Anzahl der Heiztage mit Tm < 15°C im Oktober 2026 Stand: 15.10.2026
latlonM
7RheinfeldenBW28347.5597.77217
7OhlsbachBW17748.4337.9937
7Bergzabern, BadRP21049.1077.99677
8Aachen-OrsbachNW23150.79836.02448
8Weiskirchen/SaarSL38349.55346.8128
8TholeySL38749.47377.03858
8Stuttgart (Schnarrenberg)BW31448.82819.28
8SachsenheimBW25148.95719.0718
8Saarbrücken-EnsheimSL31949.21287.10778
8RheinstettenBW11648.97268.33018
8PirmasensRP38249.19127.58798
8ÖhringenBW27649.2079.51768
8NorderneyNI1253.71237.15198
8MetzingenBW35448.53779.27348
8Mainz-Lerchenberg (ZDF)RP19949.96588.20498
8LaupheimBW53948.21759.90978
8LahrBW15648.36477.8288
8HelgolandSH454.1757.8928
8HarburgBY50148.791810.70628
8FreiburgBW23748.02327.83438
8Essen-BredeneyNW15051.40416.96778
8Elzach-FisnachtBW43148.20128.10888
8BuchenbachBW44547.96257.99838
8BochumNW11051.50267.22898
8Leuchtturm Alte WeserNI053.86338.12758
9Borkum-FlugplatzNI353.59846.70249
9SingenBW44547.77388.82199
9Friedrichshafen-UnterraderachBW46147.68459.44099
9Wutöschingen-OfteringenBW39547.67838.38019
9WunstorfNI4952.46269.42459
9Waghäusel-KirrlachBW10549.24458.53749
9Trier-PetrisbergRP26149.74796.65839
9Sigmarszell-ZeisertsweilerBY50847.57769.74049
9Sankt Peter-OrdingSH554.32798.60319
9Weingarten, Kr. RavensburgBW44147.80629.62069
9Obersulm-WillsbachBW23249.1289.35259
9Nordholz-WanhödenNI2453.76478.65849
9NiederstettenBW45949.38959.96669
9München-StadtBY51548.163211.54299
9List auf SyltSH2555.0118.41259
9LechfeldBY55048.184910.85079
9KonstanzBW42847.69529.13079
9KöschingBY41648.830211.48729
9Ingolstadt-ManchingBY36448.711111.53639
9Frankfurt/Main-WestendHE12150.12698.66949
9Weilerswist-LommersumNW14750.71196.79059
9Emmendingen-MundingenBW20148.13787.83519
9DeuselbachRP48149.76197.05429
9CuxhavenNI553.87128.70589
9Büchel-AlflenRP47750.17457.05959
9BerusSL36249.26416.68689
9Oberzent-BeerfeldenHE45549.56178.96739
9MüllheimBW27547.80647.63879
9Baden-Baden-GeroldsauBW24048.7278.24579
10Balingen-BronnhauptenBW61948.26398.813410
10WaibstadtBW23749.29438.905310
10NotzingenBW32748.67059.462710
10Schwäbisch Gmünd-WeilerBW41248.76959.873710
10Großerlach-MannenweilerBW52449.0219.603310
10Saarbrücken-BurbachSL19049.24066.935110
10Wangerland-HooksielNI453.64118.080910
10MannheimBW9849.50638.558410
10FürstenzellBY47648.545113.353210
10Dachsberg-WolpadingenBW88147.70048.105710
10WittmundhafenNI753.54447.662510
10FehmarnSH354.528311.060610
10WeinbietRP55349.37588.121210
10TrostbergBY56048.031112.539610
10Stuttgart-EchterdingenBW37148.68839.223510
10RuppertseckenRP46149.64687.883710
10Rheinau-MemprechtshofenBW13148.67037.993910
10Pforzheim-IspringenBW33248.93298.697310
10PelzerhakenSH254.089310.877310
10Neuburg an der DonauBY37948.708511.214710
10Michelstadt-VielbrunnHE45349.71779.099710
10Schleswig-JagelSH2154.4579.520310
10HohnSH1054.31629.538510
10HechingenBW51848.37528.9810
10Greifswalder OieMV1154.243713.910410
10Geilenkirchen-NeutevernNW8050.95936.039210
10Frankfurt/MainHE10050.02598.521310
10Falkenberg,Kr.Rottal-InnBY47148.483212.724110
10Eppingen-ElsenzBW22649.16618.848310
