lat
lon
M
-9990Kirchberg, Rhein-Hunsrück-KreisRP39349.93217.388-999
-9990Idar-ObersteinRP37649.69277.326-999
-9990Schmieritz-WeltwitzTH35650.728111.783-999
-9990Nordholz (Flugplatz)NI2653.76478.658-999
-9990BergenNI6952.81529.924-999
-9990FaßbergNI7652.915710.188-999
-9990MeppenNI1952.71557.317-999
-9990Holzdorf (Flugplatz)BB8051.765713.166-999
-9990Geilenkirchen (Flugplatz)NW8050.95936.039-999
-9990Nörvenich (Flugplatz)NW11050.82946.66-999
-9990WittmundhafenNI1053.55037.667-999
-9990NiederstettenBW45949.38959.966-999
-9990KümmersbruckBY41549.428311.901-999
-9990LaupheimBW53948.21759.909-999
-9990Neuburg/Donau (Flugplatz)BY38048.708511.214-999
-9992LechfeldBY55048.184910.85-999
-9990Ingolstadt (Flugplatz)BY36448.711111.536-999
-9991AltenstadtBY74247.834210.866-999
-9990SeltersRP23950.52187.737-999
-9990Peterslahr (Kläranlage)RP16050.61817.478-999
-9990Hachenburg/WesterwaldkreisRP30650.66037.805-999
00KalchreuthBY41049.558111.140
00Kalefeld-DögerodeNI19251.80210.0660
00KandelRP12349.09038.2150
00KallmünzBY36649.157211.960
00Heiligenstadt, Heilbad-KalteneberTH44751.31810.1340
00KamenNW6051.58547.6530
00JüterbogBB755213.10
00KahlaTH16750.803511.5840
00Gardelegen-JerchelST6052.469611.330
00Jühnsdorf-BlankenfeldeBB4552.319413.3870
00JoldelundSH2054.6539.1380
00BurgauBY48048.430710.4010
00MarxenNI3853.305210.0120
00Söllingen, Kr. HelmstedtNI8852.095910.9310
00Erxleben-BregenstedtST14652.253611.2290
00Iserlohn-LetmatheNW12451.35137.6020
00Schneverdingen-OsterwedeNI6153.13289.7590
00KarlstadtBY17449.95519.7760
00Karlsruhe-WolfartsweierBW12448.97358.4470
00Klötze/AltmarkST7052.616811.1550
00Karow, Kreis ParchimMV7253.543412.2720
00Knüllwald-NiederbeisheimHE25351.04269.5230
00KroppenBB11051.383913.7920
00Kröning-LeisteneckBY49048.550112.3730
00Kreuztal-EichenNW30550.9837.9680
00Kreßberg-AsbachBW45749.140610.1870
00Einbeck-GreeneNI10651.86199.9390
00KönigswarthaSN14251.311314.3340
00Königsbach-SteinBW22948.96548.6380
00KöhlenNI853.53238.8680
00KnauTH45450.65211.720
00KarsdorfSN40450.942913.7020
010ImmenstadtBY72747.562110.2150
00KlinkMV6853.463512.6070
00Kleve-KellenNW1451.8126.1620
00KleinmachnowBB4252.404513.2130
00Warmsen-MorlingeNI5052.428.8910
00Forst-Klein BademeuselBB8851.671314.7440
00Hatten-DingstedeNI3053.02928.4220
00Vorbach-HöflasBY45049.81811.7080
00Kaufungen-NiederkaufungenHE18551.28579.6020
00IngelheimRP9049.98198.0460
00HofheimBY26550.135110.5150
00IdsteinHE28550.21918.2710
00Hattingen-HolthausenNW16451.38457.2130
00Heldenstein-WeidenbachBY43148.252912.3390
00Heimbach-DüttlingNW38550.60866.5490
00HeilsbronnBY42349.334310.7840
00Heiligenhaus-AbtskücheNW13151.33926.9940
00Heilbronn-KlingenbergBW20049.11829.1540
00HeideckBY39049.143611.160
00HavelbergST3452.838812.0620
00Selke-Aue-HausneindorfST11651.842611.2740
00HaselünneNI2252.69817.5150
00Hennef-LückertNW22450.7267.3940
00HarschbachRP30650.57877.5960
00HankensbüttelNI10852.719910.5980
00Hamminkeln (Mühlenrott)NW2351.72176.5830
00Halle-DöllnitzST10551.429312.0140
00HalberstadtST11151.904511.0620
00Halbendorf/SpreeSN14251.297514.5540
00Börde-Hakel-HakebornST11651.914611.3610
00HahausenNI20751.949510.2130
00Heldburg-HellingenTH30250.255310.6830
00Heppenheim-MittershausenHE26549.65678.7140
010Hüfingen-FürstenbergBW78647.89048.5530
00Hofheim/TaunusHE17250.08028.4340
00Hückeswagen (Bevertalsperre)NW29851.14347.3650
00Horb-BetraBW54448.40958.6590
00Honnef, BadNW5850.657.2150
00LooseSH2854.53529.90
00Hohenmölsen-WebauST14351.175412.0760
00Schönhausen (Elbe)ST3352.581212.0420
00Hohenahr (Leiterhof)HE32950.66028.5230
00Kulmbach-UnterkodachBY31650.090311.4230
00Hofbieber-EltersHE46350.57829.8830
00HepstedtNI2953.26049.0910
00Höxter-LüchtringenNW9451.78829.4260
00SailaufBY20050.02299.2590
00HöheischweilerRP37049.22877.5480
00Hirschhorn (Neckar)HE12549.45238.9060
00HettstedtST15251.638311.5040
00Hesel-SchwerinsdorfNI753.29967.6640
00HerzogenaurachBY32649.55810.8710
00HersbruckBY33249.505311.4020
00Heringen/WerraHE21550.895110.0110
00NeetzowMV953.881913.4050
00Langgöns-NiederkleenHE21350.48418.6020
00Laasphe, Bad-HesselbachNW45950.88648.3680
00MelleNI8952.20448.3380
00MesselHE16549.93828.7450
00MespelbrunnBY29749.9229.2870
00MeschedeNW34851.33858.270
00MertingenBY40748.661410.7950
00MertendorfTH33050.993511.7860
00Mengkofen-HofdorfBY40348.708512.4110
00MengerskirchenHE41950.56358.1610
00Mellrichstadt-MühlfeldBY33750.448810.3430
00Marxzell-SchielbergBW39848.84788.4450
00MiltenbergBY12949.7129.2250
00Marsberg-LeitmarNW37351.4058.8620
00Marsberg-HelminghausenNW37751.37428.7230
00MarktheidenfeldBY14649.83239.5820
00Markt Taschendorf -BirkachBY40249.687710.5410
00Markt Erlbach-WilhelmsgreuthBY41549.492510.5410
00Markt EinersheimBY29249.685310.2890
00Berka/Werra-WünschensuhlTH23650.929710.1590
00MarkgröningenBW28348.90479.0730
00Michelau/Unterfranken-NeuhausenBY37349.918210.4670
00Pförring-EttlingBY36048.818911.6610
00Waldsassen-HatzenreuthBY50350.01212.3770
00Münder, BadNI11552.1889.4590
00NettelseeSH4054.173310.1860
00RaitenbuchBY55949.009111.1240
00Zerbst-NedlitzST9852.073812.2290
00NeckarwestheimBW27549.04299.1950
00Seeland-NachterstedtST12351.815411.3240
00MurnauBY62547.668911.2230
00Mulfingen/JagstBW29449.34239.8070
00Münnerstadt-ReichenbachBY31050.268510.1530
00Münden-GimteNI12251.43929.6450
00WindsbachBY39649.24110.8220
00München-KirchtruderingBY52648.128311.6710
00Mühlhausen/Oberpfalz-WeihersdorfBY42049.172611.4710
00Mücheln/Geiseltal-StöbnitzST14751.324511.8020
00Mudau-SchloßauBW49649.54369.1550
00MorsbachNW22750.8657.7150
00MoisburgNI3253.40739.6970
00MörsdorfRP34050.10427.3430
00Möhnesee (Möhnetalsperre)NW23451.49268.0630
00Karstädt-BirkholzBB2553.111711.6550
00BerkenbrückBB4552.139413.1230
00Laatzen-RethenNI6352.28979.8130
00LangquaidBY39348.826912.0590
00LeiwenRP14049.8186.8810
00LehninBB3952.313512.740
00LeerNI753.21387.4740
00LebusBB4852.433814.5220
00Lautertal-MeichesHE47150.62219.2550
00LautereckenRP16049.66177.5980
00Laußnitz-GlauschnitzSN16751.267113.8460
00LauensteinSN50250.784213.8180
00Haag, Kreis MühldorfBY53048.15312.170
00Leonberg-HöfingenBW36248.81549.0240
00LangerwischBB4052.317513.0670
00LangenhagenNI23051.537410.3260
00Langenburg-AtzenrodBW45849.25759.8590
00LangenbachBY43248.434811.8450
00Langelsheim (Innerstetalsperre)NI23451.916410.2980
00Fehmarn-BisdorfSH554.463811.1420
00Lampertheim-NeuschloßHE9449.68.5090
00LachendorfNI4852.625510.2490
00LemgoNW13752.04238.9050
00Gardelegen-LetzlingenST7152.442311.4850
00LunowBB2352.921314.1090
00Lohr/Main -RuppertshüttenBY37050.08029.5410
00WangelauSH3553.454410.5440
00LübtheenMV1753.29411.0940
00LübstorfMV5053.72711.4090
00GießmannsdorfBB6551.879413.6920
00LoxstedtNI753.46478.6470
00Finne-LossaST30351.218911.420
00Losheim-NiederlosheimSL27549.50136.7860
00Lorch, Kreis Ostalb-WaldhausenBW29648.78219.640
010Löffingen-DittishausenBW77647.9148.3680
00LeutenbergTH29850.556311.4650
00LoburgST7652.117712.0870
00LintheBB4852.156912.7860
00Gardelegen-LindstedterhorstST3552.60611.5560
00Lindlar-OberlichtinghagenNW33751.06457.4430
00LochumRP46350.60997.8580
00Lindau (Bodensee)BY40547.55949.6930
