Anzahl Tage mit Sonnenschein (DUETT) im Oktober 2026 Stand: 31.10.2026
259Monatsmaxima 82Monatsminima
latlonM
21TeuschnitzBY63350.400211.388821
21Lobenstein, Bad
TH49650.450511.63521
21Itzehoe
SH2153.98979.569621
22Wacken
SH4854.02469.38822
22Langenwetzendorf-Göttendorf
TH38950.66112.075622
22Jeßnitz
ST7451.681812.305322
22Brandenburg/Havel
BB3152.422812.566722
22Ostenfeld (Rendsburg)
SH1454.31949.805122
22Wittstock-Rote MühleBB6853.186412.494922
22Wittmundhafen
NI1053.55037.667222
22Wittenberg
ST10451.889112.644622
22Schwarzburg
TH27750.644111.193622
22Schleiz
TH50150.567911.804122
22Rotenburg (Wümme)
NI3253.12889.339822
22Neuhaus am Rennweg
TH84550.500311.134522
22Laage-Kronskamp
MV4153.915612.27922
22Klitzschen bei Torgau
SN9051.518512.906522
22Kiel-Holtenau
SH2854.377610.142422
22Hohn
SH1054.31629.538522
22FichtelbergSN121350.428312.953622
22FaßbergNI7652.915710.188522
22CarlsfeldSN89550.431312.611422
22Büsum
SH354.11938.858422
22Bremervörde
NI1153.44519.13922
23Hasenkrug-Hardebek
SH1354.00399.855523
23Wunsiedel-SchönbrunnBY62250.031511.974523
23TreuenSN46550.546712.286323
23DemkerST3652.507511.855123
23Ruthenstrom
NI753.71979.419223
23Darßer Ort (SWN)
MV454.473812.501423
23Berge
BB4052.619812.786723
23Lichtentanne
SN34950.687912.432923
23Wolfsburg (Südwest)
NI8252.396210.689223
23Wittenborn
SH3553.922410.226723
23Worpswede-Hüttenbusch
NI753.27588.985723
23Mittelnkirchen-HohenfeldeNI253.55349.609723
23Steinau, Kr. Cuxhaven
NI053.69468.873523
23Soltau
NI7552.96049.79323
23Rostock-WarnemündeMV554.180312.080823
23QuickbornSH1153.73319.877623
23Nordholz-Wanhöden
NI2653.76478.658423
23Stechlin-MenzBB7853.10213.042123
23Malente, Bad-Gremsmühlen
SH3054.1810.552823
23Kronach
BY31050.252411.320923
23Kleiner Feldberg/Taunus
HE82250.22188.446923
23HohenpeißenbergBY97747.800911.010823
23Greifswalder Oie
MV1254.243713.910223
23GöttingenNI16751.50029.950723
23Gardelegen
ST4752.512911.394223
23Freiburg/Elbe
NI253.82779.249323
23Fichtelberg/Oberfranken-HüttstadlBY65549.980711.837623
23Erfde
SH1854.29929.316223
23Elpersbüttel
SH354.06919.010523
23DogernBW30947.60268.169723
23UFS Deutsche BuchtHH054.17967.458723
23Cuxhaven
NI553.87138.70623
23BrockenST113551.798610.618323
23Brake
NI153.35178.496923
23Arolsen-Volkhardinghausen, BadHE36551.32199.055823
23Neuruppin-Alt RuppinBB5052.943712.851823
24Sukow-Levitzow
MV1253.828112.593624
24Soden,Bad-Salmünster (Kläranlage)_DUETHE14550.26889.35824
24Helmstedt-EmmerstedtNI11052.246710.959224
24Padenstedt (Pony-Park)
SH1754.01889.925524
24Naumburg/Saale-KreipitzschST24651.104411.711224
24Hoherodskopf/Vogelsberg
HE74050.50849.224624
24Feldberg/MecklenburgMV11553.317613.417524
24OlberslebenTH16051.150711.332124
24Freudenberg/Main-Boxtal
BW19449.76369.406324
24WusterwitzBB3652.361312.386724
