lat
lon
0KöschingBY41648.830211.4872
0Weiskirchen/SaarSL38049.55346.812
0Landshut-ReithofBY49048.573412.2576
0Kirchdorf/PoelMV1453.999511.4341
0Bergzabern, BadRP21049.1077.9967
0Dürkheim, BadRP10749.47198.1929
0FehmarnSH354.528311.0606
0StraubingBY35148.827512.5597
0Borkum-FlugplatzNI353.59846.7024
0UFS Deutsche BuchtHH054.17967.4587
0NorderneyNI1253.71237.1519
0Freiburg/ElbeNI253.82779.2493
0CuxhavenNI553.87138.706
0MettenBY31448.854812.9189
0Duisburg-BaerlNW2451.50886.7018
0Wangerland-HooksielNI453.64118.0809
0Falkenberg,Kr.Rottal-InnBY47148.483212.7241
0BremerhavenHB753.53328.5761
0TrostbergBY56048.031112.5396
0Aldersbach-KramerseppBY37448.618313.062
0Nauheim, BadHE14950.35748.7506
0List auf SyltSH2555.0118.4125
0München-StadtBY51548.163211.5429
0Rheinau-MemprechtshofenBW13148.67037.9939
0UFS TW EmsHH054.16516.346
0Friedrichshafen-UnterraderachBW46147.68459.4409
0Frankfurt/Main-WestendHE12150.12698.6694
0Köln-StammheimNW4350.98946.9777
0Leuchtturm Alte WeserNI053.86338.1275
0ArkonaMV4254.679113.4344
0ErfdeSH1854.29929.3162
0HelgolandSH454.1757.892
0Greifswalder OieMV1254.243713.9102
0Rostock-WarnemündeMV554.180312.0808
0WormsRP8849.60518.3659
0Leuchtturm KielSH054.499610.2737
0Sankt Peter-OrdingSH554.32798.6031
1Waghäusel-KirrlachBW10549.24458.5374
1EmdenNI053.38817.2287
1LahrBW15648.36477.828
1Mönchengladbach-HilderathNW7651.13136.3608
1Bielefeld-DeppendorfNW10552.07148.4565
1Essen-BredeneyNW15051.40416.9677
1GeisenheimHE11149.98597.9548
1FürstenzellBY47648.545113.3532
1Lüdinghausen-BrochtrupNW5951.76637.5194
1Weihenstephan-DürnastBY47748.402411.6946
1Ennigerloh-OstenfeldeNW10451.84188.0607
1Dillingen/Donau-FristingenBY41948.556210.56
1AhausNW4652.08136.9409
1KleveNW4651.76126.0954
1DüsseldorfNW3751.2966.7686
1Elsendorf-HorneckBY42948.70211.8493
1Ebersberg-HalbingBY59248.100311.9872
1GroßenknetenNI4452.93368.237
1Geldern-WalbeckNW3751.49426.2463
1BelmNI10352.3178.1694
1AlfhausenNI6452.48537.9125
1SchwerinMV5953.642411.3871
1WackenSH4854.02469.388
1Altomünster-MaisbrunnBY51148.40611.3117
1Simbach/InnBY35848.271813.0273
1Salzuflen, BadNW13552.10428.7521
1Heinsberg-SchleidenNW5751.04116.1042
1Groß BerßenNI2752.75537.4815
1Hiddensee-VitteMV154.57513.1044
1RheinstettenBW11648.97268.3301
1MüllheimBW27547.80647.6387
1RheinfeldenBW28347.5597.7721
1RegensburgBY36549.042512.1019
1OhlsbachBW17748.4337.993
1HohwachtSH854.319410.6732
1Mittelnkirchen-HohenfeldeNI253.55349.6097
1DörpenNI852.95427.3197
1Borken in WestfalenNW4751.8736.8863
1BoltenhagenMV1554.002711.1908
1BochumNW11051.50267.2289
1TönisvorstNW3751.28976.4437
1HolzkirchenBY68547.882311.6961
1TholeySL38749.47377.0385
1Stuttgart (Schnarrenberg)BW31448.82819.2
