Anzahl Tage mit relativer Sonnenscheindauer ≥ 50% (DUETT) im Oktober 2026 Stand: 31.10.2026
345Monatsmaxima
latlonM
0WolfachBW29648.29538.23910
4SchwarzburgTH27750.644111.19364
6Teuschnitz
BY63350.400211.38886
6Neuhaus am RennwegTH84550.500311.13456
6Kleiner InselsbergTH73250.845810.48036
7Wittingen-VorhopNI7252.642310.66277
7JeßnitzST7451.681812.30537
7TreuenSN46550.546712.28637
7Steinhagen-NegastMV1754.248413.04197
7Schönhagen (Ostseebad)SH154.64110.02387
7WiesenburgBB18752.120612.45867
7Wesertal-LippoldsbergHE17651.61949.57497
7TribseesMV1054.065412.76557
7WagersrottSH4054.66549.8057
7Steinau, Kr. CuxhavenNI053.69468.87357
7Sontra
HE26551.06079.92667
7SchmückeTH93850.654510.76967
7Marienberg, Bad
RP54750.66217.96037
7Lobenstein, Bad
TH49650.450511.6357
7Lichtenhain-MittelndorfSN32150.938314.20947
7Kronach
BY31050.252411.32097
7GrünowBB5653.315413.93397
7GrambekSH2753.573110.67977
7Glücksburg-MeierwikSH1254.82739.50587
7Flensburg (Schäferhaus)SH4154.77379.37527
7Elster, Bad-Sohl
SN55850.270512.27427
7BrockenST113551.798610.61837
7GroßenknetenNI4452.93368.2377
8Hasenkrug-HardebekSH1354.00399.85558
8Sukow-LevitzowMV1253.828112.59368
8Veilsdorf
TH39750.416710.81568
8Wunsiedel-Schönbrunn
BY62250.031511.97458
8Deutschneudorf-Brüderwiese
SN68950.6213.48178
8OlberslebenTH16051.150711.33218
8HattstedtSH554.52689.04258
8Schonungen-Mainberg
BY30550.057910.29728
8KarlshagenMV154.104913.82398
8Selb-Spielberg
BY61150.158712.03868
8Ostenfeld (Rendsburg)SH1454.31949.80518
8Darßer Ort (SWN)MV454.473812.50148
8Wittstock-Rote MühleBB6853.186412.49498
8Waren (Müritz)MV7353.519612.66548
8Waltershausen
TH35250.896310.54838
8WittenbornSH3553.922410.22678
8UeckermündeMV153.744514.06988
8TrollenhagenMV6853.599813.30398
8Staffelstein, Bad-Stublang
BY31850.080611.04678
8Sigmaringen-LaizBW58148.07199.19438
8Schönwald/Ofr.-Brunn
BY60850.184712.07918
8SchleswigSH4354.52759.54878
8Rotenburg (Wümme)NI3253.12889.33988
8Altheim, Kreis BiberachBW53448.14799.45968
8Ostheim v.d. Rhön
BY31450.453810.22118
8Montabaur
RP26550.43837.80618
8Meiningen
TH45050.561110.37718
8Martinroda
TH42950.733510.88158
8Malente, Bad-GremsmühlenSH3054.1810.55288
8Lübeck-BlankenseeSH1553.802510.69898
8LöningenNI2252.71987.74728
8Leuchtturm KielSH054.499610.27378
8LeckSH754.79038.95148
8Laage-KronskampMV4153.915612.2798
8KyritzBB4052.936212.40938
8Königshofen, Bad
BY28950.28410.44568
8Kiel-HoltenauSH2854.377610.14248
8Kahler Asten
NW83951.18038.48918
8Schleswig-JagelSH2154.4579.52038
8Hof
BY56550.312311.8768
8Hiddensee-VitteMV154.57513.10448
8GreifswaldMV254.096713.40568
8GoldbergMV5953.605812.10348
8FichtelbergSN121350.428312.95368
8Möckern-DrewitzST8052.217412.16418
8Dresden-KlotzscheSN22851.127813.75438
8Lautertal-Oberlauter
BY34450.306610.96798
8Carlsfeld