24Dörnick
SH2754.165410.351924
24Wangerland-Hooksiel
NI453.64118.080924
24RechlinMV6253.331112.714924
24Bastorf-Kägsdorf (SWN)
MV5154.132311.671924
24GailingenBW44947.7028.731824
24Wendisch EvernNI6253.213910.470424
24Schönhagen (Ostseebad)SH154.64110.023824
24Emden
NI053.38817.228724
24Bassum
NI4252.8638.698924
24Zeitz
ST26451.031412.149524
24Wutöschingen-OfteringenBW39547.67838.380124
24Wunstorf
NI4952.46269.424524
24Dachsberg-WolpadingenBW88147.70048.105724
24Wolfach
BW29648.29538.239124
24WiesenburgBB18752.120612.458624
24Fehmarn
SH354.528311.060624
24Weimar-SchöndorfTH32851.017711.354424
24Ueckermünde
MV153.744514.069824
24Twistetal-MühlhausenHE29551.33448.913224
24TribseesMV1054.065412.765524
24Travemünde
SH253.961910.889224
24Teterow
MV3353.76112.557424
24Starkenberg-TegkwitzTH19650.977112.341924
24Oberharz am Brocken-Stiege
ST50451.664610.881124
24SchwerinMV5953.642411.387124
24Schleswig
SH4354.52759.548724
24Sankt Peter-Ording
SH554.32798.603124
24Sandberg
BY51850.351810.003424
24Rheinfelden
BW28347.5597.772124
24PotsdamBB8152.381213.062224
24Pommelsbrunn-Mittelburg
BY52249.477711.535724
24PlauenSN38750.481812.1324
24PfullendorfBW63047.93459.286924
24Northeim-StöckheimNI10951.75219.94524
24MarienbergSN63950.651113.146924
24MagdeburgST7952.102911.582724
24Lenzen/ElbeBB2053.100711.486424
24Leipzig-HolzhausenSN13851.315112.446224
24LeckSH754.79038.951424
24Lautertal-HörgenauHE52250.58089.285724
24Kyritz
BB4052.936212.409324
24Köthen (Anhalt)ST7651.751112.009424
24Kirchdorf/Poel
MV1453.999511.434124
24Jena (Sternwarte)TH15550.925111.58324
24Schleswig-Jagel
SH2154.4579.520324
24Kandern-Gupf
BW36247.70017.589524
24HolzkirchenBY68547.882311.696124
24Hof
BY56550.312311.87624
24Hamburg-Sankt PauliHH4753.54679.966224
24Hamburg-Neuwiedenthal
HH353.47779.895724
24Hallig Hooge
SH454.57428.513324
24Sanitz-Groß LüsewitzMV3554.071412.323824
24Glücksburg-MeierwikSH1254.82739.505824
24Gera-LeumnitzTH31150.881212.128924
24GenthinST3552.387512.160224
24FriedrichshafenBW39447.64549.479524
24Flensburg (Schäferhaus)
SH4154.77379.375224
24Feldberg/Schwarzwald
BW149047.87498.003824
24Erfurt-Weimar
TH31650.982910.960824
24Dresden-StrehlenSN11951.024913.775124
24Bremerhaven
HB653.53328.576124
24Bremen
HB453.04518.798124
24Braunschweig
NI8152.291510.446424
24Braunlage
NI60751.723410.602124
24Boltenhagen
MV1554.002711.190824
24Berka, Bad (Flugplatz)TH30450.907511.266524
24BergenNI6852.81529.924824
24Heinersreuth-VollhofBY35049.966611.519824
24BambergBY24049.874310.920624
24Artern
TH16451.374411.29224
24Geringswalde-AltgeringswaldeSN29651.088112.932624
24GroßenknetenNI4452.93368.23724
25Heilbronn/Neckar
BW21549.12599.142825
25Krölpa-RockendorfTH28950.68211.51525
25Hameln-Hastenbeck
NI7552.08189.407725
25Wittingen-VorhopNI7252.642310.662725
