lat
lon
0Aalen-UnterrombachBW45548.836110.0598
0SchwarzenbruckBY36349.357711.2443
0SchöfwegBY75448.836713.2305
0Schöllnach-TaidingBY41748.773413.1807
0SchönbeckMV4353.584413.5732
0Schönberg/NiederbayernBY54948.839713.34
0SchönermarkBB6353.331213.7328
0SchollbrunnBY40849.83879.462
0Schopfheim-EichenBW39947.64647.844
0Schwaigern-Stetten am HeuchelbergBW19749.12879.0048
0Schwalbach, Bad-LangenseifenHE48050.12198.0363
0Schwalmstadt-TreysaHE21250.91819.1734
0Naila-LippertsgrünBY63750.30811.643
0Schwarzenbach-GötzmannsgrünBY52250.192611.8932
0Obere Firstalm/Schlierseer BergeBY137347.670511.8539
0Schlüsselfeld-Hohn am BergBY41149.784410.5407
0SchwerinMV5953.642411.3871
0SchwetzingenBW10049.38158.5707
0SchwinkendorfMV6353.644912.6813
0Seedorf, Kreis Segeberg -BlomnathSH3654.030210.475
0SeehausenST2152.891111.7297
0Görwihl-BurgBW78247.65878.0759
0Selfkant-HavertNW4651.03955.9071
0Seligenstadt-WaldhofHE11950.02428.9604
0Selters/Taunus-NiederseltersHE15950.33628.2228
0Neu-Ulm-HausenBY51448.345510.0624
0SenftenbergBB10251.514214.0152
0SibbesseNI18752.05419.909
0Siegbach-EisemrothHE34750.7368.4195
0SchmückeTH93850.654510.7696
0SchleswigSH4354.52759.5487
0SimmelsdorfBY38549.599811.3374
0RotthalmünsterBY38848.361713.1939
0Röbel/MüritzMV7353.370412.6174
0RögnitzMV4853.609211.0247
0RöthaSN13651.193112.4137
0RoggenhagenMV4853.66113.4119
0Ronneburg-HüttengesäßHE14550.2099.0382
0Rosenfeld-BickelsbergBW67648.29128.6948
0Dessau-Roßlau-RodlebenST7651.898312.197
0Rostock-WarnemündeMV554.180312.0808
0Rotenburg-BraachHE19051.00849.6881
0RothBY38649.216211.1035
0RothenbuchBY36349.96859.4001
0Rottenburg/Niederbayern-NiedereulenbachBY41948.74412.0083
0Haren-RütenbrockNI1252.8617.1025
0SchleizTH50150.567911.8041
0Rüting-DiedrichshagenMV3153.804911.2067
0Baiersbronn-RuhesteinBW91448.56158.2228
0Ruhpolding-SeehausBY74647.711112.6214
0Sachsa, BadNI29351.590910.5691
0Salzgitter-LichtenbergNI15552.124910.2917
0Salzhausen, Kreis HarburgNI4153.222610.1751
0Salzuflen, BadNW13552.10428.7521
0SalzwedelST2952.856811.1319
0SangerhausenST17951.477611.3123
0Sankt Oswald-RiedlhütteBY75548.886113.4261
0Sankt Peter-OrdingSH554.32798.6031
0Saterland-RamslohNI453.10397.6504
0Saulgau, Bad-BolsternBW63047.98749.4583
0Siegsdorf-Maria EckBY83847.793212.6194
0Simmerath (Kalltalsperre)NW43450.64666.3121
0Riesa (West)SN13951.300113.2506
0Seebach, WartburgkreisTH33350.918110.4113
0WesselburenSH254.21018.919
0Bothel-RahnhorstNI5452.98779.3618
0SugenheimBY31249.599110.4386
0Suhl-HeidersbachTH57650.642710.7183
0Sulzbach-RosenbergBY41549.485611.7869
0Tambach-Dietharz/ApfelstädtTH47650.78710.6208
0TauchaSN12951.382512.5171
0Taufkirchen/Vils-BaumBY49048.327712.1712
0Tennstedt, BadTH19151.150710.8362
0Tettau-SattelgrundBY56650.443311.2636
0Teunz-WildsteinBY67049.523812.4175
0Rosche-StütensenNI5753.000410.7879
0Möckern-RäckendorfST6752.208412.0328
0Stuttgart (Schnarrenberg)BW31448.82819.2
0Themar-TachbachTH35750.529610.6167
0TholeySL38749.47377.0385
0ThüngersheimBY19749.8859.8469
0TirpersdorfSN49250.435612.2574
0TittlingBY50648.726413.35
0TöpenBY53650.393611.8735
0TorgelowMV1053.637614.015
0Tostedt-TodtglüsingenNI5853.28319.7355
0Traunreut-FrühlingBY58847.952612.6265
0TreuenbrietzenBB5852.107912.8736
0Trier-PetrisbergRP26149.74796.6583
0TröbitzBB10151.596413.4255
0Tuttlingen-Möhringen-VorstadtBW66847.96828.7899
0Stuttgart-WeilimdorfBW31948.81669.105
0StüdenitzBB2852.888112.2765
0Soden, Bad-SalmünsterHE14550.26919.3602
0Arnstein-UlzigerodeST21751.679411.3641
0SöhrenSH4153.910210.4307
0SoltauNI7552.96049.793
0Sonnefeld-GestungshausenBY33550.237611.1797
0SonnenBY84748.681913.7351
0Sonnenbühl-GenkingenBW78248.40649.1891
0SontheimBY62548.002310.356
0Sooden-Allendorf, BadHE19951.289.9847
0Sankt BernhardTH47050.460410.5947
0StadeNI1853.58829.4822
0Münnerstadt-SeubrigshausenBY33150.230710.3202
0StadtlohnNW6051.99716.9707
0StadtrodaTH24850.851511.7165
0StapelburgST22551.902510.6687
0Straufhain-EishausenTH33750.374310.7416
0StarnbergBY5854811.3542
0Steinhagen-BrockhagenNW8252.00358.3456
0Neuhaus-SteinheidTH79250.471411.084
0Kyffhäuserland-SteinthalebenTH38051.395411.0728
0SteinwiesenBY37450.304611.4629
0Tanna-SpielmesTH54450.463811.9333
0Stetten-FrohnstettenBW78048.14179.0965
0StöttenBW73448.66569.8648
0StolpenSN26151.041314.0856
0Wittenberg-StraachST12051.950512.6009
0StrasburgMV6653.516213.7376
0Straubenhardt-SchwannBW41948.8458.5449
0StraubingBY35148.827512.5597
