Anzahl Tage ohne Sonnenschein (DUETT) im Oktober 2026 Stand: 31.10.2026
82Monatsmaxima 259Monatsminima
latlonM
1Zugspitze
BY296547.42110.98481
1Tönisvorst
NW3751.28976.44371
1Geldern-Walbeck
NW3751.49426.24631
1Weilerswist-Lommersum
NW14750.71196.79051
2Ober-Olm/Bellem
RP21649.95298.21072
2Xanten (Wasserwerk)
NW1851.68026.43492
2Neuwied-Feldkirchen-Hüllenberg
RP19950.45177.40582
2Aachen-Orsbach
NW23150.79836.02442
2Duisburg-Baerl
NW2451.50886.70182
2SchneefernerhausBY265047.416510.97952
2Mittenwald/Obb.
BY92347.428711.26162
2Reit im Winkl
BY68647.675412.46982
2Saldenburg-Entschenreuth
BY45748.783213.31462
2Kiefersfelden-Gach
BY51847.618712.16652
2Nideggen-Schmidt
NW35050.67436.4242
2Mönchengladbach-Hilderath
NW7751.13136.36092
2Mittenwald-Buckelwiesen
BY98447.477911.26532
2Mainz-Lerchenberg (ZDF)
RP19549.96568.21392
2Köln-Stammheim
NW4350.98946.97772
2Kleve
NW4651.76126.09542
2Heinsberg-Schleiden
NW5751.04116.10422
2Geilenkirchen-Neutevern
NW8050.95936.03922
2Essen-Bredeney
NW15051.40416.96772
2Düsseldorf
NW3751.2966.76862
2Königswinter-Heiderhof
NW14750.72937.2042
2Andernach
RP7550.42377.42022
2Alzey
RP21549.72738.11642
3Kaufbeuren-Oberbeuren
BY81547.876110.58493
3Haltern (Wasserwerk)
NW4151.73437.19983
3Waltrop-Abdinghof
NW6051.59667.40483
3Langquaid-OberschneidhartBY37848.860812.03233
3Aubstadt
BY30450.333210.44873
3Ahaus
NW4652.08136.94093
3Waldmünchen
BY49949.39112.68383
3Prackenbach-Neuhäusl
BY58549.108812.82313
3Offenbach-Wetterpark
HE11950.098.78623
3Bielefeld-Deppendorf
NW10552.07148.45653
3Liebenburg-Othfresen
NI18752.011110.39663
3Runkel-Ennerich
HE16850.3948.14233
3Lüdinghausen-Brochtrup
NW5951.76637.51943
3Ingelfingen-Stachenhausen
BW38549.33289.7043
3Saarbrücken-Burbach
SL19049.24066.93513
3CoschenBB3952.019214.72543
3Zwiesel
BY61549.02813.23853
3Worms
RP8849.60518.36593
3Neubulach-OberhaugstettBW57148.65168.68013
3Weiskirchen/Saar
SL38049.55346.8123
3WalldürnBW40449.57899.39753
3Villingen-Schwenningen
BW71948.04538.46083
3Straubing
BY35148.827512.55973
3Schwandorf
BY35649.327812.08713
3Perl-Sinz-Renglischberg
SL40749.52146.44763
3Perl-Nennig
SL15249.53546.37893
3Oy-Mittelberg-Petersthal
BY88647.636210.38923
3Ostheim v.d. Rhön
BY31450.453810.22113
3Oberviechtach
BY59649.452112.43653
3Norderney
NI1153.71237.15193
3Neunkirchen-Seelscheid-Krawinkel
NW19550.84467.3723
3Nauheim, Bad
HE14950.35748.75063
3Müncheberg
BB6352.517614.12323
3Montabaur
RP26550.43837.80613
3Aschersleben-MehringenST10751.725911.51093
3Mallersdorf-Pfaffenberg-Oberlindhart_DUE
BY39048.754812.21183
3Lindenberg
BB9852.208514.1183
3Kümmersbruck
BY41549.428311.90163
3Königshofen, Bad
