lat
lon
0Abtsgmünd-NeubronnBW47148.87959.971
0SchönermarkBB6553.331313.731
0Sankt Oswald-RiedlhütteBY75448.885913.426
0Saterland-RamslohNI453.10397.65
0Saulgau, Bad-BolsternBW63047.98749.458
0Schiffmühle-NeutornowBB452.810714.064
0Schlüsselfeld-Hohn am BergBY41149.784410.54
0SchöfwegBY75548.836713.23
0Schöllnach-TaidingBY41748.773413.18
0SchönbeckMV5353.578213.572
0Schönberg/NiederbayernBY54948.839713.34
0SchollbrunnBY40849.83879.462
0SalzwedelST2952.856811.131
0Schopfheim-EichenBW40047.64637.843
0SchrobenhausenBY41748.553211.284
0SchwabachBY34449.326411.011
0Schwaigern-Stetten am HeuchelbergBW19749.12879.004
0Naila-LippertsgrünBY63750.30811.643
0Schwarzenbach-GötzmannsgrünBY52250.192611.893
0SchwarzenbruckBY36349.357711.244
0SchwetzingenBW9949.38158.57
0SchwinkendorfMV5553.644912.681
0Seedorf, Kreis Segeberg -BlomnathSH3154.029810.475
0SangerhausenST17951.477611.312
0Salzhausen, Kreis HarburgNI4153.222710.175
0Selfkant-HavertNW4651.03955.907
0Dessau-Roßlau-RodlebenST7651.898312.197
0Rheinsberg/MarkBB5853.111112.895
0Ribnitz-DamgartenMV1054.237712.432
0Riesa (West)SN13951.300113.25
0RitschenhausenTH30950.508410.436
0Röbel/MüritzMV7353.370312.617
0RögnitzMV4853.609211.024
0Rötha (Talsperre)SN13151.193112.413
0RoggenhagenMV4753.66113.411
0Ronneburg-HüttengesäßHE14550.2099.038
0Rosenfeld-BickelsbergBW67648.29128.694
0Rotenburg-BraachHE19051.00319.698
0Salzgitter-LichtenbergNI15352.12510.291
0RothenbuchBY36049.96849.4
0Rottenburg/Niederbayern -PattendorfBY41848.723912.014
0RotthalmünsterBY38848.361713.193
0RüdnitzBB6552.725813.639
0Haren-RütenbrockNI1252.8617.102
0Rüting-DiedrichshagenMV3053.804911.206
0Ruhpolding-SeehausBY74647.711112.621
0Saara-GroßsaaraTH25850.858211.978
0Saarbrücken-EnsheimSL32049.21287.107
0Sachsa, BadNI29251.590910.569
0Görwihl-BurgBW78247.65878.075
0Seligenstadt-WaldhofHE11950.02428.96
0Remseck/Neckar-AldingenBW21648.85869.248
0SugenheimBY31349.600210.439
0Tanna-SpielmesTH54450.463811.933
0Stetten-FrohnstettenBW77948.14179.096
0StolpenSN26151.041314.085
0Wittenberg-StraachST12051.950512.6
0StrasburgMV6553.517213.738
0Straubenhardt-SchwannBW41948.8458.544
0StüdenitzBB2852.888112.276
0Stuttgart-WeilimdorfBW31948.81659.105
0WesselburenSH254.21018.918
0Bothel-RahnhorstNI5352.98789.361
0Suhl-HeidersbachTH57650.642710.718
0Kyffhäuserland-SteinthalebenTH38051.395411.072
0SulingenNI5552.6838.833
0Sulzbach-RosenbergBY41549.485611.786
0Tambach-Dietharz/Thür. Wald (Talsperre)TH47550.78710.62
0TauchaSN12751.371112.481
0Taufkirchen/Vils-BaumBY49048.327712.171
0Tennstedt, BadTH19151.150710.836
0Tettau-SattelgrundBY56650.443211.263
0Teunz-WildsteinBY67049.523812.417
0Rosche-StütensenNI5753.000410.787
0Seebach, WartburgkreisTH33350.918110.411
0SteinwiesenBY37450.304611.462
0Neuhaus-SteinheidTH79250.471411.084
0Neu-Ulm-HausenBY51448.345510.062
0Sonnenbühl-GenkingenBW78248.40649.189
0SenftenbergBB10251.514214.015
0SibbesseNI18852.05399.908
0Siegsdorf-Maria EckBY83847.793212.619
0SimmelsdorfBY38549.599811.337
0Simmerath (Kalltalsperre)NW43450.64666.312
0SindelfingenBW42548.69198.982
0Soden, Bad-SalmünsterHE14550.26889.36
0SöhrenSH4253.910210.43
0SömmerdaTH14251.159211.147
0Sonnefeld-GestungshausenBY33550.237611.179
0SontheimBY62448.002410.356
0Steinhagen-BrockhagenNW8252.00358.345
0Sooden-Allendorf, BadHE19951.28019.984
0Sankt BernhardTH47050.460410.594
0StadeNI1853.58839.481
0Münnerstadt-SeubrigshausenBY33150.230710.32
0StadtlohnNW6051.9976.97
0StadtrodaTH24550.851411.716
0Arnstein-UlzigerodeST21751.679411.364
0StapelburgST22551.902510.668
0StarnbergBY5854811.354
0Steinau-UlmbachHE37950.36869.421
0Rettenberg-KranzeggBY85647.585610.323