0RitschenhausenTH30950.508410.4365
0Ribnitz-DamgartenMV954.237712.433
0Schonungen-ReichmannshausenBY34750.122610.3808
0OberreuteBY89647.55389.9406
0NürnbergBY31449.50311.0549
0Nürnberg-KrottenbachBY33249.38211.0095
0Oberbergkirchen-SchörgingBY46048.302812.3697
0Bobritzsch-Hilbersdorf-OberbobritzschSN42750.86713.4606
0OberdachstettenBY43249.411510.4335
0Nersingen-OberfahlheimBY47248.429410.1473
0Untrasried-ManebergBY82247.834610.3682
0Wörth am MainBY13249.79349.1545
0Oberndorf/Neckar-AistaigBW47548.31478.5735
0Westendorf, Kreis OstallgäuBY67947.932910.717
0OberpframmernBY60648.018411.806
0OberreichenbachBW64648.73668.6561
0WallersdorfBY33548.743812.7516
0NottulnNW11551.92867.334
0OberstdorfBY80647.398410.2759
0Oberstdorf-BirgsauBY94147.338810.266
0ObertrubachBY43549.69511.3507
0Schwarzatal-OberweißbachTH58850.586711.1558
0Obing-IlzhamBY59648.003612.3772
0OchsenhausenBW62148.05799.948
0ÖhringenBW27649.2079.5176
0Oelsnitz/VogtlandSN43550.424112.1798
0OerlenbachBY30250.140710.1347
0Oerlinghausen (Nord)NW20551.96488.6583
0OettelinMV2353.858912.0627
0Ehingen a. Ries (Schaffhäuser Hof)BY43348.966310.5749
0Luckaitztal-BuchwäldchenBB8651.689714.0087
0Nürburg-BarweilerRP48550.36026.8697
0Nordstemmen-MahlertenNI9552.15189.7957
0Olsberg-BrunskappelNW44251.28278.4797
0Neuhaus am RennwegTH84550.500311.1345
0Zerbst-NedlitzST9852.073812.229
0RaitenbuchBY55949.009111.1244
0NesselwangBY88047.634710.5077
0Netphen (Lahnhof)NW61350.89458.2426
0NettelseeSH4054.173310.1869
0BernittMV5053.904311.8863
0Neuburg-SteinhausenMV3853.942911.6091
0Damme-GrevenNI7252.49828.143
0Neuenstadt/Kocher-CleversulzbachBW18149.21469.3566
0Neuenstein-MühlbachHE34250.93039.558
0NeufahrnBY46548.308311.6702
0NeuhardenbergBB1452.590214.2387
0Neuhof, Kreis FuldaHE29050.45399.6057
0Nordhorn-BlankeNI2552.41237.064
0Schwarzach/BadenBW24449.37568.9764
0Neureichenau-DuschlbergBY88048.7913.7287
0Neureichenau-KlafferstraßBY66948.730913.8065
0Neustadt, Kreis Marburg-BiedenkopfHE25750.84959.1251
0Harztor-Ilfeld-HufhausTH52851.598510.8504
0Regensburg-BurgweintingBY34148.983112.1444
0Wettin-Löbejün-NeutzST15151.608911.8434
0NiederaulaHE20850.79889.612
0NiederstotzingenBW45148.533410.2427
0Driburg, Bad-PömbsenNW29451.77599.0721
0Wechselburg-MeusenSN23851.000212.7998
0NorderneyNI1253.71237.1519
0NordhausenTH19351.517810.7791
0Oldenburg in HolsteinSH854.295210.8968
0OpfenbachBY59847.62889.8355
0RheinstettenBW11648.97268.3301
0RastattBW11448.84718.1868
0Prenzlau (Ewaldshof)BB5753.284913.9283
0WrohmSH754.21289.4177
0PritzwalkBB8353.172812.1569
0PulheimNW6150.99226.7916
0PutbusMV4054.364313.4771
0Pyrmont, BadNI10451.98349.2425
0QuickbornSH1153.73319.8776
0Rabenau-GeilshausenHE30050.6468.8878
0Radeberg-KleinerkmannsdorfSN27651.074913.9272
0Radolfzell-MarkelfingenBW40747.74579.0006
0Rain am LechBY40948.69210.8978
0Ranstadt-Ober-MockstadtHE12850.34758.9672
0RathenowBB2952.609312.3629
0PolleNI27351.87959.3951
0Raubling-PfraundorfBY45047.810912.1254
0Ravenstein-HüngheimBW31249.41149.5132
0RegenBY58248.966213.1425
0RegensburgBY36549.042512.1019
0RegenstaufBY34549.138812.1164
0RegnitzlosauBY50350.2912.027
0RehagenBB5352.16113.3814
0RehbergMV10153.44213.4628
0Reichelsheim/OdenwaldHE20949.70868.8563
0Marienberg-ReitzenhainSN77450.547713.2238
0Remseck/Neckar-AldingenBW21548.85869.2482
0Rettenberg-KranzeggBY85647.585610.323
0Rheinsberg/MarkBB5753.110912.8951
0Lützen-PosernaST12051.212112.0835
0Pörnbach-PuchBY39248.626111.4723
0OranienbaumST6451.800512.4106
0PapenburgNI553.06467.4815
0OrtenburgBY38748.536913.2281
0OschatzSN15051.29613.0928
0Oschersleben/BodeST8052.023911.2407
0OsdorfSH2254.425910.0235
0Osnabrück-HasteNI6752.30358.044
0OsterfeldST24451.087211.9293
0Osterholz-ScharmbeckNI1353.2338.8078
0Osterode/HarzNI26051.737110.2455
0OsterzellBY72447.879610.7445
0OttbergenNI12252.150610.0871
0Ottrau-ImmichenhainHE34050.80979.3579
0OwingenBW52847.80649.1663
0Oy-Mittelberg-PetersthalBY88647.636210.3892
0ParchimMV4653.431911.8294
0PlauenSN38750.481812.13
0Elbe-PareyST3652.37811.9865
0Passau-MaierhofBY32948.580513.4152
0PellingenRP44749.6746.6699
0PelzerhakenSH254.089310.8773
0Pentling-MattingBY34648.963412.0071
0Röhrnbach-ReisersbergBY53348.778913.4946
0PetkusBB14251.988713.3633
0Pfofeld-LanglauBY43849.116210.8596
0Pfronten-RehbichelBY88447.606310.5593
0PhilippsreutBY92248.880513.6631
0PicherMV4553.350511.3458
0Pilsach-LaaberBY51749.315911.5609
0Pinnow Kreis Spree-NeißeBB8651.974814.5356
0TwistNI1852.63247.1105
