Anzahl Tage mit relativer Sonnenscheindauer < 10% (DUETT) im Oktober 2026 Stand: 31.10.2026
10Monatsmaxima
latlonM
4Aachen-OrsbachNW23150.79836.02444
4TönisvorstNW3751.28976.44374
4Mönchengladbach-HilderathNW7751.13136.36094
4Heinsberg-SchleidenNW5751.04116.10424
4Geldern-WalbeckNW3751.49426.24634
4Weilerswist-LommersumNW14750.71196.79054
5Ober-Olm/BellemRP21649.95298.21075
5Duisburg-BaerlNW2451.50886.70185
5Offenbach-WetterparkHE11950.098.78625
5FürstenzellBY47648.545113.35325
5ZugspitzeBY296547.42110.98485
5ManschnowBB1252.546814.54535
5Mainz-Lerchenberg (ZDF)RP19549.96568.21395
5Köln-StammheimNW4350.98946.97775
5Geilenkirchen-NeutevernNW8050.95936.03925
5Frankfurt/Main-WestendHE12450.12698.66945
5Frankfurt/MainHE10050.02598.52135
6Xanten (Wasserwerk)NW1851.68026.43496
6Ergersheim-NeuherbergBY38049.5210.28546
6Neuwied-Feldkirchen-HüllenbergRP19950.45177.40586
6Balingen-BronnhauptenBW61948.26398.81346
6Gevelsberg-OberbrökingNW20351.33297.34126
6AhausNW4652.08136.94096
6SchneefernerhausBY265047.416510.97956
6Runkel-EnnerichHE16850.3948.14236
6Weidenbach-WeiherschneidbachBY45449.224910.60856
6WormsRP8849.60518.36596
6WeinbietRP55349.37588.12126
6GollhofenBY31849.567910.19696
6Schaafheim-SchlierbachHE15549.91958.96716
6Saarbrücken-EnsheimSL31949.21287.10776
6Perl-NennigSL15249.53546.37896
6Neunkirchen-WellesweilerSL23649.3447.22976
6Langen (BZ)HE12550.00758.65476
6LahrBW15648.36477.8286
6KleveNW4651.76126.09546
6Waging am See-SchnöblingBY47047.958812.77176
6Kahl/MainBY10850.06438.9936
6HümmerichRP32850.56517.48436
6Essen-BredeneyNW15051.40416.96776
6DüsseldorfNW3751.2966.76866
6Dürkheim, BadRP10749.47198.19296
6DarmstadtHE16249.88098.67796
6ChiemingBY55147.884312.54046
6Borken in WestfalenNW4751.8736.88636
6Königswinter-HeiderhofNW14750.72937.2046
6BochumNW11051.50267.22896
6AndernachRP7550.42377.42026
6AlzeyRP21549.72738.11646
7WuppertalNW32751.25317.21577
7HaarenNW37951.55728.70197
7Haltern (Wasserwerk)NW4151.73437.19987
7Waltrop-AbdinghofNW6051.59667.40487
7Gütersloh/EmsNW7051.92588.31117
7Neu-UlrichsteinHE35050.75139.02247
7HoyerswerdaSN11651.449214.25337
7WaldmünchenBY49949.39112.68387
7Feuchtwangen-HeilbronnBY47549.162310.36617
7Arnsberg-NeheimNW15951.46337.9787
7Bielefeld-DeppendorfNW10552.07148.45657
7Lüdinghausen-BrochtrupNW5951.76637.51947
7Markt Erlbach-MosbachBY36249.531410.64187
7Brilon-ThülenNW45751.4148.657
7CoschenBB3952.019214.72547
7Grambow-SchwennenzMV5253.383714.37287
7Mittenwald/Obb.BY92347.428711.26167
7AltmühlseeBY41649.142310.73017
7Reit im WinklBY68647.675412.46987
7ZwieselBY61549.02813.23857
7WerlNW8551.57637.88797
7TrostbergBY56048.031112.53967
7Stuttgart-EchterdingenBW37148.68839.22357
7Stimpfach-WeipertshofenBW45049.087810.1247
7Simbach/InnBY35848.271813.02737
7Salzuflen, BadNW13552.10428.75217
7Saldenburg-EntschenreuthBY45748.783213.31467
7RuppertseckenRP46149.64687.88377
7Kreuznach, BadRP10249.85027.8717
7Rothenburg ob der TauberBY41549.384910.17327
7RheinstettenBW11648.97268.33017
7Rheinau-MemprechtshofenBW13148.67037.99397
