Anzahl der Vegetationstage im Oktober 2026 Stand: 15.10.2026
latlonM
0ZugspitzeBY295647.42110.98480
4SchneefernerhausBY265047.416510.97954
9Großer ArberBY143649.112913.13389
9FichtelbergSN121350.428512.95349
11CarlsfeldSN89550.431312.611411
11BrockenST113551.798610.618311
12Feldberg/SchwarzwaldBW148647.87488.003812
13ZwieselBY61549.02813.238513
13WunstorfNI4952.46269.424513
13WittmundhafenNI753.54447.662513
13WeidenBY44049.666212.184413
13WasserkuppeHE92050.49739.942713
13SchmückeTH93850.654510.769613
13Nürnberg-NetzstallBY36949.425811.253913
13Nordholz-WanhödenNI2453.76478.658413
13Nörvenich-NiederbolheimNW10850.82946.660113
13NiederstettenBW45949.38959.966613
13Neustadt am Kulm-FilchendorfBY45249.817411.863813
13Neuhaus am RennwegTH84550.500311.134513
13Neuburg an der DonauBY37948.708511.214713
13MontabaurRP26550.43837.806113
13MeppenNI1952.71557.317613
13LechfeldBY55048.184910.850713
13LaupheimBW53948.21759.909713
13Laage-KronskampMV4053.915612.27913
13KümmersbruckBY41649.428311.901613
13KreuthBY77647.644811.743813
13Schleswig-JagelSH2154.4579.520313
13Ingolstadt-ManchingBY36448.711111.536313
13Idar-ObersteinRP37649.69277.326313
13Holzdorf-BernsdorfBB7851.765713.166613
13HohnSH1054.31629.538513
13Gießen/WettenbergHE20350.60178.643913
13Geilenkirchen-NeutevernNW8050.95936.039213
13FaßbergNI7452.915710.188513
13BückeburgNI6852.28179.08913
13Büchel-AlflenRP47750.17457.059513
13Berlin-Dahlem (FU)BE5152.453713.301713
13BergenNI6952.81529.924813
13AltenstadtBY73947.834210.866713
14Seebach (Nationalpark Schwarzwald)BW101948.56518.228414
14Falkenberg (Grenzschichtmessfeld)BB7352.165514.122414
14Wittingen-VorhopNI7152.642310.662814
14VeilsdorfTH39750.416710.815614
14HoyerswerdaSN11651.449214.253314
14WaldmünchenBY49949.39112.683814
14Feuchtwangen-HeilbronnBY47549.162310.366114
14JeßnitzST7451.681812.305314
14Deutschneudorf-BrüderwieseSN68950.6213.481714
14Arnsberg-NeheimNW15951.46337.97814
14Runkel-EnnerichHE16850.3948.142314
14Mühlhausen/Thüringen-GörmarTH19451.206110.497814
14DemkerST3652.507511.855114
14Neißemünde-CoschenBB3952.019214.725414
14Sohland/SpreeSN29151.059414.426614
14Zinnwald-GeorgenfeldSN87750.731313.751614
14Wittstock-Rote MühleBB6853.186412.494914
14UelzenNI5052.941410.528914
14Twistetal-MühlhausenHE28751.33448.913214
14Tirschenreuth-LodermühlBY50149.857612.354214
14Starkenberg-TegkwitzTH19650.977112.341914
14Oberharz am Brocken-StiegeST50551.664710.88114
14SondershausenTH18551.369110.8814
14SchwarzburgTH27750.644111.193614
14Schorndorf-KnöblingBY39849.164412.617514
14Schönwald/Ofr.-BrunnBY60850.184712.079114
14Wernigerode-SchierkeST61451.765910.653314
14RottweilBW58948.18158.635614
14Querfurt-Mühle LoderslebenST20651.389511.541214
14PlauenSN38750.481812.1314
14Ostheim v.d. RhönBY31450.453810.221114
14Stechlin-MenzBB7853.10213.042114
14Muskau, BadSN12751.56614.700814
14MünchebergBB6452.517614.123214
14Moringen-LutterbeckNI24151.72099.835114
14Schmieritz-WeltwitzTH35650.728111.783814
14Klipphausen-GarsebachSN15851.129413.432814
14Aschersleben-MehringenST10851.725911.51114
