Anzahl Tage mit relativer Sonnenscheindauer ≥ 75% (DUETT) im Oktober 2026 Stand: 31.10.2026
294Monatsmaxima
latlonM
0Neuwied-Feldkirchen-HüllenbergRP19950.45177.40580
0Mittenwald/Obb.BY92347.428711.26160
0WolfachBW29648.29538.23910
0Wesertal-LippoldsbergHE17651.61949.57490
0Greifswalder OieMV1254.243713.91020
0BarthMV354.340512.71080
0AndernachRP7550.42377.42020
1Eschwege-EltmannshausenHE25051.19459.98851
1Prackenbach-NeuhäuslBY58549.108812.82311
1Steinhagen-NegastMV1754.248413.04191
1Darßer Ort (SWN)MV454.473812.50141
1Schönhagen (Ostseebad)SH154.64110.02381
1ZehdenickBB5152.966313.32681
1TribseesMV1054.065412.76551
1Oberharz am Brocken-StiegeST50451.664610.88111
1Steinau, Kr. CuxhavenNI053.69468.87351
1Laage-KronskampMV4153.915612.2791
1KyritzBB4052.936212.40931
1Jena (Sternwarte)TH15550.925111.5831
1Sanitz-Groß LüsewitzMV3554.071412.32381
1GreifswaldMV254.096713.40561
1GrambekSH2753.573110.67971
1GardelegenST4752.512911.39421
1EschwegeHE15651.204110.01381
1ArkonaMV4254.679113.43441
2Sukow-LevitzowMV1253.828112.59362
2Helmstedt-EmmerstedtNI11052.246710.95922
2Wittingen-VorhopNI7252.642310.66272
2HoyerswerdaSN11651.449214.25332
2Feldberg/MecklenburgMV11553.317613.41752
2OlberslebenTH16051.150711.33212
2Freudenberg/Main-Boxtal
BW19449.76369.40632
2Runkel-EnnerichHE16850.3948.14232
2Salzungen, Bad-Gräfen-NitzendorfTH28350.842610.25182
2WusterwitzBB3652.361312.38672
2Brandenburg/HavelBB3152.422812.56672
2Selb-SpielbergBY61150.158712.03862
2Wangerland-HooksielNI453.64118.08092
2RechlinMV6253.331112.71492
2Bastorf-Kägsdorf (SWN)MV5154.132311.67192
2Wendisch EvernNI6253.213910.47042
2BergeBB4052.619812.78672
2WiesenburgBB18752.120612.45862
2Waren (Müritz)MV7353.519612.66542
2WaltershausenTH35250.896310.54832
2UeckermündeMV153.744514.06982
2TeterowMV3353.76112.55742
2SüpplingenNI12952.231710.922
2SchwerinMV5953.642411.38712
2Schönwald/Ofr.-Brunn
BY60850.184712.07912
2Rostock-WarnemündeMV554.180312.08082
2PutbusMV4054.364313.47712
2PotsdamBB8152.381213.06222
2Klipphausen-GarsebachSN15851.129413.43282
2MarnitzMV8153.322211.93212
2Lübben-BlumenfeldeBB5751.926713.87972
2LindenbergBB9852.208514.1182
2Leuchtturm KielSH054.499610.27372
2Lenzen/ElbeBB2053.100711.48642
2LangenlipsdorfBB9151.917313.08782
2Köthen (Anhalt)ST7651.751112.00942
2Kirchdorf/PoelMV1453.999511.43412
2HohnSH1054.31629.53852
2Hiddensee-VitteMV154.57513.10442
2GrünowBB5653.315413.93392
2Fritzlar/EderHE17251.1199.27992
2Elzach-FisnachtBW43148.20128.10882
2Elster, Bad-SohlSN55850.270512.27422
2Möckern-DrewitzST8052.217412.16412
2Dresden-HosterwitzSN11251.022113.8472
2Doberlug-KirchhainBB9751.645113.57472
