Anzahl Tage mit relativer Sonnenscheindauer ≥ 90% (DUETT) im Oktober 2026 Stand: 31.10.2026
204Monatsmaxima
latlonM
0Lingen-BaccumNI4052.51267.41310
0Halblech-BayerniederhofenBY80847.624810.80750
0Sukow-LevitzowMV1253.828112.59360
0HaarenNW37951.55728.70190
0Neuwied-Feldkirchen-HüllenbergRP19950.45177.40580
0Helmstedt-EmmerstedtNI11052.246710.95920
0Landshut-ReithofBY49048.573412.25760
0Eschwege-EltmannshausenHE25051.19459.98850
0Gevelsberg-OberbrökingNW20351.33297.34120
0Waltrop-AbdinghofNW6051.59667.40480
0Hameln-HastenbeckNI7552.08189.40770
0Wittingen-VorhopNI7252.642310.66270
0Oberhaching-LaufzornBY60448.01311.55240
0PidingBY45747.772412.90730
0BirkelbachNW54151.01128.27330
0HoyerswerdaSN11651.449214.25330
0HeckelbergBB8352.746113.84270
0AlfeldNI14451.96439.80720
0JeßnitzST7451.681812.30530
0Feldberg/MecklenburgMV11553.317613.41750
0Prackenbach-NeuhäuslBY58549.108812.82310
0Deutschneudorf-BrüderwieseSN68950.6213.48170
0Arnsberg-NeheimNW15951.46337.9780
0SchneefernerhausBY265047.416510.97950
0Freudenberg/Main-BoxtalBW19449.76369.40630
0Liebenburg-OthfresenNI18752.011110.39660
0Runkel-EnnerichHE16850.3948.14230
0Lüdinghausen-BrochtrupNW5951.76637.51940
0KarlshagenMV154.104913.82390
0Mühlhausen/Thüringen-GörmarTH19351.206110.49780
0DemkerST3652.507511.85510
0Huy-PabstorfST11252.030410.96260
0WusterwitzBB3652.361312.38670
0Brilon-ThülenNW45751.4148.650
0SingenBW44547.77388.82190
0Schwäbisch Gmünd-WeilerBW41248.76959.87370
0Steinhagen-NegastMV1754.248413.04190
0Lügde-PaenbruchNW25851.86649.2710
0Münster am Stein, BadRP11549.80837.84580
0CoschenBB3952.019214.72540
0DörpenNI852.95427.31970
0Wangerland-HooksielNI453.64118.08090
0RechlinMV6253.331112.71490
0Ostenfeld (Rendsburg)SH1454.31949.80510
0Mittenwald/Obb.BY92347.428711.26160
0Bastorf-Kägsdorf (SWN)MV5154.132311.67190
0Darßer Ort (SWN)MV454.473812.50140
0Wendisch EvernNI6253.213910.47040
0Schönhagen (Ostseebad)SH154.64110.02380
0PutlosSH554.31610.80020
0EmdenNI053.38817.22870
0ZwieselBY61549.02813.23850
0ZehdenickBB5152.966313.32680
0Wutöschingen-OfteringenBW39547.67838.38010
0Wuppertal-BuchenhofenNW13451.22567.10520
0Wolfsburg (Südwest)NI8252.396210.68920
0WolfachBW29648.29538.23910
0Wittstock-Rote MühleBB6853.186412.49490
0WittmundhafenNI1053.55037.66720
0WittenbergST10451.889112.64460
0WiesenburgBB18752.120612.45860
0Waren (Müritz)MV7353.519612.66540
0WaltershausenTH35250.896310.54830
0Waldems-ReinbornHE38050.25968.36070
0WittenbornSH3553.922410.22670
0Wesertal-LippoldsbergHE17651.61949.57490
0Villingen-SchwenningenBW71948.04538.46080
0UmmendorfST15952.160111.17590
0UelzenNI5052.941410.52890
0UeckermündeMV153.744514.06980
0TrollenhagenMV6853.599813.30390
