lat
lon
0Gülzow-PrüzenMV1653.817812.0645
0SchwerinMV5953.642411.3871
0GreifswaldMV254.096713.4056
0PutbusMV4054.364313.4771
0GoldbergMV5953.605812.1034
0QuickbornSH1153.73319.8776
0Rostock-WarnemündeMV554.180312.0808
0Geldern-WalbeckNW3751.49426.2463
0Sankt Peter-OrdingSH554.32798.6031
0Wernigerode-SchierkeST60951.765810.6533
0SchleswigSH4354.52759.5487
0SchmückeTH93850.654510.7696
0SchneifelforsthausRP65350.29686.4194
0FreudenstadtBW79748.45388.409
0Freiburg/ElbeNI253.82779.2493
0Schönwald/Ofr.-BrunnBY60850.184712.0791
0Birx/RhönTH74750.530910.0479
0PelzerhakenSH254.089310.8773
0TeterowMV3353.76112.5574
0ElpersbüttelSH354.06919.0105
0TribseesMV1054.065412.7655
0TholeySL38749.47377.0385
0UFS TW EmsHH054.16516.346
0TeuschnitzBY63350.400211.3888
0Worpswede-HüttenbuschNI753.27588.9857
0Oberharz am Brocken-StiegeST50451.664610.8811
0FichtelbergSN121350.428312.9536
0Mittelnkirchen-HohenfeldeNI253.55349.6097
0Steinau, Kr. CuxhavenNI053.69468.8735
0SoltauNI7552.96049.793
0Simmern-WahlbachRP44549.99967.5981
0Feldberg/SchwarzwaldBW148647.87488.0038
0SeesenNI18951.90410.1885
0Greifswalder OieMV1254.243713.9102
0Groß LüsewitzMV3554.071412.3238
0UmmendorfST15952.160111.1759
0Leuchtturm KielSH054.499610.2737
0Kahler AstenNW83951.18038.4891
0Lübeck-BlankenseeSH1553.802510.6989
0Kall-SistigNW50550.50146.5264
0List auf SyltSH2555.0118.4125
0Kiel-HoltenauSH2854.377610.1424
0Kirchdorf/PoelMV1453.999511.4341
0Lenzkirch-RuhbühlBW85447.85978.2308
0ItzehoeSH2053.98979.5697
0Kleiner Feldberg/TaunusHE82250.22188.4469
0Kleiner InselsbergTH73250.845810.4803
0KleveNW4651.76126.0954
0KlippeneckBW97448.10548.7548
0LeinefeldeTH35651.393210.3123
0LeckSH754.79038.9514
0LüdenscheidNW38751.24527.6425
0HümmerichRP33150.56517.4843
0Großer ArberBY143649.112913.1338
0Neuhaus am RennwegTH84550.500311.1345
0Nürburg-BarweilerRP48550.36026.8697
0NorderneyNI1253.71237.1519
0Hamburg-FuhlsbüttelHH1153.63329.9881
0Nideggen-SchmidtNW35050.67436.424
0HannoverNI5552.46449.6779
0Neukirchen-HauptschwendaHE50050.89239.405
0HarzgerodeST40451.65211.1366
0Manderscheid-SonnenhofRP41550.10156.8009
0Moringen-LutterbeckNI24151.72099.8351
0HelgolandSH454.1757.892
0Hiddensee-VitteMV154.57513.1044
0Meßstetten-AppentalBW90048.16948.9433
0Marienberg, BadRP54750.66217.9603
0HohwachtSH854.319410.6732
0UelzenNI5052.941410.5289
0ErfdeSH1854.29929.3162
0BlankenrathRP41750.03727.3079
0Schönhagen (Ostseebad)SH154.64110.0238
0BremervördeNI1153.44519.139
0BremerhavenHB753.53328.5761
0BarthMV354.340512.7108
0BraunschweigNI8152.291510.4464
0BraunlageNI60751.723410.6021
0BassumNI4252.8638.6989
0Padenstedt (Pony-Park)SH1754.01889.9255
0ArkonaMV4254.679113.4344
0EmdenNI053.38817.2287
