lat
lon
0BarnstorfNI3752.69658.487
0CuxhavenNI553.87138.705
0Fehmarn-BisdorfSH554.463811.142
0Schönhagen (Ostseebad)SH154.64110.023
0Rahden-KleinendorfNW4152.44618.59
0AhausNW4652.08136.94
0Dollart-KanalpolderNI253.22897.219
0DinklageNI2352.67468.114
0WagersrottSH4054.66549.805
0Borrentin-WolkwitzMV4353.80812.96
0DiepholzNI3852.58818.342
0LooseSH2854.53529.9
1Lübeck-BlankenseeSH1553.802510.698
1Emsbüren-AhldeNI4852.36847.294
1Bissendorf-SchledehausenNI9452.28428.251
1EmsdettenNW4352.17037.563
1SchwetzingenBW9949.38158.57
1HohwachtSH854.319410.673
1KöhnSH4054.344410.458
1Ennigerloh-OstenfeldeNW10451.84188.06
1FürstenauNI4652.5167.676
1Bullay (Kläranlage)RP9350.04627.142
1StadtlohnNW6051.9976.97
1DörpenNI852.95427.319
1Rostock-WarnemündeMV454.180312.08
1List auf SyltSH2555.0118.412
1BiblisHE8849.68968.417
1Lippspringe, BadNW15751.78548.838
1Steinfurt-BurgsteinfurtNW6452.11737.341
1Iserlohn-LetmatheNW12451.35137.602
1Lienen-KattenvenneNW5552.12117.869
1Liebenau-HauedaHE16251.48819.25
1WilsumNI1652.53876.788
1Bentheim, BadNI5052.30187.13
1Essen-Calhorn, Kreis CloppenburgNI3452.75848.022
1BelmNI10352.3178.169
1Barßel-Loher OstmarkNI253.16667.796
1Pyrmont, BadNI10451.98349.242
1TwistNI2152.63247.112
1Boppard-Salzig, BadRP7750.20287.636
1Werne-WesselNW9351.71627.683
1Rheda-Wiedenbrück-LintelNW7351.87718.357
1Kreuznach, BadRP10249.85027.871
1Haren-RütenbrockNI1252.8617.102
1MiltenbergBY12849.7129.225
1FehmarnSH354.528311.06
1WesterkappelnNW9252.29027.868
1GrünstadtRP16049.56658.178
1HarsewinkelNW6351.97538.209
1Saterland-RamslohNI453.10397.65
1Berge/NiedersachsenNI3852.62167.748
1DrensteinfurtNW7251.75857.752
1HaselünneNI2252.69817.515
1SchleswigSH4354.52759.548
1WerlNW8551.57637.887
1Ringe-GroßringeNI1352.59836.944
1Dürkheim, BadRP10749.47198.192
1GroßenbrodeSH354.372611.082
1RekenNW5951.81187.09
1Rehburg-LoccumNI6052.43969.133
1MelleNI8952.20448.338
1MannheimBW9849.50628.558
1Groß BerßenNI2752.75537.481
1Münster/OsnabrückNW4852.13447.696
1BremervördeNI1153.44519.139
1BreddenbergNI1452.9567.616
1BramscheNI7552.40837.968
1LeerNI753.21387.474
1SchwarzholzST3052.74711.979
1Hörstel-RiesenbeckNW4652.23967.644
1SpringeNI9852.20549.566
1KamenNW6051.58547.653
1NottulnNW11551.92867.334
1OberweselRP8750.11717.719
1WormsRP8849.60518.365
1Kaufungen-NiederkaufungenHE18551.28579.602
1AltenbergeNW6552.04877.487
1Oldenburg in HolsteinSH654.295210.896
1Lüdinghausen-BrochtrupNW5951.76637.519
1ReckeNW4452.38157.672
1Wörth am MainBY13249.79339.154
1Warmsen-MorlingeNI5052.428.891
1WaderslohNW9651.75768.263
1AschaffenburgBY11049.97789.111
1Osnabrück-HasteNI6752.30358.044
1Amöneburg-RüdigheimHE21050.7848.954
1Frankenthal-StudernheimRP10149.50368.362
1AlfhausenNI6552.48537.912
1Nordhorn-BlankeNI2452.41247.064
1HaßlochRP11149.35288.27
1VersmoldNW6452.01078.16
1WangeroogeNI253.78657.909
1PelzerhakenSH254.089310.877
2GersdorfMV5254.080511.742
2Achim-EmbsenNI853.03119.023
2MaikammerRP20749.30778.122
2UeckermündeMV153.744414.069
2Zingst, OstseeheilbadMV154.431712.683
2Greifswalder OieMV1254.243713.91
2RülzheimRP10549.16098.3
2BremerhavenHB753.53328.576
2RastedeNI1653.24278.223
2GrebensteinHE19051.44989.413
2DietzenbachHE16049.99998.779
2Twist-HebelermeerNI1952.74327.075
2Garrel-NikolausdorfNI1652.97998.085
2Rothenfelde, BadNI9552.10388.18
2BrüelMV2853.742611.709
2Hiddensee-VitteMV154.57513.104
2Mankmuß-BirkholzBB2553.112111.655
2AndernachRP7550.42377.42
2Mühlheim/MainHE10250.12948.82
2HahnheimRP12049.86268.231
2LeckSH754.79038.951
2Altkalen-GranzowMV2653.932712.681
2Wittmund-CarolinensielNI153.69617.808
2FranzburgMV1354.186712.88
2Gelsenkirchen-BuerNW9151.57627.065
2Schwanewede-NeuenkirchenNI153.23388.511
2Dorsten-LembeckNW5151.73897.05
2CoesfeldNW8751.96187.158
2BallerstedtST3752.732111.712
2Salzuflen, BadNW13552.10428.752
2Ribnitz-DamgartenMV1054.237712.432
2Dormagen-ZonsNW3751.11576.851
2VechtaNI4152.75628.301
2KyritzBB4052.936312.409
2Celle (Stadt)NI3852.614610.072
2Friesoythe-AltenoytheNI653.06437.902
2SatrupSH3554.68549.626
2RheinstettenBW11648.97268.33
2Hamminkeln (Mühlenrott)NW2351.72176.583
2Butjadingen-BurhaveNI153.58028.366
2FriedrichskoogSH153.9718.916
2OettelinMV2853.85912.062
2Gager-Groß ZickerMV654.296613.69
2NeetzowMV1053.881913.405
2Rödermark-Ober-RodenHE13749.98328.839
2Werlte-WehmNI3552.83427.674
2WesterstedeNI753.25047.935
2Neuburg-SteinhausenMV3953.942911.609
2DelbrückNW8851.78358.565
2BassumNI4052.8638.698
2Groß-Gerau-WallerstädtenHE8749.90528.445
2Freiburg/ElbeNI253.82779.249
2Groß WittenseeSH1554.40329.765
2HelgolandSH454.1757.892
2UetzeNI6052.458810.188
2OlfenNW4951.70667.356
2Borken in WestfalenNW4751.8736.886
2LüchowNI1652.972411.137
2Satow-ReinshagenMV4654.022211.906
2XantenNW2051.6976.397
2Butjadingen-InteNI153.49268.376
2IngelheimRP9049.98198.046
2LübtheenMV1753.29411.094
2LautereckenRP16049.66177.598
2WismarMV1353.902611.425
2Worpswede-HüttenbuschNI753.27588.985
2Linz-UnkelRP6150.61257.216
2Jork-MoorendeNI153.50839.737
2Neustadt-Glewe-FriedrichsmoorMV3553.457111.568
2Mittelnkirchen-HohenfeldeNI153.55349.609
2Wedemark-ElzeNI3952.58839.738
2Wedel (Wasserwerk)SH1353.60459.672
2GernsheimHE9049.76228.488
2Waltrop-AbdinghofNW6051.59667.404
2Jülich (Kläranlage)NW7650.93166.343
2Apelern-KleinhegesdorfNI11752.31969.321
2Warpe-HelzendorfNI2552.75939.071
2BeverstedtNI353.42528.804
2BrockumNI4552.47238.433
2KandelRP12349.09038.215
2LeiwenRP14049.8186.881
2WittlichRP14749.96176.928
2BaumgartenMV5253.814911.881
2Bothel-RahnhorstNI5352.98789.361
2PerlebergBB4053.095211.86
2Nidderau-ErbstadtHE16250.27418.865
2SulingenNI5552.6838.833
2HattstedtSH554.52689.042
2Schneverdingen-OsterwedeNI6153.13289.759
2EngerNW12852.158.522
2OsdorfSH2354.425910.023
2OttbergenNI12152.150310.087
2Mainhausen-ZellhausenHE12650.01478.97
2Ostercappeln-SchwagstorfNI5252.36578.201
2LoxstedtNI753.46478.647
2Damme-GrevenNI7252.49828.143
2Selfkant-HavertNW4651.03955.907
2Langen-Holßel, Kreis CuxhavenNI1353.69568.629
2PutbusMV4054.364313.477
2NassauRP8550.3167.778
2Osterholz-ScharmbeckNI1553.23328.807
2Graben-NeudorfBW10949.14788.468
2Tostedt-TodtglüsingenNI5753.28319.735
2Krummhörn-WoquardNI153.43097.082
2Graal-Müritz, SeeheilbadMV354.247512.237
2Honnef, BadNW5850.657.215
2Seedorf, Kreis Segeberg -BlomnathSH3154.029810.475
2ArkonaMV4254.679113.434
3Moormerland-NeermoorNI053.3117.432
3Fallingbostel, BadNI7052.85689.675
3Gifhorn-KästorfNI6352.532210.517
3BernittMV4853.904311.886
3Wiesbaden-BiebrichHE9050.04218.233
3WallmenrothRP17250.78937.828
3QuickbornSH1153.73319.877
3PulheimNW6150.99226.791
3GlückstadtSH153.7979.429
3DinslakenNW4651.57656.784
3Wolfsburg (Südwest)NI8252.396210.689
3GardingSH154.32828.79
3ParumMV1053.811912.114
3Zwischenahn, BadNI953.20027.986
3Perl-NennigSL15249.53546.378
3EggebekSH1754.62829.364
3Goch-AsperdenNW1651.68496.105
3Geldern-WalbeckNW3751.49426.246
3Neustadt am RübenbergeNI4152.59.494
3Winsen/Luhe-StöckteNI153.377910.189
3WilsterSH253.9279.368
3Ottersberg-OtterstedtNI1753.14039.151
3Ebsdorfergrund-EbsdorfHE20250.7358.813
3GeisenheimHE11049.98597.954
3Groß LüsewitzMV3454.071412.323
3OvelgönneNI253.38198.449
3Wittmund-AbensNI353.59857.726
3Padenstedt (Pony-Park)SH1754.01889.925
3WrohmSH654.21289.417
3PapenburgNI753.06437.481
3Essen-Brockhausen, BadNI4852.33458.387
3Bedburg-Weiler HohenholzNW10151.01496.517
3ZemitzMV1553.975813.751
3DrochtersenNI153.71189.379
3Rheinsberg/MarkBB5853.111112.895
3PicherMV4553.350511.345
3Neuenahr, Bad-AhrweilerRP11150.53467.085
3GenthinST3552.387512.16
