lat
lon
0Neuenahr, Bad-AhrweilerRP11150.53467.0853
0DörpenNI852.95427.3197
0NorderneyNI1253.71237.1519
0ReimlingenBY43548.825310.5067
0Wangerland-HooksielNI453.64118.0809
0Weidenbach-WeiherschneidbachBY45449.224910.6085
0Neustadt am Kulm-FilchendorfBY45249.817411.8638
0Neunkirchen-WellesweilerSL23649.3447.2297
0Neunkirchen-Seelscheid-KrawinkelNW19550.84467.372
0Neukirchen-HauptschwendaHE50050.89239.405
0Aldersbach-KramerseppBY37448.618313.062
0Grambow-SchwennenzMV5253.383714.3728
0Neuburg/Kammel-LangenhaslachBY48748.311410.3773
0Nauheim, BadHE14950.35748.7506
0Münsingen-ApfelstettenBW75548.38519.4837
0München-StadtBY51548.163211.5429
0MünchebergBB6452.517614.1232
0MühldorfBY40648.27912.5024
0MühlackerBW24348.97218.8735
0Moringen-LutterbeckNI24151.72099.8351
0Nürburg-BarweilerRP48550.36026.8697
0NürnbergBY31449.50311.0549
0RöllbachBY23949.76449.253
0Perl-NennigSL15249.53546.3789
0QuedlinburgST14251.795311.132
0PutbusMV4054.364313.4771
0PotsdamBB8152.381213.0622
0Pommelsbrunn-MittelburgBY52249.477711.5357
0PlauenSN38750.481812.13
0PirmasensRP38249.19127.5879
0PfullendorfBW63047.93459.2869
0Pforzheim-IspringenBW33248.93298.6973
0Wendisch EvernNI6253.213910.4704
0Kiefersfelden-GachBY51847.618712.1665
0Parsberg/Oberpfalz-EglwangBY54949.15111.6897
0Oy-Mittelberg-PetersthalBY88647.636210.3892
0OsterfeldST24451.087211.9293
0OschatzSN15051.29613.0928
0ÖhringenBW27649.2079.5176
0OberviechtachBY59649.452112.4365
0Obersulm-WillsbachBW23249.1289.3525
0OberstdorfBY80647.398410.2759
0Mönchengladbach-HilderathNW7651.13136.3608
0Schmieritz-WeltwitzTH35650.728111.7838
0Reit im WinklBY68647.675412.4698
0Lenzkirch-RuhbühlBW85447.85978.2308
0DemkerST3652.507511.8551
0NotzingenBW32748.67059.4627
0List auf SyltSH2555.0118.4125
0NossenSN30651.050713.3003
0LindenbergBB9852.208514.118
0Lichtenhain-MittelndorfSN32150.938314.2094
0Köln-StammheimNW4350.98946.9777
0Leuchtturm KielSH054.499610.2737
0Lohr/Main-HalsbachBY28850.01329.654
0WusterwitzBB3652.361312.3867
0Lüdinghausen-BrochtrupNW5951.76637.5194
0Leipzig/HalleSN13151.434712.2396
0Leipzig-HolzhausenSN13851.315112.4462
0Runkel-EnnerichHE16850.3948.1423
0Maisach-GalgenBY53148.20711.2035
0Lauchstädt, BadST11751.390911.8786
0WittenbergST10551.889112.6446
0MerklingenBW68748.51229.7644
0Huy-PabstorfST11252.030410.9626
0LüchowNI1652.972411.1374
0Michelstadt-VielbrunnHE45349.71779.0997
0Großerlach-MannenweilerBW52449.0219.6033
0MichelstadtHE24049.66929.0085
0MetzingenBW35448.53779.2734
0MettenBY31448.854812.9189
0Meßstetten-AppentalBW90048.16948.9433
0MemmingenBY61447.982110.1384
0Saarbrücken-BurbachSL19049.24066.9351
0MeiningenTH45050.561110.3771
0Friedrichshafen-UnterraderachBW46147.68459.4409
0MarnitzMV8153.322211.9321