00Lichtenau in WestfalenNW30751.61538.90
00LichHE16650.5138.8050
00Leverkusen-PattscheidNW14051.09337.070
00HagenowMV3053.433811.1760
00Papenhagen-HoikenhagenMV1854.141313.0060
00Guxhagen-AlbshausenHE27951.20489.5130
00BraunfelsHE23050.52288.3970
00BrunsbüttelSH153.91969.1410
00GroßenknetenNI4452.93368.2370
00BrüelMV2553.742611.7090
00Bruckberg/Niederbayern-PörndorfBY49848.563811.9870
00BrettenBW18249.02498.6990
00Bremen (Bürgerpark)HB253.09588.8270
00BreeseBB2353.002111.7960
00BreddenbergNI1452.9567.6160
00BramscheNI7552.40837.9680
00Mihla-BuchenauTH20251.074510.2910
00Borstel über Bad OldesloeSH4153.830610.1790
00BornhagenTH29751.34439.9460
00BordesholmSH3054.171110.0430
00Boppard-Salzig, BadRP7750.20287.6360
00Bopfingen-FlochbergBW49848.847410.3640
00Oberbarnim-GrunowBB7552.604514.0360
00BoitinMV5653.74911.9790
00Lossatal-VoigtshainSN12751.407512.8620
00Buch am Wald-SchönbronnBY46449.327310.2770
00BückeburgNI6852.28179.0890
00BönnigheimBW22749.03689.0870
00Ohrdruf-CrawinkelTH47150.781310.7860
00DonndorfTH12051.294611.3710
00LangballigSH2554.79499.6420
00DietersburgBY39748.499612.9250
00Diemelsee-RheneggeHE42651.36268.7680
00DermbachTH35750.71610.1180
00Delmenhorst-AdelheideNI1153.01638.6110
00Heinade-HellentalNI27051.81229.6170
00DanndorfNI6952.426510.9170
00CölpinMV8053.523113.4290
00BühlerzellBW38849.00259.9150
00Pemfling-PitzlingBY39249.250412.6040
00CalvördeST6252.392311.2920
00ButzowBB4052.492712.60
00Butjadingen-BurhaveNI153.58028.3660
00Burkau-KleinhänchenSN20551.206514.2370
00Burgwedel-KleinburgwedelNI5352.50699.8790
00BurgstädtSN32550.913912.8070
00Burgkirchen/Alz-HöreshamBY45048.150812.7060
00Burgebrach-OberharnsbachBY26149.82710.7890
08Börfink-ThranenweierRP58549.70677.0970
00Rossau-MoosheimSN30151.013313.0960
00Blankenhain-DrößnitzTH39950.829511.4210
00Auerbach/OberpfalzBY41949.700711.6230
00BeeskowBB4452.186414.2360
00Beckum-VellernNW12751.79488.0710
00Battenberg-BerghofenHE32851.00288.6690
00Barßel-Loher OstmarkNI253.16667.7960
00BarnebergST14352.115511.0780
00BargteheideSH4553.727510.2510
00Balingen-HeselwangenBW57348.27728.8830
00Aurich-WiesensNI853.45857.5740
00Staßfurt-AtzendorfST8351.916611.6020
00Berchtesgaden-OberauBY71647.652513.0560
00AschaffenburgBY11149.97719.1090
00AsbachRP25550.66617.4450
00Arnsberg-HolzenNW26551.41887.9120
00Arendsee-KlädenST3352.868211.440
00Ansbach-SchalkhausenBY41849.299310.5350
00AnnaburgST7651.730913.0540
00AltentreptowMV2853.689313.2420
00Altenthann-ForstmühleBY44649.084412.3230
00BenediktbeuernBY63547.706411.4130
00Berga/ElsterTH26550.752412.1670
00Bodenwöhr-AltenschwandBY42049.298612.240
00BinzMV2454.394113.6040
00Bockhorn/Oberbayern -GrünbachBY45448.328512.0030
00BockenemNI12552.014710.1310
00BobingenBY51448.263810.8210
00Blankenheim-AhrhütteNW40250.38446.7370
00Blankenburg/HarzST19451.790110.9710
00Bissendorf-SchledehausenNI9452.28428.2510
00Bispingen-Steinbeck/LuheNI9753.115810.0690
07Bischofswiesen-WinklBY68947.687112.9410
00Bienenbüttel-BargdorfNI3153.117210.490
00Bergen/RügenMV8254.421513.4370
00Bielefeld-SennestadtNW12751.93948.5930
00Biedenkopf-WallauHE29650.92758.4930
00BiblisHE8849.68968.4170
00Biberbach-MarktBY43648.534610.8110
00Rhönblick-BettenhausenTH35250.556110.2890
00Berneck, BadBY36650.041511.6470
00Berne-KatjenbüttelNI253.15818.5370
00Berlin-SchmöckwitzBE3652.382313.6230
00BergtheimBY27049.898110.0650
00Driburg, Bad-DringenbergNW20951.66099.0780
00DrognitzTH50450.589211.5760
00GundelsheimBW17049.28589.1660
00Mistelgau-HardtBY41949.901411.430
00Graal-Müritz, SeeheilbadMV254.247512.2370
00Golßen-MahlsdorfBB8851.986113.5420
00Dresden-GohlisSN10751.089513.6320
00GöschitzTH40850.627511.8680
00Göppingen-JebenhausenBW36848.68899.6340
00GöllheimRP24349.59448.0420
00Goch-AsperdenNW1651.68496.1050
00Lausick, Bad-GlastenSN18251.159712.70
00Grund-Windhausen, BadNI23151.790310.2190
00Gräfenberg-RangenBY49249.668611.2010
00Gifhorn-KästorfNI6352.532210.5170
00Gerstetten-DettingenBW56148.599510.1310
00GernsheimHE9049.76228.4880
00Gemünden/Main-AdelsbergBY21650.03299.7360
00GelchsheimBY30449.573410.020
00GeiselwindBY35149.77410.4670
00GeiselhöringBY34848.827112.390
00Garrel-NikolausdorfNI1652.97998.0850
00Graben-NeudorfBW10949.14788.4680
00GräfenrodaTH42450.750210.8040
00Gaggenau-Rotenfels,BadBW13348.82488.2910
00Damme-GrevenNI7252.49828.1430
00Rheda-Wiedenbrück-LintelNW7351.8778.3570
00Kyffhäuserland-GünserodeTH24351.297811.0530
00GubenBB4951.947214.6920
00Langensalza, Bad-GroßwelsbachTH18851.166210.6350
00Märkische Heide-DollgenBB5052.021814.0440
00GrötschBB6451.794714.5060
00GröningenST9151.936411.220
00GröditzSN9351.419513.4440
00GremsdorfBY27349.695610.8340
00Tonna-GräfentonnaTH19651.08710.7370
00GreifensteinHE43050.62148.2920
00GredingBY38849.036811.3630
04GrebenhainHE43550.48769.3320
00Grebenau-ReimenrodHE33350.74319.4190
00Grasellenbach-HammelbachHE44749.63878.8360
04Grainau-EibseeBY100847.456210.9930
00Grafenwöhr-BruckendorfgmündBY40549.699411.9590
026Grafenhausen/HochschwarzwaldBW94847.77588.2470
00Ilmenau-Gräfinau-AngstedtTH40850.704111.0180
00GardingSH154.32828.790
00Gager-Groß ZickerMV454.296613.690
00Laußig-DurchwehnaSN10951.622312.660
00Endorf, Bad-JollingBY51947.922912.2830
00Espenau-MönchehofHE24751.39459.460
00Eschweiler-WeisweilerNW11350.83066.3330
00Erndtebrück-BirkelbachNW50051.01498.2820
00ErkelenzNW9251.07136.3270
00ErdwegBY47748.332411.2980
00Krummennaab-SassenhofBY49049.828612.0620
00Schweix, Kr. SüdwestpfalzRP38249.13137.5080
00Ensdorf/Oberpfalz -HirschwaldBY49149.35311.8710
00EmsdettenNW4352.17037.5630
00EssenbachBY38948.611812.2160
00Emsbüren-AhldeNI4852.36847.2940
00Elsdorf-EhestorfNI2953.24519.3770
00EichstettenBW21448.09187.7370
00Ehingen, Kreis AnsbachBY46149.08910.5380
00Egling/Isar-AttenhamBY70847.93211.5580
00Ebsdorfergrund-EbsdorfHE20250.7358.8130
00Pretzfeld-HagenbachBY29549.750511.1890
00Ebensfeld-DöringstadtBY27750.086310.9230
00Essen-Calhorn, Kreis CloppenburgNI3452.75848.0220
00FriedrichsthalTH22851.493710.5870
00Gädheim-GreßhausenBY31150.036810.3850
00FrauenneuhartingBY50948.037812.0490
00Stollberg-GablenzSN51150.668612.760
00Furth im WaldBY39349.302512.8340
00Fürstlich DrehnaBB8351.756613.8050
00Fürstenberg/HavelBB5353.198613.1510
00Frielendorf-VernaHE21551.00029.3320
00FriedrichskoogSH153.97098.9160
00Freudenberg/OberpfalzBY48249.48111.9780
00FreilassingBY41147.845412.9880
00FranzburgMV1454.186712.880
00Euerbach-SömmersdorfBY28150.060110.0910
00Frankenthal-StudernheimRP10149.50368.3620
00FrankenauHE35151.10618.920
00Flörsbachtal-FlörsbachHE42450.13469.4080
00Fladungen-HeufurtBY36650.50510.1660
00FinsterwaldeBB10751.631913.7160
00Finningen (Brunnenmühle)BY43448.641410.4890
00FellbachBW28048.81229.2720
01Falkenstein (Talsperre)SN54050.468312.3780
00Eurasburg-FreienriedBY52448.329911.1320
00Neuburg-SteinhausenMV3853.942911.6090
00Wettin-Löbejün-NeutzST15151.608911.8430
00Neuenstadt/Kocher-CleversulzbachBW18149.21469.3560
00Winsen/Luhe-StöckteNI153.377910.1890
00Wörth/Oberpfalz -KiefenholzBY32648.99612.3470
00Wittmund-CarolinensielNI153.69617.8080
00Wittmund-AbensNI353.59857.7260
00DettumNI9552.170510.6690