0Marienberg-ReitzenhainSN77450.547713.223
0Themar-TachbachTH36050.529610.616
0OberreichenbachBW64648.73668.656
0NürnbergBY31449.50311.054
0Nürnberg-KrottenbachBY33249.38211.009
0Oberbergkirchen-SchörgingBY46048.302812.369
0OberbobritzschSN43050.867113.46
0OberdachstettenBY43249.411510.433
0Nersingen-OberfahlheimBY47248.429410.147
0Untrasried-ManebergBY82147.834410.368
0Wörth am MainBY13249.79339.154
0Oberndorf/Neckar-AistaigBW48048.31478.573
0Westendorf, Kreis OstallgäuBY67947.93310.717
0WallersdorfBY33548.743812.751
0Nordstemmen-MahlertenNI9552.15199.795
0Oberstdorf-BirgsauBY94147.338810.266
0ObertrubachBY43549.69511.35
0Schwarzatal-OberweißbachTH58850.586711.155
0Oberwiesenthal, KurortSN85050.421912.986
0Obing-IlzhamBY59648.003612.377
0OchsenhausenBW62048.05799.947
0Oelsnitz/VogtlandSN43550.424112.179
0OerlenbachBY30250.140710.134
0Oerlinghausen (Nord)NW20551.96488.658
0OettelinMV2853.85912.062
0NottulnNW11551.92867.334
0Nordhorn-BlankeNI2452.41247.064
0Luckaitztal-BuchwäldchenBB8551.689714.008
0Schwarzach/BadenBW24649.37568.976
0NesselwangBY88047.634710.507
0Netphen (Lahnhof)NW61350.89458.242
0NettelseeSH4054.173310.186
0BernittMV4853.904311.886
0Neuburg-SteinhausenMV3953.942911.609
0Damme-GrevenNI7252.49828.143
0Neuenstadt/Kocher-CleversulzbachBW18149.21469.356
0Neuenstein-MühlbachHE34250.93039.558
0NeufahrnBY46548.308311.67
0NeuhardenbergBB1452.590214.238
0Neureichenau-DuschlbergBY88048.7913.728
0NordhausenTH19351.517810.779
0Neureichenau-KlafferstraßBY66948.730913.806
0Neuried-AltenheimBW14648.46167.813
0Neustadt, Kreis Marburg-BiedenkopfHE25750.84949.125
0Harztor-Ilfeld-HufhausTH52851.598510.85
0Regensburg-BurgweintingBY34148.983112.144
0NeutrebbinBB552.671914.185
0Wettin-Löbejün-NeutzST15151.608911.843
0NiederaulaHE20850.79889.612
0NiederstotzingenBW45148.533410.242
0Wechselburg-MeusenSN23851.000212.799
0Ehingen a. Ries (Schaffhäuser Hof)BY43348.966310.574
0Oldenburg in HolsteinSH654.295210.896
0Otzberg-HabitzheimHE17249.83668.88
0Radolfzell-MarkelfingenBW40747.74589
0Pörnbach-PuchBY39248.626111.472
0PolleNI27051.87999.395
0Lützen-PosernaST12051.212112.083
0Prenzlau (Ewaldshof)BB5753.284913.928
0WrohmSH654.21289.417
0PritzwalkBB8353.172812.156
0PulheimNW6150.99226.791
0Pyrmont, BadNI10451.98349.242
0Rabenau-GeilshausenHE30050.6468.887
0RadebergSN27551.07513.927
0Rain am LechBY40948.692110.897
0Pinnow Kreis Spree-NeißeBB8351.974814.535
0Ranstadt-Ober-MockstadtHE12850.34758.967
0RastattBW11448.84718.186
0Raubling-PfraundorfBY45047.810912.125
0Ravenstein-HüngheimBW30549.41119.514
0RegenBY58248.966213.142
0RegenstaufBY34549.138812.116
0RegnitzlosauBY50350.2912.027
0RehagenBB5352.16113.381
0RehbergMV10153.44213.462
0Reichelsheim/OdenwaldHE20949.70868.856
0PlettenbergNW26851.19567.848
0Pilsach-LaaberBY51749.315911.56
0Olsberg-BrunskappelNW44251.28278.479
0Ottrau-ImmichenhainHE34050.80979.357
0OpfenbachBY59547.62889.835
0OranienbaumST6351.79912.4
0OrtenburgBY38448.536913.227
0Oschersleben/BodeST8052.023911.24
0OsdorfSH2354.425910.023
0Osnabrück-HasteNI6752.30358.044
0Osterholz-ScharmbeckNI1353.2338.807
0Osterode/HarzNI26051.73710.245
0OsterzellBY72447.879610.744
0OttbergenNI12152.150310.087
0OwingenBW52847.80659.166
0PhilippsreutBY92248.880513.663
0PapenburgNI753.06437.481
0ParchimMV4853.431911.829
0Elbe-PareyST3652.37811.986
0Passau-MaierhofBY32948.580513.415
0PellingenRP44749.6746.669
0Pentling-MattingBY34648.963412.007
0Röhrnbach-ReisersbergBY53348.778913.494
0PetkusBB14551.989313.36
0Pfofeld-LanglauBY43549.116210.859
0Pfronten-RehbichelBY88447.606310.559
0Möckern-RäckendorfST6752.208412.032