0MagdeburgST7952.102911.5827
0Markt Erlbach-HagenhofenBY36049.487510.6277
0Marienberg, BadRP54750.66217.9603
0Ingelfingen-StachenhausenBW38149.33289.704
0Schwäbisch Gmünd-WeilerBW41248.76959.8737
0ManschnowBB1252.546814.5453
0SingenBW44547.77388.8219
0Mallersdorf-Pfaffenberg-OberlindhartBY39048.754812.2118
0Mainz-Lerchenberg (ZDF)RP19949.96588.2049
0Querfurt-Mühle LoderslebenST20451.389511.5412
0Schönhagen (Ostseebad)SH154.64110.0238
0Schonungen-MainbergBY30550.057910.2972
0TholeySL38749.47377.0385
0ZehdenickBB5152.966413.3268
0TrostbergBY56048.031112.5396
0TrollenhagenMV6853.599813.3039
0Trier-PetrisbergRP26149.74796.6583
0Trier-ZewenRP13249.73266.6131
0ZeitzST26451.031412.1495
0TönisvorstNW3751.28976.4437
0Zinnwald-GeorgenfeldSN87750.731313.7516
0TeuschnitzBY63350.400211.3888
0Wuppertal-BuchenhofenNW13451.22567.1052
0Worpswede-HüttenbuschNI753.27588.9857
0TeterowMV3353.76112.5574
0LichtentanneSN34950.687912.4329
0ZwieselBY61549.02813.2385
0Stuttgart-EchterdingenBW37148.68839.2235
0Stuttgart (Schnarrenberg)BW31448.82819.2
0StraubingBY35148.827512.5597
0StöttenBW73448.66569.8648
0Wutöschingen-OfteringenBW39547.67838.3801
0UmmendorfST15952.160111.1759
0Steinau, Kr. CuxhavenNI053.69468.8735
0Weimar-SchöndorfTH32851.017711.3544
0WiesenburgBB18752.120612.4586
0Wiesbaden-AuringenHE26350.13218.3169
0Wielenbach (Demollstr.)BY55147.882711.1576
0FehmarnSH354.528311.0606
0WolfachBW29648.29538.2391
0Weißenburg-EmetzheimBY43949.011510.9308
0Weiskirchen/SaarSL38349.55346.812
0WeinbietRP55349.37588.1212
0Weihenstephan-DürnastBY47748.402411.6946
0Villingen-SchwenningenBW71948.04538.4608
0WeidenBY44049.666212.1844
0Waren (Müritz)MV7353.519612.6654
0Dachsberg-WolpadingenBW88147.70048.1057
0WormsRP8849.60518.3659
0Waldems-ReinbornHE38050.25968.3607
0WürzburgBY26849.77049.9576
0Wesertal-LippoldsbergHE16751.61949.5749
0Waghäusel-KirrlachBW10549.24458.5374
0Mittelnkirchen-HohenfeldeNI253.55349.6097
0Staffelstein, Bad-StublangBY31850.080611.0467
0Weingarten, Kr. RavensburgBW44147.80629.6206
0Rotenburg (Wümme)NI3253.12899.3398
0Saldenburg-EntschenreuthBY45748.783213.3146
0SachsenheimBW25148.95699.0711
0Saarbrücken-EnsheimSL31949.21287.1077
0RuppertseckenRP46149.64687.8837
0Kreuznach, BadRP10249.85027.871
0RottweilBW58948.18158.6356
0Rothenburg ob der TauberBY41549.384910.1732
0RothBY38649.216211.1035
0Rostock-WarnemündeMV554.180312.0808
0SandbergBY51850.351810.0034
0RosenheimBY44247.875312.128
0Altheim, Kreis BiberachBW53448.14799.4596
0RheinstettenBW11648.97268.3301
0RheinfeldenBW28347.5597.7721
0Rheinau-MemprechtshofenBW13148.67037.9939
0Renningen-Ihinger HofBW47848.74258.924
0Reichshof-EckenhagenNW34750.99067.6958
0RegensburgBY36549.042512.1019
