212112.0830
00Prenzlau (Ewaldshof)BB5753.284913.9280
00WrohmSH654.21289.4170
00PritzwalkBB8353.172812.1560
00PulheimNW6150.99226.7910
00Pyrmont, BadNI10451.98349.2420
00Rabenau-GeilshausenHE30050.6468.8870
00Schonungen-ReichmannshausenBY34850.122610.380
00VilseckBY40049.615111.8150
00Unterreit-WagenstattBY50548.134212.2730
00LingerhahnRP48250.0947.5670
00Obersöchering-ReinthalBY67247.747911.2550
00Beuren, Kreis Trier-SaarburgRP50549.72926.9170
00BruchweilerRP54549.79957.2270
00EppenrodRP30050.40727.930
00HachenburgRP32250.66027.8040
00Hersdorf-WeißenseifenRP53050.156.5520
00Kaltenborn-HochachtRP56850.39416.9910
00Kirchberg/HunsrückRP39349.93227.3870
00Kleinich-GötzerothRP50849.88437.1720
00MettenheimRP8949.73938.3290
00Ettenheim-EttenheimmünsterBW21548.24367.8760
00PolchRP23550.30417.310
00SeesbachRP39449.84787.5430
00Wissen/Sieg-HonigsessenRP32050.81847.7470
00Selters/WesterwaldRP23250.52187.7370
00Haarbach-WolfakirchenBY41648.502713.1060
00Kelheim-ThaldorfBY38548.877711.890
00Dorsten-LembeckNW5151.73897.050
00Lottstetten-NackBW41447.6068.580
00NeresheimBW53648.759510.3360
00Edertal-BergheimHE19351.15899.1460
00Weitramsdorf-TambachBY29650.234710.8620
00Frohburg-GnandsteinSN20351.020712.5730
00Höchst/Odenwald-AnnelsbachHE22049.78068.9580
00HaßlochRP11149.35288.270
00Neuenhagen bei BerlinBB5852.523813.6910
00Ettal-GraswangBY86747.572811.0260
00Sulza, Bad-EckolstädtTH28551.034511.6410
00KusterdingenBW41248.529.120
00Wessobrunn-PuitlBY75547.853311.0080
00Vogtsburg-BischoffingenBW23248.10217.6270
00Nürtingen-ReudernBW36948.62749.390
00Vöhrenbach-UrachBW93648.00288.2290
00GammertingenBW75348.25979.2290
00Maikammer-KirrweilerRP12949.29638.1750
00Fichtenberg/BW-MichelbächleBW36548.99729.7390
00PeterslahrRP16650.61817.4780
00CleebergHE31050.45228.5520
00NassauRP8550.3167.7780
00Weibern/EifelRP40850.40687.1450
00Linz-UnkelRP6150.61257.2160
00Mannebach/EifelRP50550.28336.9870
00GerolsteinRP53050.2376.660
00Seegebiet Mansfelder Land-RöblingenST10251.461211.6660
00Pöttmes-SchnellmannskreuthBY43748.550511.1210
00DietzenbachHE16049.99998.7790
00Schöntal-WeigentalBW34749.36539.4480
00Krummhörn-WoquardNI153.43097.0820
00Waldkirchen-RichardsreutBY50348.747413.6140
00Hungen-RabertshausenHE18150.4618.9780
00Hannover (Kleingartenverein FarrelheideNI5352.42959.8220
00Sukow-ZietlitzMV4453.569611.5480
00Neustadt a. Rbg.-DudensenNI4152.59719.440
00Trossingen-SchuraBW73148.05598.6440
00Altkalen-GranzowMV2653.932712.6810
00ReckeNW4452.38157.6720
00DeiningenBY42348.865310.570
00Neu BenthenMV7253.528611.990
00UtzenfeldBW67047.8217.8960
00UdlerRP47250.13466.8530
00Hessisch Lichtenau-VelmedenHE37851.21399.7920
00Pyrbaum-RengersrichtBY42649.275411.3050
00HehlenNI13351.97849.4750
00Schönthal-ÖdBY56249.321812.5870
00Dörentrup-HumfeldNW13852.02499.0450
00Kevelaer-KervenheimNW2051.63696.2860
00Sankt Goar-BiebernheimRP22050.14827.7040
00Fichtenau-GroßenhubBW51249.08810.1690
00Ochtrup (Süd)NW5152.1897.1960
00Ochtrup (West)NW4352.19487.1050
00Eschweiler-KinzweilerNW16350.84786.2230