2Rosengarten-KleckenNI8253.36299.94352
2BrakeNI153.35178.49692
2BoizenburgMV4553.391110.68782
2Berlin-TempelhofBE4852.467513.40212
2Berlin-TegelBE3552.564413.30882
2Berlin BrandenburgBB4652.380713.53062
2Berlin-BuchBE6052.63113.50212
2Berlin-AlexanderplatzBE3652.519813.40572
2AueSN39350.590812.71392
2ArternTH16451.374411.2922
2AnklamMV1153.840913.68542
3Hasenkrug-HardebekSH1354.00399.85553
3Padenstedt (Pony-Park)SH1754.01889.92553
3Langenwetzendorf-GöttendorfTH38950.66112.07563
3HeckelbergBB8352.746113.84273
3Eisenach
TH31251.000710.36213
3JeßnitzST7451.681812.30533
3KarlshagenMV154.104913.82393
3Mühlhausen/Thüringen-GörmarTH19351.206110.49783
3Münster am Stein, Bad
RP11549.80837.84583
3DörnickSH2754.165410.35193
3RuthenstromNI753.71979.41923
3Ostenfeld (Rendsburg)SH1454.31949.80513
3Zinnwald-GeorgenfeldSN87750.731313.75163
3Wittstock-Rote MühleBB6853.186412.49493
3WittenbergST10451.889112.64463
3Weimar-SchöndorfTH32851.017711.35443
3WittenbornSH3553.922410.22673
3UelzenNI5052.941410.52893
3TrollenhagenMV6853.599813.30393
3TravemündeSH253.961910.88923
3Tirschenreuth-LodermühlBY50149.857612.35423
3Worpswede-HüttenbuschNI753.27588.98573
3Mittelnkirchen-HohenfeldeNI253.55349.60973
3SontraHE26551.06079.92663
3SoltauNI7552.96049.7933
3SeesenNI18651.90410.18853
3SeehausenST2152.891111.72973
3Schwarzburg
TH27750.644111.19363
3SchmückeTH93850.654510.76963
3SchleswigSH4354.52759.54873
3Wernigerode-SchierkeST60951.765810.65333
3Rotenburg (Wümme)NI3253.12889.33983
3Altheim, Kreis BiberachBW53448.14799.45963
3QuickbornSH1153.73319.87763
3PelzerhakenSH254.089310.87733
3Nordholz-WanhödenNI2653.76478.65843
3Neukirchen-HauptschwendaHE50050.89239.4053
3Stechlin-MenzBB7853.10213.04213
3MünchebergBB6352.517614.12323
3MeiningenTH45050.561110.37713
3MartinrodaTH42950.733510.88153
3Malente, Bad-GremsmühlenSH3054.1810.55283
3Lübeck-BlankenseeSH1553.802510.69893
3Löhnberg-Obershausen
HE23050.56178.23863
3Lobenstein, Bad
TH49650.450511.6353
3Lennestadt-Theten
NW28651.13338.03483
3Leipzig/HalleSN13151.434712.23963
3Lauchstädt, BadST11751.390911.87863
3Kronach
BY31050.252411.32093
3Kleiner InselsbergTH73250.845810.48033
3Schleswig-JagelSH2154.4579.52033
3ItzehoeSH2153.98979.56963
3Holzdorf-BernsdorfBB8051.765713.16663
3Hof
BY56550.312311.8763
3HarzgerodeST40451.65211.13663
3Harzburg, BadNI20351.900210.56993
3Hamburg-Sankt PauliHH4753.54679.96623
3Hamburg-NeuwiedenthalHH353.47779.89573
3Hamburg-FuhlsbüttelHH1153.63329.98813
3GoldbergMV5953.605812.10343
3GörlitzSN23851.162114.95063
3Gießen/Wettenberg
HE20350.60178.64393
3GenthinST3552.387512.16023
3Fulda-Horas
HE24250.56689.65323
3FreudenstadtBW79748.45388.4093
