Anzahl der Tage mit Niederschlag ≥ 5 mm im Oktober 2026 Stand: 31.10.2026
29Monatsmaxima 34Monatsminima 4Allzeitmaxima
latlonM
0Berlin-Köllnische Heide
BE3452.46913.4660
0Calw-Hirsau
BW32948.7458.73010
0Nuthe-Urstromtal-BerkenbrückBB4852.139213.1230
1Elsterheide-BergenSN11651.462514.23171
1Klipphausen-ReichenbachSN22251.122113.49751
1DitfurtST10651.833511.2091
1Berlin-Blankenfelde
BE5352.61713.3841
1Berlin-Heinersdorf
BE4652.57813.4361
1Berlin-Waidmannslust
BE3652.61113.3161
1Berlin-Mitte/SüdpankeBE3652.53513.3751
1Berlin/Biesdorfer Baggersee
BE3652.50413.5471
1Berlin-Marienfelde (Grillostr.)
BE4352.41313.3761
1Berlin-Karow
BE4952.61213.4531
1Berlin-HohenschönhausenBE5652.54513.4931
1Berlin-Marzahn-BürknersfeldeBE5052.54513.5371
1Berlin-Biesdorf
BE3752.50213.5541
1Berlin-RummelsburgBE3652.49813.4881
1Berlin-Köpenick-MüggelheimBE3552.41413.6711
1Berlin-Friedrichshagen-Hirschgarten
BE3652.4513.621
1Berlin-Köpenick/Spree
BE3652.44413.5831
1Berlin-Schmöckwitz/DahmeBE3552.37713.6421
1Berlin-Grünau
BE3552.41613.5771
1Berlin-Johannisthal (Winckelmannstr.)
BE3552.44213.5041
1Berlin-Rudow (Stubenrauchstr.)
BE3652.42813.4911
1Berlin-Britz
BE3452.45213.4581
1Berlin-Neukölln
BE3552.48413.4421
1Berlin-Frohnau (Bifröstweg)BE3952.62913.2661
1Berlin-Gatow
BE3152.48913.1811
1Berlin-Grunewald
BE4152.4813.2611
1Berlin-Lichtenrade (Lockestr.)
BE4352.38913.4021
1Berlin-Colonie AlsenBE3552.42113.1651
1Hochkirch-PommritzSN24051.159514.56461
1Dresden-Pillnitz(Vers.)SN11551.004113.88061
1Schladen (Pegel)NI9352.032110.54541
1WöllsteinRP15549.80737.95461
1Seegebiet Mansfelder Land-RöblingenST10251.461211.66611
1HoyerswerdaSN11651.449214.25331
1Reichenbach/OLSN24751.148314.7961
1Hirschstein-HeydaSN13151.265113.35881
1OlberslebenTH15751.150711.33211
1Donauwörth-OsterweilerBY43548.737410.73931
1NossenSN30651.050713.30031
1SalbitzSN14051.235613.17121
1Commerau-KönigswarthaSN13651.327214.30611
1Grambow-SchwennenzMV5153.383714.37281
1Weimar-SchöndorfTH32851.017711.35441
1Harth-Pöllnitz NeundorfTH34050.767611.9811
1Starkenberg-TegkwitzTH19650.977112.34191
1Gartz (Oder)-HohenreinkendorfBB4853.225214.331
1Arnstein-UlzigerodeST21751.679411.36411
1Riesa (West)SN13951.300113.25061
1Querfurt-Mühle LoderslebenST20651.389511.54121
1QuedlinburgST14251.795311.1321
1Prenzlau (Ewaldshof)BB5753.284913.92831
1Schwedt/Oder-PassowBB1253.14214.10741
1OschatzSN15151.29613.09281
1Ehingen a. Ries (Schaffhäuser Hof)BY43348.966310.57491
1Aschersleben-MehringenST10851.725911.5111
1ManschnowBB1252.546814.54531
1Lübben-BlumenfeldeBB5751.926713.87971
1LintheBB4752.156412.78661
1LieberoseBB5051.986114.30441
1OstritzSN20451.026514.93571
1KönigswarthaSN14251.311314.33421
1Schipkau-KlettwitzBB12851.555413.88451
1Bernstadt a. d. Eigen-KemnitzSN32451.055914.79671
1JüterbogBB7551.999913.1011
1HettstedtST15251.638311.50471
1GrünowBB5653.315413.93391
1Langensalza, Bad-GroßwelsbachTH18851.166210.63541
1Märkische Heide-DollgenBB5052.021814.04411
1GredingBY38649.036911.36341
1Dresden-GohlisSN10751.089513.63211
1GörlitzSN23951.162114.95061
1Finningen (Brunnenmühle)BY43448.641410.48951
1Nuthe-Urstromtal-FelgentreuBB4952.099713.00161
1EtzlebenTH13751.26111.17541
1Eichstätt-LandershofenBY38548.877811.23491
1CottbusBB6951.775914.31681
1Seegebiet Mansfelder Land-DederstedtST16251.542611.69471
1Blankenburg/HarzST19451.790110.97141
1Lübbenau/Spreewald-BischdorfBB7951.798213.97161
1Berlin-TempelhofBE4852.467613.4021
1Berlin BrandenburgBB4652.380513.53041
1Berlin-SchmöckwitzBE3652.382313.62361
1ArternTH16451.374411.2921
2WendelsheimRP16649.764982
2Berlin-HalenseeBE3952.49713.2822
2Berlin-Friedrichshain-NordBE3752.50413.4552
2Wandlitz-Schönwalde
BB5652.672813.43962
2GothaTH27850.965710.69882
2Frohndorf bei SömmerdaTH15551.14511.20752
2Sondershausen/KyffhäuserkreisTH22451.370810.84752
2DeiningenBY42348.865310.57042
2DahlenSN15651.357512.98622
2Berlin-Pankow-RosenthalBE4452.58913.3812
2Berlin-Kreuzberg
BE3652.49713.3982
2Berlin-WilhelmstadtBE3352.5213.2022
2Berlin-LichterfeldeBE4052.4413.3272
2Berlin-BorsigwaldeBE3752.5813.3082
2Berlin-HessenwinkelBE3752.42913.7182
2Berlin-Lichtenberg-MalchowBE5152.56713.4912
2Berlin-GesundbrunnenBE4152.55313.3842
2Berlin-Pankow-Prenzlauer BergBE4752.54513.4392
2Berlin-Friedrichshain/SpreeBE3552.5113.4272
2Berlin-OberschöneweideBE3452.46313.5122
2Berlin-HeiligenseeBE3452.60213.2372
2Berlin-ReinickendorfBE3952.56613.3472
2Berlin-Staaken
BE3352.53213.1412
2Berlin-HakenfeldeBE3352.55713.1992
2Berlin-WeddingBE3452.54213.3372
2Berlin-Wilmersdorf
BE3552.49413.3282
2Berlin-HubertusbrückeBE3352.40413.142
2Berlin-Zehlendorf-DüppelBE4052.43213.2452
2Nossen/SachsenSN25051.056213.27452
2Delitzsch-SprödaSN9551.547412.43342
2Arzberg-KöllitschSN8551.502913.12162
2Malschwitz-BaruthSN15351.241414.60462
2PossenTH42251.333210.86712
2Ulm-MähringenBW59348.44189.92162
2Bingen-GaulsheimRP8849.95667.96422
2SiebeldingenRP19249.21658.04792
2Wilsdruff-MohornSN28551.006313.4712
2Hähnichen-TrebusSN16351.344514.83872
2Naumburg/Saale-KreipitzschST24651.104511.71132
2Heckelberg-BrunowBB8352.746113.84272
2DürrhennersdorfSN33251.057714.61282
2Großenhain-StrauchSN13851.365813.58012
2Hermaringen-AllewindBW46748.609910.26742
2Schwedt/Oder-Berkholz-MeyenburgBB1453.044314.24232
2Elsendorf-HorneckBY42948.70211.84932
2Mühlhausen/Thüringen-GörmarTH19451.206110.49782
2Crossen/Elster-NickelsdorfTH27450.977112.00442
2SingenBW44547.77388.82192
2Neuenhagen bei BerlinBB5752.523813.69182
2Neißemünde-CoschenBB3952.019214.72542
2Rosenthal-BielatalSN46250.837714.07192
2Nauen-BergeBB4152.619812.78672
2LichtentanneSN34950.687912.43292
2ZörbigST8251.624112.10632
2Freyburg/Unstrut-ZeuchfeldST14151.23811.82952
2ZeitzST26451.031412.14952
2Oderaue-WustrowBB652.760614.21742
2WolfenbüttelNI8052.178110.53652
2An der Poststraße-BraunsrodaST28751.164811.52312
2Mühlhausen/Thüringen-WindebergTH34551.271410.51272
2Trebbin-ThyrowBB4652.253413.23612
2WertingenBY42048.5710.69852
2Werder (Havel)BB4352.364712.89552
2Weißensee-OttenhausenTH16551.21210.99562
2WeißenfelsST10951.200211.91542
2UsedomMV453.877413.92942
2TröbitzBB10151.596413.42552
2TreuenbrietzenBB5852.107912.87362
2Tennstedt, BadTH19151.150710.83622
2Oelsnitz-GösweinSN40750.430112.09742
2StrausbergBB8252.588313.92892
2StrasburgMV6753.516213.73762
2Tanna-SpielmesTH54450.463811.93332
2Kyffhäuserland-SteinthalebenTH38051.395411.07282
2Quitzdorf am See-SproitzSN16051.281414.74422
2SenftenbergBB10251.514214.01522
2Selters/Taunus-NiederseltersHE15950.33628.22282
2StaakenBB3352.540413.12432
2SchrobenhausenBY41748.553211.28442
2SangerhausenST17951.477611.31232
2Rüdesheim-PresbergHE40350.05177.88762
2Kreuznach, BadRP10249.85027.8712
2Dessau-Roßlau-RodlebenST7651.898312.1972
2Am Mellensee-RehagenBB5352.16113.38142
2Ranstadt-Ober-MockstadtHE12850.34758.96722
2Radeberg-KleinerkmannsdorfSN27651.074913.92712
2Siehdichum-PohlitzBB6952.183614.57482
2PlauenSN38750.481812.132
2Schenkendöbern-Groß DrewitzBB8952.005714.58412
2Baruth/Mark-PetkusBB14251.988713.36332
2OsterfeldST24451.087211.92932
2Luckaitztal-BuchwäldchenBB8651.689714.00872
2Oelsnitz/VogtlandSN43550.424112.17982