25Hoyerswerda
SN11651.449214.253325
25Alfeld
NI14451.96439.807225
25Deutschneudorf-Brüderwiese
SN68950.6213.481725
25Donauwörth-Osterweiler
BY43548.737410.739325
25HattstedtSH554.52689.042525
25Siegsdorf-Höll
BY71947.83512.654825
25Lohr/Main-Halsbach
BY28850.01329.65425
25KarlshagenMV154.104913.823925
25NotzingenBW32748.67059.462725
25Salzungen, Bad-Gräfen-Nitzendorf
TH28350.842610.251825
25SingenBW44547.77388.821925
25Friedrichshafen-UnterraderachBW46147.68459.440925
25Steinhagen-Negast
MV1754.248413.041925
25Lügde-Paenbruch
NW25851.86649.27125
25Selb-Spielberg
BY61150.158712.038625
25Münster am Stein, Bad
RP11549.80837.845825
25Dörpen
NI852.95427.319725
25Lindau (SWN)BY39747.53969.684325
25PutlosSH554.31610.800225
25Zinnwald-GeorgenfeldSN87750.731313.751625
25ZehdenickBB5152.966313.326825
25Wielenbach (Demollstr.)BY55147.882711.157625
25WernigerodeST23351.845410.768625
25Weihenstephan-DürnastBY47748.402411.694625
25Weiden
BY44049.666212.184425
25Wasserkuppe
HE92050.49739.942725
25Waren (Müritz)MV7353.519612.665425
25Waldsee, Bad-ReuteBW57647.91679.707625
25Wesertal-Lippoldsberg
HE17651.61949.574925
25UelzenNI5052.941410.528925
25Tirschenreuth-Lodermühl
BY50149.857612.354225
25SüpplingenNI12952.231710.9225
25Strucklahnungshörn
SH754.49658.806925
25WagersrottSH4054.66549.80525
25Staffelstein, Bad-StublangBY31850.080611.046725
25Sontra
HE26551.06079.926625
25Sigmarszell-ZeisertsweilerBY50847.57769.740425
25Seesen
NI18651.90410.188525
25Seehausen
ST2152.891111.729725
25Schönwald/Ofr.-Brunn
BY60850.184712.079125
25Schneifelforsthaus
RP64950.29686.419425
25Schmücke
TH93850.654510.769625
25Schlüchtern-Herolz
HE23050.34479.553325
25Wernigerode-Schierke
ST60951.765810.653325
25Roth
BY38649.216211.103525
25RheinstettenBW11648.97268.330125
25PelzerhakenSH254.089310.877325
25OberstdorfBY80647.398410.275925
25Nürnberg-Netzstall
BY36949.425811.253925
25NienburgNI2552.67119.222925
25Neustadt am Kulm-Filchendorf
BY45249.817411.863825
25Neumarkt-Höhenberg
BY58449.271311.488125
25Neukirchen-Hauptschwenda
HE50050.89239.40525
25Neuburg/Kammel-LangenhaslachBY48648.311510.377325
25Muskau, BadSN12751.56614.700825
25MühldorfBY40648.27912.502425
25RöllbachBY23949.76449.25325
25Schmieritz-WeltwitzTH35650.728111.783825
25MichelstadtHE24049.66929.008525
25MetzingenBW35448.53779.273425
25Meßstetten-AppentalBW90048.16948.943325
25Mergentheim, BadBW27849.47979.783225
25Memmingen
BY61447.982110.138425
25Lübeck-BlankenseeSH1553.802510.698925
25Lübben-BlumenfeldeBB5751.926713.879725
25LöningenNI2252.71987.747225
25List auf SyltSH2555.0118.412525
25Leuchtturm KielSH054.499610.273725
25Leipzig/HalleSN13151.434712.239625
25Lauchstädt, BadST11751.390911.878625
25Langenlipsdorf
BB9151.917313.087825
25KöschingBY41648.830211.487225
