Anzahl Tage mit relativer Sonnenscheindauer < 25% (DUETT) im Oktober 2026 Stand: 31.10.2026
5Monatsmaxima
latlonM
7Geldern-WalbeckNW3751.49426.24637
7Geilenkirchen-NeutevernNW8050.95936.03927
8TönisvorstNW3751.28976.44378
8HechingenBW51848.37528.988
9Xanten (Wasserwerk)NW1851.68026.43499
9Ergersheim-NeuherbergBY38049.5210.28549
9HaarenNW37951.55728.70199
9Aachen-OrsbachNW23150.79836.02449
9SchneefernerhausBY265047.416510.97959
9Brilon-ThülenNW45751.4148.659
9Mittenwald/Obb.BY92347.428711.26169
9MannheimBW9849.50638.55849
9ZugspitzeBY296547.42110.98489
9WerlNW8551.57637.88799
9WeinbietRP55349.37588.12129
9TrostbergBY56048.031112.53969
9SachsenheimBW25148.95699.07119
9ÖhringenBW27649.2079.51769
9Mönchengladbach-HilderathNW7751.13136.36099
9Mittenwald-BuckelwiesenBY98447.477911.26539
9MettenBY31448.854812.91899
9Köln-StammheimNW4350.98946.97779
9Kirchberg/Jagst-HerboldshausenBW43249.18049.989
9Kahl/MainBY10850.06438.9939
9Heinsberg-SchleidenNW5751.04116.10429
9Weilerswist-LommersumNW14750.71196.79059
9Ennigerloh-OstenfeldeNW10451.84188.06079
9DüsseldorfNW3751.2966.76869
9Dürkheim, BadRP10749.47198.19299
9Borken in WestfalenNW4751.8736.88639
9AndernachRP7550.42377.42029
9AlzeyRP21549.72738.11649
10Heilbronn/NeckarBW21549.12599.142810
10Neuwied-Feldkirchen-HüllenbergRP19950.45177.405810
10Balingen-BronnhauptenBW61948.26398.813410
10Winterbach/RemstalBW24448.80599.504610
10NotzingenBW32748.67059.462710
10WormsRP8849.60518.365910
10Neubulach-OberhaugstettBW57148.65168.680110
10WarburgNW23651.50399.111810
10Waghäusel-KirrlachBW10549.24458.537410
10Twistetal-MühlhausenHE29551.33448.913210
10Stuttgart (Schnarrenberg)BW31448.82819.210
10Schaafheim-SchlierbachHE15549.91958.967110
10Kreuznach, BadRP10249.85027.87110
10Rothenburg ob der TauberBY41549.384910.173210
10Renningen-Ihinger HofBW47848.74258.92410
10NiederstettenBW45949.38959.966610
10Nideggen-SchmidtNW35050.67436.42410
10MetzingenBW35448.53779.273410
10Mainz-Lerchenberg (ZDF)RP19549.96568.213910
10Lippstadt-BökenfördeNW9251.63368.394510
10Langen (BZ)HE12550.00758.654710
10Königshofen, BadBY28950.28410.445610
10Köln/BonnNW9250.86457.157510
10KleveNW4651.76126.095410
10Fritzlar/EderHE17251.1199.279910
10Essen-BredeneyNW15051.40416.967710
10Eppingen-ElsenzBW22649.16618.848310
10BochumNW11051.50267.228910
11SembachRP31649.50447.861811
11Ober-Olm/BellemRP21649.95298.210711
11Schauenburg-ElgershausenHE31751.28359.35911
11Arnsberg-MüschedeNW27851.40898.009411
11Rotthalmünster (Landwirtschaftsamt)_DUEBY38848.361713.193811
11Hameln-HastenbeckNI7552.08189.407711
11Duisburg-BaerlNW2451.50886.701811
11GottfriedingBY35048.659512.538811
11AhausNW4652.08136.940911
11WaldmünchenBY49949.39112.683811
11Prackenbach-NeuhäuslBY58549.108812.823111
11Offenbach-WetterparkHE11950.098.786211
11Hermaringen-AllewindBW46748.609910.267411
11Arnsberg-NeheimNW15951.46337.97811
11Runkel-EnnerichHE16850.3948.142311
11Lüdinghausen-BrochtrupNW5951.76637.519411
11Markt Erlbach-MosbachBY36249.531410.641811
11AltmühlseeBY41649.142310.730111
11HahnRP49749.94637.264511
11FürstenzellBY47648.545113.353211
11ZwieselBY61549.02813.238511