SN89550.431312.61148
8BremenHB453.04518.79818
8BraunlageNI60751.723410.60218
8Berka, Bad (Flugplatz)TH30450.907511.26658
8Heinersreuth-Vollhof
BY35049.966611.51988
8BarthMV354.340512.71088
8Bamberg
BY24049.874310.92068
8AnklamMV1153.840913.68548
9WackenSH4854.02469.3889
9Helmstedt-EmmerstedtNI11052.246710.95929
9Padenstedt (Pony-Park)SH1754.01889.92559
9Naumburg/Saale-KreipitzschST24651.104411.71129
9Birkelbach
NW54151.01128.27339
9Aubstadt
BY30450.333210.44879
9Eisenach
TH31251.000710.36219
9Feldberg/MecklenburgMV11553.317613.41759
9Mühlhausen/Thüringen-Görmar
TH19351.206110.49789
9Salzungen, Bad-Gräfen-Nitzendorf
TH28350.842610.25189
9DörnickSH2754.165410.35199
9Sohland/SpreeSN29151.059414.42669
9RechlinMV6253.331112.71499
9ZehdenickBB5152.966313.32689
9Weimar-SchöndorfTH32851.017711.35449
9Wasserkuppe
HE92050.49739.94279
9Waldems-Reinborn
HE38050.25968.36079
9TravemündeSH253.961910.88929
9Tirschenreuth-Lodermühl
BY50149.857612.35429
9Worpswede-HüttenbuschNI753.27588.98579
9SüpplingenNI12952.231710.929
9StrucklahnungshörnSH754.49658.80699
9Mittelnkirchen-HohenfeldeNI253.55349.60979
9SoltauNI7552.96049.7939
9SeehausenST2152.891111.72979
9Schleiz
TH50150.567911.80419
9Wernigerode-SchierkeST60951.765810.65339
9Ruppertsecken
RP46149.64687.88379
9PelzerhakenSH254.089310.87739
9Nordholz-WanhödenNI2653.76478.65849
9Neustadt am Kulm-Filchendorf
BY45249.817411.86389
9Muskau, BadSN12751.56614.70089
9Aschersleben-MehringenST10751.725911.51099
9MarnitzMV8153.322211.93219
9Marienberg
SN63950.651113.14699
9ManschnowBB1252.546814.54539
9Löhnberg-Obershausen
HE23050.56178.23869
9Lenzen/ElbeBB2053.100711.48649
9Leipzig-HolzhausenSN13851.315112.44629
9Schipkau-KlettwitzBB12851.555413.88459
9Jena (Sternwarte)TH15550.925111.5839
9ItzehoeSH2153.98979.56969
9Hilgenroth
RP29550.7377.65259
9Herzberg
NI23651.625510.36959
9HelgolandSH454.1757.8929
9Greifswalder OieMV1254.243713.91029
9GenthinST3552.387512.16029
9GardelegenST4752.512911.39429
9Birx/Rhön
TH74750.530910.04799
9Fichtelberg/Oberfranken-Hüttstadl
BY65549.980711.83769
9FaßbergNI7652.915710.18859
9UFS TW EmsHH054.16516.3469
9Dresden-StrehlenSN11951.024913.77519
9Dachwig
TH17051.077810.86199
9CuxhavenNI553.87138.7069
9BremervördeNI1153.44519.1399
9BremerhavenHB653.53328.57619
9BoizenburgMV4553.391110.68789
9Berlin-Dahlem (FU)BE5152.453713.30179
9Berleburg, Bad-Stünzel
NW61050.98378.36839
9AueSN39350.590812.71399
9ArternTH16451.374411.2929
9Leuchtturm Alte WeserNI053.86338.12759
10Kaufbeuren-Oberbeuren
BY81547.876110.584910
10Krölpa-Rockendorf
TH28950.68211.51510
10Piding
BY45747.772412.907310
10Liebenburg-OthfresenNI18752.011110.396610
10NossenSN30651.050713.300310
10WusterwitzBB3652.361312.386710
10Lügde-Paenbruch
NW25851.86649.27110
10DörpenNI852.95427.319710