0Trier-ZewenRP13249.73266.61310
0TribseesMV1054.065412.76550
0TönisvorstNW3751.28976.44370
0TeterowMV3353.76112.55740
0Tann/RhönHE39550.63910.02280
0SüpplingenNI12952.231710.920
0WagersrottSH4054.66549.8050
0Steinau, Kr. CuxhavenNI053.69468.87350
0Staffelstein, Bad-StublangBY31850.080611.04670
0SontraHE26551.06079.92660
0SoltauNI7552.96049.7930
0Simbach/InnBY35848.271813.02730
0Sigmarszell-ZeisertsweilerBY50847.57769.74040
0Sigmaringen-LaizBW58148.07199.19430
0SeesenNI18651.90410.18850
0SeehausenST2152.891111.72970
0SchwerinMV5953.642411.38710
0SchwarzburgTH27750.644111.19360
0SchottenHE26550.49259.12260
0Schorndorf-KnöblingBY39849.164412.61750
0Schlüchtern-HerolzHE23050.34479.55330
0SchleswigSH4354.52759.54870
0Wernigerode-SchierkeST60951.765810.65330
0Sankt Peter-OrdingSH554.32798.60310
0SandbergBY51850.351810.00340
0Salzuflen, BadNW13552.10428.75210
0Rothenburg ob der TauberBY41549.384910.17320
0Rostock-WarnemündeMV554.180312.08080
0RegensburgBY36549.042512.10190
0QuedlinburgST14251.795311.1320
0PutbusMV4054.364313.47710
0Pommelsbrunn-MittelburgBY52249.477711.53570
0PfullendorfBW63047.93459.28690
0PelzerhakenSH254.089310.87730
0Oy-Mittelberg-PetersthalBY88647.636210.38920
0OberstdorfBY80647.398410.27590
0Kiefersfelden-GachBY51847.618712.16650
0Nordholz-WanhödenNI2653.76478.65840
0Stechlin-MenzBB7853.10213.04210
0Neuenahr, Bad-AhrweilerRP11150.53467.08530
0Neuburg an der DonauBY38048.708511.21470
0MünchebergBB6352.517614.12320
0MühldorfBY40648.27912.50240
0Moringen-LutterbeckNI24151.72099.83510
0Mittenwald-BuckelwiesenBY98447.477911.26530
0MichelstadtHE24049.66929.00850
0MettenBY31448.854812.91890
0Meßstetten-AppentalBW90048.16948.94330
0Klipphausen-GarsebachSN15851.129413.43280
0MartinrodaTH42950.733510.88150
0MarnitzMV8153.322211.93210
0Cölbe, Kr. Marburg-BiedenkopfHE18750.84928.77450
0ManschnowBB1252.546814.54530
0Malente, Bad-GremsmühlenSH3054.1810.55280
0MagdeburgST7952.102911.58270
0LüchowNI1652.972411.13740
0Lübeck-BlankenseeSH1553.802510.69890
0Lübben-BlumenfeldeBB5751.926713.87970
0Löhnberg-ObershausenHE23050.56178.23860
0Lobenstein, BadTH49650.450511.6350
0List auf SyltSH2555.0118.41250
0Lippspringe, BadNW15751.78548.83880
0LindenbergBB9852.208514.1180
0Lenzkirch-RuhbühlBW85447.85978.23080
0Lennestadt-ThetenNW28651.13338.03480
0LeckSH754.79038.95140
0LangenlipsdorfBB9151.917313.08780
0Laage-KronskampMV4153.915612.2790
0KyritzBB4052.936212.40930
0KronachBY31050.252411.32090
0KlippeneckBW97348.10548.75480
0Kleiner InselsbergTH73250.845810.48030
0Kiel-HoltenauSH2854.377610.14240
0Jena (Sternwarte)TH15550.925111.5830
0Schleswig-JagelSH2154.4579.52030
0Bevern, Kr. HolzmindenNI11051.85299.49530
