Monatsmittel der Sichtweite im Oktober 2026 Stand: 31.10.2026
latlonM
42BichlBY63047.714711.416642
32Lingen-BaccumNI4052.51267.413132
37Ulm-MähringenBW59348.44189.921637
33Schauenburg-ElgershausenHE31751.28359.35933
39Aachen-OrsbachNW23150.79836.024439
35WaibstadtBW23749.29438.905335
30Neuhütten/SpessartBY34050.00839.423830
32Neu-UlrichsteinHE35050.75139.022432
36Leutkirch-HerlazhofenBW67247.795510.032536
31Hoherodskopf/VogelsbergHE74050.50849.224631
30GottfriedingBY35148.659512.538830
30Wunsiedel-SchönbrunnBY62250.031511.974530
37HoyerswerdaSN11651.449214.253337
32AhausNW4652.08136.940932
33WaldmünchenBY49949.39112.683833
30Feuchtwangen-HeilbronnBY47549.162310.366130
37EisenachTH31251.000710.362137
33AlfeldNI14451.96439.807233
35Feldberg/MecklenburgMV11553.317613.417535
34Offenbach-WetterparkHE11950.098.786234
37Lügde-PaenbruchNW25851.86649.27137
34DörnickSH2754.165410.351934
37Schönhagen (Ostseebad)SH154.64110.023837
40MannheimBW9849.50638.558440
29FürstenzellBY47648.545113.353229
36EmdenNI053.38817.228736
37ZwieselBY61549.02813.238537
39ZugspitzeBY295647.42110.984839
30Zinnwald-GeorgenfeldSN87750.731313.751630
25WunstorfNI4952.46269.424525
41WürzburgBY26849.77049.957641
20WittmundhafenNI753.54447.662520
35WittenbergST10551.889112.644635
36WiesenburgBB18752.120612.458636
38FehmarnSH354.528311.060638
43WernigerodeST23351.845410.768643
40WerlNW8551.57637.887940
37Weißenburg-EmetzheimBY43949.011510.930837
37WeinbietRP55349.37588.121237
33Weihenstephan-DürnastBY47748.402411.694633
33WeidenBY44049.666212.184433
27WasserkuppeHE92050.49739.942727
45Waren (Müritz)MV7353.519612.665445
36WarburgNW23651.50399.111836
35UmmendorfST15952.160111.175935
42UeckermündeMV153.744514.069842
32Trier-PetrisbergRP26149.74796.658332
36TholeySL38749.47377.038536
43Stuttgart-EchterdingenBW37148.68839.223543
42Stuttgart (Schnarrenberg)BW31448.82819.242
32StraubingBY35148.827512.559732
37StöttenBW73448.66569.864837
29SoltauNI7552.96049.79329
34SeehausenST2252.891111.729734
36SchwerinMV5953.642411.387136
19SchmückeTH93850.654510.769619
28SchleswigSH4354.52759.548728
34SchleizTH50150.567911.804134
28Sankt Peter-OrdingSH554.32798.603128
30Salzuflen, BadNW13552.10428.752130
34Saarbrücken-EnsheimSL31949.21287.107734
35RothBY38649.216211.103535
35Rostock-WarnemündeMV554.180312.080835
39RheinstettenBW11648.97268.330139
37RegensburgBY36549.042512.101937
30QuickbornSH1153.73319.877630
37PutbusMV4054.364313.477137
38PotsdamBB8152.381213.062238
34PlauenSN38750.481812.1334
31PelzerhakenSH254.089310.877331
34OsterfeldST24451.087211.929334
34OschatzSN15151.29613.092834
36ÖhringenBW27649.2079.517636
51OberstdorfBY80647.398410.275951
37NürnbergBY31449.50311.054937
32Nürburg-BarweilerRP48550.36026.869732
23Nordholz-WanhödenNI2453.76478.658423
28NorderneyNI1253.71237.151928
16Nörvenich-NiederbolheimNW10850.82946.660116
32NiederstettenBW45949.38959.966632
26Neuhaus am RennwegTH84550.500311.134526
29Neuburg an der DonauBY37948.708511.214729
40München-StadtBY51548.163211.542940
29MühldorfBY40648.27912.502429
34MühlackerBW24348.97218.873534
38Michelstadt-VielbrunnHE45349.71779.099738
38Meßstetten-AppentalBW90048.16948.943338
34MeiningenTH45050.561110.377134
40MarnitzMV8153.322111.932440
33Marienberg, BadRP54750.66217.960333
35MarienbergSN63950.651113.146935
32ManschnowBB1252.546814.545332
32MagdeburgST7952.102911.582732
30LüdenscheidNW38751.24527.642530
33LüchowNI1652.972411.137433
37Lübeck-BlankenseeSH1553.802510.698937
