lat
lon
0Aalen-UnterrombachBW45548.836110.0598
0Sachsa, BadNI29351.590910.5691
0SalzwedelST2952.856811.1319
0Salzuflen, BadNW13552.10428.7521
0SalzkottenNW9351.70988.5796
0Salzhausen, Kreis HarburgNI4153.222610.1751
0Salzgitter-LichtenbergNI15552.124910.2917
0Saldenburg-EntschenreuthBY45748.783213.3146
0SagardMV454.515913.5305
0SachsenheimBW25148.95699.0711
0RuppertseckenRP46149.64687.8837
0Sankt Peter-OrdingSH554.32798.6031
0Rüting-DiedrichshagenMV3153.804911.2067
0Haren-RütenbrockNI1252.8617.1025
0RülzheimRP10549.16098.3009
0Kreuznach, BadRP10249.85027.871
0RottweilBW58948.18158.6356
0RotthalmünsterBY38848.361713.1939
0Rottenburg/Niederbayern-NiedereulenbachBY41948.74412.0083
0Rottenburg-KiebingenBW36048.47048.9687
0Rothenfelde, BadNI9652.10388.1809
0SangerhausenST17951.477611.3123
0Sassendorf, Bad-BeusingsenNW17151.54398.1808
0RothenbuchBY36349.96859.4001
0Schmelz-HüttersdorfSL22349.41496.836
0Schopfheim-EichenBW39947.64647.844
0SchollbrunnBY40849.83879.462
0SchönermarkBB6353.331213.7328
0Schönberg/NiederbayernBY54948.839713.34
0SchönbeckMV4353.584413.5732
0Schöllnach-TaidingBY41748.773413.1807
0SchneifelforsthausRP65350.29686.4194
0SchmidmühlenBY45549.280611.914
0SchmidgadenBY41749.411612.076
0Schlüchtern-HerolzHE23250.34479.5533
0Saterland-RamslohNI453.10397.6504
0SchleusingenTH39950.507110.762
0SchleswigSH4354.52759.5487
0Schiffmühle-NeutornowBB452.810714.0643
0Schallstadt-MengenBW21247.95577.7133
0Schäftlarn-Kloster SchäftlarnBY55547.976711.4693
0Hohe Börde-SchackenslebenST9552.19811.4218
0Schaafheim-SchlierbachHE15549.91958.9672
0Saulgau, Bad-BolsternBW63047.98749.4583
0SatrupSH3454.68549.6261
0Rothenburg ob der TauberBY41549.384910.1732
0RothemühlMV2453.595413.8121
0SchrobenhausenBY41748.553211.2844
0Ravenstein-HüngheimBW31249.41149.5132
0Reichelsheim/OdenwaldHE20949.70868.8563
0Rehburg-LoccumNI6052.43969.1335
0RehbergMV10153.44213.4628
0RehagenBB5352.16113.3814
0RegnitzlosauBY50350.2912.027
0RegenstaufBY34549.138812.1164
0RegensburgBY36549.042512.1019
0RedefinMV1653.346911.1992
0RaunheimHE8950.00568.4291
0Reinhardshagen-VaakeHE11551.48419.6121
0Raubling-PfraundorfBY45047.810912.1254
0RathenowBB2952.609312.3629
0RatheburMV1053.740913.7906
0RastedeNI1853.24288.2236
0RastattBW11448.84718.1868
0Ranstadt-Ober-MockstadtHE12850.34758.9672
0Rain am Lech-WallerdorfBY46248.619211.0059
0Rain am LechBY40948.69210.8978
0Rahden-KleinendorfNW4152.44618.5906
0Reichshof-EckenhagenNW34750.99067.6958
0Otzberg-HabitzheimHE17249.83668.8806
0RothBY38649.216211.1035
0RitschenhausenTH30950.508410.4365
0Rostock-WarnemündeMV554.180312.0808
0Dessau-Roßlau-RodlebenST7651.898312.197
0Ronneburg-HüttengesäßHE14550.2099.0382
0RoggenhagenMV4853.66113.4119
0RöthaSN13651.193112.4137
0Rödinghausen-BruchmühlenNW8452.21048.4722
0Rödermark-Ober-RodenHE13749.98328.8395
0Röbel/MüritzMV7353.370412.6174
0Roding-NeubäuBY38849.241212.4125
0Riesa (West)SN13951.300113.2506
0ReinholterodeTH33651.424810.1898
0Altheim, Kreis BiberachBW53448.14799.4596
0Ribnitz-DamgartenMV954.237712.433
0RheinstettenBW11648.97268.3301
0Rheinsberg/MarkBB5753.110912.8951
0RheinfeldenBW28347.5597.7721
0Rheinau-MemprechtshofenBW13148.67037.9939
0Renningen-Ihinger HofBW47848.74258.924
0Remseck/Neckar-AldingenBW21548.85869.2482
0RekenNW5951.81187.0907
0Schorndorf-KnöblingBY39849.164412.6175
0Schwaan-BandowMV1353.946312.0052
0Kemberg-RadisST9451.755712.5104
0Kyffhäuserland-SteinthalebenTH38051.395411.0728
0StraubingBY35148.827512.5597
0Straubenhardt-SchwannBW41948.8458.5449
0StrasburgMV6653.516213.7376
0Wittenberg-StraachST12051.950512.6009
0StolpenSN26151.041314.0856
0Frankenfeld-HedernNI1952.76599.4046
0StockachBW53347.85919.0152
0SteinwiesenBY37450.304611.4629
0Mittelnkirchen-HohenfeldeNI253.55349.6097
0Straufhain-EishausenTH33750.374310.7416
0Steinhagen-BrockhagenNW8252.00358.3456
0Steinfurt-BurgsteinfurtNW6452.11737.3411
0Steinau-UlmbachHE37950.36869.4216
0Steinau, Kr. CuxhavenNI053.69468.8735
0StarnbergBY5854811.3542
0StapelburgST22551.902510.6687
0Arnstein-UlzigerodeST21751.679411.3641
0Staffelstein, Bad-StublangBY31850.080611.0467
0StadtrodaTH24850.851511.7165
0StrausbergBB8152.588413.9289
0BeverstedtNI453.42528.804
0Butjadingen-InteNI153.49268.3768
0TannenbergSN52850.607412.939
0Teunz-WildsteinBY67049.523812.4175
0Worpswede-HüttenbuschNI753.27588.9857
0Tettau-SattelgrundBY56650.443311.2636
0TeterowMV3353.76112.5574
0Tennstedt, BadTH19151.150710.8362
0TeisendorfBY49847.852612.8282
0Starkenberg-TegkwitzTH19650.977112.3419
0TauchaSN12951.382512.5171
0HohenreinkendorfBB4853.225214.33
0Tambach-Dietharz/ApfelstädtTH47650.78710.6208
0StüdenitzBB2852.888112.2765
0Sulzdorf an der LederheckeBY33350.241710.567
0Sulzbach-RosenbergBY41549.485611.7869
0SulingenNI5552.6838.8332
0SugenheimBY31249.599110.4386
0Bothel-RahnhorstNI5452.98779.3618
0WesselburenSH254.21018.919
0Stuttgart-WeilimdorfBW31948.81669.105
0Stuttgart-EchterdingenBW37148.68839.2235
0Stuttgart (Schnarrenberg)BW31448.82819.2
0StadtlohnNW6051.9976.9706
0StadeNI1853.58829.4822
0Schwäbisch Hall-BibersfeldBW35849.08239.6892
0Hohenberg-Krusemark-SchwarzholzST3052.74711.9792
0Görwihl-BurgBW78247.65878.0759
0SeesenNI18951.90410.1885
0SeehausenST2152.891111.7297
0Seedorf, Kreis Segeberg -BlomnathSH3654.030210.475
0StaakenBB3152.540413.1243
0SchwinkendorfMV6353.644912.6813
0SchwetzingenBW10049.38158.5707
0SchwerinMV5953.642411.3871
0SchwarzenbruckBY36349.357711.2443
0Selfkant-HavertNW4651.03955.9071
0SchwarzburgTH27750.644111.1936
0Schwartau,Bad -Groß ParinSH2753.938510.6983
0EsselNI2852.67979.6524
0SchwarmeNI1252.90819.0452
0Wendelstein-KleinschwarzenloheBY33149.342511.1077
0Schwanewede-NeuenkirchenNI253.23388.5115
0SchwandorfBY35649.327812.0871
0Schwalmstadt-TreysaHE21250.91819.1734
0Schwaigern-Stetten am HeuchelbergBW19749.12879.0048
0KöhnSH4054.344410.4581
0Seligenstadt-WaldhofHE11950.02428.9604
0Sankt BernhardTH47050.460410.5947
0SindelfingenBW42548.69198.9821
0Sooden-Allendorf, BadHE19951.289.9847
0SontraHE26551.06079.9266
0SontheimBY62548.002310.356
0Sonnefeld-GestungshausenBY33550.237611.1797
0SondershausenTH18551.369110.88
0SoltauNI7552.96049.793
0Solingen-HohenscheidNW15251.147.093
0SöhrenSH4153.910210.4307
0Soden, Bad-SalmünsterHE14550.26919.3602
0Simonswald-ObersimonswaldBW42848.08218.0919
0Neu-Ulm-HausenBY51448.345510.0624
0Simmerath (Kalltalsperre)NW43450.64666.3121
0SimmelsdorfBY38549.599811.3374
0Simbach/InnBY35848.271813.0273
0Sigmarszell-ZeisertsweilerBY50847.57769.7404
0Sigmaringen-LaizBW58148.07199.1943
0Siegbach-EisemrothHE34750.7368.4195
0SibbesseNI18752.05419.909
0FürstenauNI4852.5167.6762
0SenftenbergBB10251.514214.0152
0Radolfzell-MarkelfingenBW40747.74579.0006
0Radeberg-KleinerkmannsdorfSN27651.074913.9272
0Seebach, WartburgkreisTH33350.918110.4113
0NandlstadtBY47748.523511.8398
0Neuburg-SteinhausenMV3853.942911.6091
0Neuruppin-Gühlen GlienickeBB8953.052812.7562
0NettelseeSH4054.173310.1869
0RaitenbuchBY55949.009111.1244
0Zerbst-NedlitzST9852.073812.229
0NeckarwestheimBW27649.04269.1954
0Neckargemünd-KleingemündBW11749.39458.8045
0Jessen (Elster)-NaundorfST10051.924512.8888
0Grimma-CannewitzSN16451.272712.8355
0Abtsgmünd-NeubronnBW47148.87959.971
0Muskau, BadSN12751.56614.7008
0Ehingen-KirchenBW59448.27549.6355
0Mulfingen/JagstBW29449.34239.8073
0Münzenberg-GambachHE15550.45228.7317
0MünstertalBW45347.8697.8086
0Münnerstadt-ReichenbachBY31050.268510.1532
0Münder, BadNI11652.1889.4597
0Münden-GimteNI12251.43919.6454
0München-KirchtruderingBY52648.128311.6715