0ThüngersheimBY19749.8859.846
0NedlitzST9852.073612.229
0BruchweilerRP54849.79957.227
0Seegebiet Mansfelder Land-RöblingenST10251.461211.666
0Pöttmes-SchnellmannskreuthBY43748.550511.121
0DietzenbachHE16049.99998.779
0Schöntal-WeigentalBW34749.36539.448
0PeterslahrRP16650.61817.478
0Frohburg-GnandsteinSN20351.020712.573
0Ettenheim-EttenheimmünsterBW21548.24367.876
0Weitramsdorf-TambachBY29650.234710.862
0Obersöchering-ReinthalBY67247.747911.255
0Beuren, Kreis Trier-SaarburgRP50549.72926.917
0EppenrodRP30050.40727.93
0Mannebach/EifelRP50550.28336.987
0HachenburgRP32250.66027.804
0Hersdorf-WeißenseifenRP53050.156.552
0Kaltenborn-HochachtRP56850.39416.991
0Kirchberg/HunsrückRP39349.93227.387
0Kleinich-GötzerothRP50849.88437.172
0LingerhahnRP48250.0947.567
0MettenheimRP8949.73938.329
0PolchRP23550.30417.31
0SeesbachRP39449.84787.543
0Wissen/Sieg-HonigsessenRP32050.81847.747
0GerolsteinRP53050.2376.66
0Linz-UnkelRP6150.61257.216
0Haarbach-WolfakirchenBY41648.502713.106
0Sulza, Bad-EckolstädtTH28551.034511.641
0MalsfeldHE16951.09899.538
0Oberried/BadenBW46747.93277.946
0StendalST3152.606911.88
0ZeesenBB4552.261413.615
0Barsinghausen-EgestorfNI9652.29119.496
0Zell am HarmersbachBW24348.34438.072
0Hungen-RabertshausenHE18150.4618.978
0CadenbergeNI153.75969.04
0Neuenhagen bei BerlinBB5852.523813.691
0Ettal-GraswangBY86747.572811.026
0KusterdingenBW41248.529.12
0Weibern/EifelRP40850.40687.145
0Wessobrunn-PuitlBY75547.853311.008
0Vogtsburg-BischoffingenBW23248.10217.627
0Nürtingen-ReudernBW36948.62749.39
0Vöhrenbach-UrachBW93548.00288.229
0GammertingenBW75348.25979.229
0Maikammer-KirrweilerRP12949.29638.175
0HaßlochRP11149.35288.27
0Fichtenberg/BW-MichelbächleBW36548.99729.739
0CleebergHE31050.45228.552
0NassauRP8550.3167.778
0Selters/WesterwaldRP23250.52187.737
0Kelheim-ThaldorfBY38348.877711.89
0Heiligenstadt-NeumühleBY38249.871511.166
0Altkalen-GranzowMV2653.932712.681
0Dietfurt-MallerstettenBY49149.049711.548
0Hindelang, Bad-GailenbergBY98047.512110.355
0Heidenheim-HechlingenBY48248.981810.73
0Arberg-GothendorfBY43749.144210.662
0HehlenNI13351.97849.475
0Schönenberg-KübelbergRP25349.41087.334
0Sukow-ZietlitzMV4453.569611.548
0Barum-St. DionysNI453.336710.39
0Neustadt a. Rbg.-DudensenNI4152.59719.44
0Trossingen-SchuraBW73248.0568.644
0ReckeNW4452.38157.672
0Suhl-GehlbergTH73750.674210.79
0DeiningenBY42348.865310.57
0Neu BenthenMV7253.528611.99
0UtzenfeldBW67047.8217.896
0UdlerRP47250.13466.853
0Hessisch Lichtenau-VelmedenHE37851.21399.792
0Hannover (Kleingartenverein FarrelheideNI5352.42959.822
0Pyrbaum-RengersrichtBY42649.275411.305
0Schönthal-ÖdBY56249.321812.587
0Dörentrup-HumfeldNW13852.02499.045
0Kevelaer-KervenheimNW2051.63696.286
0Apelern-KleinhegesdorfNI11752.31969.321
0Börßum-SeinstedtNI11652.050710.636
0Dorsten-LembeckNW5151.73897.05
0Emstal, BadHE28551.20889.254
0Lottstetten-NackBW41447.6068.58
0NeresheimBW53648.759510.336
0Edertal-BergheimHE19351.15899.146
0Krummhörn-WoquardNI153.43097.082
0Höchst/Odenwald-AnnelsbachHE22049.78068.958
0Waldkirchen-RichardsreutBY50348.747413.614
0Allmersbach im TalBW30648.91169.48
0Egling/Paar-HeinrichshofenBY53848.198810.985
0Bullay (Kläranlage)RP9350.04627.142
0Erbach (Alb-Donau-Kreis)BW47848.32579.906
0EmstekNI5352.82858.149
0Übach-PalenbergNW8250.93176.093
0Schleiden-MorsbachNW50050.56366.448
0CalwBW41648.71168.748
0WilsumNI1652.53876.788
0Miltach-OberndorfBY39249.151912.762
0Auetal-PoggenhagenNI17552.22319.207
0SchafstedtSH2354.08629.307
0Ihlow-MehlsdorfBB8351.83713.314
0Tülau-FahrenhorstNI7552.57810.883
0Aerzen-PosteholzNI21152.09369.208
0Neualbenreuth-EgglasgrünBY59649.952312.371
