Anzahl der Heiztage mit Tm < 12°C im Oktober 2026 Stand: 15.10.2026
latlonM
0HelgolandSH454.1757.8920
2Borkum-FlugplatzNI353.59846.70242
2NorderneyNI1253.71237.15192
2Nörvenich-NiederbolheimNW10850.82946.66012
2Leuchtturm Alte WeserNI053.86338.12752
3Sankt Peter-OrdingSH554.32798.60313
3List auf SyltSH2555.0118.41253
3LahrBW15648.36477.8283
3Geilenkirchen-NeutevernNW8050.95936.03923
4Runkel-EnnerichHE16850.3948.14234
4EmdenNI053.38817.22874
4WunstorfNI4952.46269.42454
4TönisvorstNW3751.28976.44374
4Simbach/InnBY35848.271813.02734
4RheinfeldenBW28347.5597.77214
4Rheinau-MemprechtshofenBW13148.67037.99394
4Neunkirchen-Seelscheid-KrawinkelNW19550.84467.3724
4Neuenahr, Bad-AhrweilerRP11150.53467.08534
4Mönchengladbach-HilderathNW7651.13136.36084
4Lippstadt-BökenfördeNW9251.63368.39454
4Köln/BonnNW9150.86457.15754
4Holzdorf-BernsdorfBB7851.765713.16664
4OhlsbachBW17748.4337.9934
4FreiburgBW23748.02327.83434
4Weilerswist-LommersumNW14750.71196.79054
4Emmendingen-MundingenBW20148.13787.83514
4DüsseldorfNW3751.2966.76864
4CuxhavenNI553.87128.70584
4BückeburgNI6852.28179.0894
4Königswinter-HeiderhofNW14750.72937.2044
4Berlin-Dahlem (FU)BE5152.453713.30174
4Barsinghausen-HohenbostelNI11052.31999.434
4MüllheimBW27547.80647.63874
4Baden-Baden-GeroldsauBW24048.7278.24574
5Lingen-BaccumNI4052.51267.41315
5Aachen-OrsbachNW23150.79836.02445
5Falkenberg (Grenzschichtmessfeld)BB7352.165514.12245
5Gevelsberg-OberbrökingNW20351.33297.34125
5Waltrop-AbdinghofNW6051.59667.40485
5WaibstadtBW23749.29438.90535
5Duisburg-BaerlNW2451.50886.70185
5Heckelberg-BrunowBB8352.746113.84275
5AhausNW4652.08136.94095
5Offenbach-WetterparkHE11950.098.78625
5Lüdinghausen-BrochtrupNW5851.76637.51945
5WusterwitzBB3652.361312.38675
5Friedrichshafen-UnterraderachBW46147.68459.44095
5DörpenNI852.95427.31975
5Wangerland-HooksielNI453.64118.08095
5MannheimBW9849.50638.55845
5Wuppertal-BuchenhofenNW13451.22567.10525
5WormsRP8849.60518.36595
5WittmundhafenNI753.54447.66255
5FehmarnSH354.528311.06065
5WerlNW8551.57637.88795
5Waghäusel-KirrlachBW10549.24458.53745
5Trier-ZewenRP13249.73266.61315
5Stuttgart (Schnarrenberg)BW31448.82819.25
5SachsenheimBW25148.95719.0715
5Kreuznach, BadRP10249.85027.8715
5Rostock-WarnemündeMV554.180312.08085
5RheinstettenBW11648.97268.33015
5Weingarten, Kr. RavensburgBW44147.80629.62065
5QuedlinburgST14251.795311.1325
5Pforzheim-IspringenBW33248.93298.69735
5Perl-NennigSL15249.53546.37895
5PelzerhakenSH254.089310.87735
5ÖhringenBW27649.2079.51765
5Obersulm-WillsbachBW23249.1289.35255
5Nordholz-WanhödenNI2453.76478.65845
5Neuburg an der DonauBY37948.708511.21475
5Nauheim, BadHE14950.35748.75065
5MeppenNI1952.71557.31765
5ManschnowBB1252.546814.54535
5Mainz-Lerchenberg (ZDF)RP19949.96588.20495
5MagdeburgST7952.102911.58275
5Lübben-BlumenfeldeBB5751.926713.87975
5LindenbergBB9852.208514.1185
5LeckSH754.79038.95145
5LechfeldBY55048.184910.85075
5LaupheimBW53948.21759.90975