0Neuburg/Kammel-LangenhaslachBY48748.311410.3773
0Damme-GrevenNI7252.49828.143
0MünchebergBB6452.517614.1232
0Neustadt am RübenbergeNI4152.59.4941
0Nidderau-ErbstadtHE16250.27418.8653
0NewelRP36549.81356.5857
0Wettin-Löbejün-NeutzST15151.608911.8434
0NeutrebbinBB552.671814.1856
0Regensburg-BurgweintingBY34148.983112.1444
0Neustadt am Kulm-FilchendorfBY45249.817411.8638
0Harztor-Ilfeld-HufhausTH52851.598510.8504
0Neustadt-Glewe-FriedrichsmoorMV3553.457111.5687
0Neustadt, Kreis Marburg-BiedenkopfHE25750.84959.1251
0Neuried-IchenheimBW15048.42897.8093
0LudwigschorgastBY33650.122611.5596
0Neureichenau-KlafferstraßBY66948.730913.8065
0Schwarzach/BadenBW24449.37568.9764
0Neunkirchen-WellesweilerSL23649.3447.2297
0Neunkirchen-Seelscheid-KrawinkelNW19550.84467.372
0Neuhausen ob Eck-UnterschwandorfBW66347.95198.9932
0NeuhardenbergBB1452.590214.2387
0Stechlin-MenzBB7853.10213.0421
0Neuenstadt/Kocher-CleversulzbachBW18149.21469.3566
0Neuenrade-BlintropNW29251.29157.853
0München-StadtBY51548.163211.5429
0Mühlhausen/Oberpfalz-WeihersdorfBY42049.172611.4719
0NiederstotzingenBW45148.533410.2427
0Mengkofen-HofdorfBY40348.708512.4119
0MetzingenBW35448.53779.2734
0MettenBY31448.854812.9189
0MesselHE16549.93828.7452
0MespelbrunnBY29749.9229.2872
0MeschedeNW34851.33858.2709
0MerzigSL17149.45666.6266
0MertingenBY40748.661410.7957
0MertendorfTH33250.993711.7869
0MengerskirchenHE41950.56358.1618
0MeyenburgBB9853.308312.2937
0Frankenblick-Mengersgereuth-HämmernTH51650.390411.1324
0Mengen-EnnetachBW55948.05579.3185
0Mellrichstadt-MühlfeldBY33750.448810.3437
0DewichowMV253.949713.9742
0MelleNI8552.21478.3833
0MeiningenTH45050.561110.3771
0Aschersleben-MehringenST10751.725911.5109
0WeesbySH2254.83739.1481
0Medebach-BergeNW37551.16838.7125
0MeuselwitzTH17251.045212.2989
0MichelstadtHE24049.66929.0085
0MühldorfBY40648.27912.5024
0Monschau-KalterherbergNW54150.52026.2084
0Drei Gleichen-MühlbergTH28650.868110.8211
0MühlackerBW24348.97218.8735
0Mücheln/Geiseltal-StöbnitzST14751.324511.8022
0Mudau-SchloßauBW49649.54369.1552
0MorsbachNW22750.8657.7156
0Moringen-LutterbeckNI24151.72099.8351
0Moormerland-NeermoorNI053.3117.4329
0Moorenweis-GrunertshofenBY54348.186211.0888
0MontabaurRP26550.43837.8061
0Mönchengladbach-HilderathNW7651.13136.3608
0Michelstadt-VielbrunnHE45349.71779.0997
0RöllbachBY23949.76449.253
0Mittenwalde/UckermarkBB7553.184613.6545
0FreienbessingenTH29451.232710.7694
0WindsbachBY39649.24110.8227
0KrümmelMV6453.268112.7221
0Pförring-EttlingBY36048.818911.6615
0MiltenbergBY12949.7129.2258
0Schmieritz-WeltwitzTH35650.728111.7838
0Langenneufnach-UnterrothanBY57748.270910.6237
0Nideggen-SchmidtNW35050.67436.424
0LoichingBY41648.610612.4143
0Rabenau-GeilshausenHE30050.6468.8878
0Perl-NennigSL15249.53546.3789
0PfullendorfBW63047.93459.2869
0Pforzheim-IspringenBW33248.93298.6973
0Pfofeld-LanglauBY43849.116210.8596
0PfarrkirchenBY38148.425212.9924
0PetkusBB14251.988713.3633
0PetershagenNW4352.38179.0176
0Röhrnbach-ReisersbergBY53348.778913.4946
0PerlebergBB4053.095211.8603
0Pentling-MattingBY34648.963412.0071
0Pinnow Kreis Spree-NeißeBB8651.974814.5356
0PelzerhakenSH254.089310.8773
0PellingenRP44749.6746.6699
0Passau-MaierhofBY32948.580513.4152
0Parsberg/Oberpfalz-EglwangBY54949.15111.6897
0Elbe-PareyST3652.37811.9865
0ParchimMV4653.431911.8294
0PapenburgNI553.06467.4815
0OwingenBW52847.80649.1663
0OvelgönneNI353.38198.4493
0Pilsach-LaaberBY51749.315911.5609
0PirmasensRP38249.19127.5879
0Ottersberg-OtterstedtNI1853.14039.1517
0WrohmSH754.21289.4177
0QuickbornSH1153.73319.8776
0Querfurt-Mühle LoderslebenST20451.389511.5412
0QuedlinburgST14251.795311.132
0Pyrmont, BadNI10451.98349.2425
0PutbusMV4054.364313.4771
0PulsnitzSN27051.200614.0207
0PulheimNW6150.99226.7916
0Prüm-WatzerathRP38650.18076.3509
0PritzwalkBB8353.172812.1569
0Prenzlau (Ewaldshof)BB5753.284913.9283
0Plau am SeeMV6653.458412.2417
0PotsdamBB8152.381213.0622
0Lützen-PosernaST12051.212112.0835
0Polsingen-DöckingenBY51048.934310.7586
0PohlitzBB7052.183614.5748
0Süderholz-NeuendorfMV554.103413.1533
0Pörnbach-PuchBY39248.626111.4723
0PockingBY32348.395213.3139
0PlettenbergNW26851.19567.8482
0PlauenSN38750.481812.13
0OttobeurenBY66747.930310.31
0OttbergenNI12252.150610.0871
0Nittenau-HartingBY43149.165812.2788
0Oberbergkirchen-SchörgingBY46048.302812.3697
0WallersdorfBY33548.743812.7516
0OberschleißheimBY48448.244311.5528
0Oberndorf/Neckar-AistaigBW47548.31478.5735
0Wörth am MainBY13249.79349.1545
0Oberleichtersbach-ModlosBY47250.26619.7727
0Nersingen-OberfahlheimBY47248.429410.1473
0OberdachstettenBY43249.411510.4335
0Bobritzsch-Hilbersdorf-OberbobritzschSN42750.86713.4606
0Nürnberg-KrottenbachBY33249.38211.0095
0OberviechtachBY59649.452112.4365
0NürnbergBY31449.50311.0549
0Nürnberg-NetzstallBY36949.425811.2539
0NottulnNW11551.92867.334
0Northeim-ImbshausenNI21451.76310.0416
0Nordstemmen-MahlertenNI9552.15189.7957
0NordhausenTH19351.517810.7791
0NorderneyNI1253.71237.1519
0Nohfelden-GonnesweilerSL40349.55687.0716
0Wechselburg-MeusenSN23851.000212.7998
0Obersulm-WillsbachBW23249.1289.3525
0Lohmen/SachsenSN19550.993313.9807
0Ostheim v.d. RhönBY31450.453810.2211
0Olsberg-BrunskappelNW44251.28278.4797
0Osterode/HarzNI26051.737110.2455
0Osterholz-ScharmbeckNI1353.2338.8078
0OsterfeldST24451.087211.9293
0Ostercappeln-SchwagstorfNI5852.36568.2011
0Osnabrück-HasteNI6752.30358.044
0OsdorfSH2254.425910.0235
0Oschersleben/BodeST8052.023911.2407
0OschatzSN15051.29613.0928
0OrtenburgBY38748.536913.2281
0OlfenNW4951.70667.3564
0Schwarzatal-OberweißbachTH58850.586711.1558
0Oldenburg in HolsteinSH854.295210.8968
0Luckaitztal-BuchwäldchenBB8651.689714.0087
0Ehingen a. Ries (Schaffhäuser Hof)BY43348.966310.5749
0OettelinMV2353.858912.0627
0Oerlinghausen (Nord)NW20551.96488.6583
0OerlenbachBY30250.140710.1347
0Oelsnitz/VogtlandSN43550.424112.1798
0ÖhringenBW27649.2079.5176
0OchsenhausenBW62148.05799.948
0Rosche-StütensenNI5753.000410.7879
0ThalmässingBY41649.087111.2236
0Marsberg-LeitmarNW37351.4058.862
0Feldberg/MecklenburgMV11553.317613.4175
0Borkum-FlugplatzNI353.59846.7024
0Osterburg (Altmark)-BallerstedtST3752.732111.7123
0WaldmünchenBY49949.39112.6838
0Feuchtwangen-HeilbronnBY47549.162310.3661
0EisenachTH31251.000710.3621
0AlfeldNI14451.96439.8072
0JeßnitzST7451.681812.3053
0Scharnhorst-MarwedeNI7352.736310.344
0Prackenbach-NeuhäuslBY58549.108812.8231
0Bedburg-Weiler HohenholzNW10151.01496.5173
0Nettetal-HülstNW4551.29926.2013
0Offenbach-WetterparkHE11950.098.7862
0DürrhennersdorfSN33251.057714.6128
0Großenhain-StrauchSN13851.365813.5801
0Hirschstein-HeydaSN13151.265113.3588
0Hermaringen-AllewindBW46748.609910.2674
0TreuenSN46550.546712.2863
0PonitzTH21950.854412.4216
0Frankenberg-AltenhainSN32350.883613.0425
0AhausNW4652.08136.9409
0HeckelbergBB8352.746113.8427
0BelgershainSN14951.235912.5517
0Padenstedt (Pony-Park)SH1754.01889.9255
0Fichtenberg/BW-MichelbächleBW36548.99729.7395
0Badewitz bei ZerbstST8252.022312.1597
0HaßlochRP11149.35288.2708
0Maikammer-KirrweilerRP12949.29638.1754
0Wittingen-VorhopNI7152.642310.6628
0Oberhaching-LaufzornBY60448.01311.5524
0Rentweinsdorf-TreinfeldBY25850.061510.8129
0SeckachBW33649.42499.3316
0VeilsdorfTH39750.416710.8156
0PidingBY45747.772412.9073
0HoyerswerdaSN11651.449214.2533
0Hähnichen-TrebusSN16351.344514.8387
0Föritztal-Neuhaus-SchierschnitzTH38850.32511.2395
0Naumburg/Saale-KreipitzschST24651.104411.7112
0Langenwetzendorf-GöttendorfTH38950.66112.0756
0Sankt Egidien-KuhschnappelSN32350.80212.6366