00Boppard-OppenhausenRP32550.20287.4830
00Brambach, Bad-HohendorfSN63150.207312.30
00Schönenberg-KübelbergRP25349.41087.3340
00Arberg-GothendorfBY43749.144210.6620
00Allmersbach im TalBW30648.91169.480
00Auetal-PoggenhagenNI17552.22319.2070
00Egling/Paar-HeinrichshofenBY53848.198810.9850
00Bullay (Kläranlage)RP9350.04627.1420
00Erbach (Alb-Donau-Kreis)BW47848.32579.9060
00Emstal, BadHE28551.20889.2540
00EmstekNI5352.82858.1490
00Schleiden-MorsbachNW50050.56366.4480
00CalwBW41648.71168.7480
00WilsumNI1652.53876.7880
00SatowMV6754.000111.860
00Miltach-OberndorfBY39249.151912.7620
00SchafstedtSH2354.08629.3070
00Heidenheim-HechlingenBY48248.981810.730
00Ihlow-MehlsdorfBB8351.83713.3140
00Tülau-FahrenhorstNI7552.57810.8830
00Aerzen-PosteholzNI21152.09369.2080
00Neualbenreuth-EgglasgrünBY59649.952312.3710
00Börßum-SeinstedtNI11652.050710.6360
00Suhl-GehlbergTH73750.674210.790
00Apelern-KleinhegesdorfNI11752.31969.3210
00Dietfurt-MallerstettenBY49149.049711.5480
00Trochtelfingen-Hausen an der LauchertBW70548.3039.1970
00Hindelang, Bad-GailenbergBY98047.512110.3550
00CadenbergeNI153.75969.040
00Zell am HarmersbachBW24348.34438.0720
00Ursensollen-KotzheimBY49449.42111.7440
00Weisendorf-OberlindachBY30549.634310.8180
00Warpe-HelzendorfNI2552.75939.0710
00Wartmannsroth-VölkersleierBY37750.18389.7780
00Wasserburg/Inn-ReisachBY48248.045112.1920
00WattendorfBY52250.033311.1240
00Hetlingen (Klärwerk)SH553.6039.6240
00WegscheidBY66548.596213.7860
00Weidenberg-GörschnitzBY41849.957811.6990
00Weil im SchönbuchBW43148.62749.0710
00Weilrod-NiederlaukenHE31650.34688.4330
00Weinstadt-EndersbachBW27648.80189.3690
00Amtsberg-WeißbachSN41050.734713.0250
00Wangerland-MinsenNI153.70817.9740
00WeißenfelsST10951.200211.9150
00Weißensee-OttenhausenTH16551.21210.9950
00Weiterstadt-SchneppenhausenHE10349.92988.5760
00SteyerbergNI3152.56539.0140
00Werder/HavelBB6052.34212.9010
00Werlte-WehmNI3552.83427.6740
00WermelskirchenNW24451.14997.1870
00Wernberg-Köblitz -NeunaigenBY40949.521312.0970
00Werne-WesselNW9351.71627.6830
00WaigolshausenBY23249.96610.110
00WangeroogeNI253.78657.9090
00Pollenfeld-GötzelshardBY52048.957611.2650
00Wesel-FlürenNW2551.69276.5850
00Viechtach-BühlingBY66249.109812.9270
00UsedomMV353.877413.9290
00UslarNI19051.65449.6480
00Uttenweiler-AhlenBW61248.12499.6510
00VarchentinMV5253.567312.8720
00VarelNI753.38358.1320
00Peine-WoltorfNI7452.304410.3170
00LengedeNI8752.209810.3210
00VechtaNI4152.75628.3010
00VehlowBB4653.016812.3170
00VersmoldNW6452.01078.160
00Viereth-TrunstadtBY23249.92310.7870
00WalkendorfMV3353.969912.5380
00Neureichenau-KlafferstraßBY66948.730913.8060
00VisselhövedeNI5253.00479.6010
00VohenstraußBY55349.632312.330
00VolkmarsenHE18051.41459.1150
00WaderslohNW9651.75768.2630
00Wasungen-WahnsTH35250.630910.3050
00Waldenburg-ObersteinbachBW47649.15149.6180
00Berge/PrignitzBB5453.240111.8710
00Waldkappel-SchemmernHE31751.11369.8150
00Waldsee, Bad-DinnenriedBW59747.8819.7320
00Wertach-BichelBY97447.59310.4080
00WesenbergMV7853.294512.9690