0Ludwigsburg, Kr.UckermarkBB4253.356913.98
0Grünberg-LehnheimHE29650.60918.99
0TirpersdorfSN49250.435612.257
0Wangerland-MinsenNI153.70817.974
0VohenstraußBY55349.632312.33
0VolkmarsenHE18051.4149.116
0WaderslohNW9651.75768.263
0Wasungen-WahnsTH35250.630910.305
0Waldenburg-ObersteinbachBW47649.15159.618
0Berge/PrignitzBB5553.240211.871
0Waldkappel-SchemmernHE31751.11379.815
0Waldsee, Bad-DinnenriedBW59747.8819.732
0WalkendorfMV3553.970112.538
0Pollenfeld-GötzelshardBY52048.957611.265
0WangeroogeNI253.78657.909
0VilseckBY40049.615111.815
0Warpe-HelzendorfNI2552.75939.071
0Wartmannsroth-VölkersleierBY37750.18389.778
0Wasserburg/Inn-ReisachBY48248.045112.192
0WattendorfBY52250.033311.124
0Wedel (Wasserwerk)SH1353.60459.672
0WegscheidBY66548.596213.786
0Weidenberg-GörschnitzBY41849.957811.699
0Weil im SchönbuchBW43148.62749.071
0Weinstadt-EndersbachBW27648.80189.369
0Weisendorf-OberlindachBY30549.634310.818
0VisselhövedeNI5253.00499.6
0Viechtach-BühlingBY66249.109812.927
0WeißenfelsST10951.200211.915
0UnterföhringBY50448.183911.657
0TittlingBY50648.726413.35
0TöpenBY53650.393611.873
0TorgelowMV1053.637714.014
0Tostedt-TodtglüsingenNI5753.28319.735
0Traunreut-FrühlingBY58847.952612.626
0TreuenbrietzenBB5552.107512.882
0TröbitzBB10051.597513.425
0Tuttlingen-Möhringen-VorstadtBW66847.96828.789
0TwistNI2152.63247.112
0Schonungen-ReichmannshausenBY34850.122610.38
0Unterreit-WagenstattBY50548.134212.273
0VersmoldNW6452.01078.16
0Ursensollen-KotzheimBY49549.42111.744
0UsedomMV353.877413.929
0UslarNI19051.65449.648
0Uttenweiler-AhlenBW61248.12499.651
0VarchentinMV5253.567312.872
0VarelNI753.38358.132
0Peine-WoltorfNI7452.304410.317
0LengedeNI8752.209810.321
0VechtaNI4152.75628.301
0VehlowBB4653.016812.317
0Amtsberg-WeißbachSN41050.734713.025
0Weißensee-OttenhausenTH16551.21210.995
0Friedland-Groß SchneenNI19851.43339.931
0Zeilarn-GumpersdorfBY40748.277912.871
0Wittmund-AbensNI353.59857.726
0Wittmund-CarolinensielNI153.69617.808
0Wörishofen, BadBY62448.006610.62
0Wörth/Oberpfalz -KiefenholzBY32648.99612.347
0WohratalHE22250.93058.947
0WolfenbüttelNI8452.178110.536
0Wolfhagen-WenigenhasungenHE30251.33269.25
0WolgastMV2054.047613.767
0WulfersdorfBB7953.24612.415
0Zeil-BischofsheimBY34750.032710.639
0Zell/Oberpfalz-MattenzellBY50049.113312.433
0Tangerhütte-WindbergeST4852.522411.714
0ZemitzMV1553.975813.751
0Zingst, OstseeheilbadMV154.431712.683
0ZirndorfBY31149.442810.944
0ZörbigST8251.624112.106
0Syrgenstein-AltenbergBY55048.661910.309
0Zwesten, BadHE25051.05479.168
0ZwiefaltenBW52948.21989.486
0Zwischenahn, BadNI953.20027.986
0Berge/NiedersachsenNI3852.62167.748
0PenkefitzNI1253.139311.116
0DettumNI9552.170510.669
0WismarMV1353.902611.425
0Weiterstadt-SchneppenhausenHE10349.92988.576
0Weyhe-MelchiorshausenNI1252.97398.806
0SteyerbergNI3152.56539.014
0Werlte-WehmNI3552.83427.674
0WermelskirchenNW24451.14997.187
0Wernberg-Köblitz -NeunaigenBY40949.521312.097
0Werne-WesselNW9351.71627.683
0WaigolshausenBY23349.965810.11
0Wertach-BichelBY97447.59310.408
0Wesel-FlürenNW2551.69276.585
0WesenbergMV7553.294512.968
0WesterheverSH254.38358.709
0WiesmoorNI1153.42547.738
0An der Poststraße-BraunsrodaST28751.164811.523
0WilhelmsfeldBW34749.46398.768
0Willebadessen-BorlinghausenNW27551.5869.03
0WilsterSH253.9279.368
0Mühlhausen/Thüringen-WindebergTH34551.271410.512
0Windeck-DattenfeldNW11050.80387.557
0Windischeschenbach-NeuhausBY41749.791412.167
0Windorf-OtterskirchenBY39548.622813.288
0Winsen/Luhe-StöckteNI153.377910.189
0Winterbach, Rems-Murr-KreisBW24148.80319.469
0BabenhausenBY56648.149710.255
0RaitenbuchBY55949.009111.124
0NeckarwestheimBW27549.04299.195