14Markt Erlbach-HagenhofenBY36049.487510.627714
14MarienbergSN63950.651113.146914
14Manderscheid-SonnenhofRP41550.10156.800914
14Mallersdorf-Pfaffenberg-OberlindhartBY39048.754812.211814
14LüchowNI1652.972411.137414
14Löhnberg-ObershausenHE23050.56178.238614
14Lobenstein, BadTH49650.450511.63514
14Niedergörsdorf-LangenlipsdorfBB9251.917313.087814
14KyritzBB4052.936212.409314
14KronachBY31050.252411.320914
14Klitzschen bei TorgauSN9051.518512.906514
14Schipkau-KlettwitzBB12851.555413.884514
14Kleiner Feldberg/TaunusHE82250.22188.446914
14Kaisersbach-CronhütteBW48948.9179.687114
14Kahler AstenNW83951.18038.489114
14HofBY56550.312311.87614
14Bertsdorf-HörnitzSN27150.899214.745614
14HarzgerodeST40451.65211.136614
14GrambekSH2653.573110.679714
14Grainet-RehbergBY62848.789413.62914
14GöttingenNI16751.50029.950714
14Gilserberg-MoischeidHE32750.96569.0514
14GenthinST3552.387512.160214
14GardelegenST4752.512911.394214
14Fulda-HorasHE24550.56689.653214
14Fichtelberg/Oberfranken-HüttstadlBY65549.980711.837614
14EsloheNW35151.2548.156514
14EschwegeHE15651.204110.013814
14Elster, Bad-SohlSN55850.270512.274214
14Ellwangen-RindelbachBW46348.989510.131214
14Eichstätt-LandershofenBY38548.877811.234914
14Möckern-DrewitzST8052.217412.164114
14Dippoldiswalde-ReinbergSN35950.911613.708714
14DachwigTH17051.077810.861914
14CottbusBB6951.775914.316814
14Burgwald-BottendorfHE29651.03068.814614
14Buchen, Kr. Neckar-OdenwaldBW34049.51829.321314
14Berka, Bad (Flugplatz)TH30450.907511.266514
14Heinersreuth-VollhofBY35049.966611.519814
14BaruthBB5552.061313.499714
14AueSN39350.590812.713914
14Arnstein-MüdesheimBY21749.96949.911414
14Amberg-UnterammersrichtBY38249.469111.854614
14Neuruppin-Alt RuppinBB5052.943712.851814
15BichlBY63047.714711.416615
15Schönau am KönigsseeBY62547.613412.981915
15Gülzow-PrüzenMV1653.817812.064515
15WackenSH4854.02469.38815
15Hasenkrug-HardebekSH1354.00399.855515
15Lingen-BaccumNI4052.51267.413115
15Kaufbeuren-OberbeurenBY81547.876110.584915
15Ulm-MähringenBW59348.44189.921615
15Schauenburg-ElgershausenHE31751.28359.35915
15Aachen-OrsbachNW23150.79836.024415
15Balingen-BronnhauptenBW61948.26398.813415
15Helmstedt-EmmerstedtNI10952.246710.959215
15Meinerzhagen-RedlendorfNW38551.08997.628915
15Krölpa-RockendorfTH28950.68211.51515
15Gevelsberg-OberbrökingNW20351.33297.341215
15Waltrop-AbdinghofNW6051.59667.404815
15Hameln-HastenbeckNI7552.08189.407715
15WaibstadtBW23749.29438.905315
15Duisburg-BaerlNW2451.50886.701815
15Oberhaching-LaufzornBY60448.01311.552415
15Padenstedt (Pony-Park)SH1754.01889.925515
15PidingBY45747.772412.907315
15Naumburg/Saale-KreipitzschST24651.104511.711315
15Langenwetzendorf-GöttendorfTH38950.66112.075615
15Neuhütten/SpessartBY34050.00839.423815
15Neu-UlrichsteinHE35050.75139.022415
15Leutkirch-HerlazhofenBW67247.795510.032515
15Hoherodskopf/VogelsbergHE74050.50849.224615
15GottfriedingBY35148.659512.538815
15Wunsiedel-SchönbrunnBY62250.031511.974515
15Heckelberg-BrunowBB8352.746113.842715
15AhausNW4652.08136.940915
15Borkum-FlugplatzNI353.59846.702415
15EisenachTH31251.000710.362115