BY28950.28410.44563
3Köln/Bonn
NW9250.86457.15753
3Kissingen, Bad
BY28250.22410.07923
3Waging am See-Schnöbling
BY47047.958812.77173
3Kall-Sistig
NW50550.50146.52643
3Kahl/Main
BY10850.06438.9933
3Hümmerich
RP32850.56517.48433
3Bertsdorf-HörnitzSN27150.899214.74563
3Grainet-Rehberg
BY62848.789413.6293
3Görlitz
SN23851.162114.95063
3Geisenheim
HE11149.98597.95483
3Frankfurt/Main-Westend
HE12450.12698.66943
3Ennigerloh-Ostenfelde
NW10451.84188.06073
3Ellwangen-Rindelbach
BW46348.989510.13123
3Dörrmoschel-Felsbergerhof
RP44249.60177.74133
3Dillingen/Donau-Fristingen
BY41948.556210.55993
3Chieming
BY55147.884312.54043
3Buchen, Kr. Neckar-Odenwald
BW34049.51829.32133
3Borken in Westfalen
NW4751.8736.88633
3Belm
NI10352.3178.16943
3Augsburg
BY46248.425310.94173
3Aldersbach-Kriesdorf
BY34048.615913.05063
4SembachRP31649.50447.86184
4Halblech-Bayerniederhofen
BY80847.624810.80754
4Schauenburg-Elgershausen
HE31751.28359.3594
4Ergersheim-NeuherbergBY38049.5210.28544
4Haaren
NW37951.55728.70194
4Balingen-Bronnhaupten
BW61948.26398.81344
4Rotthalmünster (Landwirtschaftsamt)_DUE
BY38848.361713.19384
4Gevelsberg-Oberbröking
NW20351.33297.34124
4Gütersloh/Ems
NW7051.92588.31114
4Waibstadt
BW23749.29438.90534
4Piding
BY45747.772412.90734
4Neu-Ulrichstein
HE35050.75139.02244
4GottfriedingBY35048.659512.53884
4Oberzent-Beerfelden-Vogelherd
HE44349.55618.96694
4Borkum-FlugplatzNI353.59846.70244
4EisenachTH31251.000710.36214
4Brilon-Thülen
NW45751.4148.654
4Spiekeroog (SWN)
NI1453.76747.67214
4Mannheim
BW9849.50638.55844
4Hahn
RP49749.94637.26454
4Frankenberg-Geismar
HE39251.08068.87694
4Wuppertal-Buchenhofen
NW13451.22567.10524
4Waltershausen
TH35250.896310.54834
4Waghäusel-Kirrlach
BW10549.24458.53744
4Trostberg
BY56048.031112.53964
4Trollenhagen
MV6853.599813.30394
4Stuttgart-EchterdingenBW37148.68839.22354
4Stuttgart (Schnarrenberg)BW31448.82819.24
4Stötten
BW73448.66569.86484
4Stimpfach-WeipertshofenBW45049.087810.1244
4Simmern-Wahlbach
RP44549.99967.59814
4Simbach/Inn
BY35848.271813.02734
4Schorndorf-Knöbling
BY39849.164412.61754
4Schaafheim-SchlierbachHE15549.91958.96714
4Salzuflen, Bad
NW13552.10428.75214
4SachsenheimBW25148.95699.07114
4Saarbrücken-EnsheimSL31949.21287.10774
4Kreuznach, Bad
RP10249.85027.8714
4RottweilBW58948.18158.63564
4Rothenburg ob der Tauber
BY41549.384910.17324
4Rheinau-MemprechtshofenBW13148.67037.99394
4Renningen-Ihinger Hof
BW47848.74258.9244
4Reichshof-Eckenhagen
NW34750.99067.69584
4Rahden-Kleinendorf
NW4152.44618.59064
4QuedlinburgST14251.795311.1324
4PutbusMV4054.364313.47714
4PirmasensRP38549.19127.58794
4Pforzheim-IspringenBW33248.93298.69734
4OschatzSN15051.29613.09284
