lat
lon
0CuxhavenNI553.87138.705
1OberweselRP8750.11717.719
2WittlichRP14749.96176.928
2Bullay (Kläranlage)RP9350.04627.142
2Honnef, BadNW5850.657.215
2Boppard-Salzig, BadRP7750.20287.636
2Linz-UnkelRP6150.61257.216
3IngelheimRP9049.98198.046
3GrünstadtRP16049.56658.178
3Fehmarn-BisdorfSH554.463811.142
3WallmenrothRP17250.78937.828
3LeiwenRP14049.8186.881
3Heinsberg-SchleidenNW5751.04116.104
3Neuenahr, Bad-AhrweilerRP11150.53467.085
3WormsRP8849.60518.365
3NassauRP8550.3167.778
3Perl-NennigSL15249.53546.378
4Kreuznach, BadRP10249.85027.871
4Frankenthal-StudernheimRP10149.50368.362
4Selters/Taunus-NiederseltersHE15950.33628.222
4PulheimNW6150.99226.791
4Dürkheim, BadRP10749.47198.192
4Eschweiler-WeisweilerNW11350.83066.333
4GernsheimHE9049.76228.488
5Königswinter-HeiderhofNW14750.72937.204
5MünstermaifeldRP25550.24497.36
5AschaffenburgBY11149.97719.109
5MettenheimRP8949.73938.329
5Köln-BonnNW9250.86467.157
5LautereckenRP16049.66177.598
5Groß-Gerau-WallerstädtenHE8749.90528.445
5Windeck-DattenfeldNW11050.80387.557
5BiblisHE8849.68968.417
5PeterslahrRP16650.61817.478
5Weiterstadt-SchneppenhausenHE10349.92988.576
5Weilerswist-LommersumNW14750.71196.79
5HahnheimRP12049.86268.231
6List auf SyltSH2555.0118.412
6Krummhörn-WoquardNI153.43097.082
6Holzheim bei DiezRP15550.35748.048
6Butjadingen-InteNI153.49268.376
6LeckSH754.79038.951
6Wangerland-HooksielNI853.6418.08
6Wangerland-MinsenNI153.70817.974
6Wittmund-CarolinensielNI153.69617.808
6HaßlochRP11149.35288.27
6HohwachtSH854.319410.673
7KailRP29050.18417.24
7AhrbrückRP19550.48456.971
7GardingSH154.32828.79
7Wiesbaden-BiebrichHE9050.04218.233
7RaunheimHE8950.00568.429
7Rödermark-Ober-RodenHE13749.98328.839
7KirnRP18149.7897.485
7Wuppertal-BuchenhofenNW13451.22567.105
7WeilmünsterHE18350.42848.38
7PolchRP23550.30417.31
7WangeroogeNI253.78657.909
7Übach-PalenbergNW8250.93176.093
7Mühlheim/MainHE10250.12948.82
7Wittmund-AbensNI353.59857.726
7Butjadingen-BurhaveNI153.58028.366
8Sankt Peter-OrdingSH554.32798.603
8BraunfelsHE23050.52288.397
8RastattBW11448.84718.186
8BrunsbüttelSH153.91969.141
8NorderneyNI1253.71237.151
8Dollart-KanalpolderNI253.22897.219
8Lampertheim-NeuschloßHE9449.68.509
8Trier-PetrisbergRP26549.74796.658
8Borrentin-WolkwitzMV4353.80812.96
8GroßenbrodeSH354.372611.082
8Hennef-LückertNW22450.7267.394
8ElpersbüttelSH354.06919.01
9Gaggenau-Rotenfels,BadBW13348.82488.291
9RheinstettenBW11648.97268.33
9Graben-NeudorfBW10949.14788.468
9WrohmSH654.21289.417
9Saterland-RamslohNI453.10397.65
9Saarbrücken-BurbachSL19049.24066.935
9Schönhagen (Ostseebad)SH154.64110.023
9Maikammer-KirrweilerRP12949.29638.175
9Dormagen-ZonsNW3751.11576.851
9Selfkant-HavertNW4651.03955.907
9Neunkirchen-Seelscheid-KrawinkelNW19550.84467.372
9KandelRP12349.09038.215
9LeerNI753.21387.474
10StadtlohnNW6051.9976.97
10Steinau, Kr. CuxhavenNI153.69468.873
10Oldenburg in HolsteinSH654.295210.896
10KyritzBB4052.936212.409
10BreddenbergNI1452.9567.616
10WerlNW8551.57637.887
10RülzheimRP10549.16098.3
10MannheimBW9849.50638.558
10PelzerhakenSH254.089310.877
10Borkum-FlugplatzNI353.59846.702
10Barßel-Loher OstmarkNI253.16667.796
10FriedrichskoogSH153.97098.916
10AhausNW4652.08136.94
10GeisenheimHE11149.98597.954
10Ennigerloh-OstenfeldeNW10451.84188.06
10DietzenbachHE16049.99998.779
10SchwetzingenBW9949.38158.57
10MiltenbergBY12949.7129.225
10Vilbel, Bad-DortelweilHE12550.21358.745
10Runkel-EnnerichHE16850.3948.142
10Iserlohn-LetmatheNW12451.35137.602
10Offenbach-WetterparkHE11950.098.786
10MerzigSL17149.45666.626
10Kahl/MainBY10850.06438.993
10Selters/WesterwaldRP23250.52187.737
11Groß BerßenNI2752.75537.481
11PerlebergBB4053.095211.86
11KaiserslauternRP27149.42627.755
11Greifswalder OieMV1254.243713.91
11Lüdinghausen-BrochtrupNW5951.76637.519
11LoxstedtNI753.46478.647
11DinklageNI2352.67468.114
11Rahden-KleinendorfNW4152.44618.59
11KamenNW6051.58547.653
11Heidelberg-KurpfalzhofBW10649.37678.617
11DörpenNI852.95427.319
11DornumNI153.6467.43
11OvelgönneNI253.38198.449
11Lübeck-BlankenseeSH1553.802510.698
11WilsumNI1652.53876.788
11HaselünneNI2252.69817.515
11Karlsruhe-WolfartsweierBW12448.97358.447
11Ringe-GroßringeNI1352.59836.944
11DrensteinfurtNW7251.75857.752
11Osnabrück-HasteNI6752.30358.044
11Warmsen-MorlingeNI5052.428.891
11Essen-Calhorn, Kreis CloppenburgNI3452.75848.022
11DiepholzNI3852.58818.342
11IhringenBW19348.04197.632
11Nordhorn-BlankeNI2452.41247.064
11Schneverdingen-OsterwedeNI6153.13289.759
11Nidderau-ErbstadtHE16250.27418.865
11Hörstel-RiesenbeckNW4652.23967.644
11TwistNI2152.63247.112
11Aßlar Klein-AltenstädtenHE20050.588.468
11Steinfurt-BurgsteinfurtNW6452.11737.341
11Haren-RütenbrockNI1252.8617.102
11AndernachRP7550.42377.42
11Waghäusel-KirrlachBW10549.24458.537
11RekenNW5951.81187.09
11XantenNW2051.6976.397
11Berge/NiedersachsenNI3852.60777.751
11Werne-WesselNW9351.71627.683
11Bentheim, BadNI5052.30187.13
11WesterkappelnNW9252.29027.868
11ReckeNW4452.38157.672
11WiesmoorNI1153.42547.738
11BarnstorfNI3752.69658.487
12Norden-LeybuchtpolderNI153.50397.121
12Bedburg-Weiler HohenholzNW10151.01496.517
12SulingenNI5552.6838.833
12KöhlenNI853.53238.868
12Rehburg-LoccumNI6052.43969.133
12SpringeNI9852.20549.566
12Lienen-KattenvenneNW5552.12117.869
12Dorsten-LembeckNW5151.73897.05
12DelbrückNW8851.78358.565
12BelmNI10352.3178.169
12Nettetal-HülstNW4551.29926.201
12FürstenauNI4652.5167.676
12Apelern-KleinhegesdorfNI11752.31969.321
12Seligenstadt-WaldhofHE11950.02428.96
12CoesfeldNW8751.96187.158
12MelleNI8952.20448.338
12MesselHE16549.93828.745
12Lippspringe, BadNW15751.78548.838
12AsbachRP25550.66617.445
12Twist-HebelermeerNI1952.74327.075
12FellbachBW28048.81229.272
12Gelsenkirchen-BuerNW9151.57627.065
12FehmarnSH354.528311.06
12Goch-AsperdenNW1651.68496.105
12Münster/OsnabrückNW4852.13447.696
12Frankfurt/MainHE10050.02598.521
12Werlte-WehmNI3552.83427.674
12BirkenauHE16849.56868.701
12Hamminkeln (Mühlenrott)NW2351.72176.583
12HarsewinkelNW6351.97538.209
12AltenbergeNW6552.04877.487
12Waltrop-AbdinghofNW6051.59667.404
12VechtaNI4152.75628.301
12NeitersenRP21850.66547.576
12Hiddensee-VitteMV154.57513.104
12LooseSH2854.53529.9
12Amöneburg-RüdigheimHE21050.7848.954
12WaderslohNW9651.75768.263
12EngerNW12852.158.522
12VersmoldNW6452.01078.16
12EmsdettenNW4352.17037.563
12Emsbüren-AhldeNI4852.36847.294
12Mönchengladbach-HilderathNW7751.13136.36
12SchwarzholzST3052.74711.979
12LahrBW15648.36477.828
12BramscheNI7552.40837.968
12BremerhavenHB753.53328.576
12Bocholt-Liedern (Wasserwerk)NW2351.82936.536
12NottulnNW11551.92867.334
12Borken in WestfalenNW4751.8736.886
12Damme-GrevenNI7252.49828.143
12OlfenNW4951.70667.356
12Bissendorf-SchledehausenNI9452.28428.251
12Garrel-NikolausdorfNI1652.97998.085
12Pyrmont, BadNI10451.98349.242
12Wörth am MainBY13249.79339.154
13Rheda-Wiedenbrück-LintelNW7351.8778.357
13KleveNW4651.76126.095
13WesselburenSH254.21018.918
13DinslakenNW4651.57656.784
13Langgöns-NiederkleenHE21350.48418.602
13Neuruppin-Alt RuppinBB5052.943712.851
13DüsseldorfNW3751.2966.768
13Ebsdorfergrund-EbsdorfHE20250.7358.813
13Rothenfelde, BadNI9552.10388.18
13BrockumNI4552.47238.433
13BerusSL36349.26416.686
13Kehl-OdelshofenBW14148.55767.88
13Kaufungen-NiederkaufungenHE18551.28579.602
13TönisvorstNW3751.28976.443
13Möhnesee (Möhnetalsperre)NW23451.49268.063
13Essen-BredeneyNW15051.40416.967
13Emmendingen-MundingenBW20148.13787.835
13Ostercappeln-SchwagstorfNI5252.36578.201
13AlzeyRP21549.72738.116