15AlfeldNI14451.96439.807215
15Feldberg/MecklenburgMV11553.317613.417515
15Offenbach-WetterparkHE11950.098.786215
15Hermaringen-AllewindBW46748.609910.267415
15TreuenSN46550.546712.286315
15OlberslebenTH15751.150711.332115
15Donauwörth-OsterweilerBY43548.737410.739315
15HattstedtSH454.52689.042515
15Freudenberg/Main-BoxtalBW19449.76369.406315
15Bielefeld-DeppendorfNW10552.07148.456515
15Siegsdorf-HöllBY71947.83512.654815
15Elsendorf-HorneckBY42948.70211.849315
15Schonungen-MainbergBY30550.057910.297215
15Maisach-GalgenBY53148.20711.203515
15Lüdinghausen-BrochtrupNW5851.76637.519415
15Lohr/Main-HalsbachBY28850.01329.65415
15NossenSN30651.050713.300315
15KarlshagenMV154.104913.823915
15NotzingenBW32748.67059.462715
15Huy-PabstorfST11252.030510.962615
15WusterwitzBB3652.361312.386715
15Brilon-ThülenNW45751.4148.6515
15SingenBW44547.77388.821915
15Schwäbisch Gmünd-WeilerBW41248.76959.873715
15Ingelfingen-StachenhausenBW38149.33289.70415
15Großerlach-MannenweilerBW52449.0219.603315
15Friedrichshafen-UnterraderachBW46147.68459.440915
15Saarbrücken-BurbachSL19049.24066.935115
15Steinhagen-NegastMV1654.248413.041915
15Lügde-PaenbruchNW25851.86649.27115
15DörnickSH2754.165410.351915
15DörpenNI852.95427.319715
15Weidenbach-WeiherschneidbachBY45449.224910.608515
15Wangerland-HooksielNI453.64118.080915
15Grambow-SchwennenzMV5153.383714.372815
15Ostenfeld (Rendsburg)SH1554.31949.805115
15Wendisch EvernNI6253.213910.470415
15Schönhagen (Ostseebad)SH154.64110.023815
15MannheimBW9849.50638.558415
15HahnRP49749.94637.264515
15FürstenzellBY47648.545113.353215
15EmdenNI053.38817.228715
15Nauen-BergeBB4152.619812.786715
15BassumNI4252.8638.698915
15LichtentanneSN34950.687912.432915
15ZeitzST26451.031412.149515
15ZehdenickBB5152.966413.326815
15Wutöschingen-OfteringenBW39547.67838.380115
15Wuppertal-BuchenhofenNW13451.22567.105215
15WürzburgBY26849.77049.957615
15WormsRP8849.60518.365915
15Dachsberg-WolpadingenBW88147.70048.105715
15WolfachBW29648.29538.239115
15WittenbergST10551.889112.644615
15Neubulach-OberhaugstettBW57148.65168.680115
15WiesenburgBB18752.120612.458615
15Wiesbaden-AuringenHE26350.13218.316915
15Wielenbach (Demollstr.)BY55147.882711.157615
15FehmarnSH354.528311.060615
15WernigerodeST23351.845410.768615
15WerlNW8551.57637.887915
15Weißenburg-EmetzheimBY43949.011510.930815
15Weiskirchen/SaarSL38349.55346.81215
15WeinbietRP55349.37588.121215
15Weimar-SchöndorfTH32851.017711.354415
15Weihenstephan-DürnastBY47748.402411.694615
15Waren (Müritz)MV7353.519612.665415
15WarburgNW23651.50399.111815
15WaltershausenTH35250.896310.548315
15Waldems-ReinbornHE38050.25968.360715
15WittenbornSH3353.922410.226715
15Wesertal-LippoldsbergHE16751.61949.574915
15Waghäusel-KirrlachBW10549.24458.537415
15Villingen-SchwenningenBW71948.04538.460815
15UmmendorfST15952.160111.175915
15GollhofenBY31849.567910.196915
15UeckermündeMV153.744514.069815
15TrostbergBY56048.031112.539615
15TrollenhagenMV6853.599813.303915
15Trier-PetrisbergRP26149.74796.658315
15Trier-ZewenRP13249.73266.613115
15TribseesMV1054.065412.765515
