Anzahl Tage mit Sonnenschein im Oktober 2026 Stand: 31.10.2026
1Monatsmaximum
latlonM
23Leipzig/HalleSN13151.434712.239623
24Ostenfeld (Rendsburg)SH1554.31949.805124
24SeehausenST2252.891111.729724
24SchleswigSH4354.52759.548724
24Rostock-WarnemündeMV554.180312.080824
24KonstanzBW42847.69529.130724
24Kleiner Feldberg/TaunusHE82250.22188.446924
25PotsdamBB8152.381213.062225
25Kahler AstenNW83951.18038.489125
25FichtelbergSN121350.428512.953425
25DiepholzNI3852.58818.342425
25BremenHB453.04518.798125
25BraunschweigNI8152.291510.446425
26Lügde-PaenbruchNW25851.86649.27126
26DörnickSH2754.165410.351926
26MannheimBW9849.50638.558426
26Zinnwald-GeorgenfeldSN87750.731313.751626
26WeinbietRP55349.37588.121226
26WeidenBY44049.666212.184426
26Stuttgart (Schnarrenberg)BW31448.82819.226
26Michelstadt-VielbrunnHE45349.71779.099726
26LüdenscheidNW38751.24527.642526
26LeinefeldeTH35651.393210.312326
26KlippeneckBW97448.10548.754826
26HohenpeißenbergBY97747.800911.010826
26HelgolandSH454.1757.89226
26FreiburgBW23748.02327.834326
26Lautertal-OberlauterBY34450.306610.967926
26ChiemingBY55147.884312.540426
26ChemnitzSN41650.791312.87226
26Berlin-Dahlem (FU)BE5152.453713.301726
27Ulm-MähringenBW59348.44189.921627
27FürstenzellBY47648.545113.353227
27WürzburgBY26849.77049.957627
27Weihenstephan-DürnastBY47748.402411.694627
27UeckermündeMV153.744514.069827
27Sankt Peter-OrdingSH554.32798.603127
27Saarbrücken-EnsheimSL31949.21287.107727
27NürnbergBY31449.50311.054927
27Nürburg-BarweilerRP48550.36026.869727
27NorderneyNI1253.71237.151927
27MühldorfBY40648.27912.502427
27LindenbergBB9852.208514.11827
27Frankfurt/MainHE10050.02598.521327
27Feldberg/SchwarzwaldBW148647.87488.003827
27Dresden-KlotzscheSN22851.127813.754327
27BoltenhagenMV1554.002711.190827
27BerusSL36249.26416.686827
27AugsburgBY46248.425310.941727
27ArkonaMV4254.679113.434427
28Aachen-OrsbachNW23150.79836.024428
28SchneefernerhausBY265047.416510.979528
28ZugspitzeBY295647.42110.984828
28Trier-PetrisbergRP26149.74796.658328
28München-StadtBY51548.163211.542928
29Köln/BonnNW9150.86457.157529
29GörlitzSN23951.162114.950629
29Essen-BredeneyNW15051.40416.967729
30Waldmünchen
BY49949.39112.683830