25KlippeneckBW97348.10548.754825
25Kleiner Inselsberg
TH73250.845810.480325
25KitzingenBY19349.736310.178125
25Kahler Asten
NW83951.18038.489125
25Ingolstadt-ManchingBY36448.711111.536325
25HornisgrindeBW113848.61368.203325
25Holzdorf-BernsdorfBB8051.765713.166625
25HohwachtSH854.319410.673225
25Herzberg
NI23651.625510.369525
25HechingenBW51848.37528.9825
25Harzburg, BadNI20351.900210.569925
25HannoverNI5552.46449.677925
25Hameln
NI6852.08489.389625
25Münster/OsnabrückNW4852.13447.696925
25GrambekSH2753.573110.679725
25Goldberg
MV5953.605812.103425
25Gilserberg-MoischeidHE34050.96569.0525
25GelbelseeBY53648.948111.428925
25Fulda-HorasHE24250.56689.653225
25Fritzlar/EderHE17251.1199.279925
25Freystadt-Michelbach
BY41449.186911.30825
25Freudenstadt
BW79748.45388.40925
25FreiburgBW23648.02327.834325
25Birx/Rhön
TH74750.530910.047925
25Möhrendorf-Kleinseebach
BY26849.649711.007525
25Elzach-FisnachtBW43148.20128.108825
25Elster, Bad-Sohl
SN55850.270512.274225
25Eichstätt-LandershofenBY38448.877711.234925
25Dresden-HosterwitzSN11251.022113.84725
25Dachwig
TH17051.077810.861925
25Lautertal-Oberlauter
BY34450.306610.967925
25CelleNI4552.595910.029625
25BückeburgNI6852.28179.08925
25BuchenbachBW44547.96257.998325
25BoizenburgMV4553.391110.687825
25Bernburg/Saale (Nord)ST8551.821811.71125
25Berlin-MarzahnBE6152.544713.559825
25Berlin-Kaniswall
BE3352.40413.730925
25BaruthBB5452.061313.499725
25BarthMV354.340512.710825
25AueSN39350.590812.713925
25Altomünster-MaisbrunnBY51148.40611.311725
25AltenstadtBY74247.834210.866725
25Alsfeld-EifaHE30050.74469.34525
25AlsfeldHE30550.75579.258325
25AlfhausenNI6452.48537.912525
25Donaueschingen (Landeplatz)BW68047.97368.520525
26Lingen-BaccumNI4052.51267.413126
26Frasdorf-GreimelbergBY65647.81912.295626
26Ulm-MähringenBW59348.44189.921626
26Wuppertal
NW32751.25317.215726
26Arnsberg-Müschede
NW27851.40898.009426
26Meinerzhagen-Redlendorf
NW38651.08997.628926
26Landshut-Reithof
BY49048.573412.257626
26Eschwege-EltmannshausenHE25051.19459.988526
26Winterbach/Remstal
BW24448.80599.504626
26Oberhaching-LaufzornBY60448.01311.552426
26Veilsdorf
TH39750.416710.815626
26Birkelbach
NW54151.01128.273326
26Neuhütten/Spessart
BY34050.00839.423826
26Leutkirch-HerlazhofenBW67247.795510.032526
26Heckelberg
BB8352.746113.842726
26Feuchtwangen-Heilbronn
BY47549.162310.366126
26Hermaringen-Allewind
BW46748.609910.267426
26Arnsberg-Neheim
NW15951.46337.97826
26Elsendorf-HorneckBY42948.70211.849326
26Schonungen-MainbergBY30550.057910.297226
26Maisach-GalgenBY53148.20711.203526
26NossenSN30651.050713.300326
26Markt Erlbach-Mosbach
BY36249.531410.641826
26Mühlhausen/Thüringen-GörmarTH19351.206110.497826
26Huy-PabstorfST11252.030410.962626
26Schwäbisch Gmünd-Weiler
BW41248.76959.873726
26Großerlach-MannenweilerBW52449.0219.603326