11WalldürnBW40449.57899.397511
11GollhofenBY31849.567910.196911
11Stuttgart-EchterdingenBW37148.68839.223511
11StraubingBY35148.827512.559711
11Simmern-WahlbachRP44549.99967.598111
11Simbach/InnBY35848.271813.027311
11SchwandorfBY35649.327812.087111
11Saldenburg-EntschenreuthBY45748.783213.314611
11RottweilBW58948.18158.635611
11Rheinau-MemprechtshofenBW13148.67037.993911
11RegensburgBY36549.042512.101911
11PirmasensRP38549.19127.587911
11Pforzheim-IspringenBW33248.93298.697311
11Kiefersfelden-GachBY51847.618712.166511
11Nürburg-BarweilerRP48550.36026.869711
11Neuenahr, Bad-AhrweilerRP11150.53467.085311
11MühlackerBW24348.97218.873511
11MontabaurRP26550.43837.806111
11Meßstetten-AppentalBW90048.16948.943311
11Kissingen, BadBY28250.22410.079211
11Waging am See-SchnöblingBY47047.958812.771711
11KaiserslauternRP27149.42627.755711
11HümmerichRP32850.56517.484311
11HamelnNI6852.08489.389611
11Großer ArberBY143649.112913.133811
11Grainet-RehbergBY62848.789413.62911
11FreiburgBW23648.02327.834311
11Dillingen/Donau-FristingenBY41948.556210.559911
11Büchel-AlflenRP47750.17457.059511
11Buchen, Kr. Neckar-OdenwaldBW34049.51829.321311
11Königswinter-HeiderhofNW14750.72937.20411
11BlankenrathRP41750.03727.307911
11Bergzabern, BadRP21049.1077.996711
11Baden-Baden-GeroldsauBW24048.7278.245711
11AttenkamBY67047.877411.364311
11Alsfeld-EifaHE30050.74469.34511
11AlsfeldHE30550.75579.258311
11Albstadt-BadkapBW75948.21568.978411
12Landshut-ReithofBY49048.573412.257612
12Gevelsberg-OberbrökingNW20351.33297.341212
12Waltrop-AbdinghofNW6051.59667.404812
12Gütersloh/EmsNW7051.92588.311112
12WaibstadtBW23749.29438.905312
12AubstadtBY30450.333210.448712
12Donauwörth-OsterweilerBY43548.737410.739312
12Vogtareuth (Kläranlage)BY46447.95512.173512
12Münster am Stein, BadRP11549.80837.845812
12CoschenBB3952.019214.725412
12Weidenbach-WeiherschneidbachBY45449.224910.608512
12Reit im WinklBY68647.675412.469812
12Wiesbaden-AuringenHE26350.13218.316912
12FehmarnSH354.528311.060612
12Weißenburg-EmetzheimBY43949.011510.930812
12Waldsee, Bad-ReuteBW57647.91679.707612
12Waldems-ReinbornHE38050.25968.360712
12Villingen-SchwenningenBW71948.04538.460812
12Stimpfach-WeipertshofenBW45049.087810.12412
12Sigmarszell-ZeisertsweilerBY50847.57769.740412
12Sigmaringen-LaizBW58148.07199.194312
12Schorndorf-KnöblingBY39849.164412.617512
12RosenheimBY44247.875312.12812
12RheinstettenBW11648.97268.330112
12Parsberg/Oberpfalz-EglwangBY54949.15111.689612
12Oy-Mittelberg-PetersthalBY88647.636210.389212
12Ostheim v.d. RhönBY31450.453810.221112
12OberviechtachBY59649.452112.436512
12Obersulm-WillsbachBW23049.1289.352512
12ReimlingenBY43548.825310.506712
12Neunkirchen-Seelscheid-KrawinkelNW19550.84467.37212
12Nauheim, BadHE14950.35748.750612
12Michelstadt-VielbrunnHE45349.71779.099712
12Mergentheim, BadBW27849.47979.783212
12MemmingenBY61447.982110.138412
12Mallersdorf-Pfaffenberg-Oberlindhart_DUEBY39048.754812.211812
12Löhnberg-ObershausenHE23050.56178.238612
12LechfeldBY55048.184910.850712
12Lautertal-HörgenauHE52250.58089.285712
12LahrBW15648.36477.82812
12KümmersbruckBY41549.428311.901612