13OttbergenNI12152.150310.087
13Salzuflen, BadNW13552.10428.752
13SalzkottenNW9351.70988.579
13WilsterSH253.9279.368
13MörsdorfRP34050.10427.343
13AlfhausenNI6552.48537.912
13Liebenau-HauedaHE16251.48829.249
13Moormerland-NeermoorNI053.3117.432
13Geldern-WalbeckNW3751.49426.246
13Karstädt-BirkholzBB2553.111711.655
13GöllheimRP24349.59448.042
13LüchowNI1652.972411.137
13Wesel-FlürenNW2551.69276.585
14Schmelz-HüttersdorfSL22349.41496.836
14BassumNI4052.8638.698
14KöhnSH4054.344410.458
14Neustadt a. Rbg.-DudensenNI4152.59719.44
14Heimbach-DüttlingNW38550.60866.549
14Kirchdorf, Kreis DiepholzNI3452.60078.852
14Karstädt/PrignitzBB3253.172411.749
14HelgolandSH454.1757.892
14ThüngersheimBY19749.8859.846
14Essen-Brockhausen, BadNI4852.33458.387
14MarnitzMV8153.322211.932
14Hesel-SchwerinsdorfNI753.29967.664
14Groß WittenseeSH1554.40329.765
14StadeNI1853.58839.481
14Achim-EmbsenNI853.03119.023
14Vogtsburg-BischoffingenBW23248.10217.627
14EmstekNI5352.82858.149
14Barsinghausen-EgestorfNI9652.29119.496
14Bergzabern, BadRP21049.1077.996
14PapenburgNI753.06437.481
14Neustadt-Glewe-FriedrichsmoorMV3553.457111.568
14Waren (Müritz)MV7353.519612.665
14Remseck/Neckar-AldingenBW21548.85869.248
14ErkelenzNW9251.07136.327
14MüllheimBW27547.80647.638
14BeverstedtNI453.42528.804
14Stuttgart-EchterdingenBW37148.68839.223
14Hetlingen (Klärwerk)SH553.6039.624
14WesterheverSH254.38358.709
14Hamburg-NeuwiedenthalHH353.47779.895
14PritzwalkBB8353.172812.156
14Friesoythe-AltenoytheNI653.06437.902
14WagersrottSH4054.66549.805
14Nordstemmen-MahlertenNI9552.15189.795
14Schiffmühle-NeutornowBB452.810714.064
14QuickbornSH1153.73319.877
14Rostock-WarnemündeMV554.180312.08
14FreiburgBW23748.02327.834
14Bruchsal-HeidelsheimBW13049.11278.637
14SchleswigSH4354.52759.548
14Haslach im KinzigtalBW21848.27668.084
14Lippstadt-BökenfördeNW9251.63368.394
14GrebensteinHE19051.45119.413
15Schönhausen (Elbe)ST3352.581212.042
15RoggenhagenMV4853.66113.411
15Freiburg/ElbeNI253.82779.249
15Gager-Groß ZickerMV454.296613.69
15Bockhorn-GrabstedeNI1153.3677.967
15RastedeNI1653.24278.223
15Weinstadt-EndersbachBW27648.80189.369
15Hannover-HerrenhausenNI5052.39659.662
15Weisweil-WaldeckhofBW17448.1887.697
15WesterstedeNI753.25047.935
15GöttingenNI16751.50029.95
15Gevelsberg-OberbrökingNW20351.33297.341
15SteyerbergNI3152.56539.014
15Gießen/WettenbergHE20350.60178.643
15AhrensfeldeBB6052.58513.563
15Fallingbostel, BadNI7052.85689.675
15GlückstadtSH153.7979.429
15Heiligenhaus-AbtskücheNW13151.33926.994
15Peine-WoltorfNI7452.304410.317
15HümmerichRP32850.56517.484
15Solingen-HohenscheidNW15251.147.093
15Bothel-RahnhorstNI5352.98789.361
15Berne-KatjenbüttelNI253.15818.537
15Frankenfeld-HedernNI1852.76599.404
15Mittelnkirchen-HohenfeldeNI153.55349.609
15Steinhagen-BrockhagenNW8252.00358.345
15Barum-St. DionysNI453.336710.39
15Sooden-Allendorf, BadHE19951.289.984
15LemgoNW13752.04238.905
15Zwischenahn, BadNI953.20027.986
15DrochtersenNI253.71189.379
15Schwanewede-NeuenkirchenNI153.23388.511
15DanndorfNI6952.426510.917
15SchwarmeNI1252.90819.045
15Münzenberg-GambachHE15550.45228.731
15HattstedtSH554.52689.042
15Seedorf, Kreis Segeberg -BlomnathSH3154.029810.475
15Münder, BadNI11552.1889.459
15Camberg, BadHE24450.28638.294
15Bielefeld-DeppendorfNW10552.07148.456
15Laatzen-RethenNI6352.28979.813
15Neustadt am RübenbergeNI4152.59.494
15Hatten-DingstedeNI3053.02928.422
15Kratzeburg-GranzinMV7053.413312.903
15Warpe-HelzendorfNI2552.75939.071
15Jork-MoorendeNI153.50839.737
15Schaafheim-SchlierbachHE15549.91958.967
15KarlstadtBY17449.95519.776
15EichstettenBW21448.09187.737
16PicherMV4553.350511.345
16SatrupSH3554.68549.626
16Hirschstein-HeydaSN13151.265113.358
16EsselNI2852.67979.652
16Neckargemünd-KleingemündBW11749.39458.804
16LunowBB2352.921314.109
16Berkholz-MeyenburgBB1453.044314.242
16LengedeNI8752.209810.321
16Sassendorf, Bad-BeusingsenNW17151.54398.18
16ManschnowBB1252.546814.545
16Verden-DauelsenNI2152.95869.226
16VolkmarsenHE18051.41459.115
16Wedemark-ElzeNI3952.58839.738
16Ottersberg-OtterstedtNI1753.14039.151
16Weyhe-MelchiorshausenNI1252.97398.806
16Radolfzell-MarkelfingenBW40747.74589
16KarlshagenMV154.104913.823
16WesenbergMV7853.294512.969
16Bevern, Kr. HolzmindenNI11051.85299.495
16NeetzowMV953.881913.405
16Schallstadt-MengenBW21247.95577.713
16Rotenburg-BraachHE19051.00849.688
16KleinmachnowBB4252.404513.213
16GundelsheimBW17049.28589.166
16ZehdenickBB5152.966313.326
16Werder/HavelBB6052.34212.901
16UetzeNI6052.458810.188
16WustrowBB652.760614.217
16Winterbach, Rems-Murr-KreisBW24148.80319.469
16Lautertal/Odenwald-ReichenbachHE20849.7098.69
16Röbel/MüritzMV7353.370412.617
16WeißenfelsST10951.200211.915
16Neuried-AltenheimBW14648.46167.813
16Kremmen-Groß ZiethenBB4652.727713.012
16Ronneburg-HüttengesäßHE14550.2099.038
16Rheinsberg/MarkBB5753.110912.895
16HachenburgRP32250.66027.804
16Altkalen-GranzowMV2653.932712.681
16EppenrodRP30050.40727.93
16ArkonaMV4254.679113.434
16EggebekSH1754.62829.364
16Achern-FautenbachBW13848.63178.046
16Celle (Stadt)NI3852.614610.072
16Arendsee-KlädenST3352.868211.44
16BerkaNI13651.684310.107
16BrettenBW18249.02498.699
16Bodenteich, BadNI6052.847310.669
17BremenHB453.04518.798
17BrüelMV2553.742611.709
17VarelNI753.38358.132
17Gardelegen-LindstedterhorstST3552.60611.556
17Aachen-OrsbachNW23150.79836.024
17Tonna-GräfentonnaTH19651.08710.737
17SeehausenST2152.891111.729
17Elsdorf-EhestorfNI2953.24519.377
17Bremen (Bürgerpark)HB253.09588.827
17HarschbachRP30650.57877.596
17KleßenBB3852.73912.498
17LübtheenMV1753.29411.094
17BordelumSH854.63288.937
17Hamburg-FuhlsbüttelHH1153.63329.988
17Tostedt-TodtglüsingenNI5753.28319.735
17BallerstedtST3752.732111.712
17Weibern/EifelRP40850.40687.145
17KönigsmoorNI4053.22799.652
17SömmerdaTH14251.159211.147
17Durbach-EbersweierBW19748.50177.994
17GersdorfMV5254.080511.742
17Langen-Holßel, Kreis CuxhavenNI953.69568.629
17Schwaigern-Stetten am HeuchelbergBW19749.12879.004
17BraunschweigNI8152.291510.446
17Hameln-HastenbeckNI7752.08189.407
17Cölbe, Kr. Marburg-BiedenkopfHE18750.84928.774
17MeyenburgBB9853.308312.293
17OberbachheimRP32850.2487.745
17Wittstock-Rote MühleBB6853.186412.494
17Höxter-LüchtringenNW9451.78829.426
17PetershagenNW4352.38179.017
17ArternTH16451.374411.292
17RöllbachBY23949.76449.253
17HenschtalRP25049.46487.411
17JoldelundSH2054.6539.138
17Ahlden-GrethemNI2552.73569.566
17GroßenknetenNI4452.93368.237
17MühlackerBW24348.97218.873
17StaakenBB3152.540413.124
17KönigheimBW22049.62069.603
17SchwinkendorfMV6353.644912.681
18Oerlinghausen (Nord)NW20551.96488.658
18Osterholz-ScharmbeckNI1353.2338.807
18Homburg/SaarSL23549.32787.353
18VisselhövedeNI5253.00479.601
18Hude/OldenburgNI453.12288.42
18BergeBB4052.619812.786
18Kalefeld-DögerodeNI19451.802610.065
18Berge/PrignitzBB5453.240111.871
18Königsbach-SteinBW22948.96548.638
18Aerzen-PosteholzNI21152.09369.208
18Borstel über Bad OldesloeSH4153.830610.179
18DammeBB3552.613312.564
18Heilbronn-KlingenbergBW20049.11829.154
18WismarMV1753.902611.425
18HannoverNI5552.46449.677
18Hirschhorn (Neckar)HE12549.45238.906
18Reichelsheim/OdenwaldHE20949.70868.856
18ElsterwerdaBB9051.450513.504
18MalsfeldHE16951.09889.538
18Friedland-Groß SchneenNI19851.43339.931
18ParchimMV4653.431911.829
18DonndorfTH12051.294611.371
18NeuhardenbergBB1452.590214.238
18Seegebiet Mansfelder Land-RöblingenST10251.461211.666
18StendalST3152.606911.88
18Münden-GimteNI12251.43929.645