10Ebersberg-HalbingBY59248.100311.987210
10BückeburgNI6852.28179.08910
10BergenNI6952.81529.924810
10Kubschütz, Kr. BautzenSN23451.160414.504210
10Barsinghausen-HohenbostelNI11052.31999.4310
10AttenkamBY67047.877411.364310
11WackenSH4854.02469.38811
11Kaufbeuren-OberbeurenBY81547.876110.584911
11Duisburg-BaerlNW2451.50886.701811
11HattstedtSH454.52689.042511
11Maisach-GalgenBY53148.20711.203511
11NossenSN30651.050713.300311
11Huy-PabstorfST11252.030510.962611
11HahnRP49749.94637.264511
11EmdenNI053.38817.228711
11WolfachBW29648.29538.239111
11WittenbergST10551.889112.644611
11Wielenbach (Demollstr.)BY55147.882711.157611
11Weißenburg-EmetzheimBY43949.011510.930811
11WittenbornSH3353.922410.226711
11UmmendorfST15952.160111.175911
11Trier-ZewenRP13249.73266.613111
11StöttenBW73448.66569.864811
11Sigmaringen-LaizBW58148.07199.194311
11SeehausenST2252.891111.729711
11Rostock-WarnemündeMV554.180312.080811
11QuickbornSH1153.73319.877611
11QuedlinburgST14251.795311.13211
11PotsdamBB8152.381213.062211
11Nörvenich-NiederbolheimNW10850.82946.660111
11ReimlingenBY43648.825310.506611
11MemmingenBY61447.982110.138411
11MagdeburgST7952.102911.582711
11LindenbergBB9852.208514.11811
11LeckSH754.79038.951411
11Laage-KronskampMV4053.915612.27911
11Köthen (Anhalt)ST7651.751112.009411
11Kirchdorf/PoelMV1453.999511.434111
11Holzdorf-BernsdorfBB7851.765713.166611
11Hiddensee-VitteMV154.57513.104411
11HannoverNI5552.46449.677911
11Hamburg-NeuwiedenthalHH453.47769.895711
11Hamburg-FuhlsbüttelHH1153.63329.988111
11Gründau-BreitenbornHE25850.26679.185411
11Gießen/WettenbergHE20350.60178.643911
11GelbelseeBY53648.948111.428911
11Freiburg/ElbeNI253.82779.249311
11FaßbergNI7452.915710.188511
11Ellwangen-RindelbachBW46348.989510.131211
11Dürkheim, BadRP10749.47198.192911
11Algermissen-Groß LobkeNI8052.273110.016311
11ChiemingBY55147.884312.540411
11BremervördeNI1153.44519.13911
11BraunschweigNI8152.291510.446411
11BoltenhagenMV1554.002711.190811
11Bernburg/Saale (Nord)ST8551.821811.71111
11Berlin-Dahlem (FU)BE5152.453713.301711
11AugsburgBY46248.425310.941711
11ArkonaMV4254.679113.434411
11Altomünster-PipinsriedBY49548.407511.294611
11AltenstadtBY73947.834210.866711
12BichlBY63047.714711.416612
12Hasenkrug-HardebekSH1354.00399.855512
12Lingen-BaccumNI4052.51267.413112
12Ulm-MähringenBW59348.44189.921612
12Wittingen-VorhopNI7152.642310.662812
12Padenstedt (Pony-Park)SH1754.01889.925512
12PidingBY45747.772412.907312
12JeßnitzST7451.681812.305312
12Offenbach-WetterparkHE11950.098.786212
12Hermaringen-AllewindBW46748.609910.267412
12Donauwörth-OsterweilerBY43548.737410.739312
12Freudenberg/Main-BoxtalBW19449.76369.406312
12Schonungen-MainbergBY30550.057910.297212
12Runkel-EnnerichHE16850.3948.142312
12Lüdinghausen-BrochtrupNW5851.76637.519412
12DemkerST3652.507511.855112
12WusterwitzBB3652.361312.386712
12Ingelfingen-StachenhausenBW38149.33289.70412
12DörnickSH2754.165410.351912
12DörpenNI852.95427.319712
12Grambow-SchwennenzMV5153.383714.372812
12Ostenfeld (Rendsburg)SH1554.31949.805112
12Wendisch EvernNI6253.213910.470412