31List auf SyltSH2555.0118.412531
39Lippspringe, BadNW15751.78548.838839
38LindenbergBB9852.208514.11838
27Lichtenhain-MittelndorfSN32150.938314.209427
32Leipzig/HalleSN13151.434712.239632
33Leipzig-HolzhausenSN13851.315112.446233
36LeinefeldeTH35651.393210.312336
31LeckSH754.79038.951431
27LechfeldBY55048.184910.850727
21LaupheimBW53948.21759.909721
34LahrBW15648.36477.82834
27Laage-KronskampMV4053.915612.27927
34KyritzBB4052.936212.409334
24KümmersbruckBY41649.428311.901624
42KonstanzBW42847.69529.130742
38Köln/BonnNW9150.86457.157538
39KlippeneckBW97448.10548.754839
26Kleiner Feldberg/TaunusHE82250.22188.446926
37Kissingen, BadBY28250.22410.079237
39Kiel-HoltenauSH2854.377610.142439
40KemptenBY70547.723310.334840
33Kaisersbach-CronhütteBW48948.9179.687133
24Kahler AstenNW83951.18038.489124
32ItzehoeSH2053.98979.569732
29Ingolstadt-ManchingBY36448.711111.536329
22Idar-ObersteinRP37649.69277.326322
26Holzdorf-BernsdorfBB7851.765713.166626
21HohnSH1054.31629.538521
39HohenpeißenbergBY97747.800911.010839
32HofBY56550.312311.87632
34Hersfeld, BadHE27250.8529.737734
31HelgolandSH454.1757.89231
37HarzgerodeST40451.65211.136637
33HarburgBY50148.791810.706233
33HannoverNI5552.46449.677933
29Hamburg-FuhlsbüttelHH1153.63329.988129
34GrünowBB5653.315413.933934
34Großer ArberBY143649.112913.133834
29Münster/OsnabrückNW4852.13447.696929
35Greifswalder OieMV1154.243713.910435
33GreifswaldMV254.096713.405633
32GoldbergMV5953.605812.103432
39GöttingenNI16751.50029.950739
36GörlitzSN23951.162114.950636
32Glücksburg-MeierwikSH1254.82739.505832
34Gera-LeumnitzTH31150.881212.128934
32GenthinST3552.387512.160232
33GelbelseeBY53648.948111.428933
42GeisenheimHE11149.98597.954842
27Geilenkirchen-NeutevernNW8050.95936.039227
44Garmisch-PartenkirchenBY71947.48311.062144
35GardelegenST4752.512911.394235
17Fritzlar/EderHE17251.1199.279917
34Friesoythe-AltenoytheNI653.06437.90234
38FreudenstadtBW79748.45388.40938
35FreiburgBW23748.02327.834335
45Frankfurt/MainHE10050.02598.521345
25FichtelbergSN121350.428512.953425
32Feldberg/SchwarzwaldBW148647.87488.003832
32Essen-BredeneyNW15051.40416.967732
34Erfurt-WeimarTH31750.982710.961334
36München-FlughafenBY44648.347711.813436
29ElpersbüttelSH354.06919.010529
43DüsseldorfNW3751.2966.768643
35Dresden-KlotzscheSN22851.127813.754335
34Doberlug-KirchhainBB9751.645113.574734
29DiepholzNI3852.58818.342429
39DeuselbachRP48149.76197.054239
30CuxhavenNI553.87128.705830
37CottbusBB6951.775914.316837
35Lautertal-OberlauterBY34450.306610.967935
40ChiemingBY55147.884312.540440
33ChemnitzSN41650.791312.87233
25CelleNI3952.595910.029625
28CarlsfeldSN89550.431312.611428
29BückeburgNI6852.28179.08929
18BrockenST113551.798610.618318
29BremervördeNI1153.44519.13929
31BremenHB453.04518.798131
39BraunlageNI60751.723410.602139
40Königswinter-HeiderhofNW14750.72937.20440
33BoltenhagenMV1554.002711.190833
35BoizenburgMV4553.391110.687835
36BerusSL36249.26416.686836
34Berlin-TempelhofBE4852.467613.40234
38Berlin BrandenburgBB4652.380513.530438
28Berlin-Dahlem (FU)BE5152.453713.301728
8.7BergenNI6952.81529.92488.7
35BelmNI10352.3178.169435
34BaruthBB5552.061313.499734
35BarthMV354.340512.710835
30BambergBY24049.874310.920630
30AugsburgBY46248.425310.941730
44ArternTH16451.374411.29244
39ArkonaMV4254.679113.434439
36AngermündeBB5453.031613.990836
31AndernachRP7550.42377.420231
33AltenstadtBY73947.834210.866733
32Neuruppin-Alt RuppinBB5052.943712.851832