0Holzdorf-BernsdorfBB8051.765713.16660
0HohnSH1054.31629.53850
0Hiddensee-VitteMV154.57513.10440
0HannoverNI5552.46449.67790
0HamelnNI6852.08489.38960
0Hamburg-NeuwiedenthalHH353.47779.89570
0Hallig HoogeSH454.57428.51330
0GrünowBB5653.315413.93390
0Gründau-BreitenbornHE25850.26679.18540
0Sanitz-Groß LüsewitzMV3554.071412.32380
0Groß BerßenNI2752.75537.48150
0Greifswalder OieMV1254.243713.91020
0GreifswaldMV254.096713.40560
0GrambekSH2753.573110.67970
0Grainet-RehbergBY62848.789413.6290
0GoldbergMV5953.605812.10340
0Glücksburg-MeierwikSH1254.82739.50580
0Gilserberg-MoischeidHE34050.96569.050
0Gießen/WettenbergHE20350.60178.64390
0GenthinST3552.387512.16020
0Garmisch-PartenkirchenBY71947.48311.06210
0GardelegenST4752.512911.39420
0Fritzlar/EderHE17251.1199.27990
0Friesoythe-AltenoytheNI653.06437.9020
0FreiburgBW23648.02327.83430
0Flensburg (Schäferhaus)SH4154.77379.37520
0Fichtelberg/Oberfranken-HüttstadlBY65549.980711.83760
0FaßbergNI7652.915710.18850
0EsloheNW35151.2548.15650
0EschwegeHE15651.204110.01380
0ErfdeSH1854.29929.31620
0Elzach-FisnachtBW43148.20128.10880
0Elster, Bad-SohlSN55850.270512.27420
0ElpersbüttelSH354.06919.01050
0Eichstätt-LandershofenBY38448.877711.23490
0EbrachBY34649.85210.49910
0Ebersberg-HalbingBY59248.100311.98720
0Möckern-DrewitzST8052.217412.16410
0Dillingen/Donau-FristingenBY41948.556210.55990
0DillenburgHE31450.73648.26720
0UFS Deutsche BuchtHH054.17967.45870
0CuxhavenNI553.87138.7060
0CottbusBB6951.775914.31680
0CelleNI4552.595910.02960
0Burgwald-BottendorfHE29351.03068.81460
0Rosengarten-KleckenNI8253.36299.94350
0BuchenbachBW44547.96257.99830
0BremerhavenHB653.53328.57610
0BraunschweigNI8152.291510.44640
0BraunlageNI60751.723410.60210
0BrakeNI153.35178.49690
0Borkum-SüderstraßeNI1253.57886.67030
0BoltenhagenMV1554.002711.19080
0BochumNW11051.50267.22890
0Bernburg/Saale (Nord)ST8551.821811.7110
0Berlin-TempelhofBE4852.467513.40210
0Berlin-TegelBE3552.564413.30880
0Berlin BrandenburgBB4652.380713.53060
0Berlin-MarzahnBE6152.544713.55980
0Berlin-KaniswallBE3352.40413.73090
0Berlin-BuchBE6052.63113.50210
0Berlin-AlexanderplatzBE3652.519813.40570
0Bergzabern, BadRP21049.1077.99670
0BergenNI6852.81529.92480
0BarthMV354.340512.71080
0Barsinghausen-HohenbostelNI11052.31999.430
0MüllheimBW27547.80647.63870
0Baden-Baden-GeroldsauBW24048.7278.24570
0AueSN39350.590812.71390
0Arnstein-MüdesheimBY21749.96949.91140
0ArkonaMV4254.679113.43440
0AnklamMV1153.840913.68540
0AngermündeBB5453.031613.99080
0AndernachRP7550.42377.42020
0Amerang-PfaffingBY51648.019712.29250
0Neuruppin-Alt RuppinBB5052.943712.85180
0Alsfeld-EifaHE30050.74469.3450
1WackenSH4854.02469.3881