12Schönhagen (Ostseebad)SH154.64110.023812
12ZeitzST26451.031412.149512
12WürzburgBY26849.77049.957612
12WormsRP8849.60518.365912
12WiesenburgBB18752.120612.458612
12WerlNW8551.57637.887912
12Weihenstephan-DürnastBY47748.402411.694612
12WeidenBY44049.666212.184412
12Waldems-ReinbornHE38050.25968.360712
12GollhofenBY31849.567910.196912
12UelzenNI5052.941410.528912
12Steinau, Kr. CuxhavenNI053.69468.873512
12SchleswigSH4354.52759.548712
12Schaafheim-SchlierbachHE15549.91958.967212
12SandbergBY51850.351810.003412
12Salzuflen, BadNW13552.10428.752112
12Kreuznach, BadRP10249.85027.87112
12RottweilBW58948.18158.635612
12Rothenburg ob der TauberBY41549.384910.173212
12Altheim, Kreis BiberachBW53448.14799.459612
12Renningen-Ihinger HofBW47848.74258.92412
12PutbusMV4054.364313.477112
12PfullendorfBW63047.93459.286912
12Perl-NennigSL15249.53546.378912
12Oy-Mittelberg-PetersthalBY88647.636210.389212
12OsterfeldST24451.087211.929312
12OschatzSN15151.29613.092812
12Kiefersfelden-GachBY51847.618712.166512
12NürnbergBY31449.50311.054912
12Nideggen-SchmidtNW35050.67436.42412
12Neuburg/Kammel-LangenhaslachBY48748.311410.377312
12Nauheim, BadHE14950.35748.750612
12Münsingen-ApfelstettenBW75548.38519.483712
12MühlackerBW24348.97218.873512
12MontabaurRP26550.43837.806112
12RöllbachBY23949.76449.25312
12MichelstadtHE24049.66929.008512
12Mergentheim, BadBW27849.47979.783212
12MeppenNI1952.71557.317612
12Marienberg, BadRP54750.66217.960312
12LüchowNI1652.972411.137412
12Lübeck-BlankenseeSH1553.802510.698912
12Lübben-BlumenfeldeBB5751.926713.879712
12Lichtenhain-MittelndorfSN32150.938314.209412
12Lenzen/ElbeBB2053.100711.486412
12Leipzig/HalleSN13151.434712.239612
12Leipzig-HolzhausenSN13851.315112.446212
12KyritzBB4052.936212.409312
12KreuthBY77647.644811.743812
12Klitzschen bei TorgauSN9051.518512.906512
12KitzingenBY19349.736310.178112
12Kirchberg/Jagst-HerboldshausenBW43249.18049.9812
12Kiel-HoltenauSH2854.377610.142412
12KemptenBY70547.723310.334812
12KaiserslauternRP27149.42627.755712
12Kahl/MainBY10850.06438.99312
12Jena (Sternwarte)TH15550.925111.58312
12ItzehoeSH2053.98979.569712
12Idar-ObersteinRP37649.69277.326312
12HolzkirchenBY68547.882311.696112
12HohwachtSH854.319410.673212
12HerzbergNI23651.625510.369512
12Harzburg, BadNI20351.900210.569912
12GünzburgBY44448.487810.260812
12GrünowBB5653.315413.933912
12Sanitz-Groß LüsewitzMV3554.071412.323812
12Gräfenberg-KasbergBY50649.66411.223912
12GörlitzSN23951.162114.950612
12Geldern-WalbeckNW3751.49426.246312
12GeisenheimHE11149.98597.954812
12GardelegenST4752.512911.394212
12ErfdeSH1854.29929.316212
12ElpersbüttelSH354.06919.010512
12DüsseldorfNW3751.2966.768612
12Dillingen/Donau-FristingenBY41948.556210.5612
12DarmstadtHE16249.88098.677912
12CottbusBB6951.775914.316812
12Buchen, Kr. Neckar-OdenwaldBW34049.51829.321312
12BremenHB453.04518.798112
12Königswinter-HeiderhofNW14750.72937.20412
12Berlin-TempelhofBE4852.467613.40212
12Berlin-MarzahnBE6152.544713.559812
12BarthMV354.340512.710812
12Amerang-PfaffingBY51648.019712.292512