00Tangerhütte-WindbergeST4852.522411.7140
00WismarMV1753.902611.4250
00An der Poststraße-BraunsrodaST28751.164811.5230
00Winterbach, Rems-Murr-KreisBW24148.80319.4690
00Windorf-OtterskirchenBY39548.622813.2880
00Wolfhagen-WenigenhasungenHE30251.33269.250
00Windischeschenbach-NeuhausBY41749.791412.1670
00Windeck-DattenfeldNW11050.80387.5570
00Mühlhausen/Thüringen-WindebergTH34551.271410.5120
00WilsterSH253.9279.3680
00Willebadessen-BorlinghausenNW27551.5869.030
00WilhelmsfeldBW34749.46398.7680
00WiesmoorNI1153.42547.7380
00Weyhe-MelchiorshausenNI1252.97398.8060
00WolfenbüttelNI8452.178110.5360
00WolgastMV1654.047713.7670
00Wesel-FlürenNW2551.69276.5850
00Zwesten, BadHE25051.05479.1680
00MalsfeldHE16951.09889.5380
00Ludwigsburg, Kr.UckermarkBB4253.356913.980
00Heiligenstadt-NeumühleBY38249.871511.1660
00Grünberg-LehnheimHE29650.60918.990
00Friedland-Groß SchneenNI19851.43339.9310
00PenkefitzNI1253.139511.1160
00Berge/NiedersachsenNI3852.60777.7510
00Zwischenahn, BadNI953.20027.9860
00Syrgenstein-AltenbergBY55048.661910.3090
00Lengefeld-Neunzehnhain (Talsperre)SN42250.732113.1640
00ZörbigST8251.624112.1060
00ZirndorfBY31149.442810.9440
00Zingst, OstseeheilbadMV154.431712.6830
00ZemitzMV1353.975813.7510
00Zeilarn-GumpersdorfBY40748.277912.8710
00Zeil-BischofsheimBY34750.032710.6390
00ZehrenSN10851.199113.4040
00WulfersdorfBB7953.24612.4150
00WesterheverSH254.38358.7090
00WaigolshausenBY23249.96610.110
00SteinachBY33148.957212.6060
00VechtaNI4152.75628.3010
00Wasungen-WahnsTH35250.630910.3050
00WaderslohNW9651.75768.2630
00VolkmarsenHE18051.41459.1150
00VisselhövedeNI5253.00479.6010
00VilseckBY40049.615111.8150
00Viereth-TrunstadtBY23249.92310.7870
00VersmoldNW6452.01078.160
00VehlowBB4653.016812.3170
00LengedeNI8752.209810.3210
00Berge/PrignitzBB5453.240111.8710
00Peine-WoltorfNI7452.304410.3170
00VarelNI753.38358.1320
00Uttenweiler-AhlenBW61248.12499.6510
00UslarNI19051.65449.6480
00UsedomMV353.877413.9290
00Ursensollen-KotzheimBY49449.42111.7440
00Unterreit-WagenstattBY50548.134212.2730
00UnterföhringBY50448.183911.6570
00Waldenburg-ObersteinbachBW47649.15149.6180
00Waldkappel-SchemmernHE31751.11369.8150
00Werne-WesselNW9351.71627.6830
00Weisendorf-OberlindachBY30549.634310.8180
00Wernberg-Köblitz -NeunaigenBY40949.521312.0970
00WermelskirchenNW24451.14997.1870
00Werlte-WehmNI3552.83427.6740
00Werder/HavelBB6052.34212.9010
00SteyerbergNI3152.56539.0140
00Weiterstadt-SchneppenhausenHE10349.92988.5760
00Weißensee-OttenhausenTH16551.21210.9950
00WeißenfelsST10951.200211.9150
00Weinstadt-EndersbachBW27648.80189.3690
00WalkendorfMV3353.969912.5380
00Weilrod-NiederlaukenHE31650.34688.4330
00Weil im SchönbuchBW43148.62749.0710
00Weidenberg-GörschnitzBY41849.957811.6990
00Hetlingen (Klärwerk)SH553.6039.6240
00Wasserburg/Inn-ReisachBY48248.045112.1920
00Wartmannsroth-VölkersleierBY37750.18389.7780
00Warpe-HelzendorfNI2552.75939.0710
00WangeroogeNI253.78657.9090
00Wangerland-MinsenNI153.70817.9740
00Oberried/BadenBW46647.93277.9460
00StendalST3152.606911.880
00Schonungen-ReichmannshausenBY34850.122610.380
00Schleiden-MorsbachNW50050.56366.4480
00Tülau-FahrenhorstNI7552.57810.8830
00Ihlow-MehlsdorfBB8351.83713.3140
00SchafstedtSH2354.08629.3070
00Auetal-PoggenhagenNI17552.22319.2070
00Miltach-OberndorfBY39249.151912.7620
00SatowMV6754.000111.860
00WilsumNI1652.53876.7880
00CalwBW41648.71168.7480
00EmstekNI5352.82858.1490
00Börßum-SeinstedtNI11652.050710.6360
00Emstal, BadHE28551.20889.2540
00Erbach (Alb-Donau-Kreis)BW47848.32579.9060
00Bullay (Kläranlage)RP9350.04627.1420
00Allmersbach im TalBW30648.91169.480
00Höchst/Odenwald-AnnelsbachHE22049.78068.9580
00Krummhörn-WoquardNI153.43097.0820
00Edertal-BergheimHE19351.15899.1460
00Dorsten-LembeckNW5151.73897.050
00Aerzen-PosteholzNI21152.09369.2080
00Apelern-KleinhegesdorfNI11752.31969.3210
00Haarbach-WolfakirchenBY41648.502713.1060
00DeiningenBY42348.865310.570
00Fichtenau-GroßenhubBW51249.08810.1690
00Sankt Goar-BiebernheimRP22050.14827.7040
00Kevelaer-KervenheimNW2051.63696.2860
00Dörentrup-HumfeldNW13852.02499.0450
00Pyrbaum-RengersrichtBY42649.275411.3050
00Hannover (Kleingartenverein FarrelheideNI5352.42959.8220
00Hessisch Lichtenau-VelmedenHE37851.21399.7920
00UdlerRP47250.13466.8530
00ReckeNW4452.38157.6720
00Dietfurt-MallerstettenBY49149.049711.5480
00Altkalen-GranzowMV2653.932712.6810
06Trossingen-SchuraBW73148.05598.6440
00Neustadt a. Rbg.-DudensenNI4152.59719.440
00Barum-St. DionysNI453.336710.390
00Sukow-ZietlitzMV4453.569611.5480
00Schönenberg-KübelbergRP25349.41087.3340
00HehlenNI13351.97849.4750
00Arberg-GothendorfBY43749.144210.6620
00Heidenheim-HechlingenBY48248.981810.730
00Kelheim-ThaldorfBY38548.877711.890
00Selters/WesterwaldRP23250.52187.7370
00ZeesenBB4552.261413.6150
00Grabow-StadtMV3053.281811.5620
00Mannebach/EifelRP50550.28336.9870
00Linz-UnkelRP6150.61257.2160
00Weibern/EifelRP40850.40687.1450
00NassauRP8550.3167.7780
00CleebergHE31050.45228.5520
00Fichtenberg/BW-MichelbächleBW36548.99729.7390
00HaßlochRP11149.35288.270
00Maikammer-KirrweilerRP12949.29638.1750
00Nürtingen-ReudernBW36948.62749.390
00Seegebiet Mansfelder Land-RöblingenST10251.461211.6660
00Vogtsburg-BischoffingenBW23248.10217.6270
00Wessobrunn-PuitlBY75547.853311.0080
00KusterdingenBW41248.529.120
00Sulza, Bad-EckolstädtTH28551.034511.6410
00CadenbergeNI153.75969.040
00Hungen-RabertshausenHE18150.4618.9780
00Zell am HarmersbachBW24348.34438.0720
00Barsinghausen-EgestorfNI9652.29119.4960
00GerolsteinRP53050.2376.660
00Pöttmes-SchnellmannskreuthBY43748.550511.1210
00Wissen/Sieg-HonigsessenRP32050.81847.7470
00Hersdorf-WeißenseifenRP53050.156.5520
00SeesbachRP39449.84787.5430
00PolchRP23550.30417.310
00MettenheimRP8949.73938.3290
00LingerhahnRP48250.0947.5670
00Landau/Pfalz-TaubensuhlRP52549.28447.9120
00Kleinich-GötzerothRP50849.88437.1720
00Kirchberg/HunsrückRP39349.93227.3870
00Kaltenborn-HochachtRP56850.39416.9910
00HachenburgRP32250.66027.8040
00DietzenbachHE16049.99998.7790
00EppenrodRP30050.40727.930
00BruchweilerRP54549.79957.2270
00Beuren, Kreis Trier-SaarburgRP50549.72926.9170
00Obersöchering-ReinthalBY67247.747911.2550
00Weitramsdorf-TambachBY29650.234710.8620
00Ettenheim-EttenheimmünsterBW21548.24367.8760
00Frohburg-GnandsteinSN20351.020712.5730
00PeterslahrRP16650.61817.4780
00Schöntal-WeigentalBW34749.36539.4480
00Ummanz-LieschowMV254.434913.1780
00TwistNI2152.63247.1120
00Neuenstein-MühlbachHE34250.93039.5580
00Pörnbach-PuchBY39248.626111.4720
00PulheimNW6150.99226.7910
00PritzwalkBB8353.172812.1560
00WrohmSH654.21289.4170
00Prenzlau (Ewaldshof)BB5753.284913.9280
03Eichigt-TiefenbrunnSN59350.332312.1070
00Lützen-PosernaST12051.212112.0830
00PolleNI27051.87999.3950
00Pohlheim-HausenHE22850.54618.7390
00PlettenbergNW26851.19567.8480
00Rabenau-GeilshausenHE30050.6468.8870
00Pinnow Kreis Spree-NeißeBB8351.974814.5350
00PicherMV4553.350511.3450
00Pfofeld-LanglauBY43549.116210.8590
00PetkusBB14551.989313.360
00Pentling-MattingBY34648.963412.0070
00PellingenRP44749.6746.6690
00Passau-MaierhofBY32948.580513.4150
00Elbe-PareyST3652.37811.9860
00Pyrmont, BadNI10451.98349.2420
