Anzahl der warmen Tage im Oktober 2026 Stand: 15.10.2026
latlonM
0Seebach (Nationalpark Schwarzwald)BW101948.56518.22840
0Hoherodskopf/VogelsbergHE74050.50849.22460
0SchneefernerhausBY265047.416510.97950
0ZugspitzeBY295647.42110.98480
0Zinnwald-GeorgenfeldSN87750.731313.75160
0FehmarnSH354.528311.06060
0WasserkuppeHE92050.49739.94270
0SchmückeTH93850.654510.76960
0Marienberg, BadRP54750.66217.96030
0List auf SyltSH2555.0118.41250
0Kleiner InselsbergTH73250.845810.48030
0Kleiner Feldberg/TaunusHE82250.22188.44690
0Kahler AstenNW83951.18038.48910
0Hiddensee-VitteMV154.57513.10440
0HelgolandSH454.1757.8920
0Großer ArberBY143649.112913.13380
0Greifswalder OieMV1154.243713.91040
0FichtelbergSN121350.428512.95340
0Feldberg/SchwarzwaldBW148647.87488.00380
0CarlsfeldSN89550.431312.61140
0ArkonaMV4254.679113.43440
1WackenSH4854.02469.3881
1Padenstedt (Pony-Park)SH1754.01889.92551
1Deutschneudorf-BrüderwieseSN68950.6213.48171
1HattstedtSH454.52689.04251
1Schönhagen (Ostseebad)SH154.64110.02381
1TeuschnitzBY63350.400211.38881
1SchneifelforsthausRP65350.29686.41941
1SchleswigSH4354.52759.54871
1Sankt Peter-OrdingSH554.32798.60311
1PutbusMV4054.364313.47711
1PelzerhakenSH254.089310.87731
1Nordholz-WanhödenNI2453.76478.65841
1NorderneyNI1253.71237.15191
1Neuhaus am RennwegTH84550.500311.13451
1Mittenwald-BuckelwiesenBY98347.481411.26491
1LeckSH754.79038.95141
1Laage-KronskampMV4053.915612.2791
1Schleswig-JagelSH2154.4579.52031
1HohnSH1054.31629.53851
1Sanitz-Groß LüsewitzMV3554.071412.32381
1Glücksburg-MeierwikSH1254.82739.50581
1Birx/RhönTH74750.530910.04791
1ErfdeSH1854.29929.31621
1ElpersbüttelSH354.06919.01051
1BrockenST113551.798610.61831
1BraunlageNI60751.723410.60211
1Berleburg, Bad-StünzelNW61150.98378.36831
1BarthMV354.340512.71081
2Gülzow-PrüzenMV1653.817812.06452
2Kaufbeuren-OberbeurenBY81547.876110.58492
2Meinerzhagen-RedlendorfNW38551.08997.62892
2Steinhagen-NegastMV1654.248413.04192
2DörnickSH2754.165410.35192
2Waren (Müritz)MV7353.519612.66542
2UeckermündeMV153.744514.06982
2TrollenhagenMV6853.599813.30392
2TribseesMV1054.065412.76552
2TeterowMV3753.76112.55742
2SchwerinMV5953.642411.38712
2Wernigerode-SchierkeST61451.765910.65332
2Rostock-WarnemündeMV554.180312.08082
2Neukirchen-HauptschwendaHE50050.89239.4052
2Meßstetten-AppentalBW90048.16948.94332
2Lübeck-BlankenseeSH1553.802510.69892
2KlippeneckBW97448.10548.75482
2Kiel-HoltenauSH2854.377610.14242
2ItzehoeSH2053.98979.56972
2HohwachtSH854.319410.67322
2HohenpeißenbergBY97747.800911.01082
2GrünowBB5653.315413.93392
2GreifswaldMV254.096713.40562
2GoldbergMV5953.605812.10342
2FreudenstadtBW79748.45388.4092
2CuxhavenNI553.87128.70582
2BoltenhagenMV1554.002711.19082
2AnklamMV1153.840913.68542
2Leuchtturm Alte WeserNI053.86338.12752
3Hasenkrug-HardebekSH1354.00399.85553
3Schauenburg-ElgershausenHE31751.28359.3593
3Wunsiedel-SchönbrunnBY62250.031511.97453
3Borkum-FlugplatzNI353.59846.70243
