Anzahl der Frosttage im Oktober 2026 Stand: 15.10.2026
latlonM
0Seebach (Nationalpark Schwarzwald)BW101948.56518.22840
0BichlBY63047.714711.41660
0Schönau am KönigsseeBY62547.613412.98190
0Gülzow-PrüzenMV1653.817812.06450
0WackenSH4854.02469.3880
0Hasenkrug-HardebekSH1354.00399.85550
0Lingen-BaccumNI4052.51267.41310
0Kaufbeuren-OberbeurenBY81547.876110.58490
0Schauenburg-ElgershausenHE31751.28359.3590
0Aachen-OrsbachNW23150.79836.02440
0Balingen-BronnhauptenBW61948.26398.81340
0Helmstedt-EmmerstedtNI10952.246710.95920
0Meinerzhagen-RedlendorfNW38551.08997.62890
0Krölpa-RockendorfTH28950.68211.5150
0Gevelsberg-OberbrökingNW20351.33297.34120
0Waltrop-AbdinghofNW6051.59667.40480
0Hameln-HastenbeckNI7552.08189.40770
0WaibstadtBW23749.29438.90530
0Duisburg-BaerlNW2451.50886.70180
0Wittingen-VorhopNI7152.642310.66280
0Oberhaching-LaufzornBY60448.01311.55240
0Padenstedt (Pony-Park)SH1754.01889.92550
0Naumburg/Saale-KreipitzschST24651.104511.71130
0Langenwetzendorf-GöttendorfTH38950.66112.07560
0Neu-UlrichsteinHE35050.75139.02240
0Hoherodskopf/VogelsbergHE74050.50849.22460
0Wunsiedel-SchönbrunnBY62250.031511.97450
0AhausNW4652.08136.94090
0Borkum-FlugplatzNI353.59846.70240
0EisenachTH31251.000710.36210
0AlfeldNI14451.96439.80720
0JeßnitzST7451.681812.30530
0Feldberg/MecklenburgMV11553.317613.41750
0Offenbach-WetterparkHE11950.098.78620
0Arnsberg-NeheimNW15951.46337.9780
0TreuenSN46550.546712.28630
0OlberslebenTH15751.150711.33210
0HattstedtSH454.52689.04250
0Freudenberg/Main-BoxtalBW19449.76369.40630
0Bielefeld-DeppendorfNW10552.07148.45650
0Siegsdorf-HöllBY71947.83512.65480
0Schonungen-MainbergBY30550.057910.29720
0Maisach-GalgenBY53148.20711.20350
0Runkel-EnnerichHE16850.3948.14230
0Lüdinghausen-BrochtrupNW5851.76637.51940
0NossenSN30651.050713.30030
0Mühlhausen/Thüringen-GörmarTH19451.206110.49780
0DemkerST3652.507511.85510
0Huy-PabstorfST11252.030510.96260
0WusterwitzBB3652.361312.38670
0Brilon-ThülenNW45751.4148.650
0SingenBW44547.77388.82190
0Schwäbisch Gmünd-WeilerBW41248.76959.87370
0Ingelfingen-StachenhausenBW38149.33289.7040
0Großerlach-MannenweilerBW52449.0219.60330
0Friedrichshafen-UnterraderachBW46147.68459.44090
0Saarbrücken-BurbachSL19049.24066.93510
0Steinhagen-NegastMV1654.248413.04190
0Lügde-PaenbruchNW25851.86649.2710
0DörnickSH2754.165410.35190
0DörpenNI852.95427.31970
0Wangerland-HooksielNI453.64118.08090
0Sohland/SpreeSN29151.059414.42660
0Grambow-SchwennenzMV5153.383714.37280
0Ostenfeld (Rendsburg)SH1554.31949.80510
0Wendisch EvernNI6253.213910.47040
0Schönhagen (Ostseebad)SH154.64110.02380
0MannheimBW9849.50638.55840
0HahnRP49749.94637.26450
0FürstenzellBY47648.545113.35320
0EmdenNI053.38817.22870
0Nauen-BergeBB4152.619812.78670
0BassumNI4252.8638.69890
0LichtentanneSN34950.687912.43290
0Zinnwald-GeorgenfeldSN87750.731313.75160
0ZeitzST26451.031412.14950
0Wutöschingen-OfteringenBW39547.67838.38010
0Wuppertal-BuchenhofenNW13451.22567.10520