00RadebergSN27651.074913.9270
00PapenburgNI753.06437.4810
00Reichelsheim/OdenwaldHE20949.70868.8560
00Rötha (Talsperre)SN13151.193112.4130
00RögnitzMV4853.609211.0240
00Röbel/MüritzMV7353.370412.6170
00RitschenhausenTH30950.508410.4360
00Riesa (West)SN13951.300113.250
00Ribnitz-DamgartenMV954.237712.4330
00Rheinsberg/MarkBB5753.110912.8950
00Remseck/Neckar-AldingenBW21548.85869.2480
00RehbergMV10153.44213.4620
00Radolfzell-MarkelfingenBW40747.745890
00RehagenBB5352.16113.3810
00RegnitzlosauBY50350.2912.0270
00RegenstaufBY34549.138812.1160
00Ravenstein-HüngheimBW30549.41119.5140
00Raubling-PfraundorfBY45047.810912.1250
00RathenowBB3052.609212.3620
00RastattBW11448.84718.1860
00Ranstadt-Ober-MockstadtHE12850.34758.9670
00Rain am LechBY40948.692110.8970
00ParchimMV4653.431911.8290
00Ottrau-ImmichenhainHE34050.80979.3570
00Ronneburg-HüttengesäßHE14550.2099.0380
00NiederaulaHE20850.79889.6120
00Oberbergkirchen-SchörgingBY46048.302812.3690
00Nürnberg-KrottenbachBY33249.38211.0090
00NottulnNW11551.92867.3340
00Nordstemmen-MahlertenNI9552.15199.7950
00Nordhorn-BlankeNI2452.41247.0640
00NordhausenTH19351.517810.7790
00Wechselburg-MeusenSN23851.000212.7990
00NiederstotzingenBW45148.533410.2420
00AltenbergeNW6552.04877.4870
00OberdachstettenBY43249.411510.4330
00NeutrebbinBB552.671814.1850
00Regensburg-BurgweintingBY34148.983112.1440
00Neustadt, Kreis Marburg-BiedenkopfHE25750.84959.1250
00Neuried-AltenheimBW14648.46167.8130
00Schwarzach/BadenBW24449.37568.9760
00Neuhof, Kreis FuldaHE29050.45399.6050
00NeuhardenbergBB1452.590214.2380
00NeufahrnBY46548.308311.670
00OberbobritzschSN42750.86713.460
00Nersingen-OberfahlheimBY47248.429410.1470
00OttbergenNI12152.150310.0870
00Olsberg-BrunskappelNW44251.28278.4790
00Osterode/HarzNI26051.73710.2450
00Osterholz-ScharmbeckNI1353.2338.8070
00Eisleben-OsterhausenST16551.452211.5060
00Osnabrück-HasteNI6752.30358.0440
00OsdorfSH2354.425910.0230
00Oschersleben/BodeST8052.023911.240
00OrtenburgBY38448.536913.2270
00OranienbaumST6351.79912.40
00Oldenburg in HolsteinSH654.295210.8960
00Wörth am MainBY13249.79339.1540
00Luckaitztal-BuchwäldchenBB8551.689714.0080
00Ehingen a. Ries (Schaffhäuser Hof)BY43348.966310.5740
00OettelinMV2353.858912.0620
00Oerlinghausen (Nord)NW20551.96488.6580
00OerlenbachBY30250.140710.1340
00Oelsnitz/VogtlandSN43550.424112.1790
01ObertrubachBY43549.69511.350
00WallersdorfBY33548.743812.7510
00Oberndorf/Neckar-AistaigBW47548.31478.5730
00RoggenhagenMV4853.66113.4110
00Rosenfeld-BickelsbergBW67648.29128.6940
00TröbitzBB10051.597513.4250
00Arnstein-UlzigerodeST21751.679411.3640
00StolpenSN26151.041314.0850
00Tanna-SpielmesTH54450.463811.9330
00SteinwiesenBY37450.304611.4620
00Kyffhäuserland-SteinthalebenTH38051.395411.0720
00Steinhagen-BrockhagenNW8252.00358.3450
00Steinau-UlmbachHE37950.36869.4210
00Staufenberg-TreisHE22550.67198.780
00StapelburgST22551.902510.6680
00StadtrodaTH24550.851411.7160
00StralsundMV1754.296613.0610
00StadtlohnNW6051.9976.970
00Münnerstadt-SeubrigshausenBY33150.230710.320
00StadeNI1853.58839.4810
00Sankt BernhardTH47050.460410.5940
00Sooden-Allendorf, BadHE19951.289.9840
00Sonnefeld-GestungshausenBY33550.237611.1790
00SömmerdaTH14251.159211.1470
00SöhrenSH4253.910210.430
00Wittenberg-StraachST12051.950512.60
00StrasburgMV6653.516213.7370
00SindelfingenBW42548.69198.9820
00Rosche-StütensenNI5753.000410.7870
00TreuenbrietzenBB5552.107512.8820
00Tostedt-TodtglüsingenNI5753.28319.7350
00TöpenBY53650.393611.8730
00TirpersdorfSN49250.435612.2570
00ThüngersheimBY19749.8859.8460
00Themar-TachbachTH35750.529610.6160
00Möckern-RäckendorfST6752.208412.0320
00Seebach, WartburgkreisTH33350.918110.4110
00TeutschenthalST10251.456111.8130
00Straubenhardt-SchwannBW41948.8458.5440
00Tennstedt, BadTH19151.150710.8360
00Taufkirchen/Vils-BaumBY49048.327712.1710
00TauchaSN12751.371112.4810
00Sulzbach-RosenbergBY41549.485611.7860
00SulingenNI5552.6838.8330
00SugenheimBY31349.600210.4390
00Bothel-RahnhorstNI5352.98789.3610
00WesselburenSH254.21018.9180
00Stuttgart-WeilimdorfBW31948.81659.1050
00Soden, Bad-SalmünsterHE14550.26919.360
00Simmerath (Kalltalsperre)NW43450.64666.3120
00RoßdorfTH39450.704110.2090
00Barby-Sachsendorf-PatzetzST5451.876111.8790
00Schallstadt-MengenBW21247.95577.7130
00Saterland-RamslohNI453.10397.650
00SassnitzMV8054.519113.6170
00SangerhausenST17951.477611.3120
00SamtensMV654.355613.290
00SalzwedelST2952.856811.1310
00Salzhausen, Kreis HarburgNI4153.222710.1750
00Salzgitter-LichtenbergNI15352.12510.2910
00Saara-GroßsaaraTH25850.858211.9780
00Schlüsselfeld-Hohn am BergBY41149.784410.540
00Rüting-DiedrichshagenMV3153.804911.2060
00Haren-RütenbrockNI1252.8617.1020
00RüdnitzBB6552.725813.6390
00RotthalmünsterBY38848.361713.1930
00Rottenburg/Niederbayern -PattendorfBY41848.723912.0140
00RothenbuchBY36049.96849.40
00Rotenburg-BraachHE19051.00849.6880
00Dessau-Roßlau-RodlebenST7651.898312.1970
00Schiffmühle-NeutornowBB452.810714.0640
00SchönbeckMV4353.584413.5730
00SimmelsdorfBY38549.599811.3370
00Seedorf, Kreis Segeberg -BlomnathSH3154.029810.4750
00Siegsdorf-Maria EckBY83847.793212.6190
00Siegbach-EisemrothHE34750.7368.4190
00SibbesseNI18852.05399.9080
00SenftenbergBB10251.514214.0150
00Neu-Ulm-HausenBY51448.345510.0620
00Selters/Taunus-NiederseltersHE15950.33628.2220
00Seligenstadt-WaldhofHE11950.02428.960
00Selfkant-HavertNW4651.03955.9070
00SchwinkendorfMV6353.644912.6810
00SchönermarkBB6353.331213.7320
00SchwetzingenBW9949.38158.570
00Schwendi-KleinschafhausenBW53648.19239.9570
00SchwarzenbruckBY36349.357711.2440
00Schwarzenbach-GötzmannsgrünBY52250.192611.8930
00Schwalmstadt-TreysaHE21250.91819.1730
00Schwaigern-Stetten am HeuchelbergBW19749.12879.0040
00Schwäbisch Hall-BibersfeldBW35849.08239.6890
00SchwaanMV1653.943412.1210
00SchollbrunnBY40849.83879.4620
00NeitersenRP21850.66547.5760
00Prosselsheim-SeligenstadtBY28449.852610.10
00AhrbrückRP19550.48456.9710
00Camberg, BadHE24450.28638.2940
00LudwigschorgastBY33650.122611.5590
00Mehring, Kr. Altötting-NiederholzBY41348.18712.8090
00Neuenahr, Bad-AhrweilerRP11150.53467.0850
00BurgkunstadtBY27850.142911.2320
00Seegebiet Mansfelder Land-DederstedtST16251.542611.6940
00Burgwald-BottendorfHE29351.03068.8140
00Neuburg/Kammel-LangenhaslachBY48648.311510.3770
00Celle (Stadt)NI3852.614610.0720
00BurgbernheimBY33149.454910.3240
00Chiemsee-HerrenchiemseeBY53547.866512.3950
00Neckargemünd-KleingemündBW11749.39458.8040
00Jessen (Elster)-NaundorfST10051.924512.8880
00Nattheim-FleinheimBW53048.707110.2990
00NassenfelsBY40148.801611.2180
00NandlstadtBY47748.523511.8390
00Muskau, BadSN12751.56614.70
00Münzenberg-GambachHE15550.45228.7310
00Neuenrade-BlintropNW29251.29157.8530
00Neukirchen-HauptschwendaHE50050.89239.4050
00Drei Gleichen-MühlbergTH28650.868110.8210
00Alfter-VolmershovenNW16050.67187.0150
00NürnbergBY31449.50311.0540
00Nürnberg-NetzstallBY36949.425811.2530
00Northeim-ImbshausenNI21251.76310.0410
00Burbach-WürgendorfNW41250.75568.1250
00Burg-BlumenthalST3952.324111.8330
00Nohfelden-GonnesweilerSL40349.55687.0710
00ReimlingenBY43548.825310.5060
00Nittenau-HartingBY43149.165812.2780