0Achberg-DoberatsweilerBW49847.61059.698
0FriedrichsthalTH22851.493710.587
0Schweix, Kr. SüdwestpfalzRP38249.13137.508
0EppendorfSN44850.803513.24
0Eppishausen-HaselbachBY52948.199410.51
0Krummennaab-SassenhofBY49049.828612.062
0ErdwegBY47748.332411.298
0Erfurt-WeimarTH31650.982910.96
0ErkelenzNW9251.07136.327
0Erndtebrück-BirkelbachNW50051.01498.282
0Essen-Calhorn, Kreis CloppenburgNI3452.75848.022
0EssenbachBY39048.611512.215
0Euerbach-SömmersdorfBY28150.060110.091
0Endorf, Bad-JollingBY51947.922912.283
0Eurasburg-FreienriedBY52448.329911.132
0Falkenstein (Talsperre)SN54050.468312.378
0FellbachBW28048.81229.272
0Finningen (Brunnenmühle)BY43448.641410.489
0FinsterwaldeBB10751.631913.716
0Fladungen-HeufurtBY36650.50510.166
0Flintsbach/Inn-AstenBY110247.700212.116
0Flörsbachtal-FlörsbachHE42450.13469.408
0Pockau-ForchheimSN46150.724113.268
0ForstinningBY50848.172311.906
0Ensdorf/Oberpfalz -HirschwaldBY49149.35311.871
0EmsdettenNW4352.17037.563
0Frankenhain (Lütsche Talsperre)TH58850.736910.765
0DüsseldorfNW3751.2966.768
0DemminMV2353.916412.977
0DermbachTH35750.71610.118
0Deuerling-HeimbergBY48249.020811.891
0Diemelsee-RheneggeHE42651.36128.767
0DietersburgBY39748.499612.925
0DonndorfTH12051.294611.371
0Dorfchemnitz-WolfsgrundSN53550.768413.41
0Dresden-KlotzscheSN22851.127813.754
0Driburg, Bad-DringenbergNW20951.66099.078
0DrognitzTH50450.589211.576
0Laußig-DurchwehnaSN10951.622312.66
0Emsbüren-AhldeNI4852.36847.294
0Ebensfeld-DöringstadtBY27750.086310.923
0Pretzfeld-HagenbachBY29549.750511.189
0Ebsdorfergrund-EbsdorfHE20250.7358.813
0EckertalsperreNI50451.842110.577
0Egling/Isar-AttenhamBY70847.93211.558
0Ehingen, Kreis AnsbachBY46149.08910.538
0Eibenstock (Talsperre)SN54350.531212.599
0EichstettenBW21448.09187.737
0Elsdorf-EhestorfNI2953.24519.377
0Emmingen-LiptingenBW74447.93178.858
0FrankenauHE35151.10638.921
0Frankenthal-StudernheimRP10149.50368.362
0Deining-MittersthalBY54049.214311.551
0Golßen-MahlsdorfBB8851.986113.542
0Grund-Windhausen, BadNI23151.790310.219
0GladenbachHE27050.76718.585
0Lausick, Bad-GlastenSN18251.159712.7
0Goch-AsperdenNW1651.68496.105
0GöggingenBW49048.86219.886
0GöllheimRP24349.59448.042
0Göppingen-JebenhausenBW36848.68899.634
0GörisriedBY82047.703310.513
0GöschitzTH40850.627511.868
0Dresden-GohlisSN10751.089513.632
0Graal-Müritz, SeeheilbadMV354.247512.237
0Gerstetten-DettingenBW56148.599510.131
0Graben-NeudorfBW10949.14788.468
0Gräfenberg-RangenBY49249.668611.201
0GräfenrodaTH42450.750210.804
0Tonna-GräfentonnaTH19651.08710.737
0Ilmenau-Gräfinau-AngstedtTH40850.704111.018
0Grafenhausen/HochschwarzwaldBW94847.77588.247
0Grafenwöhr-BruckendorfgmündBY40449.699311.959
0GraflingBY44848.89612.976
0Grainau-EibseeBY100847.456210.993
0Grasellenbach-HammelbachHE44749.63878.836
0Gifhorn-KästorfNI6352.532210.517
0GernsheimHE9049.76228.488
0Frankfurt/MainHE10050.02598.521
0Fürstenwalde/SpreeBB3852.354714.063
0Frankfurt/OderBB6552.339714.508
0FranzburgMV1354.186712.88
0FrauenneuhartingBY50948.037812.049
0Freiamt-OttoschwandenBW47648.20187.933
0FreilassingBY41147.845412.988
0Freudenstadt-KniebisBW86348.46528.302
0Freystadt-MichelbachBY41449.186911.308
0FriedrichskoogSH153.97098.916
0Frielendorf-VernaHE21551.00039.332
0Fürstenberg/HavelBB5353.198613.151
0Fürstlich DrehnaBB8351.756613.805
0Gemünden/Main-AdelsbergBY21650.03299.736
0Furth im WaldBY39349.302512.834
0Stollberg-GablenzSN51150.668612.76
0Gädheim-GreßhausenBY31150.036810.385
0Gager-Groß ZickerMV654.296613.69
0Gaggenau-Rotenfels,BadBW13348.82488.291
0GardingSH154.32828.79
0Garrel-NikolausdorfNI1652.97998.085
0GeiselhöringBY34848.827112.39