5Laage-KronskampMV4053.915612.2795
5KümmersbruckBY41649.428311.90165
5KonstanzBW42847.69529.13075
5Köthen (Anhalt)ST7651.751112.00945
5KleveNW4651.76126.09545
5Kirchdorf/PoelMV1453.999511.43415
5KaiserslauternRP27149.42627.75575
5Kahl/MainBY10850.06438.9935
5Ingolstadt-ManchingBY36448.711111.53635
5Hiddensee-VitteMV154.57513.10445
5Harzburg, BadNI20351.900210.56995
5Hamburg-NeuwiedenthalHH453.47769.89575
5Greifswalder OieMV1154.243713.91045
5Gießen/WettenbergHE20350.60178.64395
5Geldern-WalbeckNW3751.49426.24635
5GeisenheimHE11149.98597.95485
5Frankfurt/Main-WestendHE12150.12698.66945
5Frankfurt/MainHE10050.02598.52135
5Essen-BredeneyNW15051.40416.96775
5Eppingen-ElsenzBW22649.16618.84835
5Ennigerloh-OstenfeldeNW10451.84188.06075
5ElpersbüttelSH354.06919.01055
5Dürkheim, BadRP10749.47198.19295
5Dresden-HosterwitzSN11251.022113.8475
5Doberlug-KirchhainBB9751.645113.57475
5DarmstadtHE16249.88098.67795
5CottbusBB6951.775914.31685
5ChiemingBY55147.884312.54045
5Borken in WestfalenNW4751.8736.88635
5BochumNW11051.50267.22895
5Bernburg/Saale (Nord)ST8551.821811.7115
5Berlin-TempelhofBE4852.467613.4025
5Berlin BrandenburgBB4652.380513.53045
5Berlin-MarzahnBE6152.544713.55985
5Bergzabern, BadRP21049.1077.99675
5ArkonaMV4254.679113.43445
5AlzeyRP21549.72738.11645
5AltenstadtBY73947.834210.86675
6BichlBY63047.714711.41666
6WackenSH4854.02469.3886
6Kaufbeuren-OberbeurenBY81547.876110.58496
6Hameln-HastenbeckNI7552.08189.40776
6Oberhaching-LaufzornBY60448.01311.55246
6PidingBY45747.772412.90736
6GottfriedingBY35148.659512.53886
6HoyerswerdaSN11651.449214.25336
6Feuchtwangen-HeilbronnBY47549.162310.36616
6JeßnitzST7451.681812.30536
6Hermaringen-AllewindBW46748.609910.26746
6OlberslebenTH15751.150711.33216
6Donauwörth-OsterweilerBY43548.737410.73936
6HattstedtSH454.52689.04256
6Freudenberg/Main-BoxtalBW19449.76369.40636
6Elsendorf-HorneckBY42948.70211.84936
6Schonungen-MainbergBY30550.057910.29726
6Maisach-GalgenBY53148.20711.20356
6NotzingenBW32748.67059.46276
6DemkerST3652.507511.85516
6Huy-PabstorfST11252.030510.96266
6SingenBW44547.77388.82196
6Schwäbisch Gmünd-WeilerBW41248.76959.87376
6Ingelfingen-StachenhausenBW38149.33289.7046
6Saarbrücken-BurbachSL19049.24066.93516
6Weidenbach-WeiherschneidbachBY45449.224910.60856
6Schönhagen (Ostseebad)SH154.64110.02386
6Nauen-BergeBB4152.619812.78676
6ZeitzST26451.031412.14956
6Wutöschingen-OfteringenBW39547.67838.38016
6WürzburgBY26849.77049.95766
6WolfachBW29648.29538.23916
6WittenbergST10551.889112.64466
6WiesenburgBB18752.120612.45866
6Wiesbaden-AuringenHE26350.13218.31696
6Wielenbach (Demollstr.)BY55147.882711.15766
6WernigerodeST23351.845410.76866
6Weißenburg-EmetzheimBY43949.011510.93086
6Weimar-SchöndorfTH32851.017711.35446
6Weihenstephan-DürnastBY47748.402411.69466
6WeidenBY44049.666212.18446
6UmmendorfST15952.160111.17596
6GollhofenBY31849.567910.19696
6TrostbergBY56048.031112.53966
6Stuttgart-EchterdingenBW37148.68839.22356