2Wettin-Löbejün-NeutzST15151.608911.84342
2Zerbst-NedlitzST9652.071912.21892
2Jessen (Elster)-NaundorfST10051.924512.88882
2Seeland-NachterstedtST12351.815411.32422
2Münden-GimteNI12251.43919.64542
2Mücheln/Geiseltal-StöbnitzST14751.324411.8022
2Mittenwalde/UckermarkBB7553.184613.65452
2FreienbessingenTH29451.232710.76942
2MeuselwitzTH17251.045212.29892
2Mellenthin-DewichowMV353.949713.97422
2Klipphausen-GarsebachSN15851.129413.43282
2Oberkrämer-Marwitz (Wasserwerk)BB3352.657913.1792
2Lunow-StolzenhagenBB2352.921314.10912
2Luckau-GießmannsdorfBB6651.879413.69242
2Finne-LossaST30351.218911.42032
2LebusBB4852.433814.52232
2Lauchstädt, BadST11751.390911.87862
2Küstriner Vorland-Küstrin-KietzBB1352.562914.60672
2KroppenBB11051.383913.79212
2Kremmen-Groß ZiethenBB4652.727713.01212
2KöschingBY41648.830211.48722
2Klitzschen bei TorgauSN9051.518512.90652
2Helbedündorf-KeulaTH42851.33410.5292
2Rabenau-KarsdorfSN40450.942913.70222
2Blankenfelde-Mahlow-JühnsdorfBB5052.319413.38782
2Jonsdorf, KurortSN42550.853214.69192
2Uckerland-KarlsteinBB4153.427713.81672
2Ingolstadt-ManchingBY36448.711111.53632
2Ingolstadt (Flussmeisterstelle)BY36748.766311.45372
2Bertsdorf-HörnitzSN27150.899214.74562
2HarzgerodeST40451.65211.13662
2HarburgBY50148.791810.70622
2HalberstadtST11151.904511.06292
2Kyffhäuserland-GünserodeTH24351.297811.05362
2GubenBB4951.947314.6922
2GrünstadtRP16049.56658.1782
2Groß Kreutz-KrielowBB3152.416912.80062
2Hecklingen-Groß BörneckeST10551.880611.46482
2Gröditz-NauwaldeSN9451.413113.41572
2Greifswalder OieMV1154.243713.91042
2Grebenau-ReimenrodHE33350.74319.41912
2Gottleuba, Bad/OsterzgebirgeSN43050.837113.93432
2Golßen-MahlsdorfBB8851.986113.54222
2Gera-LeumnitzTH31150.881212.12892
2Geisenfeld-EngelbrechtsmünsterBY37648.689411.63532
2Fürstenwalde/SpreeBB4052.353914.06542
2FürstenwaldeSN67950.758213.87492
2FriedrichswaldeBB7453.023813.70882
2Frankfurt/OderBB6752.339714.5082
2FriedrichsthalTH23051.494510.58812
2Elster, Bad-SohlSN55850.270512.27422
2EggenfeldenBY41048.395612.72872
2DübenST9551.926512.38522
2Dresden-HosterwitzSN11251.022113.8472
2Dresden-KlotzscheSN22851.127813.75432
2Teutschenthal-AsendorfST14451.414811.7322
2DonndorfTH12051.294611.37142
2Dippoldiswalde-ReinbergSN35950.911613.70872
2Deuerling-HeimbergBY48249.020811.89142
2Burkau-KleinhänchenSN20551.206514.23712
2Osterwieck-RimbeckST10051.999710.63272
2Schönwölkau-BrinnisSN10151.517112.43622
2Briesen (Mark)-Neu MadlitzBB4652.365314.24742
2Oberbarnim-GrunowBB7752.604614.03632
2Lossatal-VoigtshainSN12751.407512.86262
2Bissingen (Kläranlage)BY42548.709210.62832
2Biberbach-MarktBY43748.534710.81192
2Bernburg/Saale (Nord)ST8551.821811.7112
2BeeskowBB4452.186414.23612
2Kubschütz, Kr. BautzenSN23451.160414.50422
2BaruthBB5552.061313.49972
2AngermündeBB5453.031613.99082
2AltentreptowMV3053.689313.24222
2Bibra, Bad-AltenrodaST26551.238811.5772
2AlperstedtTH15851.09511.04792
3Sebnitz-Hinterhermsdorf
SN37550.923814.3573
3Mainz (Lennebergwald)RP10650.0088.1543
3Göllheim/Pfalz
RP22349.59898.03673
3Daxweiler
RP47249.97997.76833
3Treuchtlingen
BY40948.953210.91353
3Boxberg-ReichwaldeSN13651.376614.65573
3Sankt Goar-BiebernheimRP22050.14827.70453
3Crimmitschau-BlankenhainSN35250.802512.28643
3Simbach am Inn-GrubBY46048.298112.95863
3Zeulenroda/GreizTH35850.668311.97783
3Nordhausen-SalzaTH19151.506110.77143
3Gerstungen/WerraTH21050.961410.07143
3Berlin-HaselhorstBE3452.53913.233
3Berlin-Charlottenburg (Mollwitzstr.)BE3452.52113.2863
3Berlin-Schönow
BE3752.40813.2663
3Pockau/Sachsen-ForchheimSN56850.709813.27343
3Pöhl-ChristgrünSN43250.578512.21353
3Geithain-Niedergräfenhain
SN20151.057612.63423
3Mügeln-NiedergoselnSN14951.234113.06463
3Heidenheim-HechlingenBY48248.981810.73063
3Dietfurt-MallerstettenBY49049.049711.54813
3Börßum-SeinstedtNI11552.050710.63623
3Ihlow-MehlsdorfBB8351.83713.31473
3HohenleubenTH30950.723112.06843
3Miltach-OberndorfBY39249.151912.76243
3Heidelberg-KurpfalzhofBW10649.37678.61773
3NeresheimBW53648.759510.33643
3Kelheim-ThaldorfBY38548.877711.89023
3Haarbach-WolfakirchenBY41648.502713.10633
3MettenheimRP8949.73928.32933
3Falkenberg (Grenzschichtmessfeld)BB7352.165514.12243
3Eich/RheinhessenRP9549.74748.38393
3OffsteinRP11549.60578.25313
3HeidenfahrtRP8850.00698.09153
3MeddersheimRP16949.77567.61283
3BerghausenRP37250.26428.00733
3DienheimRP20949.8278.3323
3Dackenheim/PfalzRP18049.51898.18753
3KleinniedesheimRP9849.58718.34143
3Kettenheim (Eichhof)RP22449.72718.11683
3SchifferstadtRP11049.4018.34783
3Mainz-MarienbornRP16449.95968.2363
3Mußbach (Neustadt)RP14549.36838.18543
3Helmstedt-EmmerstedtNI10952.246710.95923
3Crimmitschau-MannichswaldeSN32850.813812.29853
3MünchehofeBB4452.148813.83593
3PegauSN12951.169212.26173
3Badewitz bei ZerbstST8252.022312.15973
3HaßlochRP11149.35288.27083
3Maikammer-KirrweilerRP12949.29638.17543
3Neu-UlrichsteinHE35050.75139.02243
3GottfriedingBY35148.659512.53883
3EisenachTH31251.000710.36213
3JeßnitzST7451.681812.30533
3Brandis (Lysimeterstation)SN13551.326812.59543
3Hermsdorf/ErzgebirgeSN71950.759813.63763
3Sehmatal-NeudorfSN71450.505713.00553
3Großbothen-SermuthSN13851.159212.79833
3Borna (Speicher Witznitz)SN13651.13112.46923
3Feldberg/MecklenburgMV11553.317613.41753
3Marienberg-RübenauSN72750.580313.29663
3PonitzTH21950.854412.42163
3Frankenberg-AltenhainSN32350.883613.04253
3Grimma-KleinbothenSN13551.191812.76453
3BelgershainSN14951.235912.55173
3Penzlin-Groß LukowMV5453.525513.01613
3Maisach-GalgenBY53148.20711.20353
3SprendlingenRP12849.85597.98063
3SinzigRP6050.55397.25543
3Dannstadt-SchauernheimRP9749.43718.31333
3Moos,Kr. Deggendorf-MaxmühleBY32048.775112.95783
3AßlingBY50047.986911.99423
3DemkerST3652.507511.85513
3Uhlstädt-Kirchhasel-NiederkrossenTH17350.757711.51783
3Simmershofen-AdelhofenBY33949.533410.15463
3Kirchberg/Niederbayern -ZellBY68448.902313.14423
3Osterhofen-ThundorfBY31148.757713.01343
3Weidenbach-WeiherschneidbachBY45449.224910.60853
3WurzenSN12751.371412.75683
3DöbelnSN27451.10613.09883
3HahnheimRP12049.86268.23113
3SteinachBY33148.957212.6063
3MalsfeldHE16951.09889.5383
3FürstenzellBY47648.545113.35323
3ZwieselBY61549.02813.23853
3ZusmarshausenBY44348.42410.59243
3Syrgenstein-AltenbergBY54948.661810.31063
3ZehdenickBB5152.966413.32683
3WollinBB4052.281312.46813
3DettumNI9752.170510.66973
3Tangerhütte-WindbergeST4852.522411.71493
3WittenbergST10551.889112.64463
3Windorf-OtterskirchenBY39548.622813.28813
3WiesenburgBB18752.120612.45863
3WernigerodeST23351.845410.76863
3FahrenzhausenBY45948.363111.56353
3Weißenburg-EmetzheimBY43949.011510.93083
3WeilmünsterHE18350.42848.38063
3Weihenzell-GrübBY47449.337610.6063
3Wassertrüdingen (Kläranlage)BY42049.03410.60313
3Waren (Müritz)MV7353.519612.66543
3Pollenfeld-GötzelshardBY52148.957611.26583
3Waldems-ReinbornHE38050.25968.36073
3Wabern-HebelHE20351.0679.38213
3Viechtach-BühlingBY66249.109812.9273
3UmmendorfST15952.160111.17593
3UeckermündeMV153.744514.06983
3Südeichsfeld-WendehausenTH29051.159410.24733
3TorgelowMV1053.637614.0153
3TöpenBY53650.393611.87353
3TittlingBY50648.726413.353
3Treffelstein-WitzelsmühleBY47049.403812.60623