7Renningen-Ihinger HofBW47848.74258.9247
7Perl-Sinz-RenglischbergSL40749.52146.44767
7Nideggen-SchmidtNW35050.67436.4247
7Neuenahr, Bad-AhrweilerRP11150.53467.08537
7MünchebergBB6352.517614.12327
7MontabaurRP26550.43837.80617
7Mittenwald-BuckelwiesenBY98447.477911.26537
7MetzingenBW35448.53779.27347
7Meßstetten-AppentalBW90048.16948.94337
7Lippstadt-BökenfördeNW9251.63368.39457
7Lautertal-HörgenauHE52250.58089.28577
7MerklingenBW68748.51229.76447
7Kirchberg/Jagst-HerboldshausenBW43249.18049.987
7HechingenBW51848.37528.987
7Großer ArberBY143649.112913.13387
7GörlitzSN23851.162114.95067
7OhlsbachBW17748.4337.9937
7GeisingenBW67347.92428.64747
7GeisenheimHE11149.98597.95487
7Fulda-HorasHE24250.56689.65327
7FreudenstadtBW79748.45388.4097
7Ennigerloh-OstenfeldeNW10451.84188.06077
7Ellwangen-RindelbachBW46348.989510.13127
7Dörrmoschel-FelsbergerhofRP44249.60177.74137
7BerusSL36249.26416.68687
7Bergzabern, BadRP21049.1077.99677
7Amerang-PfaffingBY51648.019712.29257
7Albstadt-BadkapBW75948.21568.97847
8SembachRP31649.50447.86188
8Arnsberg-MüschedeNW27851.40898.00948
8Rotthalmünster (Landwirtschaftsamt)_DUEBY38848.361713.19388
8Langquaid-OberschneidhartBY37848.860812.03238
8Hameln-HastenbeckNI7552.08189.40778
8Winterbach/RemstalBW24448.80599.50468
8GottfriedingBY35048.659512.53888
8Borkum-FlugplatzNI353.59846.70248
8Prackenbach-NeuhäuslBY58549.108812.82318
8Hermaringen-AllewindBW46748.609910.26748
8Liebenburg-OthfresenNI18752.011110.39668
8NotzingenBW32748.67059.46278
8Ingelfingen-StachenhausenBW38549.33289.7048
8Vogtareuth (Kläranlage)BY46447.95512.17358
8Münster am Stein, BadRP11549.80837.84588
8DörpenNI852.95427.31978
8MannheimBW9849.50638.55848
8HahnRP49749.94637.26458
8Neubulach-OberhaugstettBW57148.65168.68018
8Wiesbaden-AuringenHE26350.13218.31698
8WernigerodeST23351.845410.76868
8WarburgNW23651.50399.11188
8WalldürnBW40449.57899.39758
8Wesertal-LippoldsbergHE17651.61949.57498
8Waghäusel-KirrlachBW10549.24458.53748
8Villingen-SchwenningenBW71948.04538.46088
8Twistetal-MühlhausenHE29551.33448.91328
8Trier-ZewenRP13249.73266.61318
8TholeySL38749.47377.03858
8Tann/RhönHE39550.63910.02288
8Stuttgart (Schnarrenberg)BW31448.82819.28
8Simmern-WahlbachRP44549.99967.59818
8SchwandorfBY35649.327812.08718
8SachsenheimBW25148.95699.07118
8RottweilBW58948.18158.63568
8Altheim, Kreis BiberachBW53448.14799.45968
8Pforzheim-IspringenBW33248.93298.69738
8Ostheim v.d. RhönBY31450.453810.22118
8ÖhringenBW27649.2079.51768
8OberviechtachBY59649.452112.43658
8Obersulm-WillsbachBW23049.1289.35258
8OberstdorfBY80647.398410.27598
8Nürnberg-NetzstallBY36949.425811.25398
8NorderneyNI1153.71237.15198
8NiederstettenBW45949.38959.96668
8Neunkirchen-Seelscheid-KrawinkelNW19550.84467.3728
8Nauheim, BadHE14950.35748.75068
8Muskau, BadSN12751.56614.70088
8MühlackerBW24348.97218.87358
8Moringen-LutterbeckNI24151.72099.83518
8RöllbachBY23949.76449.2538
8Cölbe, Kr. Marburg-BiedenkopfHE18750.84928.77458
8Mallersdorf-Pfaffenberg-Oberlindhart_DUEBY39048.754812.21188
8LüdenscheidNW38751.24527.64258
8Löhnberg-ObershausenHE23050.56178.23868