0WunstorfNI4952.46269.42450
0WürzburgBY26849.77049.95760
0WormsRP8849.60518.36590
0Dachsberg-WolpadingenBW88147.70048.10570
0WolfachBW29648.29538.23910
0WittmundhafenNI753.54447.66250
0WittenbergST10551.889112.64460
0Neubulach-OberhaugstettBW57148.65168.68010
0WiesenburgBB18752.120612.45860
0Wiesbaden-AuringenHE26350.13218.31690
0FehmarnSH354.528311.06060
0WernigerodeST23351.845410.76860
0WerlNW8551.57637.88790
0Weißenburg-EmetzheimBY43949.011510.93080
0Weiskirchen/SaarSL38349.55346.8120
0WeinbietRP55349.37588.12120
0Weimar-SchöndorfTH32851.017711.35440
0WasserkuppeHE92050.49739.94270
0Waren (Müritz)MV7353.519612.66540
0WarburgNW23651.50399.11180
0WaltershausenTH35250.896310.54830
0Waldems-ReinbornHE38050.25968.36070
0WittenbornSH3353.922410.22670
0Wesertal-LippoldsbergHE16751.61949.57490
0Waghäusel-KirrlachBW10549.24458.53740
0UmmendorfST15952.160111.17590
0GollhofenBY31849.567910.19690
0UelzenNI5052.941410.52890
0UeckermündeMV153.744514.06980
0Twistetal-MühlhausenHE28751.33448.91320
0TrostbergBY56048.031112.53960
0Trier-PetrisbergRP26149.74796.65830
0Trier-ZewenRP13249.73266.61310
0TribseesMV1054.065412.76550
0TönisvorstNW3751.28976.44370
0TholeySL38749.47377.03850
0TeuschnitzBY63350.400211.38880
0Worpswede-HüttenbuschNI753.27588.98570
0TeterowMV3753.76112.55740
0Starkenberg-TegkwitzTH19650.977112.34190
0Tann/RhönHE39550.63910.02280
0Stuttgart-EchterdingenBW37148.68839.22350
0Stuttgart (Schnarrenberg)BW31448.82819.20
0StöttenBW73448.66569.86480
0Oberharz am Brocken-StiegeST50551.664710.8810
0Mittelnkirchen-HohenfeldeNI253.55349.60970
0Steinau, Kr. CuxhavenNI053.69468.87350
0SontraHE26551.06079.92660
0SondershausenTH18551.369110.880
0SoltauNI7552.96049.7930
0Simmern-WahlbachRP44549.99967.59810
0Sigmarszell-ZeisertsweilerBY50847.57769.74040
0SeesenNI18951.90410.18850
0SeehausenST2252.891111.72970
0SchwerinMV5953.642411.38710
0SchwandorfBY35649.327812.08710
0SchneifelforsthausRP65350.29686.41940
0SchmückeTH93850.654510.76960
0SchleswigSH4354.52759.54870
0SchleizTH50150.567911.80410
0Schaafheim-SchlierbachHE15549.91958.96720
0Sankt Peter-OrdingSH554.32798.60310
0SandbergBY51850.351810.00340
0Salzuflen, BadNW13552.10428.75210
0Saldenburg-EntschenreuthBY45748.783213.31460
0SachsenheimBW25148.95719.0710
0Saarbrücken-EnsheimSL31949.21287.10770
0RuppertseckenRP46149.64687.88370
0Kreuznach, BadRP10249.85027.8710
0RottweilBW58948.18158.63560
0Rothenburg ob der TauberBY41549.384910.17320
0Rotenburg (Wümme)NI3253.12899.33980
0Rostock-WarnemündeMV554.180312.08080
0RheinstettenBW11648.97268.33010
0RheinfeldenBW28347.5597.77210
0Rheinau-MemprechtshofenBW13148.67037.99390
0Renningen-Ihinger HofBW47848.74258.9240
0Reichshof-EckenhagenNW34750.99067.69580
0Weingarten, Kr. RavensburgBW44147.80629.62060
0Rahden-KleinendorfNW4152.44618.59060
0QuickbornSH1153.73319.87760
0Querfurt-Mühle LoderslebenST20651.389511.54120
0QuedlinburgST14251.795311.1320
0PutbusMV4054.364313.47710