6StraubingBY35148.827512.55976
6SondershausenTH18551.369110.886
6Sigmarszell-ZeisertsweilerBY50847.57769.74046
6SeehausenST2252.891111.72976
6SchwerinMV5953.642411.38716
6SchwandorfBY35649.327812.08716
6Schaafheim-SchlierbachHE15549.91958.96726
6Rothenburg ob der TauberBY41549.384910.17326
6Altheim, Kreis BiberachBW53448.14799.45966
6RegensburgBY36549.042512.10196
6Rahden-KleinendorfNW4152.44618.59066
6PutbusMV4054.364313.47716
6PotsdamBB8152.381213.06226
6PirmasensRP38249.19127.58796
6OsterfeldST24451.087211.92936
6OschatzSN15151.29613.09286
6ReimlingenBY43648.825310.50666
6NiederstettenBW45949.38959.96666
6Nideggen-SchmidtNW35050.67436.4246
6Neunkirchen-WellesweilerSL23649.3447.22976
6Neuburg/Kammel-LangenhaslachBY48748.311410.37736
6München-StadtBY51548.163211.54296
6MünchebergBB6452.517614.12326
6MühlackerBW24348.97218.87356
6MontabaurRP26550.43837.80616
6RöllbachBY23949.76449.2536
6MichelstadtHE24049.66929.00856
6MetzingenBW35448.53779.27346
6Mergentheim, BadBW27849.47979.78326
6MemmingenBY61447.982110.13846
6Aschersleben-MehringenST10851.725911.5116
6Mallersdorf-Pfaffenberg-OberlindhartBY39048.754812.21186
6LüchowNI1652.972411.13746
6Lübeck-BlankenseeSH1553.802510.69896
6Lippspringe, BadNW15751.78548.83886
6Lenzen/ElbeBB2053.100711.48646
6Leipzig/HalleSN13151.434712.23966
6Leipzig-HolzhausenSN13851.315112.44626
6Lauchstädt, BadST11751.390911.87866
6Niedergörsdorf-LangenlipsdorfBB9251.917313.08786
6KreuthBY77647.644811.74386
6Kohlgrub, Bad (Rosshof)BY74247.665211.08056
6KöschingBY41648.830211.48726
6Klitzschen bei TorgauSN9051.518512.90656
6KitzingenBY19349.736310.17816
6Kirchberg/Jagst-HerboldshausenBW43249.18049.986
6Kiel-HoltenauSH2854.377610.14246
6KemptenBY70547.723310.33486
6Schleswig-JagelSH2154.4579.52036
6ItzehoeSH2053.98979.56976
6Idar-ObersteinRP37649.69277.32636
6HolzkirchenBY68547.882311.69616
6HohnSH1054.31629.53856
6HechingenBW51848.37528.986
6HarburgBY50148.791810.70626
6HannoverNI5552.46449.67796
6Hamburg-FuhlsbüttelHH1153.63329.98816
6GünzburgBY44448.487810.26086
6Gründau-BreitenbornHE25850.26679.18546
6Groß BerßenNI2752.75537.48156
6Münster/OsnabrückNW4852.13447.69696
6GöttingenNI16751.50029.95076
6GelbelseeBY53648.948111.42896
6GardelegenST4752.512911.39426
6Friesoythe-AltenoytheNI653.06437.9026
6Freiburg/ElbeNI253.82779.24936
6Falkenberg,Kr.Rottal-InnBY47148.483212.72416
6Möhrendorf-KleinseebachBY26849.649711.00756
6ErfdeSH1854.29929.31626
6München-FlughafenBY44648.347711.81346
6Elzach-FisnachtBW43148.20128.10886
6Ellwangen-RindelbachBW46348.989510.13126
6Eichstätt-LandershofenBY38548.877811.23496
6Ebersberg-HalbingBY59248.100311.98726
6Möckern-DrewitzST8052.217412.16416
6Dresden-KlotzscheSN22851.127813.75436
6Dillingen/Donau-FristingenBY41948.556210.566
6DachwigTH17051.077810.86196
6Algermissen-Groß LobkeNI8052.273110.01636
6Büchel-AlflenRP47750.17457.05956
6BuchenbachBW44547.96257.99836
6BraunschweigNI8152.291510.44646