3Flensburg (Schäferhaus)SH4154.77379.37523
3FaßbergNI7652.915710.18853
3UFS TW EmsHH054.16516.3463
3Dresden-StrehlenSN11951.024913.77513
3Dresden-KlotzscheSN22851.127813.75433
3Dillenburg
HE31450.73648.26723
3UFS Deutsche BuchtHH054.17967.45873
3CelleNI4552.595910.02963
3BremervördeNI1153.44519.1393
3BremerhavenHB653.53328.57613
3BoltenhagenMV1554.002711.19083
3Bernburg/Saale (Nord)ST8551.821811.7113
3Berlin-MarzahnBE6152.544713.55983
3Berlin-KaniswallBE3352.40413.73093
3Berlin-Dahlem (FU)BE5152.453713.30173
3Heinersreuth-Vollhof
BY35049.966611.51983
3BaruthBB5452.061313.49973
3AngermündeBB5453.031613.99083
3Neuruppin-Alt RuppinBB5052.943712.85183
4VeilsdorfTH39750.416710.81564
4Naumburg/Saale-KreipitzschST24651.104411.71124
4AubstadtBY30450.333210.44874
4AlfeldNI14451.96439.80724
4TreuenSN46550.546712.28634
4Donauwörth-OsterweilerBY43548.737410.73934
4HattstedtSH554.52689.04254
4NossenSN30651.050713.30034
4DemkerST3652.507511.85514
4Sohland/SpreeSN29151.059414.42664
4Grambow-SchwennenzMV5253.383714.37284
4LichtentanneSN34950.687912.43294
4ZeitzST26451.031412.14954
4Würzburg
BY26849.77049.95764
4WittmundhafenNI1053.55037.66724
4FehmarnSH354.528311.06064
4WeidenBY44049.666212.18444
4UmmendorfST15952.160111.17594
4Trier-Zewen
RP13249.73266.61314
4Teuschnitz
BY63350.400211.38884
4Starkenberg-TegkwitzTH19650.977112.34194
4WagersrottSH4054.66549.8054
4Staffelstein, Bad-Stublang
BY31850.080611.04674
4SandbergBY51850.351810.00344
4Rheinstetten
BW11648.97268.33014
4Plauen
SN38750.481812.134
4Pfullendorf
BW63047.93459.28694
4Ostheim v.d. Rhön
BY31450.453810.22114
4OberstdorfBY80647.398410.27594
4Northeim-StöckheimNI10951.75219.9454
4Neustadt am Kulm-Filchendorf
BY45249.817411.86384
4Neunkirchen-Wellesweiler
SL23649.3447.22974
4Neuhaus am Rennweg
TH84550.500311.13454
4Muskau, BadSN12751.56614.70084
4Montabaur
RP26550.43837.80614
4Röllbach
BY23949.76449.2534
4Michelstadt-Vielbrunn
HE45349.71779.09974
4Mergentheim, Bad
BW27849.47979.78324
4Cölbe, Kr. Marburg-Biedenkopf
HE18750.84928.77454
4LüchowNI1652.972411.13744
4LöningenNI2252.71987.74724
4List auf SyltSH2555.0118.41254
4Leck
SH754.79038.95144
4Laupheim
BW53948.21759.90974
4KonstanzBW42847.69529.13074
4Königshofen, BadBY28950.28410.44564
4Klitzschen bei TorgauSN9051.518512.90654
4Schipkau-KlettwitzBB12851.555413.88454
4Kiel-HoltenauSH2854.377610.14244
4HohwachtSH854.319410.67324
4Bertsdorf-HörnitzSN27150.899214.74564
4Hersfeld, Bad
HE27250.8529.73774
4HelgolandSH454.1757.8924
4HannoverNI5552.46449.67794
4Groß BerßenNI2752.75537.48154
4Glücksburg-MeierwikSH1254.82739.50584
4Friesoythe-AltenoytheNI653.06437.9024