12AlzeyRP21549.72738.116412
12Geringswalde-AltgeringswaldeSN29651.088112.932612
13Schönau am KönigsseeBY62547.613412.981913
13Gülzow-PrüzenMV1653.817812.064513
13Gevelsberg-OberbrökingNW20351.33297.341213
13Waltrop-AbdinghofNW6051.59667.404813
13Hameln-HastenbeckNI7552.08189.407713
13Oberhaching-LaufzornBY60448.01311.552413
13Leutkirch-HerlazhofenBW67247.795510.032513
13Hoherodskopf/VogelsbergHE74050.50849.224613
13HoyerswerdaSN11651.449214.253313
13AhausNW4652.08136.940913
13Feuchtwangen-HeilbronnBY47549.162310.366113
13Feldberg/MecklenburgMV11553.317613.417513
13SchneefernerhausBY265047.416510.979513
13OlberslebenTH15751.150711.332113
13Siegsdorf-HöllBY71947.83512.654813
13Elsendorf-HorneckBY42948.70211.849313
13Mühlhausen/Thüringen-GörmarTH19451.206110.497813
13Brilon-ThülenNW45751.4148.6513
13Steinhagen-NegastMV1654.248413.041913
13Neißemünde-CoschenBB3952.019214.725413
13Weidenbach-WeiherschneidbachBY45449.224910.608513
13Nauen-BergeBB4152.619812.786713
13BassumNI4252.8638.698913
13ZehdenickBB5152.966413.326813
13Wuppertal-BuchenhofenNW13451.22567.105213
13Wittstock-Rote MühleBB6853.186412.494913
13Neubulach-OberhaugstettBW57148.65168.680113
13Wiesbaden-AuringenHE26350.13218.316913
13Weimar-SchöndorfTH32851.017711.354413
13Waren (Müritz)MV7353.519612.665413
13Villingen-SchwenningenBW71948.04538.460813
13TribseesMV1054.065412.765513
13TönisvorstNW3751.28976.443713
13Worpswede-HüttenbuschNI753.27588.985713
13Starkenberg-TegkwitzTH19650.977112.341913
13Mittelnkirchen-HohenfeldeNI253.55349.609713
13SondershausenTH18551.369110.8813
13SoltauNI7552.96049.79313
13Simmern-WahlbachRP44549.99967.598113
13Simbach/InnBY35848.271813.027313
13SchwerinMV5953.642411.387113
13RothBY38649.216211.103513
13Rotenburg (Wümme)NI3253.12899.339813
13Reichshof-EckenhagenNW34750.99067.695813
13Rahden-KleinendorfNW4152.44618.590613
13Pommelsbrunn-MittelburgBY52249.477711.535713
13Parsberg/Oberpfalz-EglwangBY54949.15111.689713
13OberviechtachBY59649.452112.436513
13OberstdorfBY80647.398410.275913
13Neunkirchen-WellesweilerSL23649.3447.229713
13Neunkirchen-Seelscheid-KrawinkelNW19550.84467.37213
13Neukirchen-HauptschwendaHE50050.89239.40513
13Stechlin-MenzBB7853.10213.042113
13Neuenahr, Bad-AhrweilerRP11150.53467.085313
13Mönchengladbach-HilderathNW7651.13136.360813
13Mittenwald-BuckelwiesenBY98347.481411.264913
13Aschersleben-MehringenST10851.725911.51113
13MarnitzMV8153.322111.932413
13Markt Erlbach-HagenhofenBY36049.487510.627713
13Cölbe, Kr. Marburg-BiedenkopfHE18750.84928.774513
13ManschnowBB1252.546814.545313
13Lippstadt-BökenfördeNW9251.63368.394513
13Lippspringe, BadNW15751.78548.838813
13Lauchstädt, BadST11751.390911.878613
13Niedergörsdorf-LangenlipsdorfBB9251.917313.087813
13KümmersbruckBY41649.428311.901613
13Kohlgrub, Bad (Rosshof)BY74247.665211.080513
13Köln/BonnNW9150.86457.157513
13KlippeneckBW97448.10548.754813
13KleveNW4651.76126.095413
13Kissingen, BadBY28250.22410.079213
13Kall-SistigNW50550.50146.526413
13Bevern, Kr. HolzmindenNI11051.85299.495313
13HohenpeißenbergBY97747.800911.010813