1Frasdorf-GreimelbergBY65647.81912.29561
1Schauenburg-Elgershausen
HE31751.28359.3591
1WuppertalNW32751.25317.21571
1Xanten (Wasserwerk)NW1851.68026.43491
1Haltern (Wasserwerk)NW4151.73437.19981
1Meinerzhagen-RedlendorfNW38651.08997.62891
1Langquaid-OberschneidhartBY37848.860812.03231
1Duisburg-BaerlNW2451.50886.70181
1Padenstedt (Pony-Park)SH1754.01889.92551
1Naumburg/Saale-KreipitzschST24651.104411.71121
1Langenwetzendorf-Göttendorf
TH38950.66112.07561
1GottfriedingBY35048.659512.53881
1AhausNW4652.08136.94091
1Borkum-FlugplatzNI353.59846.70241
1Feuchtwangen-Heilbronn
BY47549.162310.36611
1EisenachTH31251.000710.36211
1Donauwörth-OsterweilerBY43548.737410.73931
1HattstedtSH554.52689.04251
1Elsendorf-HorneckBY42948.70211.84931
1Lohr/Main-Halsbach
BY28850.01329.6541
1Salzungen, Bad-Gräfen-Nitzendorf
TH28350.842610.25181
1Brandenburg/HavelBB3152.422812.56671
1Vogtareuth (Kläranlage)BY46447.95512.17351
1Selb-SpielbergBY61150.158712.03861
1DörnickSH2754.165410.35191
1Grambow-Schwennenz
MV5253.383714.37281
1RuthenstromNI753.71979.41921
1Reit im WinklBY68647.675412.46981
1BergeBB4052.619812.78671
1BassumNI4252.8638.69891
1Zinnwald-GeorgenfeldSN87750.731313.75161
1ZeitzST26451.031412.14951
1WunstorfNI4952.46269.42451
1Dachsberg-WolpadingenBW88147.70048.10571
1FehmarnSH354.528311.06061
1WernigerodeST23351.845410.76861
1WerlNW8551.57637.88791
1Weißenburg-Emetzheim
BY43949.011510.93081
1Weimar-SchöndorfTH32851.017711.35441
1WeidenBY44049.666212.18441
1Warburg
NW23651.50399.11181
1Twistetal-MühlhausenHE29551.33448.91321
1TrostbergBY56048.031112.53961
1Trier-Petrisberg
RP26149.74796.65831
1TravemündeSH253.961910.88921
1Worpswede-HüttenbuschNI753.27588.98571
1Starkenberg-TegkwitzTH19650.977112.34191
1StrucklahnungshörnSH754.49658.80691
1Oberharz am Brocken-StiegeST50451.664610.88111
1Mittelnkirchen-HohenfeldeNI253.55349.60971
1Schönwald/Ofr.-Brunn
BY60850.184712.07911
1Schmücke
TH93850.654510.76961
1SachsenheimBW25148.95699.07111
1Roth
BY38649.216211.10351
1Rotenburg (Wümme)NI3253.12889.33981
1RosenheimBY44247.875312.1281
1QuickbornSH1153.73319.87761
1Querfurt-Mühle LoderslebenST20451.389511.54121
1PotsdamBB8152.381213.06221
1OschatzSN15051.29613.09281
1Oberviechtach
BY59649.452112.43651
1Nürnberg-Netzstall
BY36949.425811.25391
1NiederstettenBW45949.38959.96661
1Nideggen-SchmidtNW35050.67436.4241
1Neunkirchen-Seelscheid-Krawinkel
NW19550.84467.3721
1Muskau, BadSN12751.56614.70081
1Münsingen-Apfelstetten
BW75548.38519.48371
1München-Stadt
BY51548.163211.54291
1MühlackerBW24348.97218.87351
1MontabaurRP26550.43837.80611
1Röllbach
BY23949.76449.2531
1Mergentheim, Bad
BW27849.47979.78321
1Aschersleben-MehringenST10751.725911.51091