00Barsinghausen-EgestorfNI9652.29119.4960
00Zwischenahn, BadNI953.20027.9860
00Zeilarn-GumpersdorfBY40748.277912.8710
00Zell/Oberpfalz-MattenzellBY50049.113312.4330
00ZemitzMV1353.975813.7510
00Zingst, OstseeheilbadMV154.431712.6830
00ZirndorfBY31149.442810.9440
00ZörbigST8251.624112.1060
00Syrgenstein-AltenbergBY55048.661910.3090
00Zülpich-EnzenNW18950.65756.6940
00Zwesten, BadHE25051.05479.1680
00ZwiefaltenBW52948.21989.4860
00Berge/NiedersachsenNI3852.60777.7510
00Wurzach, Bad-OberschwarzachBW71747.95629.880
00PenkefitzNI1253.139511.1160
00Friedland-Groß SchneenNI19851.43339.9310
00Grünberg-LehnheimHE29650.60918.990
00Heiligenstadt-NeumühleBY38249.871511.1660
00Ludwigsburg, Kr.UckermarkBB4253.356913.980
00MalsfeldHE16951.09889.5380
00Oberried/BadenBW46647.93277.9460
00SteinachBY33148.957212.6060
00StendalST3152.606911.880
00ZeesenBB4552.261413.6150
00Zeil-BischofsheimBY34750.032710.6390
00WulfersdorfBB7953.24612.4150
00WesterheverSH254.38358.7090
00Winterbach, Rems-Murr-KreisBW24148.80319.4690
00Weyhe-MelchiorshausenNI1252.97398.8060
00WiesmoorNI1153.42547.7380
00WilhelmsfeldBW34749.46398.7680
00Willebadessen-BorlinghausenNW27551.5869.030
00WilsterSH253.9279.3680
00Mühlhausen/Thüringen-WindebergTH34551.271410.5120
00Windeck-DattenfeldNW11050.80387.5570
00Windischeschenbach-NeuhausBY41749.791412.1670
00Windorf-OtterskirchenBY39548.622813.2880
00Winsen/Luhe-StöckteNI153.377910.1890
00BabenhausenBY56648.149710.2550
00WolgastMV1654.047713.7670
00An der Poststraße-BraunsrodaST28751.164811.5230
00WismarMV1753.902611.4250
00Tangerhütte-WindbergeST4852.522411.7140
00DettumNI9552.170510.6690
00Wittmund-AbensNI353.59857.7260
00Wittmund-CarolinensielNI153.69617.8080
00Wörishofen, BadBY62448.006610.620
00Wörth/Oberpfalz -KiefenholzBY32648.99612.3470
00WolfenbüttelNI8452.178110.5360
00Wolfhagen-WenigenhasungenHE30251.33269.250
00Neuried-AltenheimBW14648.46167.8130
00Berlin BrandenburgBB4652.380713.530
00Neureichenau-DuschlbergBY88048.7913.7280
00ErkelenzNW9251.07136.3270
00Emmingen-LiptingenBW74447.93178.8580
00Emsbüren-AhldeNI4852.36847.2940
00EmsdettenNW4352.17037.5630
00Endorf, Bad-JollingBY51947.922912.2830
00Ensdorf/Oberpfalz -HirschwaldBY49149.35311.8710
00Schweix, Kr. SüdwestpfalzRP38249.13137.5080
00EppendorfSN44850.803513.240
00Eppishausen-HaselbachBY52948.199410.510
00Krummennaab-SassenhofBY49049.828612.0620
00ErdwegBY47748.332411.2980
00Erndtebrück-BirkelbachNW50051.01498.2820
00EichstettenBW21448.09187.7370
00Eschweiler-WeisweilerNW11350.83066.3330
00Essen-Calhorn, Kreis CloppenburgNI3452.75848.0220
00EssenbachBY38948.611812.2160
00FriedrichsthalTH22851.493710.5870
00Euerbach-SömmersdorfBY28150.060110.0910
00Eurasburg-FreienriedBY52448.329911.1320
00Falkenstein (Talsperre)SN54050.468312.3780
00FellbachBW28048.81229.2720
00Finnentrop-WeringhausenNW34251.17237.9880
00Finningen (Brunnenmühle)BY43448.641410.4890
00FinsterwaldeBB10751.631913.7160
00Elsdorf-EhestorfNI2953.24519.3770
00Eibenstock (Talsperre)SN54350.531212.5990
