Anzahl Tage mit relativer Sonnenscheindauer < 10% im Oktober 2026 Stand: 31.10.2026
latlonM
5Aachen-OrsbachNW23150.79836.02445
6WaldmünchenBY49949.39112.68386
6FürstenzellBY47648.545113.35326
6LindenbergBB9852.208514.1186
6GörlitzSN23951.162114.95066
6Frankfurt/MainHE10050.02598.52136
6Essen-BredeneyNW15051.40416.96776
7MannheimBW9849.50638.55847
7ZugspitzeBY295647.42110.98487
7WeinbietRP55349.37588.12127
7Trier-PetrisbergRP26149.74796.65837
7Saarbrücken-EnsheimSL31949.21287.10777
7LüdenscheidNW38751.24527.64257
7ChiemingBY55147.884312.54047
7BerusSL36249.26416.68687
8SchneefernerhausBY265047.416510.97958
8WürzburgBY26849.77049.95768
8Stuttgart (Schnarrenberg)BW31448.82819.28
8NürnbergBY31449.50311.05498
8NorderneyNI1253.71237.15198
8Michelstadt-VielbrunnHE45349.71779.09978
8Köln/BonnNW9150.86457.15758
8Lautertal-OberlauterBY34450.306610.96798
8Berlin-Dahlem (FU)BE5152.453713.30178
8ArkonaMV4254.679113.43448
9Ulm-MähringenBW59348.44189.92169
9WeidenBY44049.666212.18449
9Nürburg-BarweilerRP48550.36026.86979
9MühldorfBY40648.27912.50249
9KlippeneckBW97448.10548.75489
9FreiburgBW23748.02327.83439
9Dresden-KlotzscheSN22851.127813.75439
9BraunschweigNI8152.291510.44649
10Lügde-PaenbruchNW25851.86649.27110
10DörnickSH2754.165410.351910
10Weihenstephan-DürnastBY47748.402411.694610
10Sankt Peter-OrdingSH554.32798.603110
10Rostock-WarnemündeMV554.180312.080810
10LeinefeldeTH35651.393210.312310
10HohenpeißenbergBY97747.800911.010810
10DiepholzNI3852.58818.342410
10BremenHB453.04518.798110
10BoltenhagenMV1554.002711.190810
11Zinnwald-GeorgenfeldSN87750.731313.751611
11UeckermündeMV153.744514.069811
11SeehausenST2252.891111.729711
11SchleswigSH4354.52759.548711
11PotsdamBB8152.381213.062211
11München-StadtBY51548.163211.542911
11Leipzig/HalleSN13151.434712.239611
11HelgolandSH454.1757.89211
11ChemnitzSN41650.791312.87211
12Ostenfeld (Rendsburg)SH1554.31949.805112
12KonstanzBW42847.69529.130712
12Kahler AstenNW83951.18038.489112
12Feldberg/SchwarzwaldBW148647.87488.003812
12AugsburgBY46248.425310.941712
13Kleiner Feldberg/TaunusHE82250.22188.446913
13FichtelbergSN121350.428512.953413