Anzahl Tage mit relativer Sonnenscheindauer ≥ 50% im Oktober 2026 Stand: 31.10.2026
1Monatsmaximum
latlonM
7UeckermündeMV153.744514.06987
7FichtelbergSN121350.428512.95347
8SchleswigSH4354.52759.54878
8Kleiner Feldberg/TaunusHE82250.22188.44698
8FreiburgBW23748.02327.83438
9DörnickSH2754.165410.35199
9Ostenfeld (Rendsburg)SH1554.31949.80519
9Zinnwald-GeorgenfeldSN87750.731313.75169
9WeidenBY44049.666212.18449
9LeinefeldeTH35651.393210.31239
9Kahler AstenNW83951.18038.48919
9HelgolandSH454.1757.8929
9BremenHB453.04518.79819
10WürzburgBY26849.77049.957610
10SeehausenST2252.891111.729710
10NorderneyNI1253.71237.151910
10Leipzig/HalleSN13151.434712.239610
10HohenpeißenbergBY97747.800911.010810
10GörlitzSN23951.162114.950610
10Dresden-KlotzscheSN22851.127813.754310
10DiepholzNI3852.58818.342410
10ChemnitzSN41650.791312.87210
10BerusSL36249.26416.686810
10Berlin-Dahlem (FU)BE5152.453713.301710
10ArkonaMV4254.679113.434410
11Lügde-PaenbruchNW25851.86649.27111
11Trier-PetrisbergRP26149.74796.658311
11Sankt Peter-OrdingSH554.32798.603111
11Saarbrücken-EnsheimSL31949.21287.107711
11Rostock-WarnemündeMV554.180312.080811
11Michelstadt-VielbrunnHE45349.71779.099711
11LindenbergBB9852.208514.11811
11KonstanzBW42847.69529.130711
11Lautertal-OberlauterBY34450.306610.967911
11BraunschweigNI8152.291510.446411
11BoltenhagenMV1554.002711.190811
12WeinbietRP55349.37588.121212
12PotsdamBB8152.381213.062212
12NürnbergBY31449.50311.054912
12MühldorfBY40648.27912.502412
12LüdenscheidNW38751.24527.642512
12KlippeneckBW97448.10548.754812
12Feldberg/SchwarzwaldBW148647.87488.003812
12ChiemingBY55147.884312.540412
13Ulm-MähringenBW59348.44189.921613
13Weihenstephan-DürnastBY47748.402411.694613
13Frankfurt/MainHE10050.02598.521313
14Stuttgart (Schnarrenberg)BW31448.82819.214
14Nürburg-BarweilerRP48550.36026.869714
14München-StadtBY51548.163211.542914
14Köln/BonnNW9150.86457.157514
14Essen-BredeneyNW15051.40416.967714
15WaldmünchenBY49949.39112.683815
15FürstenzellBY47648.545113.353215
15AugsburgBY46248.425310.941715
16MannheimBW9849.50638.558416
17Aachen-Orsbach
NW23150.79836.024417
20ZugspitzeBY295647.42110.984820
21SchneefernerhausBY265047.416510.979521