4NiederstettenBW45949.38959.96664
4Neunkirchen-Wellesweiler
SL23649.3447.22974
4Neuenahr, Bad-Ahrweiler
RP11150.53467.08534
4Neuburg an der Donau
BY38048.708511.21474
4Moringen-Lutterbeck
NI24151.72099.83514
4Michelstadt-Vielbrunn
HE45349.71779.09974
4Metten
BY31448.854812.91894
4Meiningen
TH45050.561110.37714
4Manschnow
BB1252.546814.54534
4Lippstadt-Bökenförde
NW9251.63368.39454
4Lennestadt-Theten
NW28651.13338.03484
4Laupheim
BW53948.21759.90974
4Merklingen
BW68748.51229.76444
4LahrBW15648.36477.8284
4Kohlgrub, Bad (Rosshof)
BY74247.665211.08054
4Schipkau-KlettwitzBB12851.555413.88454
4Kirchberg/Jagst-HerboldshausenBW43249.18049.984
4Kaiserslautern
RP27149.42627.75574
4Kaisersbach-Cronhütte
BW48948.9179.68714
4Bevern, Kr. Holzminden
NI11051.85299.49534
4Hilgenroth
RP29550.7377.65254
4Hersfeld, Bad
HE27250.8529.73774
4GrünowBB5653.315413.93394
4Großer ArberBY143649.112913.13384
4Gießen/Wettenberg
HE20350.60178.64394
4Ohlsbach
BW17748.4337.9934
4Garmisch-PartenkirchenBY71947.48311.06214
4Frankfurt/Main
HE10050.02598.52134
4Falkenberg,Kr.Rottal-Inn
BY47148.483212.72414
4München-FlughafenBY44648.347711.81344
4UFS TW Ems
HH054.16516.3464
4Emmendingen-MundingenBW20148.13787.83514
4Dürkheim, Bad
RP10749.47198.19294
4Doberlug-KirchhainBB9751.645113.57474
4Deuselbach
RP48049.76197.05424
4Darmstadt
HE16249.88098.67794
4Burgwald-Bottendorf
HE29351.03068.81464
4Blankenrath
RP41750.03727.30794
4Berus
SL36249.26416.68684
4Berlin-Tegel
BE3552.564413.30884
4Bergzabern, BadRP21049.1077.99674
4Arnstein-Müdesheim
BY21749.96949.91144
4ArkonaMV4254.679113.43444
4Amberg-Unterammersricht
BY38249.469111.85464
5Lingen-BaccumNI4052.51267.41315
5Frasdorf-GreimelbergBY65647.81912.29565
5Ulm-MähringenBW59348.44189.92165
5Wuppertal
NW32751.25317.21575
5Arnsberg-Müschede
NW27851.40898.00945
5Meinerzhagen-Redlendorf
NW38651.08997.62895
5Landshut-Reithof
BY49048.573412.25765
5Eschwege-EltmannshausenHE25051.19459.98855
5Winterbach/Remstal
BW24448.80599.50465
5Oberhaching-LaufzornBY60448.01311.55245
5Veilsdorf
TH39750.416710.81565
5Birkelbach
NW54151.01128.27335
5Neuhütten/Spessart
BY34050.00839.42385
5Leutkirch-HerlazhofenBW67247.795510.03255
5Heckelberg
BB8352.746113.84275
5Feuchtwangen-Heilbronn
BY47549.162310.36615
5Hermaringen-Allewind
BW46748.609910.26745
5Arnsberg-Neheim
NW15951.46337.9785
5Elsendorf-HorneckBY42948.70211.84935
5Schonungen-MainbergBY30550.057910.29725
5Maisach-GalgenBY53148.20711.20355
5NossenSN30651.050713.30035
5Markt Erlbach-Mosbach
BY36249.531410.64185
5Mühlhausen/Thüringen-GörmarTH19351.206110.49785
5Huy-PabstorfST11252.030410.96265
5Schwäbisch Gmünd-Weiler