4Freiburg/ElbeNI253.82779.24934
4Birx/Rhön
TH74750.530910.04794
4Erfurt-WeimarTH31650.982910.96084
4DachwigTH17051.077810.86194
4CuxhavenNI553.87138.7064
4Lautertal-OberlauterBY34450.306610.96794
4ChemnitzSN41650.791312.8724
4BrockenST113551.798610.61834
4BraunschweigNI8152.291510.44644
4BraunlageNI60751.723410.60214
4Berka, Bad (Flugplatz)TH30450.907511.26654
4BergenNI6852.81529.92484
4Barsinghausen-HohenbostelNI11052.31999.434
4Bamberg
BY24049.874310.92064
4Arolsen-Volkhardinghausen, BadHE36551.32199.05584
4Arnstein-Müdesheim
BY21749.96949.91144
4Geringswalde-AltgeringswaldeSN29651.088112.93264
4Leuchtturm Alte WeserNI053.86338.12754
5WackenSH4854.02469.3885
5Schauenburg-Elgershausen
HE31751.28359.3595
5Balingen-BronnhauptenBW61948.26398.81345
5Meinerzhagen-Redlendorf
NW38651.08997.62895
5Hameln-HastenbeckNI7552.08189.40775
5Duisburg-Baerl
NW2451.50886.70185
5PidingBY45747.772412.90735
5Birkelbach
NW54151.01128.27335
5Neuhütten/Spessart
BY34050.00839.42385
5Hoherodskopf/Vogelsberg
HE74050.50849.22465
5Wunsiedel-Schönbrunn
BY62250.031511.97455
5Borkum-FlugplatzNI353.59846.70245
5Deutschneudorf-Brüderwiese
SN68950.6213.48175
5Offenbach-Wetterpark
HE11950.098.78625
5Siegsdorf-HöllBY71947.83512.65485
5Liebenburg-OthfresenNI18752.011110.39665
5Lohr/Main-Halsbach
BY28850.01329.6545
5Markt Erlbach-Mosbach
BY36249.531410.64185
5Huy-PabstorfST11252.030410.96265
5Brilon-Thülen
NW45751.4148.655
5SingenBW44547.77388.82195
5CoschenBB3952.019214.72545
5Lindau (SWN)BY39747.53969.68435
5Spiekeroog (SWN)NI1453.76747.67215
5PutlosSH554.31610.80025
5EmdenNI053.38817.22875
5Wuppertal-Buchenhofen
NW13451.22567.10525
5WunstorfNI4952.46269.42455
5Wolfsburg (Südwest)NI8252.396210.68925
5WernigerodeST23351.845410.76865
5Warburg
NW23651.50399.11185
5Waldems-Reinborn
HE38050.25968.36075
5Twistetal-Mühlhausen
HE29551.33448.91325
5Trier-Petrisberg
RP26149.74796.65835
5Tann/Rhön
HE39550.63910.02285
5SchwandorfBY35649.327812.08715
5Schleiz
TH50150.567911.80415
5Schaafheim-Schlierbach
HE15549.91958.96715
5Salzuflen, Bad
NW13552.10428.75215
5Sachsenheim
BW25148.95699.07115
5Rothenburg ob der Tauber
BY41549.384910.17325
5Roth
BY38649.216211.10355
5RheinfeldenBW28347.5597.77215
5Querfurt-Mühle LoderslebenST20451.389511.54125
5QuedlinburgST14251.795311.1325
5Perl-Nennig
SL15249.53546.37895
5OsterfeldST24651.087311.92935
5OschatzSN15051.29613.09285
5Oberviechtach
BY59649.452112.43655
5Kiefersfelden-Gach
BY51847.618712.16655
5Nürnberg-Netzstall
BY36949.425811.25395
5NienburgNI2552.67119.22295
5Neuburg/Kammel-Langenhaslach
BY48648.311510.37735
5Mühlacker
BW24348.97218.87355
5Moringen-LutterbeckNI24151.72099.83515