0Neuhütten/SpessartBY34050.00839.4238
0Neu-UlrichsteinHE35050.75139.0224
0Leutkirch-HerlazhofenBW67247.795510.0325
0GottfriedingBY35148.659512.5388
0Grimma-KleinbothenSN13551.191812.7645
0Malsburg-MarzellBW71647.76677.7205
0WaibstadtBW23749.29438.9053
0Saarbrücken-BurbachSL19049.24066.9351
0Huy-PabstorfST11252.030410.9626
0WusterwitzBB3652.361312.3867
0SingenBW44547.77388.8219
0Schwäbisch Gmünd-WeilerBW41248.76959.8737
0Ingelfingen-StachenhausenBW38149.33289.704
0Großerlach-MannenweilerBW52449.0219.6033
0Friedrichshafen-UnterraderachBW46147.68459.4409
0Sulza, Bad-EckolstädtTH28251.034511.6411
0Trausnitz-ReisachBY46449.532112.2798
0Römhild-SülzdorfTH33050.409910.4901
0Simmershofen-AdelhofenBY33949.533410.1546
0Steinhagen-NegastMV1754.248413.0419
0Neuenhagen bei BerlinBB5752.523813.6918
0BerchtesgadenBY59947.639213.0068
0CadenbergeNI153.75969.0405
0CoschenBB3952.019214.7254
0DörnickSH2754.165410.3519
0Osterhofen-ThundorfBY31148.757713.0134
0DörpenNI852.95427.3197
0Uhlstädt-Kirchhasel-NiederkrossenTH17350.757711.5178
0Crossen/Elster-NickelsdorfTH27450.977112.0044
0HattstedtSH454.52689.0425
0Maisach-GalgenBY53148.20711.2035
0Oebisfelde-Weferlingen-BösdorfST6852.415311.0758
0Freudenberg/Main-BoxtalBW19449.76369.4063
0Nürtingen-ReudernBW36948.62749.3904
0Vogtsburg-BischoffingenBW23248.10217.6275
0Bielefeld-DeppendorfNW10552.07148.4565
0KönigheimBW22049.62069.6036
0Berkholz-MeyenburgBB1453.044314.2423
0Penzlin-Groß LukowMV5453.525513.0161
0Elsendorf-HorneckBY42948.70211.8493
0Runkel-EnnerichHE16850.3948.1423
0Salzungen, Bad-Gräfen-NitzendorfTH28450.842610.2518
0Lüdinghausen-BrochtrupNW5951.76637.5194
0Lohr/Main-HalsbachBY28850.01329.654
0NossenSN30651.050713.3003
0Breckerfeld-WengebergNW44051.24887.4672
0KarlshagenMV154.104913.8239
0Mühlhausen/Thüringen-GörmarTH19351.206110.4978
0NotzingenBW32748.67059.4627
0KusterdingenBW41248.529.12
0DemkerST3652.507511.8551
0Wilsdruff-MohornSN28551.006313.471
0Hameln-HastenbeckNI7552.08189.4077
0Sohland/SpreeSN29151.059414.4266
0Tülau-FahrenhorstNI7652.57810.883
0Schönenberg-KübelbergRP25349.41087.3346
0HehlenNI13351.97849.4758
0Arberg-GothendorfBY43749.144210.6624
0Heidenheim-HechlingenBY48248.981810.7306
0Dietfurt-MallerstettenBY49049.049711.5481
0Börßum-SeinstedtNI11552.050710.6362
0Aerzen-PosteholzNI21152.09369.208
0Lingen-BaccumNI4052.51267.4131
0Ihlow-MehlsdorfBB8351.83713.3147
0Neustadt a. Rbg.-DudensenNI4152.59719.4404
0SchafstedtSH2154.08629.3076
0Auetal-PoggenhagenNI17552.22319.2074
0Miltach-OberndorfBY39249.151912.7624
0SatowMV6754.000111.8608
0Heidelberg-KurpfalzhofBW10649.37678.6177
0Rehlingen-EhlbeckNI6553.085910.1611
0WilsumNI1652.53876.7888
0Eschenburg-EibelshausenHE29850.80538.3382
0DietenheimBW51548.209510.0654
0Sukow-ZietlitzMV4453.569611.5485
0Trossingen-SchuraBW73148.05598.6447
0Ulm-MähringenBW59348.44189.9216
0Ochtrup (West)NW4352.19487.1056
0OrmontRP54950.32896.4402
0DahnRP20349.14217.7803
0WeilerbachRP22049.49667.658
0Wandlitz-SchönwaldeBB5652.672813.4396
0Offenbach an der QueichRP12649.20648.2149
0PölchowMV4154.008112.0971
0Mainleus-VeitlahmBY40850.118511.3912
0Boppard-OppenhausenRP32550.20287.4835
0Eschweiler-KinzweilerNW16350.84786.2234
0Ochtrup (Süd)NW5152.1897.1962
0ReckeNW4452.38157.6725
0Sankt Goar-BiebernheimRP22050.14827.7045
0Kevelaer-KervenheimNW2051.63696.2865
0Dörentrup-HumfeldNW13852.02499.0454
0Pyrbaum-RengersrichtBY42649.275411.305
0UdlerRP47250.13466.853
0Gülzow-PrüzenMV1653.817812.0645
0Neu BenthenMV7253.528611.9905
0GothaTH27850.965710.6988
0DeiningenBY42348.865310.5704
0CalwBW41648.71168.7486
0Emstal, BadHE28551.20889.254
0CleebergHE31050.45228.5528
0Crimmitschau-MannichswaldeSN32850.813812.2985
0Ettenheim-EttenheimmünsterBW21548.24367.8768
0Frohburg-GnandsteinSN20751.020712.5736
0PeterslahrRP16650.61817.478
0Schöntal-WeigentalBW34749.36529.448
0DietzenbachHE16049.99998.7796
0Seegebiet Mansfelder Land-RöblingenST10251.461211.6661
0GerolsteinRP53050.2376.6609
0Helmstedt-EmmerstedtNI10952.246710.9592
0Linz-UnkelRP6150.61257.2167
0BirkenauHE16849.56868.7013
0MünchehofeBB4452.148813.8359
0Krölpa-RockendorfTH28950.68211.515
0Landshut-ReithofBY49048.573412.2576
0Weibern/EifelRP40850.40687.1459
0Lauchheim (Berghof)BW50448.876710.2413
0Waltrop-AbdinghofNW6051.59667.4048
0NassauRP8550.3167.7784
0PegauSN12951.169212.2617
0WeddelbrookSH1853.90059.8308
0Weitramsdorf-TambachBY29650.234710.8627
0Beuren, Kreis Trier-SaarburgRP50549.72916.9174
0Erbach (Alb-Donau-Kreis)BW47848.32579.9066
0SchmarsowMV1953.875313.2101
0Bullay (Kläranlage)RP9350.04627.1422
0Schauenburg-ElgershausenHE31751.28359.359
0Egling/Paar-HeinrichshofenBY53848.198810.9856
0Allmersbach im TalBW30548.91159.4808
0Waldkirchen-RichardsreutBY50348.747413.6145
0Höchst/Odenwald-AnnelsbachHE21949.78038.9587
0Krummhörn-WoquardNI153.43097.0822
0Edertal-BergheimHE19351.15899.1468
0Lottstetten-NackBW41447.6068.5805
0Dorsten-LembeckNW5151.73897.0504
0EppenrodRP30050.40727.9303
0Aachen-OrsbachNW23150.79836.0244
0Kelheim-ThaldorfBY38548.877711.8902
0Haarbach-WolfakirchenBY41648.502713.1063
0Selters/WesterwaldRP23250.52187.7374
0Wissen/Sieg-HonigsessenRP32050.81847.7472
0PolchRP23550.30497.31
0MettenheimRP8949.73928.3293
0Hersdorf-WeißenseifenRP53050.156.5527
0HachenburgRP32250.66027.8049
0Wangerland-HooksielNI453.64118.0809
0Hungen-RabertshausenHE18150.4618.9784
0Möckern-RäckendorfST6752.208412.0328
0Waldsee, Bad-DinnenriedBW59747.8819.7327
0Wasserburg/Inn-ReisachBY48248.045112.1927
0Wartmannsroth-VölkersleierBY37750.18389.7789
0Warpe-HelzendorfNI2652.769.0713
0Waren (Müritz)MV7353.519612.6654
0WangeroogeNI253.78657.9096
0Wangerland-MinsenNI253.7087.9746
0Pollenfeld-GötzelshardBY52048.957611.2658
0WalkendorfMV3353.969912.5383
0Waldkappel-SchemmernHE31751.11369.8156
0Wedemark-ElzeNI3952.58839.7386
0Waldenburg-ObersteinbachBW47649.15149.6185
0Waldems-ReinbornHE38050.25968.3607
0Waldeck-AlraftHE30051.24278.9718
0Waldbrunn-LahrHE28050.51218.1326
0Waidhaus-PfrentschBY50149.61812.4895
0Wasungen-WahnsTH35650.630910.3052
0WittenbornSH3353.922410.2267
0Waging am SeeBY47647.923712.7558
0Waghäusel-KirrlachBW10549.24458.5374
0HetlingenSH553.6039.6249
0Harth-Pöllnitz NeundorfTH34050.767611.981
0VolkmarsenHE18051.41459.1157
0Weiskirchen/SaarSL38049.55346.812
0FahrenzhausenBY45948.363111.5635
0SteyerbergNI3152.56539.0143
0Weiterstadt-SchneppenhausenHE10349.92988.5768
0Weisweil-WaldeckhofBW17448.1887.6976
0Weißensee-OttenhausenTH16551.21210.9956
0Weißenhorn-OberreichenbachBY50048.309110.2049
0WeißenfelsST10951.200211.9154
0Weißenburg-EmetzheimBY43949.011510.9308
0Amtsberg-WeißbachSN41050.734713.0256
0Weisendorf-OberlindachBY30549.634310.8182
0WeidenBY44049.666212.1844
0Weinstadt-EndersbachBW27648.80189.3697
0WeinbietRP55349.37588.1212
0Weimar-SchöndorfTH32851.017711.3544
0Weilrod-NiederlaukenHE31650.34688.4335
0WeilmünsterHE18350.42848.3806
0Weil im SchönbuchBW43148.62749.0714
0Weihenzell-GrübBY47449.337610.606
0Weihenstephan-DürnastBY47748.402411.6946
0Weiding, Kreis Cham-DalkingBY42449.271712.7451
0WaderslohNW9651.75768.2637
0VohenstraußBY55349.632312.3309
0WerlNW8551.57637.8879
0Südeichsfeld-WendehausenTH29051.159410.2473
0TwistNI1852.63247.1105
0Tuttlingen-Möhringen-VorstadtBW66847.96828.7899
0TüßlingBY41348.20812.6296
0TrostbergBY56048.031112.5396
0TröbitzBB10151.596413.4255
0Trier-PetrisbergRP26149.74796.6583
0TribseesMV1054.065412.7655
0TreuenbrietzenBB5852.107912.8736
0Tostedt-TodtglüsingenNI5853.28319.7355
0Twistetal-MühlhausenHE29551.33448.9132
0TorgelowMV1053.637614.015