0Salzuflen, BadNW13552.10428.7521
0Sankt Peter-OrdingSH554.32798.6031
0BergeBB4052.619812.7867
0SchwarzburgTH27750.644111.1936
0SoltauNI7552.96049.793
0Simmern-WahlbachRP44549.99967.5981
0Simbach/InnBY35848.271813.0273
0Sigmarszell-ZeisertsweilerBY50847.57769.7404
0Sigmaringen-LaizBW58148.07199.1943
0EmdenNI053.38817.2287
0SeehausenST2152.891111.7297
0SchwerinMV5953.642411.3871
0SchwandorfBY35649.327812.0871
0Schaafheim-SchlierbachHE15549.91958.9672
0Schorndorf-KnöblingBY39849.164412.6175
0Schönwald/Ofr.-BrunnBY60850.184712.0791
0SchneifelforsthausRP65350.29686.4194
0FürstenzellBY47648.545113.3532
0HahnRP49749.94637.2645
0SchleswigSH4354.52759.5487
0SchleizTH50150.567911.8041
0MannheimBW9849.50638.5584
0LahrBW15648.36477.828
0LangenlipsdorfBB9151.917313.0878
0KronachBY31050.252411.3209
0Lautertal-OberlauterBY34450.306610.9679
0Oberhaching-LaufzornBY60448.01311.5524
0Duisburg-BaerlNW2451.50886.7018
0Dillingen/Donau-FristingenBY41948.556210.56
0WaibstadtBW23749.29438.9053
0DeuselbachRP48149.76197.0542
0DarmstadtHE16249.88098.6779
0CuxhavenNI553.87138.706
0CottbusBB6951.775914.3168
0ChiemingBY55147.884312.5404
0Dresden-HosterwitzSN11251.022113.847
0ChemnitzSN41650.791312.872
0Rosengarten-KleckenNI8353.36299.9435
0BuchenbachBW44547.96257.9983
0Buchen, Kr. Neckar-OdenwaldBW34049.51829.3213
0Landshut-ReithofBY49048.573412.2576
0BremervördeNI1153.44519.139
0BremerhavenHB753.53328.5761
0BremenHB453.04518.7981
0Dresden-KlotzscheSN22851.127813.7543
0Dresden-StrehlenSN11951.024913.775
0Krölpa-RockendorfTH28950.68211.515
0Emmendingen-MundingenBW20148.13787.8351
0PidingBY45747.772412.9073
0KonstanzBW42847.69529.1307
0Möhrendorf-KleinseebachBY26849.649711.0075
0Erfurt-WeimarTH31650.982910.9608
0ErfdeSH1854.29929.3162
0München-FlughafenBY44648.347711.8134
0Eppingen-ElsenzBW22649.16618.8483
0Ennigerloh-OstenfeldeNW10451.84188.0607
0Elzach-FisnachtBW43148.20128.1088
0VeilsdorfTH39750.416710.8156
0Elster, Bad-SohlSN55850.270512.2742
0ElpersbüttelSH354.06919.0105
0Ellwangen-RindelbachBW46348.989510.1312
0Eichstätt-LandershofenBY38548.877811.2349
0EbrachBY34649.85210.4991
0Ebersberg-HalbingBY59248.100311.9872
0DüsseldorfNW3751.2966.7686
0Dürkheim, BadRP10749.47198.1929
0BraunschweigNI8152.291510.4464
0Borken in WestfalenNW4751.8736.8863
0Naumburg/Saale-KreipitzschST24651.104411.7112
0AngermündeBB5453.031613.9908
0Baden-Baden-GeroldsauBW24048.7278.2457
0AugsburgBY46248.425310.9417
0AueSN39350.590812.7139
0AttenkamBY67047.877411.3643
0ArternTH16451.374411.292
0Arnstein-MüdesheimBY21749.96949.9114
0ArkonaMV4254.679113.4344
0Lingen-BaccumNI4052.51267.4131
0AndernachRP7550.42377.4202
0BambergBY24049.874310.9206
0Amerang-PfaffingBY51648.019712.2925