3Eschweiler-WeisweilerNW11350.83066.333
3ElpersbüttelSH354.06919.01
3Elsdorf-EhestorfNI2953.24519.377
3Heeslingen-WiersdorfNI2753.29899.335
3Mönchengladbach-HilderathNW7751.13136.36
3BrunsbüttelSH153.91969.141
3Borkum-FlugplatzNI353.59846.702
3Heidelberg-KurpfalzhofBW10449.37668.617
3TeterowMV3853.76112.557
3Karlsruhe-WolfartsweierBW12548.97348.447
3Wangerland-MinsenNI153.70817.974
3BarthMV354.340512.71
3Übach-PalenbergNW8250.93176.093
3Waren (Müritz)MV7353.519612.665
3Berkholz-MeyenburgBB1453.044314.242
3Kahl/MainBY10850.06438.993
3SchafstedtSH2354.08629.307
3Frankenfeld-HedernNI1852.76599.404
3Bergen/RügenMV8254.421513.437
3WalkendorfMV3553.970112.538
3JoldelundSH2054.6539.138
3Steinhagen-BrockhagenNW8252.00358.345
3Berne-KatjenbüttelNI253.15498.539
3Lippstadt-BökenfördeNW9251.63368.394
3Rotenburg-BraachHE19051.00319.698
3Sooden-Allendorf, BadHE19951.28019.984
3CadenbergeNI153.75969.04
3SoltauNI7552.96049.793
3Wangerland-HooksielNI853.6418.08
3Bleckede-WalmsburgNI1253.240110.852
3Selters/Taunus-NiederseltersHE15950.33618.222
3Karstädt/PrignitzBB3253.172411.749
3Barum-St. DionysNI453.336710.39
3Bockhorn-GrabstedeNI1153.3677.967
3KleveNW4651.76126.095
3Ahlden-GrethemNI2552.73569.566
3KuhbierBB6353.148612.085
3Neu BenthenMV7253.528611.99
3LengedeNI8652.209810.321
3KönigsmoorNI4053.22799.652
3Laatzen-RethenNI6352.28979.813
3VarelNI753.38358.132
3KöhlenNI853.53238.868
3DemkerST3652.507511.855
3KlinkMV6853.463512.607
3KleinmachnowBB4252.404513.213
3Kiel-HoltenauSH2854.377610.142
3Lampertheim-NeuschloßHE9449.68.509
3Waghäusel-KirrlachBW10549.24458.537
3LamstedtNI2553.63699.097
3TribseesMV1054.066112.767
3TrendelburgHE13351.57769.433
3Arendsee-KlädenST3352.868211.44
3TorgelowMV1053.637714.014
3Hatten-DingstedeNI3053.02928.422
3Neustadt a. Rbg.-DudensenNI4152.59719.44
3Kirchdorf, Kreis DiepholzNI3452.60078.852
3HaaleSH2654.16959.555
3Bocholt-Liedern (Wasserwerk)NW2351.82936.536
3StadeNI1853.58839.481
3Bodenteich, BadNI6052.847310.669
3Schaafheim-SchlierbachHE15549.91958.967
3Weiterstadt-SchneppenhausenHE10349.92988.576
3SteyerbergNI3152.56539.014
3Heinsberg-SchleidenNW5751.04116.104
3SeehausenST2152.891111.729
3BordelumSH854.63288.937
3Werder/HavelBB6052.34212.901
3EmdenNI053.38817.228
3PenkefitzNI1253.139311.116
3Schiffmühle-NeutornowBB452.810714.064
3Wesel-FlürenNW2551.69276.585
3SchwarmeNI1252.90819.045
3Sankt Peter-OrdingSH554.32798.603
3WesterheverSH254.38358.709
3ZielitzST5252.299411.673
3SalzkottenNW9351.70988.579
3Hannover-HerrenhausenNI5052.39659.662
3DanndorfNI6952.426510.917
3MettenheimRP8949.73938.329
3Rüting-DiedrichshagenMV3053.804911.206
3Weyhe-MelchiorshausenNI1252.97398.806
3Möhnesee (Möhnetalsperre)NW23451.49268.063
3WeesbySH2254.83739.148
3GardelegenST4752.512911.394
3Cölbe, Kr. Marburg-BiedenkopfHE18750.84928.774
3Hesel-SchwerinsdorfNI753.29967.664
3Schwartau,Bad -Groß ParinSH2653.938510.698
3Bremen (Bürgerpark)HB253.09588.827
3Ostenfeld (Rendsburg)SH1454.31949.805
3WangelauSH3553.454410.544
3Barsinghausen-EgestorfNI9652.29119.496
3Schönhausen (Elbe)ST3352.581212.042
3Offenbach-WetterparkHE11950.08998.786
3LübstorfMV5053.72711.409
3Nettetal-HülstNW4551.29926.201
3EsselNI2852.67979.652
3HepstedtNI2953.26049.091
4Nordstemmen-MahlertenNI9552.15199.795
4MeyenburgBB9853.308312.293
4KleßenBB3852.73912.498
4NedlitzST9852.073612.229
4GriebenST3852.423311.966
4Bevern, Kr. HolzmindenNI11051.85299.495
4BergeBB4052.619812.786
4Heyda bei RiesaSN13151.265113.358
4LachendorfNI4852.625510.249
4Hamburg-NeuwiedenthalHH353.47779.895
4Norden-LeybuchtpolderNI153.50397.121
4Kratzeburg-GranzinMV7053.413312.903
4GöttingenNI16751.50029.95
4KarlshagenMV154.104913.823
4Bielefeld-DeppendorfNW10552.07148.456
4NorderneyNI1253.71237.151
4MalsfeldHE16951.09899.538
4Groß KreutzBB3152.404212.792
4Gießen/WettenbergHE20350.60178.643
4Wuppertal-BuchenhofenNW13451.22567.105
4DewichowMV253.949713.974
4Wrixum/FöhrSH854.69288.527
4FriedlandMV2453.655713.536
4LemgoNW13752.04238.905
4LangerwischBB4052.317513.067
4GrünowBB5653.315313.933
4MarnitzMV8153.322311.931
4StendalST3152.606911.88
4Gardelegen-LetzlingenST7152.442311.485
4Kirchdorf/PoelMV1253.999511.434
4DammeBB3552.613312.564
4KirnRP18149.7897.485
4Münder, BadNI11552.1889.459
4Groß LukowMV5453.525513.016
4Münden-GimteNI12251.43929.645
4Langgöns-NiederkleenHE21350.48398.602
4KrempelSH254.32379.024
4BremenHB453.0458.797
4Borstel über Bad OldesloeSH4153.830610.179
4Plau am SeeMV6653.458512.241
4Steinau, Kr. CuxhavenNI153.69468.873
4Süderholz-NeuendorfMV554.103413.153
4ErfdeSH1854.29929.316
4EmstekNI5352.82858.149
4SömmerdaTH14251.159211.147
4WeißenfelsST10951.200211.915
4StaakenBB3152.540413.124
4Königswinter-HeiderhofNW14750.72937.204
4PritzwalkBB8353.172812.156
4RatheburMV1053.740913.79
4Vilbel, Bad-DortelweilHE12550.21358.745
4RedefinMV1653.346911.199
4Burg-BlumenthalST3952.324111.833
4ButzowBB4052.492712.6
4WesenbergMV7553.294512.968
4Otzberg-HabitzheimHE17249.83668.88
4DüsseldorfNW3751.2966.768
4SagardMV554.51613.531
4WiesmoorNI1153.42547.738
4RothemühlMV2453.595413.812
4RoggenhagenMV4753.66113.411
4Essen-BredeneyNW15051.40416.967
4RögnitzMV4853.609211.024
4Neuruppin-Alt RuppinBB5052.943712.851
4ParchimMV4853.431911.829
4TönisvorstNW3751.28976.443
4AlzeyRP21549.72738.116
4VolkmarsenHE18051.4149.116
4ThüngersheimBY19749.8859.846
4Peine-WoltorfNI7452.304410.317
4Elbe-PareyST3652.37811.986
4UelzenNI5052.941410.528
4Verden-DauelsenNI2152.95869.226
4AltentreptowMV3353.689313.242
4WolgastMV2054.047613.767
4BargteheideSH4553.727510.251
4VisselhövedeNI5253.00499.6
5Scharnhorst-MarwedeNI7252.736310.344
5WusterwitzBB3652.361312.386
5Bruchsal-HeidelsheimBW13049.11278.637
5ScholleneST2952.66312.181
5KailRP29050.18417.24
5Heiligenhaus-AbtskücheNW13151.33926.994
5WesselburenSH254.21018.918
5HavelbergST3452.838812.062
5Burgwedel-KleinburgwedelNI5352.50699.879
5Köln-BonnNW9250.86467.157
5WollinBB4052.281312.458
5HannoverNI5952.46449.677
5HankensbüttelNI10852.719910.598
5Hamburg-FuhlsbüttelHH1453.63329.988
5AhrensfeldeBB6052.58513.563
5GroßenknetenNI4452.93368.237
5KrümmelMV6453.268112.722
5Holzheim bei DiezRP15550.35748.048
5Heringen/WerraHE21550.895110.011
5Edertal-BergheimHE19351.15899.146
5Marwitz (Wasserwerk)BB3352.657913.179
5Berge/PrignitzBB5553.240211.871
5Lenzen/ElbeBB2053.100711.486
5Groß Kiesow-SchlagtowMV3454.011713.499
5Rehlingen-EhlbeckNI6653.085910.161
5MarxenNI3853.305210.012
5KönigheimBW22549.62089.603
5KarlstadtBY17349.9559.776
5Berlin-TegelBE3652.564413.308
5Sukow-ZietlitzMV4453.569611.548
5Gardelegen-LindstedterhorstST3552.60611.556
5Hude/OldenburgNI453.12288.42
5Röbel/MüritzMV7353.370312.617
5BreeseBB2353.002111.796
5HohnSH1054.31469.539
5ArternTH16451.374511.292
5SchwinkendorfMV5553.644912.681
5KitzingenBY19349.736310.178
5LunowBB2052.921314.109
5VentschowMV4353.778411.559
5Westheide-BornST6652.374511.465
5Malk GöhrenMV3153.214111.368
5Weißensee-OttenhausenTH16551.21210.995
5BerkaNI13651.684310.107
5BraunschweigNI8152.291510.446
5SöhrenSH4253.910210.43
5PetershagenNW4352.38179.017
5GreifswaldMV254.096713.405
5Wittstock-Rote MühleBB6653.186412.494
5RastattBW11448.84718.186
5PeterslahrRP16650.61817.478
5RaunheimHE8950.00568.429
5WustrowBB652.760514.217
5ElsterwerdaBB9051.450513.504
5Gevelsberg-OberbrökingNW20551.33297.341
5Papenhagen-HoikenhagenMV1554.141313.006
5GrambekSH2753.573110.679
5NettelseeSH4054.173310.186
5Hameln-HastenbeckNI7752.08189.407
5Seegebiet Mansfelder Land-RöblingenST10251.461211.666