10Wangerland-HooksielNI453.64118.080910
10RuthenstromNI753.71979.419210
10Lindau (SWN)BY39747.53969.684310
10Bastorf-Kägsdorf (SWN)MV5154.132311.671910
10Wendisch EvernNI6253.213910.470410
10EmdenNI053.38817.228710
10BassumNI4252.8638.698910
10Wuppertal-Buchenhofen
NW13451.22567.105210
10Wolfsburg (Südwest)NI8252.396210.689210
10WittmundhafenNI1053.55037.667210
10WittenbergST10451.889112.644610
10Wiesbaden-Auringen
HE26350.13218.316910
10Weiden
BY44049.666212.184410
10TeterowMV3353.76112.557410
10Starkenberg-TegkwitzTH19650.977112.341910
10Tann/Rhön
HE39550.63910.022810
10Oberharz am Brocken-StiegeST50451.664610.881110
10Schlüchtern-Herolz
HE23050.34479.553310
10Salzuflen, BadNW13552.10428.752110
10Roth
BY38649.216211.103510
10QuickbornSH1153.73319.877610
10Querfurt-Mühle LoderslebenST20451.389511.541210
10PutbusMV4054.364313.477110
10Plauen
SN38750.481812.1310
10Northeim-Stöckheim
NI10951.75219.94510
10NorderneyNI1153.71237.151910
10Stechlin-MenzBB7853.10213.042110
10MünchebergBB6352.517614.123210
10List auf SyltSH2555.0118.412510
10Lenzkirch-RuhbühlBW85447.85978.230810
10Leipzig/HalleSN13151.434712.239610
10LaupheimBW53948.21759.909710
10Kohlgrub, Bad (Rosshof)BY74247.665211.080510
10Köthen (Anhalt)ST7651.751112.009410
10Klitzschen bei TorgauSN9051.518512.906510
10Kleiner Feldberg/Taunus
HE82250.22188.446910
10Kitzingen
BY19349.736310.178110
10Kissingen, Bad
BY28250.22410.079210
10Holzdorf-BernsdorfBB8051.765713.166610
10HohwachtSH854.319410.673210
10HohnSH1054.31629.538510
10Bertsdorf-HörnitzSN27150.899214.745610
10Harzburg, BadNI20351.900210.569910
10Hamburg-Sankt PauliHH4753.54679.966210
10Hamburg-NeuwiedenthalHH353.47779.895710
10Hamburg-FuhlsbüttelHH1153.63329.988110
10Olsdorf
RP32849.94456.382110
10Sanitz-Groß LüsewitzMV3554.071412.323810
10Groß BerßenNI2752.75537.481510
10Münster/OsnabrückNW4852.13447.696910
10Göttingen
NI16751.50029.950710
10GörlitzSN23851.162114.950610
10Fulda-Horas
HE24250.56689.653210
10Friesoythe-AltenoytheNI653.06437.90210
10Freiburg/ElbeNI253.82779.249310
10FreiburgBW23648.02327.834310
10Möhrendorf-Kleinseebach
BY26849.649711.007510
10Erfurt-WeimarTH31650.982910.960810
10ErfdeSH1854.29929.316210
10ElpersbüttelSH354.06919.010510
10Dresden-HosterwitzSN11251.022113.84710
10UFS Deutsche Bucht
HH054.17967.458710
10CottbusBB6951.775914.316810
10BüsumSH354.11938.858410
10Bückeburg
NI6852.28179.08910
10Rosengarten-KleckenNI8253.36299.943510
10BrakeNI153.35178.496910
10Bernburg/Saale (Nord)ST8551.821811.71110
10Berlin-TempelhofBE4852.467513.402110
10Berlin-TegelBE3552.564413.308810
10Berlin-MarzahnBE6152.544713.559810
10Berlin-BuchBE6052.63113.502110
10Berlin-AlexanderplatzBE3652.519813.405710
10BergenNI6852.81529.924810
10BelmNI10352.3178.169410
10Kubschütz, Kr. BautzenSN23451.160414.504210