3ThalmässingBY41649.087111.22363
3TeisnachBY40049.042612.99423
3Taufkirchen/Vils-BaumBY49148.327712.17113
3TauchaSN12951.382512.51713
3Wittenberg-StraachST12051.950512.60093
3StolpenSN26151.041314.08563
3Nordharz-StapelburgST22351.902410.66793
3StallwangBY39049.056812.63953
3SondershausenTH18551.369110.883
3Simbach/InnBY35848.271813.02733
3SiegenburgBY38048.762911.8433
3SchwetzingenBW10149.38418.57533
3SchwandorfBY35649.327812.08713
3Schwaigern-Stetten am HeuchelbergBW19749.12879.00483
3Schorndorf-KnöblingBY39849.164412.61753
3Nordwestuckermark-SchönermarkBB6353.331213.73273
3Schönberg/NiederbayernBY54948.839713.343
3SchöfwegBY75448.836713.23053
3SchmidmühlenBY45549.280611.9143
3SchleizTH50150.567911.80413
3Freienwalde (Oder), Bad-SchiffmühleBB352.810714.06423
3Hohe Börde-SchackenslebenST9552.19811.42183
3Saldenburg-EntschenreuthBY45748.783213.31463
3RotthalmünsterBY38848.361713.19393
3RothemühlMV2453.595413.81213
3RothBY38649.216211.10353
3Brunn-RoggenhagenMV4753.66113.41193
3RöthaSN13651.193112.41373
3Marienberg-ReitzenhainSN77450.547713.22393
3Reinhardshagen-VaakeHE11551.48419.61213
3RehauBY58650.221412.02753
3RegenstaufBY34549.138812.11643
3RegensburgBY36549.042512.10193
3RegenBY58448.966113.14273
3Rain am Lech-WallerdorfBY46248.619211.00593
3Wiesenburg/Mark-KlepzigBB14552.018512.53523
3PotsdamBB8152.381213.06223
3Pörnbach-PuchBY39248.626111.47233
3PockingBY32348.395213.31393
3PfarrkirchenBY38148.425212.99243
3Passau-MaierhofBY32948.580513.41523
3Elbe-PareyST3652.37811.98653
3Oschersleben/BodeST8052.023911.24073
3OrtenburgBY38748.536913.22813
3Bobritzsch-Hilbersdorf-OberbobritzschSN42750.86713.46063
3Nordstemmen-MahlertenNI9552.15189.79573
3NordhausenTH19351.517810.77913
3ReimlingenBY43648.825310.50663
3LoichingBY41648.610612.41433
3NiederstotzingenBW45148.533410.24273
3Harztor-Ilfeld-HufhausTH52851.598510.85043
3NeuhardenbergBB1452.590214.23873
3Stechlin-MenzBB7853.10213.04213
3Neuburg an der DonauBY37948.708511.21473
3NassenfelsBY40148.801611.21813
3NandlstadtBY47748.523511.83983
3Grimma-CannewitzSN16451.272712.83553
3Muskau, BadSN12751.56614.70083
3München-StadtBY51548.163211.54293
3MünchebergBB6452.517614.12323
3RöllbachBY23949.76449.2533
3Pförring-EttlingBY36048.818911.66153
3MeyenburgBB9853.308312.29373
3MettenBY31448.854812.91893
3MertingenBY40748.661410.79573
3Werra-Suhl-Tal-WünschensuhlTH23650.929710.15913
3RaschauSN50450.521912.82823
3Mamming-SchneiderbergBY44948.618912.62333
3Mainz-Lerchenberg (ZDF)RP19949.96588.20493
3LoburgST7652.117712.08733
3LindenbergBB9852.208514.1183
3Lindberg-BuchenauBY75049.031513.32723
3Lichtenhain-MittelndorfSN32150.938314.20943
3Gardelegen-LetzlingenST7152.442311.48573
3Leipzig/HalleSN13151.434712.23963
3Leipzig-HolzhausenSN13851.315112.44623
3LeinefeldeTH35651.393210.31233
3Kloster LehninBB4152.313512.74033
3Altenberg-LauensteinSN50250.784213.81853
3Langgöns-NiederkleenHE21350.48418.60273
3Michendorf-LangerwischBB4352.317513.06793
3Langenhessen/KoberbachSN27550.767212.35413
3Klink-SembzinMV6953.463512.6073
3KleinmachnowBB4252.404513.21343
3KarlshuldBY37648.672511.30923
3Heiligenstadt, Heilbad-KalteneberTH44751.31810.13483
3KallmünzBY36649.157211.96043
3KahlaTH16750.803511.58453
3Pöhl-JocketaSN38050.551512.18333
3Jena (Sternwarte)TH15550.925111.5833
3IngelheimRP9049.98198.04613
3Rechenberg-Bienenmühle-HolzhauSN76050.722513.5983
3Hohenmölsen-WebauST14151.175512.07663
3Märkische Heide-Hohenbrück-Neu SchadowBB4652.096213.90733
3Hohenahr (Leiterhof)HE32950.66028.52353
3Hofheim/TaunusHE17250.08028.43463
3HirschbergTH44950.40411.81933
3Hengersberg-UnterfrohnstettenBY36848.81413.04663
3Heldenstein-WeidenbachBY43148.252912.33953
3HeilsbronnBY42349.334310.78453
3Heilbronn-KlingenbergBW20349.11819.15393
3Heidenheim/BrenzBW52248.684910.1423
3Südharz-Hayn/HarzST43451.568311.08153
3Halle (Saale)-Gut DöllnitzST10551.429412.01443
3Börde-Hakel-HakebornST11451.914711.36163
3Harzgerode-GüntersbergeST42051.646310.9813
3Weißenfels-WengelsdorfST9251.274312.05173
3Pilsting-BäckermühleBY34448.677312.62073
3Groß-Gerau-WallerstädtenHE8749.90528.44593
3Schorfheide-Groß SchönebeckBB5552.909413.53713
3Tangerhütte-GriebenST3852.423311.9663
3Spremberg-GrausteinBB13951.571814.47643
3GraflingBY44848.89612.97633
3Graben-NeudorfBW10949.14788.46873
3GöllheimRP24349.59448.04223
3Lausick, Bad-GlastenSN18351.159512.70083
3Gerstetten-DettingenBW56148.599510.13133
3GernsheimHE9049.76228.48873
3GeorgensgmündBY34449.193411.02673
3GenthinST3552.387512.16023
3GelchsheimBY30449.573410.02053
3GeisenheimHE11149.98597.95483
3Luckau-Fürstlich DrehnaBB8351.756613.80573
3Marklkofen (Betriebsstelle Vilstalsee)BY40048.558712.57193
3FreibergSN41650.926313.27113
3FrauenneuhartingBY50948.037812.04993
3Frankfurt/MainHE10050.02598.52133
3ForstinningBY50848.172311.90613
3Pockau-ForchheimSN46450.72413.26873
3FinsterwaldeBB10751.631913.71683
3FinsingBY49848.221311.79893
3FichtelbergSN121350.428512.95343
3Falkenberg,Kr.Rottal-InnBY47148.483212.72413
3Erlbach-EubabrunnSN56550.304312.38343
3Erfurt-WeimarTH31750.982710.96133
3ErdwegBY47748.332411.29823
3EilenburgSN10751.460312.66873
3Ehingen, Kreis AnsbachBY46149.08910.53863
3EckertalsperreNI50451.842110.5773
3Ebersberg-HalbingBY59248.100311.98723
3Laußig-DurchwehnaSN10951.622312.663
3Dürkheim, BadRP10749.47198.19293
3Doberlug-KirchhainBB9751.645113.57473
3Dillingen/Donau-FristingenBY41948.556210.563
3Holzheim bei DiezRP15550.35748.04853
3Südharz-DietersdorfST44051.530711.04573
3DietersburgBY39748.499612.92583
3DachwigTH17051.077810.86193
3ZielitzST5252.299411.67333
3Camberg, BadHE24450.28638.29493
3CalvördeST6252.392311.2923
3BurgstädtSN32550.913912.80773
3BütthardBY26349.60639.88343
3Mihla-BuchenauTH20051.074610.29193
3Brück-GömnigkBB5352.169212.73333
3Bruckberg/Niederbayern-PörndorfBY49848.563811.98713
3BoxbergSN12751.403614.56683
3Westheide-BornST6652.374511.46553
3Boppard-Salzig, BadRP7750.20287.63653
3Bogen-PfellingBY34348.884612.74533
3Bockhorn/Oberbayern -GrünbachBY45448.328512.00323
3Weischlitz-HeinersgrünSN51950.388711.99553
3BiblisHE8849.68968.41793
3Berlin-MarzahnBE6152.544713.55983
3Berlin-Dahlem (FU)BE5152.453713.30173
3Berlin-BuchBE6052.63113.50213
3Berga/ElsterTH26550.752412.16733
3BeratzhausenBY46449.102211.7963
3Hörselberg-Hainich-BehringenTH29051.022110.51483
3Barsinghausen-HohenbostelNI11052.31999.433
3Walternienburg-RonneyST5351.96111.91593
3AugsburgBY46248.425310.94173
3Ansbach-SchalkhausenBY42049.299310.53543
3AnnaburgST7651.730913.05463
3Amöneburg-RüdigheimHE21050.7848.95453
3Amberg-UnterammersrichtBY38249.469111.85463
3AlzeyRP21549.72738.11643
3Neuruppin-Alt RuppinBB5052.943712.85183
3Aldersbach-KramerseppBY37448.618313.0623
3AhrensfeldeBB6052.58513.56343
3AholfingBY32548.94512.46393
4Altenau-Schulenberg/Oberharz
NI52251.796610.44764
4SchönbornRP32050.30367.99234
4Neuss (Sportplatz Holzheim)NW4551.15926.67674
4ObermoschelRP20649.72647.77614
4Kirchheimbolanden/PfalzRP23549.66728.02284
4Weilerbach
RP22049.49667.6584
4Offenbach an der QueichRP12649.20648.21494
4Boppard-OppenhausenRP32550.20287.48354
4Ochtrup (West)NW4352.19487.10564
4Annweiler am Trifels/Pfalz