0PotsdamBB8152.381213.06220
0Pommelsbrunn-MittelburgBY52249.477711.53570
0PirmasensRP38249.19127.58790
0Pforzheim-IspringenBW33248.93298.69730
0Perl-NennigSL15249.53546.37890
0PelzerhakenSH254.089310.87730
0Parsberg/Oberpfalz-EglwangBY54949.15111.68970
0Oy-Mittelberg-PetersthalBY88647.636210.38920
0OsterfeldST24451.087211.92930
0OschatzSN15151.29613.09280
0ÖhringenBW27649.2079.51760
0OberviechtachBY59649.452112.43650
0Obersulm-WillsbachBW23249.1289.35250
0Kiefersfelden-GachBY51847.618712.16650
0Nürburg-BarweilerRP48550.36026.86970
0Nordholz-WanhödenNI2453.76478.65840
0NorderneyNI1253.71237.15190
0Nörvenich-NiederbolheimNW10850.82946.66010
0NiederstettenBW45949.38959.96660
0Nideggen-SchmidtNW35050.67436.4240
0Neunkirchen-WellesweilerSL23649.3447.22970
0Neunkirchen-Seelscheid-KrawinkelNW19550.84467.3720
0Neukirchen-HauptschwendaHE50050.89239.4050
0Neuhaus am RennwegTH84550.500311.13450
0Neuenahr, Bad-AhrweilerRP11150.53467.08530
0Nauheim, BadHE14950.35748.75060
0Muskau, BadSN12751.56614.70080
0Münsingen-ApfelstettenBW75548.38519.48370
0München-StadtBY51548.163211.54290
0MühlackerBW24348.97218.87350
0Moringen-LutterbeckNI24151.72099.83510
0MontabaurRP26550.43837.80610
0Mönchengladbach-HilderathNW7651.13136.36080
0RöllbachBY23949.76449.2530
0Mittenwald-BuckelwiesenBY98347.481411.26490
0Schmieritz-WeltwitzTH35650.728111.78380
0Michelstadt-VielbrunnHE45349.71779.09970
0MichelstadtHE24049.66929.00850
0MetzingenBW35448.53779.27340
0MettenBY31448.854812.91890
0Mergentheim, BadBW27849.47979.78320
0MeppenNI1952.71557.31760
0MemmingenBY61447.982110.13840
0Klipphausen-GarsebachSN15851.129413.43280
0MeiningenTH45050.561110.37710
0Aschersleben-MehringenST10851.725911.5110
0MartinrodaTH42950.733510.88150
0MarnitzMV8153.322111.93240
0Marienberg, BadRP54750.66217.96030
0MarienbergSN63950.651113.14690
0Cölbe, Kr. Marburg-BiedenkopfHE18750.84928.77450
0Manderscheid-SonnenhofRP41550.10156.80090
0Mainz-Lerchenberg (ZDF)RP19949.96588.20490
0MagdeburgST7952.102911.58270
0LüdenscheidNW38751.24527.64250
0LüchowNI1652.972411.13740
0Lübeck-BlankenseeSH1553.802510.69890
0Löhnberg-ObershausenHE23050.56178.23860
0List auf SyltSH2555.0118.41250
0Lippstadt-BökenfördeNW9251.63368.39450
0Lippspringe, BadNW15751.78548.83880
0LindenbergBB9852.208514.1180
0Lichtenhain-MittelndorfSN32150.938314.20940
0Lenzen/ElbeBB2053.100711.48640
0Lennestadt-ThetenNW28651.13338.03480
0Leipzig/HalleSN13151.434712.23960
0Leipzig-HolzhausenSN13851.315112.44620
0LeinefeldeTH35651.393210.31230
0LeckSH754.79038.95140
0LaupheimBW53948.21759.90970
0Lauchstädt, BadST11751.390911.87860
0Niedergörsdorf-LangenlipsdorfBB9251.917313.08780
0LahrBW15648.36477.8280
0Laage-KronskampMV4053.915612.2790
0KyritzBB4052.936212.40930
0KonstanzBW42847.69529.13070
0Kohlgrub, Bad (Rosshof)BY74247.665211.08050
0Köthen (Anhalt)ST7651.751112.00940
0KöschingBY41648.830211.48720
0Köln/BonnNW9150.86457.15750