18Worpswede-HüttenbuschNI753.27588.985
18Gifhorn-KästorfNI6352.532210.517
18Ostenfeld (Rendsburg)SH1454.31949.805
18Burgwedel-KleinburgwedelNI5352.50699.879
18Höchst/Odenwald-AnnelsbachHE22049.78068.958
18Wrixum/FöhrSH854.69288.527
18Neuburg-SteinhausenMV3853.942911.609
18MarkgröningenBW28348.90479.073
18Leonberg-HöfingenBW36248.81549.024
18Marwitz (Wasserwerk)BB3352.657913.179
18Ettenheim-EttenheimmünsterBW21548.24367.876
18WermelskirchenNW24451.14997.187
18Groß Kreutz-KrielowBB3152.416912.8
18LangerwischBB4052.317513.067
19HepstedtNI2953.26049.091
19OsdorfSH2354.425910.023
19SalzwedelST2952.856811.131
19CadenbergeNI153.75969.04
19BreeseBB2353.002111.796
19GubenBB4951.947214.692
19Freudenberg/Main-BoxtalBW19449.76369.406
19Stuttgart-WeilimdorfBW31948.81659.105
19VehlowBB4653.016812.317
19Lage, Kreis Lippe-HörsteNW15051.94468.774
19BönnigheimBW22749.03689.087
19SachsenheimBW25148.95699.071
19Sukow-ZietlitzMV4453.569611.548
19WangelauSH3553.454410.544
19Helmstedt-EmmerstedtNI11052.246710.959
19Auetal-PoggenhagenNI17552.22319.207
19GerolsteinRP53050.2376.66
19Edertal-BergheimHE19351.15899.146
19ZielitzST5252.299411.673
19Berlin-MarzahnBE6152.544713.559
19Elbe-PareyST3652.37811.986
19ButzowBB4052.492712.6
19WaigolshausenBY23249.96610.11
19Hückeswagen (Bevertalsperre)NW29851.14347.365
19GenthinST3552.387512.16
19IdsteinHE28550.21918.271
19Tangerhütte-GriebenST3852.423311.966
19Hohenmölsen-WebauST14351.175412.076
19Berlin-TegelBE3652.564413.308
19WaibstadtBW23749.29438.905
19Wolfsburg (Südwest)NI8252.396210.689
19KlinkMV6853.463512.607
19Plau am SeeMV6653.458412.241
19TrendelburgHE13351.57779.433
19Gardelegen-LetzlingenST7152.442311.485
19SoltauNI7552.96049.793
19TribseesMV1054.066112.767
19Bielefeld-SennestadtNW12751.93948.593
19HaaleSH2654.16959.555
19WolfenbüttelNI8452.178110.536
19KitzingenBY19349.736310.178
19Heeslingen-WiersdorfNI2753.29899.335
19MorsbachNW22750.8657.715
20WeesbySH2254.83739.148
20BornhagenTH29751.34439.946
20Schwartau,Bad -Groß ParinSH2653.938510.698
20WohratalHE22250.93058.947
20KrümmelMV6453.268112.722
20Kiel-HoltenauSH2854.377610.142
20Baden-Baden-GeroldsauBW24048.7278.245
20Uhlstädt-Kirchhasel-NiederkrossenTH17350.757711.517
20UeckermündeMV153.744514.069
20WollinBB4052.281312.458
20Nürburg-BarweilerRP48550.36026.869
20KolitzheimBY23049.916410.236
20Neunkirchen-WellesweilerSL23649.3447.229
20Schönwölkau-BrinnisSN10151.517112.436
20LebusBB4852.433814.522
20Soden, Bad-SalmünsterHE14550.26919.36
20BaumgartenMV5153.814911.881
20Aurich-WiesensNI853.45857.574
20Lenzen/ElbeBB2053.100711.486
20AlfeldNI14451.96439.807
20WusterwitzBB3652.361312.386
20OettelinMV2353.858912.062
20Burg-BlumenthalST3952.324111.833
20Kirchdorf/PoelMV1453.999511.434
20LamstedtNI2553.63699.097
20Zerbst-NedlitzST9852.073812.229
20ZemitzMV1353.975813.751
20Berlin-BuchBE6052.63113.502
20WächtersbachHE13850.24359.289
20Langensalza, Bad-GroßwelsbachTH18851.166210.635
20Schorfheide-Groß SchönebeckBB5652.909413.537
20AltentreptowMV2853.689313.242
20EschwegeHE15651.204110.013
20PutbusMV4054.364313.477
20HavelbergST3452.838812.062
20Dessau-Roßlau-RodlebenST7651.898312.197
20Bleckede-WalmsburgNI1253.240110.852
20Heringen/WerraHE21550.895110.011
20Winsen/Luhe-StöckteNI153.377910.189
20Prenzlau (Ewaldshof)BB5753.284913.928
20Berlin-SchmöckwitzBE3652.382313.623
20AnnaburgST7651.730913.054
20PenkefitzNI1253.139511.116
20Reinhardshagen-VaakeHE11551.48419.612
20Neu BenthenMV7253.528611.99
20RedefinMV1653.346911.199
20AlperstedtTH15851.09511.047
20RehagenBB5352.16113.381
20Graal-Müritz, SeeheilbadMV254.247512.237
20Gemünden/Main-AdelsbergBY21650.03299.736
20Gladenbach-WeidenhausenHE28250.75928.557
20Hohenstein-BreithardtHE31550.19188.088
20Kirchberg/HunsrückRP39349.93227.387
20Prüm-WatzerathRP38650.18076.35
20SchafstedtSH2354.08629.307
20Biedenkopf-WallauHE29650.92758.493
20Westheide-BornST6652.374511.465
21ThyrowBB4352.253413.236
21HehlenNI13351.97849.475
21LachendorfNI4852.625510.249
21NiederaulaHE20850.79889.612
21GrünowBB5653.315413.933
21Schönenberg-KübelbergRP25349.41087.334
21UelzenNI5052.941410.528
21KönigsbornST5352.133111.775
21Zell am HarmersbachBW24348.34438.072
21ZörbigST8251.624112.106
21KrempelSH254.32379.024
21Haunetal-WehrdaHE25750.73849.66
21ParumMV1053.811912.114
21BockenemNI12552.014710.131
21Tangerhütte-WindbergeST4852.522411.714
21Einbeck-GreeneNI10651.86199.939
21WolgastMV1654.047713.767
21Markranstädt-GroßlehnaSN11851.30912.171
21Aibling, Bad-EllmosenBY50847.877812.024
21BarthMV354.340512.71
21LintheBB4852.156912.786
21Rüting-DiedrichshagenMV3153.804911.206
21TeterowMV3353.761112.557
21LieberoseBB5051.986114.304
21Scharnhorst-MarwedeNI7252.736310.344
21Wünnenberg-EilernNW31251.54278.778
21BütthardBY26349.60639.883
21SagardMV454.515913.53
21TorgelowMV1053.637614.015
21Zemmer (Forsthaus Mülchen)RP29349.87096.707
21Neuenstadt/Kocher-CleversulzbachBW18149.21469.356
21Fürstenberg/HavelBB5353.198613.151
21Zingst, OstseeheilbadMV154.431712.683
21BargteheideSH4553.727510.251
21Wetter/Hessen-AmönauHE22750.90878.692
21FranzburgMV1454.186712.88
21LangenhagenNI23051.537410.326
21Berka/Werra-WünschensuhlTH23650.929710.159
21Berlin BrandenburgBB4652.380713.53
21SatowMV6754.000111.86
21Arnstein-MüdesheimBY21749.96949.911
21WeddelbrookSH1853.90059.83
21Hersfeld, BadHE27250.8529.737
21BrakelNW15051.70499.173
21Neuenhagen bei BerlinBB5852.523813.691
21MarxenNI3853.305210.012
21Söllingen, Kr. HelmstedtNI9152.095710.932
21RathenowBB3052.609212.362
21Arnsberg-HolzenNW26551.41887.912
21PlettenbergNW26851.19567.848
21Wesertal-LippoldsbergHE17651.61949.574
21ErfdeSH1854.29929.316
21Hofheim/TaunusHE17250.08028.434
21Padenstedt (Pony-Park)SH1754.01889.925
21WalkendorfMV3353.969912.538
22Mihla-BuchenauTH20251.074510.291
22RothemühlMV2453.595413.812
22NotzingenBW32548.67059.462
22Groß LüsewitzMV3454.071412.323
22Rosengarten-KleckenNI8253.36299.943
22RögnitzMV4853.609211.024
22Ranstadt-Ober-MockstadtHE12850.34758.967
22HerzbergNI23851.625510.369
22Kemberg-RadisST9451.755712.51
22DewichowMV253.949713.974
22LehninBB3952.313512.74
22LoburgST7652.117712.087
22BerkenbrückBB4552.139413.123
22TeisendorfBY49847.852612.828
22LübstorfMV5053.72711.409
22Malk GöhrenMV3153.214111.368
22Groß LukowMV5453.525513.016
22Berlin-Dahlem (FU)BE5152.453713.301
22SeesbachRP39449.84787.543
22Elzach-FisnachtBW43148.20128.108
22Möckern-RäckendorfST6752.208412.032
22NeckarwestheimBW27549.04299.195
22Lindlar-OberlichtinghagenNW33751.06457.443
22Walternienburg-RonneyST5351.96111.915
22BernittMV5053.904311.886
22Salzgitter-LichtenbergNI15352.12510.291
22Nideggen-SchmidtNW35050.67436.424
22Weißensee-OttenhausenTH16551.21210.995
22Lauchstädt, BadST11751.390911.878
22GothaTH27850.965710.698
22OranienbaumST6451.800512.41
22RatheburMV1053.740913.79
22KöckteST5952.523311.126
22Ribnitz-DamgartenMV954.237712.433
22HankensbüttelNI10852.719910.598
22Chiemsee-HerrenchiemseeBY53547.866512.395
22Bergen/RügenMV8254.421513.437
22ScholleneST2952.66312.181
22Dresden-StrehlenSN11951.024913.775
23Rottenburg-KiebingenBW36048.47048.968
23RüdnitzBB6552.725813.639
23SprengeSH5553.689310.365
23SöhrenSH4253.910210.43
23JeßnitzST7451.681812.305
23GrambekSH2753.573110.679
23Königshofen, BadBY28950.28410.445
23FriedlandMV2453.655713.536
23Eimen-VorwohleNI26751.88739.728
23Raubling-PfraundorfBY45047.810912.125
23NettelseeSH4054.173310.186
23Jena (Sternwarte)TH15550.925111.583
23Neuenrade-BlintropNW29251.29157.853