6BergenNI6952.81529.92486
6BelmNI10352.3178.16946
6Kubschütz, Kr. BautzenSN23451.160414.50426
6AugsburgBY46248.425310.94176
6AttenkamBY67047.877411.36436
6ArternTH16451.374411.2926
6AngermündeBB5453.031613.99086
6AndernachRP7550.42377.42026
6Amerang-PfaffingBY51648.019712.29256
6Altomünster-PipinsriedBY49548.407511.29466
6Aldersbach-KramerseppBY37448.618313.0626
7Schönau am KönigsseeBY62547.613412.98197
7Gülzow-PrüzenMV1653.817812.06457
7Ulm-MähringenBW59348.44189.92167
7Balingen-BronnhauptenBW61948.26398.81347
7Helmstedt-EmmerstedtNI10952.246710.95927
7Krölpa-RockendorfTH28950.68211.5157
7Wittingen-VorhopNI7152.642310.66287
7Naumburg/Saale-KreipitzschST24651.104511.71137
7Leutkirch-HerlazhofenBW67247.795510.03257
7EisenachTH31251.000710.36217
7Feldberg/MecklenburgMV11553.317613.41757
7Bielefeld-DeppendorfNW10552.07148.45657
7Siegsdorf-HöllBY71947.83512.65487
7Lohr/Main-HalsbachBY28850.01329.6547
7NossenSN30651.050713.30037
7Großerlach-MannenweilerBW52449.0219.60337
7Neißemünde-CoschenBB3952.019214.72547
7DörnickSH2754.165410.35197
7Grambow-SchwennenzMV5153.383714.37287
7Wendisch EvernNI6253.213910.47047
7FürstenzellBY47648.545113.35327
7BassumNI4252.8638.69897
7LichtentanneSN34950.687912.43297
7ZehdenickBB5152.966413.32687
7Dachsberg-WolpadingenBW88147.70048.10577
7Neubulach-OberhaugstettBW57148.65168.68017
7WeinbietRP55349.37588.12127
7Waren (Müritz)MV7353.519612.66547
7WaltershausenTH35250.896310.54837
7Waldems-ReinbornHE38050.25968.36077
7Villingen-SchwenningenBW71948.04538.46087
7TrollenhagenMV6853.599813.30397
7Trier-PetrisbergRP26149.74796.65837
7TholeySL38749.47377.03857
7Worpswede-HüttenbuschNI753.27588.98577
7TeterowMV3753.76112.55747
7StöttenBW73448.66569.86487
7Steinau, Kr. CuxhavenNI053.69468.87357
7Simmern-WahlbachRP44549.99967.59817
7Sigmaringen-LaizBW58148.07199.19437
7SeesenNI18951.90410.18857
7SandbergBY51850.351810.00347
7Salzuflen, BadNW13552.10428.75217
7Saldenburg-EntschenreuthBY45748.783213.31467
7Saarbrücken-EnsheimSL31949.21287.10777
7RuppertseckenRP46149.64687.88377
7RottweilBW58948.18158.63567
7RothBY38649.216211.10357
7Rotenburg (Wümme)NI3253.12899.33987
7Renningen-Ihinger HofBW47848.74258.9247
7Reichshof-EckenhagenNW34750.99067.69587
7QuickbornSH1153.73319.87767
7Querfurt-Mühle LoderslebenST20651.389511.54127
7Pommelsbrunn-MittelburgBY52249.477711.53577
7Parsberg/Oberpfalz-EglwangBY54949.15111.68977
7OberviechtachBY59649.452112.43657
7Kiefersfelden-GachBY51847.618712.16657
7NürnbergBY31449.50311.05497
7Münsingen-ApfelstettenBW75548.38519.48377
7MühldorfBY40648.27912.50247
7Michelstadt-VielbrunnHE45349.71779.09977
7MettenBY31448.854812.91897
7Klipphausen-GarsebachSN15851.129413.43287
7MartinrodaTH42950.733510.88157
7MarnitzMV8153.322111.93247
7Markt Erlbach-HagenhofenBY36049.487510.62777
7Cölbe, Kr. Marburg-BiedenkopfHE18750.84928.77457
7Lichtenhain-MittelndorfSN32150.938314.20947
7Lenzkirch-RuhbühlBW85447.85978.23087