00Neunkirchen-Seelscheid-KrawinkelNW19550.84467.3720
00LoichingBY41648.610612.4140
00Nideggen-SchmidtNW35050.67436.4240
00Nidderau-ErbstadtHE16250.27418.8650
00NewelRP36549.81356.5850
00Neustadt am Kulm-FilchendorfBY45249.817411.8630
00Neustadt-Glewe-FriedrichsmoorMV3553.457111.5680
00Neustadt am RübenbergeNI4152.59.4940
00Neunkirchen-WellesweilerSL23649.3447.2290
00CoesfeldNW8751.96187.1580
00Moringen-LutterbeckNI24051.72099.8350
00Oberleichtersbach-ModlosBY47250.26619.7720
00Cölbe, Kr. Marburg-BiedenkopfHE18750.84928.7740
00Medebach-BergeNW37551.16838.7120
00MaßbachBY32850.179810.2720
00Marwitz (Wasserwerk)BB3352.657913.1790
00MarktschellenbergBY50647.704613.0370
00Markt Erlbach-HagenhofenBY36049.487510.6270
00Markt BibartBY32049.66610.3850
00RaschauSN50450.521912.8280
00Manderscheid-SonnenhofRP41350.10156.80
00Aschersleben-MehringenST10751.725911.510
00Mamming-SchneiderbergBY44948.618912.6230
00Malk GöhrenMV3153.214111.3680
00Mühlheim/MainHE10250.12948.820
00DelbrückNW8851.78358.5650
00Kamenz-CunnersdorfSN16651.312214.0490
00Lübben-BlumenfeldeBB5751.926713.8790
00Ludwigsstadt-LauensteinBY52150.513111.3660
00Löhnberg-ObershausenHE23050.56178.2380
00WeesbySH2254.83739.1480
00Garsebach bei MeißenSN15851.129413.4320
00Moormerland-NeermoorNI053.3117.4320
06Mittenwald-BuckelwiesenBY98447.477911.2650
00MontabaurRP26550.43837.8060
00Monschau-KalterherbergNW54150.52026.2080
00Mönchengladbach-HilderathNW7751.13136.360
00ZielitzST5252.299411.6730
00RöllbachBY23949.76449.2530
00Mittenwalde/UckermarkBB7453.184613.6540
00Creußen-BühlBY45049.844911.6160
00FreienbessingenTH29451.232710.7690
00DewichowMV253.949713.9740
00MichelstadtHE24049.66929.0080
00MeyenburgBB9853.308312.2930
00MeuselwitzTH17251.045212.2980
00DachwigTH17051.077810.8610
00MetzingenBW35448.53779.2730
00MerzigSL17149.45666.6260
00Mergentheim, Bad-NeunkirchenBW25149.47739.7620
016Frankenblick-Mengersgereuth-HämmernTH51650.390411.1320
00Kiefersfelden-GachBY51847.618712.1660
00BordelumSH854.63288.9370
00DensbornRP30850.1226.5990
00RiedenburgBY36348.955711.7270
00Rothenburg ob der TauberBY41549.384810.1730
00RothemühlMV2453.595413.8120
00RosenheimBY44247.875312.1280
00Rohr/Mittelfranken-DechendorfBY40249.308210.9180
00Rödermark-Ober-RodenHE13749.98328.8390
00Roding-NeubäuBY38849.241212.4120
00RodderRP51250.39656.8560
00EilenburgSN10751.460312.6680
00Rottenburg-KiebingenBW36048.47048.9680
00Rheinau-MemprechtshofenBW13148.67037.9930
00BrakelNW15051.70499.1730
00Renningen-Ihinger HofBW47848.74258.9240
00RekenNW5951.81187.090
00ReinholterodeTH33651.424810.1890
00Otzberg-HabitzheimHE17249.83668.880
00Reinhardshagen-VaakeHE11551.48419.6120
00Reichshof-EckenhagenNW34750.99067.6950
00Rothenfelde, BadNI9552.10388.180
00RottweilBW58948.18158.6350
02RehauBY58650.221412.0270
00Westheide-BornST6652.374511.4650
00Schaafheim-SchlierbachHE15549.91958.9670
00SatrupSH3554.68549.6260
00Sassendorf, Bad-BeusingsenNW17151.54398.180
00BorgentreichNW20651.56779.2320
05SandbergBY51850.351810.0030
00SalzkottenNW9351.70988.5790
00Borken in WestfalenNW4751.8736.8860
00SagardMV454.515913.530
00Kreuznach, BadRP10249.85027.8710
00SachsenheimBW25148.95699.0710
00Sachsa, BadNI29251.590910.5690
00Saarbrücken-EnsheimSL32049.21287.1070
00RuppertseckenRP46149.64687.8830
00Bottmersdorf-Klein GermerslebenST8752.019311.4050
00BoxbergSN12651.404114.5680
00RüthenNW37051.49668.4340
00RülzheimRP10549.16098.30
00Rehburg-LoccumNI6052.43969.1330
00RedefinMV1653.346911.1990
00OberschleißheimBY48448.244311.5520
00BuchenbachBW44547.96257.9980
00Bruchsal-HeidelsheimBW13049.11278.6370
00Petersberg-MarbachHE30550.61759.7250
00PerlebergBB4053.095211.860
00Perl-NennigSL15249.53546.3780
00Brück-GömnigkBB5252.169212.7330
00Buchen, Kr. Neckar-OdenwaldBW34049.51829.3210
00OvelgönneNI253.38198.4490
00Ottersberg-OtterstedtNI1753.14039.1510
00PfarrkirchenBY38148.425212.9920
00OttensteinNI29551.94739.3990
00Ostheim v.d. RhönBY31450.453810.2210
00Ostercappeln-SchwagstorfNI5252.36578.2010
00OlfenNW4951.70667.3560
00Lohmen/SachsenSN19550.993313.980
00Rosengarten-KleckenNI8253.36299.9430
00BütthardBY26349.60639.8830
00Obersulm-WillsbachBW23049.1289.3520
00PetershagenNW4352.38179.0170
00Pforzheim-IspringenBW33248.93298.6970
00RaunheimHE8950.00568.4290
00BremenHB453.04518.7980
00RatheburMV1053.740913.790
00RastedeNI1653.24278.2230
00Rain am Lech-WallerdorfBY46248.619211.0050
00Rahden-KleinendorfNW4152.44618.590
00Brannenburg-DegerndorfBY48347.724112.1090
00Kemberg-RadisST9451.755712.510
00Querfurt-Mühle LoderslebenST20451.389511.5410
00QuedlinburgST14251.795311.1320
00PulsnitzSN27051.200614.020
00PfullendorfBW63047.93459.2860
00Prüm-WatzerathRP38650.18076.350
00Abtsgmünd-UntergröningenBW43248.92199.9120
00Neu MadlitzBB4652.365314.2470
00KailRP29050.18417.240
00Süderholz-NeuendorfMV554.103413.1530
00PockingBY32348.395213.3130
03PlechBY44349.64911.4680
00PirmasensRP38549.19127.5870
00Lobenstein, BadTH49650.450511.6350
00Lippstadt-BökenfördeNW9251.63368.3940
00ScheyernBY47948.502511.4540
00Groß BerßenNI2752.75537.4810
00Feldkirchen-Westerham-LenzmühleBY51747.941111.90
00GroßenbrodeSH354.372611.0820
00Groß WittenseeSH1554.40329.7650
00Schorfheide-Groß SchönebeckBB5652.909413.5370
00Groß LüsewitzMV3454.071412.3230
00Dresden-KlotzscheSN22851.127813.7540
00Hecklingen-Groß BörneckeST10451.880611.4650
00Tangerhütte-GriebenST3852.423311.9660
00Gründau-BreitenbornHE25850.26679.1850
00Dresden-StrehlenSN11951.024913.7750
00Münster/OsnabrückNW4852.13447.6960
00GrebensteinHE19051.45119.4130
00Spremberg-GrausteinBB13951.571814.4760
00GrambekSH2753.573110.6790
03Gräfenberg-KasbergBY50649.66411.2230
00Drewitz bei BurgST8052.217412.1640
00GottmadingenBW43847.73448.7930
00Weißenfels-WengelsdorfST9251.274312.0510
00GrünstadtRP16049.56658.1780
00Borrentin-WolkwitzMV4353.80812.960
00DrensteinfurtNW7251.75857.7520
00Dransfeld-OssenfeldNI31751.52639.7970
00HerzbergNI23851.625510.3690
00HerrenbergBW43448.59158.8540
00Heinsberg-SchleidenNW5751.04116.1040
04HeinrichsthalBY45050.06649.3450
00HechingenBW51848.37528.980
00Haundorf-ObererlbachBY44949.18410.8240
00Haslach im KinzigtalBW21848.27668.0840
00GünzburgBY44448.487810.260
00Harzburg, BadNI20151.900210.5690
00HarsewinkelNW6351.97538.2090
00HannoverNI5552.46449.6770
00Hannover-HerrenhausenNI5052.39659.6620
00Hamburg-NeuwiedenthalHH353.47779.8950
00Hamburg-FuhlsbüttelHH1153.63329.9880
00Haigerloch-WeildorfBW52448.37058.7660
00ParumMV1053.811912.1140
02DriedorfHE48250.63168.1810
00HenschtalRP25049.46487.4110
00Herzberg-LonauNI34051.68910.3570
00Tacherting-SpreitBY50748.08912.5070
00EschwegeHE15651.204110.0130
00Möhrendorf-KleinseebachBY26849.649711.0070
00Erfurt-WeimarTH31650.982910.960
00ErfdeSH1854.29929.3160
00Eppingen-ElsenzBW22649.16618.8480
00Ennigerloh-OstenfeldeNW10451.84188.060
00EngerNW12852.158.5220
00Emmendingen-MundingenBW20148.13787.8350
00Essen-Brockhausen, BadNI4852.33458.3870
00Ringe-GroßringeNI1352.59836.9440
00Elztal-RittersbachBW31249.42519.2430
00ElsterwerdaBB9051.450513.5040
00Ebersberg-HalbingBY59248.100311.9870
02Elster, Bad-SohlSN55850.270512.2740