0UeckermündeMV153.744514.0698
0Abtsgmünd-NeubronnBW47148.87959.971
0Obersöchering-ReinthalBY67247.747911.2554
0NassauRP8550.3167.7784
0Weibern/EifelRP40850.40687.1459
0Linz-UnkelRP6150.61257.2167
0Mannebach/EifelRP50550.28326.9878
0GerolsteinRP53050.2376.6609
0Seegebiet Mansfelder Land-RöblingenST10251.461211.6661
0DietzenbachHE16049.99998.7796
0Schöntal-WeigentalBW34749.36529.448
0PeterslahrRP16650.61817.478
0Frohburg-GnandsteinSN20751.020712.5736
0Ettenheim-EttenheimmünsterBW21548.24367.8768
0Weitramsdorf-TambachBY29650.234710.8627
0Beuren, Kreis Trier-SaarburgRP50549.72916.9174
0WaibstadtBW23749.29438.9053
0BruchweilerRP54549.79957.2274
0HachenburgRP32250.66027.8049
0Hersdorf-WeißenseifenRP53050.156.5527
0Kaltenborn-HochachtRP56850.39416.9918
0Kirchberg/HunsrückRP39349.9327.388
0Kleinich-GötzerothRP50849.88437.1725
0LingerhahnRP48250.0947.5675
0MettenheimRP8949.73928.3293
0PolchRP23550.30497.31
0Selters/WesterwaldRP23250.52187.7374
0Haarbach-WolfakirchenBY41648.502713.1063
0Kelheim-ThaldorfBY38548.877711.8902
0Aachen-OrsbachNW23150.79836.0244
0CleebergHE31050.45228.5528
0Fichtenberg/BW-MichelbächleBW36548.99729.7395
0Lottstetten-NackBW41447.6068.5805
0Vöhrenbach-UrachBW93648.00288.2296
0CadenbergeNI153.75969.0405
0Neuenhagen bei BerlinBB5752.523813.6918
0Lügde-PaenbruchNW25851.86649.271
0Ramsau-Schwarzeck/SchmuckBY108847.627912.9015
0Ettal-GraswangBY86747.572811.0264
0Sulza, Bad-EckolstädtTH28251.034511.6411
0KusterdingenBW41248.529.12
0Wessobrunn-PuitlBY75547.853311.0084
0Vogtsburg-BischoffingenBW23248.10217.6275
0Nürtingen-ReudernBW36948.62749.3904
0Offenbach-WetterparkHE11950.098.7862
0Feldberg/MecklenburgMV11553.317613.4175
0AlfeldNI14451.96439.8072
0HaßlochRP11149.35288.2708
0EisenachTH31251.000710.3621
0Feuchtwangen-HeilbronnBY47549.162310.3661
0WaldmünchenBY49949.39112.6838
0AhausNW4652.08136.9409
0GammertingenBW75348.25979.2295
0HoyerswerdaSN11651.449214.2533
0Wunsiedel-SchönbrunnBY62250.031511.9745
0GottfriedingBY35148.659512.5388
0Hoherodskopf/VogelsbergHE74050.50849.2246
0Leutkirch-HerlazhofenBW67247.795510.0325
0Neu-UlrichsteinHE35050.75139.0224
0Neuhütten/SpessartBY34050.00839.4238
0Maikammer-KirrweilerRP12949.29638.1754
0Dorsten-LembeckNW5151.73897.0504
0NeresheimBW53648.759510.3364
0Hungen-RabertshausenHE18150.4618.9784
0Hannover (Kleingartenverein Farrelheide)NI5452.42959.8227
0HehlenNI13351.97849.4758
0Schönenberg-KübelbergRP25349.41087.3346
0Sukow-ZietlitzMV4453.569611.5485
0Barum-St. DionysNI453.336710.3906
0Neustadt a. Rbg.-DudensenNI4152.59719.4404
0Trossingen-SchuraBW73148.05598.6447
0ZinnwaldSN87150.731313.7529
0ReckeNW4452.38157.6725
0Neu BenthenMV7253.528611.9905
0UtzenfeldBW67047.8217.8969
0UdlerRP47250.13466.853
0Hessisch Lichtenau-VelmedenHE37851.21399.7929
0Pyrbaum-RengersrichtBY42649.275411.305
0Heidenheim-HechlingenBY48248.981810.7306
0Schönthal-ÖdBY56249.321812.5873
0Dörentrup-HumfeldNW13852.02499.0454
0Kevelaer-KervenheimNW2051.63696.2865
0Sankt Goar-BiebernheimRP22050.14827.7045
0Ochtrup (Süd)NW5152.1897.1962
0Ochtrup (West)NW4352.19487.1056
0Eschweiler-KinzweilerNW16350.84786.2234
0Boppard-OppenhausenRP32550.20287.4835
0Brambach, Bad-HohendorfSN63150.207312.3003
0Mainleus-VeitlahmBY40850.118511.3912
0PölchowMV4154.008112.0971
0Offenbach an der QueichRP12649.20648.2149
0Wandlitz-SchönwaldeBB5652.672813.4396
0Arberg-GothendorfBY43749.144210.6624
0Hindelang, Bad-GailenbergBY98047.512110.3555
0Edertal-BergheimHE19351.15899.1468
0CalwBW41648.71168.7486
0Krummhörn-WoquardNI153.43097.0822
0Höchst/Odenwald-AnnelsbachHE21949.78038.9587
0Waldkirchen-RichardsreutBY50348.747413.6145
0Allmersbach im TalBW30548.91159.4808
0Egling/Paar-HeinrichshofenBY53848.198810.9856
0Schauenburg-ElgershausenHE31751.28359.359
0Bullay (Kläranlage)RP9350.04627.1422
0Schmücke/Thür.TH93750.654510.7696
0Erbach (Alb-Donau-Kreis)BW47848.32579.9066
0Emstal, BadHE28551.20889.254
0EmstekNI5352.82858.1498
0Ulm-MähringenBW59348.44189.9216
0Schleiden-MorsbachNW50050.56366.4483
0WilsumNI1652.53876.7888
0Trochtelfingen-Hausen an der LauchertBW70448.3039.1974
0SatowMV6754.000111.8608
0Miltach-OberndorfBY39249.151912.7624
0Auetal-PoggenhagenNI17552.22319.2074
0SchafstedtSH2154.08629.3076
0Ihlow-MehlsdorfBB8351.83713.3147
0Tülau-FahrenhorstNI7652.57810.883
0Lingen-BaccumNI4052.51267.4131
0Aerzen-PosteholzNI21152.09369.208
0Neualbenreuth-EgglasgrünBY59649.952312.3719
0Börßum-SeinstedtNI11552.050710.6362