00Flintsbach/Inn-AstenBY109947.699712.1160
00Deuerling-HeimbergBY48249.020811.8910
00Carpin-SerrahnMV7153.344513.2030
00Pemfling-PitzlingBY39249.250412.6040
00CölpinMV8053.523113.4290
00Ohrdruf-CrawinkelTH47150.781310.7860
00DanndorfNI6952.426510.9170
00Heinade-HellentalNI27051.81229.6170
00Deining-MittersthalBY54049.214311.5510
00Delmenhorst-AdelheideNI1153.01638.6110
00DemminMV2253.916412.9770
00DermbachTH35750.71610.1180
00Diemelsee-RheneggeHE42651.36268.7680
00Ehingen, Kreis AnsbachBY46149.08910.5380
00DietersburgBY39748.499612.9250
00DonndorfTH12051.294611.3710
00Dorfchemnitz-WolfsgrundSN53550.768413.410
00Driburg, Bad-DringenbergNW20951.66099.0780
00DrognitzTH50450.589211.5760
00Laußig-DurchwehnaSN10951.622312.660
00Ebensfeld-DöringstadtBY27750.086310.9230
00Pretzfeld-HagenbachBY29549.750511.1890
00Ebsdorfergrund-EbsdorfHE20250.7358.8130
00EckertalsperreNI50451.842110.5770
00Egling/Isar-AttenhamBY70847.93211.5580
00Fladungen-HeufurtBY36650.50510.1660
00Flörsbachtal-FlörsbachHE42450.13469.4080
00ButzowBB4052.492712.60
00GörisriedBY81947.703410.5130
00Gerstetten-DettingenBW56148.599510.1310
00Gifhorn-KästorfNI6352.532210.5170
00Grund-Windhausen, BadNI23151.790310.2190
00Gladenbach-WeidenhausenHE28250.75928.5570
00Mistelgau-HardtBY41949.901411.430
00Lausick, Bad-GlastenSN18251.159712.70
00Goch-AsperdenNW1651.68496.1050
00GöggingenBW49648.86219.8860
00GöllheimRP24349.59448.0420
00Göppingen-JebenhausenBW36848.68899.6340
00GöschitzTH40850.627511.8680
00GernsheimHE9049.76228.4880
00Dresden-GohlisSN10751.089513.6320
00Golßen-MahlsdorfBB8851.986113.5420
00Graal-Müritz, SeeheilbadMV254.247512.2370
00Graben-NeudorfBW10949.14788.4680
00Gräfenberg-RangenBY49249.668611.2010
00GräfenrodaTH42450.750210.8040
00Tonna-GräfentonnaTH19651.08710.7370
00Ilmenau-Gräfinau-AngstedtTH40850.704111.0180
00Grafenhausen/HochschwarzwaldBW94847.77588.2470
00Grafenwöhr-BruckendorfgmündBY40549.699411.9590
00GraflingBY44848.89612.9760
00Geroda-PlatzBY55350.27779.9140
00Gemünden/Main-AdelsbergBY21650.03299.7360
00Pockau-ForchheimSN46450.72413.2680
00Frielendorf-VernaHE21551.00029.3320
00ForstinningBY50848.172311.9060
00FrankenauHE35151.10618.920
00Frankenhain (Lütsche Talsperre)TH58850.736910.7650
00Frankenthal-StudernheimRP10149.50368.3620
00Frankfurt/OderBB6552.339714.5080
00FranzburgMV1454.186712.880
00FrauenneuhartingBY50948.037812.0490
00Freiamt-OttoschwandenBW47648.20187.9330
00FreilassingBY41147.845412.9880
00Freudenstadt-KniebisBW86348.46528.3020
00FriedrichskoogSH153.97098.9160
00Fürstenberg/HavelBB5353.198613.1510
00GelchsheimBY30449.573410.020
00Fürstenwalde/SpreeBB4052.353914.0650
00Fürstlich DrehnaBB8351.756613.8050
00Furth im WaldBY39349.302512.8340
00Stollberg-GablenzSN51150.668612.760
00Gädheim-GreßhausenBY31150.036810.3850
00Gager-Groß ZickerMV454.296613.690
00Gaggenau-Rotenfels,BadBW13348.82488.2910
00GardingSH154.32828.790
00Garrel-NikolausdorfNI1652.97998.0850
00GeiselhöringBY34848.827112.390
00GeiselwindBY35149.77410.4670
00CalvördeST6252.392311.2920