26Vogtareuth (Kläranlage)
BY46447.95512.173526
26Weidenbach-Weiherschneidbach
BY45449.224910.608526
26Sohland/SpreeSN29151.059414.426626
26Grambow-SchwennenzMV5253.383714.372826
26Sipplingen (SWN)BW70347.80769.103526
26Altmühlsee
BY41649.142310.730126
26Fürstenzell
BY47648.545113.353226
26Würzburg
BY26849.77049.957626
26Wiesbaden-Auringen
HE26350.13218.316926
26Werl
NW8551.57637.887926
26Weißenburg-Emetzheim
BY43949.011510.930826
26Weinbiet
RP55349.37588.121226
26Weilheim-BierbronnenBW77147.68028.196426
26Warburg
NW23651.50399.111826
26Waldems-Reinborn
HE38050.25968.360726
26UmmendorfST15952.160111.175926
26Gollhofen
BY31849.567910.196926
26Trier-PetrisbergRP26149.74796.658326
26Trier-ZewenRP13249.73266.613126
26Tholey
SL38749.47377.038526
26Tann/Rhön
HE39550.63910.022826
26Sigmaringen-LaizBW58148.07199.194326
26Schotten
HE26550.49259.122626
26RuppertseckenRP46149.64687.883726
26Roth bei Prüm
RP59350.30466.386226
26Rosenheim
BY44247.875312.12826
26Altheim, Kreis BiberachBW53448.14799.459626
26Regensburg
BY36549.042512.101926
26Weingarten, Kr. RavensburgBW44147.80629.620626
26Querfurt-Mühle LoderslebenST20451.389511.541226
26Parsberg/Oberpfalz-Eglwang
BY54949.15111.689626
26OsterfeldST24651.087311.929326
26ÖhringenBW27649.2079.517626
26Obersulm-Willsbach
BW23049.1289.352526
26Nürnberg
BY31449.50311.054926
26Nürburg-Barweiler
RP48550.36026.869726
26Reimlingen
BY43548.825310.506726
26Münsingen-Apfelstetten
BW75548.38519.483726
26München-StadtBY51548.163211.542926
26MühlackerBW24348.97218.873526
26Klipphausen-GarsebachSN15851.129413.432826
26MartinrodaTH42950.733510.881526
26Marnitz
MV8153.322211.932126
26Marienberg, Bad
RP54750.66217.960326
26Cölbe, Kr. Marburg-Biedenkopf
HE18750.84928.774526
26Manderscheid-Sonnenhof
RP41350.10156.800926
26Lüdenscheid
NW38751.24527.642526
26Lüchow
NI1652.972411.137426
26Löhnberg-Obershausen
HE23050.56178.238626
26Lippspringe, Bad
NW15751.78548.838826
26Lichtenhain-MittelndorfSN32150.938314.209426
26Lenzkirch-RuhbühlBW85447.85978.230826
26Leinefelde
TH35651.393210.312326
26LechfeldBY55048.184910.850726
26Langen (BZ)HE12550.00758.654726
26KonstanzBW42847.69529.130726
26Kempten
BY70547.723310.334826
26Idar-Oberstein
RP37649.69277.326326
26Hiddensee-Vitte
MV154.57513.104426
26Helgoland
SH454.1757.89226
26Harzgerode
ST40451.65211.136626
26Harburg
BY50148.791810.706226
26Hamburg-FuhlsbüttelHH1153.63329.988126
26Olsdorf
RP32849.94456.382126
26GünzburgBY44448.487810.260826
26Gründau-BreitenbornHE25850.26679.185426
26Groß Berßen
NI2752.75537.481526
26GreifswaldMV254.096713.405626
26Gräfenberg-Kasberg
BY50649.66411.223926
26Geisingen
BW67347.92428.647426
26Friesoythe-AltenoytheNI653.06437.90226
26Eslohe
NW35151.2548.156526
26Eschwege
HE15651.204110.013826