8LindenbergBB9852.208514.1188
8KümmersbruckBY41549.428311.90168
8KonstanzBW42847.69529.13078
8Köln/BonnNW9250.86457.15758
8KlippeneckBW97348.10548.75488
8KaiserslauternRP27149.42627.75578
8Bertsdorf-HörnitzSN27150.899214.74568
8HilgenrothRP29550.7377.65258
8HamelnNI6852.08489.38968
8OlsdorfRP32849.94456.38218
8Grainet-RehbergBY62848.789413.6298
8Gießen/WettenbergHE20350.60178.64398
8Fritzlar/EderHE17251.1199.27998
8Falkenberg,Kr.Rottal-InnBY47148.483212.72418
8EsloheNW35151.2548.15658
8Eppingen-ElsenzBW22649.16618.84838
8Emmendingen-MundingenBW20148.13787.83518
8EbrachBY34649.85210.49918
8Dillingen/Donau-FristingenBY41948.556210.55998
8CottbusBB6951.775914.31688
8Büchel-AlflenRP47750.17457.05958
8Buchen, Kr. Neckar-OdenwaldBW34049.51829.32138
8BlankenrathRP41750.03727.30798
8BarthMV354.340512.71088
8Barsinghausen-HohenbostelNI11052.31999.438
8Baden-Baden-GeroldsauBW24048.7278.24578
8Arolsen-Volkhardinghausen, BadHE36551.32199.05588
8Alsfeld-EifaHE30050.74469.3458
8AlsfeldHE30550.75579.25838
8Aldersbach-KriesdorfBY34048.615913.05068
8Donaueschingen (Landeplatz)BW68047.97368.52058
9Lingen-BaccumNI4052.51267.41319
9Heilbronn/NeckarBW21549.12599.14289
9Ulm-MähringenBW59348.44189.92169
9Schauenburg-ElgershausenHE31751.28359.3599
9Soden,Bad-Salmünster (Kläranlage)_DUETHE14550.26889.3589
9Eschwege-EltmannshausenHE25051.19459.98859
9WaibstadtBW23749.29438.90539
9BirkelbachNW54151.01128.27339
9Neuhütten/SpessartBY34050.00839.42389
9AubstadtBY30450.333210.44879
9AlfeldNI14451.96439.80729
9Elsendorf-HorneckBY42948.70211.84939
9Lohr/Main-HalsbachBY28850.01329.6549
9NossenSN30651.050713.30039
9Huy-PabstorfST11252.030410.96269
9Großerlach-MannenweilerBW52449.0219.60339
9Saarbrücken-BurbachSL19049.24066.93519
9Steinhagen-NegastMV1754.248413.04199
9Sipplingen (SWN)BW70347.80769.10359
9GailingenBW44947.7028.73189
9EmdenNI053.38817.22879
9BassumNI4252.8638.69899
9Wutöschingen-OfteringenBW39547.67838.38019
9Wuppertal-BuchenhofenNW13451.22567.10529
9FehmarnSH354.528311.06069
9Weißenburg-EmetzheimBY43949.011510.93089
9Trier-PetrisbergRP26149.74796.65839
9StraubingBY35148.827512.55979
9StöttenBW73448.66569.86489
9SontraHE26551.06079.92669
9Sigmarszell-ZeisertsweilerBY50847.57769.74049
9Sigmaringen-LaizBW58148.07199.19439
9Schorndorf-KnöblingBY39849.164412.61759
9Schlüchtern-HerolzHE23050.34479.55339
9RosenheimBY44247.875312.1289
9RegensburgBY36549.042512.10199
9QuedlinburgST14251.795311.1329
9PirmasensRP38549.19127.58799
9PfullendorfBW63047.93459.28699
9Oy-Mittelberg-PetersthalBY88647.636210.38929
9Kiefersfelden-GachBY51847.618712.16659
9Nürburg-BarweilerRP48550.36026.86979
9ReimlingenBY43548.825310.50679
9Neumarkt-HöhenbergBY58449.271311.48819
9Münsingen-ApfelstettenBW75548.38519.48379
9MühldorfBY40648.27912.50249
9Michelstadt-VielbrunnHE45349.71779.09979
9MettenBY31448.854812.91899
9Mergentheim, BadBW27849.47979.78329
9List auf SyltSH2555.0118.41259
9Lippspringe, BadNW15751.78548.83889
9Lenzkirch-RuhbühlBW85447.85978.23089
9LaupheimBW53948.21759.90979
9Kohlgrub, Bad (Rosshof)BY74247.665211.08059