1Manderscheid-SonnenhofRP41350.10156.80091
1Mallersdorf-Pfaffenberg-Oberlindhart_DUEBY39048.754812.21181
1LüdenscheidNW38751.24527.64251
1LöningenNI2252.71987.74721
1Lippstadt-BökenfördeNW9251.63368.39451
1Lichtenhain-MittelndorfSN32150.938314.20941
1Lenzen/ElbeBB2053.100711.48641
1Leipzig/HalleSN13151.434712.23961
1Leipzig-HolzhausenSN13851.315112.44621
1Laupheim
BW53948.21759.90971
1Lauchstädt, BadST11751.390911.87861
1Kohlgrub, Bad (Rosshof)BY74247.665211.08051
1Köthen (Anhalt)ST7651.751112.00941
1Köln/BonnNW9250.86457.15751
1Klitzschen bei TorgauSN9051.518512.90651
1Schipkau-KlettwitzBB12851.555413.88451
1Kirchdorf/Poel
MV1453.999511.43411
1Kirchberg/Jagst-Herboldshausen
BW43249.18049.981
1Waging am See-SchnöblingBY47047.958812.77171
1Kaisersbach-CronhütteBW48948.9179.68711
1ItzehoeSH2153.98979.56961
1Ingolstadt-ManchingBY36448.711111.53631
1Hohwacht
SH854.319410.67321
1Bertsdorf-Hörnitz
SN27150.899214.74561
1Herzberg
NI23651.625510.36951
1Hersfeld, Bad
HE27250.8529.73771
1HelgolandSH454.1757.8921
1Heinsberg-SchleidenNW5751.04116.10421
1HarzgerodeST40451.65211.13661
1Harzburg, BadNI20351.900210.56991
1HarburgBY50148.791810.70621
1Hamburg-Sankt PauliHH4753.54679.96621
1Hamburg-FuhlsbüttelHH1153.63329.98811
1Günzburg
BY44448.487810.26081
1Großer ArberBY143649.112913.13381
1Münster/OsnabrückNW4852.13447.69691
1GörlitzSN23851.162114.95061
1Gera-LeumnitzTH31150.881212.12891
1Geldern-WalbeckNW3751.49426.24631
1Geilenkirchen-NeutevernNW8050.95936.03921
1Fulda-Horas
HE24250.56689.65321
1FreudenstadtBW79748.45388.4091
1Freiburg/ElbeNI253.82779.24931
1Essen-BredeneyNW15051.40416.96771
1Erfurt-WeimarTH31650.982910.96081
1München-FlughafenBY44648.347711.81341
1UFS TW EmsHH054.16516.3461
1Emmendingen-Mundingen
BW20148.13787.83511
1Dresden-StrehlenSN11951.024913.77511
1Dresden-HosterwitzSN11251.022113.8471
1Dresden-KlotzscheSN22851.127813.75431
1Doberlug-KirchhainBB9751.645113.57471
1Dippoldiswalde-ReinbergSN35950.911613.70871
1DiepholzNI3852.58818.34241
1ChiemingBY55147.884312.54041
1BüsumSH354.11938.85841
1BückeburgNI6852.28179.0891
1BrockenST113551.798610.61831
1BremervördeNI1153.44519.1391
1BremenHB453.04518.79811
1Königswinter-Heiderhof
NW14750.72937.2041
1Boizenburg
MV4553.391110.68781
1Berlin-Dahlem (FU)BE5152.453713.30171
1Berka, Bad (Flugplatz)
TH30450.907511.26651
1BelmNI10352.3178.16941
1Heinersreuth-Vollhof
BY35049.966611.51981
1BaruthBB5452.061313.49971
1Bamberg
BY24049.874310.92061
1Augsburg
BY46248.425310.94171
1Artern
TH16451.374411.2921
1Amberg-Unterammersricht
BY38249.469111.85461
1Altomünster-Maisbrunn
BY51148.40611.31171
1Geringswalde-AltgeringswaldeSN29651.088112.93261
1Leuchtturm Alte WeserNI053.86338.12751
