lat
lon
0GroßenknetenNI4452.93368.237
0Saarbrücken-EnsheimSL32049.21287.107
0SchneifelforsthausRP64950.29686.419
0SchmückeTH93850.654510.769
0Schlüchtern-HerolzHE23050.34479.553
0SchleswigSH4354.52759.548
0SchleizTH50150.567911.804
0Schaafheim-SchlierbachHE15549.91958.967
0Sankt Peter-OrdingSH554.32798.603
0SandbergBY51850.351810.003
0Salzuflen, BadNW13552.10428.752
0Saldenburg-EntschenreuthBY45748.783213.314
0SachsenheimBW25148.95699.071
0RuppertseckenRP46149.64687.883
0Schorndorf-KnöblingBY39849.164412.617
0Kreuznach, BadRP10249.85027.871
0RottweilBW58948.18158.635
0Rothenburg ob der TauberBY41549.384910.173
0RothBY38649.216211.103
0Rotenburg (Wümme)NI3253.12889.339
0Rostock-WarnemündeMV554.180312.08
0RosenheimBY44247.875312.128
0Altheim, Kreis BiberachBW53448.14799.459
0RheinstettenBW11648.97268.33
0RheinfeldenBW28347.5597.772
0Rheinau-MemprechtshofenBW13148.67037.993
0Schönwald/Ofr.-BrunnBY60850.184712.079
0SchwandorfBY35649.327812.087
0Reichshof-EckenhagenNW34750.99067.695
0Stuttgart-EchterdingenBW37148.68839.223
0UelzenNI5052.941410.528
0TrostbergBY56048.031112.539
0TrollenhagenMV6853.599813.303
0Trier-PetrisbergRP26549.74796.658
0Trier-ZewenRP13249.73266.613
0TönisvorstNW3751.28976.443
0TholeySL38649.47377.038
0TeuschnitzBY63350.400211.388
0Worpswede-HüttenbuschNI753.27588.985
0TeterowMV3353.76112.557
0Tann/RhönHE39550.63910.022
0Stuttgart (Schnarrenberg)BW31448.82819.2
0SchwerinMV5953.642411.387
0StraubingBY35148.827512.559
0WagersrottSH4054.66549.805
0StöttenBW73448.66569.864
0Mittelnkirchen-HohenfeldeNI153.55349.609
0Steinau, Kr. CuxhavenNI053.69468.873
0Staffelstein, Bad-StublangBY31850.080611.046
0SoltauNI7552.96049.793
0Simmern-WahlbachRP44549.99967.598
0Simbach/InnBY35848.271813.027
0Sigmarszell-ZeisertsweilerBY50847.57769.74
0Sigmaringen-LaizBW58148.07199.194
0SeehausenST2152.891111.729
0Renningen-Ihinger HofBW47848.74258.924
0RegensburgBY36549.042512.101
0Waghäusel-KirrlachBW10549.24458.537
0Aldersbach-KriestorfBY34048.615913.05
0Neunkirchen-WellesweilerSL23649.3447.229
0Neunkirchen-Seelscheid-KrawinkelNW19550.84467.372
0Neukirchen-HauptschwendaHE50050.89239.405
0Neuhaus am RennwegTH84550.500311.134
0MenzBB7853.10213.042
0Neuenahr, Bad-AhrweilerRP11150.53467.085
0Neuburg/Kammel-LangenhaslachBY48648.311510.377
0Neuburg/Donau (Flugplatz)BY38048.708511.214
0Nauheim, BadHE14950.35748.75
0Münsingen-ApfelstettenBW75548.38519.483
0München-StadtBY51548.163211.542
0MühldorfBY40648.27912.502
0NienburgNI2552.67119.222
0MühlackerBW24348.97218.873
0Moringen-LutterbeckNI24151.72099.835
0RöllbachBY23949.76449.253
0Mittenwald-BuckelwiesenBY98447.477911.265
0Schmieritz-WeltwitzTH35650.728111.783
0Michelstadt-VielbrunnHE45349.71779.099
0MichelstadtHE24049.66929.008