9Königshofen, BadBY28950.28410.44569
9Schipkau-KlettwitzBB12851.555413.88459
9KitzingenBY19349.736310.17819
9Kissingen, BadBY28250.22410.07929
9Kirchdorf/PoelMV1453.999511.43419
9Kall-SistigNW50550.50146.52649
9Kaisersbach-CronhütteBW48948.9179.68719
9Bevern, Kr. HolzmindenNI11051.85299.49539
9Hiddensee-VitteMV154.57513.10449
9HarzgerodeST40451.65211.13669
9HarburgBY50148.791810.70629
9Gründau-BreitenbornHE25850.26679.18549
9Groß BerßenNI2752.75537.48159
9Münster/OsnabrückNW4852.13447.69699
9GreifswaldMV254.096713.40569
9Gilserberg-MoischeidHE34050.96569.059
9GelbelseeBY53648.948111.42899
9Garmisch-PartenkirchenBY71947.48311.06219
9FreiburgBW23648.02327.83439
9EschwegeHE15651.204110.01389
9Möhrendorf-KleinseebachBY26849.649711.00759
9UFS TW EmsHH054.16516.3469
9Elzach-FisnachtBW43148.20128.10889
9Dresden-StrehlenSN11951.024913.77519
9Dippoldiswalde-ReinbergSN35950.911613.70879
9DillenburgHE31450.73648.26729
9DiepholzNI3852.58818.34249
9Lautertal-OberlauterBY34450.306610.96799
9BuchenbachBW44547.96257.99839
9Borkum-SüderstraßeNI1253.57886.67039
9BoizenburgMV4553.391110.68789
9Berleburg, Bad-StünzelNW61050.98378.36839
9BelmNI10352.3178.16949
9Oberzent-BeerfeldenHE45549.56178.96739
9Kubschütz, Kr. BautzenSN23451.160414.50429
9Arnstein-MüdesheimBY21749.96949.91149
9ArkonaMV4254.679113.43449
9AngermündeBB5453.031613.99089
9Amberg-UnterammersrichtBY38249.469111.85469
9GroßenknetenNI4452.93368.2379
10Frasdorf-GreimelbergBY65647.81912.295610
10Sukow-LevitzowMV1253.828112.593610
10Helmstedt-EmmerstedtNI11052.246710.959210
10Meinerzhagen-RedlendorfNW38651.08997.628910
10Landshut-ReithofBY49048.573412.257610
10Wittingen-VorhopNI7252.642310.662710
10Oberzent-Beerfelden-VogelherdHE44349.55618.966910
10Donauwörth-OsterweilerBY43548.737410.739310
10Freudenberg/Main-BoxtalBW19449.76369.406310
10Schonungen-MainbergBY30550.057910.297210
10SingenBW44547.77388.821910
10Schwäbisch Gmünd-WeilerBW41248.76959.873710
10Lügde-PaenbruchNW25851.86649.27110
10RuthenstromNI753.71979.419210
10Darßer Ort (SWN)
MV454.473812.501410
10Spiekeroog (SWN)NI1453.76747.672110
10Frankenberg-GeismarHE39251.08068.876910
10WunstorfNI4952.46269.424510
10WürzburgBY26849.77049.957610
10Weihenstephan-DürnastBY47748.402411.694610
10Waldsee, Bad-ReuteBW57647.91679.707610
10Waldems-ReinbornHE38050.25968.360710
10UelzenNI5052.941410.528910
10TrollenhagenMV6853.599813.303910
10TravemündeSH253.961910.889210
10Worpswede-HüttenbuschNI753.27588.985710
10TeterowMV3353.76112.557410
10SüpplingenNI12952.231710.9210
10Oberharz am Brocken-StiegeST50451.664610.881110
10Mittelnkirchen-HohenfeldeNI253.55349.609710
10Steinau, Kr. CuxhavenNI053.69468.873510
10SeehausenST2152.891111.729710
10SandbergBY51850.351810.003410
10RothBY38649.216211.103510
10Reichshof-EckenhagenNW34750.99067.695810
10Weingarten, Kr. RavensburgBW44147.80629.620610
10Rahden-KleinendorfNW4152.44618.590610
10Querfurt-Mühle LoderslebenST20451.389511.541210
10Pommelsbrunn-MittelburgBY52249.477711.535710
10Parsberg/Oberpfalz-EglwangBY54949.15111.689610