26Eppingen-ElsenzBW22649.16618.848326
26EbrachBY34649.85210.499126
26Ebersberg-Halbing
BY59248.100311.987226
26Möckern-DrewitzST8052.217412.164126
26Dresden-Klotzsche
SN22851.127813.754326
26Dippoldiswalde-ReinbergSN35950.911613.708726
26Dillenburg
HE31450.73648.267226
26Diepholz
NI3852.58818.342426
26CottbusBB6951.775914.316826
26ChemnitzSN41650.791312.87226
26Büchel-Alflen
RP47750.17457.059526
26Rosengarten-Klecken
NI8253.36299.943526
26Borkum-SüderstraßeNI1253.57886.670326
26BochumNW11051.50267.228926
26Berlin-Tempelhof
BE4852.467513.402126
26Berlin Brandenburg
BB4652.380713.530626
26Berlin-Dahlem (FU)BE5152.453713.301726
26Berlin-Buch
BE6052.63113.502126
26Berlin-AlexanderplatzBE3652.519813.405726
26Berleburg, Bad-Stünzel
NW61050.98378.368326
26Oberzent-Beerfelden
HE45549.56178.967326
26Kubschütz, Kr. BautzenSN23451.160414.504226
26Barsinghausen-HohenbostelNI11052.31999.4326
26MüllheimBW27547.80647.638726
26Baden-Baden-GeroldsauBW24048.7278.245726
26Attenkam
BY67047.877411.364326
26Anklam
MV1153.840913.685426
26AngermündeBB5453.031613.990826
26Amerang-Pfaffing
BY51648.019712.292526
26Leuchtturm Alte WeserNI053.86338.127526
26Albstadt-BadkapBW75948.21568.978426
27SembachRP31649.50447.861827
27Halblech-Bayerniederhofen
BY80847.624810.807527
27Schauenburg-Elgershausen
HE31751.28359.35927
27Ergersheim-NeuherbergBY38049.5210.285427
27Haaren
NW37951.55728.701927
27Balingen-Bronnhaupten
BW61948.26398.813427
27Rotthalmünster (Landwirtschaftsamt)_DUE
BY38848.361713.193827
27Gevelsberg-Oberbröking
NW20351.33297.341227
27Gütersloh/Ems
NW7051.92588.311127
27Waibstadt
BW23749.29438.905327
27Piding
BY45747.772412.907327
27Neu-Ulrichstein
HE35050.75139.022427
27GottfriedingBY35048.659512.538827
27Oberzent-Beerfelden-Vogelherd
HE44349.55618.966927
27Borkum-FlugplatzNI353.59846.702427
27EisenachTH31251.000710.362127
27Brilon-Thülen
NW45751.4148.6527
27Spiekeroog (SWN)
NI1453.76747.672127
27Mannheim
BW9849.50638.558427
27Hahn
RP49749.94637.264527
27Frankenberg-Geismar
HE39251.08068.876927
27Wuppertal-Buchenhofen
NW13451.22567.105227
27Waltershausen
TH35250.896310.548327
27Waghäusel-Kirrlach
BW10549.24458.537427
27Trostberg
BY56048.031112.539627
27Trollenhagen
MV6853.599813.303927
27Stuttgart-EchterdingenBW37148.68839.223527
27Stuttgart (Schnarrenberg)BW31448.82819.227
27Stötten
BW73448.66569.864827
27Stimpfach-WeipertshofenBW45049.087810.12427
27Simmern-Wahlbach
RP44549.99967.598127
27Simbach/Inn
BY35848.271813.027327
27Schorndorf-Knöbling
BY39849.164412.617527
27Schaafheim-SchlierbachHE15549.91958.967127
27Salzuflen, Bad
NW13552.10428.752127
27SachsenheimBW25148.95699.071127
27Saarbrücken-EnsheimSL31949.21287.107727
27Kreuznach, Bad
RP10249.85027.87127
27RottweilBW58948.18158.635627
27Rothenburg ob der Tauber
BY41549.384910.173227