5Aschersleben-MehringenST10751.725911.51095
5ManschnowBB1252.546814.54535
5MagdeburgST7952.102911.58275
5Lichtenhain-Mittelndorf
SN32150.938314.20945
5Leipzig-HolzhausenSN13851.315112.44625
5LeinefeldeTH35651.393210.31235
5Kohlgrub, Bad (Rosshof)BY74247.665211.08055
5Kitzingen
BY19349.736310.17815
5Kissingen, Bad
BY28250.22410.07925
5Kahl/Main
BY10850.06438.9935
5Kandern-Gupf
BW36247.70017.58955
5Bevern, Kr. HolzmindenNI11051.85299.49535
5HerzbergNI23651.625510.36955
5HamelnNI6852.08489.38965
5GünzburgBY44448.487810.26085
5Gilserberg-Moischeid
HE34050.96569.055
5Gera-LeumnitzTH31150.881212.12895
5Garmisch-PartenkirchenBY71947.48311.06215
5Frankfurt/Main
HE10050.02598.52135
5Fichtelberg
SN121350.428312.95365
5Möhrendorf-Kleinseebach
BY26849.649711.00755
5Eppingen-Elsenz
BW22649.16618.84835
5ElpersbüttelSH354.06919.01055
5Dippoldiswalde-ReinbergSN35950.911613.70875
5CottbusBB6951.775914.31685
5CarlsfeldSN89550.431312.61145
5BremenHB453.04518.79815
5Amberg-Unterammersricht
BY38249.469111.85465
5Alsfeld-Eifa
HE30050.74469.3455
5Albstadt-BadkapBW75948.21568.97845
5Großenkneten
NI4452.93368.2375
6Sembach
RP31649.50447.86186
6Halblech-BayerniederhofenBY80847.624810.80756
6Ergersheim-Neuherberg
BY38049.5210.28546
6Haltern (Wasserwerk)
NW4151.73437.19986
6Krölpa-Rockendorf
TH28950.68211.5156
6Waltrop-Abdinghof
NW6051.59667.40486
6Waibstadt
BW23749.29438.90536
6Bielefeld-Deppendorf
NW10552.07148.45656
6Schonungen-Mainberg
BY30550.057910.29726
6Großerlach-Mannenweiler
BW52449.0219.60336
6Lügde-PaenbruchNW25851.86649.2716
6DörpenNI852.95427.31976
6Gailingen
BW44947.7028.73186
6Reit im WinklBY68647.675412.46986
6Frankenberg-Geismar
HE39251.08068.87696
6BassumNI4252.8638.69896
6Wiesbaden-Auringen
HE26350.13218.31696
6Wasserkuppe
HE92050.49739.94276
6Walldürn
BW40449.57899.39756
6Gollhofen
BY31849.567910.19696
6Trostberg
BY56048.031112.53966
6StrucklahnungshörnSH754.49658.80696
6Straubing
BY35148.827512.55976
6Stötten
BW73448.66569.86486
6Simmern-Wahlbach
RP44549.99967.59816
6Sigmarszell-ZeisertsweilerBY50847.57769.74046
6Sigmaringen-Laiz
BW58148.07199.19436
6Schorndorf-Knöbling
BY39849.164412.61756
6Schlüchtern-Herolz
HE23050.34479.55336
6Ruppertsecken
RP46149.64687.88376
6Kreuznach, Bad
RP10249.85027.8716
6Rheinau-MemprechtshofenBW13148.67037.99396
6Reichshof-Eckenhagen
NW34750.99067.69586
6Rahden-Kleinendorf
NW4152.44618.59066
6Pommelsbrunn-Mittelburg
BY52249.477711.53576
6Pforzheim-Ispringen
BW33248.93298.69736
6Parsberg/Oberpfalz-Eglwang
BY54949.15111.68966
6Oy-Mittelberg-PetersthalBY88647.636210.38926
6Obersulm-Willsbach
BW23049.1289.35256
6Nürnberg
BY31449.50311.05496