0MetzingenBW35448.53779.273
0MettenBY31448.854812.918
0Meßstetten-AppentalBW90048.16948.943
0MeppenNI1952.71557.317
0Nideggen-SchmidtNW35050.67436.424
0ReimlingenBY43548.825310.506
0Weingarten, Kr. RavensburgBW44147.80629.62
0Perl-NennigSL15249.53546.378
0Rahden-KleinendorfNW4152.44618.59
0QuickbornSH1153.73319.877
0Querfurt-Mühle LoderslebenST20451.389511.541
0QuedlinburgST14251.795311.132
0PutbusMV4054.364313.477
0PotsdamBB8252.381213.062
0Pommelsbrunn-MittelburgBY52249.477711.535
0PlauenSN38750.481812.13
0PirmasensRP38549.19127.587
0PfullendorfBW63047.93459.286
0Pforzheim-IspringenBW33248.93298.697
0PelzerhakenSH254.089310.877
0Nörvenich (Flugplatz)NW11050.82946.66
0Parsberg/Oberpfalz-EglwangBY54949.15111.689
0Oy-Mittelberg-PetersthalBY88647.636210.389
0OsterfeldST24651.087311.929
0OschatzSN15051.29613.092
0ÖhringenBW27649.2079.517
0OberviechtachBY59649.452112.436
0Obersulm-WillsbachBW23049.1289.352
0OberstdorfBY80647.398410.275
0Kiefersfelden-GachBY51847.618712.166
0NürnbergBY31449.50311.054
0Nordholz (Flugplatz)NI2653.76478.658
0NorderneyNI1253.71237.151
0Villingen-SchwenningenBW71948.04538.46
0Wesertal-LippoldsbergHE17651.61949.574
0MeiningenTH45050.561110.377
0Hermaringen-AllewindBW46748.609910.267
0HeckelbergBB8352.746113.842
0AhausNW4652.08136.94
0Borkum-FlugplatzNI353.59846.702
0WaldmünchenBY49949.39112.683
0Feuchtwangen-HeilbronnBY47549.162310.366
0EisenachTH31251.000710.362
0AlfeldNI14451.96439.807
0JeßnitzST7451.681812.305
0Feldberg/MecklenburgMV11553.317613.417
0Prackenbach-NeuhäuslBY58549.108812.823
0Offenbach-WetterparkHE11950.098.786
0TreuenSN46550.546712.286
0Wunsiedel-SchönbrunnBY62250.031511.974
0Donauwörth-OsterweilerBY43548.737410.739
0HattstedtSH554.52689.042
0Freudenberg/Main-BoxtalBW19449.76369.406
0Siegsdorf-HöllBY71947.83512.654
0Elsendorf-HorneckBY42948.70211.849
0Schonungen-MainbergBY30550.057910.297
0Maisach-GalgenBY53148.20711.203
0Runkel-EnnerichHE16850.3948.142
0Lüdinghausen-BrochtrupNW5951.76637.519
0Lohr/Main-HalsbachBY28850.01329.654
0NossenSN30651.050713.3
0HoyerswerdaSN11651.449214.253
0GottfriedingBY35148.659512.538
0DemkerST3652.507511.855
0Gevelsberg-OberbrökingNW20351.33297.341
0Hasenkrug-HardebekSH1354.00399.855
0Lingen-BaccumNI4052.51267.413
0Kaufbeuren-OberbeurenBY81547.876110.584
0Ulm-MähringenBW59348.44189.921
0Schauenburg-ElgershausenHE31751.28359.359
0Aachen-OrsbachNW23150.79836.024
0Balingen-BronnhauptenBW61948.26398.813
0Helmstedt-EmmerstedtNI11052.246710.959
0Meinerzhagen-RedlendorfNW38651.08997.628
0Krölpa-RockendorfTH28950.68211.515
0Landshut-ReithofBY49048.573412.257
0Waltrop-AbdinghofNW6051.59667.404
0Hoherodskopf/VogelsbergHE74050.50849.224
0Hameln-HastenbeckNI7752.08189.407
0WaibstadtBW23749.29438.905