23Halle-DöllnitzST10551.429312.014
23Wittingen-VorhopNI7252.642310.662
23SindelfingenBW42548.69198.982
23Süderholz-NeuendorfMV554.103413.153
23Oebisfelde-Weferlingen-BösdorfST6852.415311.075
23Frielendorf-VernaHE21551.00029.332
23Huy-PabstorfST11252.030410.962
23Tennstedt, BadTH19151.150710.836
23Rehlingen-EhlbeckNI6653.085910.161
23StüdenitzBB2852.888112.276
23BarnebergST14352.115511.078
23SchmarsowMV1953.875313.21
23AnklamMV1153.840913.685
23Börßum-SeinstedtNI11652.050710.636
23MeschedeNW34851.33858.27
23BergtheimBY27049.898110.065
23Rain am LechBY40948.69210.897
23ZeesenBB4552.261413.615
24BambergBY24049.874310.92
24Reichshof-EckenhagenNW34750.99067.695
24Krakow am SeeMV5053.647212.258
24MenzBB7853.10213.042
24Rosche-StütensenNI5753.000410.787
24WulfersdorfBB7953.24612.415
24Saarbrücken-EnsheimSL32049.21287.107
24Riesa (West)SN13951.300113.25
24Prosselsheim-SeligenstadtBY28449.852610.1
24Doberlug-KirchhainBB9751.645113.574
24München-StadtBY51548.163211.542
24Köthen (Anhalt)ST7651.751112.009
24Groß Kiesow-SchlagtowMV3454.011713.499
24VentschowMV4353.778411.559
24NewelRP36549.81356.585
24FelgentreuBB4852.099713.001
24GoldbergMV5953.605812.103
24Viereth-TrunstadtBY23249.92310.787
24Heppenheim-MittershausenHE26549.65678.714
24Petersberg-MarbachHE30550.61759.725
24Diemelstadt-RhodenHE25851.47439.003
24BoizenburgMV4553.391110.687
24Oschersleben/BodeST8052.023911.24
24Waldbrunn-LahrHE28050.51218.132
24GreifswaldMV254.096713.405
24Neuruppin-Gühlen GlienickeBB8953.052812.756
24WiesenburgBB18752.120612.458
24Hungen-RabertshausenHE18150.4618.978
24Salzhausen, Kreis HarburgNI4153.222710.175
24Bienenbüttel-BargdorfNI3153.117210.49
24Papenhagen-HoikenhagenMV1854.141313.006
24Wendisch EvernNI6253.213910.47
24WarburgNW23651.50399.111
25BorgentreichNW20651.56779.232
25Fürstenwalde/SpreeBB4052.353914.065
25Waging am SeeBY47647.923712.755
25MichelstadtHE24049.66929.008
25Garsebach bei MeißenSN15851.129413.432
25DeiningenBY42348.865310.57
25HohenreinkendorfBB4853.225214.33
25Badewitz bei ZerbstST8252.022312.159
25GeiselhöringBY34848.827112.39
25GelchsheimBY30449.573410.02
25SchwerinMV5953.642411.387
25TrostbergBY56048.031112.539
25RheinfeldenBW28347.5597.772
25Heldenstein-WeidenbachBY43148.252912.339
25VarchentinMV5253.567312.872
25Weißenfels-WengelsdorfST9251.274312.051
25Rötha (Talsperre)SN13151.193112.413
25Dresden-GohlisSN10751.089513.632
25Guxhagen-AlbshausenHE27951.20489.513
25UsedomMV353.877413.929
25Mühlhausen/Thüringen-GörmarTH19351.206110.497
25Dillingen/Donau-FristingenBY41948.556210.559
25LissendorfRP40750.31056.623
25Tülau-FahrenhorstNI7552.57810.883
25Bernburg/Saale (Nord)ST8551.821811.711
25Bispingen-Steinbeck/LuheNI9753.115810.069
25Knüllwald-NiederbeisheimHE25351.04269.523
25AngermündeBB5453.031613.99
25Burgebrach-OberharnsbachBY26149.82710.789
25DachwigTH17051.077810.861
25SchackenslebenST9552.19811.421
25Klitzschen bei TorgauSN9051.518512.906
25ÖhringenBW27649.2079.517
25KonstanzBW42847.69529.13
26BeeskowBB4452.186414.236
26StrausbergBB8152.588413.928
26Mücheln/Geiseltal-StöbnitzST14751.324511.802
26Zwesten, BadHE25051.05479.168
26Brück-GömnigkBB5252.169212.733
26Neustadt, Kreis Marburg-BiedenkopfHE25750.84959.125
26Schleiden-MorsbachNW50050.56366.448
26RüthenNW37051.49668.434
26Seegebiet Mansfelder Land-DederstedtST16251.542611.694
26Zeil-BischofsheimBY34750.032710.639
26BordesholmSH3054.171110.043
26Olsberg-BrunskappelNW44251.28278.479
26LüdenscheidNW38751.24527.642
26Tacherting-SpreitBY50748.08912.507
26GottfriedingBY35148.659512.538
26KraillingBY55348.094911.405
26Warstein-HirschbergNW33151.43198.266
26HofheimBY26550.135110.515
26GröningenST9151.936411.22
26Grimma-KleinbothenSN13451.191812.764
26FreilassingBY41147.845412.988
26CottbusBB6951.775914.316
26StrauchSN13851.365813.58
26Uckerland-KarlsteinBB4153.427713.816
26Lennestadt-ThetenNW28651.13338.034
26HerzogenaurachBY32649.55810.871
26MünchehofeBB4452.148813.835
26Lübben-BlumenfeldeBB5751.926713.879
26Weisendorf-OberlindachBY30549.634310.818
26FrauenneuhartingBY50948.037812.049
26Feldberg/MecklenburgMV11553.317613.417
26UslarNI19051.65449.648
26CölpinMV8053.523113.429
27TreuenbrietzenBB5552.107512.882
27DillenburgHE31450.73648.267
27Stuttgart (Schnarrenberg)BW31448.82819.2
27PegauSN12951.169212.261
27DiesdorfST6552.752210.883
27Rinteln-VolksenNI21252.13849.111
27Weihenzell-GrübBY47449.337610.606
27BaruthBB5452.061313.499
27Krölpa-RockendorfTH28950.68211.515
27Waldkappel-SchemmernHE31751.11369.815
27Drewitz bei BurgST8052.217412.164
27DettumNI9552.170510.669
27Schwäbisch Gmünd-WeilerBW41248.76959.873
27WolfachBW29648.29538.239
27PidingBY45747.772412.907
27Osterode/HarzNI26051.737110.245
27JüterbogBB755213.1
27PellingenRP44749.6746.669
27Wanzleben-Börde / Klein GermerslebenST8752.019311.405
27Neu MadlitzBB4652.365314.247
27Arolsen-Landau, BadHE26551.34319.076
27HeckelbergBB8252.746113.842
27Lügde-PaenbruchNW25851.86649.271
27Laußig-DurchwehnaSN10951.622312.66
27Oberndorf/Neckar-AistaigBW47548.31478.573
27UmmendorfST15952.160111.175
27Attendorn-NeulisternohlNW29851.11437.88
27Lützen-PosernaST12051.212112.083
27Lottstetten-NackBW41447.6068.58
27Mulfingen/JagstBW29449.34239.807
27NeufahrnBY46548.308311.67
27BlankenrathRP41750.03727.307
27Burgkirchen/Alz-HöreshamBY45048.150812.706
27BelgershainSN15051.235912.551
27Märkische Heide-DollgenBB5052.021814.044
27ChiemingBY55147.884312.54
27RosenheimBY44247.875312.128
27Ihlow-MehlsdorfBB8351.83713.314
27Fulda-HorasHE24250.56689.653
27Marsberg-LeitmarNW37351.4058.862
27Alsfeld-EifaHE30050.74469.345
27GörlitzSN23951.162114.95
27Willebadessen-BorlinghausenNW27551.5869.03
28GießmannsdorfBB6551.879413.692
28PolleNI27051.87999.395
28PotsdamBB8252.381213.062
28Twistetal-MühlhausenHE29551.33448.913
28Witzenhausen-ZiegenhagenHE22051.36459.749
28FreienbessingenTH29451.232710.769
28Oberbarnim-GrunowBB7552.604514.036
28TüßlingBY41348.20812.629
28GollhofenBY30649.574110.191
28SchwarzburgTH27750.644111.193
28KönigswarthaSN14251.311314.334
28Moorgrund Gräfen-NitzendorfTH28350.842610.251
28Schweix, Kr. SüdwestpfalzRP38249.13137.508
28Lauterberg,Bad-BartolfeldeNI30551.595710.463
28Pforzheim-IspringenBW33248.93298.697
28Endorf, Bad-JollingBY51947.922912.283
28Obersulm-WillsbachBW23049.1289.352
28SingenBW44547.77388.821
28Lübbenau/Spreewald-BischdorfBB7951.798213.971
28Mergentheim, Bad-NeunkirchenBW25149.47739.762
28KallmünzBY36649.157211.96
28Wolfhagen-WenigenhasungenHE30251.33269.25
28Burgwald-BottendorfHE29351.03068.814
28HoyerswerdaSN11651.449214.253
28HalberstadtST11151.904511.062
28EtzlebenTH13751.26111.175
28Liebenburg-OthfresenNI18752.011110.396
28SchottenHE26550.49259.122
28RehbergMV10153.44213.462
28RothBY38649.216211.103
28ZernienNI8353.070410.883
28BurgbernheimBY33149.454910.324
28LochumRP46350.60997.858
28DietersburgBY39748.499612.925
28FinsterwaldeBB10751.631913.716
29Wiesbaden-AuringenHE26350.13218.316
29CoschenBB3952.019214.725
29PohlitzBB7052.183614.574
29FriedrichsthalTH22851.493710.587
29Lindau (Bodensee)BY40547.55949.693
29Bockhorn/Oberbayern -GrünbachBY45448.328512.003
29SchönermarkBB6353.331213.732
29RegenstaufBY34549.138812.116
29EisenachTH31251.000710.362
29MertingenBY40748.661410.795
29ForstinningBY50848.172311.906
29Eschenburg-EibelshausenHE29850.80538.338
29Feldkirchen-Westerham-LenzmühleBY51747.941111.9
29StrasburgMV6653.516213.737
29WittenbergST10551.889112.644
29Mittenwalde/UckermarkBB7453.184613.654