0TönisvorstNW3751.28976.4437
0SprengeSH5653.689310.3657
0HaaleSH2854.16959.5559
0TittlingBY50648.726413.35
0TirpersdorfSN49250.435612.2574
0ThüngersheimBY19749.8859.8469
0TholeySL38749.47377.0385
0Themar-TachbachTH35750.529610.6167
0Twist-HebelermeerNI1752.7437.0754
0UeckermündeMV153.744514.0698
0Vöhl-BuchenbergHE38051.15988.8738
0VarelNI653.38358.1332
0VisselhövedeNI5353.00479.6011
0VilsbiburgBY46248.452712.3382
0Vilbel, Bad-DortelweilHE12550.21358.7453
0VersmoldNW6452.01078.1602
0Verden-DauelsenNI2052.95869.2269
0Gumtow-VehlowBB4653.016812.3177
0VechtaNI4152.75628.301
0LengedeNI8752.209810.3212
0Peine-WoltorfNI7552.304410.3171
0VarchentinMV5253.567312.872
0UelzenNI5052.941410.5289
0Uttenweiler-AhlenBW61248.12499.6511
0UslarNI19051.65449.6481
0UsedomMV353.877413.9294
0Unterreit-WagenstattBY50548.134212.2731
0Untergriesbach-GlotzingBY57348.559913.7495
0UnterföhringBY50448.183911.6574
0UmmendorfST15952.160111.1759
0GollhofenBY31849.567910.1969
0UetzeNI6052.458810.1888
0Werder/HavelBB6052.34212.9012
0Werlte-WehmNI3552.83427.6741
0Zell am HarmersbachBW24348.34438.072
0ZehdenickBB5152.966413.3268
0Zingst, OstseeheilbadMV154.431712.6837
0Heeslingen-WiersdorfNI2853.29899.3351
0ZernienNI8353.070410.8831
0Zemmer (Forsthaus Mülchen)RP29349.87096.7074
0ZemitzMV1353.975813.7518
0Zell/Oberpfalz-MattenzellBY50049.113312.4338
0ZeitzST26451.031412.1495
0Zeilarn-GumpersdorfBY40748.277912.8714
0XantenNW2051.6976.3974
0ZörbigST8251.624112.1063
0Wrixum/FöhrSH954.69288.5271
0Wutöschingen-OfteringenBW39547.67838.3801
0WustrowBB652.760614.2174
0Wurmannsquick-EgelsbergBY47448.356912.7679
0Wuppertal-BuchenhofenNW13451.22567.1052
0WunstorfNI4952.46269.4245
0WulfersdorfBB7953.24612.4157
0Wüstenrot-OberheimbachBW39049.12959.4945
0WürzburgBY26849.77049.9576
0ZirndorfBY31149.442810.9443
0Zülpich-EnzenNW18950.65756.6945
0WollinBB4052.281312.458
0Grünberg-LehnheimHE29650.60918.9909
0Grambow-SchwennenzMV5253.383714.3728
0Ostenfeld (Rendsburg)SH1554.31949.8051
0Wendisch EvernNI6253.213910.4704
0StendalST3152.606911.88
0SteinachBY33148.957212.606
0Rosenthal-BielatalSN46250.837714.0719
0Schönhagen (Ostseebad)SH154.64110.0238
0MalsfeldHE16951.09889.538
0MannheimBW9849.50638.5584
0FürstenzellBY47648.545113.3532
0LichtentanneSN34950.687912.4329
0Friedland-Groß SchneenNI20051.43339.9315
0FriedlandMV2453.655713.5369
0EmdenNI053.38817.2287
0PenkefitzNI1353.139511.1166
0Berge/NiedersachsenNI4152.60777.7518
0BergeBB4052.619812.7867
0BassumNI4252.8638.6989
0Zwischenahn, BadNI1153.27.9864
0ZwiefaltenBW52948.21989.4862
0WormsRP8849.60518.3659
0WolgastMV1654.047713.7676
0WermelskirchenNW24451.14997.1871
0WesterstedeNI653.25047.935
0Neubulach-OberhaugstettBW57148.65168.6801
0ThyrowBB4352.253413.2361
0WiesmoorNI1053.42617.7382
0WiesenburgBB18752.120612.4586
0Wiesbaden-BiebrichHE9050.04218.2331
0Wiesbaden-AuringenHE26350.13218.3169
0Wielenbach (Demollstr.)BY55147.882711.1576
0Weyhe-MelchiorshausenNI1252.97398.8062
0FehmarnSH354.528311.0606
0WilsterSH-153.92719.3679
0WesterkappelnNW9252.29027.8687
0WesterheverSH254.38358.7092
0WesenbergMV7853.294512.969
0Wesel-FlürenNW2551.69276.5854
0WernigerodeST23351.845410.7686
0WaigolshausenBY23249.96610.1109
0Werne-WesselNW9351.71627.6834
0Wernberg-Köblitz -NeunaigenBY40949.521312.0972
0Ellrich-WernaTH24051.583510.709
0WilhelmsfeldBW34749.46398.7687
0Mühlhausen/Thüringen-WindebergTH34551.271410.5127
0WolfenbüttelNI8052.178110.5365
0Tangerhütte-WindbergeST4852.522411.7149
0WolfachBW29648.29538.2391
0Wörth/Oberpfalz -KiefenholzBY32648.99612.3475
0Wörishofen, Bad-KirchdorfBY63948.040710.5706
0Witzenhausen-ZiegenhagenHE22051.36459.7491
0Wittstock-Rote MühleBB6853.186412.4949
0Wittmund-CarolinensielNI253.69617.8085
0Wittmund-AbensNI453.59767.7255
0DettumNI9752.170510.6697
0WittlichRP14749.96176.9287
0WittenbergST10551.889112.6446
0Windeck-DattenfeldNW11050.80387.557
0WismarMV1753.902611.4254
0An der Poststraße-BraunsrodaST28751.164811.5231
0Wipperfürth-GardewegNW36051.16377.4234
0WinterspeltRP42650.22826.2071
0BabenhausenBY56648.149710.2559
0Winterbach, Rems-Murr-KreisBW24148.80319.4699
0Winsen/Luhe-StöckteNI253.377910.19
0Windorf-OtterskirchenBY39548.622813.2881
0Windischeschenbach-NeuhausBY41749.791312.1679
0Marwitz (Wasserwerk)BB3352.657913.179
0Neuenahr, Bad-AhrweilerRP11150.53467.0853
0MarnitzMV8153.322211.9321
0Ensdorf/Oberpfalz -HirschwaldBY49149.35311.8712
0Möhrendorf-KleinseebachBY26849.649711.0075
0ErkelenzNW9251.07136.3278
0ErfdeSH1854.29929.3162
0ErdwegBY47748.332411.2982
0München-FlughafenBY44648.347711.8134
0Eppishausen-HaselbachBY53148.199410.5108
0Eppingen-ElsenzBW22649.16618.8483
0EppendorfSN44950.803613.2407
0Ennigerloh-OstenfeldeNW10451.84188.0607
0Eschbronn-MariazellBW71648.18688.4672
0Mehlingen/PfalzRP29949.49497.851
0EngerNW12852.158.5226
0Tacherting-SpreitBY50748.08912.5073
0Endorf, Bad-JollingBY51947.922912.283
0EmsdettenNW4352.17037.5637
0Emsbüren-AhldeNI5052.36837.2942
0Emmendingen-MundingenBW20148.13787.8351
0Ringe-GroßringeNI1652.59836.9449
0Elztal-RittersbachBW31249.42519.243
0Erndtebrück-BirkelbachNW50051.01498.2824
0EschwegeHE15651.204110.0138
0Elsdorf-EhestorfNI3053.24519.3779
0Falkenberg,Kr.Rottal-InnBY47148.483212.7241
0ForstinningBY50848.172311.9061
0Pockau-ForchheimSN46450.72413.2687
0FinsterwaldeBB10751.631913.7168
0Finningen (Brunnenmühle)BY43448.641410.4895
0FellbachBW28648.81229.2721
0FelgentreuBB4852.099713.0016
0Fallingbostel, BadNI6752.85689.6756
0Falkenstein/Weiße GöltzschSN54050.468312.3783
0Weilerswist-LommersumNW14750.71196.7905
0Eschweiler-WeisweilerNW11350.83066.333
0Eurasburg-FreienriedBY52448.329911.1325
0Euerbach-SömmersdorfBY27950.060110.0918
0EtzlebenTH13751.26111.1754
0FriedrichsthalTH23051.494510.5881
0EssenbachBY38948.611812.2163
0Essen-Calhorn, Kreis CloppenburgNI3452.75848.0223
0Essen-Brockhausen, BadNI4852.33458.3877
0Essen-BredeneyNW15051.40416.9677
0EsloheNW35151.2548.1565
0Elzach-FisnachtBW43148.20128.1088
0ElpersbüttelSH354.06919.0105
0Frankenhain/LütscheTH58850.736910.7658
0DiesdorfST6552.752210.8831
0DinslakenNW4651.57656.7849
0DinklageNI2752.67468.1137
0Dinkelsbühl-OberwinstettenBY49249.050410.2892
0Dillingen/Donau-FristingenBY41948.556210.56
0Holzheim bei DiezRP15550.35748.0485
0Südharz-DietersdorfST44051.530711.0457
0DietersburgBY39748.499612.9258
0DietenhofenBY40549.415810.6734
0DiepholzNI3852.58818.3424
0Dollart-KanalpolderNI253.22897.2191
0Stadtilm-DienstedtTH32650.801811.1692
0DeuselbachRP48149.76197.0542
0DermbachTH38950.71210.1138
0DensbornRP30850.1226.599
0DemminMV2253.916412.977
0Delmenhorst-AdelheideNI1153.01638.6112
0Heinade-HellentalNI26851.81229.6175
0DanndorfNI7052.426610.9169
0DachwigTH17051.077810.8619
0Doberlug-KirchhainBB9751.645113.5747
0DonndorfTH12051.294611.3714
0Ellwangen-RindelbachBW46348.989510.1312
0Ebensfeld-DöringstadtBY27750.086310.9234
0Eimen-VorwohleNI26751.88739.728
0EilenburgSN10751.460312.6687
0EichstettenBW21448.09187.7377
0Ehingen, Kreis AnsbachBY46149.08910.5386
0Egling/Isar-AttenhamBY70847.93211.5588
0EggebekSH1854.62829.3649
0Ebsdorfergrund-EbsdorfHE20250.7358.813
0Ebersberg-HalbingBY59248.100311.9872
0Laußig-DurchwehnaSN10951.622312.66
0DornumNI353.6467.4302
0Durbach-EbersweierBW19748.50177.9943
0Dürkheim, BadRP10749.47198.1929
0DrochtersenNI253.71189.3791
0DriedorfHE48250.63168.1813
0Möckern-DrewitzST8052.217412.1641
0Dresden-StrehlenSN11951.024913.775
0Dresden-KlotzscheSN22851.127813.7543
0DrensteinfurtNW7251.75857.7528
0Dransfeld-OssenfeldNI31751.52639.7978
0FrankenauHE35151.10618.9209
