Anzahl Tage ohne Sonnenschein im Oktober 2026 Stand: 31.10.2026
1Monatsminimum
latlonM
1Waldmünchen
BY49949.39112.68381
2Köln/BonnNW9150.86457.15752
2GörlitzSN23951.162114.95062
2Essen-BredeneyNW15051.40416.96772
3Aachen-OrsbachNW23150.79836.02443
3SchneefernerhausBY265047.416510.97953
3ZugspitzeBY295647.42110.98483
3Trier-PetrisbergRP26149.74796.65833
3München-StadtBY51548.163211.54293
4Ulm-MähringenBW59348.44189.92164
4FürstenzellBY47648.545113.35324
4WürzburgBY26849.77049.95764
4Weihenstephan-DürnastBY47748.402411.69464
4UeckermündeMV153.744514.06984
4Sankt Peter-OrdingSH554.32798.60314
4Saarbrücken-EnsheimSL31949.21287.10774
4NürnbergBY31449.50311.05494
4Nürburg-BarweilerRP48550.36026.86974
4NorderneyNI1253.71237.15194
4MühldorfBY40648.27912.50244
4LindenbergBB9852.208514.1184
4Frankfurt/MainHE10050.02598.52134
4Feldberg/SchwarzwaldBW148647.87488.00384
4Dresden-KlotzscheSN22851.127813.75434
4BoltenhagenMV1554.002711.19084
4BerusSL36249.26416.68684
4AugsburgBY46248.425310.94174
4ArkonaMV4254.679113.43444
5Lügde-PaenbruchNW25851.86649.2715
5DörnickSH2754.165410.35195
5MannheimBW9849.50638.55845
5Zinnwald-GeorgenfeldSN87750.731313.75165
5WeinbietRP55349.37588.12125
5WeidenBY44049.666212.18445
5Stuttgart (Schnarrenberg)BW31448.82819.25
5Michelstadt-VielbrunnHE45349.71779.09975
5LüdenscheidNW38751.24527.64255
5LeinefeldeTH35651.393210.31235
5KlippeneckBW97448.10548.75485
5HohenpeißenbergBY97747.800911.01085
5HelgolandSH454.1757.8925
5FreiburgBW23748.02327.83435
5Lautertal-OberlauterBY34450.306610.96795
5ChiemingBY55147.884312.54045
5ChemnitzSN41650.791312.8725
5Berlin-Dahlem (FU)BE5152.453713.30175
6PotsdamBB8152.381213.06226
6Kahler AstenNW83951.18038.48916
6FichtelbergSN121350.428512.95346
6DiepholzNI3852.58818.34246
6BremenHB453.04518.79816
6BraunschweigNI8152.291510.44646
7Ostenfeld (Rendsburg)SH1554.31949.80517
7SeehausenST2252.891111.72977
7SchleswigSH4354.52759.54877
7Rostock-WarnemündeMV554.180312.08087
7KonstanzBW42847.69529.13077
7Kleiner Feldberg/TaunusHE82250.22188.44697
8Leipzig/HalleSN13151.434712.23968