BW41248.76959.87375
5Großerlach-MannenweilerBW52449.0219.60335
5Vogtareuth (Kläranlage)
BY46447.95512.17355
5Weidenbach-Weiherschneidbach
BY45449.224910.60855
5Sohland/SpreeSN29151.059414.42665
5Grambow-SchwennenzMV5253.383714.37285
5Sipplingen (SWN)BW70347.80769.10355
5Altmühlsee
BY41649.142310.73015
5Fürstenzell
BY47648.545113.35325
5Würzburg
BY26849.77049.95765
5Wiesbaden-Auringen
HE26350.13218.31695
5Werl
NW8551.57637.88795
5Weißenburg-Emetzheim
BY43949.011510.93085
5Weinbiet
RP55349.37588.12125
5Weilheim-BierbronnenBW77147.68028.19645
5Warburg
NW23651.50399.11185
5Waldems-Reinborn
HE38050.25968.36075
5UmmendorfST15952.160111.17595
5Gollhofen
BY31849.567910.19695
5Trier-PetrisbergRP26149.74796.65835
5Trier-ZewenRP13249.73266.61315
5Tholey
SL38749.47377.03855
5Tann/Rhön
HE39550.63910.02285
5Sigmaringen-LaizBW58148.07199.19435
5Schotten
HE26550.49259.12265
5RuppertseckenRP46149.64687.88375
5Roth bei Prüm
RP59350.30466.38625
5Rosenheim
BY44247.875312.1285
5Altheim, Kreis BiberachBW53448.14799.45965
5Regensburg
BY36549.042512.10195
5Weingarten, Kr. RavensburgBW44147.80629.62065
5Querfurt-Mühle LoderslebenST20451.389511.54125
5Parsberg/Oberpfalz-Eglwang
BY54949.15111.68965
5OsterfeldST24651.087311.92935
5ÖhringenBW27649.2079.51765
5Obersulm-Willsbach
BW23049.1289.35255
5Nürnberg
BY31449.50311.05495
5Nürburg-Barweiler
RP48550.36026.86975
5Reimlingen
BY43548.825310.50675
5Münsingen-Apfelstetten
BW75548.38519.48375
5München-StadtBY51548.163211.54295
5MühlackerBW24348.97218.87355
5Klipphausen-GarsebachSN15851.129413.43285
5MartinrodaTH42950.733510.88155
5Marnitz
MV8153.322211.93215
5Marienberg, Bad
RP54750.66217.96035
5Cölbe, Kr. Marburg-Biedenkopf
HE18750.84928.77455
5Manderscheid-Sonnenhof
RP41350.10156.80095
5Lüdenscheid
NW38751.24527.64255
5Lüchow
NI1652.972411.13745
5Löhnberg-Obershausen
HE23050.56178.23865
5Lippspringe, Bad
NW15751.78548.83885
5Lichtenhain-MittelndorfSN32150.938314.20945
5Lenzkirch-RuhbühlBW85447.85978.23085
5Leinefelde
TH35651.393210.31235
5LechfeldBY55048.184910.85075
5Langen (BZ)HE12550.00758.65475
5KonstanzBW42847.69529.13075
5Kempten
BY70547.723310.33485
5Idar-Oberstein
RP37649.69277.32635
5Hiddensee-Vitte
MV154.57513.10445
5Helgoland
SH454.1757.8925
5Harzgerode
ST40451.65211.13665
5Harburg
BY50148.791810.70625
5Hamburg-FuhlsbüttelHH1153.63329.98815
5Olsdorf
RP32849.94456.38215
5GünzburgBY44448.487810.26085
5Gründau-BreitenbornHE25850.26679.18545
5Groß Berßen
NI2752.75537.48155
5GreifswaldMV254.096713.40565
5Gräfenberg-Kasberg
BY50649.66411.22395
5Geisingen
BW67347.92428.64745
5Friesoythe-AltenoytheNI653.06437.9025
5Eslohe
NW35151.2548.15655
5Eschwege