13Bertsdorf-HörnitzSN27150.899214.745613
13HilgenrothRP29550.7377.652513
13Groß BerßenNI2752.75537.481513
13Münster/OsnabrückNW4852.13447.696913
13GreifswaldMV254.096713.405613
13GöttingenNI16751.50029.950713
13GenthinST3552.387512.160213
13Garmisch-PartenkirchenBY71947.48311.062113
13Friesoythe-AltenoytheNI653.06437.90213
13FreudenstadtBW79748.45388.40913
13Möhrendorf-KleinseebachBY26849.649711.007513
13Ennigerloh-OstenfeldeNW10451.84188.060713
13Möckern-DrewitzST8052.217412.164113
13Dresden-HosterwitzSN11251.022113.84713
13Dresden-KlotzscheSN22851.127813.754313
13Doberlug-KirchhainBB9751.645113.574713
13DiepholzNI3852.58818.342413
13DachwigTH17051.077810.861913
13ChemnitzSN41650.791312.87213
13Rosengarten-KleckenNI8353.36299.943513
13Borken in WestfalenNW4751.8736.886313
13BoizenburgMV4553.391110.687813
13BlankenrathRP41750.03727.307913
13Berlin BrandenburgBB4652.380513.530413
13AueSN39350.590812.713913
13ArternTH16451.374411.29213
13AngermündeBB5453.031613.990813
13AndernachRP7550.42377.420213
13Neuruppin-Alt RuppinBB5052.943712.851813
14Schauenburg-ElgershausenHE31751.28359.35914
14Falkenberg (Grenzschichtmessfeld)BB7352.165514.122414
14Helmstedt-EmmerstedtNI10952.246710.959214
14Meinerzhagen-RedlendorfNW38551.08997.628914
14Krölpa-RockendorfTH28950.68211.51514
14Naumburg/Saale-KreipitzschST24651.104511.711314
14Langenwetzendorf-GöttendorfTH38950.66112.075614
14Neuhütten/SpessartBY34050.00839.423814
14Neu-UlrichsteinHE35050.75139.022414
14Heckelberg-BrunowBB8352.746113.842714
14EisenachTH31251.000710.362114
14AlfeldNI14451.96439.807214
14Arnsberg-NeheimNW15951.46337.97814
14TreuenSN46550.546712.286314
14Bielefeld-DeppendorfNW10552.07148.456514
14Lohr/Main-HalsbachBY28850.01329.65414
14KarlshagenMV154.104913.823914
14Lügde-PaenbruchNW25851.86649.27114
14LichtentanneSN34950.687912.432914
14WernigerodeST23351.845410.768614
14WasserkuppeHE92050.49739.942714
14WarburgNW23651.50399.111814
14WaltershausenTH35250.896310.548314
14UeckermündeMV153.744514.069814
14Twistetal-MühlhausenHE28751.33448.913214
14TrollenhagenMV6853.599813.303914
14TeuschnitzBY63350.400211.388814
14TeterowMV3753.76112.557414
14Tann/RhönHE39550.63910.022814
14Oberharz am Brocken-StiegeST50551.664710.88114
14SeesenNI18951.90410.188514
14SchwarzburgTH27750.644111.193614
14SchwandorfBY35649.327812.087114
14SchmückeTH93850.654510.769614
14Schlüchtern-HerolzHE23250.34479.553314
14SchleizTH50150.567911.804114
14Wernigerode-SchierkeST61451.765910.653314
14Saldenburg-EntschenreuthBY45748.783213.314614
14Querfurt-Mühle LoderslebenST20651.389511.541214
14PlauenSN38750.481812.1314
14Nürnberg-NetzstallBY36949.425811.253914
14Nürburg-BarweilerRP48550.36026.869714
14Neuhaus am RennwegTH84550.500311.134514
14Muskau, BadSN12751.56614.700814
14MünchebergBB6452.517614.123214
14MühldorfBY40648.27912.502414
14Moringen-LutterbeckNI24151.72099.835114
14Schmieritz-WeltwitzTH35650.728111.783814
14Meßstetten-AppentalBW90048.16948.943314
14Klipphausen-GarsebachSN15851.129413.432814
14MeiningenTH45050.561110.377114
14MartinrodaTH42950.733510.881514