0Suhl-GehlbergTH73750.674210.7907
0Apelern-KleinhegesdorfNI11752.31969.3218
0Dietfurt-MallerstettenBY49049.049711.5481
0DörnickSH2754.165410.3519
0Zell am HarmersbachBW24348.34438.072
0UmmendorfST15952.160111.1759
0Weinstadt-EndersbachBW27648.80189.3697
0Wartmannsroth-VölkersleierBY37750.18389.7789
0Wasserburg/Inn-ReisachBY48248.045112.1927
0WasserkuppeHE92050.49739.9427
0WattendorfBY52250.033311.1243
0HetlingenSH553.6039.6249
0WegscheidBY66948.596413.7858
0WeidenBY44049.666212.1844
0Weidenberg-GörschnitzBY41849.957811.6997
0Weihenstephan-DürnastBY47748.402411.6946
0Weil im SchönbuchBW43148.62749.0714
0Weilrod-NiederlaukenHE31650.34688.4335
0WeinbietRP55349.37588.1212
0Weisendorf-OberlindachBY30549.634310.8182
0Waren (Müritz)MV7353.519612.6654
0Amtsberg-WeißbachSN41050.734713.0256
0Weißenburg-EmetzheimBY43949.011510.9308
0WeißenfelsST10951.200211.9154
0Weißensee-OttenhausenTH16551.21210.9956
0Weiterstadt-SchneppenhausenHE10349.92988.5768
0SteyerbergNI3152.56539.0143
0Werder/HavelBB6052.34212.9012
0WerlNW8551.57637.8879
0Werlte-WehmNI3552.83427.6741
0WermelskirchenNW24451.14997.1871
0Wernberg-Köblitz -NeunaigenBY40949.521312.0972
0Werne-WesselNW9351.71627.6834
0WaigolshausenBY23249.96610.1109
0Warpe-HelzendorfNI2652.769.0713
0WarburgNW23651.50399.1118
0Wesel-FlürenNW2551.69276.5854
0VersmoldNW6452.01078.1602
0UnterföhringBY50448.183911.6574
0Unterreit-WagenstattBY50548.134212.2731
0Ursensollen-KotzheimBY49449.42111.744
0UsedomMV353.877413.9294
0UslarNI19051.65449.6481
0Uttenweiler-AhlenBW61248.12499.6511
0VarchentinMV5253.567312.872
0VarelNI653.38358.1332
0Peine-WoltorfNI7552.304410.3171
0LengedeNI8752.209810.3212
0VechtaNI4152.75628.301
0Gumtow-VehlowBB4653.016812.3177
0Viechtach-BühlingBY66249.109812.927
0WangeroogeNI253.78657.9096
0Viereth-TrunstadtBY23249.92310.7875
0VisselhövedeNI5353.00479.6011
0VohenstraußBY55349.632312.3309
0VolkmarsenHE18051.41459.1157
0WaderslohNW9651.75768.2637
0Wasungen-WahnsTH35650.630910.3052
0Waldenburg-ObersteinbachBW47649.15149.6185
0Berge/PrignitzBB5453.240111.8712
0Waldkappel-SchemmernHE31751.11369.8156
0Waldsee, Bad-DinnenriedBW59747.8819.7327
0WalkendorfMV3353.969912.5383
0Pollenfeld-GötzelshardBY52048.957611.2658
0Wangerland-MinsenNI253.7087.9746
0WernigerodeST23351.845410.7686
0WesenbergMV7853.294512.969
0ZeesenBB4352.261613.616
0ZwieselBY61549.02813.2385
0Zeil-BischofsheimBY34750.032710.6394
0Zeilarn-GumpersdorfBY40748.277912.8714
0Zell/Oberpfalz-MattenzellBY50049.113312.4338
0ZemitzMV1353.975813.7518
0Zingst, OstseeheilbadMV154.431712.6837
0Zinnwald-GeorgenfeldSN87750.731313.7516
0ZirndorfBY31149.442810.9443
0ZörbigST8251.624112.1063
0Syrgenstein-AltenbergBY55048.661910.3096
0Zülpich-EnzenNW18950.65756.6945
0Zwesten, BadHE25051.05479.1682
0ZwiefaltenBW52948.21989.4862
0Zwischenahn, BadNI1153.27.9864
0WunstorfNI4952.46269.4245
0Berge/NiedersachsenNI4152.60777.7518
0PenkefitzNI1353.139511.1166
0EmdenNI053.38817.2287
0Friedland-Groß SchneenNI20051.43339.9315
0FürstenzellBY47648.545113.3532
0Grünberg-LehnheimHE29650.60918.9909
0Heiligenstadt-NeumühleBY38249.871511.1662
0Ludwigsburg, Kr.UckermarkBB4453.35713.9806
0MannheimBW9849.50638.5584
0MalsfeldHE16951.09889.538
0Oberried/BadenBW46647.93277.9461
0Schönhagen (Ostseebad)SH154.64110.0238
0StendalST3152.606911.88
0Wurzach, Bad-OberschwarzachBW71747.95629.8802
0WulfersdorfBB7953.24612.4157
0WesterheverSH254.38358.7092
0WinterbergNW73351.18728.5079
0FehmarnSH354.528311.0606
0Weyhe-MelchiorshausenNI1252.97398.8062
0WiesenburgBB18752.120612.4586
0WiesmoorNI1053.42617.7382
0WilhelmsfeldBW34749.46398.7687
0Willebadessen-BorlinghausenNW27351.58929.0296
0WilsterSH-153.92719.3679
0Mühlhausen/Thüringen-WindebergTH34551.271410.5127
0Windeck-DattenfeldNW11050.80387.557
0Windischeschenbach-NeuhausBY41749.791312.1679
0Windorf-OtterskirchenBY39548.622813.2881
0Winsen/Luhe-StöckteNI253.377910.19
0Winterbach, Rems-Murr-KreisBW24148.80319.4699
0BabenhausenBY56648.149710.2559
0WürzburgBY26849.77049.9576
0An der Poststraße-BraunsrodaST28751.164811.5231
0WismarMV1753.902611.4254
0WittenbergST10551.889112.6446
0Tangerhütte-WindbergeST4852.522411.7149
0DettumNI9752.170510.6697
0Wittmund-AbensNI453.59767.7255
0Wittmund-CarolinensielNI253.69617.8085
0Wörishofen, Bad-KirchdorfBY63948.040710.5706
0Wörth/Oberpfalz -KiefenholzBY32648.99612.3475
0WolfenbüttelNI8052.178110.5365
0Wolfhagen-WenigenhasungenHE30251.33269.2503
0WolgastMV1654.047713.7676