HE15651.204110.01385
5Eppingen-ElsenzBW22649.16618.84835
5EbrachBY34649.85210.49915
5Ebersberg-Halbing
BY59248.100311.98725
5Möckern-DrewitzST8052.217412.16415
5Dresden-Klotzsche
SN22851.127813.75435
5Dippoldiswalde-ReinbergSN35950.911613.70875
5Dillenburg
HE31450.73648.26725
5Diepholz
NI3852.58818.34245
5CottbusBB6951.775914.31685
5ChemnitzSN41650.791312.8725
5Büchel-Alflen
RP47750.17457.05955
5Rosengarten-Klecken
NI8253.36299.94355
5Borkum-SüderstraßeNI1253.57886.67035
5BochumNW11051.50267.22895
5Berlin-Tempelhof
BE4852.467513.40215
5Berlin Brandenburg
BB4652.380713.53065
5Berlin-Dahlem (FU)BE5152.453713.30175
5Berlin-Buch
BE6052.63113.50215
5Berlin-AlexanderplatzBE3652.519813.40575
5Berleburg, Bad-Stünzel
NW61050.98378.36835
5Oberzent-Beerfelden
HE45549.56178.96735
5Kubschütz, Kr. BautzenSN23451.160414.50425
5Barsinghausen-HohenbostelNI11052.31999.435
5MüllheimBW27547.80647.63875
5Baden-Baden-GeroldsauBW24048.7278.24575
5Attenkam
BY67047.877411.36435
5Anklam
MV1153.840913.68545
5AngermündeBB5453.031613.99085
5Amerang-Pfaffing
BY51648.019712.29255
5Leuchtturm Alte WeserNI053.86338.12755
5Albstadt-BadkapBW75948.21568.97845
6Heilbronn/Neckar
BW21549.12599.14286
6Krölpa-RockendorfTH28950.68211.5156
6Hameln-Hastenbeck
NI7552.08189.40776
6Wittingen-VorhopNI7252.642310.66276
6Hoyerswerda
SN11651.449214.25336
6Alfeld
NI14451.96439.80726
6Deutschneudorf-Brüderwiese
SN68950.6213.48176
6Donauwörth-Osterweiler
BY43548.737410.73936
6HattstedtSH554.52689.04256
6Siegsdorf-Höll
BY71947.83512.65486
6Lohr/Main-Halsbach
BY28850.01329.6546
6KarlshagenMV154.104913.82396
6NotzingenBW32748.67059.46276
6Salzungen, Bad-Gräfen-Nitzendorf
TH28350.842610.25186
6SingenBW44547.77388.82196
6Friedrichshafen-UnterraderachBW46147.68459.44096
6Steinhagen-Negast
MV1754.248413.04196
6Lügde-Paenbruch
NW25851.86649.2716
6Selb-Spielberg
BY61150.158712.03866
6Münster am Stein, Bad
RP11549.80837.84586
6Dörpen
NI852.95427.31976
6Lindau (SWN)BY39747.53969.68436
6PutlosSH554.31610.80026
6Zinnwald-GeorgenfeldSN87750.731313.75166
6ZehdenickBB5152.966313.32686
6Wielenbach (Demollstr.)BY55147.882711.15766
6WernigerodeST23351.845410.76866
6Weihenstephan-DürnastBY47748.402411.69466
6Weiden
BY44049.666212.18446
6Wasserkuppe
HE92050.49739.94276
6Waren (Müritz)MV7353.519612.66546
6Waldsee, Bad-ReuteBW57647.91679.70766
6Wesertal-Lippoldsberg
HE17651.61949.57496
6UelzenNI5052.941410.52896
6Tirschenreuth-Lodermühl
BY50149.857612.35426
6SüpplingenNI12952.231710.926
6Strucklahnungshörn
SH754.49658.80696
6WagersrottSH4054.66549.8056
6Staffelstein, Bad-StublangBY31850.080611.04676
6Sontra
HE26551.06079.92666