00Butjadingen-BurhaveNI153.58028.3660
00Grasellenbach-HammelbachHE44749.63878.8360
00BargteheideSH4553.727510.2510
00Arnsberg-HolzenNW26551.41887.9120
00AsbachRP25550.66617.4450
00AschaffenburgBY11149.97719.1090
00Aschau-InnerkoyBY60747.78612.3360
00Staßfurt-AtzendorfST8351.916611.6020
00Auerbach/OberpfalzBY41949.700711.6230
00Aurich-WiesensNI853.45857.5740
00Bärnau-NaabBY60749.798312.4280
00Baiersbronn-SchönegründBW56048.56998.4050
00Balingen-HeselwangenBW57348.27728.8830
00BarnebergST14352.115511.0780
00Ansbach-SchalkhausenBY41849.299310.5350
00Barßel-Loher OstmarkNI253.16667.7960
00Battenberg-BerghofenHE32851.00288.6690
00Bayersoien, BadBY81147.692110.9950
00Eggenthal-GrubBY75347.920910.5020
00Beckum-VellernNW12751.79488.0710
00BeeskowBB4452.186414.2360
00BenediktbeuernBY63547.706411.4130
00Oberharz am Brocken-SorgeST50851.692610.6970
00Zella-Mehlis-BenshausenTH45850.64610.5890
00Berchtesgaden-OberauBY71647.652513.0560
00Berga/ElsterTH26550.752412.1670
00Arendsee-KlädenST3352.868211.440
00AnnaburgST7651.730913.0540
00BergtheimBY27049.898110.0650
00Achim-EmbsenNI853.03119.0230
00Frankfurt/MainHE10050.02598.5210
00Freystadt-MichelbachBY41449.186911.3080
00Münster/OsnabrückNW4852.13447.6960
00Heidenheim/BrenzBW52248.684910.1420
00Hessisch Lichtenau-FürstenhagenHE34051.20999.6910
00Leipzig/HalleSN13151.434712.2390
00Sachsa, BadNI29251.590910.5690
00Aalen-UnterrombachBW45548.836110.0590
00Abtsgmünd-NeubronnBW47148.87959.9710
00Achberg-DoberatsweilerBW49847.61049.6980
00Achern-FautenbachBW13848.63178.0460
00Ahlden-GrethemNI2552.73569.5660
00Anger-StoißbergBY82847.80312.8190
00Aibling, Bad-EllmosenBY50847.877812.0240
00Hollenbach/Bayern-SchönbachBY46148.479911.0520
00AitrangBY74747.817210.5370
00Alfter-VolmershovenNW16050.67187.0150
00AhrbrückRP19550.48456.9710
00AltenbergeNW6552.04877.4870
00NeitersenRP21850.66547.5760
00Altenthann-ForstmühleBY44649.084412.3230
00AltentreptowMV2853.689313.2420
00Altusried-KrugzellBY64347.798610.2530
00Andechs-ErlingBY68247.963611.1770
00Bergen/RügenMV8254.421513.4370
00Berlin-Dahlem (FU)BE5152.453713.3010
00Burkau-KleinhänchenSN20551.206514.2370
00Bruckberg/Niederbayern-PörndorfBY49848.563811.9870
00BordesholmSH3054.171110.0430
00BornhagenTH29751.34439.9460
00Borstel über Bad OldesloeSH4153.830610.1790
00BramscheNI7552.40837.9680
00Brand/OberpfalzBY59249.958911.9120
00BraunfelsHE23050.52288.3970
00BreddenbergNI1452.9567.6160
00BreeseBB2353.002111.7960
00Bremen (Bürgerpark)HB253.09588.8270
00BrettenBW18249.02498.6990
00BrüelMV2553.742611.7090
00Bopfingen-FlochbergBW49848.847410.3640
00BrünnsteinhausBY134547.644612.0980
00BrunsbüttelSH153.91969.1410
00Buch am Wald-SchönbronnBY46449.327310.2770
00Mihla-BuchenauTH20251.074510.2910
00Buchenberg-KreuzthalBY84547.708310.1310
00BückeburgNI6852.28179.0890
00BühlerzellBW38849.00259.9150
00Burgebrach-OberharnsbachBY26149.82710.7890
00Burgkirchen/Alz-HöreshamBY45048.150812.7060
00BurgstädtSN32550.913912.8070
00Burgwedel-KleinburgwedelNI5352.50699.8790
00Boppard-Salzig, BadRP7750.20287.6360