0Duisburg-BaerlNW2451.50886.701
0Wittingen-VorhopNI7252.642310.662
0Oberhaching-LaufzornBY60448.01311.552
0Padenstedt (Pony-Park)SH1754.01889.925
0PidingBY45747.772412.907
0Naumburg/Saale-KreipitzschST24651.104411.711
0Langenwetzendorf-GöttendorfTH38950.66112.075
0Neuhütten/SpessartBY34050.00839.423
0Neu-UlrichsteinHE35050.75139.022
0Leutkirch-HerlazhofenBW67247.795510.032
0NotzingenBW32748.67059.462
0Huy-PabstorfST11252.030410.962
0WittenbornSH3553.922410.226
0Wielenbach (Demollstr.)BY55147.882711.157
0WürzburgBY26849.77049.957
0WormsRP8849.60518.365
0Dachsberg-WolpadingenBW88147.70048.105
0Wolfsburg (Südwest)NI8252.396210.689
0WolfachBW29648.29538.239
0Wittstock-Rote MühleBB6853.186412.494
0WittmundhafenNI1053.55037.667
0WittenbergST10551.889112.644
0Neubulach-OberhaugstettBW57148.65168.68
0WiesenburgBB18752.120612.458
0Wiesbaden-AuringenHE26350.13218.316
0FehmarnSH354.528311.06
0Wuppertal-BuchenhofenNW13451.22567.105
0WernigerodeST23351.845410.768
0WerlNW8551.57637.887
0Weißenburg-EmetzheimBY43949.011510.93
0Weiskirchen/SaarSL38049.55346.812
0WeinbietRP55349.37588.121
0Weimar-SchöndorfTH32851.017711.354
0Weihenstephan-DürnastBY47748.402411.694
0WeidenBY44049.666212.184
0WasserkuppeHE92050.49739.942
0Waren (Müritz)MV7353.519612.665
0Waldems-ReinbornHE38050.25968.36
0WunstorfNI4952.46269.424
0Wutöschingen-OfteringenBW39547.67838.38
0WusterwitzBB3652.361312.386
0Wangerland-HooksielNI453.64118.08
0Brilon-ThülenNW45751.4148.65
0SingenBW44547.77388.821
0Schwäbisch Gmünd-WeilerBW41248.76959.873
0Ingelfingen-StachenhausenBW38549.33289.704
0Großerlach-MannenweilerBW52449.0219.603
0Friedrichshafen-UnterraderachBW46147.68459.44
0Saarbrücken-BurbachSL19049.24066.935
0Lügde-PaenbruchNW25851.86649.271
0DörnickSH2754.165410.351
0DörpenNI852.95427.319
0Weidenbach-WeiherschneidbachBY45449.224910.608
0Grambow-SchwennenzMV5253.383714.372
0ZehdenickBB5152.966313.326
0Ostenfeld (Rendsburg)SH1454.31949.805
0Wendisch EvernNI6253.213910.47
0Reit im WinklBY68647.675412.469
0Schönhagen (Ostseebad)SH154.64110.023
0MannheimBW9849.50638.558
0HahnRP49749.94637.264
0FürstenzellBY47648.545113.353
0EmdenNI053.38817.228
0BergeBB4052.619812.786
0BassumNI4252.8638.698
0Zinnwald-GeorgenfeldSN87750.731313.751
0ZeitzST26451.031412.149
0MemmingenBY61447.982110.138
0MünchebergBB6352.517614.123
0Aschersleben-MehringenST10751.725911.51
0DüsseldorfNW3751.2966.768
0München-FlughafenBY44648.347711.813
0Eppingen-ElsenzBW22649.16618.848
0Ennigerloh-OstenfeldeNW10451.84188.06
0Emmendingen-MundingenBW20148.13787.835
0Elzach-FisnachtBW43148.20128.108
0Elster, Bad-SohlSN55850.270512.274
0ElpersbüttelSH354.06919.01
0Ellwangen-RindelbachBW46348.989510.131
0Eichstätt-LandershofenBY38448.877711.234