2Schönhagen (Ostseebad)SH154.64110.0238
2KitzingenBY19349.736310.1781
2Jena (Sternwarte)TH15550.925111.583
2HilgenrothRP29550.7377.6525
2HümmerichRP33150.56517.4843
2Saarbrücken-BurbachSL19049.24066.9351
2HarburgBY50148.791810.7062
2Kahl/MainBY10850.06438.993
2Köln/BonnNW9150.86457.1575
2MannheimBW9849.50638.5584
2Kiel-HoltenauSH2854.377610.1424
2KaiserslauternRP27149.42627.7557
2Weißenburg-EmetzheimBY43949.011510.9308
2Köthen (Anhalt)ST7651.751112.0094
2Reichshof-EckenhagenNW34750.99067.6958
2Kiefersfelden-GachBY51847.618712.1665
2OsterfeldST24451.087211.9293
2Pforzheim-IspringenBW33248.93298.6973
2PirmasensRP38249.19127.5879
2QuedlinburgST14251.795311.132
2Rahden-KleinendorfNW4152.44618.5906
2SondershausenTH18551.369110.88
2Nideggen-SchmidtNW35050.67436.424
2RothBY38649.216211.1035
2Kreuznach, BadRP10249.85027.871
2RuppertseckenRP46149.64687.8837
2Saarbrücken-EnsheimSL31949.21287.1077
2SandbergBY51850.351810.0034
2Sigmarszell-ZeisertsweilerBY50847.57769.7404
2NienburgNI2552.67119.2229
2Trier-PetrisbergRP26149.74796.6583
2KonstanzBW42847.69529.1307
2Löhnberg-ObershausenHE23050.56178.2386
2BassumNI4252.8638.6989
2ZeitzST26451.031412.1495
2Lauchstädt, BadST11751.390911.8786
2WürzburgBY26849.77049.9576
2Leipzig/HalleSN13151.434712.2396
2WittenbergST10551.889112.6446
2WerlNW8551.57637.8879
2Neuenahr, Bad-AhrweilerRP11150.53467.0853
2Mallersdorf-Pfaffenberg-OberlindhartBY39048.754812.2118
2Hamburg-NeuwiedenthalHH453.47769.8957
2Weimar-SchöndorfTH32851.017711.3544
2Wesertal-LippoldsbergHE16751.61949.5749
2Moringen-LutterbeckNI24151.72099.8351
2GollhofenBY31849.567910.1969
2Neuburg/Kammel-LangenhaslachBY48748.311410.3773
2HannoverNI5552.46449.6779
2Bevern, Kr. HolzmindenNI11051.85299.4953
2Algermissen-Groß LobkeNI8052.273110.0163
2Offenbach-WetterparkHE11950.098.7862
2Maisach-GalgenBY53148.20711.2035
2FreiburgBW23748.02327.8343
2Frankfurt/MainHE10050.02598.5213
2Weilerswist-LommersumNW14750.71196.7905
2Hameln-HastenbeckNI7552.08189.4077
2Erfurt-WeimarTH31650.982910.9608
2München-FlughafenBY44648.347711.8134
2Emmendingen-MundingenBW20148.13787.8351
2Bernburg/Saale (Nord)ST8551.821811.711
2BerusSL36249.26416.6868
2JeßnitzST7451.681812.3053
2NossenSN30651.050713.3003
2AlfeldNI14451.96439.8072
2EisenachTH31251.000710.3621
2Dresden-HosterwitzSN11251.022113.847
2Königswinter-HeiderhofNW14750.72937.204
2DiepholzNI3852.58818.3424
2BremervördeNI1153.44519.139
2BuchenbachBW44547.96257.9983
2Rosengarten-KleckenNI8353.36299.9435
2Naumburg/Saale-KreipitzschST24651.104411.7112
2ChemnitzSN41650.791312.872
2ChiemingBY55147.884312.5404
2Meinerzhagen-RedlendorfNW38651.08997.6289
2Waltrop-AbdinghofNW6051.59667.4048
2Mühlhausen/Thüringen-GörmarTH19351.206110.4978
