Anzahl Tage mit relativer Sonnenscheindauer < 25% im Oktober 2026 Stand: 31.10.2026
latlonM
8ZugspitzeBY295647.42110.98488
9SchneefernerhausBY265047.416510.97959
9MannheimBW9849.50638.55849
9Köln/BonnNW9150.86457.15759
9Essen-BredeneyNW15051.40416.96779
10WeinbietRP55349.37588.121210
10Stuttgart (Schnarrenberg)BW31448.82819.210
10GörlitzSN23951.162114.950610
11Aachen-OrsbachNW23150.79836.024411
11FürstenzellBY47648.545113.353211
11Trier-PetrisbergRP26149.74796.658311
11Nürburg-BarweilerRP48550.36026.869711
11Frankfurt/MainHE10050.02598.521311
11ArkonaMV4254.679113.434411
12WaldmünchenBY49949.39112.683812
12Lügde-PaenbruchNW25851.86649.27112
12WürzburgBY26849.77049.957612
12NürnbergBY31449.50311.054912
12Michelstadt-VielbrunnHE45349.71779.099712
12KlippeneckBW97448.10548.754812
12DiepholzNI3852.58818.342412
12BremenHB453.04518.798112
13Weihenstephan-DürnastBY47748.402411.694613
13Saarbrücken-EnsheimSL31949.21287.107713
13Rostock-WarnemündeMV554.180312.080813
13München-StadtBY51548.163211.542913
13MühldorfBY40648.27912.502413
13LeinefeldeTH35651.393210.312313
13HohenpeißenbergBY97747.800911.010813
13Dresden-KlotzscheSN22851.127813.754313
14Ulm-MähringenBW59348.44189.921614
14PotsdamBB8152.381213.062214
14LüdenscheidNW38751.24527.642514
14LindenbergBB9852.208514.11814
14KonstanzBW42847.69529.130714
14FreiburgBW23748.02327.834314
14Feldberg/SchwarzwaldBW148647.87488.003814
14BraunschweigNI8152.291510.446414
14Berlin-Dahlem (FU)BE5152.453713.301714
14AugsburgBY46248.425310.941714
15DörnickSH2754.165410.351915
15WeidenBY44049.666212.184415
15Sankt Peter-OrdingSH554.32798.603115
15NorderneyNI1253.71237.151915
15HelgolandSH454.1757.89215
15Lautertal-OberlauterBY34450.306610.967915
15ChiemingBY55147.884312.540415
15ChemnitzSN41650.791312.87215
15BoltenhagenMV1554.002711.190815
16Ostenfeld (Rendsburg)SH1554.31949.805116
16SeehausenST2252.891111.729716
16Leipzig/HalleSN13151.434712.239616
16Kleiner Feldberg/TaunusHE82250.22188.446916
16BerusSL36249.26416.686816
17UeckermündeMV153.744514.069817
17Kahler AstenNW83951.18038.489117
17FichtelbergSN121350.428512.953417
18Zinnwald-GeorgenfeldSN87750.731313.751618
20SchleswigSH4354.52759.548720