0Dachsberg-WolpadingenBW88147.70048.1057
0NeckarwestheimBW27649.04269.1954
0MurnauBY62547.668911.2238
0Mulfingen/JagstBW29449.34239.8073
0ErdwegBY47748.332411.2982
0ElpersbüttelSH354.06919.0105
0Elsdorf-EhestorfNI3053.24519.3779
0Emmingen-LiptingenBW74447.93178.8584
0Emsbüren-AhldeNI5052.36837.2942
0EmsdettenNW4352.17037.5637
0Endorf, Bad-JollingBY51947.922912.283
0Ensdorf/Oberpfalz -HirschwaldBY49149.35311.8712
0Schweix, Kr. SüdwestpfalzRP38249.13137.5081
0EppendorfSN44950.803613.2407
0Eppishausen-HaselbachBY53148.199410.5108
0Krummennaab-SassenhofBY49049.828612.0622
0München-FlughafenBY44648.347711.8134
0ErkelenzNW9251.07136.3278
0EichstettenBW21448.09187.7377
0Erndtebrück-BirkelbachNW50051.01498.2824
0Eschweiler-WeisweilerNW11350.83066.333
0Espenau-MönchehofHE24751.39459.46
0Essen-BredeneyNW15051.40416.9677
0Essen-Calhorn, Kreis CloppenburgNI3452.75848.0223
0EssenbachBY38948.611812.2163
0FriedrichsthalTH23051.494510.5881
0Euerbach-SömmersdorfBY27950.060110.0918
0Eurasburg-FreienriedBY52448.329911.1325
0Falkenstein/Weiße GöltzschSN54050.468312.3783
0Feldberg/SchwarzwaldBW148647.87488.0038
0FellbachBW28648.81229.2721
0FichtelbergSN121350.428312.9536
0EisenbachBW97647.96348.2693
0Eibenstock-NeidhardtsthalSN54350.531212.5997
0Finningen (Brunnenmühle)BY43448.641410.4895
0DeuselbachRP48149.76197.0542
0Lautertal-OberlauterBY34450.306610.9679
0CölpinMV8053.523113.4293
0CottbusBB6951.775914.3168
0Ohrdruf-CrawinkelTH47150.781310.786
0CuxhavenNI553.87138.706
0DanndorfNI7052.426610.9169
0Heinade-HellentalNI26851.81229.6175
0Deining-MittersthalBY54049.214311.5514
0Delmenhorst-AdelheideNI1153.01638.6112
0DemminMV2253.916412.977
0DermbachTH38950.71210.1138
0Deuerling-HeimbergBY48249.020811.8914
0Diemelsee-RheneggeHE42651.36268.7686
0Ehingen, Kreis AnsbachBY46149.08910.5386
0DiepholzNI3852.58818.3424
0DietersburgBY39748.499612.9258
0Doberlug-KirchhainBB9751.645113.5747
0DonndorfTH12051.294611.3714
0Dorfchemnitz-WolfsgrundSN53550.768413.4108
0Driburg, Bad-DringenbergNW20951.66099.0783
0DrognitzTH50450.589211.5766
0Laußig-DurchwehnaSN10951.622312.66
0Ebensfeld-DöringstadtBY27750.086310.9234
0Pretzfeld-HagenbachBY29549.750511.1888
0Ebsdorfergrund-EbsdorfHE20250.7358.813
0EckertalsperreNI50451.842110.577
0Egling/Isar-AttenhamBY70847.93211.5588
0Finnentrop-WeringhausenNW34251.17237.988
0FinsterwaldeBB10751.631913.7168
0ChemnitzSN41650.791312.872
0Gladenbach-WeidenhausenHE28250.75928.5572
0GeisenheimHE11149.98597.9548
0GelbelseeBY53648.948111.4289
0GelchsheimBY30449.573410.0205
0Gemünden/Main-AdelsbergBY21650.03299.7365
0GenthinST3552.387512.1602
0Gera-LeumnitzTH31150.881212.1289
0GernsheimHE9049.76228.4887
0Geroda-PlatzBY55350.27779.9144
0Gerstetten-DettingenBW56148.599510.1313
0Gießen/WettenbergHE20350.60178.6439
0Gifhorn-KästorfNI6352.531910.5182
0Grund-Windhausen, BadNI23751.790210.2192
0Lausick, Bad-GlastenSN18251.159712.7004
0GeiselhöringBY34948.827112.3907
0Goch-AsperdenNW1651.68496.1053
0GöggingenBW49648.86219.8868
0Göppingen-JebenhausenBW36848.68899.6345
0GörisriedBY81947.703410.5135
0GörlitzSN23951.162114.9506
0GöttingenNI16751.50029.9507
0Dresden-GohlisSN10751.089513.6321
0GoldbergMV5953.605812.1034
0Golßen-MahlsdorfBB8851.986113.5422
0Graal-Müritz, SeeheilbadMV254.247512.2377
0Graben-NeudorfBW10949.14788.4687
0Gräfenberg-RangenBY49249.668611.2019
0Tonna-GräfentonnaTH19651.08710.7379
0GeiselwindBY35149.77410.4677
0Garrel-NikolausdorfNI1852.98138.0868
0Fladungen-HeufurtBY36650.50510.1668
0FreudenstadtBW79748.45388.409
0Flintsbach/Inn-AstenBY109947.699712.1163
0Flörsbachtal-FlörsbachHE42450.13469.4084
0FrankenauHE35151.10618.9209
0Frankenhain/LütscheTH58850.736910.7658
0Frankenthal-StudernheimRP10149.50368.362
0Frankfurt/MainHE10050.02598.5213
0Frankfurt/OderBB6552.339714.508
0FranzburgMV1454.186712.88
0FrauenneuhartingBY50948.037812.0499
0Freiamt-OttoschwandenBW47648.20187.9336
0FreiburgBW23748.02327.8343
0FreilassingBY41147.845412.988
0Freystadt-MichelbachBY41449.186911.308
0Garmisch-PartenkirchenBY71947.48311.0621
0FriedrichskoogSH153.97098.9167
0Frielendorf-VernaHE21551.00029.3325
0Friesoythe-AltenoytheNI653.06437.902
0Fritzlar/EderHE17251.1199.2799
0Fürstenberg/HavelBB5853.198613.1513
0Fürstenwalde/SpreeBB4052.353914.0654
0Luckau-Fürstlich DrehnaBB8351.756613.8057
0Furth im WaldBY39349.302512.834
0Stollberg-GablenzSN51150.668612.7609
0Gädheim-GreßhausenBY31150.036810.3855
0Gaggenau-Rotenfels,BadBW13348.82488.2916