0Frankenthal-StudernheimRP10149.50368.362
0Ohrdruf-CrawinkelTH47150.781310.786
0GrambekSH2653.573110.6797
0Münster/OsnabrückNW4852.13447.6969
0GremsdorfBY27349.695610.8344
0Greifswalder OieMV1254.243713.9102
0GreifswaldMV254.096713.4056
0GreifensteinHE43050.62148.2925
0GredingBY38849.036811.3633
0Spremberg-GrausteinBB13951.571814.4763
0Grasellenbach-HammelbachHE44749.63878.8361
0Grainet-RehbergBY62848.789413.629
0Papenhagen-HoikenhagenMV1854.141313.006
0GraflingBY44848.89612.9763
0Grafenwöhr-BruckendorfgmündBY40549.699411.9594
0Ilmenau-Gräfinau-AngstedtTH40850.704111.0182
0Tonna-GräfentonnaTH19651.08710.7379
0Graben-NeudorfBW10949.14788.4687
0Graal-Müritz, SeeheilbadMV254.247512.2377
0GottmadingenBW43747.73448.7932
0Golßen-MahlsdorfBB8851.986113.5422
0GoldbergMV5953.605812.1034
0Tangerhütte-GriebenST3852.423311.966
0GröningenST9151.936411.2202
0GöttingenNI16751.50029.9507
0Langensalza, Bad-GroßwelsbachTH18851.166210.6354
0Rheda-Wiedenbrück-LintelNW7351.8778.3577
0ParumMV1053.811912.114
0GünzburgBY44448.487810.2608
0Kyffhäuserland-GünserodeTH24351.297811.0536
0GubenBB4951.947314.692
0GrünstadtRP16049.56658.178
0GrünowBB5653.315413.9339
0Gründau-BreitenbornHE25850.26679.1854
0Markranstädt-GroßlehnaSN11851.30912.1718
0Groß BerßenNI2752.75537.4815
0Weißenfels-WengelsdorfST9251.274312.0517
0Feldkirchen-Westerham-LenzmühleBY51747.941111.9004
0GroßenbrodeSH354.372611.0828
0Groß WittenseeSH1754.40329.7654
0Schorfheide-Groß SchönebeckBB5552.909413.5371
0Groß LüsewitzMV3554.071412.3238
0Märkische Heide-DollgenBB5052.021814.0441
0Groß Kreutz-KrielowBB3152.416912.8006
0Hecklingen-Groß BörneckeST10451.880611.465
0Dresden-GohlisSN10751.089513.6321
0GörlitzSN23951.162114.9506
0Frankfurt/MainHE10050.02598.5213
0Fritzlar/EderHE17251.1199.2799
0GardingSH154.32828.7904
0GardelegenST4752.512911.3942
0Gaggenau-Rotenfels,BadBW13348.82488.2916
0Stollberg-GablenzSN51150.668612.7609
0Furth im WaldBY39349.302512.834
0Luckau-Fürstlich DrehnaBB8351.756613.8057
0Fürstenwalde/SpreeBB4052.353914.0654
0Fürstenberg/HavelBB5853.198613.1513
0Frielendorf-VernaHE21551.00029.3325
0Gedern-SchönhausenHE41450.40349.2076
0FriedrichskoogSH153.97098.9167
0Freystadt-MichelbachBY41449.186911.308
0Freiburg/ElbeNI253.82779.2493
0FreiburgBW23748.02327.8343
0FreibergSN41650.926313.2711
0Freiamt-OttoschwandenBW47648.20187.9336
0FrauenneuhartingBY50948.037812.0499
0FranzburgMV1454.186712.88
0Frankfurt/OderBB6552.339714.508
0Garrel-NikolausdorfNI1852.98138.0868
0GeiselhöringBY34948.827112.3907
0Göppingen-JebenhausenBW36848.68899.6345
0Gerstetten-DettingenBW56148.599510.1313
0GöllheimRP24349.59448.0422
0GöggingenBW49648.86219.8868
0Goch-AsperdenNW1651.68496.1053
0Borrentin-WolkwitzMV4353.80812.9607
0Lausick, Bad-GlastenSN18251.159712.7004
0Gladenbach-WeidenhausenHE28250.75928.5572
0Grund-Windhausen, BadNI23751.790210.2192
0Gifhorn-KästorfNI6352.531910.5182
0Gießen/WettenbergHE20350.60178.6439
0GernsheimHE9049.76228.4887
0Geisenfeld-EngelbrechtsmünsterBY37648.689411.6353
0Gera-LeumnitzTH31150.881212.1289
0GeorgensgmündBY34449.193411.0267
0GenthinST3552.387512.1602
0Gemünden/Main-AdelsbergBY21650.03299.7365
0OberbachheimRP32850.2487.7456
0Geldern-WalbeckNW3751.49426.2463
0GelchsheimBY30449.573410.0205
0GelbelseeBY53648.948111.4289
0GeisenheimHE11149.98597.9548
0CuxhavenNI553.87138.706
0CottbusBB6951.775914.3168
0Haag, Kreis MühldorfBY53048.15312.1704
0Hötensleben-BarnebergST14052.117511.0789
0Kubschütz, Kr. BautzenSN23451.160414.5042
0BaumgartenMV5153.814911.8818
0Battenberg-Hof KarlsburgHE59051.06628.5375
0Battenberg-BerghofenHE32851.00288.6693
0BaruthBB5552.061313.4997
0BarthMV354.340512.7108
0Barßel-Loher OstmarkNI353.16657.7966
0BarnstorfNI3752.69658.487
0BargteheideSH4753.727510.2514
0Oberzent-BeerfeldenHE45549.56178.9673
0Baltmannsweiler-HohengehrenBW45748.75749.4514
0Baiersbronn-MitteltalBW59948.51168.3176
0Bärnau-NaabBY60749.798312.4288
0MüllheimBW27547.80647.6387
0Baden-Baden-GeroldsauBW24048.7278.2457
0Aurich-WiesensNI853.45517.5756
0Aura im SinngrundBY29350.18059.5743
0AugsburgBY46248.425310.9417
0AttenkamBY67047.877411.3643
0Beckum-VellernNW12751.79488.0718
0BeeskowBB4452.186414.2361
0SargstedtST17051.937510.9897
0Berka, Bad (Flugplatz)TH30450.907511.2665
0Berne-KatjenbüttelNI153.15538.5395
0Bernburg/Saale (Nord)ST8551.821811.711
0Berlin-TempelhofBE4852.467613.402
0Berlin-SchmöckwitzBE3652.382313.6236
0Berlin-Dahlem (FU)BE5152.453713.3017
0Berlin-BuchBE6052.63113.5021
0Berleburg, Bad-StünzelNW61050.98378.3683
0Berleburg, Bad-ArfeldNW43651.01488.4318
0BerkaNI13451.684210.1078
0Hörselberg-Hainich-BehringenTH29051.022110.5148
0Bergzabern, BadRP21049.1077.9967
0BergtheimBY27049.898110.0653
0Bergen/RügenMV8254.421513.4379
0Berga/ElsterTH26550.752412.1673
0BerchingBY40349.111611.4329
0BeratzhausenBY46449.102211.796
0Bentheim, BadNI5052.30187.1301
0Zella-Mehlis-BenshausenTH45850.64610.5896
0BelmNI10352.3178.1694
0Attendorn-NeulisternohlNW29851.11437.8807
0Aßlar Klein-AltenstädtenHE20050.588.4685
0BerusSL36249.26416.6868
0AlfhausenNI6452.48537.9125
0NeitersenRP21850.66547.5765
0AltendorfBY38849.405312.2852
0AltenbergeNW6552.04877.4877
0AhrbrückRP19550.48446.9711
0HagelstadtBY36448.89612.217
0Neuruppin-Alt RuppinBB5052.943712.8518
0AlperstedtTH15851.09511.0479
0Alfter-VolmershovenNW16050.67187.0155
0Aldersbach-KramerseppBY37448.618313.062
0Altenthann-ForstmühleBY44649.084412.3232
0Hollenbach/Bayern-SchönbachBY46148.479911.0521
0Aibling, Bad-EllmosenBY50847.877812.024
0AhrensfeldeBB6052.58513.5634
0GroßenknetenNI4452.93368.237
0Ahlden-GrethemNI2652.73569.5665
0Achim-EmbsenNI853.03119.0232
0Achern-FautenbachBW13848.63178.0466
0Achberg-DoberatsweilerBW49847.61049.6981
0Abtsgmünd-UntergröningenBW43248.92199.9129
0Bibra, Bad-AltenrodaST26551.238811.577
0AltentreptowMV2853.689313.242
0Aschau-InnerkoyBY60747.78612.3368
0Ansbach-SchalkhausenBY41849.299310.5354
0AschaffenburgBY11149.97719.1091
0AsbachRP25550.66617.4459
0ArternTH16451.374411.292
0Arolsen-Landau, BadHE26551.34319.0763
0Arnstein-MüdesheimBY21749.96949.9114
0Arnsberg-HolzenNW26551.41887.9126
0ArkonaMV4254.679113.4344
0Arendsee-KlädenST3352.868211.44
0AnnweilerRP17449.21337.9799
0Altertheim-OberaltertheimBY30149.72849.7692
0AnnaburgST7651.730913.0546
0AnklamMV1153.840913.6854
0AngermündeBB5453.031613.9908
0AndernachRP7550.42377.4202
0Amöneburg-RüdigheimHE21050.7848.9545
0Amberg-UnterammersrichtBY38249.469111.8546
0AlzeyRP21549.72738.1164
0Altusried-KrugzellBY64347.798610.2539
0Geringswalde-AltgeringswaldeSN29651.088112.9326
0Berneck, BadBY36650.041511.6479
0Biberbach-MarktBY43748.534710.8119
0ZielitzST5252.299411.6733
0Rosengarten-KleckenNI8353.36299.9435
0Burgebrach-OberharnsbachBY26149.82710.7898
0BurgbernheimBY33149.454910.3241
0Burg-BlumenthalST3952.324111.8339
0Burbach-WürgendorfNW41250.75568.1257
0BordelumSH554.63288.937
0BütthardBY26349.60639.8834
0BühlerzellBW38849.00259.9154
0BückeburgNI6852.28179.089
0BuchenbachBW44547.96257.9983
0Burgkirchen/Alz-HöreshamBY45048.150712.706
0Mihla-BuchenauTH20251.074510.2914
0Buchen, Kr. Neckar-OdenwaldBW34049.51829.3213
0Buch am Wald-SchönbronnBY46449.327310.2777
0BrunsbüttelSH153.91969.1417
0BrüelMV2553.742611.7093
0Brück-GömnigkBB5352.169212.7333
0Bruckberg/Niederbayern-PörndorfBY49848.563811.9871
0Bruchsal-HeidelsheimBW13049.11278.6372
0Schönwölkau-BrinnisSN10151.517112.4362
0Mehring, Kr. Altötting-NiederholzBY41348.18712.8098
0BurgkunstadtBY27850.142911.2322
0BrettenBW18249.02498.699
0CelleNI4552.595910.0296