0Amberg-UnterammersrichtBY38249.469111.8546
0AlzeyRP21549.72738.1164
0Altomünster-MaisbrunnBY51148.40611.3117
0Geringswalde-AltgeringswaldeSN29651.088112.9326
0Leuchtturm Alte WeserNI053.86338.1275
0Neuruppin-Alt RuppinBB5052.943712.8518
0WackenSH4854.02469.388
0MüllheimBW27547.80647.6387
0Barsinghausen-HohenbostelNI11052.31999.43
0Königswinter-HeiderhofNW14750.72937.204
0Berlin-Dahlem (FU)BE5152.453713.3017
0BoltenhagenMV1554.002711.1908
0BoizenburgMV4553.391110.6878
0BochumNW11051.50267.2289
0BerusSL36249.26416.6868
0Bernburg/Saale (Nord)ST8551.821811.711
0Berlin-TempelhofBE4852.467613.402
0Berlin BrandenburgBB4652.380713.5306
0Berlin-MarzahnBE6152.544713.5598
0Berlin-BuchBE6052.63113.5021
0Kaufbeuren-OberbeurenBY81547.876110.5849
0Balingen-BronnhauptenBW61948.26398.8134
0Aachen-OrsbachNW23150.79836.0244
0Bergzabern, BadRP21049.1077.9967
0Schauenburg-ElgershausenHE31751.28359.359
0Oberzent-BeerfeldenHE45549.56178.9673
0Heinersreuth-VollhofBY35049.966611.5198
0Kubschütz, Kr. BautzenSN23451.160414.5042
0Ulm-MähringenBW59348.44189.9216
0Essen-BredeneyNW15051.40416.9677
0Neubulach-OberhaugstettBW57148.65168.6801
0Falkenberg,Kr.Rottal-InnBY47148.483212.7241
0HilgenrothRP29550.7377.6525
0Donauwörth-OsterweilerBY43548.737410.7393
0HümmerichRP33150.56517.4843
0Bevern, Kr. HolzmindenNI11051.85299.4953
0HolzkirchenBY68547.882311.6961
0HohwachtSH854.319410.6732
0HohenpeißenbergBY97747.800911.0108
0HofBY56550.312311.876
0TreuenSN46550.546712.2863
0Hiddensee-VitteMV154.57513.1044
0Kahl/MainBY10850.06438.993
0Hermaringen-AllewindBW46748.609910.2674
0Offenbach-WetterparkHE11950.098.7862
0HelgolandSH454.1757.892
0Heinsberg-SchleidenNW5751.04116.1042
0Prackenbach-NeuhäuslBY58549.108812.8231
0Feldberg/MecklenburgMV11553.317613.4175
0Langenwetzendorf-GöttendorfTH38950.66112.0756
0HarburgBY50148.791810.7062
0Jena (Sternwarte)TH15550.925111.583
0HattstedtSH454.52689.0425
0Hamburg-FuhlsbüttelHH1153.63329.9881
0Kleiner InselsbergTH73250.845810.4803
0Kohlgrub, Bad (Rosshof)BY74247.665211.0805
0Köthen (Anhalt)ST7651.751112.0094
0KöschingBY41648.830211.4872
0Elsendorf-HorneckBY42948.70211.8493
0Köln/BonnNW9150.86457.1575
0Siegsdorf-HöllBY71947.83512.6548
0KlippeneckBW97448.10548.7548
0KleveNW4651.76126.0954
0Kleiner Feldberg/TaunusHE82250.22188.4469
0Kaisersbach-CronhütteBW48948.9179.6871
0KitzingenBY19349.736310.1781
0Kissingen, BadBY28250.22410.0792
0Kirchdorf/PoelMV1453.999511.4341
0Kirchberg/Jagst-HerboldshausenBW43249.18049.98
0Kiel-HoltenauSH2854.377610.1424
0KemptenBY70547.723310.3348
0Freudenberg/Main-BoxtalBW19449.76369.4063
0KaiserslauternRP27149.42627.7557
0Hamburg-NeuwiedenthalHH453.47769.8957
0JeßnitzST7451.681812.3053
0OlsdorfRP32849.94456.3821
0GottfriedingBY35148.659512.5388