0GardelegenST4752.512911.3942
0GardingSH154.32828.7904
0ChiemingBY55147.884312.5404
0Pemfling-PitzlingBY39149.250512.6044
0Grafenhausen/HochschwarzwaldBW89247.77288.2576
0Eggenthal-GrubBY75347.920910.5024
0Bärnau-NaabBY60749.798312.4288
0Baiersbronn-SchönegründBW56048.56998.4058
0BalderschwangBY103947.46510.1043
0Balingen-HeselwangenBW57348.27728.883
0BambergBY24049.874310.9206
0BargteheideSH4753.727510.2514
0Hötensleben-BarnebergST14052.117511.0789
0Barßel-Loher OstmarkNI353.16657.7966
0BarthMV354.340512.7108
0BaruthBB5552.061313.4997
0Battenberg-BerghofenHE32851.00288.6693
0Bayersoien, BadBY81147.692110.9954
0Beckum-VellernNW12751.79488.0718
0AugsburgBY46248.425310.9417
0BeeskowBB4452.186414.2361
0BelmNI10352.3178.1694
0BenediktbeuernBY63547.706411.4137
0Oberharz am Brocken-SorgeST50251.692610.6978
0Zella-Mehlis-BenshausenTH45850.64610.5896
0Berchtesgaden-OberauBY71647.652513.056
0Berga/ElsterTH26550.752412.1673
0Bergen/RügenMV8254.421513.4379
0BergtheimBY27049.898110.0653
0Berlin-Dahlem (FU)BE5152.453713.3017
0Berlin-SchmöckwitzBE3652.382313.6236
0Berlin-TempelhofBE4852.467613.402
0Bernau-GoldbachBW92847.8158.0256
0Aurich-WiesensNI853.45517.5756
0Auerbach/OberpfalzBY41949.700711.6235
0Berneck, BadBY36650.041511.6479
0AltentreptowMV2853.689313.242
0Achberg-DoberatsweilerBW49847.61049.6981
0Achern-FautenbachBW13848.63178.0466
0Achim-EmbsenNI853.03119.0232
0Ahlden-GrethemNI2652.73569.5665
0Aibling, Bad-EllmosenBY50847.877812.024
0Hollenbach/Bayern-SchönbachBY46148.479911.0521
0AitrangBY74447.817310.5376
0Alfter-VolmershovenNW16050.67187.0155
0AhrbrückRP19550.48446.9711
0AltenbergeNW6552.04877.4877
0NeitersenRP21850.66547.5765
0Altenthann-ForstmühleBY44649.084412.3232
0Altusried-KrugzellBY64347.798610.2539
0Aschau-InnerkoyBY60747.78612.3368
0Andechs-ErlingBY68247.963611.1778
0AndernachRP7550.42377.4202
0Anger-StoißbergBY82847.80312.8193
0AngermündeBB5453.031613.9908
0AnnaburgST7651.730913.0546
0AnnweilerRP17449.21337.9799
0Ansbach-SchalkhausenBY41849.299310.5354
0Arendsee-KlädenST3352.868211.44
0ArkonaMV4254.679113.4344
0Arnsberg-HolzenNW26551.41887.9126
0ArternTH16451.374411.292
0AsbachRP25550.66617.4459
0AschaffenburgBY11149.97719.1091
0Berne-KatjenbüttelNI153.15538.5395
0BerusSL36249.26416.6868
0Carpin-SerrahnMV7153.344513.2034
0BrünnsteinhausBY134547.644612.0982
0BraunschweigNI8152.291510.4464
0BreddenbergNI1552.95567.6165
0BreeseBB2253.00111.7954
0BreitnauBW100047.93858.0761
0Bremen (Bürgerpark)HB253.09588.827
0BremerhavenHB753.53328.5761
0BremervördeNI1153.44519.139
0BrennesBY103549.133313.1426
0BrettenBW18249.02498.699
0BrockenST113551.798610.6183
0Bruckberg/Niederbayern-PörndorfBY49848.563811.9871
0BrüelMV2553.742611.7093
0BrunsbüttelSH153.91969.1417
0BraunfelsHE23050.52288.3978
0Buch am Wald-SchönbronnBY46449.327310.2777
0Mihla-BuchenauTH20251.074510.2914
0Buchenberg-KreuzthalBY84547.708310.1311
0BühlerzellBW38849.00259.9154
0Burgebrach-OberharnsbachBY26149.82710.7898
0Burgkirchen/Alz-HöreshamBY45048.150712.706
0BurgstädtSN32550.913912.8077
0Burgwedel-KleinburgwedelNI5552.50699.8792
0Burkau-KleinhänchenSN20551.206514.2371
0Butjadingen-BurhaveNI253.58028.3665
0ButzowBB4052.492712.6001
0CalvördeST6252.392311.292
0CarlsfeldSN89550.431312.6114
0BraunlageNI60751.723410.6021
0Brand/OberpfalzBY59249.958911.9125
0Biberbach-MarktBY43748.534710.8119
0Bockhorn/Oberbayern -GrünbachBY45448.328512.0032
0BiblisHE8849.68968.4179
0Biedenkopf-WallauHE29650.92758.4937
0Bielefeld-SennestadtNW12751.93948.5932
0Bienenbüttel-BargdorfNI3153.117310.4902
0Bischofsgrün (Hohe Reuth)BY66450.050911.7936
0Bischofswiesen-LoiplBY86747.652312.9253
0Bischofswiesen-WinklBY68947.687112.9412
0Bispingen-Steinbeck/LuheNI9853.115810.0693
0Bissendorf-SchledehausenNI10652.28348.251
0Blankenburg/HarzST19451.790110.9714
0Blankenheim-AhrhütteNW40250.38446.7375
0BobingenBY51448.263810.8215
0BockenemNI12352.014510.1322
0Bodenwöhr-AltenschwandBY42049.298612.24
0BramscheNI7552.40837.9682
0BönnigheimBW22749.03689.0875
0Börfink-ThranenweierRP58549.70677.0973
0Lossatal-VoigtshainSN12751.407512.8626
0BoizenburgMV4553.391110.6878
0Oberbarnim-GrunowBB7752.604614.0363
0BoltenhagenMV1554.002711.1908
0Königswinter-HeiderhofNW14750.72937.204
0BoosBY57148.07910.1977
0Bopfingen-FlochbergBW49848.847410.3644
0Boppard-Salzig, BadRP7750.20287.6365
0BordesholmSH2954.171110.0433
0BornhagenTH29751.34439.9465
0Borstel über Bad OldesloeSH4153.830610.1799
0Ilmenau-Gräfinau-AngstedtTH40850.704111.0182