00BoosBY56948.079110.1970
00Berlin-SchmöckwitzBE3652.382313.6230
00Bispingen-Steinbeck/LuheNI9753.115810.0690
00Bernau-GoldbachBW92847.8158.0250
00Berne-KatjenbüttelNI253.15818.5370
00Berneck, BadBY36650.041511.6470
00Biberbach-MarktBY43648.534610.8110
00BiblisHE8849.68968.4170
00Biedenkopf-WallauHE29650.92758.4930
00Bielefeld-SennestadtNW12751.93948.5930
00Bienenbüttel-BargdorfNI3153.117210.490
00Bischofsgrün (Hohe Reuth)BY66450.050911.7930
00Bischofswiesen-LoiplBY86747.652312.9250
00Bischofswiesen-WinklBY68947.687112.9410
00Bissendorf-SchledehausenNI9452.28428.2510
00Oberbarnim-GrunowBB7552.604514.0360
00Blankenburg/HarzST19451.790110.9710
00Blankenheim-AhrhütteNW40250.38446.7370
00Blaubeuren-WennendenBW70548.43699.7440
00BobingenBY51448.263810.8210
00BockenemNI12552.014710.1310
00Bockhorn/Oberbayern -GrünbachBY45448.328512.0030
00Bodenwöhr-AltenschwandBY42049.298612.240
00Rossau-MoosheimSN30151.013313.0960
00BönnigheimBW22749.03689.0870
00Börfink-ThranenweierRP58549.70677.0970
00Lossatal-VoigtshainSN12751.407512.8620
00Grainau-EibseeBY100847.456210.9930
00Grebenau-ReimenrodHE33350.74319.4190
00Schwarzach/BadenBW24449.37568.9760
00Lonsee-EttlenschießBW66348.56599.9240
00LichHE16650.5138.8050
00Lichtenau in WestfalenNW30751.61538.90
00Schwarzatal-Lichtenhain/BergbahnTH64050.591411.1260
00LochumRP46350.60997.8580
00Lindlar-OberlichtinghagenNW33751.06457.4430
00Gardelegen-LindstedterhorstST3552.60611.5560
00LintheBB4852.156912.7860
00LoburgST7652.117712.0870
00Löffingen-DittishausenBW77647.9148.3680
00Lohr/Main -RuppertshüttenBY37050.08029.5410
00Lorch, Kreis Ostalb-WaldhausenBW29648.78219.640
00Gardelegen-LetzlingenST7152.442311.4850
00Losheim-NiederlosheimSL27549.50136.7860
00Finne-LossaST30351.218911.420
00LoßburgBW66748.41428.4520
00LoxstedtNI753.46478.6470
00GießmannsdorfBB6551.879413.6920
00LübstorfMV5053.72711.4090
00LübtheenMV1753.29411.0940
00WangelauSH3553.454410.5440
00Luisenthal (Talsperre)TH52850.766310.720
00LunowBB2352.921314.1090
00BerkenbrückBB4552.139413.1230
00LeutenbergTH29850.556311.4650
00LenggriesBY69847.6811.5820
00Karstädt-BirkholzBB2553.111711.6550
00Langenburg-AtzenrodBW45849.25759.8590
00NeetzowMV953.881913.4050
00Kulmbach-UnterkodachBY31650.090311.4230
00Laasphe, Bad-HesselbachNW45950.88648.3680
00Laatzen-RethenNI6352.28979.8130
00LachendorfNI4852.625510.2490
00Lampertheim-NeuschloßHE9449.68.5090
00Palling-LampertshamBY56647.991612.6850
00Fehmarn-BisdorfSH554.463811.1420
00Langelsheim (Innerstetalsperre)NI23351.916510.2980
00LangenbachBY43248.434811.8450
00LangenhagenNI23051.537410.3260
00LemgoNW13752.04238.9050
00LangerwischBB4052.317513.0670
00LangquaidBY39348.826912.0590
00LauensteinSN50250.784213.8180
00Laußnitz-GlauschnitzSN16751.267113.8460
00LautereckenRP16049.66177.5980
00Lauterhofen-TraunfeldBY54149.412811.4750
00Lautertal-MeichesHE47150.62219.2550
00LebusBB4852.433814.5220
00LeerNI753.21387.4740
00LehninBB3952.313512.740
00LeiwenRP14049.8186.8810
00Waldsassen-HatzenreuthBY50350.01212.3770