10BaruthBB5452.061313.499710
10Barsinghausen-HohenbostelNI11052.31999.4310
10MüllheimBW27547.80647.638710
10Arnstein-Müdesheim
BY21749.96949.911410
10ArkonaMV4254.679113.434410
10AngermündeBB5453.031613.990810
10Geringswalde-AltgeringswaldeSN29651.088112.932610
10Neuruppin-Alt RuppinBB5052.943712.851810
11Sembach
RP31649.50447.861811
11Lingen-BaccumNI4052.51267.413111
11Schauenburg-Elgershausen
HE31751.28359.35911
11Wuppertal
NW32751.25317.215711
11Neuwied-Feldkirchen-Hüllenberg
RP19950.45177.405811
11Haltern (Wasserwerk)
NW4151.73437.199811
11Soden,Bad-Salmünster (Kläranlage)_DUET
HE14550.26889.35811
11Meinerzhagen-Redlendorf
NW38651.08997.628911
11Landshut-Reithof
BY49048.573412.257611
11Gütersloh/Ems
NW7051.92588.311111
11Langenwetzendorf-GöttendorfTH38950.66112.075611
11HoyerswerdaSN11651.449214.253311
11Freudenberg/Main-Boxtal
BW19449.76369.406311
11Bielefeld-Deppendorf
NW10552.07148.456511
11Lüdinghausen-Brochtrup
NW5951.76637.519411
11Markt Erlbach-Mosbach
BY36249.531410.641811
11Ingelfingen-Stachenhausen
BW38549.33289.70411
11Brandenburg/HavelBB3152.422812.566711
11Saarbrücken-Burbach
SL19049.24066.935111
11Vogtareuth (Kläranlage)
BY46447.95512.173511
11Münster am Stein, Bad
RP11549.80837.845811
11CoschenBB3952.019214.725411
11Grambow-Schwennenz
MV5253.383714.372811
11GailingenBW44947.7028.731811
11Spiekeroog (SWN)
NI1453.76747.672111
11PutlosSH554.31610.800211
11BergeBB4052.619812.786711
11LichtentanneSN34950.687912.432911
11Zinnwald-Georgenfeld
SN87750.731313.751611
11ZeitzST26451.031412.149511
11Würzburg
BY26849.77049.957611
11UmmendorfST15952.160111.175911
11Uelzen
NI5052.941410.528911
11Simmern-Wahlbach
RP44549.99967.598111
11SchwerinMV5953.642411.387111
11Sankt Peter-OrdingSH554.32798.603111
11Sachsenheim
BW25148.95699.071111
11Saarbrücken-Ensheim
SL31949.21287.107711
11Rostock-WarnemündeMV554.180312.080811
11Rheinfelden
BW28347.5597.772111
11Reichshof-Eckenhagen
NW34750.99067.695811
11Rahden-Kleinendorf
NW4152.44618.590611
11PotsdamBB8152.381213.062211
11Perl-Nennig
SL15249.53546.378911
11Oy-Mittelberg-PetersthalBY88647.636210.389211
11OschatzSN15051.29613.092811
11OberstdorfBY80647.398410.275911
11Neunkirchen-Seelscheid-Krawinkel
NW19550.84467.37211
11Neukirchen-Hauptschwenda
HE50050.89239.40511
11Moringen-Lutterbeck
NI24151.72099.835111
11Röllbach
BY23949.76449.25311
11Schmieritz-WeltwitzTH35650.728111.783811
11Michelstadt-Vielbrunn
HE45349.71779.099711
11Michelstadt
HE24049.66929.008511
11Mergentheim, Bad
BW27849.47979.783211
11Memmingen
BY61447.982110.138411
11Klipphausen-GarsebachSN15851.129413.432811
11Cölbe, Kr. Marburg-Biedenkopf
HE18750.84928.774511
11Lüchow
NI1652.972411.137411
11Lübben-BlumenfeldeBB5751.926713.879711
11Lennestadt-Theten
NW28651.13338.034811