0Grafenwöhr-BruckendorfgmündBY40549.699411.9594
0Muldenberg/Zwickauer MuldeSN71050.411912.4065
0Lenzkirch-RuhbühlBW85447.85978.2308
0Lauterhofen-TraunfeldBY54149.412811.4753
0Lautertal-MeichesHE47150.62219.2556
0LebusBB4852.433814.5223
0LeckSH754.79038.9514
0LeerNI753.21367.4737
0LehninBB4152.313512.7403
0LeinefeldeTH35651.393210.3123
0Leipzig-HolzhausenSN13851.315112.4462
0Leipzig/HalleSN13151.434712.2396
0LeiwenRP14049.8186.8816
0LemgoNW13752.04238.9053
0LenggriesBY69747.6811.5826
0Gardelegen-LetzlingenST7152.442311.4857
0Laußnitz-GlauschnitzSN16751.267113.8469
0LeutenbergTH29850.556311.4655
0LichHE16650.5138.805
0Lichtenau in WestfalenNW30751.61538.9009
0Schwarzatal-Lichtenhain/BergbahnTH64050.591411.1265
0Lichtenhain-MittelndorfSN32150.938314.2094
0Lindlar-OberlichtinghagenNW33751.06457.4436
0Gardelegen-LindstedterhorstST3552.60611.5565
0LintheBB4752.156412.7866
0Lippspringe, BadNW15751.78548.8388
0List auf SyltSH2555.0118.4125
0Löffingen-DittishausenBW77647.9148.3681
0Lohr/Main -RuppertshüttenBY37050.08029.5419
0Lonsee-EttlenschießBW66348.56599.924
0LautereckenRP16049.66127.5977
0Altenberg-LauensteinSN50250.784213.8185
0Losheim-NiederlosheimSL27549.50136.7863
0NeetzowMV953.881913.4057
0KönigswarthaSN14251.311314.3342
0KonstanzBW42847.69529.1307
0KraillingBY55348.094911.4051
0Krakow am SeeMV5053.647212.2587
0Kratzeburg-GranzinMV6853.413312.903
0Einbeck-GreeneNI10351.86199.9395
0Kreßberg-AsbachBW45749.140610.1878
0Kreuth-GlashütteBY89747.610511.6462
0Kreuztal-EichenNW30550.9837.9682
0Kröning-LeisteneckBY49048.550112.3739
0KronburgBY67047.908410.1514
0KroppenBB11051.383913.7921
0KyritzBB4052.936212.4093
0LangquaidBY39348.826912.0592
0Laasphe, Bad-HesselbachNW45950.88648.3685
0Laatzen-RethenNI6452.28989.813
0LachendorfNI4752.625510.2496
0LahrBW15648.36477.828
0Lampertheim-NeuschloßHE9449.68.5092
0Palling-LampertshamBY56647.991612.6858
0Fehmarn-BisdorfSH654.463811.1423
0Langelsheim (Innerstetalsperre)NI23351.916510.2988
0LangenbachBY43248.434811.8455
0Langenburg-AtzenrodBW45849.25759.8594
0LangenhagenNI23451.537410.3265
0LangerwischBB4052.317513.0679
0Langgöns-NiederkleenHE21350.48418.6027
0Lorch, Kreis Ostalb-WaldhausenBW30048.78219.6401
0Finne-LossaST30351.218911.4203
0GeretsriedBY60847.843311.4775
0Möhnesee (Möhnetalsperre)NW23451.49268.0639
0MertendorfTH33250.993711.7869
0MertingenBY40748.661410.7957
0MeschedeNW34851.33858.2709
0MespelbrunnBY29749.9229.2872
0MesselHE16549.93828.7452
0Meßstetten-AppentalBW90048.16948.9433
0Michelau/Unterfranken-NeuhausenBY37349.918210.4677
0Michelstadt-VielbrunnHE45349.71779.0997
0Langenneufnach-UnterrothanBY57748.270910.6237
0MiltenbergBY12949.7129.2258
0Pförring-EttlingBY36048.818911.6615
0WindsbachBY39649.24110.8227
0MörsdorfRP34050.10417.3439
0Mengkofen-HofdorfBY40348.708512.4119
0Moorenweis-GrunertshofenBY54348.186211.0888
0MorsbachNW22750.8657.7156
0Mudau-SchloßauBW49349.54369.1552
0Mücheln/Geiseltal-StöbnitzST14751.324511.8022
0MühlackerBW24348.97218.8735
0MühldorfBY40648.27912.5024
0Mühlhausen/Oberpfalz-WeihersdorfBY42049.172611.4719
0München-StadtBY51548.163211.5429
0München-KirchtruderingBY52648.128311.6715
0Münden-GimteNI12251.43919.6454
0Münder, BadNI11652.1889.4597
0Münnerstadt-ReichenbachBY31050.268510.1532
0MünstertalBW45347.8697.8086
0Sankt Blasien-MenzenschwandBW88247.83098.0698
0MengerskirchenHE41950.56358.1618
0LoßburgBW66748.41428.4522
0Karstädt-BirkholzBB2553.111711.6551
0LoxstedtNI753.46478.6472
0GießmannsdorfBB6651.879413.6924
0Lübeck-BlankenseeSH1553.802510.6989
0LübstorfMV5053.72711.4098
0LübtheenMV1753.29411.0941
0LüchowNI1652.972411.1374
0LüdenscheidNW38751.24527.6425
0WangelauSH3753.454410.5442
0Luisenthal/OhraTH52850.766310.7201
0LunowBB2352.921314.1091
0BerkenbrückBB4852.139213.123
0MagdeburgST7952.102911.5827
0Waldsassen-HatzenreuthBY50350.01212.3779
0MarienbergSN63950.651113.1469
0Mellrichstadt-MühlfeldBY33750.448810.3437
0Marienberg, BadRP54750.66217.9603
0MarkgröningenBW28348.90479.0737
0Berka/Werra-WünschensuhlTH23650.929710.1591
0Markt EinersheimBY29249.685310.2895
0Markt Erlbach-WilhelmsgreuthBY41549.492310.5417
0Markt Taschendorf -BirkachBY40249.687710.541
0MarktheidenfeldBY14649.83239.5827
0Marktleuthen-NeudorfBY55050.114111.9712
0Marsberg-LeitmarNW37351.4058.862
0Marxzell-SchielbergBW40148.84788.4459
0Mauth-FinsterauBY101248.935913.5746
0MeiningenTH45050.561110.3771
0MelleNI8552.21478.3833
0Königsfeld-PoxdorfBY50649.937411.12