12Kall-SistigNW50550.50146.526412
12HolzkirchenBY68547.882311.696112
12HilgenrothRP29550.7377.652512
12Münster/OsnabrückNW4852.13447.696912
12GöttingenNI16751.50029.950712
12Gießen/WettenbergHE20350.60178.643912
12GelbelseeBY53648.948111.428912
12GeisenheimHE11149.98597.954812
12Garmisch-PartenkirchenBY71947.48311.062112
12Fulda-HorasHE24250.56689.653212
12Freystadt-MichelbachBY41449.186911.30812
12Frankfurt/Main-WestendHE12450.12698.669412
12Frankfurt/MainHE10050.02598.521312
12EbrachBY34649.85210.499112
12Ebersberg-HalbingBY59248.100311.987212
12DillenburgHE31450.73648.267212
12DiepholzNI3852.58818.342412
12CottbusBB6951.775914.316812
12BuchenbachBW44547.96257.998312
12BarthMV354.340512.710812
12Barsinghausen-HohenbostelNI11052.31999.4312
12Arolsen-Volkhardinghausen, BadHE36551.32199.055812
12Arnstein-MüdesheimBY21749.96949.911412
12Aldersbach-KriesdorfBY34048.615913.050612
13WuppertalNW32751.25317.215713
13Sukow-LevitzowMV1253.828112.593613
13Haltern (Wasserwerk)NW4151.73437.199813
13Eschwege-EltmannshausenHE25051.19459.988513
13Langquaid-OberschneidhartBY37848.860812.032313
13Oberhaching-LaufzornBY60448.01311.552413
13Naumburg/Saale-KreipitzschST24651.104411.711213
13Neu-UlrichsteinHE35050.75139.022413
13Leutkirch-HerlazhofenBW67247.795510.032513
13Borkum-FlugplatzNI353.59846.702413
13AlfeldNI14451.96439.807213
13Freudenberg/Main-BoxtalBW19449.76369.406313
13Liebenburg-OthfresenNI18752.011110.396613
13Schonungen-MainbergBY30550.057910.297213
13Maisach-GalgenBY53148.20711.203513
13Mühlhausen/Thüringen-GörmarTH19351.206110.497813
13Salzungen, Bad-Gräfen-NitzendorfTH28350.842610.251813
13Huy-PabstorfST11252.030410.962613
13Schwäbisch Gmünd-WeilerBW41248.76959.873713
13Großerlach-MannenweilerBW52449.0219.603313
13Friedrichshafen-UnterraderachBW46147.68459.440913
13Saarbrücken-BurbachSL19049.24066.935113
13Steinhagen-NegastMV1754.248413.041913
13Lügde-PaenbruchNW25851.86649.27113
13RuthenstromNI753.71979.419213
13Sipplingen (SWN)BW70347.80769.103513
13Lindau (SWN)BY39747.53969.684313
13Darßer Ort (SWN)MV454.473812.501413
13Frankenberg-GeismarHE39251.08068.876913
13BassumNI4252.8638.698913
13ZehdenickBB5152.966313.326813
13WürzburgBY26849.77049.957613
13Wielenbach (Demollstr.)BY55147.882711.157613
13Weihenstephan-DürnastBY47748.402411.694613
13WeidenBY44049.666212.184413
13Trier-PetrisbergRP26149.74796.658313
13Trier-ZewenRP13249.73266.613113
13StöttenBW73448.66569.864813
13SontraHE26551.06079.926613
13Saarbrücken-EnsheimSL31949.21287.107713
13RuppertseckenRP46149.64687.883713
13RothBY38649.216211.103513
13Altheim, Kreis BiberachBW53448.14799.459613
13RheinfeldenBW28347.5597.772113
13Weingarten, Kr. RavensburgBW44147.80629.620613
13Rahden-KleinendorfNW4152.44618.590613
13QuedlinburgST14251.795311.13213
13Perl-Sinz-RenglischbergSL40749.52146.447613
13NienburgNI2552.67119.222913
13Neumarkt-HöhenbergBY58449.271311.488113
13Neukirchen-HauptschwendaHE50050.89239.40513
13Neuburg/Kammel-LangenhaslachBY48648.311510.377313
13Münsingen-ApfelstettenBW75548.38519.483713
13München-StadtBY51548.163211.542913
13MühldorfBY40648.27912.502413
13Moringen-LutterbeckNI24151.72099.835113