11Leinefelde
TH35651.393210.312311
11Lautertal-Hörgenau
HE52250.58089.285711
11Lauchstädt, BadST11751.390911.878611
11KonstanzBW42847.69529.130711
11Klippeneck
BW97348.10548.754811
11Idar-Oberstein
RP37649.69277.326311
11Kandern-Gupf
BW36247.70017.589511
11Hümmerich
RP32850.56517.484311
11HornisgrindeBW113848.61368.203311
11Bevern, Kr. Holzminden
NI11051.85299.495311
11Hohenpeißenberg
BY97747.800911.010811
11Hersfeld, Bad
HE27250.8529.737711
11Harzgerode
ST40451.65211.136611
11Hameln
NI6852.08489.389611
11Hallig Hooge
SH454.57428.513311
11Gründau-Breitenborn
HE25850.26679.185411
11Gera-LeumnitzTH31150.881212.128911
11GeisingenBW67347.92428.647411
11Geisenheim
HE11149.98597.954811
11Feldberg/SchwarzwaldBW149047.87498.003811
11Eschwege
HE15651.204110.013811
11Emmendingen-MundingenBW20148.13787.835111
11Elzach-Fisnacht
BW43148.20128.108811
11Dillenburg
HE31450.73648.267211
11DiepholzNI3852.58818.342411
11ChemnitzSN41650.791312.87211
11Celle
NI4552.595910.029611
11Buchen, Kr. Neckar-Odenwald
BW34049.51829.321311
11Berus
SL36249.26416.686811
11Berlin-KaniswallBE3352.40413.730911
11Arolsen-Volkhardinghausen, Bad
HE36551.32199.055811
11Andernach
RP7550.42377.420211
11AlfhausenNI6452.48537.912511
12Frasdorf-Greimelberg
BY65647.81912.295612
12Halblech-BayerniederhofenBY80847.624810.807512
12Balingen-Bronnhaupten
BW61948.26398.813412
12Eschwege-Eltmannshausen
HE25051.19459.988512
12Oberhaching-Laufzorn
BY60448.01311.552412
12Neuhütten/Spessart
BY34050.00839.423812
12Neu-Ulrichstein
HE35050.75139.022412
12Leutkirch-Herlazhofen
BW67247.795510.032512
12Hoherodskopf/Vogelsberg
HE74050.50849.224612
12HeckelbergBB8352.746113.842712
12Borkum-Flugplatz
NI353.59846.702412
12Feuchtwangen-Heilbronn
BY47549.162310.366112
12Alfeld
NI14451.96439.807212
12Siegsdorf-HöllBY71947.83512.654812
12Runkel-Ennerich
HE16850.3948.142312
12DemkerST3652.507511.855112
12Huy-Pabstorf
ST11252.030410.962612
12Schwäbisch Gmünd-Weiler
BW41248.76959.873712
12Großerlach-Mannenweiler
BW52449.0219.603312
12Weidenbach-Weiherschneidbach
BY45449.224910.608512
12Frankenberg-Geismar
HE39251.08068.876912
12Wutöschingen-Ofteringen
BW39547.67838.380112
12Wunstorf
NI4952.46269.424512
12FehmarnSH354.528311.060612
12Weilheim-Bierbronnen
BW77147.68028.196412
12Gollhofen
BY31849.567910.196912
12Twistetal-Mühlhausen
HE29551.33448.913212
12Trier-Zewen
RP13249.73266.613112
12Stimpfach-Weipertshofen
BW45049.087810.12412
12Sigmarszell-Zeisertsweiler
BY50847.57769.740412
12Seesen
NI18651.90410.188512
12Schwandorf
BY35649.327812.087112
12Sandberg
BY51850.351810.003412
12Rosenheim
BY44247.875312.12812
12Regensburg
BY36549.042512.101912
12Quedlinburg
ST14251.795311.13212
12Pirmasens
RP38549.19127.587912
12PfullendorfBW63047.93459.286912
12Perl-Sinz-Renglischberg