0CoesfeldNW8751.96187.1585
0CölpinMV8053.523113.4293
0Lautertal-OberlauterBY34450.306610.9679
0Algermissen-Groß LobkeNI8052.273110.0163
0Chiemsee-HerrenchiemseeBY53547.866512.395
0ChiemingBY55147.884312.5404
0ChemnitzSN41650.791312.872
0Pemfling-PitzlingBY39149.250512.6044
0Celle (Stadt)NI3852.614610.0726
0Seegebiet Mansfelder Land-DederstedtST16251.542611.6947
0Carpin-SerrahnMV7153.344513.2034
0Camberg, BadHE24450.28638.2949
0CalvördeST6252.392311.292
0ButzowBB4052.492712.6001
0Butjadingen-BurhaveNI253.58028.3665
0Burkau-KleinhänchenSN20551.206514.2371
0Burgwedel-KleinburgwedelNI5552.50699.8792
0Burgwald-BottendorfHE29651.03068.8146
0BurgstädtSN32550.913912.8077
0Neu MadlitzBB4652.365314.2474
0BremervördeNI1153.44519.139
0BiblisHE8849.68968.4179
0Bleckede-WalmsburgNI1253.240110.8522
0Bodenfelde-AmelithNI26051.69579.5135
0Bockhorn/Oberbayern -GrünbachBY45448.328512.0032
0Bockhorn-GrabstedeNI1153.3677.9679
0BockenemNI12352.014510.1322
0Bocholt-Liedern (Wasserwerk)NW2351.82936.5365
0BobingenBY51448.263810.8215
0Weischlitz-HeinersgrünSN51950.388711.9955
0BobeckTH34450.904111.7985
0Blankenheim-AhrhütteNW40250.38446.7375
0Rossau-MoosheimSN30151.013313.0969
0Blankenburg/HarzST19451.790110.9714
0Bissendorf-SchledehausenNI10652.28348.251
0Bispingen-Steinbeck/LuheNI9853.115810.0693
0Lübbenau/Spreewald-BischdorfBB7951.798213.9716
0Ühlingen-BirkendorfBW76347.74528.3111
0Bienenbüttel-BargdorfNI3153.117310.4902
0Bielefeld-SennestadtNW12751.93948.5932
0Biedenkopf-WallauHE29650.92758.4937
0WächtersbachHE13850.24359.2892
0Bodenwöhr-AltenschwandBY42049.298612.24
0BönnigheimBW22749.03689.0875
0BremerhavenHB753.53328.5761
0BornhagenTH29751.34439.9465
0Bremen (Bürgerpark)HB253.09588.827
0BreeseBB2253.00111.7954
0BraunschweigNI8152.291510.4464
0BraunfelsHE23050.52288.3978
0Brannenburg-DegerndorfBY48347.724112.1092
0BramscheNI7552.40837.9682
0BoxbergSN12651.404114.5681
0Wanzleben-Börde / Klein GermerslebenST8752.019311.4059
0Borstel über Bad OldesloeSH4153.830610.1799
0Westheide-BornST6652.374511.4655
0Lossatal-VoigtshainSN12751.407512.8626
0Borken in WestfalenNW4751.8736.8863
0BordesholmSH2954.171110.0433
0Boppard-Salzig, BadRP7750.20287.6365
0Bopfingen-FlochbergBW49848.847410.3644
0Königswinter-HeiderhofNW14750.72937.204
0BoltenhagenMV1554.002711.1908
0Oberbarnim-GrunowBB7752.604614.0363
0BoizenburgMV4553.391110.6878
0Bogen-PfellingBY34348.884612.7453
0GundelsheimBW17049.28599.1662
0Gelsenkirchen-BuerNW9151.57627.0652
0HahausenNI20751.949510.2138
0Klitzschen bei TorgauSN9051.518512.9065
0Königshofen, BadBY28950.28410.4456
0GeretsriedBY60847.843311.4775
0KönigsbornST5352.133111.7757
0Königsbach-SteinBW22948.96548.6389
0KöhlenNI653.53248.868
0KöckteST5952.523311.1261
0KnauTH45450.65211.7206
0KlinkMV6853.463512.607
0KönigswarthaSN14251.311314.3342
0Kleve-KellenNW1451.8126.1624
0KleveNW4651.76126.0954
0Schipkau-KlettwitzBB12851.555413.8845
0KleßenBB3952.73912.4984
0KleinmachnowBB4252.404513.2134
0Warmsen-MorlingeNI4952.428.891
0Forst-Klein BademeuselBB8751.672514.7446
0KitzingenBY19349.736310.1781
0KönigsmoorNI4053.22799.6527
0Köthen (Anhalt)ST7651.751112.0094
0Hatten-DingstedeNI3153.02928.4227
0GersdorfMV5254.080511.7425
0KyritzBB4052.936212.4093
0KuhbierBB5953.148612.0851
0NeetzowMV953.881913.4057
0Norden-LeybuchtpolderNI153.50397.1217
0KroppenBB11051.383913.7921
0KronburgBY67047.908410.1514
0KronachBY31050.252411.3209
0Kröning-LeisteneckBY49048.550112.3739
0KolitzheimBY23049.916410.2363
0Kreuztal-EichenNW30550.9837.9682
0Kreßberg-AsbachBW45749.140610.1878
0KrempelSH154.32379.0247
0Kremmen-Groß ZiethenBB4652.727713.0121
0Kratzeburg-GranzinMV6853.413312.903
0Krakow am SeeMV5053.647212.2587
0KraillingBY55348.094911.4051
0KonstanzBW42847.69529.1307
0Kissingen, BadBY28250.22410.0792
0Kirchdorf/PoelMV1453.999511.4341
0Laatzen-RethenNI6452.28989.813
0Söllingen, Kr. HelmstedtNI9152.095710.9328
0JüterbogBB7551.999913.101
0Jülich (Kläranlage)NW7650.93166.3431
0Jühnsdorf-BlankenfeldeBB4552.319413.3878
0Jork-MoorendeNI053.50839.7376
0JoldelundSH2054.6539.1381
0BurgauBY48048.430410.4011
0MarxenNI4053.305210.0124
0Jena (Sternwarte)TH15550.925111.583
0KahlaTH16750.803511.5845
0Uckerland-KarlsteinBB4153.427713.8167
0Erxleben-BregenstedtST14652.253611.2293
0Itzgrund-HerrethBY36750.133710.9317
0Iserlohn-LetmatheNW12451.35137.6026
0Isen-WestachBY54948.202212.0382
0Schneverdingen-OsterwedeNI6253.13279.7593
0IngelheimRP9049.98198.0461
0IhringenBW19348.04197.6322
0Kahl/MainBY10850.06438.993
0Kaisersbach-CronhütteBW48948.9179.6871
0Kirchdorf, Kreis DiepholzNI3452.60078.8522
0Plau am See-KarowMV7353.543312.273
0Kiel-HoltenauSH2854.377610.1424
0Helbedündorf-KeulaTH42851.33410.529
0Bernstadt a. d. Eigen-KemnitzSN32551.055814.7968
0Kehl-OdelshofenBW14048.55767.88
0Kastl, Kreis Amberg-SulzbachBY42549.365811.6925
0Karstädt/PrignitzBB3253.172411.7491
0Rabenau-KarsdorfSN40450.942913.7022
0KarlstadtBY17449.95519.776
0KaiserslauternRP27149.42627.7557
0Karlsruhe-WolfartsweierBW12448.97358.447
0Groß Kiesow-SchlagtowMV3454.011713.4999
0KandelRP12349.09038.2159
0KamenNW6051.58547.6536
0Heiligenstadt, Heilbad-KalteneberTH44751.31810.1348
0KallmünzBY36649.157211.9604
0Kalefeld-DögerodeNI19451.802610.0653
0KalchreuthBY41049.558111.1406
0Laasphe, Bad-HesselbachNW45950.88648.3685
0LachendorfNI4752.625510.2496
0IdsteinHE24650.24718.2553
0GießmannsdorfBB6651.879413.6924
0LüdenscheidNW38751.24527.6425
0Kamenz-CunnersdorfSN16651.312214.0499
0LüchowNI1652.972411.1374
0LübtheenMV1753.29411.0941
0LübstorfMV5053.72711.4098
0Lübeck-BlankenseeSH1553.802510.6989
0Lübben-BlumenfeldeBB5751.926713.8797
0LoxstedtNI753.46478.6472
0LunowBB2352.921314.1091
0Finne-LossaST30351.218911.4203
0Losheim-NiederlosheimSL27549.50136.7863
0Lorch, Kreis Ostalb-WaldhausenBW30048.78219.6401
0Lohr/Main -RuppertshüttenBY37050.08029.5419
0Weil am Rhein-HaltingenBW27747.61337.6207
0Löhnberg-ObershausenHE23050.56178.2386
0Löffingen-DittishausenBW77647.9148.3681
0LoburgST7652.117712.0873
0WangelauSH3753.454410.5442
0BerkenbrückBB4852.139213.123
0Lippstadt-BökenfördeNW9251.63368.3945
0Berka/Werra-WünschensuhlTH23650.929710.1591
0MarktschellenbergBY50647.704613.0372
0MarktheidenfeldBY14649.83239.5827
0Markt Taschendorf -BirkachBY40249.687710.541
0Markt Erlbach-WilhelmsgreuthBY41549.492310.5417
0Markt Erlbach-HagenhofenBY36049.487510.6277
0Markt EinersheimBY29249.685310.2895
0Markt BibartBY32049.66610.3851
0MarkgröningenBW28348.90479.0737
0MagdeburgST7952.102911.5827
0Marienberg, BadRP54750.66217.9603
0Cölbe, Kr. Marburg-BiedenkopfHE18750.84928.7745
0ManschnowBB1252.546814.5453
0Karstädt-BirkholzBB2553.111711.6551
0Mamming-SchneiderbergBY44948.618912.6233
0Mallersdorf-Pfaffenberg-OberlindhartBY39048.754812.2118
0Malk GöhrenMV3153.214111.3686
0Mühlheim/MainHE10250.12948.8209
0List auf SyltSH2555.0118.4125
0LintheBB4752.156412.7866
0LahrBW15648.36477.828
0LangenzennBY37149.507610.7885
0Lauterberg,Bad-BartolfeldeNI30651.595710.463
0Laußnitz-GlauschnitzSN16751.267113.8469
0Altenberg-LauensteinSN50250.784213.8185
0Lauda-Königshofen-HeckfeldBW31949.55229.6345
0Lauchstädt, BadST11751.390911.8786
0LangquaidBY39348.826912.0592
0LangerwischBB4052.317513.0679
0LangenhagenNI23451.537410.3265
0Lauterhofen-TraunfeldBY54149.412811.4753
0Langenburg-AtzenrodBW45849.25759.8594
0LangenbachBY43248.434811.8455
0Langen-Holßel, Kreis CuxhavenNI953.69568.6291
0Langelsheim-AstfeldNI21051.926210.3461
0Fehmarn-BisdorfSH654.463811.1423
0LamstedtNI2653.63699.0979
0Lampertheim-NeuschloßHE9449.68.5092