10NürnbergBY31449.50311.054910
10Northeim-StöckheimNI10951.75219.94510
10Neukirchen-HauptschwendaHE50050.89239.40510
10Neuburg/Kammel-LangenhaslachBY48648.311510.377310
10Neuburg an der DonauBY38048.708511.214710
10MichelstadtHE24049.66929.008510
10Klipphausen-GarsebachSN15851.129413.432810
10MeiningenTH45050.561110.377110
10Manderscheid-SonnenhofRP41350.10156.800910
10Lübeck-BlankenseeSH1553.802510.698910
10LöningenNI2252.71987.747210
10Lennestadt-ThetenNW28651.13338.034810
10KöschingBY41648.830211.487210
10KemptenBY70547.723310.334810
10Kandern-GupfBW36247.70017.589510
10Hersfeld, BadHE27250.8529.737710
10Harzburg, BadNI20351.900210.569910
10GünzburgBY44448.487810.260810
10Gräfenberg-KasbergBY50649.66411.223910
10Glücksburg-MeierwikSH1254.82739.505810
10Friesoythe-AltenoytheNI653.06437.90210
10Freystadt-MichelbachBY41449.186911.30810
10Birx/RhönTH74750.530910.047910
10Eichstätt-LandershofenBY38448.877711.234910
10Ebersberg-HalbingBY59248.100311.987210
10Dresden-KlotzscheSN22851.127813.754310
10Doberlug-KirchhainBB9751.645113.574710
10UFS Deutsche BuchtHH054.17967.458710
10DeuselbachRP48049.76197.054210
10Burgwald-BottendorfHE29351.03068.814610
10BückeburgNI6852.28179.08910
10BremervördeNI1153.44519.13910
10BremenHB453.04518.798110
10Berlin-TempelhofBE4852.467513.402110
10Berlin-TegelBE3552.564413.308810
10Berlin-AlexanderplatzBE3652.519813.405710
10AugsburgBY46248.425310.941710
10AttenkamBY67047.877411.364310
10AlfhausenNI6452.48537.912510
11VeilsdorfTH39750.416710.815611
11Leutkirch-HerlazhofenBW67247.795510.032511
11Deutschneudorf-BrüderwieseSN68950.6213.481711
11OlberslebenTH16051.150711.332111
11Siegsdorf-HöllBY71947.83512.654811
11Salzungen, Bad-Gräfen-NitzendorfTH28350.842610.251811
11Friedrichshafen-UnterraderachBW46147.68459.440911
11DörnickSH2754.165410.351911
11Sohland/SpreeSN29151.059414.426611
11Lindau (SWN)BY39747.53969.684311
11Wendisch EvernNI6253.213910.470411
11PutlosSH554.31610.800211
11LichtentanneSN34950.687912.432911
11Zinnwald-GeorgenfeldSN87750.731313.751611
11Dachsberg-WolpadingenBW88147.70048.105711
11Wolfsburg (Südwest)NI8252.396210.689211
11Wielenbach (Demollstr.)BY55147.882711.157611
11Weimar-SchöndorfTH32851.017711.354411
11Weilheim-BierbronnenBW77147.68028.196411
11WeidenBY44049.666212.184411
11WaltershausenTH35250.896310.548311
11WittenbornSH3553.922410.226711
11UmmendorfST15952.160111.175911
11Tribsees
MV1054.065412.765511
11Starkenberg-TegkwitzTH19650.977112.341911
11Staffelstein, Bad-StublangBY31850.080611.046711
11SchottenHE26550.49259.122611
11SchneifelforsthausRP64950.29686.419411
11Sankt Peter-OrdingSH554.32798.603111
11Roth bei PrümRP59350.30466.386211
11Rotenburg (Wümme)NI3253.12889.339811
11RheinfeldenBW28347.5597.772111
11PutbusMV4054.364313.477111
11PotsdamBB8152.381213.062211
11PelzerhakenSH254.089310.877311
11NienburgNI2552.67119.222911
11Neustadt am Kulm-FilchendorfBY45249.817411.863811
11München-StadtBY51548.163211.542911
11Aschersleben-MehringenST10751.725911.510911
11Marienberg, BadRP54750.66217.960311