0Neu-UlrichsteinHE35050.75139.0224
0BoltenhagenMV1554.002711.1908
0HahnRP49749.94637.2645
0Hoherodskopf/VogelsbergHE74050.50849.2246
0ZugspitzeBY295647.42110.9848
0BerusSL36249.26416.6868
0Borkum-FlugplatzNI353.59846.7024
0Ostenfeld (Rendsburg)SH1554.31949.8051
0Wangerland-HooksielNI453.64118.0809
0DörnickSH2754.165410.3519
0Lügde-PaenbruchNW25851.86649.271
0Berleburg, Bad-StünzelNW61050.98378.3683
0Steinhagen-NegastMV1754.248413.0419
0Brilon-ThülenNW45751.4148.65
0KarlshagenMV154.104913.8239
0AlfeldNI14451.96439.8072
0HattstedtSH454.52689.0425
0BrockenST113551.798610.6183
0BremenHB453.04518.7981
0Zinnwald-GeorgenfeldSN87750.731313.7516
0Leuchtturm Alte WeserNI053.86338.1275
0WittenbornSH3353.922410.2267
0Waldems-ReinbornHE38050.25968.3607
0WackenSH4854.02469.388
0Hasenkrug-HardebekSH1354.00399.8555
0WarburgNW23651.50399.1118
0Waren (Müritz)MV7353.519612.6654
0WasserkuppeHE92050.49739.9427
0DiepholzNI3852.58818.3424
0UFS Deutsche BuchtHH054.17967.4587
0DeuselbachRP48149.76197.0542
0Rosengarten-KleckenNI8353.36299.9435
0WeinbietRP55349.37588.1212
0Deutschneudorf-BrüderwieseSN68950.6213.4817
0CuxhavenNI553.87138.706
0Aachen-OrsbachNW23150.79836.0244
0Dachsberg-WolpadingenBW88147.70048.1057
0Meinerzhagen-RedlendorfNW38651.08997.6289
0FehmarnSH354.528311.0606
0Algermissen-Groß LobkeNI8052.273110.0163
0CarlsfeldSN89550.431312.6114
1Lennestadt-ThetenNW28651.13338.0348
1MeiningenTH45050.561110.3771
1Lippspringe, BadNW15751.78548.8388
1MarnitzMV8153.322211.9321
1EisenachTH31251.000710.3621
1Hameln-HastenbeckNI7552.08189.4077
1Leutkirch-HerlazhofenBW67247.795510.0325
1Gevelsberg-OberbrökingNW20351.33297.3412
1MarienbergSN63950.651113.1469
1Kaufbeuren-OberbeurenBY81547.876110.5849
1Schauenburg-ElgershausenHE31751.28359.359
1AhausNW4652.08136.9409
1Löhnberg-ObershausenHE23050.56178.2386
1Wunsiedel-SchönbrunnBY62250.031511.9745
1LüchowNI1652.972411.1374
1Lenzen/ElbeBB2053.100711.4864
1Wittingen-VorhopNI7152.642310.6628
1Wesertal-LippoldsbergHE16751.61949.5749
1Michelstadt-VielbrunnHE45349.71779.0997
1Saarbrücken-EnsheimSL31949.21287.1077
1UeckermündeMV153.744514.0698
1Twistetal-MühlhausenHE29551.33448.9132
1TrollenhagenMV6853.599813.3039
1Trier-PetrisbergRP26149.74796.6583
1KyritzBB4052.936212.4093
1StöttenBW73448.66569.8648
1Weiskirchen/SaarSL38049.55346.812
1WerlNW8551.57637.8879
1SontraHE26551.06079.9266
1Wiesbaden-AuringenHE26350.13218.3169
1Wittstock-Rote MühleBB6853.186412.4949
1SeehausenST2152.891111.7297
1SandbergBY51850.351810.0034
1RuppertseckenRP46149.64687.8837
1Mönchengladbach-HilderathNW7651.13136.3608
1Rotenburg (Wümme)NI3253.12899.3398
1Reichshof-EckenhagenNW34750.99067.6958
1Rahden-KleinendorfNW4152.44618.5906
1PfullendorfBW63047.93459.2869