29TauchaSN12751.371112.481
29Altertheim-OberaltertheimBY30149.72849.769
29Emstal, BadHE28551.20889.254
29Hohenbrück-Neu SchadowBB4552.09513.906
29TröbitzBB10151.596413.425
29Mehring, Kr. Altötting-NiederholzBY41348.18712.809
29Waldeck-AlraftHE30051.24278.971
29Mamming-SchneiderbergBY44948.618912.623
30SibbesseNI18752.05419.909
30HerrenbergBW43448.59158.854
30Fürstlich DrehnaBB8351.756613.805
30München-KirchtruderingBY52648.128311.671
30LeinefeldeTH35651.393210.312
30Langelsheim-AstfeldNI20951.926210.346
30Oberhaching-LaufzornBY60448.01311.552
30Gädheim-GreßhausenBY31150.036810.385
30GremsdorfBY27349.695610.834
30Rentweinsdorf-TreinfeldBY25850.061510.812
30BuchenbachBW44547.96257.998
30SeesenNI18651.90410.188
30DemminMV2253.916412.977
30Steinhagen-NegastMV1754.248413.041
30HahausenNI20751.949510.213
30Rabenau-GeilshausenHE30050.6468.887
30Osterhofen-ThundorfBY31148.757713.013
30Wörth/Oberpfalz -KiefenholzBY32648.99612.347
30WindsbachBY39649.24110.822
30Homburg, Bad (Filterwerk)HE25550.24468.572
30Straubenhardt-SchwannBW41948.8458.544
30Starkenberg-TegkwitzTH19650.977112.341
30Mühlhausen/Oberpfalz-WeihersdorfBY42049.172611.471
30Wutöschingen-OfteringenBW39547.67838.38
30PirmasensRP38549.19127.587
30Aschau-InnerkoyBY60747.78612.336
30MetzingenBW35448.53779.273
30Mettlach-OrscholzSL41549.50786.527
30Lohr/Main-HalsbachBY28850.01329.654
30Blankenheim-AhrhütteNW40250.38446.737
31SargstedtST17051.937510.989
31SailaufBY20050.02299.259
31PfarrkirchenBY38148.425212.992
31Golßen-MahlsdorfBB8851.986113.542
31Aldersbach-KriestorfBY34048.615913.05
31RutenbergBB7753.246613.305
31Weilrod-NiederlaukenHE31650.34688.433
31Frankfurt/OderBB6552.339714.508
31OschatzSN15051.29613.092
31Egling/Isar-AttenhamBY70847.93211.558
31Simbach/InnBY35848.271813.027
31NordhausenTH19351.517810.779
31AttenkamBY67047.877411.364
31Schipkau-KlettwitzBB12851.555413.884
31Breckerfeld-WengebergNW44051.24887.467
31Neuenstein-MühlbachHE34250.93039.558
31Leipzig/HalleSN13151.434712.239
31Lorch, Kreis Ostalb-WaldhausenBW29648.78219.64
31Drei Gleichen-MühlbergTH28650.868110.821
31BurgkunstadtBY27850.142911.232
31Aschersleben-MehringenST10751.725911.51
31Burkau-KleinhänchenSN20551.206514.237
31Donauwörth-OsterweilerBY43548.737410.739
31Forst-Klein BademeuselBB8851.671314.744
31Nürtingen-ReudernBW36948.62749.39
32RotthalmünsterBY38848.361713.193
32Leipzig-HolzhausenSN13851.315112.446
32HohenbuckoBB13151.76413.47
32GeisaTH28150.71339.953
32EsloheNW35151.2548.156
32Staffelstein, Bad-StublangBY31850.080611.046
32Lossatal-VoigtshainSN12751.407512.862
32Schwarzach/BadenBW24449.37568.976
32Marxzell-SchielbergBW40148.84788.445
32Haag, Kreis MühldorfBY53048.15312.17
32Gilserberg-MoischeidHE34050.96569.05
32Monschau-KalterherbergNW54150.52026.208
32Weil im SchönbuchBW43148.62749.071
32DensbornRP30850.1226.599
32Jessen (Elster)-NaundorfST10051.924512.888
32OlberslebenTH16051.150711.332
32München-FlughafenBY44648.347711.813
32Hecklingen-Groß BörneckeST10451.880611.465
32MünchebergBB6352.517614.123
32RuppertseckenRP46149.64687.883
32Taufkirchen/Vils-BaumBY49048.327712.171
32Manderscheid-SonnenhofRP41350.10156.8
32Grambow-SchwennenzMV5153.383714.372
32VilsbiburgBY46248.452712.338
32Euerbach-SömmersdorfBY28150.060110.091
32Obing-IlzhamBY59648.003612.377
32Brannenburg-DegerndorfBY48347.724112.109
32OerlenbachBY30250.140710.134
32Simmerath (Kalltalsperre)NW43450.64666.312
32Simmern-WahlbachRP44549.99967.598
32Jühnsdorf-BlankenfeldeBB4552.319413.387
32GeretsriedBY60847.843311.477
32OttensteinNI29551.94739.399
33Battenberg-BerghofenHE32851.00288.669
33Carpin-SerrahnMV7153.344513.203
33StraubingBY35148.827512.559
33MeuselwitzTH17251.045212.298
33Schäftlarn-Kloster SchäftlarnBY55547.976711.469
33Falkenberg,Kr.Rottal-InnBY47148.483212.724
33AugsburgBY46248.425310.941
33Mannebach/EifelRP50550.28336.987
33Elztal-RittersbachBW31249.42519.243
33Allmersbach im TalBW30648.91169.48
33Schonungen-MainbergBY30550.057910.297
33WallersdorfBY33548.743812.751
33Crossen/Elster-NickelsdorfTH27450.977112.004
33Berneck, BadBY36650.041511.647
33SchönbeckMV4353.584413.573
33Grasellenbach-HammelbachHE44749.63878.836
33RodderRP51250.39656.856
33Roding-NeubäuBY38849.241212.412
33ZeitzST26451.031412.149
33Weißenburg-EmetzheimBY43949.011510.93
33Bibra, Bad-AltenrodaST26551.238811.577
33Pretzfeld-HagenbachBY29549.750511.189
33Hollenbach/Bayern-SchönbachBY46148.479911.052
33EssenbachBY38948.611812.216
33Hessisch Lichtenau-FürstenhagenHE34051.20999.691
33Neu-UlrichsteinHE35050.75139.022
33SontraHE26551.06079.926
33Kröning-LeisteneckBY49048.550112.373
33MaßbachBY32850.179810.272
33Nohfelden-GonnesweilerSL40349.55687.071
33Hörselberg-Hainich-BehringenTH29051.022110.514
33Haarbach-WolfakirchenBY41648.502713.106
33Querfurt-Mühle LoderslebenST20451.389511.541
33KahlaTH16750.803511.584
33LangenzennBY37149.507610.788
33Buchen, Kr. Neckar-OdenwaldBW34049.51829.321
33UnterföhringBY50448.183911.657
34Blankenburg/HarzST19451.790110.971
34Northeim-ImbshausenNI21251.76310.041
34BoxbergSN12651.404114.568
34Bruckberg/Niederbayern-PörndorfBY49848.563811.987
34Markt EinersheimBY29249.685310.289
34Ebensfeld-DöringstadtBY27750.086310.923
34GeorgensgmündBY34449.193411.026
34Biberbach-MarktBY43648.534610.811
34Luckaitztal-BuchwäldchenBB8551.689714.008
34Oberried/BadenBW46647.93277.946
34Passau-MaierhofBY32948.580513.415
34Kissingen, BadBY28250.22410.079
34Wurmannsquick-EgelsbergBY47448.356912.767
34Kulmbach-UnterkodachBY31650.090311.423
34Regensburg-BurgweintingBY34148.983112.144
34LindenbergBB9852.208514.118
34Ravenstein-HüngheimBW30549.41119.514
34Simonswald-ObersimonswaldBW42848.08218.091
34Grund-Windhausen, BadNI23151.790310.219
34StapelburgST22551.902510.668
34Steinau-UlmbachHE37950.36869.421
34Scheßlitz-KöttensdorfBY30549.95611.018
34MespelbrunnBY29749.9229.287
34Börde-Hakel-HakebornST11651.914611.361
34TholeySL38649.47377.038
34Bogen-PfellingBY34348.884612.745
34ReimlingenBY43548.825310.506
34KemnathBY46049.867111.88
34Pemfling-PitzlingBY39249.250412.604
35Grafenwöhr-BruckendorfgmündBY40549.699411.959
35Unterreit-WagenstattBY50548.134212.273
35EilenburgSN10751.460312.668
35Kall-SistigNW50550.50146.526
35Wittenberg-StraachST12051.950512.6
35Markt BibartBY32049.66610.385
35Eppishausen-HaselbachBY52948.199410.51
35SeckachBW33649.42499.331
35Simmershofen-AdelhofenBY33949.533410.154
35PockingBY32348.395213.313
35KusterdingenBW41248.529.12
35Erfurt-WeimarTH31650.982910.96
35NürnbergBY31449.50311.054
35Möhrendorf-KleinseebachBY26849.649711.007
35CalwBW41648.71168.748
35ZirndorfBY31149.442810.944
35Kaltenborn-HochachtRP56850.39416.991
35OberpframmernBY60648.018411.806
35Wendelstein-KleinschwarzenloheBY33149.342511.107
35QuedlinburgST14251.795311.132
35Traunreut-FrühlingBY58847.952612.626
35SchwabachBY34449.326411.011
35Isen-WestachBY54948.202212.038
35Lohmen/SachsenSN19550.993313.98
35SugenheimBY31349.600210.439
35Weiskirchen/SaarSL38049.55346.812
35Ebersberg-HalbingBY59248.100311.987
35Königsberg/Bayern-HolzhausenBY26250.078510.488
35Münnerstadt-ReichenbachBY31050.268510.153
35FrankenauHE35151.10618.92
35Gründau-BreitenbornHE25850.26679.185
35Heinade-HellentalNI27051.81229.617
35Obersöchering-ReinthalBY67247.747911.255
35OstritzSN20451.026514.935
35Amerang-PfaffingBY51648.019712.292
36Schopfheim-EichenBW39947.64647.844
36Wielenbach (Demollstr.)BY55147.882711.157
36WernigerodeST23351.845410.768
36Amberg-UnterammersrichtBY38249.469111.854