15TönisvorstNW3751.28976.443715
15TholeySL38749.47377.038515
15TeuschnitzBY63350.400211.388815
15Worpswede-HüttenbuschNI753.27588.985715
15TeterowMV3753.76112.557415
15Tann/RhönHE39550.63910.022815
15Stuttgart-EchterdingenBW37148.68839.223515
15Stuttgart (Schnarrenberg)BW31448.82819.215
15StraubingBY35148.827512.559715
15StöttenBW73448.66569.864815
15Mittelnkirchen-HohenfeldeNI253.55349.609715
15Steinau, Kr. CuxhavenNI053.69468.873515
15Staffelstein, Bad-StublangBY31850.080611.046715
15SontraHE26551.06079.926615
15SoltauNI7552.96049.79315
15Simmern-WahlbachRP44549.99967.598115
15Simbach/InnBY35848.271813.027315
15Sigmarszell-ZeisertsweilerBY50847.57769.740415
15Sigmaringen-LaizBW58148.07199.194315
15SeesenNI18951.90410.188515
15SeehausenST2252.891111.729715
15SchwerinMV5953.642411.387115
15SchwandorfBY35649.327812.087115
15SchneifelforsthausRP65350.29686.419415
15Schlüchtern-HerolzHE23250.34479.553315
15SchleswigSH4354.52759.548715
15SchleizTH50150.567911.804115
15Schaafheim-SchlierbachHE15549.91958.967215
15Sankt Peter-OrdingSH554.32798.603115
15SandbergBY51850.351810.003415
15Salzuflen, BadNW13552.10428.752115
15Saldenburg-EntschenreuthBY45748.783213.314615
15SachsenheimBW25148.95719.07115
15Saarbrücken-EnsheimSL31949.21287.107715
15RuppertseckenRP46149.64687.883715
15Kreuznach, BadRP10249.85027.87115
15Rothenburg ob der TauberBY41549.384910.173215
15RothBY38649.216211.103515
15Rotenburg (Wümme)NI3253.12899.339815
15Rostock-WarnemündeMV554.180312.080815
15Altheim, Kreis BiberachBW53448.14799.459615
15RheinstettenBW11648.97268.330115
15RheinfeldenBW28347.5597.772115
15Rheinau-MemprechtshofenBW13148.67037.993915
15Renningen-Ihinger HofBW47848.74258.92415
15Reichshof-EckenhagenNW34750.99067.695815
15RegensburgBY36549.042512.101915
15Weingarten, Kr. RavensburgBW44147.80629.620615
15Rahden-KleinendorfNW4152.44618.590615
15QuickbornSH1153.73319.877615
15QuedlinburgST14251.795311.13215
15PutbusMV4054.364313.477115
15PotsdamBB8152.381213.062215
15Pommelsbrunn-MittelburgBY52249.477711.535715
15PirmasensRP38249.19127.587915
15PfullendorfBW63047.93459.286915
15Pforzheim-IspringenBW33248.93298.697315
15Perl-NennigSL15249.53546.378915
15PelzerhakenSH254.089310.877315
15Parsberg/Oberpfalz-EglwangBY54949.15111.689715
15Oy-Mittelberg-PetersthalBY88647.636210.389215
15OsterfeldST24451.087211.929315
15OschatzSN15151.29613.092815
15ÖhringenBW27649.2079.517615
15OberviechtachBY59649.452112.436515
15Obersulm-WillsbachBW23249.1289.352515
15OberstdorfBY80647.398410.275915
15Kiefersfelden-GachBY51847.618712.166515
15NürnbergBY31449.50311.054915
15Nürburg-BarweilerRP48550.36026.869715
15NorderneyNI1253.71237.151915
15ReimlingenBY43648.825310.506615
15Nideggen-SchmidtNW35050.67436.42415
15Neunkirchen-WellesweilerSL23649.3447.229715
15Neunkirchen-Seelscheid-KrawinkelNW19550.84467.37215
15Neukirchen-HauptschwendaHE50050.89239.40515
15Neuenahr, Bad-AhrweilerRP11150.53467.085315
15Neuburg/Kammel-LangenhaslachBY48748.311410.377315
15Nauheim, BadHE14950.35748.750615
15Münsingen-ApfelstettenBW75548.38519.483715
15München-StadtBY51548.163211.542915