0GünzburgBY44448.487810.2608
0Wunsiedel-SchönbrunnBY62250.031511.9745
0OhlsbachBW17748.4337.993
0Geldern-WalbeckNW3751.49426.2463
0GelbelseeBY53648.948111.4289
0GeisingenBW67347.92428.6474
0GeisenheimHE11149.98597.9548
0Garmisch-PartenkirchenBY71947.48311.0621
0Hoherodskopf/VogelsbergHE74050.50849.2246
0HeckelbergBB8352.746113.8427
0Friesoythe-AltenoytheNI653.06437.902
0FreudenstadtBW79748.45388.409
0Freiburg/ElbeNI253.82779.2493
0FreiburgBW23748.02327.8343
0Frankfurt/Main-WestendHE12150.12698.6694
0Frankfurt/MainHE10050.02598.5213
0Leutkirch-HerlazhofenBW67247.795510.0325
0Neu-UlrichsteinHE35050.75139.0224
0Neuhütten/SpessartBY34050.00839.4238
0Gießen/WettenbergHE20350.60178.6439
0Gera-LeumnitzTH31150.881212.1289
0GörlitzSN23951.162114.9506
0GreifswaldMV254.096713.4056
0WaldmünchenBY49949.39112.6838
0Feuchtwangen-HeilbronnBY47549.162310.3661
0Münster/OsnabrückNW4852.13447.6969
0EisenachTH31251.000710.3621
0Greifswalder OieMV1254.243713.9102
0Gründau-BreitenbornHE25850.26679.1854
0Borkum-FlugplatzNI353.59846.7024
0Grainet-RehbergBY62848.789413.629
0Gräfenberg-KasbergBY50649.66411.2239
0GoldbergMV5953.605812.1034
0AhausNW4652.08136.9409
1Hasenkrug-HardebekSH1354.00399.8555
1Waltrop-AbdinghofNW6051.59667.4048
1AlfeldNI14451.96439.8072
1Wittstock-Rote MühleBB6853.186412.4949
1Gevelsberg-OberbrökingNW20351.33297.3412
1Meinerzhagen-RedlendorfNW38651.08997.6289
1BassumNI4252.8638.6989
1Ostenfeld (Rendsburg)SH1554.31949.8051
1Bielefeld-DeppendorfNW10552.07148.4565
1Wolfsburg (Südwest)NI8252.396210.6892
1Brilon-ThülenNW45751.4148.65
1Lügde-PaenbruchNW25851.86649.271
1Hameln-HastenbeckNI7552.08189.4077
1Mühlhausen/Thüringen-GörmarTH19351.206110.4978
1DörnickSH2754.165410.3519
1Padenstedt (Pony-Park)SH1754.01889.9255
1GroßenknetenNI4452.93368.237
1WernigerodeST23351.845410.7686
1Hersfeld, BadHE27250.8529.7377
1Manderscheid-SonnenhofRP41550.10156.8009
1LüdenscheidNW38751.24527.6425
1Lübeck-BlankenseeSH1553.802510.6989
1Löhnberg-ObershausenHE23050.56178.2386
1Lobenstein, BadTH49650.450511.635
1Lippstadt-BökenfördeNW9251.63368.3945
1Lippspringe, BadNW15751.78548.8388
1Lenzen/ElbeBB2053.100711.4864
1LeinefeldeTH35651.393210.3123
1LeckSH754.79038.9514
1KyritzBB4052.936212.4093
1WerlNW8551.57637.8879
1Kahler AstenNW83951.18038.4891
1ItzehoeSH2053.98979.5697
1HechingenBW51848.37528.98
1MarienbergSN63950.651113.1469
1DiepholzNI3852.58818.3424
1AlfhausenNI6452.48537.9125
1AnklamMV1153.840913.6854
1BelmNI10352.3178.1694
1Berleburg, Bad-StünzelNW61050.98378.3683
1BlankenrathRP41750.03727.3079
1Burgwald-BottendorfHE29651.03068.8146
1Doberlug-KirchhainBB9751.645113.5747
1Groß BerßenNI2752.75537.4815
1EschwegeHE15651.204110.0138