SL40749.52146.447612
12Öhringen
BW27649.2079.517612
12Oberviechtach
BY59649.452112.436512
12Nürnberg
BY31449.50311.054912
12Nürnberg-Netzstall
BY36949.425811.253912
12Neunkirchen-Wellesweiler
SL23649.3447.229712
12Neuburg an der Donau
BY38048.708511.214712
12Nauheim, Bad
HE14950.35748.750612
12Metzingen
BW35448.53779.273412
12Meßstetten-Appental
BW90048.16948.943312
12MagdeburgST7952.102911.582712
12Lüdenscheid
NW38751.24527.642512
12Lippspringe, Bad
NW15751.78548.838812
12LindenbergBB9852.208514.11812
12Lahr
BW15648.36477.82812
12Kleve
NW4651.76126.095412
12Kirchdorf/PoelMV1453.999511.434112
12Kirchberg/Jagst-Herboldshausen
BW43249.18049.9812
12Waging am See-Schnöbling
BY47047.958812.771712
12KemptenBY70547.723310.334812
12Kaisersbach-Cronhütte
BW48948.9179.687112
12Kahl/Main
BY10850.06438.99312
12Ingolstadt-Manching
BY36448.711111.536312
12HolzkirchenBY68547.882311.696112
12Hechingen
BW51848.37528.9812
12Hannover
NI5552.46449.677912
12Gilserberg-Moischeid
HE34050.96569.0512
12Ohlsbach
BW17748.4337.99312
12Fritzlar/Eder
HE17251.1199.279912
12Freudenstadt
BW79748.45388.40912
12Ennigerloh-Ostenfelde
NW10451.84188.060712
12Ebrach
BY34649.85210.499112
12Dogern
BW30947.60268.169712
12Doberlug-KirchhainBB9751.645113.574712
12Dippoldiswalde-ReinbergSN35950.911613.708712
12Deuselbach
RP48049.76197.054212
12Chieming
BY55147.884312.540412
12BuchenbachBW44547.96257.998312
12Borkum-Süderstraße
NI1253.57886.670312
12Borken in Westfalen
NW4751.8736.886312
12BoltenhagenMV1554.002711.190812
12Blankenrath
RP41750.03727.307912
12Berlin BrandenburgBB4652.380713.530612
12Amerang-Pfaffing
BY51648.019712.292512
12Amberg-Unterammersricht
BY38249.469111.854612
12Altenstadt
BY74247.834210.866712
12Alsfeld-Eifa
HE30050.74469.34512
12Alsfeld
HE30550.75579.258312
12Albstadt-Badkap
BW75948.21568.978412
12Donaueschingen (Landeplatz)
BW68047.97368.520512
13Ulm-Mähringen
BW59348.44189.921613
13Xanten (Wasserwerk)
NW1851.68026.434913
13Ergersheim-Neuherberg
BY38049.5210.285413
13Arnsberg-Müschede
NW27851.40898.009413
13Gevelsberg-Oberbröking
NW20351.33297.341213
13Waltrop-Abdinghof
NW6051.59667.404813
13Hameln-Hastenbeck
NI7552.08189.407713
13Winterbach/Remstal
BW24448.80599.504613
13Oberzent-Beerfelden-Vogelherd
HE44349.55618.966913
13Offenbach-Wetterpark
HE11950.098.786213
13Arnsberg-Neheim
NW15951.46337.97813
13Donauwörth-Osterweiler
BY43548.737410.739313
13Elsendorf-Horneck
BY42948.70211.849313
13Lohr/Main-Halsbach
BY28850.01329.65413
13Notzingen
BW32748.67059.462713
13Brilon-Thülen
NW45751.4148.6513
13SingenBW44547.77388.821913
13Sipplingen (SWN)BW70347.80769.103513
13Altmühlsee
BY41649.142310.730113
13Reit im WinklBY68647.675412.469813
13Hahn
RP49749.94637.264513
13Dachsberg-Wolpadingen
BW88147.70048.105713
13Wielenbach (Demollstr.)