6NorderneyNI1153.71237.15196
6Reimlingen
BY43548.825310.50676
6Niederstetten
BW45949.38959.96666
6Neuenahr, Bad-Ahrweiler
RP11150.53467.08536
6Nauheim, Bad
HE14950.35748.75066
6Münsingen-ApfelstettenBW75548.38519.48376
6Schmieritz-WeltwitzTH35650.728111.78386
6Michelstadt
HE24049.66929.00856
6Metten
BY31448.854812.91896
6Marienberg
SN63950.651113.14696
6Lüdenscheid
NW38751.24527.64256
6Lippspringe, Bad
NW15751.78548.83886
6Lenzkirch-Ruhbühl
BW85447.85978.23086
6Lautertal-Hörgenau
HE52250.58089.28576
6Langen (BZ)
HE12550.00758.65476
6Lahr
BW15648.36477.8286
6Kleiner Feldberg/Taunus
HE82250.22188.44696
6Kaisersbach-Cronhütte
BW48948.9179.68716
6Ingolstadt-Manching
BY36448.711111.53636
6Olsdorf
RP32849.94456.38216
6Gründau-Breitenborn
HE25850.26679.18546
6Göttingen
NI16751.50029.95076
6Frankfurt/Main-Westend
HE12450.12698.66946
6Feldberg/SchwarzwaldBW149047.87498.00386
6Essen-Bredeney
NW15051.40416.96776
6Eslohe
NW35151.2548.15656
6ErfdeSH1854.29929.31626
6Ennigerloh-Ostenfelde
NW10451.84188.06076
6Emmendingen-MundingenBW20148.13787.83516
6Ebrach
BY34649.85210.49916
6Dillingen/Donau-Fristingen
BY41948.556210.55996
6Diepholz
NI3852.58818.34246
6Deuselbach
RP48049.76197.05426
6Darmstadt
HE16249.88098.67796
6Burgwald-Bottendorf
HE29351.03068.81466
6BüsumSH354.11938.85846
6BückeburgNI6852.28179.0896
6Borkum-SüderstraßeNI1253.57886.67036
6Königswinter-Heiderhof
NW14750.72937.2046
6Berleburg, Bad-Stünzel
NW61050.98378.36836
6Belm
NI10352.3178.16946
6Kubschütz, Kr. BautzenSN23451.160414.50426
6Müllheim
BW27547.80647.63876
6Baden-Baden-Geroldsau
BW24048.7278.24576
6Amerang-PfaffingBY51648.019712.29256
6Alfhausen
NI6452.48537.91256
7Kaufbeuren-OberbeurenBY81547.876110.58497
7Heilbronn/Neckar
BW21549.12599.14287
7Frasdorf-GreimelbergBY65647.81912.29567
7Ulm-Mähringen
BW59348.44189.92167
7Wuppertal
NW32751.25317.21577
7Arnsberg-Müschede
NW27851.40898.00947
7Soden,Bad-Salmünster (Kläranlage)_DUET
HE14550.26889.3587
7Landshut-Reithof
BY49048.573412.25767
7Gevelsberg-Oberbröking
NW20351.33297.34127
7Gütersloh/Ems
NW7051.92588.31117
7Winterbach/Remstal
BW24448.80599.50467
7Oberhaching-LaufzornBY60448.01311.55247
7Neu-Ulrichstein
HE35050.75139.02247
7Gottfrieding
BY35048.659512.53887
7Oberzent-Beerfelden-Vogelherd
HE44349.55618.96697
7Waldmünchen
BY49949.39112.68387
7Feuchtwangen-Heilbronn
BY47549.162310.36617
7Hermaringen-Allewind
BW46748.609910.26747
7Lüdinghausen-Brochtrup
NW5951.76637.51947
7Notzingen
BW32748.67059.46277
7Schwäbisch Gmünd-Weiler
BW41248.76959.87377
7Saarbrücken-Burbach
SL19049.24066.93517
7Vogtareuth (Kläranlage)
BY46447.95512.17357
7Weidenbach-Weiherschneidbach