1AlfhausenNI6452.48537.91251
1Aldersbach-KriesdorfBY34048.615913.05061
1Albstadt-Badkap
BW75948.21568.97841
2Hasenkrug-Hardebek
SH1354.00399.85552
2Ulm-Mähringen
BW59348.44189.92162
2Ergersheim-Neuherberg
BY38049.5210.28542
2Aachen-Orsbach
NW23150.79836.02442
2Balingen-BronnhauptenBW61948.26398.81342
2Arnsberg-Müschede
NW27851.40898.00942
2Rotthalmünster (Landwirtschaftsamt)_DUEBY38848.361713.19382
2Soden,Bad-Salmünster (Kläranlage)_DUET
HE14550.26889.3582
2Gütersloh/EmsNW7051.92588.31112
2WaibstadtBW23749.29438.90532
2Winterbach/Remstal
BW24448.80599.50462
2Veilsdorf
TH39750.416710.81562
2Neuhütten/Spessart
BY34050.00839.42382
2Neu-Ulrichstein
HE35050.75139.02242
2Hoherodskopf/Vogelsberg
HE74050.50849.22462
2Wunsiedel-Schönbrunn
BY62250.031511.97452
2AubstadtBY30450.333210.44872
2Oberzent-Beerfelden-Vogelherd
HE44349.55618.96692
2Waldmünchen
BY49949.39112.68382
2Hermaringen-Allewind
BW46748.609910.26742
2TreuenSN46550.546712.28632
2Olbersleben
TH16051.150711.33212
2Siegsdorf-HöllBY71947.83512.65482
2NossenSN30651.050713.30032
2Markt Erlbach-Mosbach
BY36249.531410.64182
2Notzingen
BW32748.67059.46272
2Ingelfingen-Stachenhausen
BW38549.33289.7042
2Großerlach-Mannenweiler
BW52449.0219.60332
2Weidenbach-Weiherschneidbach
BY45449.224910.60852
2Sohland/Spree
SN29151.059414.42662
2Lindau (SWN)
BY39747.53969.68432
2Altmühlsee
BY41649.142310.73012
2Spiekeroog (SWN)NI1453.76747.67212
2Frankenberg-GeismarHE39251.08068.87692
2Lichtentanne
SN34950.687912.43292
2ZugspitzeBY296547.42110.98482
2Würzburg
BY26849.77049.95762
2Weihenstephan-Dürnast
BY47748.402411.69462
2Walldürn
BW40449.57899.39752
2Waghäusel-Kirrlach
BW10549.24458.53742
2Gollhofen
BY31849.567910.19692
2Tirschenreuth-Lodermühl
BY50149.857612.35422
2Straubing
BY35148.827512.55972
2Stimpfach-Weipertshofen
BW45049.087810.1242
2Schwandorf
BY35649.327812.08712
2Schneifelforsthaus
RP64950.29686.41942
2Schaafheim-SchlierbachHE15549.91958.96712
2Saldenburg-EntschenreuthBY45748.783213.31462
2Kreuznach, BadRP10249.85027.8712
2RottweilBW58948.18158.63562
2Roth bei Prüm
RP59350.30466.38622
2Altheim, Kreis Biberach
BW53448.14799.45962
2Rheinfelden
BW28347.5597.77212
2Rheinau-Memprechtshofen
BW13148.67037.99392
2Reichshof-Eckenhagen
NW34750.99067.69582
2Weingarten, Kr. Ravensburg
BW44147.80629.62062
2Plauen
SN38750.481812.132
2Perl-Nennig
SL15249.53546.37892
2Parsberg/Oberpfalz-Eglwang
BY54949.15111.68962
2Ostheim v.d. Rhön
BY31450.453810.22112
2Osterfeld
ST24651.087311.92932
2Öhringen
BW27649.2079.51762
2Obersulm-Willsbach
BW23049.1289.35252
2Nürburg-Barweiler
RP48550.36026.86972
2Northeim-Stöckheim
NI10951.75219.9452
2NorderneyNI1153.71237.15192
2Reimlingen