6Sigmarszell-ZeisertsweilerBY50847.57769.74046
6Seesen
NI18651.90410.18856
6Seehausen
ST2152.891111.72976
6Schönwald/Ofr.-Brunn
BY60850.184712.07916
6Schneifelforsthaus
RP64950.29686.41946
6Schmücke
TH93850.654510.76966
6Schlüchtern-Herolz
HE23050.34479.55336
6Wernigerode-Schierke
ST60951.765810.65336
6Roth
BY38649.216211.10356
6RheinstettenBW11648.97268.33016
6PelzerhakenSH254.089310.87736
6OberstdorfBY80647.398410.27596
6Nürnberg-Netzstall
BY36949.425811.25396
6NienburgNI2552.67119.22296
6Neustadt am Kulm-Filchendorf
BY45249.817411.86386
6Neumarkt-Höhenberg
BY58449.271311.48816
6Neukirchen-Hauptschwenda
HE50050.89239.4056
6Neuburg/Kammel-LangenhaslachBY48648.311510.37736
6Muskau, BadSN12751.56614.70086
6MühldorfBY40648.27912.50246
6RöllbachBY23949.76449.2536
6Schmieritz-WeltwitzTH35650.728111.78386
6MichelstadtHE24049.66929.00856
6MetzingenBW35448.53779.27346
6Meßstetten-AppentalBW90048.16948.94336
6Mergentheim, BadBW27849.47979.78326
6Memmingen
BY61447.982110.13846
6Lübeck-BlankenseeSH1553.802510.69896
6Lübben-BlumenfeldeBB5751.926713.87976
6LöningenNI2252.71987.74726
6List auf SyltSH2555.0118.41256
6Leuchtturm KielSH054.499610.27376
6Leipzig/HalleSN13151.434712.23966
6Lauchstädt, BadST11751.390911.87866
6Langenlipsdorf
BB9151.917313.08786
6KöschingBY41648.830211.48726
6KlippeneckBW97348.10548.75486
6Kleiner Inselsberg
TH73250.845810.48036
6KitzingenBY19349.736310.17816
6Kahler Asten
NW83951.18038.48916
6Ingolstadt-ManchingBY36448.711111.53636
6HornisgrindeBW113848.61368.20336
6Holzdorf-BernsdorfBB8051.765713.16666
6HohwachtSH854.319410.67326
6Herzberg
NI23651.625510.36956
6HechingenBW51848.37528.986
6Harzburg, BadNI20351.900210.56996
6HannoverNI5552.46449.67796
6Hameln
NI6852.08489.38966
6Münster/OsnabrückNW4852.13447.69696
6GrambekSH2753.573110.67976
6Goldberg
MV5953.605812.10346
6Gilserberg-MoischeidHE34050.96569.056
6GelbelseeBY53648.948111.42896
6Fulda-HorasHE24250.56689.65326
6Fritzlar/EderHE17251.1199.27996
6Freystadt-Michelbach
BY41449.186911.3086
6Freudenstadt
BW79748.45388.4096
6FreiburgBW23648.02327.83436
6Birx/Rhön
TH74750.530910.04796
6Möhrendorf-Kleinseebach
BY26849.649711.00756
6Elzach-FisnachtBW43148.20128.10886
6Elster, Bad-Sohl
SN55850.270512.27426
6Eichstätt-LandershofenBY38448.877711.23496
6Dresden-HosterwitzSN11251.022113.8476
6Dachwig
TH17051.077810.86196
6Lautertal-Oberlauter
BY34450.306610.96796
6CelleNI4552.595910.02966
6BückeburgNI6852.28179.0896
6BuchenbachBW44547.96257.99836
6BoizenburgMV4553.391110.68786
6Bernburg/Saale (Nord)ST8551.821811.7116
6Berlin-MarzahnBE6152.544713.55986
6Berlin-Kaniswall
BE3352.40413.73096
6BaruthBB5452.061313.49976
6BarthMV354.340512.71086