3AlfeldNI14451.96439.80723
3KarlshagenMV154.104913.82393
3Brilon-ThülenNW45751.4148.653
3Lügde-PaenbruchNW25851.86649.2713
3Ostenfeld (Rendsburg)SH1554.31949.80513
3WarburgNW23651.50399.11183
3Oberharz am Brocken-StiegeST50551.664710.8813
3Steinau, Kr. CuxhavenNI053.69468.87353
3SoltauNI7552.96049.7933
3Schönwald/Ofr.-BrunnBY60850.184712.07913
3SandbergBY51850.351810.00343
3QuickbornSH1153.73319.87763
3MeiningenTH45050.561110.37713
3MarnitzMV8153.322111.93243
3MarienbergSN63950.651113.14693
3LeinefeldeTH35651.393210.31233
3Kirchdorf/PoelMV1453.999511.43413
3Kall-SistigNW50550.50146.52643
3HofBY56550.312311.8763
3GrambekSH2653.573110.67973
3Gilserberg-MoischeidHE32750.96569.053
3Fichtelberg/Oberfranken-HüttstadlBY65549.980711.83763
3Elster, Bad-SohlSN55850.270512.27423
3ChemnitzSN41650.791312.8723
3Büchel-AlflenRP47750.17457.05953
3AlfhausenNI6452.48537.91253
4Krölpa-RockendorfTH28950.68211.5154
4VeilsdorfTH39750.416710.81564
4Naumburg/Saale-KreipitzschST24651.104511.71134
4Langenwetzendorf-GöttendorfTH38950.66112.07564
4Neu-UlrichsteinHE35050.75139.02244
4JeßnitzST7451.681812.30534
4TreuenSN46550.546712.28634
4OlberslebenTH15751.150711.33214
4Siegsdorf-HöllBY71947.83512.65484
4Wangerland-HooksielNI453.64118.08094
4Grambow-SchwennenzMV5153.383714.37284
4LichtentanneSN34950.687912.43294
4ZeitzST26451.031412.14954
4WunstorfNI4952.46269.42454
4WittmundhafenNI753.54447.66254
4WittenbergST10551.889112.64464
4WiesenburgBB18752.120612.45864
4WernigerodeST23351.845410.76864
4WeinbietRP55349.37588.12124
4Weimar-SchöndorfTH32851.017711.35444
4WaltershausenTH35250.896310.54834
4WittenbornSH3353.922410.22674
4Wesertal-LippoldsbergHE16751.61949.57494
4UmmendorfST15952.160111.17594
4UelzenNI5052.941410.52894
4Tirschenreuth-LodermühlBY50149.857612.35424
4Starkenberg-TegkwitzTH19650.977112.34194
4Tann/RhönHE39550.63910.02284
4StöttenBW73448.66569.86484
4Mittelnkirchen-HohenfeldeNI253.55349.60974
4SontraHE26551.06079.92664
4SchleizTH50150.567911.80414
4Rotenburg (Wümme)NI3253.12899.33984
4Querfurt-Mühle LoderslebenST20651.389511.54124
4PotsdamBB8152.381213.06224
4Pommelsbrunn-MittelburgBY52249.477711.53574
4PlauenSN38750.481812.134
4OsterfeldST24451.087211.92934
4OberviechtachBY59649.452112.43654
4Nürburg-BarweilerRP48550.36026.86974
4Moringen-LutterbeckNI24151.72099.83514
4Schmieritz-WeltwitzTH35650.728111.78384
4MartinrodaTH42950.733510.88154
4Lobenstein, BadTH49650.450511.6354
4Lichtenhain-MittelndorfSN32150.938314.20944
4Leipzig/HalleSN13151.434712.23964
4Leipzig-HolzhausenSN13851.315112.44624
4Lauchstädt, BadST11751.390911.87864
4Köthen (Anhalt)ST7651.751112.00944
4Jena (Sternwarte)TH15550.925111.5834
4Idar-ObersteinRP37649.69277.32634
4HarzgerodeST40451.65211.13664
4HannoverNI5552.46449.67794
4Hamburg-FuhlsbüttelHH1153.63329.98814
4Gräfenberg-KasbergBY50649.66411.22394
4Gera-LeumnitzTH31150.881212.12894
4Fritzlar/EderHE17251.1199.27994
4Freiburg/ElbeNI253.82779.24934