0EbrachBY34649.85210.499
0Ebersberg-HalbingBY59248.100311.987
0Dürkheim, BadRP10749.47198.192
0Erfurt-WeimarTH31650.982910.96
0Drewitz bei BurgST8052.217412.164
0Dresden-StrehlenSN11951.024913.775
0Dresden-HosterwitzSN11251.022113.847
0Dresden-KlotzscheSN22851.127813.754
0Doberlug-KirchhainBB9751.645113.574
0Dillingen/Donau-FristingenBY41948.556210.559
0DiepholzNI3852.58818.342
0DeuselbachRP48149.76197.054
0DarmstadtHE16249.88098.677
0CuxhavenNI553.87138.706
0CottbusBB6951.775914.316
0ErfdeSH1854.29929.316
0Möhrendorf-KleinseebachBY26849.649711.007
0ChiemingBY55147.884312.54
0FreudenstadtBW79748.45388.409
0GörlitzSN23951.162114.95
0Glücksburg-MeierwikSH1254.82739.505
0Gießen/WettenbergHE20350.60178.643
0Gera-LeumnitzTH31150.881212.128
0OhlsbachBW17748.4337.993
0Geldern-WalbeckNW3751.49426.246
0GeisingenBW67347.92428.647
0GeisenheimHE11149.98597.954
0Garmisch-PartenkirchenBY71947.48311.062
0GardelegenST4752.512911.394
0Friesoythe-AltenoytheNI653.06437.902
0Freiburg/ElbeNI253.82779.249
0EschwegeHE15651.204110.013
0FreiburgBW23748.02327.834
0Frankfurt/Main-WestendHE12450.12698.669
0Frankfurt/MainHE10050.02598.521
0Birx/RhönTH74750.530910.047
0FichtelbergSN121350.428312.953
0Fichtelberg/Oberfranken-HüttstadlBY65549.980711.837
0Feldberg/SchwarzwaldBW149047.87498.003
0FaßbergNI7652.915710.188
0Falkenberg,Kr.Rottal-InnBY47148.483212.724
0Weilerswist-LommersumNW14750.71196.79
0Essen-BredeneyNW15051.40416.967
0Lautertal-OberlauterBY34450.306610.967
0ChemnitzSN41650.791312.872
0Grainet-RehbergBY62848.789413.629
0ArkonaMV4254.679113.434
0Heinersreuth-VollhofBY35049.966611.519
0Kubschütz, Kr. BautzenSN23451.160414.504
0Barsinghausen-HohenbostelNI11052.31999.43
0BambergBY24049.874310.92
0MüllheimBW27547.80647.638
0Baden-Baden-GeroldsauBW24048.7278.245
0AugsburgBY46248.425310.941
0AueSN39350.590812.713
0AttenkamBY67047.877411.364
0ArternTH16451.374411.292
0Arnstein-MüdesheimBY21749.96949.911
0AnklamMV1153.840913.685
0BelmNI10352.3178.169
0AndernachRP7550.42377.42
0Amerang-PfaffingBY51648.019712.292
0Amberg-UnterammersrichtBY38249.469111.854
0AlzeyRP21549.72738.116
0Altomünster-MaisbrunnBY51148.40611.311
0Geringswalde-AltgeringswaldeSN29651.088112.932
0AltenstadtBY74247.834210.866
0Leuchtturm Alte WeserNI3253.86338.127
0Neuruppin-Alt RuppinBB5052.943712.851
0Alsfeld-EifaHE30050.74469.345
0AlfhausenNI6552.48537.912
0Oberzent-BeerfeldenHE45549.56178.967
0BergenNI6952.81529.924
0CelleNI4552.595910.029
0Borken in WestfalenNW4751.8736.886
0BückeburgNI6852.28179.089
0Büchel (Flugplatz)RP47750.17457.059
0Rosengarten-KleckenNI8253.36299.943
0BuchenbachBW44547.96257.998
0Buchen, Kr. Neckar-OdenwaldBW34049.51829.321
0BrockenST113551.798610.618
0BremervördeNI1153.44519.139
0BremerhavenHB753.53328.576