7KyritzBB4052.936212.40937
7KlippeneckBW97448.10548.75487
7Kissingen, BadBY28250.22410.07927
7Kall-SistigNW50550.50146.52647
7Kaisersbach-CronhütteBW48948.9179.68717
7Jena (Sternwarte)TH15550.925111.5837
7Bevern, Kr. HolzmindenNI11051.85299.49537
7HohwachtSH854.319410.67327
7HilgenrothRP29550.7377.65257
7GrünowBB5653.315413.93397
7GreifswaldMV254.096713.40567
7Grainet-RehbergBY62848.789413.6297
7Gräfenberg-KasbergBY50649.66411.22397
7GoldbergMV5953.605812.10347
7GörlitzSN23951.162114.95067
7GenthinST3552.387512.16027
7Garmisch-PartenkirchenBY71947.48311.06217
7FreudenstadtBW79748.45388.4097
7EschwegeHE15651.204110.01387
7Erfurt-WeimarTH31750.982710.96137
7DiepholzNI3852.58818.34247
7DeuselbachRP48149.76197.05427
7Lautertal-OberlauterBY34450.306610.96797
7ChemnitzSN41650.791312.8727
7Buchen, Kr. Neckar-OdenwaldBW34049.51829.32137
7BremervördeNI1153.44519.1397
7BremenHB453.04518.79817
7BoltenhagenMV1554.002711.19087
7BerusSL36249.26416.68687
7Berlin-BuchBE6052.63113.50217
7Oberzent-BeerfeldenHE45549.56178.96737
7BaruthBB5552.061313.49977
7BarthMV354.340512.71087
7AueSN39350.590812.71397
7Geringswalde-AltgeringswaldeSN29651.088112.93267
7AlfhausenNI6452.48537.91257
7GroßenknetenNI4452.93368.2377
8Meinerzhagen-RedlendorfNW38551.08997.62898
8Padenstedt (Pony-Park)SH1754.01889.92558
8Langenwetzendorf-GöttendorfTH38950.66112.07568
8Neu-UlrichsteinHE35050.75139.02248
8Hoherodskopf/VogelsbergHE74050.50849.22468
8AlfeldNI14451.96439.80728
8TreuenSN46550.546712.28638
8Brilon-ThülenNW45751.4148.658
8Steinhagen-NegastMV1654.248413.04198
8Lügde-PaenbruchNW25851.86649.2718
8Ostenfeld (Rendsburg)SH1554.31949.80518
8HahnRP49749.94637.26458
8Wittstock-Rote MühleBB6853.186412.49498
8Weiskirchen/SaarSL38349.55346.8128
8WittenbornSH3353.922410.22678
8Wesertal-LippoldsbergHE16751.61949.57498
8UelzenNI5052.941410.52898
8TribseesMV1054.065412.76558
8TeuschnitzBY63350.400211.38888
8Starkenberg-TegkwitzTH19650.977112.34198
8Mittelnkirchen-HohenfeldeNI253.55349.60978
8Staffelstein, Bad-StublangBY31850.080611.04678
8SoltauNI7552.96049.7938
8Schlüchtern-HerolzHE23250.34479.55338
8SchleswigSH4354.52759.54878
8SchleizTH50150.567911.80418
8PfullendorfBW63047.93459.28698
8Oy-Mittelberg-PetersthalBY88647.636210.38928
8Nürnberg-NetzstallBY36949.425811.25398
8Nürburg-BarweilerRP48550.36026.86978
8Neukirchen-HauptschwendaHE50050.89239.4058
8Schmieritz-WeltwitzTH35650.728111.78388
8Meßstetten-AppentalBW90048.16948.94338
8MeiningenTH45050.561110.37718
8Marienberg, BadRP54750.66217.96038
8Manderscheid-SonnenhofRP41550.10156.80098
8LüdenscheidNW38751.24527.64258
8LeinefeldeTH35651.393210.31238
8Schipkau-KlettwitzBB12851.555413.88458
8HohenpeißenbergBY97747.800911.01088
8HerzbergNI23651.625510.36958
8GrambekSH2653.573110.67978
8Gera-LeumnitzTH31150.881212.12898
8FaßbergNI7452.915710.18858
8EbrachBY34649.85210.49918
8Rosengarten-KleckenNI8353.36299.94358
8BraunlageNI60751.723410.60218
8BoizenburgMV4553.391110.68788