1Perl-NennigSL15249.53546.3789
1Villingen-SchwenningenBW71948.04538.4608
1Wendisch EvernNI6253.213910.4704
1Parsberg/Oberpfalz-EglwangBY54949.15111.6897
1NienburgNI2552.67119.2229
1Lüdinghausen-BrochtrupNW5951.76637.5194
1Bielefeld-DeppendorfNW10552.07148.4565
1Münsingen-ApfelstettenBW75548.38519.4837
1Arnsberg-NeheimNW15951.46337.978
1MerklingenBW68748.51229.7644
1GroßenknetenNI4452.93368.237
1Hamburg-NeuwiedenthalHH453.47769.8957
1GardelegenST4752.512911.3942
1BelmNI10352.3178.1694
1Oberzent-BeerfeldenHE45549.56178.9673
1Groß BerßenNI2752.75537.4815
1GrambekSH2653.573110.6797
1HerzbergNI23651.625510.3695
1Grainet-RehbergBY62848.789413.629
1Barsinghausen-HohenbostelNI11052.31999.43
1BoizenburgMV4553.391110.6878
1Gilserberg-MoischeidHE32750.96569.05
1Burgwald-BottendorfHE29651.03068.8146
1GelbelseeBY53648.948111.4289
1AnklamMV1153.840913.6854
1Gießen/WettenbergHE20350.60178.6439
1AlfhausenNI6452.48537.9125
1Elster, Bad-SohlSN55850.270512.2742
1Alsfeld-EifaHE30450.74469.345
1EsloheNW35151.2548.1565
2WaltershausenTH35250.896310.5483
2Münster/OsnabrückNW4852.13447.6969
2Pommelsbrunn-MittelburgBY52249.477711.5357
2Grambow-SchwennenzMV5253.383714.3728
2PirmasensRP38249.19127.5879
2Erfurt-WeimarTH31650.982910.9608
2Pforzheim-IspringenBW33248.93298.6973
2TönisvorstNW3751.28976.4437
2Ostheim v.d. RhönBY31450.453810.2211
2Tirschenreuth-LodermühlBY50149.857612.3542
2Oy-Mittelberg-PetersthalBY88647.636210.3892
2Weidenbach-WeiherschneidbachBY45449.224910.6085
2DörpenNI852.95427.3197
2OberviechtachBY59649.452112.4365
2Großerlach-MannenweilerBW52449.0219.6033
2GrünowBB5653.315413.9339
2Bergzabern, BadRP21049.1077.9967
2WusterwitzBB3652.361312.3867
2BochumNW11051.50267.2289
2GöttingenNI16751.50029.9507
2Weißenburg-EmetzheimBY43949.011510.9308
2ChemnitzSN41650.791312.872
2WernigerodeST23351.845410.7686
2Frankfurt/MainHE10050.02598.5213
2Fichtelberg/Oberfranken-HüttstadlBY65549.980711.8376
2Lautertal-OberlauterBY34450.306610.9679
2WiesenburgBB18752.120612.4586
2SchleizTH50150.567911.8041
2GeisingenBW67347.92428.6474
2Sigmaringen-LaizBW58148.07199.1943
2Salzuflen, BadNW13552.10428.7521
2DüsseldorfNW3751.2966.7686
2Essen-BredeneyNW15051.40416.9677
2Wuppertal-BuchenhofenNW13451.22567.1052
2Buchen, Kr. Neckar-OdenwaldBW34049.51829.3213
2Gera-LeumnitzTH31150.881212.1289
2Neustadt am Kulm-FilchendorfBY45249.817411.8638
2Altheim, Kreis BiberachBW53448.14799.4596
2Borken in WestfalenNW4751.8736.8863
2BergeBB4052.619812.7867
2Renningen-Ihinger HofBW47848.74258.924
2Weilerswist-LommersumNW14750.71196.7905
2Königswinter-HeiderhofNW14750.72937.204
2Stechlin-MenzBB7853.10213.0421
2Ennigerloh-OstenfeldeNW10451.84188.0607
2Langenwetzendorf-GöttendorfTH38950.66112.0756