0BremenHB453.04518.798
0BraunschweigNI8152.291510.446
0BraunlageNI60751.723410.602
0Königswinter-HeiderhofNW14750.72937.204
0Bergzabern, BadRP21049.1077.996
0BoltenhagenMV1554.002711.19
0BoizenburgMV4553.391110.687
0BlankenrathRP41750.03727.307
0BerusSL36349.26416.686
0Bernburg/Saale (Nord)ST8551.821811.711
0Berlin-TempelhofBE4852.467513.402
0Berlin BrandenburgBB4652.380713.53
0Berlin-MarzahnBE6152.544713.559
0Berlin-Dahlem (FU)BE5152.453713.301
0Berlin-BuchBE6052.63113.502
0Berleburg, Bad-StünzelNW61050.98378.368
0Gräfenberg-KasbergBY50649.66411.223
0GelbelseeBY53648.948111.428
0GrambekSH2753.573110.679
0Kleiner InselsbergTH73250.845810.48
0LahrBW15648.36477.828
0Laage (Flugplatz)MV4153.915612.279
0KyritzBB4052.936212.409
0KümmersbruckBY41549.428311.901
0KronachBY31050.252411.32
0KonstanzBW42847.69529.13
0Kohlgrub, Bad (Rosshof)BY74247.665211.08
0KöschingBY41648.830211.487
0Köln-BonnNW9250.86457.157
0KlippeneckBW97448.10548.754
0KleveNW4651.76126.095
0Kleiner Feldberg/TaunusHE82250.22188.446
0LangenlipsdorfBB9151.917313.087
0KitzingenBY19349.736310.178
0Kissingen, BadBY28250.22410.079
0Kirchdorf/PoelMV1453.999511.434
0Kirchberg/Jagst-HerboldshausenBW43249.18049.98
0Kiel-HoltenauSH2854.377610.142
0KemptenBY70547.723310.334
0Kall-SistigNW50550.50146.526
0KaiserslauternRP27149.42627.755
0Kaisersbach-CronhütteBW48948.9179.687
0Kahler AstenNW83951.18038.489
0Kahl/MainBY10850.06438.993
0MerklingenBW68748.51229.764
0Lauchstädt, BadST11751.390911.878
0Schleswig-JagelSH2154.4579.52
0Löhnberg-ObershausenHE23050.56178.238
0MarnitzMV8153.322211.932
0Markt Erlbach-HagenhofenBY36049.487510.627
0Marienberg, BadRP54750.66217.96
0MarienbergSN63950.651113.146
0ManschnowBB1252.546814.545
0Mallersdorf-Pfaffenberg-OberlindhartBY39048.754812.211
0Mainz-Lerchenberg (ZDF)RP19549.96568.213
0MagdeburgST7952.102911.582
0LüchowNI1652.972411.137
0Lübeck-BlankenseeSH1553.802510.698
0Lübben-BlumenfeldeBB5751.926713.879
0List auf SyltSH2555.0118.412
0LaupheimBW53948.21759.909
0Lippstadt-BökenfördeNW9251.63368.394
0Lippspringe, BadNW15751.78548.838
0LindenbergBB9852.208514.118
0Lichtenhain-MittelndorfSN32150.938314.209
0Köln-StammheimNW4350.98946.977
0Leuchtturm KielSH3154.499610.273
0Lenzkirch-RuhbühlBW85447.85978.23
0Lenzen/ElbeBB2053.100711.486
0Leipzig/HalleSN13151.434712.239
0Leipzig-HolzhausenSN13851.315112.446
0LeinefeldeTH35651.393210.312
0LeckSH754.79038.951
0Jena (Sternwarte)TH15550.925111.583
0WackenSH4854.02469.388
0ItzehoeSH2153.98979.569
0Ingolstadt (Flugplatz)BY36448.711111.536
0Hiddensee-VitteMV154.57513.104
0HerzbergNI23851.625510.369
0HelgolandSH454.1757.892
0HechingenBW51848.37528.98
0Groß BerßenNI2752.75537.481
0HarburgBY50148.791810.706
0HannoverNI5552.46449.677