5Weilerswist-LommersumNW14750.71196.79
5MünstermaifeldRP25550.24497.36
5Tangerhütte-WindbergeST4852.522411.714
5NeutrebbinBB552.671914.185
5GöllheimRP24349.59448.042
5DornumNI153.6467.43
5ErkelenzNW9251.07136.327
5Windeck-DattenfeldNW11050.80387.557
5ZehdenickBB5152.966413.326
6Berlin-BuchBE6052.630913.502
6Radolfzell-MarkelfingenBW40747.74589
6Berka/Werra-WünschensuhlTH23650.929710.159
6Aurich-WiesensNI853.45857.574
6WeilmünsterHE18350.42848.38
6Oebisfelde-Weferlingen-BösdorfST6852.415311.075
6Bielefeld-SennestadtNW12751.93948.593
6BrakelNW15051.70499.173
6GubenBB4951.947214.692
6ManschnowBB1252.546814.545
6Berlin-SchmöckwitzBE3552.382313.623
6Höxter-LüchtringenNW9451.78829.426
6Berlin-MarzahnBE6052.544713.559
6LoburgST7652.117712.087
6Walternienburg-RonneyST5251.961111.915
6GladenbachHE27050.76718.585
6Prenzlau (Ewaldshof)BB5753.284913.928
6LehninBB3952.313512.74
6Aerzen-PosteholzNI21152.09369.208
6Bergzabern, BadRP21049.1077.996
6Rosche-StütensenNI5753.000410.787
6Kremmen-Groß ZiethenBB4652.727713.012
6Tonna-GräfentonnaTH19651.08710.737
6BoizenburgMV4553.391110.687
6Berlin-Dahlem (FU)BE5152.453713.301
6Söllingen, Kr. HelmstedtNI8852.095910.931
6Gaggenau-Rotenfels,BadBW13348.82488.291
6FellbachBW28048.81229.272
6LintheBB4852.156912.786
6AlperstedtTH15851.09511.047
6MerzigSL17149.45666.626
6Sassendorf, Bad-BeusingsenNW17151.54398.18
6SalzwedelST2952.856811.131
6Salzhausen, Kreis HarburgNI4153.222710.175
6ThyrowBB4352.253413.236
6KönigsbornST5252.13311.775
6Alfter-VolmershovenNW16050.67187.015
6WaigolshausenBY23349.965810.11
6Langensalza, Bad-GroßwelsbachTH18851.166210.635
6VehlowBB4653.016812.317
6Dessau-Roßlau-RodlebenST7651.898312.197
6KolitzheimBY23049.916410.236
6WolfenbüttelNI8452.178110.536
6Krakow am SeeMV6053.647412.259
6LahrBW15648.36477.828
6MesselHE16549.93828.745
6UsedomMV353.877413.929
6Trier-PetrisbergRP26549.74796.658
6WeddelbrookSH1853.90059.83
6SprengeSH5553.689310.365
6RathenowBB3052.609212.362
6BrettenBW18149.0258.699
6Frankfurt/MainHE10050.02598.521
6Schwaigern-Stetten am HeuchelbergBW19749.12879.004
7Wittingen-VorhopNI7252.642310.662
7Uhlstädt-Kirchhasel-NiederkrossenTH17350.757711.517
7Berlin BrandenburgBB4652.380713.53
7WohratalHE22250.93058.947
7Kehl-OdelshofenBW14148.55767.88
7Fürstenberg/HavelBB5353.198613.151
7Aßlar Klein-AltenstädtenHE20050.588.468
7MüllheimBW27547.80647.638
7Uckerland-KarlsteinBB4053.427713.816
7Oerlinghausen (Nord)NW20551.96488.658
7EschwegeHE15651.204110.013
7Kalefeld-DögerodeNI19251.80210.066
7Wesertal-LippoldsbergHE17651.61949.574
7NiederaulaHE20850.79889.612
7HohenreinkendorfBB4653.225214.33
7Arnstein-MüdesheimBY21749.96949.911
7AhrbrückRP19550.48456.971
7KöckteST5952.523311.126
7VarchentinMV5253.567312.872
7GoldbergMV5853.605812.103
7Lage, Kreis Lippe-HörsteNW15051.94468.774
7WaibstadtBW23749.29438.905
7Möckern-RäckendorfST6752.208412.032
7DonndorfTH12051.294311.371
7Bienenbüttel-BargdorfNI3153.117210.49
7Remseck/Neckar-AldingenBW21648.85869.248
7Mihla-BuchenauTH20251.074510.291
7Rosengarten-KleckenNI8253.36299.943
7BraunfelsHE23050.52288.397
7Friedland-Groß SchneenNI19851.43339.931
7Wendisch EvernNI6253.213910.47
7BütthardBY26349.60639.883
7BornhagenTH29751.34439.946
7Heilbronn-KlingenbergBW20049.11829.154
7MagdeburgST7952.102911.582
7BerkenbrückBB4552.139413.123
7ZörbigST8251.624112.106
7Münzenberg-GambachHE15550.45228.731
7Reinhardshagen-VaakeHE11551.48419.612
7SchwerinMV5953.642511.387
7RehagenBB5352.16113.381
7Hohenmölsen-WebauST14351.175412.076
7BirkenauHE16849.56868.701
7Ronneburg-HüttengesäßHE14550.20929.037
7Wetter/Hessen-AmönauHE22750.90878.692
7PolchRP23550.30417.31
7Bispingen-Steinbeck/LuheNI9753.115810.069
7Solingen-HohenscheidNW15251.147.093
7Helmstedt-EmmerstedtNI11052.246710.959
7GundelsheimBW17049.28589.166
7Freudenberg/Main-BoxtalBW19349.76369.406
7NeuhardenbergBB1452.590214.238
7BönnigheimBW22749.03689.087
7MühlackerBW24348.97218.873
8Gemünden/Main-AdelsbergBY21350.03299.736
8Rheinau-MemprechtshofenBW13148.67037.993
8AlfeldNI14451.96439.807
8LangenhagenNI23051.537410.326
8Oschersleben/BodeST8052.023911.24
8RöllbachBY23949.76449.253
8AnnaburgST7651.730913.054
8GröningenST9151.936411.22
8OranienbaumST6351.79912.4
8FreiburgBW23748.02327.834
8Schmelz-HüttersdorfSL22349.41496.836
8Schönwölkau-BrinnisSN10151.516812.435
8Haunetal-WehrdaHE25750.73839.66
8Hennef-LückertNW22550.72637.395
8IhringenBW19348.04197.632
8Neckargemünd-KleingemündBW11749.39458.804
8Kemberg-RadisST9451.755612.51
8WächtersbachHE13850.24359.289
8Neuenhagen bei BerlinBB5852.523813.691
8LieberoseBB4751.986114.304
8Auetal-PoggenhagenNI17552.22319.207
8StüdenitzBB2852.888112.276
8Stuttgart-EchterdingenBW37148.68839.223
8BordesholmSH3054.171110.043
8KaiserslauternRP27149.42627.755
8BarnebergST14352.115511.078
8Tülau-FahrenhorstNI7552.57810.883
8Bottmersdorf-Klein GermerslebenST8352.019411.405
8Runkel-EnnerichHE16850.3948.142
8Vogtsburg-BischoffingenBW23248.10217.627
8SchmarsowMV2053.875413.21
8FelgentreuBB4852.099713.001
8Saarbrücken-BurbachSL19049.24066.935
9Weisweil-WaldeckhofBW17448.1887.697
9Soden, Bad-SalmünsterHE14550.26889.36
9Viereth-TrunstadtBY23249.92310.787
9Neuried-AltenheimBW14848.46167.813
9Lauchstädt, BadST11751.390911.878
9MontabaurRP26550.43837.806
9Schwalmstadt-AscherodeHE22550.90339.212
9Weinstadt-EndersbachBW27648.80189.369
9Neunkirchen-Seelscheid-KrawinkelNW19550.84467.372
9ZernienNI8353.070410.883
9Huy-PabstorfST11252.030410.962
9Zwesten, BadHE25051.05479.168
9Prosselsheim-SeligenstadtBY28449.852610.1
9MenzBB7753.10213.042
9LebusBB4852.433814.522
9WulfersdorfBB7953.24612.415
9Neuenstadt/Kocher-CleversulzbachBW18149.21469.356
9Tennstedt, BadTH19151.150710.836
9MarkgröningenBW28148.90489.073
9SchackenslebenST9552.19811.421
9NeckarwestheimBW27549.04299.195
9Salzgitter-LichtenbergNI15352.12510.291
9EtzlebenTH13751.26111.175
9Einbeck-GreeneNI10651.86199.939
9GothaTH27850.965710.698
9AnklamMV953.841213.684
9HerzbergNI23851.625510.369
9JeßnitzST7451.681812.305
9Haslach im KinzigtalBW21848.27668.084
9Markranstädt-GroßlehnaSN11851.30912.171
9Börßum-SeinstedtNI11652.050710.636
9Schorfheide-Groß SchönebeckBB5652.909413.537
9Frielendorf-VernaHE21551.00039.332
9Biedenkopf-WallauHE29650.92758.493
9BockenemNI12552.014710.131
9Emmendingen-MundingenBW20148.13787.835
9EichstettenBW21448.09187.737
9BorgentreichNW20651.56779.232
9Höchst/Odenwald-AnnelsbachHE22049.78068.958
9Königsbach-SteinBW23048.96548.639
9Camberg, BadHE24450.28638.294
9Köthen (Anhalt)ST7651.751112.009
9CölpinMV8053.523113.429
9Selters/WesterwaldRP23250.52187.737
9Achern-FautenbachBW13848.63178.046
9DiesdorfST6552.752210.883
9Aachen-OrsbachNW23150.79836.024
10Hersfeld, BadHE27250.8529.737
10StrasburgMV6553.517213.738
10Baden-Baden-GeroldsauBW24048.7278.245
10ZeesenBB4552.261413.615
10Burgwald-BottendorfHE29351.03068.814
10DachwigTH17051.077810.861
10SachsenheimBW24848.95699.071
10WarburgNW23651.50399.111
10IdsteinHE28550.21918.271
10Stuttgart-WeilimdorfBW32048.81669.105
10Bernburg/Saale (Nord)ST8551.821811.711
10GelchsheimBY30549.573410.02
10Wünnenberg-EilernNW31251.54278.778
10Brück-GömnigkBB5252.169212.733
10Badewitz bei ZerbstST8252.022312.159
10WermelskirchenNW24451.14997.187
10Weisendorf-OberlindachBY30549.634310.818
10Winterbach, Rems-Murr-KreisBW24048.80319.469
10Burgebrach-OberharnsbachBY26149.82710.789
10RüdnitzBB6552.725813.639
10Steinhagen-NegastMV1654.248413.041
10Ranstadt-Ober-MockstadtHE12850.34758.967
10SchönermarkBB6553.331313.731
10Ettenheim-EttenheimmünsterBW21548.24367.876