2HohenpeißenbergBY97747.800911.0108
2Neuhütten/SpessartBY34050.00839.4238
2Waltrop-AbdinghofNW6051.59667.4048
2Kissingen, BadBY28250.22410.0792
2Prackenbach-NeuhäuslBY58549.108812.8231
2Feldberg/MecklenburgMV11553.317613.4175
2MartinrodaTH42950.733510.8815
2HofBY56550.312311.876
2Feuchtwangen-HeilbronnBY47549.162310.3661
2Schmieritz-WeltwitzTH35650.728111.7838
2WaldmünchenBY49949.39112.6838
2Duisburg-BaerlNW2451.50886.7018
2Neunkirchen-Seelscheid-KrawinkelNW19550.84467.372
2AngermündeBB5453.031613.9908
2Lippstadt-BökenfördeNW9251.63368.3945
2MagdeburgST7952.102911.5827
2Lobenstein, BadTH49650.450511.635
2TreuenSN46550.546712.2863
2HilgenrothRP29550.7377.6525
2Neuruppin-Alt RuppinBB5052.943712.8518
2Runkel-EnnerichHE16850.3948.1423
2Geringswalde-AltgeringswaldeSN29651.088112.9326
2DemkerST3652.507511.8551
2Helmstedt-EmmerstedtNI10952.246710.9592
2Königshofen, BadBY28950.28410.4456
2NossenSN30651.050713.3003
2Lingen-BaccumNI4052.51267.4131
2Balingen-BronnhauptenBW61948.26398.8134
2Ulm-MähringenBW59348.44189.9216
2Harzburg, BadNI20351.900210.5699
2Schonungen-MainbergBY30550.057910.2972
2HarburgBY50148.791810.7062
2Heinsberg-SchleidenNW5751.04116.1042
3Naumburg/Saale-KreipitzschST24651.104411.7112
3VeilsdorfTH39750.416710.8156
3Neubulach-OberhaugstettBW57148.65168.6801
3WittenbergST10551.889112.6446
3GollhofenBY31849.567910.1969
3Weimar-SchöndorfTH32851.017711.3544
3Trier-ZewenRP13249.73266.6131
3DarmstadtHE16249.88098.6779
3Ellwangen-RindelbachBW46348.989510.1312
3Doberlug-KirchhainBB9751.645113.5747
3EbrachBY34649.85210.4991
3WaibstadtBW23749.29438.9053
3AndernachRP7550.42377.4202
3Ebersberg-HalbingBY59248.100311.9872
3Möckern-DrewitzST8052.217412.1641
3Krölpa-RockendorfTH28950.68211.515
3Huy-PabstorfST11252.030410.9626
3HeckelbergBB8352.746113.8427
3Arnstein-MüdesheimBY21749.96949.9114
3Hermaringen-AllewindBW46748.609910.2674
3Salzungen, Bad-Gräfen-NitzendorfTH28450.842610.2518
3Ingelfingen-StachenhausenBW38149.33289.704
3Mühlhausen/Thüringen-GörmarTH19351.206110.4978
3Friedrichshafen-UnterraderachBW46147.68459.4409
3Eppingen-ElsenzBW22649.16618.8483
3Berlin-BuchBE6052.63113.5021
3Berlin-Dahlem (FU)BE5152.453713.3017
3Lohr/Main-HalsbachBY28850.01329.654
3Berlin BrandenburgBB4652.380713.5306
3Siegsdorf-HöllBY71947.83512.6548
3Heinersreuth-VollhofBY35049.966611.5198
3Donauwörth-OsterweilerBY43548.737410.7393
3BaruthBB5552.061313.4997
3Berlin-TempelhofBE4852.467613.402
3ArternTH16451.374411.292
3Bernburg/Saale (Nord)ST8551.821811.711
3Offenbach-WetterparkHE11950.098.7862
3MannheimBW9849.50638.5584
3FürstenzellBY47648.545113.3532
3BambergBY24049.874310.9206
3ZwieselBY61549.02813.2385
3AugsburgBY46248.425310.9417