15MühldorfBY40648.27912.502415
15MühlackerBW24348.97218.873515
15Mönchengladbach-HilderathNW7651.13136.360815
15RöllbachBY23949.76449.25315
15Mittenwald-BuckelwiesenBY98347.481411.264915
15Michelstadt-VielbrunnHE45349.71779.099715
15MichelstadtHE24049.66929.008515
15MetzingenBW35448.53779.273415
15MettenBY31448.854812.918915
15Meßstetten-AppentalBW90048.16948.943315
15Mergentheim, BadBW27849.47979.783215
15MemmingenBY61447.982110.138415
15MeiningenTH45050.561110.377115
15MartinrodaTH42950.733510.881515
15MarnitzMV8153.322111.932415
15Marienberg, BadRP54750.66217.960315
15Cölbe, Kr. Marburg-BiedenkopfHE18750.84928.774515
15ManschnowBB1252.546814.545315
15Mainz-Lerchenberg (ZDF)RP19949.96588.204915
15MagdeburgST7952.102911.582715
15LüdenscheidNW38751.24527.642515
15Lübeck-BlankenseeSH1553.802510.698915
15Lübben-BlumenfeldeBB5751.926713.879715
15List auf SyltSH2555.0118.412515
15Lippstadt-BökenfördeNW9251.63368.394515
15Lippspringe, BadNW15751.78548.838815
15LindenbergBB9852.208514.11815
15Lichtenhain-MittelndorfSN32150.938314.209415
15Lenzkirch-RuhbühlBW85447.85978.230815
15Lenzen/ElbeBB2053.100711.486415
15Lennestadt-ThetenNW28651.13338.034815
15Leipzig/HalleSN13151.434712.239615
15Leipzig-HolzhausenSN13851.315112.446215
15LeinefeldeTH35651.393210.312315
15LeckSH754.79038.951415
15Lauchstädt, BadST11751.390911.878615
15LahrBW15648.36477.82815
15KonstanzBW42847.69529.130715
15Kohlgrub, Bad (Rosshof)BY74247.665211.080515
15Köthen (Anhalt)ST7651.751112.009415
15KöschingBY41648.830211.487215
15Königshofen, BadBY28950.28410.445615
15Köln/BonnNW9150.86457.157515
15KlippeneckBW97448.10548.754815
15KleveNW4651.76126.095415
15Kleiner InselsbergTH73250.845810.480315
15KitzingenBY19349.736310.178115
15Kissingen, BadBY28250.22410.079215
15Kirchdorf/PoelMV1453.999511.434115
15Kirchberg/Jagst-HerboldshausenBW43249.18049.9815
15Kiel-HoltenauSH2854.377610.142415
15KemptenBY70547.723310.334815
15Kall-SistigNW50550.50146.526415
15KaiserslauternRP27149.42627.755715
15Kahl/MainBY10850.06438.99315
15Jena (Sternwarte)TH15550.925111.58315
15ItzehoeSH2053.98979.569715
15Bevern, Kr. HolzmindenNI11051.85299.495315
15HolzkirchenBY68547.882311.696115
15HohwachtSH854.319410.673215
15HohenpeißenbergBY97747.800911.010815
15HilgenrothRP29550.7377.652515
15Hiddensee-VitteMV154.57513.104415
15HerzbergNI23651.625510.369515
15Hersfeld, BadHE27250.8529.737715
15HelgolandSH454.1757.89215
15HechingenBW51848.37528.9815
15Harzburg, BadNI20351.900210.569915
15HarburgBY50148.791810.706215
15HannoverNI5552.46449.677915
15Hamburg-NeuwiedenthalHH453.47769.895715
15Hamburg-FuhlsbüttelHH1153.63329.988115
15GünzburgBY44448.487810.260815
15GrünowBB5653.315413.933915
15Gründau-BreitenbornHE25850.26679.185415
15Sanitz-Groß LüsewitzMV3554.071412.323815
15Groß BerßenNI2752.75537.481515
15Münster/OsnabrückNW4852.13447.696915
15Greifswalder OieMV1154.243713.910415
15GreifswaldMV254.096713.405615
15Gräfenberg-KasbergBY50649.66411.223915
15GoldbergMV5953.605812.103415
15GörlitzSN23951.162114.950615
15Gera-LeumnitzTH31150.881212.128915
15OhlsbachBW17748.4337.99315