0Klitzschen bei TorgauSN9051.518512.90650
0KlippeneckBW97448.10548.75480
0KleveNW4651.76126.09540
0Kleiner InselsbergTH73250.845810.48030
0Kleiner Feldberg/TaunusHE82250.22188.44690
0Kissingen, BadBY28250.22410.07920
0Kirchdorf/PoelMV1453.999511.43410
0Kirchberg/Jagst-HerboldshausenBW43249.18049.980
0Kiel-HoltenauSH2854.377610.14240
0KemptenBY70547.723310.33480
0Kall-SistigNW50550.50146.52640
0KaiserslauternRP27149.42627.75570
0Kahler AstenNW83951.18038.48910
0Kahl/MainBY10850.06438.9930
0Jena (Sternwarte)TH15550.925111.5830
0Schleswig-JagelSH2154.4579.52030
0ItzehoeSH2053.98979.56970
0Idar-ObersteinRP37649.69277.32630
0Bevern, Kr. HolzmindenNI11051.85299.49530
0HolzkirchenBY68547.882311.69610
0Holzdorf-BernsdorfBB7851.765713.16660
0HohwachtSH854.319410.67320
0HohenpeißenbergBY97747.800911.01080
0HilgenrothRP29550.7377.65250
0Hiddensee-VitteMV154.57513.10440
0HerzbergNI23651.625510.36950
0Hersfeld, BadHE27250.8529.73770
0HelgolandSH454.1757.8920
0HechingenBW51848.37528.980
0Harzburg, BadNI20351.900210.56990
0HannoverNI5552.46449.67790
0Hamburg-NeuwiedenthalHH453.47769.89570
0Hamburg-FuhlsbüttelHH1153.63329.98810
0GrünowBB5653.315413.93390
0Gründau-BreitenbornHE25850.26679.18540
0Sanitz-Groß LüsewitzMV3554.071412.32380
0Groß BerßenNI2752.75537.48150
0Münster/OsnabrückNW4852.13447.69690
0Greifswalder OieMV1154.243713.91040
0GreifswaldMV254.096713.40560
0GrambekSH2653.573110.67970
0Grainet-RehbergBY62848.789413.6290
0Gräfenberg-KasbergBY50649.66411.22390
0GoldbergMV5953.605812.10340
0GöttingenNI16751.50029.95070
0GörlitzSN23951.162114.95060
0Glücksburg-MeierwikSH1254.82739.50580
0Gilserberg-MoischeidHE32750.96569.050
0Gießen/WettenbergHE20350.60178.64390
0Gera-LeumnitzTH31150.881212.12890
0OhlsbachBW17748.4337.9930
0Geldern-WalbeckNW3751.49426.24630
0GelbelseeBY53648.948111.42890
0GeisenheimHE11149.98597.95480
0Geilenkirchen-NeutevernNW8050.95936.03920
0GardelegenST4752.512911.39420
0Fulda-HorasHE24550.56689.65320
0Fritzlar/EderHE17251.1199.27990
0Friesoythe-AltenoytheNI653.06437.9020
0FreudenstadtBW79748.45388.4090
0Freiburg/ElbeNI253.82779.24930
0FreiburgBW23748.02327.83430
0Frankfurt/Main-WestendHE12150.12698.66940
0Frankfurt/MainHE10050.02598.52130
0Birx/RhönTH74750.530910.04790
0FichtelbergSN121350.428512.95340
0Fichtelberg/Oberfranken-HüttstadlBY65549.980711.83760
0Feldberg/SchwarzwaldBW148647.87488.00380
0FaßbergNI7452.915710.18850
0Falkenberg,Kr.Rottal-InnBY47148.483212.72410
0Weilerswist-LommersumNW14750.71196.79050
0Essen-BredeneyNW15051.40416.96770
0EsloheNW35151.2548.15650
0EschwegeHE15651.204110.01380
0Erfurt-WeimarTH31750.982710.96130
0ErfdeSH1854.29929.31620
0Eppingen-ElsenzBW22649.16618.84830
0Ennigerloh-OstenfeldeNW10451.84188.06070
0Emmendingen-MundingenBW20148.13787.83510
0Elzach-FisnachtBW43148.20128.10880
0ElpersbüttelSH354.06919.01050
0Ebersberg-HalbingBY59248.100311.98720
0DüsseldorfNW3751.2966.76860
0Dürkheim, BadRP10749.47198.19290