6AueSN39350.590812.71396
6Altomünster-MaisbrunnBY51148.40611.31176
6AltenstadtBY74247.834210.86676
6Alsfeld-EifaHE30050.74469.3456
6AlsfeldHE30550.75579.25836
6AlfhausenNI6452.48537.91256
6Donaueschingen (Landeplatz)BW68047.97368.52056
7Sukow-Levitzow
MV1253.828112.59367
7Soden,Bad-Salmünster (Kläranlage)_DUETHE14550.26889.3587
7Helmstedt-EmmerstedtNI11052.246710.95927
7Padenstedt (Pony-Park)
SH1754.01889.92557
7Naumburg/Saale-KreipitzschST24651.104411.71127
7Hoherodskopf/Vogelsberg
HE74050.50849.22467
7Feldberg/MecklenburgMV11553.317613.41757
7OlberslebenTH16051.150711.33217
7Freudenberg/Main-Boxtal
BW19449.76369.40637
7WusterwitzBB3652.361312.38677
7Dörnick
SH2754.165410.35197
7Wangerland-Hooksiel
NI453.64118.08097
7RechlinMV6253.331112.71497
7Bastorf-Kägsdorf (SWN)
MV5154.132311.67197
7GailingenBW44947.7028.73187
7Wendisch EvernNI6253.213910.47047
7Schönhagen (Ostseebad)SH154.64110.02387
7Emden
NI053.38817.22877
7Bassum
NI4252.8638.69897
7Zeitz
ST26451.031412.14957
7Wutöschingen-OfteringenBW39547.67838.38017
7Wunstorf
NI4952.46269.42457
7Dachsberg-WolpadingenBW88147.70048.10577
7Wolfach
BW29648.29538.23917
7WiesenburgBB18752.120612.45867
7Fehmarn
SH354.528311.06067
7Weimar-SchöndorfTH32851.017711.35447
7Ueckermünde
MV153.744514.06987
7Twistetal-MühlhausenHE29551.33448.91327
7TribseesMV1054.065412.76557
7Travemünde
SH253.961910.88927
7Teterow
MV3353.76112.55747
7Starkenberg-TegkwitzTH19650.977112.34197
7Oberharz am Brocken-Stiege
ST50451.664610.88117
7SchwerinMV5953.642411.38717
7Schleswig
SH4354.52759.54877
7Sankt Peter-Ording
SH554.32798.60317
7Sandberg
BY51850.351810.00347
7Rheinfelden
BW28347.5597.77217
7PotsdamBB8152.381213.06227
7Pommelsbrunn-Mittelburg
BY52249.477711.53577
7PlauenSN38750.481812.137
7PfullendorfBW63047.93459.28697
7Northeim-StöckheimNI10951.75219.9457
7MarienbergSN63950.651113.14697
7MagdeburgST7952.102911.58277
7Lenzen/ElbeBB2053.100711.48647
7Leipzig-HolzhausenSN13851.315112.44627
7LeckSH754.79038.95147
7Lautertal-HörgenauHE52250.58089.28577
7Kyritz
BB4052.936212.40937
7Köthen (Anhalt)ST7651.751112.00947
7Kirchdorf/Poel
MV1453.999511.43417
7Jena (Sternwarte)TH15550.925111.5837
7Schleswig-Jagel
SH2154.4579.52037
7Kandern-Gupf
BW36247.70017.58957
7HolzkirchenBY68547.882311.69617
7Hof
BY56550.312311.8767
7Hamburg-Sankt PauliHH4753.54679.96627
7Hamburg-Neuwiedenthal
HH353.47779.89577
7Hallig Hooge
SH454.57428.51337
7Sanitz-Groß LüsewitzMV3554.071412.32387
7Glücksburg-MeierwikSH1254.82739.50587
7Gera-LeumnitzTH31150.881212.12897
7GenthinST3552.387512.16027
7FriedrichshafenBW39447.64549.47957
7Flensburg (Schäferhaus)
SH4154.77379.37527