10Durbach-EbersweierBW19748.50177.994
10Dresden-StrehlenSN12051.024813.775
10Jena (Sternwarte)TH15550.925111.583
10Schallstadt-MengenBW21247.95567.713
10Mühlhausen/Thüringen-GörmarTH19351.206110.497
10Königshofen, BadBY28950.28410.445
11JüterbogBB755213.1
11MörsdorfRP34050.10427.343
11AngermündeBB5453.031613.99
11Mittenwalde/UckermarkBB7253.184613.654
11Hückeswagen (Bevertalsperre)NW29851.14347.365
11BerusSL36349.26416.686
11HehlenNI13351.97849.475
11Feldberg/MecklenburgMV11653.317513.417
11PlettenbergNW26851.19567.848
11NordhausenTH19351.517810.779
11TreuenbrietzenBB5552.107512.882
11Guxhagen-AlbshausenHE27951.20449.513
11Hungen-RabertshausenHE18150.4618.978
11Arnsberg-HolzenNW26551.41887.912
11Zell am HarmersbachBW24348.34438.072
11HofheimBY26350.135210.515
11Halle-DöllnitzST10551.429312.014
11Hohenstein-BreithardtHE31550.19198.088
11Klitzschen bei TorgauSN8551.518512.906
11Seegebiet Mansfelder Land-DederstedtST15451.542711.694
11DemminMV2353.916412.977
11Hirschhorn (Neckar)HE12549.45238.906
11Diemelstadt-RhodenHE25851.47439.003
11Leonberg-HöfingenBW36248.81549.024
11Riesa (West)SN13951.300113.25
11Doberlug-KirchhainBB9751.645113.574
11Drewitz bei BurgST8052.217412.164
11AsbachRP25550.66617.445
11RehbergMV10153.44213.462
11Eimen-VorwohleNI26551.88739.728
11Garsebach bei MeißenSN15851.129413.432
11Lübben-BlumenfeldeBB5751.926713.879
12MeschedeNW34851.33858.27
12GollhofenBY30649.574110.191
12HalberstadtST11051.904411.062
12Weißenfels-WengelsdorfST9251.274312.051
12Mergentheim, Bad-NeunkirchenBW25049.47739.762
12Nürburg-BarweilerRP48550.36026.869
12BambergBY24049.874310.92
12DettumNI9552.170510.669
12BurgbernheimBY33149.454910.324
12Reichelsheim/OdenwaldHE20949.70868.856
12UslarNI19051.65449.648
12Rain am LechBY40948.692110.897
12NeitersenRP21850.66547.576
12PotsdamBB8152.381313.062
12MünchehofeBB4452.148813.835
12Neuruppin-Gühlen GlienickeBB8953.052812.756
12Emstal, BadHE28551.20889.254
12Fulda-HorasHE24250.56689.653
12BergtheimBY27049.898110.065
12StrausbergBB8152.588413.928
12Dresden-GohlisSN10751.089513.632
12Ihlow-MehlsdorfBB8351.83713.314
12UmmendorfST16252.160111.175
12Waldkappel-SchemmernHE31751.11379.815
12Neustadt, Kreis Marburg-BiedenkopfHE25750.84949.125
12StrauchSN13851.365813.58
12Homburg/SaarSL23549.32787.353
13MorsbachNW22750.8657.715
13CottbusBB6951.77614.316
13EisenachTH31251.000710.362
13EppenrodRP30050.40727.93
13Lautertal/Odenwald-ReichenbachHE20849.7098.69
13Lindlar-OberlichtinghagenNW33751.06457.443
13Weihenzell-GrübBY47449.337610.606
13Hohenbrück-Neu SchadowBB4552.09513.906
13WiesenburgBB18752.120712.458
13RutenbergBB7753.246613.305
13GießmannsdorfBB6551.879413.692
13Weibern/EifelRP40850.40687.145
13DillenburgHE31450.73648.267
13Donauwörth-OsterweilerBY43548.737410.739
13Witzenhausen-ZiegenhagenHE22051.36459.749
13FinsterwaldeBB10751.631913.716
13Mulfingen/JagstBW29449.34239.807
13Battenberg-BerghofenHE32851.00318.669
13Märkische Heide-DollgenBB5052.021814.044
13BeeskowBB4452.186414.236
13FriedrichsthalTH22851.493710.587
13Laußig-DurchwehnaSN10951.622312.66
13Moorgrund Gräfen-NitzendorfTH28350.842610.251
13Fürstenwalde/SpreeBB3852.354714.063
13FreienbessingenTH29651.232610.769
13Waldeck-AlraftHE30051.24288.971
13Marsberg-LeitmarNW37351.4058.862
13Hofheim/TaunusHE17250.08028.434
13SchottenHE26550.49259.122
13Neuenrade-BlintropNW29251.29157.853
14Grimma-KleinbothenSN13451.191812.764
14Arolsen-Landau, BadHE26551.34319.076
14BaruthBB5552.061313.499
14RheinfeldenBW28347.5597.772
14GremsdorfBY27349.695610.834
14Grambow-SchwennenzMV5053.383714.372
14Olsberg-BrunskappelNW44251.28278.479
14Alsfeld-EifaHE30050.74469.345
14Erxleben-BregenstedtST14652.253611.229
14NotzingenBW32548.67059.462
14Mücheln/Geiseltal-StöbnitzST14751.324511.802
14Neu MadlitzBB4652.365314.247
14Bischdorf, Kreis OberspreewaldBB7951.798213.971
14OberbachheimRP32850.2487.745
14Rötha (Talsperre)SN13151.193112.413
14BelgershainSN15051.235912.551
14HeckelbergBB8252.746113.842
14Zeil-BischofsheimBY34750.032710.639
14Wolfhagen-WenigenhasungenHE30251.33269.25
14HerzogenaurachBY32549.55810.871
14Rentweinsdorf-TreinfeldBY25850.061510.812
14Kreuztal-EichenNW30550.9837.968
14Carpin-SerrahnMV7153.344513.203
14GörlitzSN23851.162214.95
14WittenbergST10551.889212.644
14Neunkirchen-WellesweilerSL23649.3447.229
14ÖhringenBW27649.2079.517
14SeesbachRP39449.84787.543
14Twistetal-MühlhausenHE29551.33448.913
14HoyerswerdaSN11651.449314.253
14Heimbach-DüttlingNW38550.60866.549
14Kirchberg/HunsrückRP39349.93227.387
14SchönbeckMV5353.578213.572
14Lauterberg,Bad-BartolfeldeNI30551.595710.463
14SenftenbergBB10251.514214.015
14GerolsteinRP53050.2376.66
15Rinteln-VolksenNI21252.13849.111
15HümmerichRP32850.56517.484
15Lützen-PosernaST12051.212112.083
15TröbitzBB10051.597513.425
15Elzach-FisnachtBW43148.20128.108
15Willebadessen-BorlinghausenNW27551.5869.03
15SontraHE26551.06079.926
15DeiningenBY42348.865310.57
15Osterode/HarzNI26051.73710.245
15MichelstadtHE24049.66919.008
15Obersulm-WillsbachBW23049.1289.352
15Eschenburg-EibelshausenHE29850.80538.338
15Saarbrücken-EnsheimSL32049.21287.107
15Lennestadt-ThetenNW28651.13338.034
15RüthenNW37051.49668.434
15PegauSN12851.169312.261
15CoschenBB4052.019214.725
15Schönenberg-KübelbergRP25349.41087.334
15KönigswarthaSN14251.311314.334
15RothBY38649.216211.103
15HarschbachRP30650.57877.596
15HachenburgRP32250.66027.804
15Rottenburg-KiebingenBW36048.47048.968
15SindelfingenBW42548.69198.982
15Jühnsdorf-BlankenfeldeBB4552.319413.387
15Dillingen/Donau-FristingenBY41948.556210.559
15Lügde-PaenbruchNW25851.86649.271
16Jessen (Elster)-NaundorfST10051.924512.888
16Warstein-HirschbergNW33151.43198.266
16Fürstlich DrehnaBB8351.756613.805
16LüdenscheidNW38751.24527.642
16Göppingen-JebenhausenBW36848.68899.634
16Petersberg-MarbachHE30550.61759.725
16Waldbrunn-LahrHE28050.51218.132
16Attendorn-NeulisternohlNW29851.11437.88
16Krölpa-RockendorfTH28950.68211.515
16Golßen-MahlsdorfBB8851.986113.542
16Chiemsee-HerrenchiemseeBY53547.866512.395
16SangerhausenST17951.477611.312
16Aschersleben-MehringenST10751.725911.51
16SchwarzburgTH27750.644111.193
16Lohr/Main-HalsbachBY28850.01329.654
16TauchaSN12751.371112.481
16Rabenau-GeilshausenHE30050.6468.887
16Aibling, Bad-EllmosenBY50847.877812.024
16Liebenburg-OthfresenNI18752.011110.396
16Stuttgart (Schnarrenberg)BW31448.82819.2
16PolleNI27051.87999.395
16Forst-Klein BademeuselBB8851.671314.744
16Oberbarnim-GrunowBB7552.604514.036
16OlberslebenTH16051.150711.332
16WindsbachBY39649.24110.822
17LangenzennBY37049.507510.788
17Gilserberg-MoischeidHE34050.96569.05
17Wittenberg-StraachST12051.950512.6
17GeiselhöringBY34848.827112.39
17WolfachBW29648.29538.239
17NewelRP36549.81356.585
17OerlenbachBY30250.140710.134
17Hecklingen-Groß BörneckeST10451.880611.465
17Prüm-WatzerathRP38650.18076.35
17KonstanzBW42847.69529.13
17KallmünzBY36649.157211.96
17KlettwitzBB12851.555413.884
17Reichshof-EckenhagenNW34750.99067.695
17Markt EinersheimBY29149.685310.289
17Altertheim-OberaltertheimBY30049.72839.769
17Zemmer (Forsthaus Mülchen)RP29349.87096.707
17Euerbach-SömmersdorfBY28150.060110.091
17PohlitzBB7052.183614.574
17Neuenstein-MühlbachHE34250.93039.558
17SibbesseNI18852.05399.908
17Sachsa, BadNI29251.590910.569
17Schonungen-MainbergBY30450.057910.297
17Pforzheim-IspringenBW33248.93298.697
17Heppenheim-MittershausenHE26549.65678.714
18Burkau-KleinhänchenSN20551.206614.237
18Wissen/Sieg-HonigsessenRP32050.81847.747