0Möckern-DrewitzST8052.217412.16410
0Dresden-HosterwitzSN11251.022113.8470
0Dresden-KlotzscheSN22851.127813.75430
0Doberlug-KirchhainBB9751.645113.57470
0Dippoldiswalde-ReinbergSN35950.911613.70870
0DiepholzNI3852.58818.34240
0DeuselbachRP48149.76197.05420
0DarmstadtHE16249.88098.67790
0DachwigTH17051.077810.86190
0CuxhavenNI553.87128.70580
0CottbusBB6951.775914.31680
0Lautertal-OberlauterBY34450.306610.96790
0Algermissen-Groß LobkeNI8052.273110.01630
0ChiemingBY55147.884312.54040
0ChemnitzSN41650.791312.8720
0CelleNI3952.595910.02960
0Burgwald-BottendorfHE29651.03068.81460
0BückeburgNI6852.28179.0890
0Büchel-AlflenRP47750.17457.05950
0Rosengarten-KleckenNI8353.36299.94350
0BuchenbachBW44547.96257.99830
0BrockenST113551.798610.61830
0BremervördeNI1153.44519.1390
0BremenHB453.04518.79810
0BraunschweigNI8152.291510.44640
0BraunlageNI60751.723410.60210
0Borken in WestfalenNW4751.8736.88630
0Königswinter-HeiderhofNW14750.72937.2040
0BoltenhagenMV1554.002711.19080
0BoizenburgMV4553.391110.68780
0BochumNW11051.50267.22890
0BlankenrathRP41750.03727.30790
0BerusSL36249.26416.68680
0Bernburg/Saale (Nord)ST8551.821811.7110
0Berlin-TempelhofBE4852.467613.4020
0Berlin-MarzahnBE6152.544713.55980
0Berlin-Dahlem (FU)BE5152.453713.30170
0Berlin-BuchBE6052.63113.50210
0Berleburg, Bad-StünzelNW61150.98378.36830
0Berka, Bad (Flugplatz)TH30450.907511.26650
0Bergzabern, BadRP21049.1077.99670
0BergenNI6952.81529.92480
0BelmNI10352.3178.16940
0Oberzent-BeerfeldenHE45549.56178.96730
0Kubschütz, Kr. BautzenSN23451.160414.50420
0Barsinghausen-HohenbostelNI11052.31999.430
0MüllheimBW27547.80647.63870
0Baden-Baden-GeroldsauBW24048.7278.24570
0AueSN39350.590812.71390
0AttenkamBY67047.877411.36430
0ArternTH16451.374411.2920
0ArkonaMV4254.679113.43440
0AndernachRP7550.42377.42020
0Amerang-PfaffingBY51648.019712.29250
0AlzeyRP21549.72738.11640
0Geringswalde-AltgeringswaldeSN29651.088112.93260
0AltenstadtBY73947.834210.86670
0Leuchtturm Alte WeserNI053.86338.12750
0Alsfeld-EifaHE30450.74469.3450
0AlfhausenNI6452.48537.91250
0GroßenknetenNI4452.93368.2370
1Ulm-MähringenBW59348.44189.92161
1Falkenberg (Grenzschichtmessfeld)BB7352.165514.12241
1VeilsdorfTH39750.416710.81561
1PidingBY45747.772412.90731
1Neuhütten/SpessartBY34050.00839.42381
1Leutkirch-HerlazhofenBW67247.795510.03251
1GottfriedingBY35148.659512.53881
1HoyerswerdaSN11651.449214.25331
1Heckelberg-BrunowBB8352.746113.84271
1WaldmünchenBY49949.39112.68381
1Donauwörth-OsterweilerBY43548.737410.73931
1Elsendorf-HorneckBY42948.70211.84931
1Lohr/Main-HalsbachBY28850.01329.6541
1KarlshagenMV154.104913.82391
1NotzingenBW32748.67059.46271
1Neißemünde-CoschenBB3952.019214.72541
1ZehdenickBB5152.966413.32681
1Wittstock-Rote MühleBB6853.186412.49491
1Wielenbach (Demollstr.)BY55147.882711.15761
1Weihenstephan-DürnastBY47748.402411.69461
1WeidenBY44049.666212.18441
1Villingen-SchwenningenBW71948.04538.46081
1TrollenhagenMV6853.599813.30391