14MarienbergSN63950.651113.146914
14Manderscheid-SonnenhofRP41550.10156.800914
14Mallersdorf-Pfaffenberg-OberlindhartBY39048.754812.211814
14LüdenscheidNW38751.24527.642514
14Löhnberg-ObershausenHE23050.56178.238614
14Lenzkirch-RuhbühlBW85447.85978.230814
14Lennestadt-ThetenNW28651.13338.034814
14LeinefeldeTH35651.393210.312314
14Schipkau-KlettwitzBB12851.555413.884514
14Kleiner InselsbergTH73250.845810.480314
14Kleiner Feldberg/TaunusHE82250.22188.446914
14Kaisersbach-CronhütteBW48948.9179.687114
14HofBY56550.312311.87614
14HarzgerodeST40451.65211.136614
14GrambekSH2653.573110.679714
14Grainet-RehbergBY62848.789413.62914
14GoldbergMV5953.605812.103414
14Gera-LeumnitzTH31150.881212.128914
14Birx/RhönTH74750.530910.047914
14EsloheNW35151.2548.156514
14EschwegeHE15651.204110.013814
14Erfurt-WeimarTH31750.982710.961314
14München-FlughafenBY44648.347711.813414
14Elster, Bad-SohlSN55850.270512.274214
14Eichstätt-LandershofenBY38548.877811.234914
14Lautertal-OberlauterBY34450.306610.967914
14Burgwald-BottendorfHE29651.03068.814614
14BrockenST113551.798610.618314
14BraunlageNI60751.723410.602114
14Berlin-BuchBE6052.63113.502114
14Berleburg, Bad-StünzelNW61150.98378.368314
14Berka, Bad (Flugplatz)TH30450.907511.266514
14BelmNI10352.3178.169414
14BaruthBB5552.061313.499714
14BambergBY24049.874310.920614
14Arnstein-MüdesheimBY21749.96949.911414
14AnklamMV1153.840913.685414
14Alsfeld-EifaHE30450.74469.34514
14AlfhausenNI6452.48537.912514
14Aldersbach-KramerseppBY37448.618313.06214
14GroßenknetenNI4452.93368.23714
15Seebach (Nationalpark Schwarzwald)BW101948.56518.228415
15VeilsdorfTH39750.416710.815615
15GottfriedingBY35148.659512.538815
15Wunsiedel-SchönbrunnBY62250.031511.974515
15WaldmünchenBY49949.39112.683815
15Deutschneudorf-BrüderwieseSN68950.6213.481715
15Sohland/SpreeSN29151.059414.426615
15ZwieselBY61549.02813.238515
15ZugspitzeBY295647.42110.984815
15Zinnwald-GeorgenfeldSN87750.731313.751615
15Wesertal-LippoldsbergHE16751.61949.574915
15Tirschenreuth-LodermühlBY50149.857612.354215
15StraubingBY35148.827512.559715
15Staffelstein, Bad-StublangBY31850.080611.046715
15SontraHE26551.06079.926615
15Schorndorf-KnöblingBY39849.164412.617515
15Schönwald/Ofr.-BrunnBY60850.184712.079115
15SchneifelforsthausRP65350.29686.419415
15RegensburgBY36549.042512.101915
15Ostheim v.d. RhönBY31450.453810.221115
15Neustadt am Kulm-FilchendorfBY45249.817411.863815
15MettenBY31448.854812.918915
15Lobenstein, BadTH49650.450511.63515
15KronachBY31050.252411.320915
15Königshofen, BadBY28950.28410.445615
15Kahler AstenNW83951.18038.489115
15Hersfeld, BadHE27250.8529.737715
15Großer ArberBY143649.112913.133815
15Gilserberg-MoischeidHE32750.96569.0515
15Fulda-HorasHE24550.56689.653215
15FichtelbergSN121350.428512.953415
15Fichtelberg/Oberfranken-HüttstadlBY65549.980711.837615
15Feldberg/SchwarzwaldBW148647.87488.003815
15EbrachBY34649.85210.499115
15Dippoldiswalde-ReinbergSN35950.911613.708715
15CarlsfeldSN89550.431312.611415
15Heinersreuth-VollhofBY35049.966611.519815
15Amberg-UnterammersrichtBY38249.469111.854615