00MarkgröningenBW28348.90479.0730
00KronburgBY67047.908410.1510
00Zerbst-NedlitzST9852.073812.2290
00Mühlhausen/Oberpfalz-WeihersdorfBY42049.172611.4710
00München-KirchtruderingBY52648.128311.6710
00Münden-GimteNI12251.43929.6450
00Münder, BadNI11552.1889.4590
00Münnerstadt-ReichenbachBY31050.268510.1530
00MünstertalBW45347.8697.8080
00Grünbach-Muldenberg (Talsperre)SN71050.411912.4060
00Mulfingen/JagstBW29449.34239.8070
00MurnauBY62547.668911.2230
00NeckarwestheimBW27549.04299.1950
00RaitenbuchBY55949.009111.1240
00Mudau-SchloßauBW49649.54369.1550
00NesselwangBY88047.634710.5070
00Netphen (Lahnhof)NW61350.89458.2420
00NettelseeSH4054.173310.1860
00BernittMV5053.904311.8860
00Neuburg-SteinhausenMV3853.942911.6090
00Damme-GrevenNI7252.49828.1430
00Neuenstadt/Kocher-CleversulzbachBW18149.21469.3560
00Neuenstein-MühlbachHE34250.93039.5580
00NeufahrnBY46548.308311.670
00NeuhardenbergBB1452.590214.2380
00Dresden-KlotzscheSN22851.127813.7540
00Mücheln/Geiseltal-StöbnitzST14751.324511.8020
00MorsbachNW22750.8657.7150
00Berka/Werra-WünschensuhlTH23650.929710.1590
00Sankt Blasien-MenzenschwandBW88247.83098.0690
00Markt EinersheimBY29249.685310.2890
00Markt Erlbach-WilhelmsgreuthBY41549.492510.5410
00MarktheidenfeldBY14649.83239.5820
00Marktleuthen-NeudorfBY55050.114111.9710
00Marsberg-LeitmarNW37351.4058.8620
00Marxzell-SchielbergBW40148.84788.4450
00Mauth-FinsterauBY101248.935913.5740
00MelleNI8952.20448.3380
00Mellrichstadt-MühlfeldBY33750.448810.3430
00MengerskirchenHE41950.56358.1610
00Mengkofen-HofdorfBY40348.708512.4110
00MertendorfTH33050.993511.7860
00Moorenweis-GrunertshofenBY54348.186211.0880
00MertingenBY40748.661410.7950
00MeschedeNW34851.33858.270
00MespelbrunnBY29749.9229.2870
00MesselHE16549.93828.7450
00Michelau/Unterfranken-NeuhausenBY37349.918210.4670
00Langenneufnach-UnterrothanBY57748.27110.6230
00MiltenbergBY12949.7129.2250
00Pförring-EttlingBY36048.818911.6610
00WindsbachBY39649.24110.8220
00Möhnesee (Möhnetalsperre)NW23451.49268.0630
00MörsdorfRP34050.10427.3430
00KroppenBB11051.383913.7920
00Kröning-LeisteneckBY49048.550112.3730
00GrebenhainHE43550.48769.3320
00Herdwangen-SchönachBW60747.88369.2230
00HeilsbronnBY42349.334310.7840
00Heimbach-DüttlingNW38550.60866.5490
00Heldenstein-WeidenbachBY43148.252912.3390
00Hellenthal-UdenbrethNW65050.41046.390
00Heldburg-HellingenTH30250.255310.6830
00Hemau-AichkirchenBY56449.009811.7540
00Hengersberg-UnterfrohnstettenBY36848.81413.0460
00Hennef-LückertNW22450.7267.3940
00Heppenheim-MittershausenHE26549.65678.7140
00HepstedtNI2953.26049.0910
00Heringen/WerraHE21550.895110.0110
00Heilbronn-KlingenbergBW20049.11829.1540
00HersbruckBY33249.505311.4020
00HerzogenaurachBY32649.55810.8710
00Hesel-SchwerinsdorfNI753.29967.6640
00HettstedtST15251.638311.5040
00Hirschhorn (Neckar)HE12549.45238.9060
00HöheischweilerRP37049.22877.5480
00SailaufBY20050.02299.2590
00Höxter-LüchtringenNW9451.78829.4260
00Hofbieber-EltersHE46350.57829.8830
00Hofheim/TaunusHE17250.08028.4340
00HofheimBY26550.135110.5150