1Weilerswist-LommersumNW14750.71196.7905
1Fichtelberg/Oberfranken-HüttstadlBY65549.980711.8376
1Birx/RhönTH74750.530910.0479
1GenthinST3552.387512.1602
1GrambekSH2653.573110.6797
1Cölbe, Kr. Marburg-BiedenkopfHE18750.84928.7745
1Gülzow-PrüzenMV1653.817812.0645
1WarburgNW23651.50399.1118
1NienburgNI2552.67119.2229
1Schlüchtern-HerolzHE23250.34479.5533
1WittenbornSH3353.922410.2267
1Tirschenreuth-LodermühlBY50149.857612.3542
1UeckermündeMV153.744514.0698
1PelzerhakenSH254.089310.8773
1Ostheim v.d. RhönBY31450.453810.2211
1SchmückeTH93850.654510.7696
1WasserkuppeHE92050.49739.9427
1Nürnberg-NetzstallBY36949.425811.2539
1WaltershausenTH35250.896310.5483
1Neuhaus am RennwegTH84550.500311.1345
1Stechlin-MenzBB7853.10213.0421
1Twistetal-MühlhausenHE29551.33448.9132
1Tann/RhönHE39550.63910.0228
1Nideggen-SchmidtNW35050.67436.424
2HannoverNI5552.46449.6779
2TribseesMV1054.065412.7655
2Berka, Bad (Flugplatz)TH30450.907511.2665
2Wittingen-VorhopNI7152.642310.6628
2Starkenberg-TegkwitzTH19650.977112.3419
2DachwigTH17051.077810.8619
2Groß LüsewitzMV3554.071412.3238
2UelzenNI5052.941410.5289
2BraunlageNI60751.723410.6021
2Gilserberg-MoischeidHE32750.96569.05
2HoyerswerdaSN11651.449214.2533
2CarlsfeldSN89550.431312.6114
2Dippoldiswalde-ReinbergSN35950.911613.7087
2MartinrodaTH42950.733510.8815
2HerzbergNI23651.625510.3695
2Lennestadt-ThetenNW28651.13338.0348
2Klipphausen-GarsebachSN15851.129413.4328
2Steinhagen-NegastMV1754.248413.0419
2Muskau, BadSN12751.56614.7008
2CoschenBB3952.019214.7254
2Lübben-BlumenfeldeBB5751.926713.8797
2Salzungen, Bad-Gräfen-NitzendorfTH28450.842610.2518
2KarlshagenMV154.104913.8239
2QuickbornSH1153.73319.8776
2Klitzschen bei TorgauSN9051.518512.9065
2Schipkau-KlettwitzBB12851.555413.8845
2Kall-SistigNW50550.50146.5264
2Rahden-KleinendorfNW4152.44618.5906
2Alsfeld-EifaHE30450.74469.345
2OlberslebenTH16051.150711.3321
2Möckern-DrewitzST8052.217412.1641
3BaruthBB5552.061313.4997
3Helmstedt-EmmerstedtNI10952.246710.9592
3SeesenNI18951.90410.1885
3Königshofen, BadBY28950.28410.4456
3SontraHE26551.06079.9266
3Bertsdorf-HörnitzSN27150.899214.7456
3Arnsberg-NeheimNW15951.46337.978
3HarzgerodeST40451.65211.1366
3Großer ArberBY143649.112913.1338
3Aschersleben-MehringenST10751.725911.5109
3Fulda-HorasHE24550.56689.6532
3GöttingenNI16751.50029.9507
3Feldberg/SchwarzwaldBW148647.87488.0038
4Oberharz am Brocken-StiegeST50451.664610.8811
4GardelegenST4752.512911.3942
4Harzburg, BadNI20351.900210.5699
4Sohland/SpreeSN29151.059414.4266
4EsloheNW35151.2548.1565
5FichtelbergSN121350.428312.9536
5BarthMV354.340512.7108
5Wernigerode-SchierkeST60951.765810.6533
6BrockenST113551.798610.6183
7Deutschneudorf-BrüderwieseSN68950.6213.4817
30ZugspitzeBY295647.42110.9848