36LichtentanneSN34950.687912.432
36Lauperath-ScheidchenRP51750.0856.316
36Schorndorf-KnöblingBY39849.164412.617
36LoichingBY41648.610612.414
36Michelau/Unterfranken-NeuhausenBY37349.918210.467
36Wilsdruff-MohornSN28551.006313.471
36Laußnitz-GlauschnitzSN16751.267113.846
36Landshut-ReithofBY49048.573412.257
36Finningen (Brunnenmühle)BY43448.641410.489
36Dransfeld-OssenfeldNI31751.52639.797
36Pentling-MattingBY34648.963412.007
36Hengersberg-UnterfrohnstettenBY36848.81413.046
36Nürnberg-KrottenbachBY33249.38211.009
36Renningen-Ihinger HofBW47848.74258.924
36Langenneufnach-UnterrothanBY57748.27110.623
36HohenwarthBY46649.201812.921
36Kiefersfelden-GachBY51847.618712.166
36ErdwegBY47748.332411.298
36Itzgrund-HerrethBY36750.133710.931
36Oberbergkirchen-SchörgingBY46048.302812.369
36Kelheim-ThaldorfBY38548.877711.89
36Frohburg-GnandsteinSN20351.020712.573
36Langelsheim (Innerstetalsperre)NI23351.916510.298
36Schöntal-WeigentalBW34749.36539.448
36Lichtenau in WestfalenNW30751.61538.9
36MettenBY31448.854812.918
36Miltach-OberndorfBY39249.151912.762
36DeuselbachRP48149.76197.054
36MurnauBY62547.668911.223
37Zeilarn-GumpersdorfBY40748.277912.871
37DietenhofenBY40549.415810.673
37WaltershausenTH35250.896310.548
37Ottrau-ImmichenhainHE34050.80979.357
37CleebergHE31050.45228.552
37Rottenburg/Niederbayern -PattendorfBY41848.723912.014
37LingerhahnRP48250.0947.567
37Nittenau-HartingBY43149.165812.278
37Moringen-LutterbeckNI24151.72099.835
37Sonnefeld-GestungshausenBY33550.237611.179
37Heiligenstadt, Heilbad-KalteneberTH44751.31810.134
37Ingelfingen-StachenhausenBW38549.33289.704
37Neuhütten/SpessartBY34050.00839.423
37Hähnichen-TrebusSN16351.344514.838
37PetkusBB14551.989313.36
37Crimmitschau-MannichswaldeSN32850.813812.298
37NiederstotzingenBW45148.533410.242
37Rain am Lech-WallerdorfBY46248.619211.005
37Windorf-OtterskirchenBY39548.622813.288
37Wernberg-Köblitz -NeunaigenBY40949.521312.097
37Spremberg-GrausteinBB13951.571814.476
37FahrenzhausenBY45948.363111.563
37RegensburgBY36549.042512.101
37BühlerzellBW38849.00259.915
37LangenbachBY43248.434811.845
37StadtrodaTH24550.851411.716
37Kyffhäuserland-GünserodeTH24351.297811.053
37Haigerloch-WeildorfBW52548.37058.766
37Pinnow Kreis Spree-NeißeBB8351.974814.535
37Weihenstephan-DürnastBY47748.402411.694
38Egling/Paar-HeinrichshofenBY53848.198810.985
38Kamenz-CunnersdorfSN16651.312214.049
38Wettin-Löbejün-NeutzST15151.608911.843
38KronachBY31050.252411.32
38Dresden-KlotzscheSN22851.127813.754
38Kohlgrub, Bad (Rosshof)BY74247.665211.08
38Sachsa, BadNI29251.590910.569
38Münnerstadt-SeubrigshausenBY33150.230710.32
38ChemnitzSN41650.791312.872
38Arnstein-UlzigerodeST21751.679411.364
38Elsendorf-HorneckBY42948.70211.849
38Stadtilm-DienstedtTH32650.801811.169
38OberdachstettenBY43249.411510.433
38HohenthannBY46848.657212.088
38HarburgBY50148.791810.706
38Heldburg-HellingenTH30250.255310.683
38Gera-LeumnitzTH31150.881212.128
38PulsnitzSN27051.200614.02
38Furth im WaldBY39349.302512.834
38Pöttmes-SchnellmannskreuthBY43748.550511.121
38Freystadt-MichelbachBY41449.186911.308
38GottmadingenBW43847.73448.793
38ReinholterodeTH33651.424810.189
38SchmidgadenBY41749.411612.076
38Wildbad, Bad-CalmbachBW38348.78488.576
38Berga/ElsterTH26550.752412.167
38Horb-BetraBW54448.40958.659
38Vilgertshofen-PflugdorfBY68247.969210.915
38WilhelmsfeldBW34749.46398.768
38GeiselwindBY35149.77410.467
38Mistelgau-HardtBY41949.901411.43
39KöschingBY41648.830211.487
39Lausick, Bad-GlastenSN18251.159712.7
39UdlerRP47250.13466.853
39PonitzTH21950.854412.421
39Tann/RhönHE39550.63910.022
39Diemelsee-RheneggeHE42651.36268.768
39Lauda-Königshofen-HeckfeldBW31949.55229.634
39GraflingBY44848.89612.976
39WaldmünchenBY49949.39112.683
39Sankt Egidien-KuhschnappelSN32150.80212.636
39Altenthann-ForstmühleBY44649.084412.323
39Freiamt-OttoschwandenBW47648.20187.933
39Weißenhorn-OberreichenbachBY50048.309110.204
39Weitramsdorf-TambachBY29650.234710.862
39WeinbietRP55349.37588.121
39Weiding, Kreis Cham-DalkingBY42449.271712.745
39WeidenBY44049.666212.184
39Palling-LampertshamBY56647.991612.685
39Waldems-ReinbornHE38050.25968.36
39HettstedtST15251.638311.504
39BurgauBY48048.430710.401
39KarsdorfSN40450.942913.702
39SangerhausenST17951.477611.312
39Gedern-SchönhausenHE41450.40349.207
39Röhrnbach-ReisersbergBY53348.778913.494
39Kubschütz, Kr. BautzenSN23451.160414.504
39Pfofeld-LanglauBY43549.116210.859
39BenediktbeuernBY63547.706411.413
39SchrobenhausenBY41748.553211.284
39NassenfelsBY40148.801611.218
39Ehingen a. Ries (Schaffhäuser Hof)BY43348.966310.574
39Maisach-GalgenBY53148.20711.203
39Neuburg/Kammel-LangenhaslachBY48648.311510.377
39RitschenhausenTH30950.508410.436
39SontheimBY62448.002410.356
39LudwigschorgastBY33650.122611.559
39NossenSN30651.050713.3
40Beuren, Kreis Trier-SaarburgRP50549.72926.917
40Berka, Bad (Flugplatz)TH30450.907511.266
40Irschenberg-KasthubBY71347.817711.868
40Wechselburg-MeusenSN23851.000212.799
40ThalmässingBY41749.087111.223
40HersbruckBY33249.505311.402
40Nersingen-OberfahlheimBY47248.429410.147
40Ansbach-SchalkhausenBY41849.299310.535
40Mansfeld-AnnarodeST32151.550411.403
40OsterfeldST24651.087311.929
40DietenheimBW51548.209510.065
40Wörishofen, BadBY62448.006610.62
40BurgstädtSN32550.913912.807
40GünzburgBY44448.487810.26
40SchwarzenbruckBY36349.357711.244
40RadebergSN27651.074913.927
40Grebenau-ReimenrodHE33350.74319.419
40SchollbrunnBY40849.83879.462
40MühldorfBY40648.27912.502
40Rossau-MoosheimSN30151.013313.096
40Hermaringen-AllewindBW46748.609910.267
40MünstertalBW45347.8697.808
41Heinersreuth-VollhofBY35049.966611.519
41Bodenfelde-AmelithNI25851.69579.513
41Ilmenau-Gräfinau-AngstedtTH40850.704111.018
41Diedorf/Schwaben-BiburgBY49848.373710.76
41Baiersbronn-SchönegründBW56048.56998.405
41Mellrichstadt-MühlfeldBY33750.448810.343
41Herzberg-LonauNI34051.68910.357
41Dahlem-SchmidtheimNW57350.41156.561
41BobingenBY51448.263810.821
41Baltmannsweiler-HohengehrenBW45748.75749.451
41Helbedündorf-KeulaTH42851.33410.529
41Mengkofen-HofdorfBY40348.708512.411
41MertendorfTH33050.993511.786
41Brilon-ThülenNW45751.4148.65
41Friedrichshafen-UnterraderachBW46147.68459.44
41Sulza, Bad-EckolstädtTH28551.034511.641
41HeilsbronnBY42349.334310.784
41Eurasburg-FreienriedBY52448.329911.132
41HeideckBY39049.143611.16
41Wartmannsroth-VölkersleierBY37750.18389.778
41Bopfingen-FlochbergBW49848.847410.364
41Geringswalde-AltgeringswaldeSN29651.088112.932
41GreifensteinHE43050.62148.292
41Harth-Pöllnitz NeundorfTH34050.767611.981
41HagelstadtBY36448.89612.217
41VilseckBY40049.615111.815
41HechingenBW51848.37528.98
41Südeichsfeld-WendehausenTH29051.159410.247
41LangquaidBY39348.826912.059
41Markt Erlbach-WilhelmsgreuthBY41549.492510.541
41StarnbergBY5854811.354
42Bodenwöhr-AltenschwandBY42049.298612.24
42Flörsbachtal-FlörsbachHE42450.13469.408
42Altomünster-MaisbrunnBY51148.40611.311
42Schwäbisch Hall-BibersfeldBW35849.08239.689
42Weimar-SchöndorfTH32851.017711.354
42HolzkirchenBY68547.882311.696
42ScheyernBY47948.502511.454
42Saara-GroßsaaraTH25850.858211.978
42Waldsee, Bad-DinnenriedBW59747.8819.732
42Hofbieber-EltersHE46350.57829.883
42Bertsdorf-HörnitzSN27150.899214.745
42Andechs-ErlingBY68247.963611.177
42Hersdorf-WeißenseifenRP53050.156.552
42FürstenzellBY47648.545113.353
42RottweilBW58948.18158.635
42Schmieritz-WeltwitzTH35650.728111.783
42Wüstenrot-OberheimbachBW39049.12959.494
42Frankenberg-AltenhainSN32350.883613.042