00Heiligenhaus-AbtskücheNW13151.33926.9940
00HeideckBY39049.143611.160
00Hohenbrück-Neu SchadowBB4552.09513.9060
00GundelsheimBW17049.28589.1660
00GredingBY38849.036811.3630
00GreifensteinHE43050.62148.2920
00GremsdorfBY27349.695610.8340
00Papenhagen-HoikenhagenMV1854.141313.0060
00GröningenST9151.936411.220
00Märkische Heide-DollgenBB5052.021814.0440
00Langensalza, Bad-GroßwelsbachTH18851.166210.6350
00GubenBB4951.947214.6920
00Kyffhäuserland-GünserodeTH24351.297811.0530
00Harzgerode-GüntersbergeST42051.646310.9810
00Rheda-Wiedenbrück-LintelNW7351.8778.3570
00Guxhagen-AlbshausenHE27951.20489.5130
00Südharz-Hayn/HarzST43451.568311.0810
00Haag, Kreis MühldorfBY53048.15312.170
00HahausenNI20751.949510.2130
00Börde-Hakel-HakebornST11651.914611.3610
00HalberstadtST11151.904511.0620
00Halle-DöllnitzST10551.429312.0140
00Hamminkeln (Mühlenrott)NW2351.72176.5830
00HankensbüttelNI10852.719910.5980
00HarschbachRP30650.57877.5960
00HaselünneNI2252.69817.5150
00Hattingen-HolthausenNW16451.38457.2130
00HavelbergST3452.838812.0620
00Hohenahr (Leiterhof)HE32950.66028.5230
00Schönhausen (Elbe)ST3352.581212.0420
00Kreuztal-EichenNW30550.9837.9680
00KleinmachnowBB4252.404513.2130
00Karlsruhe-WolfartsweierBW12448.97358.4470
00KarlstadtBY17449.95519.7760
00KarsdorfSN40450.942913.7020
00Kaufungen-NiederkaufungenHE18551.28579.6020
00KemnitzSN32551.055814.7960
00Vorbach-HöflasBY45049.81811.7080
00Hatten-DingstedeNI3053.02928.4220
00KißleggBW69847.77469.9090
00Forst-Klein BademeuselBB8851.671314.7440
00Warmsen-MorlingeNI5052.428.8910
00Kleve-KellenNW1451.8126.1620
00KamenNW6051.58547.6530
00KlinkMV6853.463512.6070
00KnauTH45450.65211.720
00Knüllwald-NiederbeisheimHE25351.04269.5230
00KöhlenNI853.53238.8680
00Königsbach-SteinBW22948.96548.6380
00GeretsriedBY60847.843311.4770
00KönigswarthaSN14251.311314.3340
00Krakow am SeeMV5053.647212.2580
00Kratzeburg-GranzinMV7053.413312.9030
00Einbeck-GreeneNI10651.86199.9390
00Kreßberg-AsbachBW45749.140610.1870
00KandelRP12349.09038.2150
00Heiligenstadt, Heilbad-KalteneberTH44751.31810.1340
00Hohenmölsen-WebauST14351.175412.0760
00Iserlohn-LetmatheNW12451.35137.6020
00HohenwarthBY46649.201812.9210
00LooseSH2854.53529.90
00Rechenberg-Bienenmühle-HolzhauSN76050.722513.5980
00Honnef, BadNW5850.657.2150
00Horn-Bad Meinberg - LeopoldstalNW24251.84168.9690
00Hückeswagen (Bevertalsperre)NW29851.14347.3650
00Hüfingen-FürstenbergBW78647.89048.5530
00IdsteinHE28550.21918.2710
00ImmenstadtBY72747.562110.2150
00IngelheimRP9049.98198.0460
00Schneverdingen-OsterwedeNI6153.13289.7590
00Erxleben-BregenstedtST14652.253611.2290
00KallmünzBY36649.157211.960
00JagstzellBW46549.034710.0860
00Söllingen, Kr. HelmstedtNI9152.095710.9320
00MarxenNI3853.305210.0120
00BurgauBY48048.430710.4010
00JoldelundSH2054.6539.1380
00Jonsdorf, KurortSN42550.853214.6910
00Jühnsdorf-BlankenfeldeBB4552.319413.3870
00JüterbogBB755213.10
00KahlaTH16750.803511.5840
00KalchreuthBY41049.558111.140
00Kalefeld-DögerodeNI19451.802610.0650
00Neuhof, Kreis FuldaHE29050.45399.6050