1Staffelstein, Bad-StublangBY31850.080611.04671
1Simbach/InnBY35848.271813.02731
1Sigmaringen-LaizBW58148.07199.19431
1SchwarzburgTH27750.644111.19361
1Schönwald/Ofr.-BrunnBY60850.184712.07911
1Schlüchtern-HerolzHE23250.34479.55331
1Wernigerode-SchierkeST61451.765910.65331
1RothBY38649.216211.10351
1Altheim, Kreis BiberachBW53448.14799.45961
1RegensburgBY36549.042512.10191
1PlauenSN38750.481812.131
1PfullendorfBW63047.93459.28691
1Ostheim v.d. RhönBY31450.453810.22111
1OberstdorfBY80647.398410.27591
1NürnbergBY31449.50311.05491
1ReimlingenBY43648.825310.50661
1Stechlin-MenzBB7853.10213.04211
1Neuburg/Kammel-LangenhaslachBY48748.311410.37731
1Neuburg an der DonauBY37948.708511.21471
1MünchebergBB6452.517614.12321
1MühldorfBY40648.27912.50241
1ManschnowBB1252.546814.54531
1Mallersdorf-Pfaffenberg-OberlindhartBY39048.754812.21181
1Lübben-BlumenfeldeBB5751.926713.87971
1Lenzkirch-RuhbühlBW85447.85978.23081
1LechfeldBY55048.184910.85071
1KümmersbruckBY41649.428311.90161
1KronachBY31050.252411.32091
1Königshofen, BadBY28950.28410.44561
1Schipkau-KlettwitzBB12851.555413.88451
1KitzingenBY19349.736310.17811
1Kaisersbach-CronhütteBW48948.9179.68711
1Ingolstadt-ManchingBY36448.711111.53631
1HohnSH1054.31629.53851
1HofBY56550.312311.8761
1Bertsdorf-HörnitzSN27150.899214.74561
1HarzgerodeST40451.65211.13661
1HarburgBY50148.791810.70621
1GünzburgBY44448.487810.26081
1Großer ArberBY143649.112913.13381
1GenthinST3552.387512.16021
1Garmisch-PartenkirchenBY71947.48311.06211
1Möhrendorf-KleinseebachBY26849.649711.00751
1Elster, Bad-SohlSN55850.270512.27421
1Ellwangen-RindelbachBW46348.989510.13121
1Eichstätt-LandershofenBY38548.877811.23491
1EbrachBY34649.85210.49911
1Dillingen/Donau-FristingenBY41948.556210.561
1Berlin BrandenburgBB4652.380513.53041
1BarthMV354.340512.71081
1AugsburgBY46248.425310.94171
1AnklamMV1153.840913.68541
1AngermündeBB5453.031613.99081
1Altomünster-PipinsriedBY49548.407511.29461
1Neuruppin-Alt RuppinBB5052.943712.85181
1Aldersbach-KramerseppBY37448.618313.0621
2Feuchtwangen-HeilbronnBY47549.162310.36612
2Hermaringen-AllewindBW46748.609910.26742
2Weidenbach-WeiherschneidbachBY45449.224910.60852
2ZwieselBY61549.02813.23852
2Tirschenreuth-LodermühlBY50149.857612.35422
2StraubingBY35148.827512.55972
2Schorndorf-KnöblingBY39849.164412.61752
2Nürnberg-NetzstallBY36949.425811.25392
2Neustadt am Kulm-FilchendorfBY45249.817411.86382
2Meßstetten-AppentalBW90048.16948.94332
2Markt Erlbach-HagenhofenBY36049.487510.62772
2Lobenstein, BadTH49650.450511.6352
2München-FlughafenBY44648.347711.81342
2CarlsfeldSN89550.431312.61142
2Buchen, Kr. Neckar-OdenwaldBW34049.51829.32132
2Heinersreuth-VollhofBY35049.966611.51982
2BaruthBB5552.061313.49972
2BambergBY24049.874310.92062
2Arnstein-MüdesheimBY21749.96949.91142
2Amberg-UnterammersrichtBY38249.469111.85462
4Deutschneudorf-BrüderwieseSN68950.6213.48174
6SchneefernerhausBY265047.416510.97956
10ZugspitzeBY295647.42110.984810