42Dippoldiswalde-ReinbergSN35950.911613.708
42TittlingBY50648.726413.35
42Sigmarszell-ZeisertsweilerBY50847.57769.74
42NandlstadtBY47748.523511.839
42Schonungen-ReichmannshausenBY34850.122610.38
42Löhnberg-ObershausenHE23050.56178.238
42DürrhennersdorfSN33251.057714.612
42Creußen-BühlBY45049.844911.616
42Erbach (Alb-Donau-Kreis)BW47848.32579.906
42Muskau, BadSN12751.56614.7
42EbrachBY34649.85210.499
42Waldsassen-HatzenreuthBY50350.01212.377
42Schweitenkirchen-SünzhausenBY50048.515111.654
42AueSN39350.590812.713
42Balingen-HeselwangenBW57348.27728.883
42Ehingen, Kreis AnsbachBY46149.08910.538
43Gerstetten-DettingenBW56148.599510.131
43Abtsgmünd-NeubronnBW47148.87959.971
43MemmingenBY61447.982110.138
43Stollberg-GablenzSN51150.668612.76
43BabenhausenBY56648.149710.255
43RothenbuchBY36049.96849.4
43Lichtenhain-MittelndorfSN32150.938314.209
43Biberach an der Riß-BergerhausenBW60448.10039.805
43Schlüsselfeld-Hohn am BergBY41149.784410.54
43MarktschellenbergBY50647.704613.037
43Weischlitz-HeinersgrünSN51750.388711.995
43RegnitzlosauBY50350.2912.027
43FreibergSN41650.926313.271
43TöpenBY53650.393611.873
43Schöllnach-TaidingBY41748.773413.18
43BobeckTH34450.904111.798
43Aura im SinngrundBY29350.18059.574
43Burbach-WürgendorfNW41250.75568.125
43Westendorf, Kreis OstallgäuBY67947.93310.717
43Siegsdorf-Maria EckBY83847.793212.619
43KemnitzSN32551.055814.796
43Fichtenberg/BW-MichelbächleBW36548.99729.739
43Neu-Ulm-HausenBY51448.345510.062
43BerchingBY40349.111511.432
43Hohenahr (Leiterhof)HE32950.66028.523
43Langenwetzendorf-GöttendorfTH38950.66112.075
43HirschbergTH44650.40411.819
44PfullendorfBW63047.93459.286
44AltendorfBY38849.405312.285
44Mengen-EnnetachBW55948.05579.318
44Windischeschenbach-NeuhausBY41749.791412.167
44KalchreuthBY41049.558111.14
44Abtsgmünd-UntergröningenBW43248.92199.912
44Dinkelsbühl-OberwinstettenBY49249.050410.289
44Rosenfeld-BickelsbergBW67648.29128.694
44Eichstätt-LandershofenBY38448.877711.234
44LeutenbergTH29850.556311.465
44KemptenBY70547.723310.334
44Neustadt am Kulm-FilchendorfBY45249.817411.863
44Markt Taschendorf -BirkachBY40249.687710.541
44Pörnbach-PuchBY39248.626111.472
44Sulzdorf an der LederheckeBY33350.241710.567
44OsterzellBY72447.879610.744
44Ludwigsstadt-LauensteinBY52150.513111.366
44Nürnberg-NetzstallBY36949.425811.253
44Altusried-KrugzellBY64347.798610.253
44OttobeurenBY66747.930310.31
44SteinwiesenBY37450.304611.462
44Trausnitz-ReisachBY46449.532112.279
44OberbobritzschSN42750.86713.46
44SchwandorfBY35649.327812.087
44Viechtach-BühlingBY66249.109812.927
44OberreichenbachBW64648.73668.656
45TreuenSN46550.546712.286
45MengerskirchenHE41950.56358.161
45Hellenthal-UdenbrethNW65050.41046.39
45OwingenBW52847.80659.166
45SchleizTH50150.567911.804
45Aufseß-HochstahlBY43249.882311.265
45Crailsheim-AlexandersreutBW42349.098510.097
45Achberg-DoberatsweilerBW49847.61049.698
45Krummennaab-SassenhofBY49049.828612.062
45OrtenburgBY38448.536913.227
45Amtsberg-WeißbachSN41050.734713.025
45GredingBY38849.036811.363
45StolpenSN26151.041314.085
45Vorbach-HöflasBY45049.81811.708
45RiedenburgBY36348.955711.727
45Tirschenreuth-LodermühlBY50149.857612.354
45Römhild-SülzdorfTH33050.409910.49
46Föritztal-Neuhaus-SchierschnitzTH38350.32511.239
46Sohland/SpreeSN29151.059314.426
46WürzburgBY26849.77049.957
46BruchweilerRP54549.79957.227
46Weidenbach-WeiherschneidbachBY45449.224910.608
46Aulendorf-BlönriedBW56747.92619.592
46Hessisch Lichtenau-VelmedenHE37851.21399.792
46Kyffhäuserland-SteinthalebenTH38051.395411.072
46HeinrichsthalBY44650.06649.345
46BoosBY56948.079110.197
46Deining-MittersthalBY54049.214311.551
46SimmersfeldBW71848.61918.524
46Deuerling-HeimbergBY48249.020811.891
46SchmidmühlenBY45549.280611.914
46Ellwangen-RindelbachBW46048.989510.131
46Erndtebrück-BirkelbachNW50051.01498.282
46Rothenburg ob der TauberBY41549.384810.173
46OchsenhausenBW62048.05799.947
46StockachBW53247.85919.015
46Haundorf-ObererlbachBY44949.18410.824
46Oberzent-BeerfeldenHE45549.56178.967
46Nattheim-FleinheimBW53048.707110.299
46WattendorfBY52250.033311.124
46Lautertal-MeichesHE47150.62219.255
46Ellrich-WernaTH24051.583510.709
46Bärnau-NaabBY60749.798312.428
46Neubulach-OberhaugstettBW57148.65168.68
46Kastl, Kreis Amberg-SulzbachBY42549.365811.692
46RaschauSN50450.521912.828
47Oelsnitz/VogtlandSN43550.424112.179
47Gräfenberg-KasbergBY50649.66411.223
47GöggingenBW49648.86219.886
47Pilsach-LaaberBY51749.315911.56
47Altheim, Kreis BiberachBW53448.14799.459
47Hohenberg/EgerBY51850.09212.213
47Rosenthal-BielatalSN46250.837714.071
47Kirchberg/Jagst-HerboldshausenBW43249.18049.98
47Finne-LossaST30351.218911.42
47Lohr/Main -RuppertshüttenBY37050.08029.541
47DermbachTH35750.71610.118
47Wessobrunn-PuitlBY75547.853311.008
47Lobenstein, BadTH49650.450511.635
47Mühlhausen/Thüringen-WindebergTH34551.271410.512
47RemptendorfTH49550.527611.66
47Anger-StoißbergBY82847.80312.819
47Weidenberg-GörschnitzBY41849.957811.699
47Heidenheim-HechlingenBY48248.981810.73
47Aalen-UnterrombachBW45548.836110.059
47Wasungen-WahnsTH35250.630910.305
48Berleburg, Bad-ArfeldNW43651.01488.431
48HarzgerodeST40451.65211.136
48Saulgau, Bad-BolsternBW63047.98749.458
48Ensdorf/Oberpfalz -HirschwaldBY49149.35311.871
48GöschitzTH40850.627511.868
48Arberg-GothendorfBY43749.144210.662
48Uttenweiler-AhlenBW61248.12499.651
48Oberleichtersbach-ModlosBY47250.26619.772
48Lauchheim (Berghof)BW50448.876710.241
48Themar-TachbachTH35750.529610.616
48Herdwangen-SchönachBW60747.88369.223
48Herleshausen-ArchfeldHE38051.042510.146
48Mudau-SchloßauBW49649.54369.155
48Siegsdorf-HöllBY71947.83512.654
48Marktleuthen-NeudorfBY55050.114111.971
48Feuchtwangen-HeilbronnBY47549.162310.366
48Thurnau-TannfeldBY51349.984211.4
48Ostheim v.d. RhönBY31450.453810.221
48Oberharz am Brocken-StiegeST50451.664610.881
48Bischofswiesen-WinklBY68947.687112.941
48Ohrdruf-CrawinkelTH47150.781310.786
48Neualbenreuth-EgglasgrünBY59649.952312.371
48Sigmaringen-LaizBW58148.07199.194
49OberschleißheimBY48448.244311.552
49Kreßberg-AsbachBW45749.140610.187
49ObertrubachBY43549.69511.35
49Vöhl-BuchenbergHE38051.15988.873
49JagstzellBW46549.034710.086
49Ehingen-KirchenBW59448.27549.635
49Eggenthal-GrubBY75347.920910.502
49Medebach-BergeNW37551.16838.712
49Schwarzenbach-GötzmannsgrünBY52250.192611.893
49MartinrodaTH42950.733510.881
49SchleusingenTH39950.507110.762
49LauensteinSN50250.784213.818
49Sulzbach-RosenbergBY41549.485611.786
50Berchtesgaden-OberauBY71647.652513.056
50Zell/Oberpfalz-MattenzellBY50049.113312.433
50Marienberg, BadRP54750.66217.96
50Tanna-SpielmesTH54450.463811.933
50Laasphe, Bad-HesselbachNW45950.88648.368
50Baiersbronn-MitteltalBW59948.51168.317
50Büchlberg-TannödBY45548.654913.507
50Stützengrün-HundshübelSN60450.546612.57
50Stammbach-QuerenbachBY59750.153111.74
50An der Poststraße-BraunsrodaST28751.164811.523
50Schauenburg-ElgershausenHE31751.28359.359
50NeresheimBW53648.759510.336
50Tagmersheim-BlossenauBY52248.810410.935
50Polsingen-DöckingenBY51048.934310.758
50EppendorfSN44850.803513.24
50Freihung-GroßschönbrunnBY49249.574711.885
51KronburgBY67047.908410.151
51Pressath-MühlbergBY59749.784412.033
51BeratzhausenBY46449.102211.796
51Rot an der Rot-BuchBW69047.958910.013
51KißleggBW69847.77469.909
51Kaisersbach-CronhütteBW48948.9179.687
51Prackenbach-NeuhäuslBY58549.108812.823
51BerchtesgadenBY59947.639213.006
51OberviechtachBY59649.452112.436
51EckertalsperreNI50451.842110.577
51Harzgerode-GüntersbergeST42051.646310.981