13RöllbachBY23949.76449.25313
13MichelstadtHE24049.66929.008513
13Aschersleben-MehringenST10751.725911.510913
13Cölbe, Kr. Marburg-BiedenkopfHE18750.84928.774513
13ManschnowBB1252.546814.545313
13Manderscheid-SonnenhofRP41350.10156.800913
13Lübben-BlumenfeldeBB5751.926713.879713
13LeinefeldeTH35651.393210.312313
13LangenlipsdorfBB9151.917313.087813
13MerklingenBW68748.51229.764413
13KöschingBY41648.830211.487213
13KlippeneckBW97348.10548.754813
13KitzingenBY19349.736310.178113
13KemptenBY70547.723310.334813
13Kandern-GupfBW36247.70017.589513
13Holzdorf-BernsdorfBB8051.765713.166613
13Hersfeld, BadHE27250.8529.737713
13HarburgBY50148.791810.706213
13OlsdorfRP32849.94456.382113
13GörlitzSN23851.162114.950613
13OhlsbachBW17748.4337.99313
13Friesoythe-AltenoytheNI653.06437.90213
13FriedrichshafenBW39447.64549.479513
13Falkenberg,Kr.Rottal-InnBY47148.483212.724113
13EschwegeHE15651.204110.013813
13München-FlughafenBY44648.347711.813413
13Ellwangen-RindelbachBW46348.989510.131213
13Eichstätt-LandershofenBY38448.877711.234913
13Dörrmoschel-FelsbergerhofRP44249.60177.741313
13DarmstadtHE16249.88098.677913
13DachwigTH17051.077810.861913
13Burgwald-BottendorfHE29351.03068.814613
13BückeburgNI6852.28179.08913
13BremenHB453.04518.798113
13BraunschweigNI8152.291510.446413
13AugsburgBY46248.425310.941713
13ArkonaMV4254.679113.434413
13AngermündeBB5453.031613.990813
13Amerang-PfaffingBY51648.019712.292513
13Amberg-UnterammersrichtBY38249.469111.854613
13Altomünster-MaisbrunnBY51148.40611.311713
13GroßenknetenNI4452.93368.23713
14Ulm-MähringenBW59348.44189.921614
14Halblech-BayerniederhofenBY80847.624810.807514
14Krölpa-RockendorfTH28950.68211.51514
14HoyerswerdaSN11651.449214.253314
14Oberzent-Beerfelden-VogelherdHE44349.55618.966914
14HeckelbergBB8352.746113.842714
14Feuchtwangen-HeilbronnBY47549.162310.366114
14JeßnitzST7451.681812.305314
14Feldberg/MecklenburgMV11553.317613.417514
14OlberslebenTH16051.150711.332114
14Bielefeld-DeppendorfNW10552.07148.456514
14Elsendorf-HorneckBY42948.70211.849314
14Lohr/Main-HalsbachBY28850.01329.65414
14DemkerST3652.507511.855114
14SingenBW44547.77388.821914
14Ingelfingen-StachenhausenBW38549.33289.70414
14DörpenNI852.95427.319714
14GailingenBW44947.7028.731814
14Spiekeroog (SWN)NI1453.76747.672114
14EmdenNI053.38817.228714
14LichtentanneSN34950.687912.432914
14Wutöschingen-OfteringenBW39547.67838.380114
14Wuppertal-BuchenhofenNW13451.22567.105214
14WunstorfNI4952.46269.424514
14Dachsberg-WolpadingenBW88147.70048.105714
14WittmundhafenNI1053.55037.667214
14WittenbergST10451.889112.644614
14WaltershausenTH35250.896310.548314
14Wesertal-LippoldsbergHE17651.61949.574914
14UmmendorfST15952.160111.175914
14TrollenhagenMV6853.599813.303914
14TribseesMV1054.065412.765514
14Worpswede-HüttenbuschNI753.27588.985714
14SüpplingenNI12952.231710.9214
14Mittelnkirchen-HohenfeldeNI253.55349.609714
14SoltauNI7552.96049.79314
14SandbergBY51850.351810.003414
14Roth bei PrümRP59350.30466.386214
14Rostock-WarnemündeMV554.180312.080814
14QuickbornSH1153.73319.877614
14Querfurt-Mühle LoderslebenST20451.389511.541214