2AndernachRP7550.42377.4202
2Amerang-PfaffingBY51648.019712.2925
2Gründau-BreitenbornHE25850.26679.1854
2Aachen-OrsbachNW23150.79836.0244
2Münster/OsnabrückNW4852.13447.6969
2ArternTH16451.374411.292
2AugsburgBY46248.425310.9417
2Gießen/WettenbergHE20350.60178.6439
2Gera-LeumnitzTH31150.881212.1289
2Baden-Baden-GeroldsauBW24048.7278.2457
2Barsinghausen-HohenbostelNI11052.31999.43
3Amberg-UnterammersrichtBY38249.469111.8546
3Hasenkrug-HardebekSH1354.00399.8555
3ReimlingenBY43548.825310.5067
3BoizenburgMV4553.391110.6878
3Saldenburg-EntschenreuthBY45748.783213.3146
3BraunschweigNI8152.291510.4464
3BremenHB453.04518.7981
3SchleizTH50150.567911.8041
3Neunkirchen-Seelscheid-KrawinkelNW19550.84467.372
3Neukirchen-HauptschwendaHE50050.89239.405
3Geringswalde-AltgeringswaldeSN29651.088112.9326
3Wittingen-VorhopNI7152.642310.6628
3BlankenrathRP41750.03727.3079
3Twistetal-MühlhausenHE29551.33448.9132
3UeckermündeMV153.744514.0698
3Padenstedt (Pony-Park)SH1754.01889.9255
3SchleswigSH4354.52759.5487
3UmmendorfST15952.160111.1759
3SeesenNI18951.90410.1885
3Alsfeld-EifaHE30450.74469.345
3Nürburg-BarweilerRP48550.36026.8697
3Schauenburg-ElgershausenHE31751.28359.359
3NürnbergBY31449.50311.0549
3WaibstadtBW23749.29438.9053
3Krölpa-RockendorfTH28950.68211.515
3Weingarten, Kr. RavensburgBW44147.80629.6206
3Gevelsberg-OberbrökingNW20351.33297.3412
3QuickbornSH1153.73319.8776
3Querfurt-Mühle LoderslebenST20451.389511.5412
3Oberzent-BeerfeldenHE45549.56178.9673
3PutbusMV4054.364313.4771
3PotsdamBB8152.381213.0622
3Schmieritz-WeltwitzTH35650.728111.7838
3AttenkamBY67047.877411.3643
3Berlin-Dahlem (FU)BE5152.453713.3017
3SachsenheimBW25148.95699.0711
3SoltauNI7552.96049.793
3Berlin BrandenburgBB4652.380713.5306
3Simmern-WahlbachRP44549.99967.5981
3Parsberg/Oberpfalz-EglwangBY54949.15111.6897
3Starkenberg-TegkwitzTH19650.977112.3419
3Berlin-TempelhofBE4852.467613.402
3Worpswede-HüttenbuschNI753.27588.9857
3ÖhringenBW27649.2079.5176
3Obersulm-WillsbachBW23249.1289.3525
3Staffelstein, Bad-StublangBY31850.080611.0467
3Lingen-BaccumNI4052.51267.4131
3Hamburg-FuhlsbüttelHH1153.63329.9881
3WaltershausenTH35250.896310.5483
3Michelstadt-VielbrunnHE45349.71779.0997
3DemkerST3652.507511.8551
3Wuppertal-BuchenhofenNW13451.22567.1052
3LichtentanneSN34950.687912.4329
3EschwegeHE15651.204110.0138
3EsloheNW35151.2548.1565
3BergeBB4052.619812.7867
3OlberslebenTH16051.150711.3321
3Klitzschen bei TorgauSN9051.518512.9065
3HahnRP49749.94637.2645
3Schonungen-MainbergBY30550.057910.2972
3Runkel-EnnerichHE16850.3948.1423
3Kissingen, BadBY28250.22410.0792
3Wendisch EvernNI6253.213910.4704
3Grambow-SchwennenzMV5253.383714.3728
3Kall-SistigNW50550.50146.5264
3GöttingenNI16751.50029.9507