RP17449.21337.984
4Zettlitz-MethauSN27651.082612.85194
4Kevelaer-KervenheimNW2051.63696.28654
4Schönthal-ÖdBY56249.321812.58734
4HehlenNI13351.97849.47584
4Glees/Laacher SeeRP28750.39967.26514
4FrankelbachRP41649.52487.64314
4SeboldshausenNI14451.86310.06624
4Salzgitter-LebenstedtNI7752.188710.36964
4Poppenburg (Pegel)NI7552.13569.7624
4HolleNI9352.101410.11634
4Glentorf (Pegel)NI8852.333410.8034
4Dannenfels/DonnersbergRP59349.63317.92114
4Hartmannsdorf bei ChemnitzSN37150.878512.81054
4Tülau-FahrenhorstNI7652.57810.8834
4BreitungenTH25850.756410.31684
4Emstal, BadHE28551.20889.2544
4Erbach (Alb-Donau-Kreis)BW47848.32579.90664
4Waldkirchen-RichardsreutBY50348.747413.61424
4Höchst/Odenwald-AnnelsbachHE21949.78038.95874
4Edertal-BergheimHE19351.15899.14684
4Gschwend-FrickenhofenBW50948.92719.79734
4Kruckow-SchmarsowMV2053.875313.21014
4PolchRP23550.30497.314
4Kirchberg/HunsrückRP39349.9327.3884
4HatzenportRP15650.22867.41384
4WeierhofRP19449.63348.02784
4MorlauternRP30749.47167.7624
4LustadtRP12949.24498.29124
4HerxheimweyherRP14449.15828.25364
4Oppenheim/ RheinRP9249.84478.34924
4Rommersheim (Eichenhof)RP24549.82288.10444
4Peterslahr (Kläranlage)RP16050.61817.4784
4Nassau (Kläranlage)RP8550.3167.77834
4Schallodenbach/PfalzRP31049.54197.71794
4Singhofen/LahnRP22050.26967.81994
4Krölpa-RockendorfTH28950.68211.5154
4Lauchheim (Berghof)BW50448.876710.24134
4NassauRP8550.3167.77844
4CleebergHE31050.45228.55284
4WaibstadtBW23749.29438.90534
4Duisburg-BaerlNW2451.50886.70184
4Fichtenberg/BW-MichelbächleBW36548.99729.73954
4Zaberfeld (Emetsklinge)BW24949.0588.91244
4Königsbach-Stein, EnzkreisBW16048.95978.59054
4Bretten, Kreis KarlsruheBW17049.03348.71214
4Saulgau,BadBW57648.02729.4864
4Wittingen-VorhopNI7152.642310.66284
4Oberhaching-LaufzornBY60448.01311.55244
4Rentweinsdorf-TreinfeldBY25850.061510.81294
4Sankt Egidien-KuhschnappelSN32350.80212.63664
4AhausNW4652.08136.94094
4Osterburg (Altmark)-BallerstedtST3752.732111.71234
4WaldmünchenBY49949.39112.68384
4Bischofswerda (Kläranlage)SN28151.119314.1684
4Großhartmannsdorf (Unterer Großh. TeicSN49250.812513.34414
4Deutschneudorf-BrüderwieseSN68950.6213.48174
4Oebisfelde-Weferlingen-BösdorfST6852.415311.07584
4Rot am SeeBW41549.25710.01524
4Freudenberg/Main-BoxtalBW19449.76369.40634
4Vogtsburg-BischoffingenBW23248.10217.62754
4KönigheimBW22049.62069.60364
4Kirchberg, Rhein-Hunsrück-KreisRP39349.93217.3884
4Lohr/Main-HalsbachBY28850.01329.6544
4EnkenbachRP26149.52847.88874
4BüchelbergRP12349.02368.17884
4PleiskirchenBY45048.301412.60254
4AmpfingBY40048.261212.42924
4Amorbach-NeudorfBY42049.65469.26094
4HerriedenBY42049.228910.50444
4Aying (Brauerei)BY60047.97111.77474
4Klingenthal-KamerunSN73150.359412.48364
4Huy-PabstorfST11252.030510.96264
4WusterwitzBB3652.361312.38674
4Rothsee bei AllersbergBY37649.210511.18434
4Sulza, Bad-EckolstädtTH28251.034511.64114
4Lügde-PaenbruchNW25851.86649.2714
4Sohland/SpreeSN29151.059414.42664
4Hungen-RabertshausenHE18150.4618.97844
4StendalST3152.606911.884
4FriedlandMV2453.655713.53694
4Zinnwald-GeorgenfeldSN87750.731313.75164
4ZemitzMV1353.975813.75184
4Zell/Oberpfalz-MattenzellBY50049.113312.43384
4Zeilarn-GumpersdorfBY40748.277912.87144
4Wurmannsquick-EgelsbergBY47448.356912.76794
4Wittstock/Dosse-WulfersdorfBB7953.24612.41574
4WürzburgBY26849.77049.95764
4WormsRP8849.60518.36594
4Wörth/Oberpfalz -KiefenholzBY32648.99612.34754
4Wittstock-Rote MühleBB6853.186412.49494
4Windischeschenbach-NeuhausBY41749.791312.16794
4Wiesenfelden-UtzenzellBY68049.03212.55054
4Wiesbaden-BiebrichHE9050.04218.23314
4Wiesbaden-AuringenHE26350.13218.31694
4Wetter/Hessen-AmönauHE22750.90878.69294
4WesenbergMV7853.294512.9694
4WaigolshausenBY23249.96610.11094
4Ellrich-WernaTH24051.583510.7094
4WerdaSN59550.447812.30484
4Weiterstadt-SchneppenhausenHE10349.92988.57684
4Amtsberg-WeißbachSN41050.734713.02564
4WeinbietRP55349.37588.12124
4Weilrod-NiederlaukenHE31650.34688.43354
4Weihenstephan-DürnastBY47748.402411.69464
4Weiding, Kreis Cham-DalkingBY42449.271712.74514
4WegscheidBY66948.596413.78584
4Wasserburg/Inn-ReisachBY48248.045112.19274
4Wartmannsroth-VölkersleierBY37750.18389.77894
4Berge/PrignitzBB5453.240211.87064
4Waldbrunn-LahrHE28050.51218.13264
4Waidhaus-PfrentschBY50149.61812.48954
4Wasungen-WahnsTH35650.630910.30524
4VolkmarsenHE18051.41459.11574
4VohenstraußBY55349.632312.33094
4VilsbiburgBY46248.452712.33824
4LengedeNI8752.209810.32124
4Groß Plasten-VarchentinMV5253.567312.8724
4Ursensollen-KotzheimBY49449.42111.7444
4Untergriesbach-GlotzingBY57348.559913.74954
4UnterföhringBY50448.183911.65744
4GollhofenBY31849.567910.19694
4TüßlingBY41348.20812.62964
4TrollenhagenMV6853.599813.30394
4TittmoningBY38248.066912.76344
4Tirschenreuth-LodermühlBY50149.857612.35424
4ThüngersheimBY19749.8859.84694
4TeterowMV3753.76112.55744
4TannenbergSN52850.607412.9394
4Stuttgart-EchterdingenBW37148.68839.22354
4Stuttgart (Schnarrenberg)BW31448.82819.24
4StraubingBY35148.827512.55974
4Stollberg/Erzgeb.SN43050.715412.80534
4Oberharz am Brocken-StiegeST50551.664710.8814
4Steinkirchen-HofstarringBY48548.377312.09274
4Sooden-Allendorf, BadHE19951.289.98474
4SchwabmünchenBY53848.200810.72934
4Schöllnach-TaidingBY41748.773413.18074
4Schlüsselfeld-Hohn am BergBY41149.784410.54074
4ScheyernBY47948.502511.45434
4Schallstadt-MengenBW21247.95567.71334
4Schäftlarn-Kloster SchäftlarnBY55547.976711.46934
4Sankt Oswald-RiedlhütteBY75548.886113.42614
4Rottenburg/Niederbayern-NiedereulenbachBY41948.74412.00834
4Rotenburg-BraachHE19051.00849.68814
4Röbel/MüritzMV7353.370412.61744
4RiedenburgBY36348.955511.7284
4Lengefeld-ReiflandSN45050.733913.21934
4Woldegk-RehbergMV10153.44213.46284
4RegnitzlosauBY50350.2912.0274
4RaunheimHE8950.00568.42914
4Ducherow-RatheburMV953.740913.79064
4Kemberg-RadisST9451.755712.51044
4PulsnitzSN27051.200614.02074
4PritzwalkBB8353.172812.15694
4Lützen-PosernaST12051.212112.08354
4Polch, Kr. Mayen-KoblenzRP23550.30497.314
4Petersberg-MarbachHE30550.61759.7254
4Röhrnbach-ReisersbergBY53348.778913.49464
4Pentling-MattingBY34648.963312.00714
4PegnitzBY42049.740811.55284
4Ottrau-ImmichenhainHE34050.80979.35794
4Ottersberg-OtterstedtNI1853.14039.15174
4OttensteinNI30551.94739.39984
4Lohmen/SachsenSN19550.993313.98074
4OberviechtachBY59649.452112.43654
4Wallersdorf-MattenkofenBY33248.781412.73784
4OberschleißheimBY48448.244311.55284
4OberpframmernBY60648.018411.8064
4Wörth am MainBY13249.79349.15454
4Northeim-ImbshausenNI21451.76310.04164
4Nörvenich-NiederbolheimNW10850.82946.66014
4Nittenau-HartingBY43149.165812.27884
4NiederaulaHE20850.79889.6124
4Nidderau-ErbstadtHE16250.27418.86534
4Neustadt am Kulm-FilchendorfBY45249.817411.86384
4Neustadt, Kreis Marburg-BiedenkopfHE25750.84959.12514
4Neumarkt-Sankt VeitBY43848.365812.52114
4NeckarwestheimBW27649.04269.19544
4Neckargemünd-KleingemündBW11749.39458.80454
4Nauheim, BadHE14950.35748.75064
4Nattheim-FleinheimBW53148.707110.29974
4Muldenberg/Zwickauer MuldeSN71050.411912.40654
4Münzenberg-GambachHE15550.45228.73174
4München-KirchtruderingBY52648.128311.67154
4MühldorfBY40648.27912.50244