BY55147.882711.157613
13Wernigerode
ST23351.845410.768613
13Weißenburg-Emetzheim
BY43949.011510.930813
13Weiskirchen/Saar
SL38049.55346.81213
13Warburg
NW23651.50399.111813
13Waldsee, Bad-Reute
BW57647.91679.707613
13Trostberg
BY56048.031112.539613
13Trier-Petrisberg
RP26149.74796.658313
13Tholey
SL38749.47377.038513
13Stötten
BW73448.66569.864813
13Schotten
HE26550.49259.122613
13Schneifelforsthaus
RP64950.29686.419413
13Rottweil
BW58948.18158.635613
13Roth bei Prüm
RP59350.30466.386213
13Weingarten, Kr. RavensburgBW44147.80629.620613
13Pforzheim-Ispringen
BW33248.93298.697313
13OsterfeldST24651.087311.929313
13Nienburg
NI2552.67119.222913
13Niederstetten
BW45949.38959.966613
13Neuburg/Kammel-Langenhaslach
BY48648.311510.377313
13München-Stadt
BY51548.163211.542913
13Mühlacker
BW24348.97218.873513
13Manderscheid-Sonnenhof
RP41350.10156.800913
13Mallersdorf-Pfaffenberg-Oberlindhart_DUE
BY39048.754812.211813
13LangenlipsdorfBB9151.917313.087813
13Langen (BZ)
HE12550.00758.654713
13Kümmersbruck
BY41549.428311.901613
13Kaiserslautern
RP27149.42627.755713
13Günzburg
BY44448.487810.260813
13Gräfenberg-Kasberg
BY50649.66411.223913
13Geldern-Walbeck
NW3751.49426.246313
13Freystadt-Michelbach
BY41449.186911.30813
13Frankfurt/Main-Westend
HE12450.12698.669413
13Frankfurt/Main
HE10050.02598.521313
13Eslohe
NW35151.2548.156513
13Ellwangen-Rindelbach
BW46348.989510.131213
13Ebersberg-Halbing
BY59248.100311.987213
13Düsseldorf
NW3751.2966.768613
13Dörrmoschel-Felsbergerhof
RP44249.60177.741313
13Darmstadt
HE16249.88098.677913
13Burgwald-Bottendorf
HE29351.03068.814613
13Büchel-Alflen
RP47750.17457.059513
13Braunschweig
NI8152.291510.446413
13Bochum
NW11051.50267.228913
13Oberzent-Beerfelden
HE45549.56178.967313
13Baden-Baden-Geroldsau
BW24048.7278.245713
14Ober-Olm/Bellem
RP21649.95298.210714
14Heilbronn/Neckar
BW21549.12599.142814
14Haaren
NW37951.55728.701914
14Langquaid-Oberschneidhart
BY37848.860812.032314
14Waibstadt
BW23749.29438.905314
14Gottfrieding
BY35048.659512.538814
14Ahaus
NW4652.08136.940914
14Prackenbach-Neuhäusl
BY58549.108812.823114
14Hermaringen-Allewind
BW46748.609910.267414
14Friedrichshafen-UnterraderachBW46147.68459.440914
14Walldürn
BW40449.57899.397514
14Villingen-Schwenningen
BW71948.04538.460814
14Stuttgart (Schnarrenberg)
BW31448.82819.214
14Simbach/Inn
BY35848.271813.027314
14Schaafheim-Schlierbach
HE15549.91958.967114
14Rothenburg ob der Tauber
BY41549.384910.173214
14Rheinstetten
BW11648.97268.330114
14Rheinau-Memprechtshofen
BW13148.67037.993914
14Pommelsbrunn-Mittelburg
BY52249.477711.535714
14Parsberg/Oberpfalz-Eglwang
BY54949.15111.689614
14Obersulm-Willsbach
BW23049.1289.352514