0GeiselwindBY35149.77410.467
0GelchsheimBY30449.573410.02
0Delmenhorst-AdelheideNI1153.01638.611
0Heinade-HellentalNI27051.81229.617
0GrebenhainHE43550.48769.332
0Berga/ElsterTH26550.752412.167
0BargteheideSH4553.727510.251
0BarnebergST14352.115511.078
0Battenberg-BerghofenHE32851.00318.669
0Bayersoien, BadBY81147.692110.995
0Eggenthal-GrubBY75347.920910.502
0Beckum-VellernNW12751.79488.071
0BeeskowBB4452.186414.236
0BenediktbeuernBY63047.706311.413
0Zella-Mehlis-BenshausenTH45850.64610.589
0Berchtesgaden-OberauBY71647.652513.056
0Bergen/RügenMV8254.421513.437
0Baiersbronn-SchönegründBW56048.56998.405
0BergtheimBY27049.898110.065
0Berlin-Dahlem (FU)BE5152.453713.301
0Berlin-SchmöckwitzBE3552.382313.623
0Berlin BrandenburgBB4652.380713.53
0Bernau-GoldbachBW92847.8158.025
0Berne-KatjenbüttelNI253.15818.537
0Berneck, BadBY36650.041511.647
0Biberbach-MarktBY43648.534610.811
0BiblisHE8849.68968.417
0Biedenkopf-WallauHE29650.92758.493
0Balingen-HeselwangenBW57348.27728.883
0Bärnau-NaabBY60749.798312.428
0Bienenbüttel-BargdorfNI3153.117210.49
0Altusried-KrugzellBY64247.798510.253
0Achern-FautenbachBW13848.63178.046
0Achim-EmbsenNI853.03119.023
0Ahlden-GrethemNI2552.73569.566
0Aibling, Bad-EllmosenBY50847.877812.024
0Hollenbach/Bayern-SchönbachBY46148.479911.052
0AitrangBY74747.817210.537
0AltenbergeNW6552.04877.487
0NeitersenRP21850.66547.576
0Altenthann-ForstmühleBY44649.084412.323
0AltentreptowMV3353.689313.242
0Andechs-ErlingBY68247.963611.177
0Aurich-WiesensNI853.45857.574
0Anger-StoißbergBY82847.80312.819
0AnnaburgST7651.730913.054
0Ansbach-SchalkhausenBY41849.299310.535
0Arendsee-KlädenST3352.868211.44
0Arnsberg-HolzenNW26551.41887.912
0AsbachRP25550.66617.445
0AschaffenburgBY11149.97719.109
0Aschau-InnerkoyBY60747.78612.336
0Staßfurt-AtzendorfST8351.916611.602
0Auerbach/OberpfalzBY41949.700711.623
0Bielefeld-SennestadtNW12751.93948.593
0Bischofsgrün (Hohe Reuth)BY66450.050911.793
0DanndorfNI6952.426510.917
0Burgebrach-OberharnsbachBY26149.82710.789
0Bremen (Bürgerpark)HB253.09588.827
0BremenHB453.04518.798
0BrettenBW18249.02498.699
0Bruckberg/Niederbayern-PörndorfBY49848.563811.987
0BrüelMV2853.742611.709
0BrünnsteinhausBY134547.644612.098
0Buch am Wald-SchönbronnBY46449.327310.277
0Mihla-BuchenauTH20251.074510.291
0Buchenberg-KreuzthalBY84547.708310.131
0BühlerzellBW38849.00259.915
0Burgkirchen/Alz-HöreshamBY45048.150812.706
0BreddenbergNI1452.9567.616
0BurgstädtSN32550.913912.807
0Burgwedel-KleinburgwedelNI5352.50699.879
0Burkau-KleinhänchenSN20551.206614.237
0Butjadingen-BurhaveNI153.58028.366
0ButzowBB4052.492712.6
0CalvördeST6252.392311.292
0Carpin-SerrahnMV7153.344513.203
0Pemfling-PitzlingBY39249.250412.604
0CölpinMV8053.523113.429
0Ohrdruf-CrawinkelTH47150.781310.786
0BreeseBB2353.002111.796
0BraunfelsHE23050.52288.397
0Bischofswiesen-LoiplBY86747.652312.925
0Rossau-MoosheimSN30151.013313.096
0Bischofswiesen-WinklBY68947.687112.941
0Bispingen-Steinbeck/LuheNI9753.115810.069
0Bissendorf-SchledehausenNI9452.28428.251
0Blankenburg/HarzST19451.790110.971
0Blankenheim-AhrhütteNW40250.38446.737
0Blaubeuren-WennendenBW70548.43699.744
0BobingenBY51448.263810.821
0BockenemNI12552.014710.131
0Bockhorn/Oberbayern -GrünbachBY45448.328512.003
0Bodenwöhr-AltenschwandBY42049.298612.24
0BönnigheimBW22749.03689.087
0Brand/OberpfalzBY59249.958911.912
0Börfink-ThranenweierRP58549.70677.097
0Lossatal-VoigtshainSN12751.407512.862
0Oberbarnim-GrunowBB7552.604514.036
0BoosBY56948.079110.197
0Bopfingen-FlochbergBW49848.847410.364
0Boppard-Salzig, BadRP7750.20287.636
0BordesholmSH3054.171110.043
0BornhagenTH29751.34439.946
0Borstel über Bad OldesloeSH4153.830610.179