11Malente, Bad-GremsmühlenSH3054.1810.552811
11Lübben-BlumenfeldeBB5751.926713.879711
11Leipzig/HalleSN13151.434712.239611
11LeinefeldeTH35651.393210.312311
11Lauchstädt, BadST11751.390911.878611
11LangenlipsdorfBB9151.917313.087811
11Laage-KronskampMV4153.915612.27911
11Kleiner Feldberg/TaunusHE82250.22188.446911
11Kahler AstenNW83951.18038.489111
11Ingolstadt-ManchingBY36448.711111.536311
11Idar-ObersteinRP37649.69277.326311
11HornisgrindeBW113848.61368.203311
11HohwachtSH854.319410.673211
11HohenpeißenbergBY97747.800911.010811
11HofBY56550.312311.87611
11HelgolandSH454.1757.89211
11HannoverNI5552.46449.677911
11Hamburg-NeuwiedenthalHH353.47779.895711
11Hallig HoogeSH454.57428.513311
11GrünowBB5653.315413.933911
11GrambekSH2753.573110.679711
11Freiburg/ElbeNI253.82779.249311
11Flensburg (Schäferhaus)SH4154.77379.375211
11Feldberg/SchwarzwaldBW149047.87498.003811
11Erfurt-WeimarTH31650.982910.960811
11München-FlughafenBY44648.347711.813411
11Dresden-HosterwitzSN11251.022113.84711
11DachwigTH17051.077810.861911
11CelleNI4552.595910.029611
11BremerhavenHB653.53328.576111
11BraunschweigNI8152.291510.446411
11BrakeNI153.35178.496911
11BoltenhagenMV1554.002711.190811
11Berlin BrandenburgBB4652.380713.530611
11Berlin-MarzahnBE6152.544713.559811
11Berlin-BuchBE6052.63113.502111
11BergenNI6852.81529.924811
11BaruthBB5452.061313.499711
11BambergBY24049.874310.920611
11AnklamMV1153.840913.685411
11AltenstadtBY74247.834210.866711
11Leuchtturm Alte WeserNI053.86338.127511
12Kaufbeuren-OberbeurenBY81547.876110.584912
12Halblech-BayerniederhofenBY80847.624810.807512
12Oberhaching-LaufzornBY60448.01311.552412
12PidingBY45747.772412.907312
12Langenwetzendorf-Göttendorf
TH38950.66112.075612
12Hoherodskopf/VogelsbergHE74050.50849.224612
12HeckelbergBB8352.746113.842712
12JeßnitzST7451.681812.305312
12TreuenSN46550.546712.286312
12Maisach-GalgenBY53148.20711.203512
12KarlshagenMV154.104913.823912
12Mühlhausen/Thüringen-GörmarTH19351.206110.497812
12DemkerST3652.507511.855112
12Wangerland-HooksielNI453.64118.080912
12Bastorf-Kägsdorf (SWN)MV5154.132311.671912
12Schönhagen (Ostseebad)SH154.64110.023812
12BergeBB4052.619812.786712
12Zeitz
ST26451.031412.149512
12WolfachBW29648.29538.239112
12WittmundhafenNI1053.55037.667212
12WittenbergST10451.889112.644612
12Weiskirchen/SaarSL38049.55346.81212
12Waren (Müritz)MV7353.519612.665412
12Ueckermünde
MV153.744514.069812
12Tirschenreuth-LodermühlBY50149.857612.354212
12WagersrottSH4054.66549.80512
12SoltauNI7552.96049.79312
12SeesenNI18651.90410.188512
12SchwerinMV5953.642411.387112
12SchleizTH50150.567911.804112
12Rostock-WarnemündeMV554.180312.080812
12QuickbornSH1153.73319.877612
12PlauenSN38750.481812.1312
12Oschatz
SN15051.29613.092812
12Nordholz-WanhödenNI2653.76478.658412
12MemmingenBY61447.982110.138412
12MarienbergSN63950.651113.146912
12Leuchtturm KielSH054.499610.273712
12Lenzen/ElbeBB2053.100711.486412
12LeckSH754.79038.951412
12LechfeldBY55048.184910.850712
12Klitzschen bei TorgauSN9051.518512.906512
12Kleiner InselsbergTH73250.845810.480312