4Moringen-LutterbeckNI24151.72099.83514
4Lärz-KrümmelMV6453.268112.72214
4MiltenbergBY12949.7129.22584
4Michelau/Unterfranken-NeuhausenBY37349.918210.46774
4MertendorfTH33250.993711.78694
4Mellrichstadt-MühlfeldBY33750.448810.34374
4MarnitzMV8153.322111.93244
4MarktheidenfeldBY14649.83239.58274
4Markt EinersheimBY29249.685310.28954
4MarienbergSN63950.651113.14694
4Mallersdorf-Pfaffenberg-OberlindhartBY39048.754812.21184
4Waldsassen-HatzenreuthBY50350.01212.37794
4MagdeburgST7952.102911.58274
4MähringBY67749.911312.52764
4Kamenz-CunnersdorfSN16651.312214.04994
4Lonsee-EttlenschießBW66348.56599.9244
4Weil am Rhein-HaltingenBW27747.61337.62074
4Löhnberg-ObershausenHE23050.56178.23864
4Gardelegen-LindstedterhorstST3552.60611.55654
4Liebenau-HauedaHE16251.48829.24934
4LichHE16650.5138.8054
4LeutenbergTH29850.556311.46554
4Laußnitz-GlauschnitzSN16751.267113.84694
4LangquaidBY39348.826912.05924
4Niedergörsdorf-LangenlipsdorfBB9251.917313.08784
4Lampertheim-NeuschloßHE9449.68.50924
4Laage-KronskampMV4053.915612.2794
4KyritzBB4052.936212.40934
4KümmersbruckBY41649.428311.90164
4Kröning-LeisteneckBY49048.550112.37394
4Einbeck-GreeneNI10351.86199.93954
4KraillingBY55348.094911.40514
4KonstanzBW42847.69529.13074
4KolitzheimBY23049.916410.23674
4KönigsbornST5352.133111.77574
4Gardelegen-KöckteST5952.523311.12614
4Knüllwald-NiederbeisheimHE25351.04269.52394
4Neustadt/Orla-KnauTH45450.65211.72064
4Kleve-KellenNW1451.8126.16244
4Warmsen-MorlingeNI4952.428.8914
4KitzingenBY19349.736310.17814
4Kaufungen-NiederkaufungenHE18551.28579.60254
4Karstädt/PrignitzBB3253.172411.74914
4Groß Kiesow-SchlagtowMV3454.011713.49994
4Kalefeld-DögerodeNI19451.802610.06534
4BurgauBY48048.430410.40114
4Söllingen, Kr. HelmstedtNI9152.095710.93284
4Erxleben-BregenstedtST14652.253611.22934
4Holzdorf-BernsdorfBB7851.765713.16664
4HohenthannBY46848.657212.08874
4Schönhausen (Elbe)ST3352.581212.04224
4HohenbuckoBB13151.76413.474
4Hohenberg/EgerBY51850.09212.21344
4Hofbieber-EltersHE46350.57829.88334
4Hersfeld, BadHE27250.8529.73774
4Herleshausen-ArchfeldHE38051.042510.14684
4HavelbergST3452.838812.06214
4Haunetal-WehrdaHE25750.73849.66074
4Hasloch/MainBY13049.78459.47224
4Harzburg, BadNI20351.900210.56994
4Hartmannsdorf-ReichenauSN52750.832313.58944
4Hamminkeln (Mühlenrott)NW2351.72176.58394
4Haimhausen-OttershausenBY46448.302811.53184
4Vilsheim-MünchsdorfBY45048.452212.15494
4GünzburgBY44448.487810.26084
4GroßostheimBY11049.92299.09044
4Feldkirchen-Westerham-LenzmühleBY51747.941111.90044
4GremsdorfBY27349.695610.83444
4GrebensteinHE19051.45119.41384
4Grainet-RehbergBY62848.789413.6294
4Grafenwöhr-BruckendorfgmündBY40549.699411.95944
4Tonna-GräfentonnaTH20051.086910.73774
4GottmadingenBW43747.73448.79324
4GöttingenNI16751.50029.95074
4BorrentinMV4353.80812.96074
4Gladenbach-WeidenhausenHE28250.75928.55724
4GilchingBY55048.108511.27814
4OberbachheimRP32850.2487.74564
4GelbelseeBY53648.948111.42894
4GeiselhöringBY34948.827112.39074
4GeisaTH28150.71339.95394
4Geilenkirchen-NeutevernNW8050.95936.03924
4GardelegenST4752.512911.39424
4Stollberg-GablenzSN51150.668612.76094
4Furth im WaldBY39349.302512.8344
4Fulda-HorasHE24550.56689.65324
4Fürstenberg/HavelBB5853.198613.15134
4Fritzlar/EderHE17251.1199.27994
4Freihung-GroßschönbrunnBY49249.574711.88594
4Frankfurt/Main-WestendHE12150.12698.66944
4Fladungen-HeufurtBY36650.50510.16684
4Feilnbach,BadBY53047.795612.01614
4Eurasburg-FreienriedBY52448.329911.13254
4EssenbachBY38948.611812.21634
4EschwegeHE15651.204110.01384
4Eschbronn-MariazellBW71648.18688.46724
4München-FlughafenBY44648.347711.81344
4Eppingen-ElsenzBW22649.16618.84834
4Nentershausen (KA)RP28650.4267.93954
4EppendorfSN44950.803613.24074
4Mehlingen/PfalzRP29949.49497.8514
4Tacherting-SpreitBY50748.08912.50734
4EichendorfBY35248.634612.84924
4Ebsdorfergrund-EbsdorfHE20250.7358.8134
4Möckern-DrewitzST8052.217412.16414
4Dorfen (Kläranlage)BY43048.274612.16164
4Dorfchemnitz-WolfsgrundSN53550.768413.41084
4Dinkelsbühl-OberwinstettenBY49249.050410.28924
4Stadtilm-DienstedtTH32650.801811.16924
4DermbachTH38950.71210.11384
4Deisenhofen, Kreis MünchenBY58548.036811.57774
4DasingBY46048.39511.05944
4CölpinMV7953.523113.42934
4ChemnitzSN41650.791312.8724
4Pemfling-PitzlingBY39149.250512.60444
4Carpin-SerrahnMV7153.344513.20344
4CarlsfeldSN89550.431312.61144
4Neuhausen/Erzgeb.-RauschenbachSN61550.695113.49754
4BurgkunstadtBY27850.142911.23224
4Burgkirchen/Alz-HöreshamBY45048.150712.7064
4Mehring, Kr. Altötting-NiederholzBY41348.18712.80984
4Schlüsselfeld (Kläranlage)BY29049.74510.64344
4Burg-BlumenthalST3952.324111.83394
4BuchaTH30550.8711.50224
4Bruchweiler, Kr. BirkenfeldRP54549.79857.22784
4Bruchsal-HeidelsheimBW13049.11278.63724
4BrettenBW18249.02498.6994
4BreeseBB2253.00111.79544
4Wanzleben-Börde-Klein GermerslebenST8752.019311.40594
4BornhagenTH29751.34439.94654
4Bodenwöhr-AltenschwandBY42049.298612.244
4Bocholt-Liedern (Wasserwerk)NW2351.82936.53654
4BobeckTH34450.904111.79854
4Blaubeuren-WennendenBW70548.43699.74434
4Blankenheim-AhrhütteNW40150.38446.73764
4Biedenkopf-WallauHE29650.92758.49374
4Bergzabern, BadRP21049.1077.99674
4BergtheimBY27049.898110.06534
4Bechhofen/VoggendorfBY42549.162610.59184
4Hötensleben-BarnebergST14152.117511.0794
4Bärnau-NaabBY60749.798312.42884
4Auerbach/OberpfalzBY41949.700711.62354
4SargstedtST17051.937510.98974
4Aßlar Klein-AltenstädtenHE20050.588.46854
4ArkonaMV4254.679113.43444
4AnnweilerRP17449.21337.97994
4AnklamMV1153.840913.68544
4Altmörbitz/WyhraSN20750.993212.57314
4Altenthann-ForstmühleBY44649.084412.32324
4HagelstadtBY36448.89612.2174
4Alsfeld-EifaHE30450.74469.3454
4Achim-EmbsenNI853.03119.02324
4Abtsgmünd-UntergröningenBW43248.92199.91294
4Abtsgmünd-NeubronnBW47148.87959.9714
5Baudenbach
BY30249.626310.53695
5Neuss (Kläranlage Süd)NW3951.16646.70755
5DahnRP20349.14217.78035
5Brambach, Bad-HohendorfSN63150.207312.30035
5Eschweiler-KinzweilerNW16350.84786.22345
5Ochtrup (Süd)NW5152.1897.19625
5Annweiler am Trifels-SteinRP24249.15057.91745
5Salzwedel-TylsenST3052.819211.02745
5Nordhalben-MauthausBY45550.363611.49175
5Hornbach/SüdwestpfalzRP30049.19397.37145
5Fladungen-LeubachBY56050.535210.09665
5Gülzow-PrüzenMV1653.817812.06455
5Neu BenthenMV7253.528611.99055
5Gräfinau-Angstedt
TH40850.703611.01815
5Hildesheim FlugplatzNI8852.18039.95355
5Neuwied-TorneyRP9750.45637.49625
5Eurasburg/Obb.-BeuerbergBY58047.835211.41495
5Apelern-KleinhegesdorfNI11752.31969.32185
5Neualbenreuth, Bad-EgglasgrünBY59649.952312.37195
5Steyerberg/Große AueNI2852.57479.02885
5Neuenkirchen-VördenNI3952.50238.05255
5Harxbüttel (Pegel)NI6552.336610.48845
5Diepenau-LavelslohNI4452.41978.73035
5Hochspeyer/PfalzRP36949.43247.90865
5Aulendorf-BlönriedBW56747.92619.59265
5Hirschfeld, Krs. ZwickauSN39350.630612.46665
5Fischbach/NaheRP24749.74617.39195
5Kaufbeuren-OberbeurenBY81547.876110.58495
5Auetal-PoggenhagenNI17552.22319.20745
5Eschenburg-EibelshausenHE29850.80538.33825
5HausenRP29749.87367.38135
5Bullay (Kläranlage)RP9350.04627.14225
5Schauenburg-ElgershausenHE31751.28359.3595
5Elmstein (Kläranlage)RP21649.34527.95795
5NeckartailfingenBW28048.61379.29475