0HilgenrothRP29550.7377.652
0Hamburg-NeuwiedenthalHH353.47779.895
0Hamburg-FuhlsbüttelHH1153.63329.988
0OlsdorfRP32849.94456.382
0GünzburgBY44448.487810.26
0GrünowBB5653.315413.933
0Gründau-BreitenbornHE25850.26679.185
0Großer ArberBY143649.112913.133
0Münster/OsnabrückNW4852.13447.696
0Heinsberg-SchleidenNW5751.04116.104
0HolzkirchenBY68547.882311.696
0GreifswaldMV254.096713.405
0Bevern, Kr. HolzmindenNI11051.85299.495
0HümmerichRP32850.56517.484
0HohwachtSH854.319410.673
0HohnSH1054.31629.538
0HohenpeißenbergBY97747.800911.01
0Idar-ObersteinRP37649.69277.326
0Greifswalder OieMV1254.243713.91
0HofBY56550.312311.876
1ZwieselBY61549.02813.238
1LechfeldBY55048.184910.85
1Nürnberg-NetzstallBY36949.425811.253
1Nürburg-BarweilerRP48550.36026.869
1Twistetal-MühlhausenHE29551.33448.913
1Fritzlar (Flugplatz)HE17251.1199.279
1AngermündeBB5453.031613.99
1UeckermündeMV153.744514.069
1Garsebach bei MeißenSN15851.129413.432
1Lennestadt-ThetenNW28651.13338.034
1LüdenscheidNW38751.24527.642
1Neustadt am Kulm-FilchendorfBY45249.817411.863
1WaltershausenTH35250.896310.548
1MartinrodaTH42950.733510.881
1SontraHE26551.06079.926
1LichtentanneSN34950.687912.432
1Bertsdorf-HörnitzSN27150.899214.745
1Dippoldiswalde-ReinbergSN35950.911613.708
1GöttingenNI16751.50029.95
1Tirschenreuth-LodermühlBY50149.857612.354
1Schipkau-KlettwitzBB12851.555413.884
1CarlsfeldSN89550.431312.611
1Cölbe, Kr. Marburg-BiedenkopfHE18750.84928.774
1Salzungen, Bad-Gräfen-NitzendorfTH28350.842610.251
1Klitzschen bei TorgauSN9051.518512.906
1Starkenberg-TegkwitzTH19650.977112.341
1Mühlhausen/Thüringen-GörmarTH19351.206110.497
1Hersfeld, BadHE27250.8529.737
1CoschenBB3952.019214.725
1Muskau, BadSN12751.56614.7
1HarzgerodeST40451.65211.136
1Bielefeld-DeppendorfNW10552.07148.456
1SchwarzburgTH27750.644111.193
1Harzburg, BadNI20151.900210.569
1Holzdorf (Flugplatz)BB8051.765713.166
1OlberslebenTH16051.150711.332
1SeesenNI18651.90410.188
1VeilsdorfTH39750.416710.815
2Groß LüsewitzMV3554.071412.323
2TribseesMV1054.065412.765
2Manderscheid-SonnenhofRP41350.10156.8
2GenthinST3552.387512.16
2Arnsberg-NeheimNW15951.46337.978
2Lobenstein, BadTH49650.450511.635
2Ostheim v.d. RhönBY31450.453810.221
2DachwigTH17051.077810.861
2KarlshagenMV154.104913.823
2BarthMV354.340512.71
2Königshofen, BadBY28950.28410.445
2Fulda-HorasHE24250.56689.653
2WarburgNW23651.50399.111
2Steinhagen-NegastMV1754.248413.041
3Berka, Bad (Flugplatz)TH30450.907511.266
3EsloheNW35151.2548.156
3Oberharz am Brocken-StiegeST50451.664610.881
4Deutschneudorf-BrüderwieseSN68950.6213.481
4Burgwald-BottendorfHE29351.03068.814
5Gilserberg-MoischeidHE34050.96569.05
5Wernigerode-SchierkeST60951.765810.653
6Sohland/SpreeSN29151.059414.426
17ZugspitzeBY296547.42110.984