14PfullendorfBW63047.93459.286914
14Perl-NennigSL15249.53546.378914
14OsterfeldST24651.087311.929314
14OberstdorfBY80647.398410.275914
14NürnbergBY31449.50311.054914
14Nürnberg-NetzstallBY36949.425811.253914
14Northeim-StöckheimNI10951.75219.94514
14Neunkirchen-WellesweilerSL23649.3447.229714
14Neuburg an der DonauBY38048.708511.214714
14MünchebergBB6352.517614.123214
14Klipphausen-GarsebachSN15851.129413.432814
14MeiningenTH45050.561110.377114
14LüdenscheidNW38751.24527.642514
14LöningenNI2252.71987.747214
14List auf SyltSH2555.0118.412514
14Lippspringe, BadNW15751.78548.838814
14LindenbergBB9852.208514.11814
14Lenzkirch-RuhbühlBW85447.85978.230814
14Lauchstädt, BadST11751.390911.878614
14Laage-KronskampMV4153.915612.27914
14KonstanzBW42847.69529.130714
14Klitzschen bei TorgauSN9051.518512.906514
14Schipkau-KlettwitzBB12851.555413.884514
14Kirchdorf/PoelMV1453.999511.434114
14Kaisersbach-CronhütteBW48948.9179.687114
14Ingolstadt-ManchingBY36448.711111.536314
14HohenpeißenbergBY97747.800911.010814
14Bertsdorf-HörnitzSN27150.899214.745614
14Hiddensee-VitteMV154.57513.104414
14HannoverNI5552.46449.677914
14Hamburg-Sankt PauliHH4753.54679.966214
14Hamburg-NeuwiedenthalHH353.47779.895714
14Hallig HoogeSH454.57428.513314
14GünzburgBY44448.487810.260814
14GrünowBB5653.315413.933914
14Gräfenberg-KasbergBY50649.66411.223914
14Gilserberg-MoischeidHE34050.96569.0514
14GeisingenBW67347.92428.647414
14FreudenstadtBW79748.45388.40914
14Freiburg/ElbeNI253.82779.249314
14EsloheNW35151.2548.156514
14Möhrendorf-KleinseebachBY26849.649711.007514
14Erfurt-WeimarTH31650.982910.960814
14Emmendingen-MundingenBW20148.13787.835114
14Dresden-StrehlenSN11951.024913.775114
14Dresden-KlotzscheSN22851.127813.754314
14Doberlug-KirchhainBB9751.645113.574714
14DeuselbachRP48049.76197.054214
14ChiemingBY55147.884312.540414
14BremervördeNI1153.44519.13914
14BrakeNI153.35178.496914
14Borkum-SüderstraßeNI1253.57886.670314
14Bernburg/Saale (Nord)ST8551.821811.71114
14Berlin-TempelhofBE4852.467513.402114
14Berlin-Dahlem (FU)BE5152.453713.301714
14Berleburg, Bad-StünzelNW61050.98378.368314
14Oberzent-BeerfeldenHE45549.56178.967314
14BaruthBB5452.061313.499714
14BambergBY24049.874310.920614
14AltenstadtBY74247.834210.866714
14Donaueschingen (Landeplatz)BW68047.97368.520514
15Lingen-BaccumNI4052.51267.413115
15Kaufbeuren-OberbeurenBY81547.876110.584915
15Padenstedt (Pony-Park)SH1754.01889.925515
15Langenwetzendorf-GöttendorfTH38950.66112.075615
15BirkelbachNW54151.01128.273315
15EisenachTH31251.000710.362115
15NossenSN30651.050713.300315
15Sohland/SpreeSN29151.059414.426615
15Grambow-SchwennenzMV5253.383714.372815
15RechlinMV6253.331112.714915
15Bastorf-Kägsdorf (SWN)MV5154.132311.671915
15BergeBB4052.619812.786715
15ZeitzST26451.031412.149515
15Wolfsburg (Südwest)NI8252.396210.689215
15WiesenburgBB18752.120612.458615
15WernigerodeST23351.845410.768615
15Weiskirchen/SaarSL38049.55346.81215
15Weimar-SchöndorfTH32851.017711.354415
15Weilheim-BierbronnenBW77147.68028.196415
15WittenbornSH3553.922410.226715
15TeterowMV3353.76112.557415
15Oberharz am Brocken-StiegeST50451.664610.881115