8BlankenrathRP41750.03727.30798
8Berleburg, Bad-StünzelNW61150.98378.36838
8Amberg-UnterammersrichtBY38249.469111.85468
8Neuruppin-Alt RuppinBB5052.943712.85188
9Seebach (Nationalpark Schwarzwald)BW101948.56518.22849
9Hasenkrug-HardebekSH1354.00399.85559
9Neuhütten/SpessartBY34050.00839.42389
9WaldmünchenBY49949.39112.68389
9KarlshagenMV154.104913.82399
9Mühlhausen/Thüringen-GörmarTH19451.206110.49789
9ZwieselBY61549.02813.23859
9WarburgNW23651.50399.11189
9UeckermündeMV153.744514.06989
9Twistetal-MühlhausenHE28751.33448.91329
9Schönwald/Ofr.-BrunnBY60850.184712.07919
9SchneifelforsthausRP65350.29686.41949
9PlauenSN38750.481812.139
9OberstdorfBY80647.398410.27599
9Muskau, BadSN12751.56614.70089
9Moringen-LutterbeckNI24151.72099.83519
9Mittenwald-BuckelwiesenBY98347.481411.26499
9MarienbergSN63950.651113.14699
9Löhnberg-ObershausenHE23050.56178.23869
9Kleiner Feldberg/TaunusHE82250.22188.44699
9Kahler AstenNW83951.18038.48919
9HofBY56550.312311.8769
9Hersfeld, BadHE27250.8529.73779
9HarzgerodeST40451.65211.13669
9Sanitz-Groß LüsewitzMV3554.071412.32389
9Dippoldiswalde-ReinbergSN35950.911613.70879
9BambergBY24049.874310.92069
9Arnstein-MüdesheimBY21749.96949.91149
9AnklamMV1153.840913.68549
10Schauenburg-ElgershausenHE31751.28359.35910
10Wunsiedel-SchönbrunnBY62250.031511.974510
10Tann/RhönHE39550.63910.022810
10Oberharz am Brocken-StiegeST50551.664710.88110
10SchwarzburgTH27750.644111.193610
10Ostheim v.d. RhönBY31450.453810.221110
10Neustadt am Kulm-FilchendorfBY45249.817411.863810
10Stechlin-MenzBB7853.10213.042110
10KronachBY31050.252411.320910
10Königshofen, BadBY28950.28410.445610
10Kleiner InselsbergTH73250.845810.480310
10Birx/RhönTH74750.530910.047910
10Fichtelberg/Oberfranken-HüttstadlBY65549.980711.837610
10Elster, Bad-SohlSN55850.270512.274210
10Heinersreuth-VollhofBY35049.966611.519810
10Alsfeld-EifaHE30450.74469.34510
11VeilsdorfTH39750.416710.815611
11Arnsberg-NeheimNW15951.46337.97811
11Tirschenreuth-LodermühlBY50149.857612.354211
11SontraHE26551.06079.926611
11Schorndorf-KnöblingBY39849.164412.617511
11Neuhaus am RennwegTH84550.500311.134511
11Lennestadt-ThetenNW28651.13338.034811
11Bertsdorf-HörnitzSN27150.899214.745611
11Fulda-HorasHE24550.56689.653211
11Berka, Bad (Flugplatz)TH30450.907511.266511
12Sohland/SpreeSN29151.059414.426612
12Zinnwald-GeorgenfeldSN87750.731313.751612
12WasserkuppeHE92050.49739.942712
12SchmückeTH93850.654510.769612
12Lobenstein, BadTH49650.450511.63512
12FichtelbergSN121350.428512.953412
12EsloheNW35151.2548.156512
12CarlsfeldSN89550.431312.611412
12Burgwald-BottendorfHE29651.03068.814612
13Gilserberg-MoischeidHE32750.96569.0513
14Deutschneudorf-BrüderwieseSN68950.6213.481714
14SchneefernerhausBY265047.416510.979514
14Wernigerode-SchierkeST61451.765910.653314
14Großer ArberBY143649.112913.133814
14Feldberg/SchwarzwaldBW148647.87488.003814
14BrockenST113551.798610.618314
15ZugspitzeBY295647.42110.984815