BY43548.825310.50672
2Nienburg
NI2552.67119.22292
2Neustadt am Kulm-Filchendorf
BY45249.817411.86382
2Neunkirchen-Wellesweiler
SL23649.3447.22972
2Neukirchen-Hauptschwenda
HE50050.89239.4052
2Neuburg/Kammel-Langenhaslach
BY48648.311510.37732
2Schmieritz-Weltwitz
TH35650.728111.78382
2Michelstadt-Vielbrunn
HE45349.71779.09972
2Metzingen
BW35448.53779.27342
2MeiningenTH45050.561110.37712
2Marienberg, BadRP54750.66217.96032
2MarienbergSN63950.651113.14692
2Leuchtturm KielSH054.499610.27372
2Leinefelde
TH35651.393210.31232
2LechfeldBY55048.184910.85072
2Lautertal-Hörgenau
HE52250.58089.28572
2Langen (BZ)
HE12550.00758.65472
2Merklingen
BW68748.51229.76442
2Lahr
BW15648.36477.8282
2Kümmersbruck
BY41549.428311.90162
2KonstanzBW42847.69529.13072
2Königshofen, Bad
BY28950.28410.44562
2Kitzingen
BY19349.736310.17812
2Kissingen, Bad
BY28250.22410.07922
2Kall-Sistig
NW50550.50146.52642
2Kahler AstenNW83951.18038.48912
2Kahl/MainBY10850.06438.9932
2Idar-Oberstein
RP37649.69277.32632
2Hümmerich
RP32850.56517.48432
2HolzkirchenBY68547.882311.69612
2Hechingen
BW51848.37528.982
2Olsdorf
RP32849.94456.38212
2Gräfenberg-Kasberg
BY50649.66411.22392
2Göttingen
NI16751.50029.95072
2Ohlsbach
BW17748.4337.9932
2Frankfurt/Main-Westend
HE12450.12698.66942
2Frankfurt/Main
HE10050.02598.52132
2Feldberg/SchwarzwaldBW149047.87498.00382
2Falkenberg,Kr.Rottal-Inn
BY47148.483212.72412
2Möhrendorf-Kleinseebach
BY26849.649711.00752
2Eppingen-Elsenz
BW22649.16618.84832
2Ennigerloh-OstenfeldeNW10451.84188.06072
2Ellwangen-Rindelbach
BW46348.989510.13122
2Düsseldorf
NW3751.2966.76862
2Deuselbach
RP48049.76197.05422
2DarmstadtHE16249.88098.67792
2Dachwig
TH17051.077810.86192
2Lautertal-OberlauterBY34450.306610.96792
2ChemnitzSN41650.791312.8722
2Carlsfeld
SN89550.431312.61142
2Buchen, Kr. Neckar-Odenwald
BW34049.51829.32132
2Blankenrath
RP41750.03727.30792
2Berleburg, Bad-StünzelNW61050.98378.36832
2Oberzent-Beerfelden
HE45549.56178.96732
2Kubschütz, Kr. BautzenSN23451.160414.50422
2Arolsen-Volkhardinghausen, Bad
HE36551.32199.05582
2AlsfeldHE30550.75579.25832
2Großenkneten
NI4452.93368.2372
3Sembach
RP31649.50447.86183
3Ober-Olm/Bellem
RP21649.95298.21073
3Heilbronn/Neckar
BW21549.12599.14283
3Krölpa-Rockendorf
TH28950.68211.5153
3Offenbach-Wetterpark
HE11950.098.78623
3Bielefeld-Deppendorf
NW10552.07148.45653
3Schonungen-Mainberg
BY30550.057910.29723
3Maisach-Galgen
BY53148.20711.20353
3Saarbrücken-Burbach
SL19049.24066.93513
3Gailingen
BW44947.7028.73183
3Mannheim
BW9849.50638.55843
3Hahn
RP49749.94637.26453
3Fürstenzell
BY47648.545113.35323
3Worms
RP8849.60518.36593
3Wiesbaden-Auringen
HE26350.13218.31693
3Wielenbach (Demollstr.)