0MerklingenBW68748.51229.7644
0LautereckenRP16049.66127.5977
0Lautertal/Odenwald-ReichenbachHE20849.7098.6908
0Gardelegen-LindstedterhorstST3552.60611.5565
0Gardelegen-LetzlingenST7152.442311.4857
0Lindlar-OberlichtinghagenNW33751.06457.4436
0LindenbergBB9852.208514.118
0Lienen-KattenvenneNW5552.12117.8699
0LieberoseBB5051.986114.3044
0Lichtenhain-MittelndorfSN32150.938314.2094
0LichHE16650.5138.805
0LeutenbergTH29850.556311.4655
0OstritzSN20451.026514.9357
0Leonberg-HöfingenBW36248.81549.0244
0LebusBB4852.433814.5223
0Lenzen/ElbeBB2053.100711.4864
0LeiwenRP14049.8186.8816
0Leipzig/HalleSN13151.434712.2396
0Leipzig-HolzhausenSN13851.315112.4462
0LeinefeldeTH35651.393210.3123
0LehninBB4152.313512.7403
0LeerNI753.21367.4737
0LeckSH754.79038.9514
0BuchloeBY62248.044310.7375
0SchönbornRP32050.30367.9923
0Büchlberg-TannödBY45548.654913.5077
0Hirschhorn (Neckar)HE12549.45238.9068
0Hengersberg-UnterfrohnstettenBY36848.81413.0466
0Heppenheim-MittershausenHE26549.65678.7144
0HepstedtNI2953.26049.0919
0Herdwangen-SchönachBW60747.88369.2238
0Heringen/WerraHE21550.895110.0111
0Herleshausen-ArchfeldHE38051.042510.1468
0HerrenbergBW43448.59158.8541
0HerzbergNI23651.625510.3695
0Herzberg-LonauNI33651.68910.3571
0Hesel-SchwerinsdorfNI853.37.6639
0HettstedtST15251.638311.5047
0HirschbergTH44950.40411.8193
0HöheischweilerRP37049.22877.5482
0HelgolandSH454.1757.892
0Bertsdorf-HörnitzSN27150.899214.7456
0Hörstel-RiesenbeckNW4652.23967.6449
0SailaufBY20050.02299.2599
0Höxter-LüchtringenNW9451.78829.426
0Hofheim/TaunusHE17250.08028.4346
0HofheimBY26550.135110.5156
0VentschowMV4353.778411.5595
0Hohenahr (Leiterhof)HE32950.66028.5235
0Märkische Heide-Hohenbrück-Neu SchadowBB4652.096213.9074
0HohenbuckoBB13151.76413.47
0Schönhausen (Elbe)ST3352.581212.0422
0Hohenmölsen-WebauST14151.175512.0766
0Heldburg-HellingenTH30250.255310.6832
0Heldenstein-WeidenbachBY43148.252912.3395
0HohenthannBY46848.657212.0887
0Harzburg, BadNI20351.900210.5699
0Haigerloch-WeildorfBW52548.37058.7666
0Börde-Hakel-HakebornST11651.914611.3615
0HalberstadtST11151.904511.0629
0Halle-DöllnitzST10551.429312.0145
0Hamburg-FuhlsbüttelHH1153.63329.9881
0Hamburg-NeuwiedenthalHH453.47769.8957
0Hamminkeln (Mühlenrott)NW2351.72176.5839
0HankensbüttelNI10852.719910.5984
0Hannover-HerrenhausenNI5052.39659.6629
0HannoverNI5552.46449.6779
0HarschbachRP30650.57877.5964
0HarsewinkelNW6351.97538.2094
0HarzgerodeST40451.65211.1366
0Heinsberg-SchleidenNW5751.04116.1042
0HaselünneNI2452.69817.5153
0Haslach im KinzigtalBW21848.27668.0841
0Hattingen-HolthausenNW16451.38457.2136
0Haundorf-ObererlbachBY44949.18410.8243
0HavelbergST3452.838812.0621
0Südharz-Hayn/HarzST43451.568311.0815
0HechingenBW51848.37528.98
0HeideckBY39049.143611.1609
0Heilbronn-KlingenbergBW20049.11829.1542
0Heiligenhaus-AbtskücheNW13151.33926.9941
0HeilsbronnBY42349.334310.7845
0Heimbach-DüttlingNW38550.60866.5495
0HeinrichsthalBY44650.06649.3458
0Hohenstein-BreithardtHE31550.19188.0888
0HersbruckBY33249.505311.4028
0HolzkirchenBY68547.882311.6961
0HohenwarthBY46649.201812.921
0Homburg/SaarSL23549.32787.3533
0LooseSH3154.53529.9006
0Homburg, Bad (Filterwerk)HE25550.24468.5725
0HohwachtSH854.319410.6732
0Horb-BetraBW54448.40958.6594
0Bevern, Kr. HolzmindenNI11051.85299.4953
0Honnef, BadNW5850.657.2158
0Hückeswagen (Bevertalsperre)NW29851.14347.3656
0HümmerichRP33150.56517.4843
0Hude/OldenburgNI453.12288.4205
1Nürburg-BarweilerRP48550.36026.8697
1Viechtach-BühlingBY66249.109812.927
1ScheyernBY47948.502511.4543
1Neukirchen-HauptschwendaHE50050.89239.405
1Kiefersfelden-GachBY51847.618712.1665
1Neuhof, Kreis FuldaHE29050.45399.6057
1Gräfenberg-KasbergBY50649.66411.2239
1Gräfenberg-RangenBY49249.668611.2019
1Neuenstein-MühlbachHE34250.93039.558
1Hersfeld, BadHE27250.8529.7377
1Tanna-SpielmesTH54450.463811.9333
1Rinteln-VolksenNI21652.13849.1119
1Jonsdorf, KurortSN42550.853214.6919
1FlossenbürgBY62149.731612.3489
1LemgoNW13752.04238.9053
1SchleizTH50150.567911.8041
1Netphen (Lahnhof)NW61350.89458.2426
1Brilon-ThülenNW45751.4148.65
1Berchtesgaden-OberauBY71647.652513.056
1Lichtenau in WestfalenNW30751.61538.9009
1NassenfelsBY40148.801611.2181
1Oberharz am Brocken-SorgeST50251.692610.6978
1GammertingenBW75348.25979.2295
1Lautertal-MeichesHE47150.62219.2556
1Lage, Kreis Lippe-HörsteNW15051.94468.7749
1SandbergBY51850.351810.0034
1Geroda-PlatzBY55350.27779.9144
1Viereth-TrunstadtBY23249.92310.7875
1Stützengrün-HundshübelSN60550.546712.5707
1Tann/RhönHE39550.63910.0228
1Schonungen-MainbergBY30550.057910.2972
1BorgentreichNW20651.56779.2324
1BoosBY57148.07910.1977
1ReimlingenBY43548.825310.5067
1Elster, Bad-SohlSN55850.270512.2742
1Suhl-HeidersbachTH57650.642710.7183
1BlankenrathRP41750.03727.3079
1Donauwörth-OsterweilerBY43548.737410.7393
1NiederaulaHE20850.79889.612
1BrakelNW15051.70499.1738
1Schweitenkirchen-SünzhausenBY50048.515111.6545
1Taufkirchen/Vils-BaumBY49048.327712.1712
1RodderRP51250.39656.8568
1Hemau-AichkirchenBY56449.009811.7544
1Willingen/HochsauerlandHE58451.29158.5981
1Blaubeuren-WennendenBW70548.43699.7443
1Liebenau-HauedaHE16251.48829.2493
1Heidenheim/BrenzBW52248.684910.142
1Biberach an der Riß-BergerhausenBW60448.10039.8058
1RaschauSN50450.521912.8282
1RegenBY58248.966213.1425
1Aulendorf-BlönriedBW56747.92619.5926
1Michelau/Unterfranken-NeuhausenBY37349.918210.4677
1Neualbenreuth-EgglasgrünBY59649.952312.3719
1HarburgBY50148.791810.7062
1Amerang-PfaffingBY51648.019712.2925
1Trochtelfingen-Hausen an der LauchertBW70448.3039.1974
1Waldsassen-HatzenreuthBY50350.01212.3779
1WattendorfBY52250.033311.1243
1Warstein-HirschbergNW33151.43198.2665
1Hessisch Lichtenau-VelmedenHE37851.21399.7929
1WegscheidBY66948.596413.7858
1Schönthal-ÖdBY56249.321812.5873
1WarburgNW23651.50399.1118
1MemmingenBY61447.982110.1384
1AitrangBY74447.817310.5376
1Harzgerode-GüntersbergeST42051.646310.981
1Schwarzenbach-GötzmannsgrünBY52250.192611.8932
1RehauBY58650.221412.0275
1Marktleuthen-NeudorfBY55050.114111.9712
1MaßbachBY32850.179810.272
1Marxzell-SchielbergBW40148.84788.4459
1Luisenthal/OhraTH52850.766310.7201
1Schönsee-DietersdorfBY68449.527312.5705
1Heinersreuth-VollhofBY35049.966611.5198
1Kleinich-GötzerothRP50849.88437.1725
1Schlüsselfeld-Hohn am BergBY41149.784410.5407
1MartinrodaTH42950.733510.8815
1Tagmersheim-BlossenauBY52348.810410.936
1Grebenau-ReimenrodHE33350.74319.4191
1Lippspringe, BadNW15751.78548.8388
1GrebenhainHE43550.48769.3322
1GrebensteinHE19051.45119.4138
1BambergBY24049.874310.9206
1Kaltenborn-HochachtRP56850.39416.9918
1Kirchberg/HunsrückRP39349.9327.388
1LingerhahnRP48250.0947.5675
1Schleiden-MorsbachNW50050.56366.4483
1Balingen-HeselwangenBW57348.27728.883
1Münnerstadt-SeubrigshausenBY33150.230710.3202
1Schweix, Kr. SüdwestpfalzRP38249.13137.5081
1Horn-Bad Meinberg - LeopoldstalNW24251.84168.9695
1NeresheimBW53648.759510.3364
1Aufseß-HochstahlBY43249.882311.2656
1Auerbach/OberpfalzBY41949.700711.6235
1AueSN39350.590812.7139
1SonnenBY84748.681913.7351
1Krummennaab-SassenhofBY49049.828612.0622
1MörsdorfRP34050.10417.3439
1Hessisch Lichtenau-FürstenhagenHE34051.20999.6914
1Wildbad, Bad-CalmbachBW38348.78488.5764
1Creußen-BühlBY45049.844911.616
1Dahlem-SchmidtheimNW57350.41156.5615
1Ottrau-ImmichenhainHE34050.80979.3579
1Reit im WinklBY68647.675412.4698
1EbrachBY34649.85210.4991
1Kall-SistigNW50550.50146.5264
1Guxhagen-AlbshausenHE27951.20489.5137
1Rotenburg-BraachHE19051.00849.6881
1GeisaTH28150.71339.9539
1Fulda-HorasHE24550.56689.6532
1Pretzfeld-HagenbachBY29549.750511.1888