7Feldberg/Schwarzwald
BW149047.87498.00387
7Erfurt-Weimar
TH31650.982910.96087
7Dresden-StrehlenSN11951.024913.77517
7Bremerhaven
HB653.53328.57617
7Bremen
HB453.04518.79817
7Braunschweig
NI8152.291510.44647
7Braunlage
NI60751.723410.60217
7Boltenhagen
MV1554.002711.19087
7Berka, Bad (Flugplatz)TH30450.907511.26657
7BergenNI6852.81529.92487
7Heinersreuth-VollhofBY35049.966611.51987
7BambergBY24049.874310.92067
7Artern
TH16451.374411.2927
7Geringswalde-AltgeringswaldeSN29651.088112.93267
7GroßenknetenNI4452.93368.2377
8Hasenkrug-Hardebek
SH1354.00399.85558
8Wunsiedel-SchönbrunnBY62250.031511.97458
8TreuenSN46550.546712.28638
8DemkerST3652.507511.85518
8Ruthenstrom
NI753.71979.41928
8Darßer Ort (SWN)
MV454.473812.50148
8Berge
BB4052.619812.78678
8Lichtentanne
SN34950.687912.43298
8Wolfsburg (Südwest)
NI8252.396210.68928
8Wittenborn
SH3553.922410.22678
8Worpswede-Hüttenbusch
NI753.27588.98578
8Mittelnkirchen-HohenfeldeNI253.55349.60978
8Steinau, Kr. Cuxhaven
NI053.69468.87358
8Soltau
NI7552.96049.7938
8Rostock-WarnemündeMV554.180312.08088
8QuickbornSH1153.73319.87768
8Nordholz-Wanhöden
NI2653.76478.65848
8Stechlin-MenzBB7853.10213.04218
8Malente, Bad-Gremsmühlen
SH3054.1810.55288
8Kronach
BY31050.252411.32098
8Kleiner Feldberg/Taunus
HE82250.22188.44698
8HohenpeißenbergBY97747.800911.01088
8Greifswalder Oie
MV1254.243713.91028
8GöttingenNI16751.50029.95078
8Gardelegen
ST4752.512911.39428
8Freiburg/Elbe
NI253.82779.24938
8Fichtelberg/Oberfranken-HüttstadlBY65549.980711.83768
8Erfde
SH1854.29929.31628
8Elpersbüttel
SH354.06919.01058
8DogernBW30947.60268.16978
8UFS Deutsche BuchtHH054.17967.45878
8Cuxhaven
NI553.87138.7068
8BrockenST113551.798610.61838
8Brake
NI153.35178.49698
8Arolsen-Volkhardinghausen, BadHE36551.32199.05588
8Neuruppin-Alt RuppinBB5052.943712.85188
9Wacken
SH4854.02469.3889
9Langenwetzendorf-Göttendorf
TH38950.66112.07569
9Jeßnitz
ST7451.681812.30539
9Brandenburg/Havel
BB3152.422812.56679
9Ostenfeld (Rendsburg)
SH1454.31949.80519
9Wittstock-Rote MühleBB6853.186412.49499
9Wittmundhafen
NI1053.55037.66729
9Wittenberg
ST10451.889112.64469
9Schwarzburg
TH27750.644111.19369
9Schleiz
TH50150.567911.80419
9Rotenburg (Wümme)
NI3253.12889.33989
9Neuhaus am Rennweg
TH84550.500311.13459
9Laage-Kronskamp
MV4153.915612.2799
9Klitzschen bei Torgau
SN9051.518512.90659
9Kiel-Holtenau
SH2854.377610.14249
9Hohn
SH1054.31629.53859
9FichtelbergSN121350.428312.95369
9FaßbergNI7652.915710.18859
9CarlsfeldSN89550.431312.61149
9Büsum
SH354.11938.85849
9Bremervörde
NI1153.44519.1399
10TeuschnitzBY63350.400211.388810
10Lobenstein, Bad
TH49650.450511.63510
10Itzehoe
SH2153.98979.569610