4FaßbergNI7452.915710.18854
4EsloheNW35151.2548.15654
4Erfurt-WeimarTH31750.982710.96134
4DachwigTH17051.077810.86194
4Lautertal-OberlauterBY34450.306610.96794
4Rosengarten-KleckenNI8353.36299.94354
4BremervördeNI1153.44519.1394
4BraunschweigNI8152.291510.44644
4BoizenburgMV4553.391110.68784
4Berka, Bad (Flugplatz)TH30450.907511.26654
4BelmNI10352.3178.16944
4AueSN39350.590812.71394
4Geringswalde-AltgeringswaldeSN29651.088112.93264
4AltenstadtBY73947.834210.86674
4Alsfeld-EifaHE30450.74469.3454
5BichlBY63047.714711.41665
5Lingen-BaccumNI4052.51267.41315
5Neuhütten/SpessartBY34050.00839.42385
5Leutkirch-HerlazhofenBW67247.795510.03255
5Heckelberg-BrunowBB8352.746113.84275
5Feuchtwangen-HeilbronnBY47549.162310.36615
5EisenachTH31251.000710.36215
5Feldberg/MecklenburgMV11553.317613.41755
5NossenSN30651.050713.30035
5Großerlach-MannenweilerBW52449.0219.60335
5DörpenNI852.95427.31975
5Weidenbach-WeiherschneidbachBY45449.224910.60855
5Wendisch EvernNI6253.213910.47045
5HahnRP49749.94637.26455
5EmdenNI053.38817.22875
5ZehdenickBB5152.966413.32685
5Wittstock-Rote MühleBB6853.186412.49495
5Weihenstephan-DürnastBY47748.402411.69465
5WeidenBY44049.666212.18445
5Waldems-ReinbornHE38050.25968.36075
5Twistetal-MühlhausenHE28751.33448.91325
5Worpswede-HüttenbuschNI753.27588.98575
5Staffelstein, Bad-StublangBY31850.080611.04675
5SondershausenTH18551.369110.885
5Simmern-WahlbachRP44549.99967.59815
5SchwarzburgTH27750.644111.19365
5Salzuflen, BadNW13552.10428.75215
5RuppertseckenRP46149.64687.88375
5Rothenburg ob der TauberBY41549.384910.17325
5RothBY38649.216211.10355
5QuedlinburgST14251.795311.1325
5Oy-Mittelberg-PetersthalBY88647.636210.38925
5OschatzSN15151.29613.09285
5OberstdorfBY80647.398410.27595
5Kiefersfelden-GachBY51847.618712.16655
5Nideggen-SchmidtNW35050.67436.4245
5Neustadt am Kulm-FilchendorfBY45249.817411.86385
5Neunkirchen-Seelscheid-KrawinkelNW19550.84467.3725
5Stechlin-MenzBB7853.10213.04215
5MünchebergBB6452.517614.12325
5Michelstadt-VielbrunnHE45349.71779.09975
5MeppenNI1952.71557.31765
5MemmingenBY61447.982110.13845
5Klipphausen-GarsebachSN15851.129413.43285
5Aschersleben-MehringenST10851.725911.5115
5Manderscheid-SonnenhofRP41550.10156.80095
5LüdenscheidNW38751.24527.64255
5LüchowNI1652.972411.13745
5Lenzkirch-RuhbühlBW85447.85978.23085
5Lenzen/ElbeBB2053.100711.48645
5Lennestadt-ThetenNW28651.13338.03485
5LechfeldBY55048.184910.85075
5Niedergörsdorf-LangenlipsdorfBB9251.917313.08785
5Kohlgrub, Bad (Rosshof)BY74247.665211.08055
5Klitzschen bei TorgauSN9051.518512.90655
5KemptenBY70547.723310.33485
5HolzkirchenBY68547.882311.69615
5HilgenrothRP29550.7377.65255
5HerzbergNI23651.625510.36955
5Groß BerßenNI2752.75537.48155
5GörlitzSN23951.162114.95065
5GenthinST3552.387512.16025
5GelbelseeBY53648.948111.42895
5Garmisch-PartenkirchenBY71947.48311.06215
5Fulda-HorasHE24550.56689.65325
5Möhrendorf-KleinseebachBY26849.649711.00755
5EbrachBY34649.85210.49915