14Kiefersfelden-GachBY51847.618712.166514
14Reimlingen
BY43548.825310.506714
14Münsingen-Apfelstetten
BW75548.38519.483714
14Mainz-Lerchenberg (ZDF)
RP19549.96568.213914
14Merklingen
BW68748.51229.764414
14Kösching
BY41648.830211.487214
14Harburg
BY50148.791810.706214
14Gelbelsee
BY53648.948111.428914
14Friedrichshafen
BW39447.64549.479514
14Falkenberg,Kr.Rottal-Inn
BY47148.483212.724114
14Essen-Bredeney
NW15051.40416.967714
14Eppingen-Elsenz
BW22649.16618.848314
14Eichstätt-Landershofen
BY38448.877711.234914
14Dillingen/Donau-Fristingen
BY41948.556210.559914
14Attenkam
BY67047.877411.364314
15Maisach-Galgen
BY53148.20711.203515
15ZwieselBY61549.02813.238515
15Neubulach-Oberhaugstett
BW57148.65168.680115
15Weinbiet
RP55349.37588.121215
15Weihenstephan-Dürnast
BY47748.402411.694615
15Saldenburg-Entschenreuth
BY45748.783213.314615
15Kreuznach, Bad
RP10249.85027.87115
15Renningen-Ihinger Hof
BW47848.74258.92415
15Nürburg-Barweiler
RP48550.36026.869715
15Neumarkt-Höhenberg
BY58449.271311.488115
15Mühldorf
BY40648.27912.502415
15Metten
BY31448.854812.918915
15Lippstadt-Bökenförde
NW9251.63368.394515
15Lechfeld
BY55048.184910.850715
15Köln/Bonn
NW9250.86457.157515
15Großer ArberBY143649.112913.133815
15Grainet-RehbergBY62848.789413.62915
15Gießen/Wettenberg
HE20350.60178.643915
15München-Flughafen
BY44648.347711.813415
15Königswinter-Heiderhof
NW14750.72937.20415
15Bergzabern, Bad
RP21049.1077.996715
15Aldersbach-Kriesdorf
BY34048.615913.050615
16Rotthalmünster (Landwirtschaftsamt)_DUE
BY38848.361713.193816
16Waldmünchen
BY49949.39112.683816
16Fürstenzell
BY47648.545113.353216
16Worms
RP8849.60518.365916
16Werl
NW8551.57637.887916
16Waghäusel-Kirrlach
BW10549.24458.537416
16Stuttgart-Echterdingen
BW37148.68839.223516
16Schorndorf-Knöbling
BY39849.164412.617516
16Neuenahr, Bad-Ahrweiler
RP11150.53467.085316
16Kall-Sistig
NW50550.50146.526416
16Augsburg
BY46248.425310.941716
16Altomünster-Maisbrunn
BY51148.40611.311716
17Aachen-Orsbach
NW23150.79836.024417
17Duisburg-Baerl
NW2451.50886.701817
17Köln-Stammheim
NW4350.98946.977717
17Garmisch-Partenkirchen
BY71947.48311.062117
17Alzey
RP21549.72738.116417
18Mannheim
BW9849.50638.558418
18Straubing
BY35148.827512.559718
18Mittenwald-Buckelwiesen
BY98447.477911.265318
18Heinsberg-Schleiden
NW5751.04116.104218
18Geilenkirchen-Neutevern
NW8050.95936.039218
18Weilerswist-Lommersum
NW14750.71196.790518
18Dürkheim, Bad
RP10749.47198.192918
19Schneefernerhaus
BY265047.416510.979519
19Mittenwald/Obb.
BY92347.428711.261619
19Tönisvorst
NW3751.28976.443719
19Nideggen-Schmidt
NW35050.67436.42419
19Mönchengladbach-Hilderath
NW7751.13136.360919
20Zugspitze
BY296547.42110.984820