15Steinau, Kr. CuxhavenNI053.69468.873515
15Staffelstein, Bad-StublangBY31850.080611.046715
15SeehausenST2152.891111.729715
15SchottenHE26550.49259.122615
15Sankt Peter-OrdingSH554.32798.603115
15Salzuflen, BadNW13552.10428.752115
15PotsdamBB8152.381213.062215
15Pommelsbrunn-MittelburgBY52249.477711.535715
15OschatzSN15051.29613.092815
15Nordholz-WanhödenNI2653.76478.658415
15Stechlin-MenzBB7853.10213.042115
15Muskau, BadSN12751.56614.700815
15Schmieritz-WeltwitzTH35650.728111.783815
15Marienberg, BadRP54750.66217.960315
15MagdeburgST7952.102911.582715
15LüchowNI1652.972411.137415
15LaupheimBW53948.21759.909715
15Köthen (Anhalt)ST7651.751112.009415
15Kahler AstenNW83951.18038.489115
15Idar-ObersteinRP37649.69277.326315
15HornisgrindeBW113848.61368.203315
15Bevern, Kr. HolzmindenNI11051.85299.495315
15HohwachtSH854.319410.673215
15HerzbergNI23651.625510.369515
15Harzburg, BadNI20351.900210.569915
15Hamburg-FuhlsbüttelHH1153.63329.988115
15Sanitz-Groß LüsewitzMV3554.071412.323815
15Groß BerßenNI2752.75537.481515
15GreifswaldMV254.096713.405615
15GrambekSH2753.573110.679715
15Gera-LeumnitzTH31150.881212.128915
15Feldberg/SchwarzwaldBW149047.87498.003815
15Elzach-FisnachtBW43148.20128.108815
15ElpersbüttelSH354.06919.010515
15Dresden-HosterwitzSN11251.022113.84715
15DogernBW30947.60268.169715
15Dippoldiswalde-ReinbergSN35950.911613.708715
15UFS Deutsche BuchtHH054.17967.458715
15CuxhavenNI553.87138.70615
15Lautertal-OberlauterBY34450.306610.967915
15CelleNI4552.595910.029615
15BüsumSH354.11938.858415
15Rosengarten-KleckenNI8253.36299.943515
15BremerhavenHB653.53328.576115
15BoltenhagenMV1554.002711.190815
15BerusSL36249.26416.686815
15Berlin-TegelBE3552.564413.308815
15Berlin BrandenburgBB4652.380713.530615
15Berlin-MarzahnBE6152.544713.559815
15Berlin-KaniswallBE3352.40413.730915
15Berlin-BuchBE6052.63113.502115
15Berlin-AlexanderplatzBE3652.519813.405715
15Heinersreuth-VollhofBY35049.966611.519815
15Kubschütz, Kr. BautzenSN23451.160414.504215
15MüllheimBW27547.80647.638715
15Leuchtturm Alte WeserNI053.86338.127515
15AlfhausenNI6452.48537.912515
16Frasdorf-GreimelbergBY65647.81912.295616
16Soden,Bad-Salmünster (Kläranlage)_DUETHE14550.26889.35816
16Helmstedt-EmmerstedtNI11052.246710.959216
16Wittingen-VorhopNI7252.642310.662716
16Neuhütten/SpessartBY34050.00839.423816
16Hoherodskopf/VogelsbergHE74050.50849.224616
16TreuenSN46550.546712.286316
16Siegsdorf-HöllBY71947.83512.654816
16Karlshagen
MV154.104913.823916
16WusterwitzBB3652.361312.386716
16Brandenburg/HavelBB3152.422812.566716
16Selb-SpielbergBY61150.158712.038616
16Wangerland-HooksielNI453.64118.080916
16Wendisch EvernNI6253.213910.470416
16PutlosSH554.31610.800216
16Waren (Müritz)MV7353.519612.665416
16UelzenNI5052.941410.528916
16UeckermündeMV153.744514.069816
16Tirschenreuth-LodermühlBY50149.857612.354216
16TholeySL38749.47377.038516
16Starkenberg-TegkwitzTH19650.977112.341916
16Tann/RhönHE39550.63910.022816
16StrucklahnungshörnSH754.49658.806916
16SeesenNI18651.90410.188516
16SchwarzburgTH27750.644111.193616
16Schönwald/Ofr.-BrunnBY60850.184712.079116
16SchneifelforsthausRP64950.29686.419416