3LeinefeldeTH35651.393210.3123
3HerzbergNI23651.625510.3695
3GrünowBB5653.315413.9339
3Ingelfingen-StachenhausenBW38149.33289.704
3Großerlach-MannenweilerBW52449.0219.6033
3SingenBW44547.77388.8219
3Brilon-ThülenNW45751.4148.65
3Hersfeld, BadHE27250.8529.7377
3GreifswaldMV254.096713.4056
3Huy-PabstorfST11252.030410.9626
3WusterwitzBB3652.361312.3867
3Lügde-PaenbruchNW25851.86649.271
3DörnickSH2754.165410.3519
3Grainet-RehbergBY62848.789413.629
3Gräfenberg-KasbergBY50649.66411.2239
3SchwandorfBY35649.327812.0871
3Eppingen-ElsenzBW22649.16618.8483
3Möhrendorf-KleinseebachBY26849.649711.0075
3Cölbe, Kr. Marburg-BiedenkopfHE18750.84928.7745
3Aschersleben-MehringenST10751.725911.5109
3Marienberg, BadRP54750.66217.9603
3Leipzig-HolzhausenSN13851.315112.4462
3GottfriedingBY35148.659512.5388
3MagdeburgST7952.102911.5827
3LüdenscheidNW38751.24527.6425
3WernigerodeST23351.845410.7686
3DachwigTH17051.077810.8619
3Lippstadt-BökenfördeNW9251.63368.3945
3DeuselbachRP48149.76197.0542
3LindenbergBB9852.208514.118
3ElpersbüttelSH354.06919.0105
3Arnsberg-NeheimNW15951.46337.978
3WarburgNW23651.50399.1118
3Schwäbisch Gmünd-WeilerBW41248.76959.8737
3Neu-UlrichsteinHE35050.75139.0224
3Lennestadt-ThetenNW28651.13338.0348
3WittenbornSH3353.922410.2267
4Waren (Müritz)MV7353.519612.6654
4WeidenBY44049.666212.1844
4UelzenNI5052.941410.5289
4Waldems-ReinbornHE38050.25968.3607
4Oberhaching-LaufzornBY60448.01311.5524
4WeinbietRP55349.37588.1212
4TeterowMV3353.76112.5574
4Trier-ZewenRP13249.73266.6131
4Salzungen, Bad-Gräfen-NitzendorfTH28450.842610.2518
4Wunsiedel-SchönbrunnBY62250.031511.9745
4Weidenbach-WeiherschneidbachBY45449.224910.6085
4SontraHE26551.06079.9266
4Helmstedt-EmmerstedtNI10952.246710.9592
4Wiesbaden-AuringenHE26350.13218.3169
4WiesenburgBB18752.120612.4586
4Freudenberg/Main-BoxtalBW19449.76369.4063
4Donauwörth-OsterweilerBY43548.737410.7393
4Steinau, Kr. CuxhavenNI053.69468.8735
4WolfachBW29648.29538.2391
4TeuschnitzBY63350.400211.3888
4TreuenSN46550.546712.2863
4Langenwetzendorf-GöttendorfTH38950.66112.0756
4Stuttgart-EchterdingenBW37148.68839.2235
4SchwarzburgTH27750.644111.1936
4Gülzow-PrüzenMV1653.817812.0645
4Schorndorf-KnöblingBY39849.164412.6175
4GoldbergMV5953.605812.1034
4GardelegenST4752.512911.3942
4MünchebergBB6452.517614.1232
4MühldorfBY40648.27912.5024
4GelbelseeBY53648.948111.4289
4GenthinST3552.387512.1602
4RöllbachBY23949.76449.253
4MichelstadtHE24049.66929.0085
4MetzingenBW35448.53779.2734
4GörlitzSN23951.162114.9506
4MeiningenTH45050.561110.3771
4MartinrodaTH42950.733510.8815
4Möckern-DrewitzST8052.217412.1641
4GrambekSH2653.573110.6797
4Groß LüsewitzMV3554.071412.3238
4ManschnowBB1252.546814.5453