18Simmershofen-AdelhofenBY33949.533410.154
18DensbornRP30850.1226.599
18PellingenRP44749.6746.669
18Luckaitztal-BuchwäldchenBB8551.689714.008
18Königsberg/Bayern-HolzhausenBY26250.078510.488
18SchwabachBY34449.326411.011
18Wendelstein-KleinschwarzenloheBY33149.342511.107
18Frankfurt/OderBB6552.339714.508
18FrankenauHE35151.10638.921
18Lottstetten-NackBW41447.6068.58
18BoxbergSN12651.404114.568
18Leipzig/HalleSN13151.434812.239
18PirmasensRP38549.19127.587
18Schwäbisch Gmünd-WeilerBW41348.76959.873
18Breckerfeld-WengebergNW44051.24887.467
18Nürnberg-KrottenbachBY33249.38211.009
18NeufahrnBY46448.308311.67
18Waging am SeeBY47647.923712.755
18SugenheimBY31349.600310.439
18Gädheim-GreßhausenBY31150.036810.385
18Lorch, Kreis Ostalb-WaldhausenBW29648.78219.64
18ZirndorfBY31149.442810.944
18Mühlhausen/Oberpfalz-WeihersdorfBY42049.172611.471
18Hörselberg-Hainich-BehringenTH29051.022110.514
18GeorgensgmündBY34449.193411.026
18HohenbuckoBB13151.76413.47
18TeisendorfBY49847.852612.828
18Börde-Hakel-HakebornST11651.914611.361
18NürnbergBY31449.50311.054
18Harzburg, BadNI20151.900210.569
18Drei Gleichen-MühlbergTH28650.868110.821
18Markt BibartBY32049.66610.385
18MertingenBY40748.661410.795
18GeisaTH28150.71339.953
18SailaufBY20050.02299.26
18MaßbachBY32850.179810.272
18SargstedtST17051.937510.989
19LeinefeldeTH35651.393310.312
19Nideggen-SchmidtNW35050.67436.424
19Leipzig-HolzhausenSN13851.315112.446
19RegenstaufBY34549.138812.116
19BurgkunstadtBY27850.142911.232
19Ravenstein-HüngheimBW30549.41119.514
19Regensburg-BurgweintingBY34148.983212.144
19SeesenNI18651.90410.188
19Langelsheim-AstfeldNI21051.926210.346
19Ebensfeld-DöringstadtBY27750.086310.923
19Querfurt-Mühle LoderslebenST20451.389511.541
19QuedlinburgST14251.795311.132
19Schwarzach/BadenBW24649.37568.976
19Kissingen, BadBY28250.22410.079
19Schweix, Kr. SüdwestpfalzRP38249.13137.508
19Neu-UlrichsteinHE35050.75139.022
19Hessisch Lichtenau-FürstenhagenHE34051.219.691
19Lossatal-VoigtshainSN12751.407512.862
19München-StadtBY51548.163211.542
19Wiesbaden-AuringenHE26350.1328.317
19Mettlach-OrscholzSL41549.50786.527
19UnterföhringBY50448.183911.657
19OschatzSN15051.29613.092
19Lohmen/SachsenSN19550.993313.98
19SingenBW44547.77388.821
19Starkenberg-TegkwitzTH19650.977112.341
19BuchenbachBW44547.96257.998
19Schopfheim-EichenBW40047.64637.843
19HahausenNI20851.949410.214
19HarburgBY50148.791810.706
20Bockhorn/Oberbayern -GrünbachBY45448.328512.003
20Tacherting-SpreitBY50748.08912.507
20GottfriedingBY35148.659512.538
20München-FlughafenBY44648.347711.813
20Elztal-RittersbachBW31249.42519.243
20RitschenhausenTH30950.508410.436
20AugsburgBY46248.425310.941
20Buchen, Kr. Neckar-OdenwaldBW34049.51829.321
20MünchebergBB6352.517614.123
20TrostbergBY56048.031112.539
20KahlaTH16750.803511.584
20KraillingBY55348.094911.405
20Scheßlitz-KöttensdorfBY30549.95611.018
20Raubling-PfraundorfBY45047.810912.125
20Heldenstein-WeidenbachBY43148.252912.339
20Mehring, Kr. Altötting-NiederholzBY41348.18712.809
20Münnerstadt-ReichenbachBY31050.268510.153
20Pretzfeld-HagenbachBY29549.750511.189
20München-KirchtruderingBY52648.128311.671
20Aschau-InnerkoyBY60747.78612.336
20Grund-Windhausen, BadNI23151.790310.219
20OttensteinNI29551.94739.399
20Wutöschingen-OfteringenBW39847.67838.38
20Frauenneuharting-LohenBY50548.052412.05
20Homburg, Bad (Filterwerk)HE25550.24468.572
20Möhrendorf-KleinseebachBY26849.649711.007
20FreilassingBY41147.845412.988
20Bibra, Bad-AltenrodaST26551.238811.577
20Wörth/Oberpfalz -KiefenholzBY32648.99612.347
20Oberndorf/Neckar-AistaigBW48048.31478.573
21Ottrau-ImmichenhainHE34050.80979.357
21Gründau-BreitenbornHE25850.26679.185
21MeuselwitzTH17351.045212.298
21Brannenburg-DegerndorfBY48347.724112.109
21Neuhütten/SpessartBY34050.00839.423
21Mansfeld-AnnarodeST32151.550411.403
21Northeim-ImbshausenNI21251.76310.041
21ForstinningBY50848.172311.906
21Weilrod-NiederlaukenHE31650.34678.433
21Straubenhardt-SchwannBW42148.84498.545
21Wasserburg/Inn-ReisachBY48248.045112.192
21Biberbach-MarktBY43648.534610.811
21Kyffhäuserland-GünserodeTH24351.297811.053
21Weißenburg-EmetzheimBY43949.011510.93
21Münnerstadt-SeubrigshausenBY33150.230710.32
21Kulmbach-UnterkodachBY31650.090311.423
21SteinachBY33148.957212.606
21Burgkirchen/Alz-HöreshamBY45048.150812.706
21Marxzell-SchielbergBW39848.84788.445
21Heldburg-HellingenTH30250.255310.683
21Mamming-SchneiderbergBY44948.618912.623
21Heinade-HellentalNI27051.81229.617
21AttenkamBY67047.877411.364
21ThalmässingBY41749.087111.223
21DietenhofenBY40549.415810.673
21Staffelstein, Bad-StublangBY31850.080611.046
21DeuselbachRP48149.76197.054
21RotthalmünsterBY38848.361713.193
21MespelbrunnBY30249.9229.287
21Kiefersfelden-GachBY51847.618712.166
21BühlerzellBW38849.00259.915
21TüßlingBY41348.20812.629
21MetzingenBW35448.53779.273
21StapelburgST22551.902510.668
21Blankenburg/HarzST19451.790110.971
21PidingBY45747.772412.907
21Grebenau-ReimenrodHE33350.74319.419
21Schöntal-WeigentalBW34749.36539.448
21EsloheNW35151.2548.156
21PetkusBB14551.989313.36
21SeckachBW33449.4259.331
21Nürtingen-ReudernBW36948.62749.39
21ZeitzST26451.031412.149
21EilenburgSN10551.460112.669
21Pentling-MattingBY34648.963412.007
21Baltmannsweiler-HohengehrenBW45748.75739.451
21Pinnow Kreis Spree-NeißeBB8351.974814.535
21Laußnitz-GlauschnitzSN16751.267113.846
22Endorf, Bad-JollingBY51947.922912.283
22Simmern-WahlbachRP44549.99967.598
22Berneck, BadBY36650.041511.647
22Ingelfingen-StachenhausenBW38549.33289.704
22OberdachstettenBY43249.411510.433
22Simonswald-ObersimonswaldBW42848.08218.091
22GrausteinBB13951.571814.476
22Mellrichstadt-MühlfeldBY33750.448810.343
22KöschingBY41648.830211.487
22Kohlgrub, Bad (Rosshof)BY74247.665211.08
22Ellrich-WernaTH24051.583510.709
22Südeichsfeld-WendehausenTH29051.159410.247
22LissendorfRP40750.31056.623
22KronachBY31050.252411.32
22Simbach/InnBY35848.271813.027
22LindenbergBB9852.208514.118
22HerrenbergBW43448.59158.854
22Neuburg/Kammel-LangenhaslachBY48648.311510.377
22Hähnichen-TrebusSN16351.344314.838
22Crossen/Elster-NickelsdorfTH27250.977112.004
22Steinau-UlmbachHE37950.36869.421
22Wielenbach (Demollstr.)BY55147.882711.157
22Ehingen a. Ries (Schaffhäuser Hof)BY43348.966310.574
22KemnathBY46049.867111.88
22GeiselwindBY35149.77410.467
22SchwarzenbruckBY36349.357711.244
22Sonnefeld-GestungshausenBY33550.237611.179
22Schleiden-MorsbachNW50050.56366.448
22WeinbietRP55349.37588.121
22RegensburgBY36549.042512.101
22Moringen-LutterbeckNI24051.72099.835
22Ansbach-SchalkhausenBY41849.299310.535
22Wettin-Löbejün-NeutzST15151.608911.843
22BlankenrathRP41750.03727.307
22OstritzSN20451.026514.935
22Lichtenau in WestfalenNW30751.61538.9
22Osterhofen-ThundorfBY31148.757713.013
22Lindau (Bodensee)BY40547.55949.693
22PfarrkirchenBY38148.425212.992
22WernigerodeST23351.845410.768
22Rain am Lech-WallerdorfBY46248.619211.005
22Hollenbach/Bayern-SchönbachBY46148.479911.052
22Langenneufnach-UnterrothanBY57748.27110.623
22Michelau/Unterfranken-NeuhausenBY37349.918210.467
23Weil im SchönbuchBW43148.62749.071
23FahrenzhausenBY45948.363111.563
23Allmersbach im TalBW30648.91169.48
23DietenheimBW51548.209510.065
23Amberg-UnterammersrichtBY38249.469111.854
23Weißenhorn-OberreichenbachBY50048.309110.204
23Egling/Paar-HeinrichshofenBY53848.198810.985
23Kubschütz, Kr. BautzenSN23451.160414.504
23Balingen-HeselwangenBW57348.27728.883
23Tann/RhönHE39550.63910.022
23Andechs-ErlingBY68247.963611.177
23Arnstein-UlzigerodeST21751.679411.364