5Geretsried (Feuerwehrschule)BY61047.852911.49995
5EppenrodRP30050.40727.93035
5BruchweilerRP54549.79957.22745
5EntenpfuhlRP61049.89677.58695
5Weitramsdorf-TambachBY29650.234710.86275
5Frohburg-GnandsteinSN20751.020712.57365
5Körperich-GaytalparkRP29049.93576.25235
5NeefRP13350.09027.14015
5WiesweilerRP18049.63847.57495
5Mülheim-Kärlich, Kr. Mayen-KoblenzRP15550.38377.53255
5Leimersdorf-NierendorfRP15050.58497.14555
5RiolRP14349.80046.78335
5AvelsbachRP24849.75396.69335
5Heimbach-Weis/RheinRP9150.44687.53575
5MerzkirchenRP36949.57256.46475
5Wahlbach/Hunsr.RP41850.00057.59275
5GondershausenRP38850.15877.49725
5PeterslahrRP16650.61817.4785
5DietzenbachHE16049.99998.77965
5Blumberg-RandenBW81647.8198.57745
5Höhr-GrenzhausenRP24950.43517.66575
5Hameln-HastenbeckNI7552.08189.40775
5KrautheimBW22649.37869.63075
5Trier-IrschRP24049.7266.69575
5Föritztal-Neuhaus-SchierschnitzTH38850.32511.23955
5Neuhütten/SpessartBY34050.00839.42385
5Wunsiedel-SchönbrunnBY62250.031511.97455
5Feuchtwangen-HeilbronnBY47549.162310.36615
5AlfeldNI14451.96439.80725
5Offenbach-WetterparkHE11950.098.78625
5TreuenSN46550.546712.28635
5Horb-AltheimBW56748.46928.63045
5Vaihingen/ EnzBW20048.92438.95365
5Möckmühl/JagstBW17049.30789.36065
5EinöllenRP30349.61127.64265
5Burladingen-HausenBW68648.29629.07015
5Bielefeld-DeppendorfNW10552.07148.45655
5Schonungen-MainbergBY30550.057910.29725
5Dießen/Ammersee-DettenschwangBY65847.960311.01365
5Steben, BadBY60550.361811.62235
5Kusel/KuselbachRP21549.54147.42995
5Kirf-BeurenRP32749.55736.45415
5BundenthalRP20349.09057.81575
5Gräfendorf,Kr.Main-SpessartBY16050.11419.7355
5Colmberg-BinzwangenBY43449.382610.37335
5NotzingenBW32748.67059.46275
5KusterdingenBW41248.529.125
5Rödental-Schönstädt (Speicher)BY36550.348511.03135
5Saarbrücken-BurbachSL19049.24066.93515
5Trausnitz-ReisachBY46449.532112.27985
5Königsberg/Bayern-HolzhausenBY26250.078510.48875
5DörpenNI852.95427.31975
5Wendisch EvernNI6253.213910.47045
5VöhrenbachBW96848.02778.28965
5Schönhagen (Ostseebad)SH154.64110.02385
5MannheimBW9849.50638.55845
5PenkefitzNI1353.139611.11655
5Berge/NiedersachsenNI4152.60777.75185
5Zwischenahn, BadNI1153.27.98645
5ZirndorfBY31149.442810.94435
5XantenNW2051.6976.39745
5WolgastMV1654.047613.76765
5Wolfhagen-WenigenhasungenHE30251.33269.25035
5Witzenhausen-ZiegenhagenHE22051.36459.74915
5WittlichRP14749.96176.92875
5Windsheim, BadBY31049.514110.42315
5WilhelmsfeldBW34749.46398.76875
5Wielenbach (Demollstr.)BY55147.882711.15765
5Wesel-FlürenNW2551.69276.58545
5Werne-WesselNW9351.71627.68345
5Wernberg-Köblitz -NeunaigenBY40949.521312.09725
5Weisweil-WaldeckhofBW17448.1887.69765
5Weil im SchönbuchBW43148.62749.07145
5WeidenBY44049.666212.18445
5Warpe-HelzendorfNI2652.769.07135
5WarburgNW23651.50399.11185
5WaltershausenTH35250.896310.54835
5Waldkappel-SchemmernHE31751.11369.81565
5Waldershof-SchafbruckBY72349.93612.09355
5Waldeck-AlraftHE30051.24278.97185
5Waging am SeeBY47647.923712.75585
5Waghäusel-KirrlachBW10549.24458.53745
5Vilgertshofen-PflugdorfBY68247.969210.91515
5Vilbel, Bad-DortelweilHE12550.21358.74535
5Uttenweiler-AhlenBW61248.12499.65115
5UslarNI19051.65449.64815
5Unterreit-TausendBY48548.128612.26425
5Ummanz-UnrowMV454.420413.24895
5UelzenNI5052.941410.52895
5Schonungen-ReichmannshausenBY34750.122610.38085
5Twistetal-MühlhausenHE28751.33448.91325
5Tuttlingen-Möhringen-VorstadtBW66847.96828.78995
5Möckern-RäckendorfST6752.208412.03285
5Teunz-WildsteinBY67049.523812.41755
5Tann/RhönHE39550.63910.02285
5Sulzdorf an der LederheckeBY33350.241710.5675
5Sulzbach-RosenbergBY41549.485611.78695
5Bothel-RahnhorstNI5452.98779.36185
5Stüdenitz-SchönermarkBB3152.888112.27655
5StockachBW53347.85919.01525
5SteinwiesenBY37450.304611.46295
5Steinhagen-BrockhagenNW8252.00358.34565
5StarnbergBY5854811.35425
5StadtrodaTH24850.851511.71655
5StadtlohnNW6051.99736.97065
5Münnerstadt-SeubrigshausenBY33150.230810.32015
5StadelhofenBY46050.00711.20525
5SpringeNI9852.20549.56685
5SontraHE26551.06079.92665
5SonnenBY84748.681913.73515
5Sonnefeld-GestungshausenBY33550.237611.17975
5Soden, Bad-SalmünsterHE14550.26919.36025
5SindelfingenBW42548.69198.98215
5Simmern-WahlbachRP44549.99967.59815
5Siegbach-EisemrothHE34750.7368.41955
5Neu-Ulm-HausenBY51448.345510.06245
5SeehausenST2252.891111.72975
5Hohenberg-Krusemark-SchwarzholzST3052.74711.97925
5Schwarzach/MainBY18849.797510.21915
5SchwarmeNI1252.90819.04525
5Schwalmstadt-TreysaHE21250.91819.17345
5Schwäbisch Hall-BibersfeldBW35849.08239.68925
5ScholleneST2952.66312.18125
5Schönwald/Ofr.-BrunnBY60850.184712.07915
5Schönsee-DietersdorfBY68449.527312.57055
5SchmidgadenBY41749.411612.0765
5Schaafheim-SchlierbachHE15549.91958.96725
5Saterland-RamslohNI453.10397.65045
5SachsenheimBW25148.95719.0715
5Sachsa, BadNI29351.590910.56915
5Saarbrücken-EnsheimSL31949.21287.10775
5RuppertseckenRP46149.64687.88375
5Rottenburg-KiebingenBW36048.47048.96875
5RothenbuchBY36349.96859.40015
5Rotenburg (Wümme)NI3253.12899.33985
5Ronneburg-HüttengesäßHE14550.2099.03825
5Rohr/Mittelfranken-DechendorfBY40249.308210.91835
5Rödermark-Ober-RodenHE13749.98328.83955
5Roding-NeubäuBY38849.241212.41255
5Altheim, Kreis BiberachBW53448.14799.45965
5Rheinsberg/MarkBB5753.110912.89515
5Renningen-Ihinger HofBW47848.74258.9245
5Remseck/Neckar-AldingenBW21548.85869.24825
5RekenNW5951.81187.09075
5ReinholterodeTH33651.424810.18985
5Otzberg-HabitzheimHE17249.83668.88065
5Weingarten, Kr. RavensburgBW44147.80629.62065
5Raubling-PfraundorfBY45047.810912.12545
5Rain am LechBY40948.69210.89785
5Rahden-KleinendorfNW4152.44618.59065
5RadolfzellBW39747.73958.98125
5Rabenau-GeilshausenHE30050.6468.88785
5Pyrmont, BadNI10451.98349.24255
5Pressath-MühlbergBY59749.784412.03315
5Pommelsbrunn-MittelburgBY52249.477711.53575
5PolleNI27351.87959.39515
5Pleinfeld-MandlesmühleBY38049.124810.97315
5Plau am SeeMV6653.458412.24175
5PhilippsreutBY92248.880513.66315
5PfullendorfBW63047.93459.28695
5Parsberg/Oberpfalz-EglwangBY54949.15111.68975
5OwingenBW52847.80649.16635
5Ostheim v.d. RhönBY31450.453810.22115
5Osterode/HarzNI26051.737110.24555
5Osterholz-ScharmbeckNI1353.2338.80785
5Ostercappeln-SchwagstorfNI5852.36568.20115
5OerlenbachBY30250.140710.13475
5Oberndorf/Neckar-AistaigBW47548.31478.57355
5OberdachstettenBY43249.411510.43355
5Nürnberg-KrottenbachBY33249.38211.00955
5NürnbergBY31449.50311.05495
5Wechselburg-MeusenSN23851.000212.79985
5Regensburg-BurgweintingBY34148.983112.14445
5Neustadt bei CoburgBY33050.319811.11045
5Neustadt-Glewe-FriedrichsmoorMV3653.457111.56875
5Neustadt, BadBY23050.303910.1765
5Neuried-IchenheimBW15048.42897.80935
5Neureichenau-KlafferstraßBY66948.730913.80655
5Neureichenau-DuschlbergBY88048.7913.72875
5Neunkirchen-WellesweilerSL23649.3447.22975
5Neukirchen-HauptschwendaHE50050.89239.4055
5Neukirchen beim Heiligen BlutBY46049.258612.96015
5Neuburg/Kammel-LangenhaslachBY48748.311410.37735
5Neuruppin-Gühlen GlienickeBB8953.052812.75625
5Nabburg (Flussmeisterstelle)BY36649.449712.18745
5Mühlhausen/Oberpfalz-WeihersdorfBY42049.172511.47185
5Drei Gleichen-MühlbergTH28650.868110.82115