15Geldern-WalbeckNW3751.49426.246315
15GelbelseeBY53648.948111.428915
15GeisenheimHE11149.98597.954815
15Garmisch-PartenkirchenBY71947.48311.062115
15Friesoythe-AltenoytheNI653.06437.90215
15FreudenstadtBW79748.45388.40915
15Freiburg/ElbeNI253.82779.249315
15FreiburgBW23748.02327.834315
15Frankfurt/Main-WestendHE12150.12698.669415
15Frankfurt/MainHE10050.02598.521315
15Birx/RhönTH74750.530910.047915
15Falkenberg,Kr.Rottal-InnBY47148.483212.724115
15Weilerswist-LommersumNW14750.71196.790515
15Essen-BredeneyNW15051.40416.967715
15Möhrendorf-KleinseebachBY26849.649711.007515
15Erfurt-WeimarTH31750.982710.961315
15ErfdeSH1854.29929.316215
15München-FlughafenBY44648.347711.813415
15Eppingen-ElsenzBW22649.16618.848315
15Ennigerloh-OstenfeldeNW10451.84188.060715
15Emmendingen-MundingenBW20148.13787.835115
15Elzach-FisnachtBW43148.20128.108815
15ElpersbüttelSH354.06919.010515
15EbrachBY34649.85210.499115
15Ebersberg-HalbingBY59248.100311.987215
15DüsseldorfNW3751.2966.768615
15Dürkheim, BadRP10749.47198.192915
15Dresden-HosterwitzSN11251.022113.84715
15Dresden-KlotzscheSN22851.127813.754315
15Doberlug-KirchhainBB9751.645113.574715
15Dillingen/Donau-FristingenBY41948.556210.5615
15DiepholzNI3852.58818.342415
15DeuselbachRP48149.76197.054215
15DarmstadtHE16249.88098.677915
15CuxhavenNI553.87128.705815
15Lautertal-OberlauterBY34450.306610.967915
15Algermissen-Groß LobkeNI8052.273110.016315
15ChiemingBY55147.884312.540415
15ChemnitzSN41650.791312.87215
15Rosengarten-KleckenNI8353.36299.943515
15BuchenbachBW44547.96257.998315
15BremervördeNI1153.44519.13915
15BremenHB453.04518.798115
15BraunschweigNI8152.291510.446415
15BraunlageNI60751.723410.602115
15Borken in WestfalenNW4751.8736.886315
15Königswinter-HeiderhofNW14750.72937.20415
15BoltenhagenMV1554.002711.190815
15BoizenburgMV4553.391110.687815
15BochumNW11051.50267.228915
15BlankenrathRP41750.03727.307915
15BerusSL36249.26416.686815
15Bernburg/Saale (Nord)ST8551.821811.71115
15Berlin-TempelhofBE4852.467613.40215
15Berlin BrandenburgBB4652.380513.530415
15Berlin-MarzahnBE6152.544713.559815
15Berlin-BuchBE6052.63113.502115
15Berleburg, Bad-StünzelNW61150.98378.368315
15Bergzabern, BadRP21049.1077.996715
15BelmNI10352.3178.169415
15Oberzent-BeerfeldenHE45549.56178.967315
15Kubschütz, Kr. BautzenSN23451.160414.504215
15BarthMV354.340512.710815
15Barsinghausen-HohenbostelNI11052.31999.4315
15BambergBY24049.874310.920615
15MüllheimBW27547.80647.638715
15Baden-Baden-GeroldsauBW24048.7278.245715
15AugsburgBY46248.425310.941715
15AttenkamBY67047.877411.364315
15ArternTH16451.374411.29215
15ArkonaMV4254.679113.434415
15AnklamMV1153.840913.685415
15AngermündeBB5453.031613.990815
15AndernachRP7550.42377.420215
15Amerang-PfaffingBY51648.019712.292515
15AlzeyRP21549.72738.116415
15Altomünster-PipinsriedBY49548.407511.294615
15Geringswalde-AltgeringswaldeSN29651.088112.932615
15Leuchtturm Alte WeserNI053.86338.127515
15Alsfeld-EifaHE30450.74469.34515
15AlfhausenNI6452.48537.912515
15Aldersbach-KramerseppBY37448.618313.06215
15GroßenknetenNI4452.93368.23715