27Rheinau-MemprechtshofenBW13148.67037.993927
27Renningen-Ihinger Hof
BW47848.74258.92427
27Reichshof-Eckenhagen
NW34750.99067.695827
27Rahden-Kleinendorf
NW4152.44618.590627
27QuedlinburgST14251.795311.13227
27PutbusMV4054.364313.477127
27PirmasensRP38549.19127.587927
27Pforzheim-IspringenBW33248.93298.697327
27OschatzSN15051.29613.092827
27NiederstettenBW45949.38959.966627
27Neunkirchen-Wellesweiler
SL23649.3447.229727
27Neuenahr, Bad-Ahrweiler
RP11150.53467.085327
27Neuburg an der Donau
BY38048.708511.214727
27Moringen-Lutterbeck
NI24151.72099.835127
27Michelstadt-Vielbrunn
HE45349.71779.099727
27Metten
BY31448.854812.918927
27Meiningen
TH45050.561110.377127
27Manschnow
BB1252.546814.545327
27Lippstadt-Bökenförde
NW9251.63368.394527
27Lennestadt-Theten
NW28651.13338.034827
27Laupheim
BW53948.21759.909727
27Merklingen
BW68748.51229.764427
27LahrBW15648.36477.82827
27Kohlgrub, Bad (Rosshof)
BY74247.665211.080527
27Schipkau-KlettwitzBB12851.555413.884527
27Kirchberg/Jagst-HerboldshausenBW43249.18049.9827
27Kaiserslautern
RP27149.42627.755727
27Kaisersbach-Cronhütte
BW48948.9179.687127
27Bevern, Kr. Holzminden
NI11051.85299.495327
27Hilgenroth
RP29550.7377.652527
27Hersfeld, Bad
HE27250.8529.737727
27GrünowBB5653.315413.933927
27Großer ArberBY143649.112913.133827
27Gießen/Wettenberg
HE20350.60178.643927
27Ohlsbach
BW17748.4337.99327
27Garmisch-PartenkirchenBY71947.48311.062127
27Frankfurt/Main
HE10050.02598.521327
27Falkenberg,Kr.Rottal-Inn
BY47148.483212.724127
27München-FlughafenBY44648.347711.813427
27UFS TW Ems
HH054.16516.34627
27Emmendingen-MundingenBW20148.13787.835127
27Dürkheim, Bad
RP10749.47198.192927
27Doberlug-KirchhainBB9751.645113.574727
27Deuselbach
RP48049.76197.054227
27Darmstadt
HE16249.88098.677927
27Burgwald-Bottendorf
HE29351.03068.814627
27Blankenrath
RP41750.03727.307927
27Berus
SL36249.26416.686827
27Berlin-Tegel
BE3552.564413.308827
27Bergzabern, BadRP21049.1077.996727
27Arnstein-Müdesheim
BY21749.96949.911427
27ArkonaMV4254.679113.434427
27Amberg-Unterammersricht
BY38249.469111.854627
28Kaufbeuren-Oberbeuren
BY81547.876110.584928
28Haltern (Wasserwerk)
NW4151.73437.199828
28Waltrop-Abdinghof
NW6051.59667.404828
28Langquaid-OberschneidhartBY37848.860812.032328
28Aubstadt
BY30450.333210.448728
28Ahaus
NW4652.08136.940928
28Waldmünchen
BY49949.39112.683828
28Prackenbach-Neuhäusl
BY58549.108812.823128
28Offenbach-Wetterpark
HE11950.098.786228
28Bielefeld-Deppendorf
NW10552.07148.456528
28Liebenburg-Othfresen
NI18752.011110.396628
28Runkel-Ennerich
HE16850.3948.142328
28Lüdinghausen-Brochtrup
NW5951.76637.519428
28Ingelfingen-Stachenhausen
BW38549.33289.70428
28Saarbrücken-Burbach
SL19049.24066.935128
28CoschenBB3952.019214.725428
28Zwiesel
BY61549.02813.238528
28Worms
RP8849.60518.365928