23Blankenheim-AhrhütteNW40250.38446.737
23Waldsee, Bad-DinnenriedBW59747.8819.732
23Wernberg-Köblitz -NeunaigenBY40949.521312.097
23SontheimBY62448.002410.356
23WaltershausenTH34850.896310.548
23EssenbachBY39048.611512.215
23Haigerloch-WeildorfBW52448.37058.766
23Eppishausen-HaselbachBY52948.199410.51
23Weitramsdorf-TambachBY29450.234610.862
23Wildbad, Bad-CalmbachBW38348.78488.576
23Oberhaching-LaufzornBY60448.01311.552
23Ebersberg-HalbingBY59248.100311.987
23Mistelgau-HardtBY41949.901411.43
23Egling/Isar-AttenhamBY70847.93211.558
23Lauda-Königshofen-HeckfeldBW32449.55229.634
23Friedrichshafen-UnterraderachBW46147.68459.44
23Markt Erlbach-WilhelmsgreuthBY41549.492510.541
23ReimlingenBY43548.825310.506
23Maisach-GalgenBY53148.20711.203
23PulsnitzSN27051.200614.02
23HettstedtST15251.638311.504
23Dresden-KlotzscheSN22751.12813.754
23ErdwegBY47748.332411.298
23Erfurt-WeimarTH31650.982910.96
23Heiligenstadt, Heilbad-KalteneberTH44751.31810.134
23Kall-SistigNW50550.50146.526
23Westendorf, Kreis OstallgäuBY67947.93310.717
23Eurasburg-FreienriedBY52448.329911.132
23HechingenBW51848.37528.98
23Wörishofen, BadBY62448.006610.62
23Finningen (Brunnenmühle)BY43448.641410.489
23HolzkirchenBY68547.882311.696
23BuchloeBY62648.037410.74
23Wilsdruff-MohornSN28551.006313.471
23Renningen-Ihinger HofBW47848.74258.924
23Freiamt-OttoschwandenBW48148.20187.933
23Dransfeld-OssenfeldNI31751.52639.797
23NassenfelsBY40148.801611.218
23MurnauBY62447.668911.223
23RuppertseckenRP46149.64687.883
23KusterdingenBW41248.529.12
23MünstertalBW45647.8697.808
23Feldkirchen-Westerham-LenzmühleBY51747.941111.9
23Diemelsee-RheneggeHE42651.36128.767
23Vilgertshofen-PflugdorfBY68547.968810.915
23GeretsriedBY60847.843311.477
23MemmingenBY61547.98210.138
23Langelsheim (Innerstetalsperre)NI23451.916410.298
23Oberried/BadenBW46747.93277.946
23Obersöchering-ReinthalBY67247.747911.255
23LudwigschorgastBY33650.122611.559
23RosenheimBY44247.875312.128
23HahnRP49749.94637.264
23Pemfling-PitzlingBY39249.250412.604
24Gedern-SchönhausenHE41450.40349.207
24OberpframmernBY60648.018411.806
24StarnbergBY5854811.354
24Haag, Kreis MühldorfBY53048.15312.17
24Freystadt-MichelbachBY41449.186911.308
24HohenwarthBY46649.201812.921
24HeideckBY39049.143611.16
24Hohenahr (Leiterhof)HE32950.66048.523
24Taufkirchen/Vils-BaumBY49048.327712.171
24Aura im SinngrundBY29350.18059.574
24Obing-IlzhamBY59648.003612.377
24Haarbach-WolfakirchenBY41648.502713.106
24Wüstenrot-OberheimbachBW39249.12969.494
24Hermaringen-AllewindBW46748.609910.267
24GottmadingenBW43847.73448.793
24Lauperath-ScheidchenRP51750.0856.316
24BerchingBY40349.111511.432
24HeilsbronnBY42349.334310.784
24Miltach-OberndorfBY39249.151912.762
24Auerbach/OberpfalzBY41849.700811.623
24Gerstetten-DettingenBW56148.599510.131
24TholeySL38649.47377.038
24Schweitenkirchen-SünzhausenBY50048.515111.654
24HersbruckBY33249.505311.402
24Abtsgmünd-NeubronnBW47148.87959.971
24CleebergHE31050.45228.552
24Grafenwöhr-BruckendorfgmündBY40449.699311.959
24NiederstotzingenBW45148.533410.242
24ScheyernBY47948.502511.454
24CalwBW42248.71168.748
24Roding-NeubäuBY38849.241212.412
24OsterfeldST24651.087311.929
24Bogen-PfellingBY34348.884612.745
24Frohburg-GnandsteinSN20351.020712.573
24EbrachBY34649.85210.499
24WilhelmsfeldBW34749.46398.768
24ReinholterodeTH33651.424810.189
24Unterreit-WagenstattBY50548.134212.273
24LangenbachBY43248.434811.845
24Schorndorf-KnöblingBY39849.164412.617
24Bodenfelde-AmelithNI25851.69579.513
24DietersburgBY39748.499612.925
24Stadtilm-DienstedtTH32650.801811.169
24RothenbuchBY36049.96849.4
24Burbach-WürgendorfNW41250.75568.125
24Rothenburg ob der TauberBY41549.384810.173
24ChiemingBY55147.884312.54
24SchleusingenTH39950.507110.762
24Schäftlarn-Kloster SchäftlarnBY55547.976711.469
24Pöttmes-SchnellmannskreuthBY43648.550511.121
24Ellwangen-RindelbachBW46048.989510.131
24Altomünster-MaisbrunnBY51148.40611.311
24Biberach an der Riß-BergerhausenBW60448.10039.805
24OsterzellBY72447.879610.744
24Isen-WestachBY54948.202212.038
24Flörsbachtal-FlörsbachHE42450.13469.408
24OttobeurenBY66747.930310.31
24OwingenBW52847.80659.166
24Landshut-ReithofBY49048.573412.257
24Itzgrund-HerrethBY36750.133710.931
24PfullendorfBW63047.93459.286
24Erbach (Alb-Donau-Kreis)BW47848.32579.906
24Altusried-KrugzellBY64247.798510.253
24Lichtenhain-MittelndorfSN32150.938314.209
24BabenhausenBY56648.149710.255
24PockingBY32348.395213.313
24BurgauBY48048.430710.401
25Horb-BetraBW54448.40958.659
25Manderscheid-SonnenhofRP41350.10156.8
25Herzberg-LonauNI34051.68910.357
25Abtsgmünd-UntergröningenBW43248.9229.912
25VilsbiburgBY46248.452712.338
25Diedorf/Schwaben-BiburgBY49848.373710.76
25Aldersbach-KriestorfBY34048.615913.05
25Helbedündorf-KeulaTH42851.33410.529
25Mengen-EnnetachBW56748.05579.318
25Themar-TachbachTH36050.529610.616
25HagelstadtBY36448.89612.217
25Amerang-PfaffingBY51648.019712.292
25Lautertal-MeichesHE46650.62239.256
25Brilon-ThülenNW45751.4148.65
25Traunreut-FrühlingBY58847.952612.626
25Kamenz-CunnersdorfSN16651.312214.049
25Schonungen-ReichmannshausenBY34850.122610.38
25Weiding, Kreis Cham-DalkingBY42449.271712.745
25Falkenberg,Kr.Rottal-InnBY47148.483212.724
25Neu-Ulm-HausenBY51448.345510.062
25Fichtenberg/BW-MichelbächleBW36548.99729.739
25Ostheim v.d. RhönBY31450.453810.221
25Passau-MaierhofBY32948.580513.415
25MettenBY31448.854812.918
25Mannebach/EifelRP50550.28336.987
25Simmerath (Kalltalsperre)NW43450.64666.312
25Sigmarszell-ZeisertsweilerBY50747.57769.74
25Weiskirchen/SaarSL38049.55346.812
25Crailsheim-AlexandersreutBW42349.098510.097
25BobingenBY51448.263810.821
25SchollbrunnBY40849.83879.462
25Crimmitschau-MannichswaldeSN32850.813812.298
25RadebergSN27551.07513.927
25BoosBY56948.079110.197
25Bopfingen-FlochbergBW49848.847410.364
25Bruckberg/Niederbayern-PörndorfBY49848.563811.987
25SchwandorfBY35649.327812.087
25Creußen-BühlBY45049.844911.616
25RodderRP51250.39656.856
25Dinkelsbühl-OberwinstettenBY49249.050410.289
25StadtrodaTH24550.851411.716
25SchmidgadenBY41749.411612.076
25OchsenhausenBW62048.05799.947
25WallersdorfBY33548.743812.751
25GünzburgBY44448.487810.26
25LichtentanneSN34950.687912.432
25Muskau, BadSN12751.56614.7
25Sulzdorf an der LederheckeBY33350.241710.567
25NandlstadtBY47748.523511.839
25GreifensteinHE43050.62178.292
25Schlüsselfeld-Hohn am BergBY41049.784210.54
25GraflingBY44848.89612.976
25Aulendorf-BlönriedBW56747.92619.592
25Heinersreuth-VollhofBY35049.966711.519
25Nittenau-HartingBY43149.165812.278
25Wurmannsquick-EgelsbergBY47448.356912.767
25Wartmannsroth-VölkersleierBY37750.18389.778
25Nürnberg-NetzstallBY36849.425811.253
25Berga/ElsterTH26550.752412.167
25ChemnitzSN41850.791312.872
25Weihenstephan-DürnastBY47748.402411.694
25Nersingen-OberfahlheimBY47248.429410.147
25Furth im WaldBY39349.302512.834
25Kelheim-ThaldorfBY38348.877711.89
26UdlerRP47250.13466.853
26LingerhahnRP48250.0947.567
26Kaltenborn-HochachtRP56850.39416.991
26WaldmünchenBY49949.39112.683
26VilseckBY40049.615111.815
26NossenSN30651.050713.3
26Vöhl-BuchenbergHE38051.15988.874
26Tiefenbach-OberndorfBY44548.630813.322
26Weidenbach-WeiherschneidbachBY45549.224710.608
26WürzburgBY26849.77049.957
26Weidenberg-GörschnitzBY41849.957811.699
26Wangen/Allgäu-SchwaderbergBW66647.70969.866
26Römhild-SülzdorfTH33050.409910.49
26Aalen-UnterrombachBW45548.836110.059
26Monschau-KalterherbergNW54150.52026.208
26SchrobenhausenBY41748.553211.284
26Berleburg, Bad-ArfeldNW43651.01488.431
26StraubingBY35148.827512.559