5Ebersberg-HalbingBY59248.100311.98725
5Möckern-DrewitzST8052.217412.16415
5Dresden-KlotzscheSN22851.127813.75435
5ChiemingBY55147.884312.54045
5BremenHB453.04518.79815
5BlankenrathRP41750.03727.30795
5BerusSL36249.26416.68685
5Bernburg/Saale (Nord)ST8551.821811.7115
5Berlin-TempelhofBE4852.467613.4025
5Berlin BrandenburgBB4652.380513.53045
5Berlin-Dahlem (FU)BE5152.453713.30175
5Berlin-BuchBE6052.63113.50215
5BergenNI6952.81529.92485
5Heinersreuth-VollhofBY35049.966611.51985
5Barsinghausen-HohenbostelNI11052.31999.435
5BambergBY24049.874310.92065
5AttenkamBY67047.877411.36435
5ArternTH16451.374411.2925
5AngermündeBB5453.031613.99085
5Amerang-PfaffingBY51648.019712.29255
5Neuruppin-Alt RuppinBB5052.943712.85185
5GroßenknetenNI4452.93368.2375
6Schönau am KönigsseeBY62547.613412.98196
6Ulm-MähringenBW59348.44189.92166
6Aachen-OrsbachNW23150.79836.02446
6Falkenberg (Grenzschichtmessfeld)BB7352.165514.12246
6Balingen-BronnhauptenBW61948.26398.81346
6Helmstedt-EmmerstedtNI10952.246710.95926
6Gevelsberg-OberbrökingNW20351.33297.34126
6Waltrop-AbdinghofNW6051.59667.40486
6Wittingen-VorhopNI7152.642310.66286
6Oberhaching-LaufzornBY60448.01311.55246
6Hermaringen-AllewindBW46748.609910.26746
6Donauwörth-OsterweilerBY43548.737410.73936
6Freudenberg/Main-BoxtalBW19449.76369.40636
6Bielefeld-DeppendorfNW10552.07148.45656
6Schonungen-MainbergBY30550.057910.29726
6Maisach-GalgenBY53148.20711.20356
6Lohr/Main-HalsbachBY28850.01329.6546
6DemkerST3652.507511.85516
6WusterwitzBB3652.361312.38676
6Sohland/SpreeSN29151.059414.42666
6Nauen-BergeBB4152.619812.78676
6BassumNI4252.8638.69896
6Wuppertal-BuchenhofenNW13451.22567.10526
6Dachsberg-WolpadingenBW88147.70048.10576
6Neubulach-OberhaugstettBW57148.65168.68016
6Wiesbaden-AuringenHE26350.13218.31696
6Wielenbach (Demollstr.)BY55147.882711.15766
6Weißenburg-EmetzheimBY43949.011510.93086
6Weiskirchen/SaarSL38349.55346.8126
6GollhofenBY31849.567910.19696
6TrostbergBY56048.031112.53966
6TholeySL38749.47377.03856
6Sigmaringen-LaizBW58148.07199.19436
6SeesenNI18951.90410.18856
6SeehausenST2252.891111.72976
6Saarbrücken-EnsheimSL31949.21287.10776
6Renningen-Ihinger HofBW47848.74258.9246
6Reichshof-EckenhagenNW34750.99067.69586
6Rahden-KleinendorfNW4152.44618.59066
6PfullendorfBW63047.93459.28696
6Perl-NennigSL15249.53546.37896
6Parsberg/Oberpfalz-EglwangBY54949.15111.68976
6Ostheim v.d. RhönBY31450.453810.22116
6NürnbergBY31449.50311.05496
6Nürnberg-NetzstallBY36949.425811.25396
6Nörvenich-NiederbolheimNW10850.82946.66016
6ReimlingenBY43648.825310.50666
6NiederstettenBW45949.38959.96666
6Neuburg/Kammel-LangenhaslachBY48748.311410.37736
6Münsingen-ApfelstettenBW75548.38519.48376
6München-StadtBY51548.163211.54296
6MontabaurRP26550.43837.80616
6Mönchengladbach-HilderathNW7651.13136.36086
6Mergentheim, BadBW27849.47979.78326
6Markt Erlbach-HagenhofenBY36049.487510.62776
6MagdeburgST7952.102911.58276
6Lübben-BlumenfeldeBB5751.926713.87976