12Kiel-HoltenauSH2854.377610.142412
12Schleswig-JagelSH2154.4579.520312
12HolzkirchenBY68547.882311.696112
12Holzdorf-BernsdorfBB8051.765713.166612
12HerzbergNI23651.625510.369512
12Hamburg-Sankt PauliHH4753.54679.966212
12Hamburg-FuhlsbüttelHH1153.63329.988112
12GoldbergMV5953.605812.103412
12GöttingenNI16751.50029.950712
12FriedrichshafenBW39447.64549.479512
12FaßbergNI7652.915710.188512
12Elster, Bad-SohlSN55850.270512.274212
12ElpersbüttelSH354.06919.010512
12CuxhavenNI553.87138.70612
12BüsumSH354.11938.858412
12Rosengarten-KleckenNI8253.36299.943512
12Bernburg/Saale (Nord)ST8551.821811.71112
12Berlin-KaniswallBE3352.40413.730912
12Berlin-Dahlem (FU)BE5152.453713.301712
12Berka, Bad (Flugplatz)TH30450.907511.266512
12MüllheimBW27547.80647.638712
12AueSN39350.590812.713912
12ArternTH16451.374411.29212
12Altomünster-MaisbrunnBY51148.40611.311712
13Naumburg/Saale-KreipitzschST24651.104411.711213
13EisenachTH31251.000710.362113
13Feldberg/MecklenburgMV11553.317613.417513
13HattstedtSH554.52689.042513
13Brandenburg/HavelBB3152.422812.566713
13Selb-SpielbergBY61150.158712.038613
13RechlinMV6253.331112.714913
13Ostenfeld (Rendsburg)SH1454.31949.805113
13ZehdenickBB5152.966313.326813
13Wittstock-Rote MühleBB6853.186412.494913
13WasserkuppeHE92050.49739.942713
13TeuschnitzBY63350.400211.388813
13Strucklahnungshörn
SH754.49658.806913
13Schönwald/Ofr.-BrunnBY60850.184712.079113
13SchleswigSH4354.52759.548713
13OsterfeldST24651.087311.929313
13Stechlin-MenzBB7853.10213.042113
13Schmieritz-Weltwitz
TH35650.728111.783813
13MartinrodaTH42950.733510.881513
13MarnitzMV8153.322211.932113
13MagdeburgST7952.102911.582713
13LüchowNI1652.972411.137413
13Lichtenhain-MittelndorfSN32150.938314.209413
13Leipzig-HolzhausenSN13851.315112.446213
13KyritzBB4052.936212.409313
13Köthen (Anhalt)ST7651.751112.009413
13Jena (Sternwarte)TH15550.925111.58313
13ItzehoeSH2153.98979.569613
13Sanitz-Groß LüsewitzMV3554.071412.323813
13Greifswalder Oie
MV1254.243713.910213
13Gera-LeumnitzTH31150.881212.128913
13GardelegenST4752.512911.394213
13FichtelbergSN121350.428312.953613
13Erfde
SH1854.29929.316213
13ChemnitzSN41650.791312.87213
13BraunlageNI60751.723410.602113
13Heinersreuth-VollhofBY35049.966611.519813
13Geringswalde-AltgeringswaldeSN29651.088112.932613
13Neuruppin-Alt RuppinBB5052.943712.851813
14WackenSH4854.02469.38814
14Krölpa-RockendorfTH28950.68211.51514
14Wunsiedel-SchönbrunnBY62250.031511.974514
14WusterwitzBB3652.361312.386714
14WiesenburgBB18752.120612.458614
14SchwarzburgTH27750.644111.193614
14Wernigerode-SchierkeST60951.765810.653314
14Lobenstein, BadTH49650.450511.63514
14KronachBY31050.252411.320914
14HohnSH1054.31629.538514
14GenthinST3552.387512.160214
14Möckern-DrewitzST8052.217412.164114
14DogernBW30947.60268.169714
14CarlsfeldSN89550.431312.611414
14BrockenST113551.798610.618314
15Hasenkrug-HardebekSH1354.00399.855515
15Padenstedt (Pony-Park)SH1754.01889.925515
15Neuhaus am RennwegTH84550.500311.134515
15Fichtelberg/Oberfranken-HüttstadlBY65549.980711.837615
16SchmückeTH93850.654510.769616