26GredingBY38849.036811.363
26Langenburg-AtzenrodBW45849.25759.859
26StockachBW53247.85919.015
26Palling-LampertshamBY56347.991612.685
26Nohfelden-GonnesweilerSL40349.55687.071
26Saulgau, Bad-BolsternBW63047.98749.458
26Medebach-BergeNW37551.16838.712
26KronburgBY67047.908410.151
26Kröning-LeisteneckBY49048.550112.373
26Siegsdorf-Maria EckBY83847.793212.619
26Polsingen-DöckingenBY51048.934310.758
26GräfenrodaTH42450.750210.804
26Schwäbisch Hall-BibersfeldBW35849.08239.689
26Buch am Wald-SchönbronnBY46449.327310.277
26Altheim, Kreis BiberachBW53348.14799.459
26KißleggBW69847.77469.909
26KalchreuthBY41049.558111.14
26Deggenhausertal-AzenweilerBW70847.80079.41
26RiedenburgBY36348.955711.727
26GöggingenBW49048.86219.886
26Berka, Bad (Flugplatz)TH30350.907411.266
26LangquaidBY39348.826912.059
26Röhrnbach-ReisersbergBY53348.778913.494
26Herdwangen-SchönachBW60747.88369.223
26Vorbach-HöflasBY45049.81811.708
26Achberg-DoberatsweilerBW49847.61059.698
26AltendorfBY38849.405312.285
26Untrasried-ManebergBY82147.834410.368
26Kirchberg/Jagst-HerboldshausenBW43249.18049.98
26LochumRP46350.60997.858
26Hessisch Lichtenau-VelmedenHE37851.21399.792
26Herleshausen-ArchfeldHE38051.042310.146
26TöpenBY53650.393611.873
26SchmidmühlenBY45549.280611.914
26LoichingBY41648.610612.414
26Ehingen, Kreis AnsbachBY46149.08910.538
26TittlingBY50648.726413.35
26Hengersberg-UnterfrohnstettenBY36848.81413.046
26Gera-LeumnitzTH31150.881312.128
26KarsdorfSN40450.942913.702
26Lausick, Bad-GlastenSN18251.159712.7
26Haundorf-ObererlbachBY44949.18410.824
26RottweilBW58848.18148.635
26Viechtach-BühlingBY66249.109812.927
26OpfenbachBY59547.62889.835
26BenediktbeuernBY63047.706311.413
26DermbachTH35750.71610.118
27Rottenburg/Niederbayern -PattendorfBY41848.723912.014
27Rosenfeld-BickelsbergBW67648.29128.694
27Löhnberg-ObershausenHE23050.56178.238
27Tagmersheim-BlossenauBY52248.810410.935
27PonitzTH21950.854312.421
27Wechselburg-MeusenSN23851.000212.799
27DürrhennersdorfSN33251.057714.612
27Rot an der Rot-BuchBW69047.958910.013
27Neustadt am Kulm-FilchendorfBY45249.817411.863
27Hofbieber-EltersHE46350.57839.883
27Feuchtwangen-HeilbronnBY47549.162310.366
27HohenthannBY46848.657212.088
27Elsendorf-HorneckBY42948.70211.849
27Ilmenau-Gräfinau-AngstedtTH40850.704111.018
27Föritztal-Neuhaus-SchierschnitzTH38350.32511.239
27Pörnbach-PuchBY39248.626111.472
27JagstzellBW46549.034710.086
27Mühlhausen/Thüringen-WindebergTH34551.271410.512
27Lohr/Main -RuppertshüttenBY37050.08029.542
27Sankt Egidien-KuhschnappelSN32150.80212.636
27Beuren, Kreis Trier-SaarburgRP50549.72926.917
27Lauchheim (Berghof)BW50448.876710.241
27Sulza, Bad-EckolstädtTH28551.034511.641
27Kyffhäuserland-SteinthalebenTH38051.395411.072
27Kreßberg-AsbachBW45849.140810.187
27WeidenBY44049.666212.184
27Laasphe, Bad-HesselbachNW45950.88648.368
27Markt Taschendorf -BirkachBY40249.687710.541
27Großerlach-MannenweilerBW52449.0219.603
27Waldenburg-ObersteinbachBW47649.15159.618
27BurgstädtSN32550.913912.807
27Waldems-ReinbornHE38050.25968.36
27Heidenheim-HechlingenBY48248.981810.73
27Arberg-GothendorfBY43449.144210.662
27Wasungen-WahnsTH35250.630910.305
27Aufseß-HochstahlBY43249.882311.265
27Uttenweiler-AhlenBW61248.12499.651
27MengerskirchenHE41950.56358.161
27Bodenwöhr-AltenschwandBY42049.298612.24
27Oberbergkirchen-SchörgingBY46048.302812.369
27Erndtebrück-BirkelbachNW50051.01488.282
27Dippoldiswalde-ReinbergSN35950.911613.708
27Mengkofen-HofdorfBY40348.708512.411
27Schöllnach-TaidingBY41748.773413.18
27Eichstätt-LandershofenBY38448.877711.234
27Hersdorf-WeißenseifenRP53050.156.552
27Deuerling-HeimbergBY48249.020811.891
27Schmieritz-WeltwitzTH35650.728111.783
27MertendorfTH33050.993511.786
27Dahlem-SchmidtheimNW57350.41156.561
27Weimar-SchöndorfTH32851.017711.354
27SchleizTH50150.567911.804
27BruchweilerRP54849.79957.227
28TreuenSN46550.546712.286
28RemptendorfTH49550.527611.66
28KemnitzSN32551.055814.796
28Lobenstein, BadTH49650.450511.635
28Finne-LossaST30351.218911.42
28Kaisersbach-CronhütteBW48948.9179.687
28LeutenbergTH29850.556311.465
28Trausnitz-ReisachBY46449.532112.279
28Frankenberg-AltenhainSN32350.883613.042
28Zeilarn-GumpersdorfBY40748.277912.871
28Rosenthal-BielatalSN46050.837714.071
28MerklingenBW68548.51219.764
28Irschenberg-KasthubBY71347.817711.868
28Mudau-SchloßauBW49649.54369.155
28KnauTH45450.65211.72
28Ehingen-KirchenBW59448.27549.635
28Wessobrunn-PuitlBY75547.853311.008
28Marienberg, BadRP54750.66217.96
28RaitenbuchBY55949.009111.124
28Bertsdorf-HörnitzSN27050.89914.745
28BobeckTH34450.904111.798
28Obere Firstalm/Schlierseer BergeBY136847.670111.854
28Sigmaringen-LaizBW58148.07199.194
28SimmersfeldBW71848.61918.524
28SteinwiesenBY37450.304611.462
28Harth-Pöllnitz NeundorfTH34050.767611.981
28Weischlitz-HeinersgrünSN51750.388711.995
28Schauenburg-ElgershausenHE31751.28359.359
28WattendorfBY52250.033311.124
28Ulm-MähringenBW59348.44189.921
28Stollberg-GablenzSN51050.668612.76
28Pollenfeld-GötzelshardBY52048.957611.265
28Kaufbeuren-OberbeurenBY81547.876110.584
28Thurnau-TannfeldBY51349.984211.4
28Eggenthal-GrubBY75347.920910.502
28Baiersbronn-SchönegründBW56048.56998.405
28AueSN39350.590812.713
28Geringswalde-AltgeringswaldeSN29651.088112.932
28Altenthann-ForstmühleBY44649.084412.323
28HirschbergTH44650.40411.819
28RegnitzlosauBY50350.2912.027
28ObertrubachBY43549.69511.35
28Harzgerode-GüntersbergeST42051.646310.981
28OberreichenbachBW64648.73668.656
28OberschleißheimBY48448.244311.552
28Saara-GroßsaaraTH25850.858211.978
28VeilsdorfTH39750.416710.815
28Neubulach-OberhaugstettBW57048.65168.68
28GöschitzTH40850.627511.868
28Windischeschenbach-NeuhausBY41749.791412.167
28HeinrichsthalBY45050.06649.345
28Oelsnitz/VogtlandSN43550.424112.179
29Oberharz am Brocken-SorgeST50851.692610.697
29Kastl, Kreis Amberg-SulzbachBY42549.365811.692
29HarzgerodeST40451.65211.136
29Oberzent-BeerfeldenHE45549.56178.967
29HohenpeißenbergBY97747.800911.01
29Baiersbronn-MitteltalBW59948.51168.317
29Hemau-AichkirchenBY56449.009811.754
29BeratzhausenBY46449.102211.796
29Burladingen-HausenBW68248.29629.07
29Blaubeuren-WennendenBW70548.43699.744
29GammertingenBW75648.25979.229
29Langenwetzendorf-GöttendorfTH38950.66112.075
29Gräfenberg-RangenBY49249.668611.201
29Rossau-MoosheimSN30151.013313.096
29Jonsdorf, KurortSN43450.853314.691
29NeresheimBW53648.759510.336
29Ohrdruf-CrawinkelTH46950.781310.786
29Gräfenberg-KasbergBY50649.66411.223
29Eschbronn-MariazellBW71648.18688.467
29Fladungen-HeufurtBY36650.50510.166
29Pockau-ForchheimSN46150.724113.268
29FreibergSN41650.926313.271
29Ensdorf/Oberpfalz -HirschwaldBY49149.353111.871
29LauensteinSN50250.784213.818
29Lonsee-EttlenschießBW66348.5669.924
29OberbobritzschSN43050.867113.46
29TirpersdorfSN49250.435612.257
29TannenbergSN53250.607412.939
29Nattheim-FleinheimBW53048.707110.299
29Sulzbach-RosenbergBY41549.485611.786
29StolpenSN26151.041314.085
29StöttenBW73448.66569.864
29Oberharz am Brocken-StiegeST50451.664610.881
29Pfronten-RehbichelBY88447.606310.559
29MartinrodaTH42950.733510.881
29Sonnenbühl-GenkingenBW78348.40649.189
29Amtsberg-WeißbachSN41050.734713.025
29Görwihl-BurgBW78247.65878.075
29Pilsach-LaaberBY51749.315911.56
29An der Poststraße-BraunsrodaST28751.164811.523
29Schwarzenbach-GötzmannsgrünBY52250.192611.893
29WesterheimBW82548.52069.618
29MeiningenTH45050.561210.377
29Neukirchen-HauptschwendaHE50050.89239.405
29Waldsassen-HatzenreuthBY50350.01212.377
29Sohland/SpreeSN29151.059314.426