00EbrachBY34649.85210.4990
00EggebekSH1754.62829.3640
00Eichstätt-LandershofenBY38448.877711.2340
00EsloheNW35151.2548.1560
00EtzlebenTH13751.26111.1750
00GeorgensgmündBY34449.193411.0260
00Freihung-GroßschönbrunnBY49249.574711.8850
00OberbachheimRP32850.2487.7450
00Gelsenkirchen-BuerNW9151.57627.0650
00Geldern-WalbeckNW3751.49426.2460
00DrochtersenNI253.71189.3790
00GeisaTH28150.71339.9530
00Gedern-SchönhausenHE41450.40349.2070
00Fulda-HorasHE24250.56689.6530
00Freystadt-MichelbachBY41449.186911.3080
00Freiburg/ElbeNI253.82779.2490
00Weilerswist-LommersumNW14750.71196.790
00FreibergSN41650.926313.2710
00Dürkheim, BadRP10749.47198.1920
00Frankfurt/MainHE10050.02598.5210
00DüsseldorfNW3751.2966.7680
00FelgentreuBB4852.099713.0010
00Fallingbostel, BadNI7052.85689.6750
00Falkenberg,Kr.Rottal-InnBY47148.483212.7240
00Durbach-EbersweierBW19748.50177.9940
00DornumNI153.6467.430
00Hessisch Lichtenau-FürstenhagenHE34051.20999.6910
00Lienen-KattenvenneNW5552.12117.8690
00KolitzheimBY23049.916410.2360
00KronachBY31050.252411.320
00GersdorfMV5254.080511.7420
00Stadtilm-DienstedtTH32650.801811.1690
00DiesdorfST6552.752210.8830
00KrempelSH254.32379.0240
00Kremmen-Groß ZiethenBB4652.727713.0120
00Korbach-RhenaHE45851.2888.7920
00DietenhofenBY40549.415810.6730
00KuhbierBB6353.148612.0850
00Kohlgrub, Bad (Rosshof)BY74247.665211.080
00Köthen (Anhalt)ST7651.751112.0090
00KöschingBY41648.830211.4870
00KönigsmoorNI4053.22799.6520
00Königshofen, BadBY28950.28410.4450
00KönigsbornST5352.133111.7750
00Köln-BonnNW9250.86467.1570
00KöckteST5952.523311.1260
00Norden-LeybuchtpolderNI153.50397.1210
00Diedorf/Schwaben-BiburgBY49848.373710.760
00KleveNW4651.76126.0950
00Leipzig/HalleSN13151.434712.2390
00LieberoseBB5051.986114.3040
00RemptendorfTH49550.527611.660
00Liebenau-HauedaHE16251.48829.2490
00OstritzSN20451.026514.9350
015Lenzkirch-RuhbühlBW85447.85978.230
00Lenzen/ElbeBB2053.100711.4860
00Lennestadt-ThetenNW28651.13338.0340
00Lautertal/Odenwald-ReichenbachHE20849.7098.690
00Lage, Kreis Lippe-HörsteNW15051.94468.7740
00Lauterberg,Bad-BartolfeldeNI30551.595710.4630
00Lauda-Königshofen-HeckfeldBW31949.55229.6340
00Lauchstädt, BadST11751.390911.8780
00LangenzennBY37149.507610.7880
00Langen-Holßel, Kreis CuxhavenNI1353.69568.6290
00Langelsheim-AstfeldNI21051.926210.3460
00LamstedtNI2553.63699.0970
00Diemelstadt-RhodenHE25851.47439.0030
00Klitzschen bei TorgauSN9051.518512.9060
00KleßenBB3852.73912.4980
00Hiddensee-VitteMV154.57513.1040
00HohwachtSH854.319410.6730
00Dippoldiswalde-ReinbergSN35950.911613.7080
00HümmerichRP32850.56517.4840
00Hude/OldenburgNI453.12288.420
00Dollart-KanalpolderNI253.22897.2190
00Homburg/SaarSL23549.32787.3530
00Homburg, Bad (Filterwerk)HE25550.24468.5720
00Bevern, Kr. HolzmindenNI11051.85299.4950
00Hohenstein-BreithardtHE31550.19188.0880
00DinklageNI2352.67468.1140
00HohenbuckoBB13151.76413.470
00Hohenberg/EgerBY51850.09212.2130
00VentschowMV4353.778411.5590
00Hörstel-RiesenbeckNW4652.23967.6440
00Bertsdorf-HörnitzSN27150.899214.7450
00Dormagen-ZonsNW3751.11576.8510
00HirschbergTH44650.40411.8190
00LissendorfRP40750.31056.6230
00DinslakenNW4651.57656.7840
00IhringenBW19348.04197.6320
00KitzingenBY19349.736310.1780
00Kall-SistigNW50550.50146.5260
00KirnRP18149.7897.4850
00Kirchdorf/PoelMV1453.999511.4340
00Kirchdorf, Kreis DiepholzNI3452.60078.8520
00Kirchberg/Jagst-HerboldshausenBW43249.18049.980
00Kehl-OdelshofenBW14148.55767.880
00Kastl, Kreis Amberg-SulzbachBY42549.365811.6920
00Karstädt/PrignitzBB3253.172411.7490
00Groß Kiesow-SchlagtowMV3454.011713.4990
00KaiserslauternRP27149.42627.7550
00Dillingen/Donau-FristingenBY41948.556210.5590
00Kahl/MainBY10850.06438.9930
00Jülich (Kläranlage)NW7650.93166.3430
00Jork-MoorendeNI153.50839.7370
00Jena (Sternwarte)TH15550.925111.5830
00Holzheim bei DiezRP15550.35748.0480
00Itzgrund-HerrethBY36750.133710.9310
00Isen-WestachBY54948.202212.0380
00DillenburgHE31450.73648.2670
00SchackenslebenST9552.19811.4210
00RheinfeldenBW28347.5597.7720
00Bogen-PfellingBY34348.884612.7450
00Ingelfingen-StachenhausenBW38549.33289.7040
00Römhild-SülzdorfTH33050.409910.490
00Uhlstädt-Kirchhasel-NiederkrossenTH17350.757711.5170
00Huy-PabstorfST11252.030410.9620
00WusterwitzBB3652.361312.3860
00Brilon-ThülenNW45751.4148.650
00SingenBW44547.77388.8210
00Schwäbisch Gmünd-WeilerBW41248.76959.8730
00Friedrichshafen-UnterraderachBW46147.68459.440
00Moorgrund Gräfen-NitzendorfTH28350.842610.2510
00Saarbrücken-BurbachSL19049.24066.9350
00Trausnitz-ReisachBY46449.532112.2790
00MüllheimBW27547.80647.6380
00Simmershofen-AdelhofenBY33949.533410.1540
00Königsberg/Bayern-HolzhausenBY26250.078510.4880
00Steinhagen-NegastMV1754.248413.0410
00Scheßlitz-KöttensdorfBY30549.95611.0180
00Crossen/Elster-NickelsdorfTH27450.977112.0040
00Baden-Baden-GeroldsauBW24048.7278.2450
00Osterhofen-ThundorfBY31148.757713.0130
00Lüdinghausen-BrochtrupNW5951.76637.5190
00KönigheimBW22049.62069.6030
00Berkholz-MeyenburgBB1453.044314.2420
00Elsendorf-HorneckBY42948.70211.8490
00AueSN39350.590812.7130
00Schonungen-MainbergBY30550.057910.2970
00Runkel-EnnerichHE16850.3948.1420
06Steben, BadBY60550.361811.6220
00Lohr/Main-HalsbachBY28850.01329.6540
00DemkerST3652.507511.8550
00Aufseß-HochstahlBY43249.882311.2650
00NossenSN30651.050713.30
00Breckerfeld-WengebergNW44051.24887.4670
00KarlshagenMV154.104913.8230
00Mühlhausen/Thüringen-GörmarTH19351.206110.4970
00Aura im SinngrundBY29350.18059.5740
00NotzingenBW32548.67059.4620
00CoschenBB3952.019214.7250
00DörpenNI852.95427.3190
00Freudenberg/Main-BoxtalBW19449.76369.4060
00WormsRP8849.60518.3650
00WustrowBB652.760614.2170
00BaumgartenMV5153.814911.8810
00Wurmannsquick-EgelsbergBY47448.356912.7670
00Wuppertal-BuchenhofenNW13451.22567.1050
00Wüstenrot-OberheimbachBW39049.12959.4940
00Wünnenberg-EilernNW31251.54278.7780
00Heinersreuth-VollhofBY35049.966611.5190
00Oberzent-BeerfeldenHE45549.56178.9670
00Wrixum/FöhrSH854.69288.5270
00WollinBB4052.281312.4580
00Wolfsburg (Südwest)NI8252.396210.6890
00WolfachBW29648.29538.2390
00Witzenhausen-ZiegenhagenHE22051.36459.7490
00Wittstock-Rote MühleBB6853.186412.4940
00WittlichRP14749.96176.9280
00Wipperfürth-GardewegNW36051.16377.4230
00Wutöschingen-OfteringenBW39547.67838.380
00XantenNW2051.6976.3970
00Weidenbach-WeiherschneidbachBY45449.224910.6080
00Wendisch EvernNI6253.213910.470
00Wangerland-HooksielNI853.6418.080
00Baltmannsweiler-HohengehrenBW45748.75749.4510
00Sohland/SpreeSN29151.059314.4260
00Walternienburg-RonneyST5351.96111.9150
00Ostenfeld (Rendsburg)SH1454.31949.8050
00HahnheimRP12049.86268.2310
00BarnstorfNI3752.69658.4870
00Rosenthal-BielatalSN46250.837714.0710
00ZehdenickBB5152.966313.3260
00BassumNI4052.8638.6980
00Battenberg-Hof KarlsburgHE59051.06628.5370
00LichtentanneSN34950.687912.4320
00Heeslingen-WiersdorfNI2753.29899.3350
00ZernienNI8353.070410.8830
00Zemmer (Forsthaus Mülchen)RP29349.87096.7070
00ZeitzST26451.031412.1490
00Bielefeld-DeppendorfNW10552.07148.4560
00Oebisfelde-Weferlingen-BösdorfST6852.415311.0750
00Neubulach-OberhaugstettBW57148.65168.680
00Krölpa-RockendorfTH28950.68211.5150
00DietenheimBW51548.209510.0650