0BramscheNI7552.40837.968
0Grebenau-ReimenrodHE33350.74319.419
0GredingBY38849.036811.363
0MurnauBY62447.668911.223
0Gardelegen-LetzlingenST7152.442311.485
0Lautertal-MeichesHE47150.62219.255
0LebusBB4852.433814.522
0LeerNI753.21387.474
0LehninBB3952.313512.74
0Leipzig/HalleSN13151.434712.239
0LeiwenRP14049.8186.881
0BrockumNI4552.47238.433
0LemgoNW13752.04238.905
0LenggriesBY69847.6811.582
0Leonberg-HöfingenBW36248.81549.024
0LeutenbergTH29850.556311.465
0LautereckenRP16049.66177.598
0Lichtenau in WestfalenNW30751.61538.9
0Schwarzatal-Lichtenhain/BergbahnTH64050.591411.126
0Lindau (Bodensee)BY40547.55949.693
0Lindlar-OberlichtinghagenNW33751.06457.443
0Gardelegen-LindstedterhorstST3552.60611.556
0LintheBB4852.156912.786
0LoburgST7652.117712.087
0Löffingen-DittishausenBW77647.9148.368
0Lonsee-EttlenschießBW66348.5669.924
0Lorch, Kreis Ostalb-WaldhausenBW29648.78219.64
0Lauterhofen-TraunfeldBY54149.412811.475
0Laußnitz-GlauschnitzSN16751.267113.846
0Finne-LossaST30351.218911.42
0Laatzen-RethenNI6352.28979.813
0Krakow am SeeMV6053.647412.259
0Kratzeburg-GranzinMV7053.413312.903
0Einbeck-GreeneNI10651.86199.939
0Kreßberg-AsbachBW45849.140810.187
0Kreuztal-EichenNW30550.9837.968
0Kröning-LeisteneckBY49048.550112.373
0KronburgBY67047.908410.151
0KroppenBB11051.383913.792
0NeetzowMV1053.881913.405
0Laasphe, Bad-HesselbachNW45950.88648.368
0LachendorfNI4852.625510.249
0LauensteinSN50250.784213.818
0Lampertheim-NeuschloßHE9449.68.509
0Palling-LampertshamBY56347.991612.685
0Fehmarn-BisdorfSH554.463811.142
0Langelsheim (Innerstetalsperre)NI23451.916410.298
0LangenbachBY43248.434811.845
0Langenburg-AtzenrodBW45849.25759.859
0LangenhagenNI23051.537410.326
0LangerwischBB4052.317513.067
0Langgöns-NiederkleenHE21350.48418.602
0LangquaidBY39348.826912.059
0Losheim-NiederlosheimSL27549.50136.786
0LoßburgBW66748.41428.452
0KönigswarthaSN14251.311314.334
0Moorenweis-GrunertshofenBY54348.186211.088
0MeschedeNW34851.33858.27
0MespelbrunnBY29749.9229.287
0MesselHE16549.93828.745
0Michelau/Unterfranken-NeuhausenBY37349.918210.467
0Langenneufnach-UnterrothanBY57748.27110.623
0MiltenbergBY12949.7129.225
0Pförring-EttlingBY36048.818911.661
0WindsbachBY39649.24110.822
0Möhnesee (Möhnetalsperre)NW23451.49268.063
0MörsdorfRP34050.10427.343
0MorsbachNW22750.8657.715
0MertendorfTH33050.993511.786
0Mudau-SchloßauBW49649.54369.155
0Mücheln/Geiseltal-StöbnitzST14751.324511.802
0Mühlhausen/Oberpfalz-WeihersdorfBY42049.172611.471
0München-KirchtruderingBY52648.128311.671
0Münden-GimteNI12251.43929.645
0Münder, BadNI11552.1889.459
0Münnerstadt-ReichenbachBY31050.268510.153
0MünstertalBW45647.8697.808
0Grünbach-Muldenberg (Talsperre)SN71050.411912.406
0Mulfingen/JagstBW29449.34239.807
0MertingenBY40748.661410.795
0Sankt Blasien-MenzenschwandBW88547.83098.069
0LoxstedtNI753.46478.647
0Berka/Werra-WünschensuhlTH23650.929710.159
0GießmannsdorfBB6551.879413.692
0LübstorfMV5053.72711.409
0LübtheenMV1753.29411.094
0WangelauSH3553.454410.544
0Luisenthal (Talsperre)TH52850.766310.72
0LunowBB2052.921314.109
0BerkenbrückBB4552.139413.123
0Waldsassen-HatzenreuthBY50350.01212.377
0Mankmuß-BirkholzBB2553.112111.655
0MarkgröningenBW28348.90479.073
0Markt EinersheimBY29149.685310.289
0Mengkofen-HofdorfBY40348.708512.411
0Markt Erlbach-WilhelmsgreuthBY41549.492510.541
0Markt Taschendorf -BirkachBY40249.687710.541
0MarktheidenfeldBY14649.83239.582
0Marktleuthen-NeudorfBY55050.114111.971
0Marsberg-LeitmarNW37351.4058.862
0Marxzell-SchielbergBW39848.84788.445
0Mauth-FinsterauBY101248.935913.574
0MelleNI8952.20448.338
0Mellrichstadt-MühlfeldBY33750.448810.343