BY55147.882711.15763
3Weiskirchen/Saar
SL38049.55346.8123
3Wasserkuppe
HE92050.49739.94273
3Waldsee, Bad-Reute
BW57647.91679.70763
3Teuschnitz
BY63350.400211.38883
3Stuttgart (Schnarrenberg)
BW31448.82819.23
3Schleiz
TH50150.567911.80413
3Ruppertsecken
RP46149.64687.88373
3Rheinstetten
BW11648.97268.33013
3Renningen-Ihinger Hof
BW47848.74258.9243
3Rahden-Kleinendorf
NW4152.44618.59063
3Pforzheim-Ispringen
BW33248.93298.69733
3Perl-Sinz-Renglischberg
SL40749.52146.44763
3Nauheim, Bad
HE14950.35748.75063
3Mönchengladbach-Hilderath
NW7751.13136.36093
3Memmingen
BY61447.982110.13843
3Mainz-Lerchenberg (ZDF)
RP19549.96568.21393
3Köln-Stammheim
NW4350.98946.97773
3Kösching
BY41648.830211.48723
3Kleve
NW4651.76126.09543
3Kleiner Feldberg/Taunus
HE82250.22188.44693
3Kandern-Gupf
BW36247.70017.58953
3HornisgrindeBW113848.61368.20333
3Hof
BY56550.312311.8763
3Hilgenroth
RP29550.7377.65253
3Geisingen
BW67347.92428.64743
3Geisenheim
HE11149.98597.95483
3Friedrichshafen
BW39447.64549.47953
3Freystadt-Michelbach
BY41449.186911.3083
3Birx/Rhön
TH74750.530910.04793
3Fichtelberg
SN121350.428312.95363
3Weilerswist-Lommersum
NW14750.71196.79053
3Dogern
BW30947.60268.16973
3Dörrmoschel-Felsbergerhof
RP44249.60177.74133
3Borken in Westfalen
NW4751.8736.88633
3Alzey
RP21549.72738.11643
4Friedrichshafen-Unterraderach
BW46147.68459.44094
4Sipplingen (SWN)
BW70347.80769.10354
4Stuttgart-Echterdingen
BW37148.68839.22354
4Stötten
BW73448.66569.86484
4Simmern-Wahlbach
RP44549.99967.59814
4Saarbrücken-Ensheim
SL31949.21287.10774
4Pirmasens
RP38549.19127.58794
4Nürnberg
BY31449.50311.05494
4Neumarkt-Höhenberg
BY58449.271311.48814
4Neuhaus am Rennweg
TH84550.500311.13454
4Kaiserslautern
RP27149.42627.75574
4HohenpeißenbergBY97747.800911.01084
4Gelbelsee
BY53648.948111.42894
4Dürkheim, Bad
RP10749.47198.19294
4Büchel-Alflen
RP47750.17457.05954
4Berus
SL36249.26416.68684
4Attenkam
BY67047.877411.36434
4Donaueschingen (Landeplatz)
BW68047.97368.52054
5Kaufbeuren-Oberbeuren
BY81547.876110.58495
5Leutkirch-HerlazhofenBW67247.795510.03255
5Neubulach-Oberhaugstett
BW57148.65168.68015
5Weinbiet
RP55349.37588.12125
5Weilheim-Bierbronnen
BW77147.68028.19645
5Tholey
SL38749.47377.03855
5Altenstadt
BY74247.834210.86675
6Kempten
BY70547.723310.33486