3LichtentanneSN34950.687912.4329
3AueSN39350.590812.7139
3ZeitzST26451.031412.1495
3ZehdenickBB5152.966413.3268
3WürzburgBY26849.77049.9576
3AttenkamBY67047.877411.3643
3Berka, Bad (Flugplatz)TH30450.907511.2665
3Tann/RhönHE39550.63910.0228
3NürnbergBY31449.50311.0549
3MemmingenBY61447.982110.1384
3Garmisch-PartenkirchenBY71947.48311.0621
3GeisenheimHE11149.98597.9548
3Schaafheim-SchlierbachHE15549.91958.9672
3Neunkirchen-WellesweilerSL23649.3447.2297
3Bevern, Kr. HolzmindenNI11051.85299.4953
3GenthinST3552.387512.1602
3Cölbe, Kr. Marburg-BiedenkopfHE18750.84928.7745
3RottweilBW58948.18158.6356
3Markt Erlbach-HagenhofenBY36049.487510.6277
3Rothenburg ob der TauberBY41549.384910.1732
3RothBY38649.216211.1035
3Aschersleben-MehringenST10751.725911.5109
3Bertsdorf-HörnitzSN27150.899214.7456
3GörlitzSN23951.162114.9506
3Schlüchtern-HerolzHE23250.34479.5533
3Querfurt-Mühle LoderslebenST20451.389511.5412
3RöllbachBY23949.76449.253
3Gräfenberg-KasbergBY50649.66411.2239
3PlauenSN38750.481812.13
3OsterfeldST24451.087211.9293
3Hersfeld, BadHE27250.8529.7377
3ÖhringenBW27649.2079.5176
3Obersulm-WillsbachBW23249.1289.3525
3MünchebergBB6452.517614.1232
3Starkenberg-TegkwitzTH19650.977112.3419
3Nürnberg-NetzstallBY36949.425811.2539
3Gründau-BreitenbornHE25850.26679.1854
3Nauheim, BadHE14950.35748.7506
3ReimlingenBY43548.825310.5067
3Kahl/MainBY10850.06438.993
3Saldenburg-EntschenreuthBY45748.783213.3146
3Fulda-HorasHE24550.56689.6532
3Frankfurt/Main-WestendHE12150.12698.6694
3KonstanzBW42847.69529.1307
3KronachBY31050.252411.3209
3Stuttgart (Schnarrenberg)BW31448.82819.2
3Möhrendorf-KleinseebachBY26849.649711.0075
3EschwegeHE15651.204110.0138
3Lauchstädt, BadST11751.390911.8786
3Staffelstein, Bad-StublangBY31850.080611.0467
3SondershausenTH18551.369110.88
3Köln/BonnNW9150.86457.1575
3Kaisersbach-CronhütteBW48948.9179.6871
3Leipzig/HalleSN13151.434712.2396
3Schipkau-KlettwitzBB12851.555413.8845
3Leipzig-HolzhausenSN13851.315112.4462
3SchwarzburgTH27750.644111.1936
3Lichtenhain-MittelndorfSN32150.938314.2094
3Schorndorf-KnöblingBY39849.164412.6175
3Kirchberg/Jagst-HerboldshausenBW43249.18049.98
3KitzingenBY19349.736310.1781
3LindenbergBB9852.208514.118
3Neuenahr, Bad-AhrweilerRP11150.53467.0853
3Köln-StammheimNW4350.98946.9777
4MühlackerBW24348.97218.8735
4GottfriedingBY35148.659512.5388
4Lübben-BlumenfeldeBB5751.926713.8797
4HechingenBW51848.37528.98
4Köthen (Anhalt)ST7651.751112.0094
4KaiserslauternRP27149.42627.7557
4LahrBW15648.36477.828
4KöschingBY41648.830211.4872
4Maisach-GalgenBY53148.20711.2035
4Elsendorf-HorneckBY42948.70211.8493
4MettenBY31448.854812.9189
4Amberg-UnterammersrichtBY38249.469111.8546
4JeßnitzST7451.681812.3053