0Königsbach-SteinBW22948.96548.6389
0GraflingBY44848.89612.9763
0Heldenstein-WeidenbachBY43148.252912.3395
0HarschbachRP30650.57877.5964
0HarzgerodeST40451.65211.1366
0HaselünneNI2452.69817.5153
0Hattingen-HolthausenNW16451.38457.2136
0HavelbergST3452.838812.0621
0Südharz-Hayn/HarzST43451.568311.0815
0HeideckBY39049.143611.1609
0Heidenheim/BrenzBW52248.684910.142
0Heilbronn-KlingenbergBW20349.11819.1539
0Heiligenhaus-AbtskücheNW13151.33926.9941
0HeilsbronnBY42349.334310.7845
0Heimbach-DüttlingNW38550.60866.5495
0HelgolandSH454.1757.892
0HannoverNI5552.46449.6779
0Hellenthal-UdenbrethNW65050.41046.3901
0Heldburg-HellingenTH30250.255310.6832
0Hemau-AichkirchenBY56449.009811.7544
0Hengersberg-UnterfrohnstettenBY36848.81413.0466
0Hennef-LückertNW22450.7267.3947
0Heppenheim-MittershausenHE26549.65678.7144
0HepstedtNI2953.26049.0919
0Herdwangen-SchönachBW60747.88369.2238
0Heringen/WerraHE21550.895110.0111
0HersbruckBY33249.505311.4028
0Hersfeld, BadHE27250.8529.7377
0Hesel-SchwerinsdorfNI853.37.6639
0Hessisch Lichtenau-FürstenhagenHE34051.20999.6914
0HarburgBY50148.791810.7062
0HankensbüttelNI10852.719910.5984
0Hirschhorn (Neckar)HE12549.45238.9068
0Märkische Heide-DollgenBB5052.021814.0441
0Grainau-EibseeBY100847.456210.9939
0Grasellenbach-HammelbachHE44749.63878.8361
0Grebenau-ReimenrodHE33350.74319.4191
0GrebenhainHE43550.48769.3322
0GredingBY38849.036811.3633
0GreifensteinHE43050.62148.2925
0GreifswaldMV254.096713.4056
0Greifswalder OieMV1254.243713.9102
0GremsdorfBY27349.695610.8344
0Münster/OsnabrückNW4852.13447.6969
0Papenhagen-HoikenhagenMV1854.141313.006
0GröningenST9151.936411.2202
0Langensalza, Bad-GroßwelsbachTH18851.166210.6354
0Hamminkeln (Mühlenrott)NW2351.72176.5839
0GubenBB4951.947314.692
0Kyffhäuserland-GünserodeTH24351.297811.0536
0Harzgerode-GüntersbergeST42051.646310.981
0Rheda-Wiedenbrück-LintelNW7351.8778.3577
0GundelsheimBW17049.28599.1662
0Guxhagen-AlbshausenHE27951.20489.5137
0Haag, Kreis MühldorfBY53048.15312.1704
0HahausenNI20751.949510.2138
0Haidmühle-BischofsreutBY101548.847913.7271
0Börde-Hakel-HakebornST11651.914611.3615
0HalberstadtST11151.904511.0629
0Halle-DöllnitzST10551.429312.0145
0Hamburg-FuhlsbüttelHH1153.63329.9881
0HettstedtST15251.638311.5047
0HöheischweilerRP37049.22877.5482
0KöhlenNI653.53248.868
0Bernstadt a. d. Eigen-KemnitzSN32551.055814.7968
0Kahler AstenNW83951.18038.4891
0Kaisersbach-CronhütteBW48948.9179.6871
0KalchreuthBY41049.558111.1406
0Kalefeld-DögerodeNI19451.802610.0653
0KallmünzBY36649.157211.9604
0Heiligenstadt, Heilbad-KalteneberTH44751.31810.1348
0KamenNW6051.58547.6536
0KandelRP12349.09038.2159
0Karlsruhe-WolfartsweierBW12448.97358.447
0KarlstadtBY17449.95519.776
0Rabenau-KarsdorfSN40450.942913.7022
0Kaufungen-NiederkaufungenHE18551.28579.6025
0KemptenBY70547.723310.3348
0SailaufBY20050.02299.2599
0Kiel-HoltenauSH2854.377610.1424
0Vorbach-HöflasBY45049.81811.7088
0Hatten-DingstedeNI3153.02928.4227
0Kissingen, BadBY28250.22410.0792
0KißleggBW69847.77469.9096
0Kleiner Feldberg/TaunusHE82250.22188.4469
0Warmsen-MorlingeNI4952.428.891
0KleinmachnowBB4252.404513.2134
0Kleve-KellenNW1451.8126.1624
0KlinkMV6853.463512.607
0KlippeneckBW97448.10548.7548
0KnauTH45450.65211.7206
0Knüllwald-NiederbeisheimHE25351.04269.5239
0KahlaTH16750.803511.5845
0JüterbogBB7551.999913.101
0Jühnsdorf-BlankenfeldeBB4552.319413.3878
0Jonsdorf, KurortSN42550.853214.6919
0Höxter-LüchtringenNW9451.78829.426
0HofBY56550.312311.876
0Hofbieber-EltersHE46350.57829.8833
0Hofheim/TaunusHE17250.08028.4346
0HofheimBY26550.135110.5156
0Hohenahr (Leiterhof)HE32950.66028.5235
0Schönhausen (Elbe)ST3352.581212.0422
0Hohenmölsen-WebauST14151.175512.0766
0HohenpeißenbergBY97747.800911.0108
0HohenwarthBY46649.201812.921
0LooseSH3154.53529.9006
0Honnef, BadNW5850.657.2158
0Horn-Bad Meinberg - LeopoldstalNW24251.84168.9695
0Hückeswagen (Bevertalsperre)NW29851.14347.3656
0Hüfingen-FürstenbergBW78647.89048.5531
0IdsteinHE24650.24718.2553
0ImmenstadtBY72747.562110.2157
0Immenstadt-ReuteBY95947.607810.202
0IngelheimRP9049.98198.0461
0Schneverdingen-OsterwedeNI6253.13279.7593
0Iserlohn-LetmatheNW12451.35137.6026
0Erxleben-BregenstedtST14652.253611.2293
0JagstzellBW46549.034710.0865
0Söllingen, Kr. HelmstedtNI9152.095710.9328
0MarxenNI4053.305210.0124
0BurgauBY48048.430410.4011
0JoldelundSH2054.6539.1381
0WeilerbachRP22049.49667.658
3Großer ArberBY143649.112913.1338
31ZugspitzeBY295647.42110.9848