16Schlüchtern-HerolzHE23050.34479.553316
16SchleizTH50150.567911.804116
16Rotenburg (Wümme)NI3253.12889.339816
16Reichshof-EckenhagenNW34750.99067.695816
16Putbus
MV4054.364313.477116
16PelzerhakenSH254.089310.877316
16NorderneyNI1153.71237.151916
16Neustadt am Kulm-FilchendorfBY45249.817411.863816
16MarnitzMV8153.322211.932116
16Lobenstein, BadTH49650.450511.63516
16Lennestadt-ThetenNW28651.13338.034816
16Leipzig/HalleSN13151.434712.239616
16Leipzig-HolzhausenSN13851.315112.446216
16LeckSH754.79038.951416
16Kohlgrub, Bad (Rosshof)BY74247.665211.080516
16Kleiner Feldberg/TaunusHE82250.22188.446916
16Kiel-HoltenauSH2854.377610.142416
16HelgolandSH454.1757.89216
16Gründau-BreitenbornHE25850.26679.185416
16GenthinST3552.387512.160216
16GardelegenST4752.512911.394216
16Birx/RhönTH74750.530910.047916
16UFS TW EmsHH054.16516.34616
16Möckern-DrewitzST8052.217412.164116
16ChemnitzSN41650.791312.87216
16BergenNI6852.81529.924816
16BelmNI10352.3178.169416
16AueSN39350.590812.713916
16ArternTH16451.374411.29216
16AnklamMV1153.840913.685416
17Meinerzhagen-RedlendorfNW38651.08997.628917
17VeilsdorfTH39750.416710.815617
17HattstedtSH554.52689.042517
17DörnickSH2754.165410.351917
17Ostenfeld (Rendsburg)SH1454.31949.805117
17Schönhagen (Ostseebad)SH154.64110.023817
17Zinnwald-GeorgenfeldSN87750.731313.751617
17Wittstock-Rote MühleBB6853.186412.494917
17WasserkuppeHE92050.49739.942717
17TravemündeSH253.961910.889217
17SchwerinMV5953.642411.387117
17PlauenSN38750.481812.1317
17Neuhaus am RennwegTH84550.500311.134517
17MartinrodaTH42950.733510.881517
17Malente, Bad-GremsmühlenSH3054.1810.552817
17Lübeck-BlankenseeSH1553.802510.698917
17Leuchtturm KielSH054.499610.273717
17Lenzen/ElbeBB2053.100711.486417
17KronachBY31050.252411.320917
17Jena (Sternwarte)TH15550.925111.58317
17ItzehoeSH2153.98979.569617
17HohnSH1054.31629.538517
17HofBY56550.312311.87617
17GoldbergMV5953.605812.103417
17FaßbergNI7652.915710.188517
17BoizenburgMV4553.391110.687817
17Berka, Bad (Flugplatz)TH30450.907511.266517
17Neuruppin-Alt RuppinBB5052.943712.851817
18WackenSH4854.02469.38818
18Hasenkrug-HardebekSH1354.00399.855518
18PidingBY45747.772412.907318
18Deutschneudorf-BrüderwieseSN68950.6213.481718
18WolfachBW29648.29538.239118
18TeuschnitzBY63350.400211.388818
18MarienbergSN63950.651113.146918
18KyritzBB4052.936212.409318
18Kleiner InselsbergTH73250.845810.480318
18Schleswig-JagelSH2154.4579.520318
18HarzgerodeST40451.65211.136618
18Greifswalder Oie
MV1254.243713.910218
18Flensburg (Schäferhaus)SH4154.77379.375218
18FichtelbergSN121350.428312.953618
18ErfdeSH1854.29929.316218
18Elster, Bad-SohlSN55850.270512.274218
18CarlsfeldSN89550.431312.611418
18Geringswalde-AltgeringswaldeSN29651.088112.932618
19Wunsiedel-SchönbrunnBY62250.031511.974519
19WagersrottSH4054.66549.80519
19Wernigerode-SchierkeST60951.765810.653319
19Lichtenhain-MittelndorfSN32150.938314.209419
19Fichtelberg/Oberfranken-HüttstadlBY65549.980711.837619
19BrockenST113551.798610.618319
19BraunlageNI60751.723410.602119
21SchmückeTH93850.654510.769621
21Schleswig
SH4354.52759.548721
21Glücksburg-Meierwik
SH1254.82739.505821