5MühlackerBW24348.97218.87355
5Mudau-SchloßauBW49349.54369.15525
5MontabaurRP26550.43837.80615
5WindsbachBY39649.24110.82275
5Michelstadt-VielbrunnHE45349.71779.09975
5MetzingenBW35448.53779.27345
5MesselHE16549.93828.74525
5MespelbrunnBY29749.9229.28725
5MerzigSL17149.45666.62665
5Mering (Bauhof)BY50848.270710.97725
5MengerskirchenHE41850.56358.16175
5Frankenblick-Mengersgereuth-HämmernTH51650.390411.13245
5MaßbachBY32850.179810.2725
5Marsberg-LeitmarNW37351.4058.8625
5Marktleuthen-NeudorfBY55050.114111.97125
5Markt Taschendorf -BirkachBY40249.687710.5415
5Markt Erlbach-HagenhofenBY36049.487510.62775
5Markt BibartBY32049.66610.38515
5MarkgröningenBW28348.90479.07375
5Cölbe, Kr. Marburg-BiedenkopfHE18750.84928.77455
5Karstädt-BirkholzBB2553.111711.65515
5Mühlheim/MainHE10250.12948.82095
5LüchowNI1652.972411.13745
5Espelkamp-IsenstedtNW6552.34528.64775
5LudwigsstadtBY42650.492611.37915
5Lorch, Kreis Ostalb-WaldhausenBW30048.78219.64015
5Löffingen-DittishausenBW77647.9148.36815
5Lenzen/ElbeBB2053.100711.48645
5LeiwenRP14049.8186.88165
5Lauda-Königshofen-HeckfeldBW31949.55229.63455
5Langelsheim-AstfeldNI21051.926210.34615
5LahrBW15648.36477.8285
5Laatzen-RethenNI6452.28989.8135
5Kupferzell-RechbachBW35549.24289.67865
5KuhbierBB5953.148612.08515
5KronachBY31050.252411.32095
5Kreßberg-AsbachBW45749.140510.18735
5Köthen (Anhalt)ST7651.751112.00945
5Königshofen, BadBY28950.28410.44565
5Köln/BonnNW9150.86457.15755
5Kleßen-GörneBB3952.73912.49845
5KirnRP18149.7897.48535
5Vorbach-HöflasBY45049.81811.70885
5Kirchdorf, Kreis DiepholzNI3452.60078.85225
5Kirchberg/Jagst-HerboldshausenBW43249.18049.985
5Kehl-OdelshofenBW14048.55767.885
5Kastl, Kreis Amberg-SulzbachBY42549.365811.69255
5Plau am See-KarowMV7353.543312.2735
5KarlstadtBY17449.95519.7765
5KandelRP12349.09038.21595
5Kahl/MainBY10850.06438.9935
5Jülich (Kläranlage)NW7650.93166.34315
5Isen-WestachBY54948.202212.03825
5Schneverdingen-OsterwedeNI6253.13279.75935
5Büchlberg-TannödBY45548.654913.50775
5Horb-BetraBW54448.40958.65945
5Honnef, BadNW5850.657.21585
5Bevern, Kr. HolzmindenNI11051.85299.49535
5HolzkirchenBY68547.882311.69615
5HohenwarthBY46649.201812.9215
5HofheimBY26550.135110.51565
5HofBY56550.312311.8765
5Höxter-LüchtringenNW9451.78829.4265
5SailaufBY20050.02299.25995
5Hirschhorn (Neckar)HE12549.45238.90685
5Herzberg-LonauNI33651.68910.35715
5HerzbergNI23651.625510.36955
5HersbruckBY33249.505311.40285
5HerrenbergBW43448.59158.85415
5Hemau-AichkirchenBY56449.009811.75445
5Heldburg-HellingenTH30250.255310.68325
5HeideckBY39049.143611.16095
5HechingenBW51848.37528.985
5HarsewinkelNW6351.97538.20945
5HammelburgBY22050.12199.90795
5Haidmühle-BischofsreutBY101548.847913.72715
5Haag, Kreis MühldorfBY53048.15312.17045
5Guxhagen-AlbshausenHE27951.20489.51375
5Großer ArberBY143649.112913.13385
5GröningenST9151.936411.22025
5GreifswaldMV254.096713.40565
5GreifensteinHE43050.62148.29255
5GöggingenBW49648.86219.88685
5HenschtalRP25049.46487.41115
5Grund-Windhausen, BadNI23751.790210.21925
5Gifhorn-KästorfNI6352.531910.51835
5Gemünden/Main-AdelsbergBY21650.03299.73655
5GeiselwindBY35149.77410.46775
5Friedrichsruhe-GoldenbowMV5253.538911.76075
5Freystadt-MichelbachBY41449.186911.3085
5FreiburgBW23748.02327.83435
5Frankenhain/LütscheTH58850.736910.76585
5FrankenauHE35151.10618.92095
5FlossenbürgBY62149.731612.34895
5Flörsbachtal-FlörsbachHE42450.13469.40845
5FellbachBW28648.81229.27215
5Falkenstein/Weiße GöltzschSN54050.468312.37835
5Weilerswist-LommersumNW14750.71196.79055
5Euerbach-SömmersdorfBY28250.057810.09255
5Möhrendorf-KleinseebachBY26849.649711.00755
5Ensdorf/Oberpfalz -HirschwaldBY49149.35311.87125
5Emmingen-LiptingenBW74447.93178.85845
5Elztal-RittersbachBW31249.42519.2435
5Ellwangen-RindelbachBW46348.989510.13125
5EichstettenBW21448.09187.73775
5Eibenstock-NeidhardtsthalSN54350.531212.59975
5EdelsfeldBY53549.576711.69755
5EbrachBY34649.85210.49915
5Driburg, Bad-DringenbergNW20951.66099.07835
5Dransfeld-OssenfeldNI31751.52639.79785
5DietenhofenBY40549.415810.67345
5DiesdorfST6552.752210.88315
5Diemelsee-RheneggeHE42651.36268.76865
5Demmin-DrönnewitzMV2353.916412.9775
5DelbrückNW8851.78358.56585
5Deggenhausertal-AzenweilerBW71247.80079.41085
5Heinade-HellentalNI26851.81229.61755
5DarmstadtHE16249.88098.67795
5Beetzseeheide-ButzowBB3752.492712.60015
5Burgwald-BottendorfHE29651.03068.81465
5Pfarrweisach-Lohr (Pegel)BY27050.145710.73615
5Burgebrach-OberharnsbachBY26149.82710.78985
5Burbach-WürgendorfNW41250.75568.12575
5BühlerzellBW38849.00259.91545
5Buchen, Kr. Neckar-OdenwaldBW34049.51829.32135
5Buch am Wald-SchönbronnBY46349.327310.27775
5BrünnsteinhausBY134547.644612.09825
5BrüelMV2753.742611.70935
5BrennesBY103549.133313.14265
5BremenHB453.04518.79815
5Bremen (Bürgerpark)HB253.09588.8275
5Breitenbrunn-FürbuchBY61048.126610.36495
5BraunschweigNI8152.291510.44645
5BrakelNW15051.70499.17385
5Borken in WestfalenNW4751.8736.88635
5Bopfingen-FlochbergBW49848.847410.36445
5BockenemNI12352.014510.13225
5BobingenBY51548.263710.82145
5Bienenbüttel-BargdorfNI3153.117310.49025
5Bielefeld-SennestadtNW12751.93948.59325
5Beuren (Hochwald)RP50549.72916.91755
5Berka, Bad (Flugplatz)TH30450.907511.26655
5BerchingBY40349.111611.43295
5Oberharz am Brocken-SorgeST50251.692610.69785
5BelmNI10352.3178.16945
5Battenberg-BerghofenHE32851.00288.66935
5Barßel-Loher OstmarkNI353.16737.79935
5MüllheimBW27547.80647.63875
5AueSN39350.590812.71395
5AttenkamBY67047.877411.36435
5Arolsen-Landau, BadHE26551.34319.07635
5Arnstein-MüdesheimBY21749.96949.91145
5Andechs-ErlingBY68247.963611.17785
5Altomünster-PipinsriedBY49548.407511.29465
5AltenstadtBY73947.834210.86675
5AltendorfBY38849.405312.28525
5Hollenbach/Bayern-SchönbachBY46148.479911.05215
5Aibling, Bad-EllmosenBY50847.877812.0245
5Adelsdorf (Kläranlage)BY26049.717510.91015
6Hamm-Pelkum
NW6951.62667.7596
6Hagen-WerdringenNW9651.38697.41196
6Hohenleimbach
RP57650.41117.0436
6Neuss (Raiffeisenstraße)
NW4051.1326.73486
6Neuss (Kläranlage Ost)NW4151.2056.71936
6Neuss (Am Blankenwasser)
NW4051.15396.7596
6Gerolstein-ÜxheimRP42050.33976.76116
6Dümpelfeld
RP31850.44116.92616
6Kelberg/EifelRP49550.2916.91286
6Wershofen (Flugplatz)RP48050.45086.78256
6Mainleus-VeitlahmBY40850.118511.39126
6Mittenwald/IsartalBY91047.443311.27086
6Frankenblick-RauensteinTH54050.415911.04376
6AnschauRP34050.28917.08886
6SpeichersdorfBY46349.871311.78836
6Brückenau, Bad-StaatsbadBY28050.29969.74366
6Traunreut-SteinBY50647.9812.54796
6Schönenberg-KübelbergRP25349.41087.33466
6NeuhäuselRP53850.42447.736
6HärtlingenRP34550.53557.91926
6Arberg-GothendorfBY43749.144210.66246
6Hindelang, Bad-GailenbergBY98047.512110.35556
6Trochtelfingen-Hausen an der LauchertBW70448.3039.19746
6Schneverdingen (Akademie)NI8153.0979.85026
6NeuenhausNI1452.50746.96556
6MerzalbenRP51449.27527.80216
6Lingen-BaccumNI4052.51267.41316
6SatowMV6654.000111.86086
6Rehlingen-EhlbeckNI6553.085910.16116
6WilsumNI1652.53876.78886
6DietenheimBW51548.209510.06546
6CalwBW41648.71168.74866
6Baumholder (Kläranlage)RP41149.61857.3086
6ElkhausenRP22550.81537.79816
6EllernRP51049.9687.63296
6Egling/Paar-Heinrichshofen