28Neubulach-OberhaugstettBW57148.65168.680128
28Weiskirchen/Saar
SL38049.55346.81228
28WalldürnBW40449.57899.397528
28Villingen-Schwenningen
BW71948.04538.460828
28Straubing
BY35148.827512.559728
28Schwandorf
BY35649.327812.087128
28Perl-Sinz-Renglischberg
SL40749.52146.447628
28Perl-Nennig
SL15249.53546.378928
28Oy-Mittelberg-Petersthal
BY88647.636210.389228
28Ostheim v.d. Rhön
BY31450.453810.221128
28Oberviechtach
BY59649.452112.436528
28Norderney
NI1153.71237.151928
28Neunkirchen-Seelscheid-Krawinkel
NW19550.84467.37228
28Nauheim, Bad
HE14950.35748.750628
28Müncheberg
BB6352.517614.123228
28Montabaur
RP26550.43837.806128
28Aschersleben-MehringenST10751.725911.510928
28Mallersdorf-Pfaffenberg-Oberlindhart_DUE
BY39048.754812.211828
28Lindenberg
BB9852.208514.11828
28Kümmersbruck
BY41549.428311.901628
28Königshofen, Bad
BY28950.28410.445628
28Köln/Bonn
NW9250.86457.157528
28Kissingen, Bad
BY28250.22410.079228
28Waging am See-Schnöbling
BY47047.958812.771728
28Kall-Sistig
NW50550.50146.526428
28Kahl/Main
BY10850.06438.99328
28Hümmerich
RP32850.56517.484328
28Bertsdorf-HörnitzSN27150.899214.745628
28Grainet-Rehberg
BY62848.789413.62928
28Görlitz
SN23851.162114.950628
28Geisenheim
HE11149.98597.954828
28Frankfurt/Main-Westend
HE12450.12698.669428
28Ennigerloh-Ostenfelde
NW10451.84188.060728
28Ellwangen-Rindelbach
BW46348.989510.131228
28Dörrmoschel-Felsbergerhof
RP44249.60177.741328
28Dillingen/Donau-Fristingen
BY41948.556210.559928
28Chieming
BY55147.884312.540428
28Buchen, Kr. Neckar-Odenwald
BW34049.51829.321328
28Borken in Westfalen
NW4751.8736.886328
28Belm
NI10352.3178.169428
28Augsburg
BY46248.425310.941728
28Aldersbach-Kriesdorf
BY34048.615913.050628
29Ober-Olm/Bellem
RP21649.95298.210729
29Xanten (Wasserwerk)
NW1851.68026.434929
29Neuwied-Feldkirchen-Hüllenberg
RP19950.45177.405829
29Aachen-Orsbach
NW23150.79836.024429
29Duisburg-Baerl
NW2451.50886.701829
29SchneefernerhausBY265047.416510.979529
29Mittenwald/Obb.
BY92347.428711.261629
29Reit im Winkl
BY68647.675412.469829
29Saldenburg-Entschenreuth
BY45748.783213.314629
29Kiefersfelden-Gach
BY51847.618712.166529
29Nideggen-Schmidt
NW35050.67436.42429
29Mönchengladbach-Hilderath
NW7751.13136.360929
29Mittenwald-Buckelwiesen
BY98447.477911.265329
29Mainz-Lerchenberg (ZDF)
RP19549.96568.213929
29Köln-Stammheim
NW4350.98946.977729
29Kleve
NW4651.76126.095429
29Heinsberg-Schleiden
NW5751.04116.104229
29Geilenkirchen-Neutevern
NW8050.95936.039229
29Essen-Bredeney
NW15051.40416.967729
29Düsseldorf
NW3751.2966.768629
29Königswinter-Heiderhof
NW14750.72937.20429
29Andernach
RP7550.42377.420229
29Alzey
RP21549.72738.116429
30Zugspitze
BY296547.42110.984830
30Tönisvorst
NW3751.28976.443730
30Geldern-Walbeck
NW3751.49426.246330
30Weilerswist-Lommersum
NW14750.71196.790530