BY45449.224910.60857
7Sipplingen (SWN)
BW70347.80769.10357
7Wutöschingen-OfteringenBW39547.67838.38017
7Worms
RP8849.60518.36597
7Dachsberg-Wolpadingen
BW88147.70048.10577
7Neubulach-Oberhaugstett
BW57148.65168.68017
7Wielenbach (Demollstr.)BY55147.882711.15767
7Weinbiet
RP55349.37588.12127
7Weilheim-BierbronnenBW77147.68028.19647
7Waldsee, Bad-ReuteBW57647.91679.70767
7Waghäusel-Kirrlach
BW10549.24458.53747
7Villingen-Schwenningen
BW71948.04538.46087
7Stuttgart-Echterdingen
BW37148.68839.22357
7Simbach/Inn
BY35848.271813.02737
7Schotten
HE26550.49259.12267
7Schneifelforsthaus
RP64950.29686.41947
7Sankt Peter-Ording
SH554.32798.60317
7Rottweil
BW58948.18158.63567
7Roth bei Prüm
RP59350.30466.38627
7Rosenheim
BY44247.875312.1287
7Pirmasens
RP38549.19127.58797
7Nürburg-Barweiler
RP48550.36026.86977
7Nideggen-Schmidt
NW35050.67436.4247
7Neumarkt-Höhenberg
BY58449.271311.48817
7Mühldorf
BY40648.27912.50247
7Meßstetten-Appental
BW90048.16948.94337
7Memmingen
BY61447.982110.13847
7Marienberg, Bad
RP54750.66217.96037
7Manderscheid-Sonnenhof
RP41350.10156.80097
7Mallersdorf-Pfaffenberg-Oberlindhart_DUE
BY39048.754812.21187
7Köln-Stammheim
NW4350.98946.97777
7Merklingen
BW68748.51229.76447
7Kümmersbruck
BY41549.428311.90167
7Kösching
BY41648.830211.48727
7Klippeneck
BW97348.10548.75487
7Kirchberg/Jagst-Herboldshausen
BW43249.18049.987
7KemptenBY70547.723310.33487
7Kahler Asten
NW83951.18038.48917
7Idar-Oberstein
RP37649.69277.32637
7Hümmerich
RP32850.56517.48437
7Hornisgrinde
BW113848.61368.20337
7Hilgenroth
RP29550.7377.65257
7Hallig HoogeSH454.57428.51337
7Gräfenberg-Kasberg
BY50649.66411.22397
7Ohlsbach
BW17748.4337.9937
7Geisenheim
HE11149.98597.95487
7Freystadt-Michelbach
BY41449.186911.3087
7FreiburgBW23648.02327.83437
7Fichtelberg/Oberfranken-Hüttstadl
BY65549.980711.83767
7Ellwangen-Rindelbach
BW46348.989510.13127
7Dürkheim, Bad
RP10749.47198.19297
7Dogern
BW30947.60268.16977
7Dörrmoschel-Felsbergerhof
RP44249.60177.74137
7Borken in Westfalen
NW4751.8736.88637
7Bochum
NW11051.50267.22897
7Blankenrath
RP41750.03727.30797
7Oberzent-Beerfelden
HE45549.56178.96737
7Alsfeld
HE30550.75579.25837
8Lingen-Baccum
NI4052.51267.41318
8Haaren
NW37951.55728.70198
8Leutkirch-HerlazhofenBW67247.795510.03258
8Arnsberg-Neheim
NW15951.46337.9788
8Maisach-Galgen
BY53148.20711.20358
8Ingelfingen-Stachenhausen
BW38549.33289.7048
8Mannheim
BW9849.50638.55848
8Hahn
RP49749.94637.26458
8Weißenburg-Emetzheim
BY43949.011510.93088
8Weihenstephan-Dürnast
BY47748.402411.69468
8Tönisvorst
NW3751.28976.44378
8Stuttgart (Schnarrenberg)
BW31448.82819.28
8Stimpfach-Weipertshofen
BW45049.087810.1248
8Saarbrücken-Ensheim