00Geringswalde-AltgeringswaldeSN29651.088112.9320
00Altomünster-MaisbrunnBY51148.40611.3110
00BirkenauHE16849.56868.7010
00Helmstedt-EmmerstedtNI11052.246710.9590
00Crimmitschau-MannichswaldeSN32850.813812.2980
00AlzeyRP21549.72738.1160
00Landshut-ReithofBY49048.573412.2570
00Rehlingen-EhlbeckNI6653.085910.1610
00Lauchheim (Berghof)BW50448.876710.2410
00Waltrop-AbdinghofNW6051.59667.4040
00PegauSN12951.169212.2610
00WeddelbrookSH1853.90059.830
00Hameln-HastenbeckNI7752.08189.4070
00Wilsdruff-MohornSN28551.006313.4710
00Amberg-UnterammersrichtBY38249.469111.8540
00Eschenburg-EibelshausenHE29850.80538.3380
00Altertheim-OberaltertheimBY30049.72839.7690
00WallmenrothRP17250.78937.8280
00Achim-EmbsenNI853.03119.0230
00Aken/ElbeST5551.848812.0490
00Aldersbach-KriestorfBY34048.615913.050
00AlfhausenNI6552.48537.9120
00AlperstedtTH15851.09511.0470
00Hollenbach/Bayern-SchönbachBY46148.479911.0520
00Aibling, Bad-EllmosenBY50847.877812.0240
00Ahlden-GrethemNI2552.73569.5660
00Achern-FautenbachBW13848.63178.0460
00Heidelberg-KurpfalzhofBW10649.37678.6170
00HagelstadtBY36448.89612.2170
00Abtsgmünd-NeubronnBW47148.87959.9710
00AbenbergBY39249.234610.9660
00SpeichersdorfBY46349.871311.7880
00GothaTH27850.965710.6980
00AltendorfBY38849.405312.2850
00Bibra, Bad-AltenrodaST26551.238811.5770
00Badewitz bei ZerbstST8252.022312.1590
00Wittingen-VorhopNI7252.642310.6620
00HattstedtSH554.52689.0420
00TreuenSN46550.546712.2860
00Nettetal-HülstNW4551.29926.2010
00Lauperath-ScheidchenRP51750.0856.3160
00DürrhennersdorfSN33251.057714.6120
00StrauchSN13851.365813.580
00Hirschstein-HeydaSN13151.265113.3580
00Aßlar Klein-AltenstädtenHE20050.588.4680
00Hermaringen-AllewindBW46748.609910.2670
00PonitzTH21950.854412.4210
00Scharnhorst-MarwedeNI7252.736310.3440
00Frankenberg-AltenhainSN32350.883613.0420
00SargstedtST17051.937510.9890
00Grimma-KleinbothenSN13451.191812.7640
00BelgershainSN15051.235912.5510
00Attendorn-NeulisternohlNW29851.11437.880
00OlberslebenTH16051.150711.3320
00Donauwörth-OsterweilerBY43548.737410.7390
00Arolsen-Landau, BadHE26551.34319.0760
00JeßnitzST7451.681812.3050
00Amerang-PfaffingBY51648.019712.2920
00Hähnichen-TrebusSN16351.344514.8380
00Rentweinsdorf-TreinfeldBY25850.061510.8120
00Amöneburg-RüdigheimHE21050.7848.9540
00SeckachBW33649.42499.3310
04VeilsdorfTH39750.416710.8150
00Padenstedt (Pony-Park)SH1754.01889.9250
00Rinteln-VolksenNI21252.13849.1110
00PidingBY45747.772412.9070
00Föritztal-Neuhaus-SchierschnitzTH38350.32511.2390
00BallerstedtST3752.732111.7120
00Langenwetzendorf-GöttendorfTH38950.66112.0750
00Sankt Egidien-KuhschnappelSN32150.80212.6360
00HeckelbergBB8252.746113.8420
00AnklamMV1153.840813.6850
00Arnstein-MüdesheimBY21749.96949.9110
00Bedburg-Weiler HohenholzNW10151.01496.5170
00Borkum-FlugplatzNI353.59846.7020
00WinterspeltRP42650.22826.2070
00Eimen-VorwohleNI26551.88739.7280
00Wildbad, Bad-CalmbachBW38348.78488.5760
00HohenreinkendorfBB4853.225214.330
00Bernburg/Saale (Nord)ST8551.821811.7110
00Worpswede-HüttenbuschNI753.27588.9850
00TeterowMV3353.761112.5570
00TeisendorfBY49847.852612.8280
00WächtersbachHE13850.24359.2890
00Starkenberg-TegkwitzTH19650.977112.3410
00Tann/RhönHE39550.63910.0220
03Thurnau-TannfeldBY51349.984211.40
00Sulzdorf an der LederheckeBY33350.241710.5670
00Schweitenkirchen-SünzhausenBY50048.515111.6540
00BeverstedtNI353.42528.8040
00StrausbergBB8152.588413.9280
00WagersrottSH4054.66549.8050
00Frankenfeld-HedernNI1852.76599.4040
020Ühlingen-BirkendorfBW76047.74538.3110
00ThalmässingBY41749.087111.2230
00ThyrowBB4352.253413.2360
05Steingaden-LauterbachBY77947.711210.8750
00Twist-HebelermeerNI1952.74327.0750
00BerkaNI13651.684310.1070
00Berka, Bad (Flugplatz)TH30450.907511.2660
00GollhofenBY30649.574110.1910
00UetzeNI6052.458810.1880
00UelzenNI5052.941410.5280
00Twistetal-MühlhausenHE29551.33448.9130
00TüßlingBY41348.20812.6290
00HaaleSH2654.16959.5550
00TrostbergBY56048.031112.5390
00TribseesMV1054.066112.7670
00TrendelburgHE13351.57779.4330
00Südeichsfeld-WendehausenTH29051.159410.2470
00TönisvorstNW3751.28976.4430
00Berlin BrandenburgBB4652.380713.530
00SprengeSH5553.689310.3650
00Mittelnkirchen-HohenfeldeNI153.55349.6090
00Steinfurt-BurgsteinfurtNW6452.11737.3410
00Vilbel, Bad-DortelweilHE12550.21358.7450
00ScholleneST2952.66312.1810
00Wendelstein-KleinschwarzenloheBY33149.342511.1070
00Schwanewede-NeuenkirchenNI153.23388.5110
00Bocholt-Liedern (Wasserwerk)NW2351.82936.5360
00SchwandorfBY35649.327812.0870
00SchrobenhausenBY41748.553211.2840
00Schorndorf-KnöblingBY39849.164412.6170
04Schönwald/Ofr.-BrunnBY60850.184712.0790
00EsselNI2852.67979.6520
00Bockhorn-GrabstedeNI1153.3677.9670
00Bodenfelde-AmelithNI25851.69579.5130
00SchmidmühlenBY45549.280611.9140
00SchmidgadenBY41749.411612.0760
00Schmelz-HüttersdorfSL22349.41496.8360
00Schlüchtern-HerolzHE23050.34479.5530
04SchleusingenTH39950.507110.7620
00SchwarmeNI1252.90819.0450
00SchwarzburgTH27750.644111.1930
00Lübbenau/Spreewald-BischdorfBB7951.798213.9710
00Simmern-WahlbachRP44549.99967.5980
00Steinau, Kr. CuxhavenNI153.69468.8730
00Staffelstein, Bad-StublangBY31850.080611.0460
00Butjadingen-InteNI153.49268.3760
00SpringeNI9852.20549.5660
00SontraHE26551.06079.9260
00Solingen-HohenscheidNW15251.147.0930
00BlankenrathRP41750.03727.3070
00Simbach/InnBY35848.271813.0270
00Weischlitz-HeinersgrünSN51750.388711.9950
00Bleckede-WalmsburgNI1253.240110.8520
00Sigmaringen-LaizBW58148.07199.1940
00FürstenauNI4652.5167.6760
00KöhnSH4054.344410.4580
00BobeckTH34450.904111.7980
00SeesenNI18651.90410.1880
00SchwarzholzST3052.74711.9790
00Verden-DauelsenNI2152.95869.2260
00Tirschenreuth-LodermühlBY50149.857612.3540
00Warstein-HirschbergNW33151.43198.2660
00Waldeck-AlraftHE30051.24278.9710
00Waldems-ReinbornHE38050.25968.360
00Wesertal-LippoldsbergHE17651.61949.5740
00WesterstedeNI753.25047.9350
00Weimar-SchöndorfTH32851.017711.3540
00Weiskirchen/SaarSL38049.55346.8120
00Weißenhorn-OberreichenbachBY50048.309110.2040
00BeratzhausenBY46449.102211.7960
00WesterkappelnNW9252.29027.8680
00WeilmünsterHE18350.42848.380
00Waghäusel-KirrlachBW10549.24458.5370
00Hörselberg-Hainich-BehringenTH29051.022110.5140
00Waldbrunn-LahrHE28050.51218.1320
00Weisweil-WaldeckhofBW17448.1887.6970
00WaltershausenTH35250.896310.5480
00FahrenzhausenBY45948.363111.5630
00Waging am SeeBY47647.923712.7550
00Ellrich-WernaTH24051.583510.7090
00Vöhl-BuchenbergHE38051.15988.8730
00WittenbornSH3553.922410.2260
00Wielenbach (Demollstr.)BY55147.882711.1570
00Wedemark-ElzeNI3952.58839.7380
00Wiesbaden-BiebrichHE9050.04218.2330
00Harth-Pöllnitz NeundorfTH34050.767611.9810
00Weihenzell-GrübBY47449.337610.6060
00VilsbiburgBY46248.452712.3380
00BerchingBY40349.111511.4320
00Bergzabern, BadRP21049.1077.9960
00Wiesbaden-AuringenHE26350.13218.3160
00Bentheim, BadNI5052.30187.130
012Villingen-SchwenningenBW71948.04538.460
11Groß Kreutz-KrielowBB3152.416912.81
11Altheim, Kreis BiberachBW53448.14799.4591
11Lonsee-EttlenschießBW66348.56599.9241
18Waldkirchen-RichardsreutBY50348.747413.6141
11Ehingen-KirchenBW59448.27549.6351
11Neuruppin-Gühlen GlienickeBB8953.052812.7561