0MengerskirchenHE41950.56358.161
0KraillingBY55348.094911.405
0GeretsriedBY60847.843311.477
0GreifensteinHE43050.62148.292
0Heppenheim-MittershausenHE26549.65678.714
0HeideckBY39049.143611.16
0Heilbronn-KlingenbergBW20049.11829.154
0Heiligenhaus-AbtskücheNW13151.33926.994
0HeilsbronnBY42349.334310.784
0Heimbach-DüttlingNW38550.60866.549
0Heldenstein-WeidenbachBY43148.252912.339
0Hellenthal-UdenbrethNW65050.41046.39
0Hemau-AichkirchenBY56449.009811.754
0Hengersberg-UnterfrohnstettenBY36848.81413.046
0Hennef-LückertNW22450.7267.394
0HepstedtNI2953.26049.091
0HavelbergST3452.838812.062
0Herdwangen-SchönachBW60747.88369.223
0Heringen/WerraHE21550.895110.011
0HersbruckBY33249.505311.402
0HerzogenaurachBY32649.55810.871
0Hesel-SchwerinsdorfNI753.29967.664
0Hessisch Lichtenau-FürstenhagenHE34051.219.691
0HettstedtST15251.638311.504
0Hirschhorn (Neckar)HE12549.45238.906
0HöheischweilerRP37049.22877.548
0SailaufBY20050.02299.259
0Südharz-Hayn/HarzST43451.568311.081
0Hattingen-HolthausenNW16451.38457.213
0Hofbieber-EltersHE46350.57829.883
0GundelsheimBW17049.28589.166
0GremsdorfBY27349.695610.834
0Münster/OsnabrückNW4852.13447.696
0Papenhagen-HoikenhagenMV1554.141313.006
0GröningenST9151.936411.22
0Märkische Heide-DollgenBB5052.021814.044
0Langensalza, Bad-GroßwelsbachTH18851.166210.635
0GubenBB4951.947214.692
0Kyffhäuserland-GünserodeTH24351.297811.053
0Harzgerode-GüntersbergeST42051.646310.981
0Rheda-Wiedenbrück-LintelNW7351.8778.357
0Guxhagen-AlbshausenHE27951.20449.513
0HaselünneNI2252.69817.515
0Haag, Kreis MühldorfBY53048.15312.17
0HahausenNI20751.949510.213
0Börde-Hakel-HakebornST11651.914611.361
0HalberstadtST11051.904411.062
0Halle-DöllnitzST10551.429312.014
0Hamburg-FuhlsbüttelHH1153.63329.988
0Hamminkeln (Mühlenrott)NW2351.72176.583
0HankensbüttelNI10852.719910.598
0HannoverNI5552.46449.677
0HarschbachRP30650.57877.596
0Höxter-LüchtringenNW9451.78829.426
0Hofheim/TaunusHE17250.08028.434
0Königsbach-SteinBW23048.96548.639
0Vorbach-HöflasBY45049.81811.708
0Kalefeld-DögerodeNI19251.80210.066
0KallmünzBY36649.157211.96
0Heiligenstadt, Heilbad-KalteneberTH44751.31810.134
0KamenNW6051.58547.653
0KandelRP12349.09038.215
0Karlsruhe-WolfartsweierBW12548.97348.447
0KarlstadtBY17449.95519.776
0KarsdorfSN40450.942913.702
0Kaufungen-NiederkaufungenHE18551.28579.602
0KemnitzSN32551.055814.796
0Hatten-DingstedeNI3053.02928.422
0JüterbogBB755213.1
0KißleggBW69847.77469.909
0Forst-Klein BademeuselBB8851.671314.744
0Warmsen-MorlingeNI5052.428.891
0KleinmachnowBB4252.404513.213
0Kleve-KellenNW1451.8126.162
0KlinkMV6853.463512.607
0KnauTH45450.65211.72
0Knüllwald-NiederbeisheimHE25351.04269.523
0KöhlenNI853.53238.868
0Köln-BonnNW9250.86467.157
0KalchreuthBY41049.558111.14
0Jühnsdorf-BlankenfeldeBB4552.319413.387
0HofheimBY26550.135110.515
0Hüfingen-FürstenbergBW78647.89048.553
0Hohenahr (Leiterhof)HE32950.66048.523
0Hohenbrück-Neu SchadowBB4552.09513.906
0Schönhausen (Elbe)ST3352.581212.042
0Hohenmölsen-WebauST14351.175412.076
0HohenwarthBY46649.201812.921
0LooseSH2854.53529.9
0Rechenberg-Bienenmühle-HolzhauSN76350.722713.598
0Honnef, BadNW5850.657.215
0Horb-BetraBW54448.40958.659
0Hückeswagen (Bevertalsperre)NW29851.14347.365
0IdsteinHE28550.21918.271
0Jonsdorf, KurortSN43450.853314.691
0ImmenstadtBY72747.562110.215
0IngelheimRP9049.98198.046
0Schneverdingen-OsterwedeNI6153.13289.759
0Iserlohn-LetmatheNW12451.35137.602
0Erxleben-BregenstedtST14652.253611.229
0JagstzellBW46549.034710.086
0Söllingen, Kr. HelmstedtNI8852.095910.931
0MarxenNI3853.305210.012
0BurgauBY48048.430710.401
0JoldelundSH2054.6539.138
0Sankt Goar-BiebernheimRP22050.14827.704