6Löhnberg-ObershausenHE23050.56178.23866
6LindenbergBB9852.208514.1186
6LaupheimBW53948.21759.90976
6KyritzBB4052.936212.40936
6KronachBY31050.252411.32096
6Königshofen, BadBY28950.28410.44566
6Köln/BonnNW9150.86457.15756
6Kissingen, BadBY28250.22410.07926
6Kirchberg/Jagst-HerboldshausenBW43249.18049.986
6Kaisersbach-CronhütteBW48948.9179.68716
6Holzdorf-BernsdorfBB7851.765713.16666
6Hersfeld, BadHE27250.8529.73776
6HechingenBW51848.37528.986
6Harzburg, BadNI20351.900210.56996
6HarburgBY50148.791810.70626
6Hamburg-NeuwiedenthalHH453.47769.89576
6GünzburgBY44448.487810.26086
6Münster/OsnabrückNW4852.13447.69696
6Grainet-RehbergBY62848.789413.6296
6Geilenkirchen-NeutevernNW8050.95936.03926
6GardelegenST4752.512911.39426
6Friesoythe-AltenoytheNI653.06437.9026
6Essen-BredeneyNW15051.40416.96776
6München-FlughafenBY44648.347711.81346
6Ennigerloh-OstenfeldeNW10451.84188.06076
6Dresden-HosterwitzSN11251.022113.8476
6Dippoldiswalde-ReinbergSN35950.911613.70876
6DiepholzNI3852.58818.34246
6DeuselbachRP48149.76197.05426
6Algermissen-Groß LobkeNI8052.273110.01636
6CelleNI3952.595910.02966
6Burgwald-BottendorfHE29651.03068.81466
6BückeburgNI6852.28179.0896
6Königswinter-HeiderhofNW14750.72937.2046
6Berlin-MarzahnBE6152.544713.55986
6Kubschütz, Kr. BautzenSN23451.160414.50426
6BaruthBB5552.061313.49976
6AugsburgBY46248.425310.94176
6Altomünster-PipinsriedBY49548.407511.29466
7Hameln-HastenbeckNI7552.08189.40777
7WaibstadtBW23749.29438.90537
7Duisburg-BaerlNW2451.50886.70187
7PidingBY45747.772412.90737
7GottfriedingBY35148.659512.53887
7HoyerswerdaSN11651.449214.25337
7AhausNW4652.08136.94097
7WaldmünchenBY49949.39112.68387
7Arnsberg-NeheimNW15951.46337.9787
7Elsendorf-HorneckBY42948.70211.84937
7Runkel-EnnerichHE16850.3948.14237
7Lüdinghausen-BrochtrupNW5851.76637.51947
7Mühlhausen/Thüringen-GörmarTH19451.206110.49787
7NotzingenBW32748.67059.46277
7Huy-PabstorfST11252.030510.96267
7Schwäbisch Gmünd-WeilerBW41248.76959.87377
7Ingelfingen-StachenhausenBW38149.33289.7047
7Friedrichshafen-UnterraderachBW46147.68459.44097
7Saarbrücken-BurbachSL19049.24066.93517
7WürzburgBY26849.77049.95767
7WormsRP8849.60518.36597
7WolfachBW29648.29538.23917
7WerlNW8551.57637.88797
7Villingen-SchwenningenBW71948.04538.46087
7Trier-PetrisbergRP26149.74796.65837
7Trier-ZewenRP13249.73266.61317
7TönisvorstNW3751.28976.44377
7Stuttgart-EchterdingenBW37148.68839.22357
7Stuttgart (Schnarrenberg)BW31448.82819.27
7StraubingBY35148.827512.55977
7Simbach/InnBY35848.271813.02737
7Sigmarszell-ZeisertsweilerBY50847.57769.74047
7SchwandorfBY35649.327812.08717
7Schorndorf-KnöblingBY39849.164412.61757
7Schlüchtern-HerolzHE23250.34479.55337
7Schaafheim-SchlierbachHE15549.91958.96727
7SachsenheimBW25148.95719.0717
7RottweilBW58948.18158.63567
7Altheim, Kreis BiberachBW53448.14799.45967
7RegensburgBY36549.042512.10197
7PirmasensRP38249.19127.58797
7Pforzheim-IspringenBW33248.93298.69737