SL31949.21287.10778
8Renningen-Ihinger Hof
BW47848.74258.9248
8Regensburg
BY36549.042512.10198
8Weingarten, Kr. Ravensburg
BW44147.80629.62068
8Perl-Sinz-Renglischberg
SL40749.52146.44768
8Öhringen
BW27649.2079.51768
8Neunkirchen-Seelscheid-Krawinkel
NW19550.84467.3728
8Neuburg an der Donau
BY38048.708511.21478
8Mittenwald-BuckelwiesenBY98447.477911.26538
8Metzingen
BW35448.53779.27348
8Lippstadt-Bökenförde
NW9251.63368.39458
8Kleve
NW4651.76126.09548
8Waging am See-Schnöbling
BY47047.958812.77178
8Kall-Sistig
NW50550.50146.52648
8Kaiserslautern
RP27149.42627.75578
8Hohenpeißenberg
BY97747.800911.01088
8Hechingen
BW51848.37528.988
8Harburg
BY50148.791810.70628
8Münster/Osnabrück
NW4852.13447.69698
8Geldern-Walbeck
NW3751.49426.24638
8Gelbelsee
BY53648.948111.42898
8Geisingen
BW67347.92428.64748
8Friedrichshafen
BW39447.64549.47958
8Eichstätt-Landershofen
BY38448.877711.23498
8Ebersberg-Halbing
BY59248.100311.98728
8Düsseldorf
NW3751.2966.76868
8Chieming
BY55147.884312.54048
8Büchel-Alflen
RP47750.17457.05958
8Buchenbach
BW44547.96257.99838
8Buchen, Kr. Neckar-Odenwald
BW34049.51829.32138
8Berus
SL36249.26416.68688
8Bergzabern, Bad
RP21049.1077.99678
8Altomünster-Maisbrunn
BY51148.40611.31178
8AltenstadtBY74247.834210.86678
8Donaueschingen (Landeplatz)
BW68047.97368.52058
9Ober-Olm/Bellem
RP21649.95298.21079
9Rotthalmünster (Landwirtschaftsamt)_DUE
BY38848.361713.19389
9Langquaid-Oberschneidhart
BY37848.860812.03239
9Ahaus
NW4652.08136.94099
9Elsendorf-Horneck
BY42948.70211.84939
9Friedrichshafen-Unterraderach
BW46147.68459.44099
9Fürstenzell
BY47648.545113.35329
9Werl
NW8551.57637.88799
9Saldenburg-Entschenreuth
BY45748.783213.31469
9Mainz-Lerchenberg (ZDF)
RP19549.96568.21399
9Lechfeld
BY55048.184910.85079
9Köln/Bonn
NW9250.86457.15759
9Heinsberg-Schleiden
NW5751.04116.10429
9Falkenberg,Kr.Rottal-Inn
BY47148.483212.72419
9München-Flughafen
BY44648.347711.81349
9Augsburg
BY46248.425310.94179
9Attenkam
BY67047.877411.36439
9Alzey
RP21549.72738.11649
9Aldersbach-Kriesdorf
BY34048.615913.05069
10Xanten (Wasserwerk)
NW1851.68026.434910
10Altmühlsee
BY41649.142310.730110
10Tholey
SL38749.47377.038510
10München-Stadt
BY51548.163211.542910
10Mönchengladbach-Hilderath
NW7751.13136.360910
10Holzkirchen
BY68547.882311.696110
10Geilenkirchen-Neutevern
NW8050.95936.039210
11Aachen-Orsbach
NW23150.79836.024411
11ZugspitzeBY296547.42110.984811
11Weiskirchen/Saar
SL38049.55346.81211
11Großer Arber
BY143649.112913.133811
11Grainet-Rehberg
BY62848.789413.62911
11Weilerswist-Lommersum
NW14750.71196.790511
12Schneefernerhaus
BY265047.416510.979512
13Zwiesel
BY61549.02813.238513