1Wurzach, Bad-OberschwarzachBW71747.95629.8802
1Eibenstock-NeidhardtsthalSN54350.531212.5997
1GeiselwindBY35149.77410.4677
1Hohenberg/EgerBY51850.09212.2134
1DelbrückNW8851.78358.5658
1Kleiner Feldberg/TaunusHE82250.22188.4469
1Korbach-RhenaHE45851.2888.7928
1Hofbieber-EltersHE46350.57829.8833
1Wünnenberg-EilernNW31251.54278.7784
1Heiligenstadt-NeumühleBY38249.871511.1662
1TöpenBY53650.393611.8735
1EckertalsperreNI50451.842110.577
1OpfenbachBY59847.62889.8355
1ZwieselBY61549.02813.2385
1Gädheim-GreßhausenBY31150.036810.3855
1Traunreut-FrühlingBY58847.952612.6265
1HahnRP49749.94637.2645
1HofBY56550.312311.876
1TrendelburgHE13351.57779.4337
1Syrgenstein-AltenbergBY55048.661910.3096
1Knüllwald-NiederbeisheimHE25351.04269.5239
1Ludwigsburg, Kr.UckermarkBB4453.35713.9806
1RiedenburgBY36348.955511.728
1Tirschenreuth-LodermühlBY50149.857612.3542
1OsterzellBY72447.879610.7445
1Oberried/BadenBW46647.93277.9461
1Eichstätt-LandershofenBY38548.877811.2349
1Rosenfeld-BickelsbergBW67648.29128.6948
1KißleggBW69847.77469.9096
1Kaufungen-NiederkaufungenHE18551.28579.6025
1Kirchberg/Niederbayern -ZellBY68448.902313.1442
1Lügde-PaenbruchNW25851.86649.271
1Königsberg/Bayern-HolzhausenBY26250.078510.4887
1OberreichenbachBW64648.73668.6561
1Dippoldiswalde-ReinbergSN35950.911613.7087
1PolleNI27351.87959.3951
1Dorfchemnitz-WolfsgrundSN53550.768413.4108
1FreilassingBY41147.845412.988
1KatzhütteTH45250.546711.0317
1OberpframmernBY60648.018411.806
1PlechBY44349.64911.4685
1DrognitzTH50450.589211.5766
1Willebadessen-BorlinghausenNW27351.58929.0296
1Driburg, Bad-DringenbergNW20951.66099.0783
1Kirchberg/Jagst-HerboldshausenBW43249.18049.98
1Scheßlitz-KöttensdorfBY30549.95611.0189
1Diemelsee-RheneggeHE42651.36268.7686
1Wolfhagen-WenigenhasungenHE30251.33269.2503
1Petersberg-MarbachHE30550.61759.725
1RüthenNW37051.49668.4342
1Deuerling-HeimbergBY48249.020811.8914
1Vorbach-HöflasBY45049.81811.7088
1ObertrubachBY43549.69511.3507
1Diemelstadt-RhodenHE25851.47439.0039
1Schonungen-ReichmannshausenBY34750.122610.3808
2Schwarzatal-Lichtenhain/BergbahnTH64050.591411.1265
2Grafenhausen/HochschwarzwaldBW89247.77288.2576
2Nattheim-FleinheimBW53148.707110.2997
2Deggenhausertal-AzenweilerBW71247.80079.4108
2Schönwald/Ofr.-BrunnBY60850.184712.0791
2MurnauBY62547.668911.2238
2Lonsee-EttlenschießBW66348.56599.924
2Andechs-ErlingBY68247.963611.1778
2SpeichersdorfBY46349.871311.7883
2Freihung-GroßschönbrunnBY49249.574711.8859
2MarienbergSN63950.651113.1469
2Muldenberg/Zwickauer MuldeSN71050.411912.4065
2Erlbach-EubabrunnSN56550.304312.3834
2Simmern-WahlbachRP44549.99967.5981
2KemptenBY70547.723310.3348
2Stammbach-QuerenbachBY59750.153111.7402
2Weidenberg-GörschnitzBY41849.957811.6997
2Pommelsbrunn-MittelburgBY52249.477711.5357
2Birx/RhönTH74750.530910.0479
2Lobenstein, BadTH49650.450511.635
2Königsfeld-PoxdorfBY50649.937411.12
2RemptendorfTH49550.527511.6605
2Börfink-ThranenweierRP58549.70677.0973
2Oberharz am Brocken-StiegeST50451.664610.8811
2Sankt Oswald-RiedlhütteBY75548.886113.4261
2Hellenthal-UdenbrethNW65050.41046.3901
2Thurnau-TannfeldBY51349.984211.4008
2Vilgertshofen-PflugdorfBY68247.969210.9152
2Bischofswiesen-WinklBY68947.687112.9412
2Driburg, Bad-PömbsenNW29451.77599.0721
2Burladingen-HausenBW68648.29629.0701
2Wangen/Allgäu-SchwaderbergBW66647.70969.866
2Villingen-SchwenningenBW71948.04538.4608
2Wernigerode-SchierkeST60951.765810.6533
2Steben, BadBY60550.361811.6223
2Wunsiedel-SchönbrunnBY62250.031511.9745
2Pressath-MühlbergBY59749.784412.0331
2Garmisch-PartenkirchenBY71947.48311.0621
2BraunlageNI60751.723410.6021
2TodtmoosBW78147.72797.9988
2LenggriesBY69747.6811.5826
3UtzenfeldBW67047.8217.8969
3BenediktbeuernBY63547.706411.4137
3Obing-IlzhamBY59648.003612.3772
3Rot an der Rot-BuchBW69047.958910.0139
3Deutschneudorf-BrüderwieseSN68950.6213.4817
3Langenenslingen-IttenhausenBW77848.19949.3327
3Brambach, Bad-HohendorfSN63150.207312.3003
3Emmingen-LiptingenBW74447.93178.8584
3LoßburgBW66748.41428.4522
3Westendorf, Kreis OstallgäuBY67947.932910.717
3Naila-LippertsgrünBY63750.30811.643
3Obersöchering-ReinthalBY67247.747911.2554
3SchöfwegBY75448.836713.2305
3Hoherodskopf/VogelsbergHE74050.50849.2246
3Brand/OberpfalzBY59249.958911.9125
3TeuschnitzBY63350.400211.3888
3Palling-LampertshamBY56647.991612.6858
3MähringBY67749.911312.5276
3Rechenberg-Bienenmühle-HolzhauSN76050.722513.598
3BartholomäBW65948.75849.9855
3Fichtelberg/Oberfranken-HüttstadlBY65549.980711.8376
4Sonnenbühl-GenkingenBW78248.40649.1891
4Marienberg-ReitzenhainSN77450.547713.2238
4Lam-LambachBY68949.215413.0662
4Wessobrunn-PuitlBY75547.853311.0084
4Suhl-GehlbergTH73750.674210.7907
4Dachsberg-WolpadingenBW88147.70048.1057
4Waldershof-SchafbruckBY72349.93612.0935
4Untrasried-ManebergBY82247.834610.3682
4Irschenberg-KasthubBY71347.817711.8681
4Lenzkirch-RuhbühlBW85447.85978.2308
4Marienberg-RübenauSN72750.580313.2966
4Neureichenau-DuschlbergBY88048.7913.7287
4Föritztal-NeuenbauTH73450.44111.2401
4Bischofsgrün (Hohe Reuth)BY66450.050911.7936
4BruchweilerRP54549.79957.2274
4Ruhpolding-SeehausBY74647.711112.6214
5OberammergauBY83247.60311.0607
5Münsingen-ApfelstettenBW75548.38519.4837
5Bayersoien, BadBY81147.692110.9954
5Anger-StoißbergBY82847.80312.8193
5FreudenstadtBW79748.45388.409
5ImmenstadtBY72747.562110.2157
5Zinnwald-GeorgenfeldSN87750.731313.7516
5Kohlgrub, Bad (Rosshof)BY74247.665211.0805
5SimmersfeldBW71848.61918.5247
5WesterheimBW82548.52069.6187
5OberstdorfBY80647.398410.2759
5Eggenthal-GrubBY75347.920910.5024
5Meßstetten-AppentalBW90048.16948.9433
5KlippeneckBW97448.10548.7548
6GörisriedBY81947.703410.5135
6NesselwangBY88047.634710.5077
6ZinnwaldSN87150.731313.7529
6Aschau-SteinBY68147.727512.2982
6Grainau-EibseeBY100847.456210.9939
6Sankt EnglmarBY80549.002912.8237
7Pfronten-RehbichelBY88447.606310.5593
7Siegsdorf-Maria EckBY83847.793212.6194
7Jachenau-TannernBY72347.627911.5166
7Kahler AstenNW83951.18038.4891
7Ettal-GraswangBY86747.572811.0264
7CarlsfeldSN89550.431312.6114
7Siegsdorf-HöllBY71947.83512.6548
7Neuhaus-SteinheidTH79250.471411.084
8Kreuth-GlashütteBY89747.610511.6462
8Ilmenau-FrauenwaldTH76850.592110.8575
8Steingaden-LauterbachBY77947.711210.8758
8Kaufbeuren-OberbeurenBY81547.876110.5849
9KraftisriedBY83147.767410.4604
9Sankt Blasien-MenzenschwandBW88247.83098.0698
9PhilippsreutBY92248.880513.6631
9WasserkuppeHE92050.49739.9427
9Bischofswiesen-LoiplBY86747.652312.9253
9HohenpeißenbergBY97747.800911.0108
9Flintsbach/Inn-AstenBY109947.699712.1163
9BrockenST113551.798610.6183
10Haidmühle-BischofsreutBY101548.847913.7271
10EisenbachBW97647.96348.2693
10Bernau-GoldbachBW92847.8158.0256
10FichtelbergSN121350.428312.9536
10Neuhaus am RennwegTH84550.500311.1345
11Hindelang, Bad-GailenbergBY98047.512110.3555
11Ramsau-Schwarzeck/SchmuckBY108847.627912.9015
11Mauth-FinsterauBY101248.935913.5746
11SchmückeTH93850.654510.7696
11Vöhrenbach-UrachBW93648.00288.2296
11Freudenstadt-KniebisBW89848.4728.305
11Rettenberg-KranzeggBY85647.585610.323
12BrennesBY103549.133313.1426
12Oy-Mittelberg-PetersthalBY88647.636210.3892
12BreitnauBW100047.93858.0761
12Immenstadt-ReuteBY95947.607810.202
12OberreuteBY89647.55389.9406
12BrünnsteinhausBY134547.644612.0982
12Baiersbronn-RuhesteinBW91448.56158.2228
12Buchenberg-KreuzthalBY84547.708310.1311
13Oberstdorf-BirgsauBY94147.338810.266
14BalderschwangBY103947.46510.1043
16Obere Firstalm/Schlierseer BergeBY137347.670511.8539
27Großer ArberBY143649.112913.1338
30ZugspitzeBY295647.42110.9848