4Manderscheid-SonnenhofRP41550.10156.8009
4LüchowNI1652.972411.1374
4Harzburg, BadNI20351.900210.5699
4HofBY56550.312311.876
4ItzehoeSH2053.98979.5697
4Lippspringe, BadNW15751.78548.8388
4Kirchberg/Jagst-HerboldshausenBW43249.18049.98
4Eichstätt-LandershofenBY38548.877811.2349
4Elzach-FisnachtBW43148.20128.1088
4PlauenSN38750.481812.13
4Berleburg, Bad-StünzelNW61050.98378.3683
4Pommelsbrunn-MittelburgBY52249.477711.5357
4OberviechtachBY59649.452112.4365
4Rothenburg ob der TauberBY41549.384910.1732
4Kubschütz, Kr. BautzenSN23451.160414.5042
4Schaafheim-SchlierbachHE15549.91958.9672
4Lautertal-OberlauterBY34450.306610.9679
4PelzerhakenSH254.089310.8773
4AueSN39350.590812.7139
4Dresden-KlotzscheSN22851.127813.7543
4AngermündeBB5453.031613.9908
4SchneifelforsthausRP65350.29686.4194
4OschatzSN15051.29613.0928
4Rotenburg (Wümme)NI3253.12899.3398
5Steinhagen-NegastMV1754.248413.0419
5Kaufbeuren-OberbeurenBY81547.876110.5849
5BambergBY24049.874310.9206
5AnklamMV1153.840913.6854
5KemptenBY70547.723310.3348
5GünzburgBY44448.487810.2608
5KronachBY31050.252411.3209
5Feuchtwangen-HeilbronnBY47549.162310.3661
5Berlin-BuchBE6052.63113.5021
5Gilserberg-MoischeidHE32750.96569.05
5NotzingenBW32748.67059.4627
5VeilsdorfTH39750.416710.8156
5PidingBY45747.772412.9073
5CottbusBB6951.775914.3168
5HoyerswerdaSN11651.449214.2533
5Lohr/Main-HalsbachBY28850.01329.654
5WaldmünchenBY49949.39112.6838
5HattstedtSH454.52689.0425
5LangenlipsdorfBB9151.917313.0878
5Elster, Bad-SohlSN55850.270512.2742
5Hermaringen-AllewindBW46748.609910.2674
5Ellwangen-RindelbachBW46348.989510.1312
5Wutöschingen-OfteringenBW39547.67838.3801
5Ostenfeld (Rendsburg)SH1554.31949.8051
5Lenzen/ElbeBB2053.100711.4864
5Renningen-Ihinger HofBW47848.74258.924
5Neustadt am Kulm-FilchendorfBY45249.817411.8638
5TribseesMV1054.065412.7655
5Nürnberg-NetzstallBY36949.425811.2539
5Tann/RhönHE39550.63910.0228
5Markt Erlbach-HagenhofenBY36049.487510.6277
5Lübeck-BlankenseeSH1553.802510.6989
5Lübben-BlumenfeldeBB5751.926713.8797
5TrollenhagenMV6853.599813.3039
5Lobenstein, BadTH49650.450511.635
5Neubulach-OberhaugstettBW57148.65168.6801
5Wielenbach (Demollstr.)BY55147.882711.1576
5SeehausenST2152.891111.7297
6Heinersreuth-VollhofBY35049.966611.5198
6MühlackerBW24348.97218.8735
6DarmstadtHE16249.88098.6779
6Schlüchtern-HerolzHE23250.34479.5533
6Klipphausen-GarsebachSN15851.129413.4328
6HeckelbergBB8352.746113.8427
6Doberlug-KirchhainBB9751.645113.5747
6Ostheim v.d. RhönBY31450.453810.2211
6Garmisch-PartenkirchenBY71947.48311.0621
6GeisingenBW67347.92428.6474
6Altheim, Kreis BiberachBW53448.14799.4596
6ZehdenickBB5152.966413.3268
6Fulda-HorasHE24550.56689.6532
6Feldberg/MecklenburgMV11553.317613.4175
