Anzahl Tage mit relativer Sonnenscheindauer ≥ 90% im Oktober 2026 Stand: 31.10.2026
latlonM
0DörnickSH2754.165410.35190
0Ostenfeld (Rendsburg)SH1554.31949.80510
0WeidenBY44049.666212.18440
0SeehausenST2252.891111.72970
0SchleswigSH4354.52759.54870
0Rostock-WarnemündeMV554.180312.08080
0Nürburg-BarweilerRP48550.36026.86970
0NorderneyNI1253.71237.15190
0MühldorfBY40648.27912.50240
0Michelstadt-VielbrunnHE45349.71779.09970
0LüdenscheidNW38751.24527.64250
0LindenbergBB9852.208514.1180
0KlippeneckBW97448.10548.75480
0Kleiner Feldberg/TaunusHE82250.22188.44690
0ChiemingBY55147.884312.54040
0BraunschweigNI8152.291510.44640
0BoltenhagenMV1554.002711.19080
0AugsburgBY46248.425310.94170
0ArkonaMV4254.679113.43440
1Lügde-PaenbruchNW25851.86649.2711
1Weihenstephan-DürnastBY47748.402411.69461
1UeckermündeMV153.744514.06981
1Trier-PetrisbergRP26149.74796.65831
1Sankt Peter-OrdingSH554.32798.60311
1PotsdamBB8152.381213.06221
1München-StadtBY51548.163211.54291
1LeinefeldeTH35651.393210.31231
1Köln/BonnNW9150.86457.15751
1HelgolandSH454.1757.8921
1FreiburgBW23748.02327.83431
1Essen-BredeneyNW15051.40416.96771
1DiepholzNI3852.58818.34241
1BremenHB453.04518.79811
1Berlin-Dahlem (FU)BE5152.453713.30171
2Ulm-MähringenBW59348.44189.92162
2WaldmünchenBY49949.39112.68382
2WürzburgBY26849.77049.95762
2WeinbietRP55349.37588.12122
2NürnbergBY31449.50311.05492
2Leipzig/HalleSN13151.434712.23962
2KonstanzBW42847.69529.13072
2Kahler AstenNW83951.18038.48912
2HohenpeißenbergBY97747.800911.01082
2GörlitzSN23951.162114.95062
2Frankfurt/MainHE10050.02598.52132
2FichtelbergSN121350.428512.95342
2Dresden-KlotzscheSN22851.127813.75432
2Lautertal-OberlauterBY34450.306610.96792
2ChemnitzSN41650.791312.8722
3Aachen-OrsbachNW23150.79836.02443
3MannheimBW9849.50638.55843
3FürstenzellBY47648.545113.35323
3Zinnwald-GeorgenfeldSN87750.731313.75163
3BerusSL36249.26416.68683
4Stuttgart (Schnarrenberg)BW31448.82819.24
4Saarbrücken-EnsheimSL31949.21287.10774
4Feldberg/SchwarzwaldBW148647.87488.00384
7SchneefernerhausBY265047.416510.97957
7ZugspitzeBY295647.42110.98487