29Ludwigsstadt-LauensteinBY52150.513111.366
29Tuttlingen-Möhringen-VorstadtBW66847.96828.79
29RaschauSN50450.521912.828
30Oberleichtersbach-ModlosBY47250.26619.772
30Leutkirch-HerlazhofenBW67247.795510.032
30Siegsdorf-HöllBY71947.83512.654
30GelbelseeBY53648.948111.428
30Pommelsbrunn-MittelburgBY52249.477711.535
30Parsberg/Oberpfalz-EglwangBY54949.15111.689
30AitrangBY74747.817210.537
30Prackenbach-NeuhäuslBY58549.108812.823
30Stützengrün-HundshübelSN60450.546612.57
30Trossingen-SchuraBW73248.0568.644
30Hüfingen-FürstenbergBW78647.89048.553
30FreudenstadtBW79748.45388.409
30Bischofswiesen-LoiplBY86747.652312.925
30Bischofswiesen-WinklBY68947.687112.941
30Neuhausen ob Eck-UnterschwandorfBW66347.95198.993
30Hohenberg/EgerBY51850.09212.213
30Tanna-SpielmesTH54450.463811.933
30Tirschenreuth-LodermühlBY50149.857612.354
30DrognitzTH50450.589211.576
30Anger-StoißbergBY82847.80312.819
30BartholomäBW65948.75849.985
30GrebenhainHE43550.48769.332
30Trochtelfingen-Hausen an der LauchertBW70548.3039.197
30Dietfurt-MallerstettenBY49149.049711.548
30Wertach-BichelBY97447.59310.408
30FürstenzellBY47648.545113.353
30Sankt BernhardTH47050.460410.594
30OrtenburgBY38448.536913.227
30EppendorfSN44850.803513.24
30KlippeneckBW97448.10548.754
30Neualbenreuth-EgglasgrünBY59649.952312.371
30Syrgenstein-AltenbergBY55048.661910.309
30SchneifelforsthausRP64950.29686.419
30VohenstraußBY55349.632312.33
30KemptenBY70547.723310.334
30MühldorfBY40648.27912.502
30Südharz-Hayn/HarzST43451.568311.081
30Münsingen-ApfelstettenBW75048.38519.483
30Freihung-GroßschönbrunnBY49249.574711.885
30Ursensollen-KotzheimBY49549.42111.744
31SonnenBY84748.681913.735
31KraftisriedBY83147.767410.46
31UtzenfeldBW67047.8217.896
31Deining-MittersthalBY54049.214311.551
31Waidhaus-PfrentschBY50149.61812.489
31Südharz-DietersdorfST44051.530711.045
31SchöfwegBY75548.836713.23
31SchmückeTH93750.654610.769
31Erlbach-EubabrunnSN56550.304312.383
31Krummennaab-SassenhofBY49049.828612.062
31Emmingen-LiptingenBW74447.93178.858
31Elster, Bad-SohlSN55850.270512.274
31EisenbachBW97647.96348.269
31Eibenstock (Talsperre)SN54350.531212.599
31Naila-LippertsgrünBY63750.30811.643
31Schönberg/NiederbayernBY54948.839713.34
31EckertalsperreNI50851.842110.577
31DriedorfHE48250.63168.181
31Dorfchemnitz-WolfsgrundSN53550.768413.41
31Schönsee-DietersdorfBY68449.527312.57
31Schönwald/Ofr.-BrunnBY60850.184712.079
31Untergriesbach-GlotzingBY57348.559913.749
31Börfink-ThranenweierRP58549.70677.097
31Lautertal-OberlauterBY34450.306610.967
31TeuschnitzBY63350.400211.388
31Waakirchen-DemmelbergBY81447.756411.692
31Berchtesgaden-OberauBY71647.652513.056
31Tambach-Dietharz/Thür. Wald (Talsperre)TH47550.78710.62
31Zella-Mehlis-BenshausenTH45850.64610.589
31Tettau-SattelgrundBY56650.443211.263
31Teunz-WildsteinBY67049.523812.417
31Bärnau-NaabBY60749.798312.428
31Berleburg, Bad-StünzelNW61050.98378.368
31Bayersoien, BadBY81247.691910.995
31Battenberg-Hof KarlsburgHE59051.06628.537
31BalderschwangBY103947.46510.104
31Suhl-GehlbergTH73750.674210.79
31Waldershof-SchafbruckBY72349.93612.093
31TodtmoosBW78147.72797.998
31Hindelang, Bad-GailenbergBY98047.512110.355
31Suhl-HeidersbachTH57650.642710.718
31Bernau-GoldbachBW92847.8158.025
31CarlsfeldSN89750.431312.611
31Brand/OberpfalzBY59249.958911.912
31Stammbach-QuerenbachBY59750.153111.74
31Buchenberg-KreuzthalBY84547.708310.131
31Steingaden-LauterbachBY77947.711210.875
31BrünnsteinhausBY134547.644612.098
31BreitnauBW100147.93858.076
31BraunlageNI60751.723410.602
31Neuhaus-SteinheidTH79250.471411.084
31Waldkirchen-RichardsreutBY50348.747413.614
31Ühlingen-BirkendorfBW76047.74538.311
31WegscheidBY66548.596213.786
31Stetten-FrohnstettenBW77948.14179.096
31ZinnwaldSN87150.731313.752
31WasserkuppeHE92150.49739.942
31Falkenstein (Talsperre)SN54050.468312.378
31Aschau-SteinBY68147.727512.298
31Bischofsgrün (Hohe Reuth)BY66450.050911.793
31Wernigerode-SchierkeST60951.765810.653
31Saldenburg-EntschenreuthBY45748.783213.314
31Feldberg/SchwarzwaldBW149047.87498.003
31Zinnwald-GeorgenfeldSN87750.731413.751
31Willingen/HochsauerlandHE58451.29158.598
31Kleiner Feldberg/TaunusHE82650.22188.446
31Meßstetten-AppentalBW90048.16948.943
31Mittenwald-BuckelwiesenBY98447.477911.265
31ZwieselBY61549.02813.238
31Steben, BadBY60550.361811.622
31ZugspitzeBY296547.42110.984
31Grünbach-Muldenberg (Talsperre)SN71050.411912.406
31Kahler AstenNW83951.18038.489
31Sankt Blasien-MenzenschwandBW88547.83098.069
31NesselwangBY88047.634710.507
31Netphen (Lahnhof)NW61350.89458.242
31Föritztal-NeuenbauTH73850.44111.24
31Immenstadt-ReuteBY96047.607810.202
31Neuhaus am RennwegTH84550.500211.134
31ImmenstadtBY72747.562110.215
31Büchlberg-TannödBY45548.654913.507
31Rechenberg-Bienenmühle-HolzhauSN76350.722713.598
31Kleiner InselsbergTH73250.845810.48
31Frankenblick-Mengersgereuth-HämmernTH51650.390411.132
31Malsburg-MarzellBW70047.7667.721
31Ettal-GraswangBY86747.572811.026
31BerchtesgadenBY60047.639213.006
31Kirchberg/Niederbayern -ZellBY68448.902313.144
31LoßburgBW66248.41428.452
31Schwarzatal-Lichtenhain/BergbahnTH64050.591411.126
31Luisenthal (Talsperre)TH52850.766310.72
31Lenzkirch-RuhbühlBW85247.85978.23
31LenggriesBY69847.6811.582
31Ramsau-Schwarzeck/SchmuckBY108847.627912.901
31Lam-LambachBY68949.215413.066
31Kreuth-GlashütteBY89747.610511.646
31MähringBY67749.911312.527
31Lauterhofen-TraunfeldBY54149.412811.475
31Jachenau-TannernBY72347.627911.516
31MarienbergSN63950.65113.146
31Marktleuthen-NeudorfBY55050.114111.971
31Langenenslingen-IttenhausenBW77748.19949.332
31Reit im WinklBY68647.675412.469
31MarktschellenbergBY50647.704613.037
31Mauth-FinsterauBY101248.935913.574
31Zell/Oberpfalz-MattenzellBY50049.113312.433
31Neureichenau-DuschlbergBY88048.7913.728
31Fichtelberg/Oberfranken-HüttstadlBY65549.980711.837
31Garmisch-PartenkirchenBY71947.48311.062
31Pressath-MühlbergBY59749.784412.033
31RegenBY58248.966213.142
31RehauBY58650.221412.027
31Marienberg-ReitzenhainSN76450.560213.222
31GörisriedBY82047.703310.513
31Rettenberg-KranzeggBY85647.585610.323
31Ruhpolding-SeehausBY74647.71112.621
31Löffingen-DittishausenBW77647.9148.368
31SandbergBY51850.351810.003
31PhilippsreutBY92248.880513.663
31Freudenstadt-KniebisBW86348.46528.302
31Sankt EnglmarBY80549.002912.823
31Ilmenau-FrauenwaldTH76850.592110.857
31Birx/RhönTH74550.530910.048
31Frankenhain (Lütsche Talsperre)TH58850.736910.765
31FlossenbürgBY62149.731612.348
31Flintsbach/Inn-AstenBY110247.700212.116
31Sankt Oswald-RiedlhütteBY75448.885913.426
31FichtelbergSN121350.428312.953
31PlechBY44349.64911.468
31Grafenhausen/HochschwarzwaldBW94847.77588.247
31Neureichenau-KlafferstraßBY66948.730913.806
31Vöhrenbach-UrachBW93548.00288.229
31Harztor-Ilfeld-HufhausTH52851.598510.85
31Marienberg-RübenauSN72750.580313.296
31OberammergauBY83247.60311.06
31Dachsberg-WolpadingenBW88047.70038.105
31Deutschneudorf-BrüderwieseSN68950.6213.481
31OberreuteBY89647.55389.94
31OberstdorfBY80647.398410.275
31Oberstdorf-BirgsauBY94147.338810.266
31Hellenthal-UdenbrethNW65050.41046.39
31Hoherodskopf/VogelsbergHE74350.50849.224
31OberviechtachBY59649.452112.436
31Schwarzatal-OberweißbachTH58850.586711.155
31Oberwiesenthal, KurortSN85050.421912.986
31Haidmühle-BischofsreutBY101548.847913.727
31Oy-Mittelberg-PetersthalBY88647.636210.389
31Großer ArberBY143649.112913.133
31Grainet-RehbergBY62848.789413.629
31Wunsiedel-SchönbrunnBY62250.031511.974
31Grainau-EibseeBY100847.456210.993
31Villingen-SchwenningenBW71948.04538.46