51Großerlach-MannenweilerBW52449.0219.603
51Langenburg-AtzenrodBW45849.25759.859
51RegenBY58248.966213.142
51Ursensollen-KotzheimBY49449.42111.744
51Fladungen-HeufurtBY36650.50510.166
51Kaufbeuren-OberbeurenBY81547.876110.584
51LenggriesBY69847.6811.582
51Gräfenberg-RangenBY49249.668611.201
52KnauTH45450.65211.72
52Buch am Wald-SchönbronnBY46449.327310.277
52FlossenbürgBY62149.731612.348
52VohenstraußBY55349.632312.33
52Untergriesbach-GlotzingBY57348.559913.749
52Untrasried-ManebergBY82247.834610.368
52Ulm-MähringenBW59348.44189.921
52Schönsee-DietersdorfBY68449.527312.57
52OpfenbachBY59847.62889.835
53MähringBY67749.911312.527
53SchneifelforsthausRP64950.29686.419
53Waldenburg-ObersteinbachBW47649.15149.618
53Tambach-Dietharz/Thür. Wald (Talsperre)TH47550.78710.62
53Waidhaus-PfrentschBY50149.61812.489
53DriedorfHE48250.63168.181
53Schönberg/NiederbayernBY54948.839713.34
53Teunz-WildsteinBY67049.523812.417
53RaitenbuchBY55949.009111.124
53PlechBY44349.64911.468
53Pockau-ForchheimSN46450.72413.268
53HohenpeißenbergBY97747.800911.01
53GrebenhainHE43550.48769.332
53Kirchberg/Niederbayern -ZellBY68448.902313.144
53Harztor-Ilfeld-HufhausTH52851.598510.85
54VeilsdorfTH39750.416710.815
54Parsberg/Oberpfalz-EglwangBY54949.15111.689
54Lam-LambachBY68949.215413.066
54Wangen/Allgäu-SchwaderbergBW66647.70969.866
54OberammergauBY83247.60311.06
54TirpersdorfSN49250.435612.257
54TeuschnitzBY63350.400211.388
54Pollenfeld-GötzelshardBY52048.957611.265
54Hemau-AichkirchenBY56449.009811.754
54Neukirchen-HauptschwendaHE50050.89239.405
54MeiningenTH45050.561110.377
54Eschbronn-MariazellBW71648.18688.467
54Waakirchen-DemmelbergBY81447.756411.692
54RehauBY58650.221412.027
54Dietfurt-MallerstettenBY49149.049711.548
54GelbelseeBY53648.948111.428
55Waldkirchen-RichardsreutBY50348.747413.614
55Leutkirch-HerlazhofenBW67247.795510.032
55Deggenhausertal-AzenweilerBW71247.80079.41
55Südharz-DietersdorfST44051.530711.045
55DrognitzTH50450.589211.576
55AitrangBY74747.817210.537
55Jonsdorf, KurortSN42550.853214.691
55Luisenthal (Talsperre)TH52850.766310.72
55Willingen/HochsauerlandHE58451.29158.598
55Tuttlingen-Möhringen-VorstadtBW66847.96828.789
55SandbergBY51850.351810.003
55Saldenburg-EntschenreuthBY45748.783213.314
55Pommelsbrunn-MittelburgBY52249.477711.535
55Pfronten-RehbichelBY88447.606310.559
55Schönwald/Ofr.-BrunnBY60850.184712.079
55Neuhausen ob Eck-UnterschwandorfBW66347.95198.993
56Steben, BadBY60550.361811.622
56Lauterhofen-TraunfeldBY54149.412811.475
56LoßburgBW66748.41428.452
56FreudenstadtBW79748.45388.409
56MerklingenBW68748.51229.764
56Schwarzatal-OberweißbachTH58850.586711.155
56Wunsiedel-SchönbrunnBY62250.031511.974
56Flintsbach/Inn-AstenBY109947.699712.116
56TannenbergSN53250.607412.939
57Görwihl-BurgBW78247.65878.075
57Südharz-Hayn/HarzST43451.568311.081
57Lautertal-OberlauterBY34450.306610.967
57Sankt BernhardTH47050.460410.594
57Lonsee-EttlenschießBW66348.56599.924
57MarienbergSN63950.651113.146
58SonnenBY84748.681913.735
58Aschau-SteinBY68147.727512.298
58WegscheidBY66548.596213.786
58GammertingenBW75348.25979.229
58Zella-Mehlis-BenshausenTH45850.64610.589
58Malsburg-MarzellBW71647.76677.72
58Steingaden-LauterbachBY77947.711210.875
58Neureichenau-KlafferstraßBY66948.730913.806
59Falkenstein (Talsperre)SN54050.468312.378
59Blaubeuren-WennendenBW70548.43699.744
59Börfink-ThranenweierRP58549.70677.097
59Elster, Bad-SohlSN55850.270512.274
59GörisriedBY81947.703410.513
59Naila-LippertsgrünBY63750.30811.643
59WesterheimBW82548.52069.618
59Schwarzatal-Lichtenhain/BergbahnTH64050.591411.126
59Grainet-RehbergBY62848.789413.629
59NesselwangBY88047.634710.507
59Burladingen-HausenBW68648.29629.07
60Berleburg, Bad-StünzelNW61050.98378.368
60Sonnenbühl-GenkingenBW78248.40649.189
60Trossingen-SchuraBW73148.05598.644
60BartholomäBW65948.75849.985
60Netphen (Lahnhof)NW61350.89458.242
60Bayersoien, BadBY81147.692110.995
60Waldershof-SchafbruckBY72349.93612.093
60Sankt Oswald-RiedlhütteBY75548.886113.426
60ImmenstadtBY72747.562110.215
60Hindelang, Bad-GailenbergBY98047.512110.355
61StöttenBW73448.66569.864
61Frankenhain (Lütsche Talsperre)TH58850.736910.765
61Münsingen-ApfelstettenBW75548.38519.483
61SchöfwegBY75448.836713.23
61KlippeneckBW97448.10548.754
62Stetten-FrohnstettenBW77948.14179.096
62Brand/OberpfalzBY59249.958911.912
62Eibenstock (Talsperre)SN54350.531212.599
62Ühlingen-BirkendorfBW76347.74528.311
62Suhl-HeidersbachTH57650.642710.718
62Löffingen-DittishausenBW77647.9148.368
62Battenberg-Hof KarlsburgHE59051.06628.537
62Trochtelfingen-Hausen an der LauchertBW70548.3039.197
62Langenenslingen-IttenhausenBW77848.19949.332
63KraftisriedBY83147.767410.46
63Kleiner Feldberg/TaunusHE82250.22188.446
63Villingen-SchwenningenBW71948.04538.46
63Fichtelberg/Oberfranken-HüttstadlBY65549.980711.837
63Ramsau-Schwarzeck/SchmuckBY108847.627912.901
63Bischofsgrün (Hohe Reuth)BY66450.050911.793
63Tettau-SattelgrundBY56650.443311.263
64Hoherodskopf/VogelsbergHE74050.50849.224
64Lenzkirch-RuhbühlBW85447.85978.23
64Frankenblick-Mengersgereuth-HämmernTH51650.390411.132
64Sankt EnglmarBY80549.002912.823
64Rettenberg-KranzeggBY85647.585610.323
64Wertach-BichelBY97447.59310.408
65BraunlageNI60751.723410.602
65BreitnauBW100047.93858.076
65ZwieselBY61549.02813.238
65Grafenhausen/HochschwarzwaldBW94847.77588.247
65Emmingen-LiptingenBW74447.93178.858
66Mittenwald-BuckelwiesenBY98447.477911.265
66Dorfchemnitz-WolfsgrundSN53550.768413.41
66OberreuteBY89647.55389.94
66Erlbach-EubabrunnSN56550.304312.383
66Marienberg-RübenauSN72750.580313.296
67Dachsberg-WolpadingenBW88147.70048.105
68Suhl-GehlbergTH73750.674210.79
68Meßstetten-AppentalBW90048.16948.943
68Freudenstadt-KniebisBW86348.46528.302
68Oy-Mittelberg-PetersthalBY88647.636210.389
69Vöhrenbach-UrachBW93648.00288.229
69Bischofswiesen-LoiplBY86747.652312.925
70Wernigerode-SchierkeST60951.765810.653
70Föritztal-NeuenbauTH73850.44111.24
72Deutschneudorf-BrüderwieseSN68950.6213.481
72PhilippsreutBY92248.880513.663
72Jachenau-TannernBY72347.627911.516
72Neureichenau-DuschlbergBY88048.7913.728
72Ruhpolding-SeehausBY74647.711112.621
72Grünbach-Muldenberg (Talsperre)SN71050.411912.406
72EisenbachBW97647.96348.269
73Rechenberg-Bienenmühle-HolzhauSN76050.722513.598
73Marienberg-ReitzenhainSN77450.547713.223
73Oberwiesenthal, KurortSN85050.421912.986
73Großer ArberBY143649.112913.133
73Mauth-FinsterauBY101248.935913.574
74Kleiner InselsbergTH73250.845810.48
74Neuhaus-SteinheidTH79250.471411.084
74Immenstadt-ReuteBY96047.607810.202
74Kahler AstenNW83951.18038.489
75Haidmühle-BischofsreutBY101548.847913.727
75Zinnwald-GeorgenfeldSN87750.731313.751
76CarlsfeldSN89550.431312.611
77Reit im WinklBY68647.675412.469
77Kreuth-GlashütteBY89747.610511.646
77Ilmenau-FrauenwaldTH76850.592110.857
77ZinnwaldSN87150.731313.752
77TodtmoosBW78147.72797.998
78UtzenfeldBW67047.8217.896
78WasserkuppeHE92050.49739.942
78Garmisch-PartenkirchenBY71947.48311.062
80OberstdorfBY80647.398410.275
80FichtelbergSN121350.428312.953
81Neuhaus am RennwegTH84550.500311.134
81SchmückeTH93850.654510.769
81Bernau-GoldbachBW92847.8158.025
81Obere Firstalm/Schlierseer BergeBY137347.670511.853
82Ettal-GraswangBY86747.572811.026
84Sankt Blasien-MenzenschwandBW88247.83098.069
85Grainau-EibseeBY100847.456210.993
87Buchenberg-KreuzthalBY84547.708310.131
89Oberstdorf-BirgsauBY94147.338810.266
89BalderschwangBY103947.46510.104
90ZugspitzeBY296547.42110.984