11StaakenBB3152.540413.1241
11MartinrodaTH42950.733510.8811
18RegenBY58248.966213.1421
11ZwiefaltenBW52948.21989.4861
123Bischofswiesen-LoiplBY86747.652312.9251
11KlepzigBB14652.018912.5351
16Stammbach-QuerenbachBY59750.153111.741
11Tagmersheim-BlossenauBY52248.810410.9351
11VarchentinMV5253.567312.8721
112Oberwiesenthal, KurortSN85050.421912.9861
11Obing-IlzhamBY59648.003612.3771
11Luisenthal (Talsperre)TH52850.766310.721
11Weiding, Kreis Cham-DalkingBY42449.271712.7451
118SonnenBY84748.681913.7351
11Egling/Paar-HeinrichshofenBY53848.198810.9851
11Neuenhagen bei BerlinBB5852.523813.6911
13WattendorfBY52250.033311.1241
13Zell/Oberpfalz-MattenzellBY50049.113312.4331
14Bärnau-NaabBY60749.798312.4281
11Aalen-UnterrombachBW45548.836110.0591
110Pfronten-RehbichelBY88447.606310.5591
11MettenBY31448.854812.9181
11Aschau-InnerkoyBY60747.78612.3361
11Lottstetten-NackBW41447.6068.581
11BabenhausenBY56648.149710.2551
19Eschbronn-MariazellBW71648.18688.4671
11Gotha-SundhausenTH32150.933110.671
13SchneifelforsthausRP64950.29686.4191
11Elzach-FisnachtBW43148.20128.1081
11Trochtelfingen-Hausen an der LauchertBW70548.3039.1971
11KrümmelMV6453.268112.7221
11Hindelang, Bad-GailenbergBY98047.512110.3551
11Schäftlarn-Kloster SchäftlarnBY55547.976711.4691
16Erlbach-EubabrunnSN56550.304312.3831
11Baiersbronn-SchönegründBW56048.56998.4051
11MünchehofeBB4452.148813.8351
11MünchebergBB6352.517614.1231
13Münsingen-ApfelstettenBW75548.38519.4831
11Biberach an der Riß-BergerhausenBW60448.10039.8051
11Berlin-Dahlem (FU)BE5152.453713.3011
11Schwartau,Bad -Groß ParinSH2653.938510.6981
17Schwarzatal-Lichtenhain/BergbahnTH64050.591411.1261
11Amtsberg-WeißbachSN41050.734713.0251
11SchmarsowMV1953.875313.211
11GammertingenBW75348.25979.2291
11Kratzeburg-GranzinMV7053.413312.9031
11Mengen-EnnetachBW55948.05579.3181
115Birx/RhönTH74750.530910.0471
13FlossenbürgBY62149.731612.3481
16Bayersoien, BadBY81147.692110.9951
11NeresheimBW53648.759510.3361
11Krakow am SeeMV6053.647412.2591
11WesenbergMV7853.294512.9691
126Dachsberg-WolpadingenBW88047.70038.1051
16Prackenbach-NeuhäuslBY58549.108812.8231
11StockachBW53247.85919.0151
12FloßBY51849.720912.2911
11Berlin-MarzahnBE6152.544713.5591
11BernittMV5053.904311.8861
13Neualbenreuth-EgglasgrünBY59649.952312.3711
110Netphen (Lahnhof)NW61350.89458.2421
110Flintsbach/Inn-AstenBY109947.699712.1161
115Ruhpolding-SeehausBY74647.711112.6211
11Pockau-ForchheimSN46450.72413.2681
14BerchtesgadenBY59947.639213.0061
12Sonnenbühl-GenkingenBW78248.40649.1891
14Langenenslingen-IttenhausenBW77848.19949.3321
11Uckerland-KarlsteinBB4153.427713.8161
119Grünbach-Muldenberg (Talsperre)SN71050.411912.4061
11MünstertalBW45347.8697.8081
11Waldhufen-DiehsaSN19851.238614.7421
12Tuttlingen-Möhringen-VorstadtBW66847.96828.7891
11Helbedündorf-KeulaTH42851.33410.5291
119Kirchberg/Niederbayern -ZellBY68448.902313.1441
11Dinkelsbühl-OberwinstettenBY49249.050410.2891
11Schwalbach, Bad-LangenseifenHE48050.12198.0361
14Jachenau-TannernBY72347.627911.5161
19Ramsau-Schwarzeck/SchmuckBY108847.627912.9011
110Schönberg/NiederbayernBY54948.839713.341
11Neu BenthenMV7253.528611.991
11Schopfheim-EichenBW39947.64647.8441
11Eppishausen-HaselbachBY52948.199410.511
11EppendorfSN44850.803513.241
11Berleburg, Bad-ArfeldNW43651.01488.4311
11Eibenstock (Talsperre)SN54350.531212.5991
112Naila-LippertsgrünBY63750.30811.6431
11Hemau-AichkirchenBY56449.009811.7541
11Berlin-BuchBE6052.63113.5021
11Schipkau-KlettwitzBB12851.555413.8841
18Emmingen-LiptingenBW74447.93178.8581
18OberammergauBY83247.60311.061
111Görwihl-BurgBW78247.65878.0751
11Maisach-GalgenBY53148.20711.2031
11Deuerling-HeimbergBY48249.020811.8911
11DemminMV2253.916412.9771
11Herleshausen-ArchfeldHE38051.042510.1461
11Plau am SeeMV6653.458412.2411
11TemplinBB6753.129613.5011
11Langenneufnach-UnterrothanBY57748.27110.6231
111Waldershof-SchafbruckBY72349.93612.0931
11Palling-LampertshamBY56647.991612.6851
11PohlitzBB7052.183614.5741
11Polsingen-DöckingenBY51048.934310.7581
11Tambach-Dietharz/Thür. Wald (Talsperre)TH47550.78710.621
11Fürstenwalde/SpreeBB4052.353914.0651
15Pressath-MühlbergBY59749.784412.0331
11BergeBB4052.619812.7861
11TorgelowMV1053.637614.0151
11Traunreut-FrühlingBY58847.952612.6261
114Marienberg-ReitzenhainSN77450.547713.2231
11JagstzellBW46549.034710.0861
11ForstinningBY50848.172311.9061
14TannenbergSN53250.607412.9391
122Reit im WinklBY68647.675412.4691
11Groß LukowMV5453.525513.0161
13Siegsdorf-HöllBY71947.83512.6541
11Stetten-FrohnstettenBW77948.14179.0961
11HolzkirchenBY68547.882311.6961
16Frankenhain (Lütsche Talsperre)TH58850.736910.7651
124Föritztal-NeuenbauTH73850.44111.241
11HohenthannBY46848.657212.0881
11Hohenbrück-Neu SchadowBB4552.09513.9061
11Burladingen-HausenBW68248.29629.071
11StüdenitzBB2852.888112.2761
11MenzBB7853.10213.0421
11Grambow-SchwennenzMV5153.383714.3721
11HohenwarthBY46649.201812.9211
11Waidhaus-PfrentschBY50149.61812.4891
11Hohen Pritz-KukukMV4153.637611.9221
29Ettal-GraswangBY86747.572811.0262
22AhrensfeldeBB6052.58513.5632
22Dahlem-SchmidtheimNW57350.41156.5612
22Südharz-DietersdorfST44051.530711.0452
211BartholomäBW65948.75849.9852
22AttenkamBY67047.877411.3642
22Deggenhausertal-AzenweilerBW71247.80079.412
210Aschau-SteinBY68147.727512.2982
22Harztor-Ilfeld-HufhausTH52851.598510.852
210BrünnsteinhausBY134547.644612.0982
22FriedlandMV2453.655713.5362
25OberviechtachBY59649.452112.4362
28NesselwangBY88047.634710.5072
214GörisriedBY81947.703410.5132
22GöggingenBW49648.86219.8862
215Neureichenau-KlafferstraßBY66948.730913.8062
22Mansfeld-AnnarodeST32151.550411.4032
22Westendorf, Kreis OstallgäuBY67947.93310.7172
28Parsberg/Oberpfalz-EglwangBY54949.15111.6892
22OberpframmernBY60648.018411.8062
22OberreichenbachBW64648.73668.6562
222Oberstdorf-BirgsauBY94147.338810.2662
22Schwarzatal-OberweißbachTH58850.586711.1552
22OchsenhausenBW62048.05799.9472
213TeuschnitzBY63350.400211.3882
22OsterzellBY72447.879610.7442
218Oy-Mittelberg-PetersthalBY88647.636210.3892
22Moorenweis-GrunertshofenBY54348.186211.0882
213Röhrnbach-ReisersbergBY53348.778913.4942
22Küstrin-KietzBB1352.562914.6062
22Hengersberg-UnterfrohnstettenBY36848.81413.0462
210SimmersfeldBW71848.61918.5242
22Sigmarszell-ZeisertsweilerBY50847.57769.742
22KemnitzSN32551.055814.7962
22GeretsriedBY60847.843311.4772
22KraillingBY55348.094911.4052
22Südharz-Hayn/HarzST43451.568311.0812
26Pommelsbrunn-MittelburgBY52249.477711.5352
212Saldenburg-EntschenreuthBY45748.783213.3142
28Lauterhofen-TraunfeldBY54149.412811.4752
22HaselbergBB10752.70614.032
23LenggriesBY69847.6811.5822
213LoßburgBW66748.41428.4522
22Harzgerode-GüntersbergeST42051.646310.9812
222Sankt Blasien-MenzenschwandBW88247.83098.0692
22OwingenBW52847.80659.1662
22Freiamt-OttoschwandenBW47648.20187.9332
22Pilsach-LaaberBY51749.315911.562
22Büchlberg-TannödBY45548.654913.5072
22Ellwangen-RindelbachBW46048.989510.1312
22Andechs-ErlingBY68247.963611.1772
22Aulendorf-BlönriedBW56747.92619.5922
27Kaufbeuren-OberbeurenBY81547.876110.5842
22Oberharz am Brocken-SorgeST50851.692610.6972
22Pollenfeld-GötzelshardBY52048.957611.2652
23