7ÖhringenBW27649.2079.51767
7Obersulm-WillsbachBW23249.1289.35257
7Neunkirchen-WellesweilerSL23649.3447.22977
7Neuenahr, Bad-AhrweilerRP11150.53467.08537
7Nauheim, BadHE14950.35748.75067
7Muskau, BadSN12751.56614.70087
7MühldorfBY40648.27912.50247
7MühlackerBW24348.97218.87357
7RöllbachBY23949.76449.2537
7MichelstadtHE24049.66929.00857
7MetzingenBW35448.53779.27347
7MettenBY31448.854812.91897
7Cölbe, Kr. Marburg-BiedenkopfHE18750.84928.77457
7ManschnowBB1252.546814.54537
7Mainz-Lerchenberg (ZDF)RP19949.96588.20497
7Lippstadt-BökenfördeNW9251.63368.39457
7Lippspringe, BadNW15751.78548.83887
7KümmersbruckBY41649.428311.90167
7KonstanzBW42847.69529.13077
7KöschingBY41648.830211.48727
7KleveNW4651.76126.09547
7Schipkau-KlettwitzBB12851.555413.88457
7KitzingenBY19349.736310.17817
7KaiserslauternRP27149.42627.75577
7Kahl/MainBY10850.06438.9937
7Ingolstadt-ManchingBY36448.711111.53637
7Bevern, Kr. HolzmindenNI11051.85299.49537
7Bertsdorf-HörnitzSN27150.899214.74567
7Gründau-BreitenbornHE25850.26679.18547
7GöttingenNI16751.50029.95077
7Gießen/WettenbergHE20350.60178.64397
7Geldern-WalbeckNW3751.49426.24637
7Frankfurt/Main-WestendHE12150.12698.66947
7Frankfurt/MainHE10050.02598.52137
7Falkenberg,Kr.Rottal-InnBY47148.483212.72417
7Weilerswist-LommersumNW14750.71196.79057
7EschwegeHE15651.204110.01387
7Eppingen-ElsenzBW22649.16618.84837
7Ellwangen-RindelbachBW46348.989510.13127
7Eichstätt-LandershofenBY38548.877811.23497
7DüsseldorfNW3751.2966.76867
7Doberlug-KirchhainBB9751.645113.57477
7Dillingen/Donau-FristingenBY41948.556210.567
7DarmstadtHE16249.88098.67797
7CottbusBB6951.775914.31687
7BuchenbachBW44547.96257.99837
7Buchen, Kr. Neckar-OdenwaldBW34049.51829.32137
7Borken in WestfalenNW4751.8736.88637
7BochumNW11051.50267.22897
7Oberzent-BeerfeldenHE45549.56178.96737
7Baden-Baden-GeroldsauBW24048.7278.24577
7Arnstein-MüdesheimBY21749.96949.91147
7AndernachRP7550.42377.42027
7Amberg-UnterammersrichtBY38249.469111.85467
7AlzeyRP21549.72738.11647
8Offenbach-WetterparkHE11950.098.78628
8SingenBW44547.77388.82198
8Neißemünde-CoschenBB3952.019214.72548
8MannheimBW9849.50638.55848
8FürstenzellBY47648.545113.35328
8ZwieselBY61549.02813.23858
8Wutöschingen-OfteringenBW39547.67838.38018
8Waghäusel-KirrlachBW10549.24458.53748
8Saldenburg-EntschenreuthBY45748.783213.31468
8Kreuznach, BadRP10249.85027.8718
8RheinstettenBW11648.97268.33018
8RheinfeldenBW28347.5597.77218
8Rheinau-MemprechtshofenBW13148.67037.99398
8Weingarten, Kr. RavensburgBW44147.80629.62068
8Neuburg an der DonauBY37948.708511.21478
8Mallersdorf-Pfaffenberg-OberlindhartBY39048.754812.21188
8LahrBW15648.36477.8288
8OhlsbachBW17748.4337.9938
8GeisenheimHE11149.98597.95488
8FreiburgBW23748.02327.83438
8Emmendingen-MundingenBW20148.13787.83518
8Elzach-FisnachtBW43148.20128.10888
8Dürkheim, BadRP10749.47198.19298
8Bergzabern, BadRP21049.1077.99678
8MüllheimBW27547.80647.63878
8Aldersbach-KramerseppBY37448.618313.0628