4LangenlipsdorfBB9151.917313.0878
4Mallersdorf-Pfaffenberg-OberlindhartBY39048.754812.2118
4Landshut-ReithofBY49048.573412.2576
4HoyerswerdaSN11651.449214.2533
4Kubschütz, Kr. BautzenSN23451.160414.5042
4Baden-Baden-GeroldsauBW24048.7278.2457
4Altomünster-MaisbrunnBY51148.40611.3117
4OlberslebenTH16051.150711.3321
4ManschnowBB1252.546814.5453
4Freudenberg/Main-BoxtalBW19449.76369.4063
4München-FlughafenBY44648.347711.8134
4Kohlgrub, Bad (Rosshof)BY74247.665211.0805
4PotsdamBB8152.381213.0622
4ChiemingBY55147.884312.5404
4SachsenheimBW25148.95699.0711
4GünzburgBY44448.487810.2608
4Weihenstephan-DürnastBY47748.402411.6946
4WeidenBY44049.666212.1844
4Dillingen/Donau-FristingenBY41948.556210.56
4BuchenbachBW44547.96257.9983
4RheinstettenBW11648.97268.3301
4Dresden-KlotzscheSN22851.127813.7543
4Sigmarszell-ZeisertsweilerBY50847.57769.7404
4QuedlinburgST14251.795311.132
4Falkenberg,Kr.Rottal-InnBY47148.483212.7241
4Dürkheim, BadRP10749.47198.1929
4Sohland/SpreeSN29151.059414.4266
4OschatzSN15051.29613.0928
4Stuttgart-EchterdingenBW37148.68839.2235
4SingenBW44547.77388.8219
4Elzach-FisnachtBW43148.20128.1088
4Schwäbisch Gmünd-WeilerBW41248.76959.8737
4StraubingBY35148.827512.5597
4Saarbrücken-BurbachSL19049.24066.9351
4Eichstätt-LandershofenBY38548.877811.2349
4OberstdorfBY80647.398410.2759
4CoschenBB3952.019214.7254
4DachwigTH17051.077810.8619
5Dippoldiswalde-ReinbergSN35950.911613.7087
5TrostbergBY56048.031112.5396
5Klitzschen bei TorgauSN9051.518512.9065
5Amerang-PfaffingBY51648.019712.2925
5Dresden-HosterwitzSN11251.022113.847
5Oberhaching-LaufzornBY60448.01311.5524
5SchwandorfBY35649.327812.0871
5FreiburgBW23748.02327.8343
5KemptenBY70547.723310.3348
5Emmendingen-MundingenBW20148.13787.8351
5Aldersbach-KramerseppBY37448.618313.062
5CottbusBB6951.775914.3168
5Klipphausen-GarsebachSN15851.129413.4328
5NotzingenBW32748.67059.4627
5Neuburg/Kammel-LangenhaslachBY48748.311410.3773
5Muskau, BadSN12751.56614.7008
5Kiefersfelden-GachBY51847.618712.1665
5MühldorfBY40648.27912.5024
5MichelstadtHE24049.66929.0085
5Weingarten, Kr. RavensburgBW44147.80629.6206
5Wielenbach (Demollstr.)BY55147.882711.1576
5RegensburgBY36549.042512.1019
5Rheinau-MemprechtshofenBW13148.67037.9939
5MüllheimBW27547.80647.6387
5HolzkirchenBY68547.882311.6961
5Kreuznach, BadRP10249.85027.871
5Wutöschingen-OfteringenBW39547.67838.3801
5Jena (Sternwarte)TH15550.925111.583
5WormsRP8849.60518.3659
6MetzingenBW35448.53779.2734
6Waghäusel-KirrlachBW10549.24458.5374
6Simbach/InnBY35848.271813.0273
6Reit im WinklBY68647.675412.4698
6OhlsbachBW17748.4337.993
6München-StadtBY51548.163211.5429
6PidingBY45747.772412.9073
6WolfachBW29648.29538.2391
7RheinfeldenBW28347.5597.7721