6Prackenbach-NeuhäuslBY58549.108812.8231
6LeckSH754.79038.9514
6Neuruppin-Alt RuppinBB5052.943712.8518
6Ulm-MähringenBW59348.44189.9216
6Leutkirch-HerlazhofenBW67247.795510.0325
6Perl-NennigSL15249.53546.3789
6BarthMV354.340512.7108
6Reit im WinklBY68647.675412.4698
6Lichtenhain-MittelndorfSN32150.938314.2094
6Buchen, Kr. Neckar-OdenwaldBW34049.51829.3213
6Kaisersbach-CronhütteBW48948.9179.6871
6Burgwald-BottendorfHE29651.03068.8146
6Arnstein-MüdesheimBY21749.96949.9114
6Neunkirchen-WellesweilerSL23649.3447.2297
6StöttenBW73448.66569.8648
6CoschenBB3952.019214.7254
6Balingen-BronnhauptenBW61948.26398.8134
6KyritzBB4052.936212.4093
6HechingenBW51848.37528.98
6HarzgerodeST40451.65211.1366
7Tirschenreuth-LodermühlBY50149.857612.3542
7Oberharz am Brocken-StiegeST50451.664610.8811
7BaruthBB5552.061313.4997
7Neuhütten/SpessartBY34050.00839.4238
7BraunlageNI60751.723410.6021
7RottweilBW58948.18158.6356
7EbrachBY34649.85210.4991
7Birx/RhönTH74750.530910.0479
7Wittstock-Rote MühleBB6853.186412.4949
7Königshofen, BadBY28950.28410.4456
7Siegsdorf-HöllBY71947.83512.6548
7Schipkau-KlettwitzBB12851.555413.8845
7Schönwald/Ofr.-BrunnBY60850.184712.0791
7KarlshagenMV154.104913.8239
7Villingen-SchwenningenBW71948.04538.4608
7MarienbergSN63950.651113.1469
7MarnitzMV8153.322211.9321
8Stechlin-MenzBB7853.10213.0421
8Dippoldiswalde-ReinbergSN35950.911613.7087
8Kohlgrub, Bad (Rosshof)BY74247.665211.0805
8Berka, Bad (Flugplatz)TH30450.907511.2665
8Fichtelberg/Oberfranken-HüttstadlBY65549.980711.8376
8Bertsdorf-HörnitzSN27150.899214.7456
8Münsingen-ApfelstettenBW75548.38519.4837
8FreudenstadtBW79748.45388.409
8MemmingenBY61447.982110.1384
9ZwieselBY61549.02813.2385
9Kleiner InselsbergTH73250.845810.4803
9Dachsberg-WolpadingenBW88147.70048.1057
9Muskau, BadSN12751.56614.7008
9Wernigerode-SchierkeST60951.765810.6533
10Hoherodskopf/VogelsbergHE74050.50849.2246
10Sigmaringen-LaizBW58148.07199.1943
10MerklingenBW68748.51229.7644
10PfullendorfBW63047.93459.2869
10HohenpeißenbergBY97747.800911.0108
10Sohland/SpreeSN29151.059414.4266
11KlippeneckBW97448.10548.7548
11Zinnwald-GeorgenfeldSN87750.731313.7516
11Oy-Mittelberg-PetersthalBY88647.636210.3892
11OberstdorfBY80647.398410.2759
11Deutschneudorf-BrüderwieseSN68950.6213.4817
12Neuhaus am RennwegTH84550.500311.1345
12WasserkuppeHE92050.49739.9427
12FichtelbergSN121350.428312.9536
12Kleiner Feldberg/TaunusHE82250.22188.4469
12Kahler AstenNW83951.18038.4891
12SchmückeTH93850.654510.7696
12BrockenST113551.798610.6183
13Lenzkirch-RuhbühlBW85447.85978.2308
14CarlsfeldSN89550.431312.6114
14Meßstetten-AppentalBW90048.16948.9433
17Großer ArberBY143649.112913.1338
18Feldberg/SchwarzwaldBW148647.87488.0038
24ZugspitzeBY295647.42110.9848