BY53848.198810.98566
6Donaueschingen-WolterdingenBW71847.97258.41576
6MarothRP28650.58027.696
6OlmscheidRP34050.06116.19516
6Krummhörn-WoquardNI153.43097.08226
6Lottstetten-NackBW41447.6068.58056
6Kell am SeeRP45549.63036.81316
6Malsch/BadenBW11948.89468.33796
6BühlertannBW37549.04729.90846
6Dorsten-LembeckNW5151.73897.05046
6Aachen-OrsbachNW23150.79836.02446
6Selters/WesterwaldRP23250.52187.73746
6Wissen/Sieg-HonigsessenRP32050.81847.74726
6Beuren, Kreis Trier-SaarburgRP50549.72916.91746
6BirkenauHE16849.56868.70136
6Ettenheim-EttenheimmünsterBW21448.24367.87696
6IsertRP31250.73167.70036
6Dreis-BrückRP52650.25966.8026
6DienstweilerRP46149.63537.21056
6Münstermaifeld, Kr. Mayen-Koblenz
RP19550.25587.35356
6GrenzauRP30950.45287.65286
6Gerolstein/KyllRP43550.2396.666
6Schöntal-WeigentalBW34749.36529.4486
6Zweibrücken (Kläranlage)RP22549.25317.33976
6Linz-UnkelRP6150.61257.21676
6Weibern/EifelRP40850.40687.14596
6Teisendorf-BabingBY59047.831712.82226
6Ostbevern-SchirlheideNW5552.00877.85196
6TennenbronnBW65148.18728.36676
6Creglingen/TauberBW26049.484410.0196
6BirenbachBW34848.74489.64846
6VeilsdorfTH39750.416710.81566
6Langenwetzendorf-GöttendorfTH38950.66112.07566
6Wangen/Allgäu-SchwaderbergBW66647.70969.8666
6GammertingenBW75348.25979.22956
6Bedburg-Weiler HohenholzNW10151.01496.51736
6Homberg-SchönbornerhofRP41149.6457.50036
6Scharnhorst-MarwedeNI7352.736310.3446
6Arnsberg-NeheimNW15951.46337.9786
6Schiltach/ KinzigBW31048.29348.30666
6Wessobrunn-PuitlBY75547.853311.00846
6SpeicherRP25049.92856.62096
6OberzerfRP36949.58926.67516
6KarlshagenMV154.104913.82396
6Schwangau-Horn (LfW)BY79647.576810.71796
6Miesbach (Kläranlage)BY65047.802311.82516
6Römhild-SülzdorfTH33050.409910.49016
6Brilon-ThülenNW45751.4148.656
6Friedrichshafen-UnterraderachBW46147.68459.44096
6Lam-LambachBY68949.215413.06626
6Scheßlitz-KöttensdorfBY30549.95611.01896
6Zell am HarmersbachBW24348.34438.0726
6MulfingenBW26249.35029.78716
6Hayingen-Anhausen
BW59148.2879.49966
6Heiligenstadt-NeumühleBY38249.871511.16626
6Grünberg-LehnheimHE29650.60918.99096
6ZwiefaltenBW52948.21989.48626
6WunstorfNI4952.46269.42456
6Wüstenrot-OberheimbachBW39049.12959.49456
6Wünnenberg-EilernNW31251.54278.77846
6Wörishofen, Bad-KirchdorfBY63948.040710.57066
6WinterspeltRP42650.22826.20716
6BabenhausenBY56648.149610.25596
6Winsen/Luhe-StöckteNI253.377910.196
6Wilhelmsdorf/MittelfrankenBY35849.566610.74076
6Weyhe-MelchiorshausenNI1252.97398.80626
6Werlte-WehmNI3552.83427.67416
6WerlNW8551.57637.88796
6SteyerbergNI3152.56539.01436
6Weißenhorn-OberreichenbachBY50048.309110.20496
6WeissachBW45548.84578.90736
6Weisendorf-OberlindachBY30649.634410.81826
6Weinstadt-EndersbachBW27648.80189.36976
6Weidenberg-GörschnitzBY41849.957811.69976
6HetlingenSH553.6039.62496
6WattendorfBY52250.033311.12436
6WalkendorfMV3453.969912.53836
6Waldsee, Bad-DinnenriedBW59747.8819.73276
6Wesertal-LippoldsbergHE16751.61949.57496
6Vöhl-BuchenbergHE38051.15988.87386
6VisselhövedeNI5453.00489.6016
6Villingen-SchwenningenBW71948.04538.46086
6VersmoldNW6452.01078.16026
6Verden-DauelsenNI2052.95869.22696
6Gumtow-VehlowBB4653.016812.31776
6TrostbergBY56048.031112.53966
6Trier-ZewenRP13249.73266.61316
6TrendelburgHE13351.57779.43376
6Traunreut-FrühlingBY58847.952612.62656
6TholeySL38749.47377.03856
6Themar-TachbachTH35750.529610.61676
6Seebach, WartburgkreisTH33350.918110.41146
6Rosche-StütensenNI5753.000410.78796
6TeisendorfBY49847.852612.82826
6Schweitenkirchen-SünzhausenBY50048.515111.65456
6Straufhain-EishausenTH33750.374310.74166
6StralsundMV454.297213.09756
6Steinfurt-BurgsteinfurtNW6452.11737.34116
6Steinau-UlmbachHE37950.36869.42166
6Stammbach-QuerenbachBY59750.153111.74026
6Butjadingen-InteNI153.49268.37686
6Sankt BernhardTH47050.460410.59476
6Sigmarszell-ZeisertsweilerBY50847.57769.74046
6SeltersRP23950.52187.73756
6SeesenNI18951.90410.18856
6Seesbach/NaheRP34449.84177.55416
6Schwarzenbach-GötzmannsgrünBY52250.192611.89326
6Naila-LippertsgrünBY63750.30811.6436
6SchwarzburgTH27750.644111.19366
6Wendelstein-KleinschwarzenloheBY33149.342511.10776
6Schwalbach, Bad-LangenseifenHE48050.12198.03676
6Schwaan-BandowMV1353.946312.00526
6Schmelz-HüttersdorfSL22349.41496.8366
6Schlüchtern-HerolzHE23250.34479.55336
6SchleusingenTH39950.507110.7626
6Wernigerode-SchierkeST61451.765910.65336
6Saulgau, Bad-BolsternBW63047.98749.45836
6Sankt EnglmarBY80549.002912.82376
6SandbergBY51850.351810.00346
6SalzkottenNW9351.70988.57966
6Salzgitter-LichtenbergNI15552.124910.29176
6Sagard-VorwerkMV554.51613.53076
6Rothenburg ob der TauberBY41549.384910.17326
6Rödinghausen-BruchmühlenNW8452.21048.47226
6RodderRP51250.39656.85686
6RodachBY30050.331110.79186
6RheinstettenBW11648.97268.33016
6Tagmersheim-BlossenauBY52348.810410.9366
6Rehburg-LoccumNI6052.43969.13356
6RastedeNI1853.24288.22366
6RatscherTH39450.493310.78476
6PutbusMV4054.364313.47716
6Pilsach-LaaberBY51749.315911.56096
6Pforzheim-IspringenBW33248.93298.69736
6PetershagenNW4352.38179.01766
6PerlebergBB4053.095211.86036
6Perl-NennigSL15249.53546.37896
6PapenburgNI553.06577.4646
6OttobeurenBY66747.930310.316
6OttbergenNI12252.150610.08716
6OsterzellBY72447.879610.74456
6Osnabrück-HasteNI6752.30358.0446
6OlfenNW4951.70667.35646
6Zepelin-OettelinMV2353.858912.06276
6ÖhringenBW27649.2079.51766
6ObertrubachBY43549.69511.35076
6Westendorf, Kreis OstallgäuBY67947.932910.7176
6Oberleichtersbach-ModlosBY47250.26619.77276
6Kiefersfelden-GachBY51847.618712.16656
6Nürnberg-NetzstallBY36949.425811.25396
6Nürburg-BarweilerRP48550.36026.86976
6NottulnNW11551.92867.3346
6NorderneyNI1253.71237.15196
6Hachenburg/WesterwaldkreisRP30650.66037.8056
6NiederstettenBW45949.38959.96666
6Neuhof, Kreis FuldaHE29050.45399.60576
6Neuhausen ob Eck-UnterschwandorfBW66347.95198.99326
6Neuenstein-MühlbachHE34250.93039.5586
6Neuenstadt/Kocher-CleversulzbachBW18149.21469.35666
6LudwigschorgastBY33650.122611.55966
6Damme-GrevenNI7252.49828.1436
6Föritztal-NeuenbauTH73450.44111.24016
6Neuenahr, Bad-AhrweilerRP11150.53467.08536
6Netphen (Lahnhof)NW61350.89458.24266
6RaitenbuchBY55949.009111.12446
6Ehingen-KirchenBW59448.27549.63556
6Münnerstadt-ReichenbachBY31050.268510.15326
6Münder, BadNI11652.1889.45976
6Monschau-KalterherbergNW54150.52026.20846
6MörsdorfRP34050.10417.34396
6Mönchengladbach-HilderathNW7651.13136.36086
6Schmieritz-WeltwitzTH35650.728111.78386
6MichelstadtHE24049.66929.00856
6Meßstetten-AppentalBW90048.16948.94336
6MeppenNI1952.71557.31766
6Mengen-EnnetachBW55948.05579.31856
6MemmingenBY61447.982110.13846
6MeiningenTH45050.561110.37716
6Meeder-OttowindBY45050.357110.88326
6Medebach-BergeNW37551.16838.71256
6MartinrodaTH42950.733510.88156
6Markt Erlbach-WilhelmsgreuthBY41549.492310.54176
6Marienberg, BadRP54750.66217.96036
6Malk GöhrenMV3253.214111.36866
6LübstorfMV5053.72711.40986
6LoßburgBW66748.41428.45226
6Lohr/Main -RuppertshüttenBY37050.08029.54196
6Lobenstein, BadTH49650.450511.6356
6List auf SyltSH2555.0118.41256
6Lippstadt-BökenfördeNW9251.63368.39456
6Lichtenau in WestfalenNW30751.61538.90096
6LemgoNW13752.04238.90536
6LeerNI753.21367.47376
6LechfeldBY55048.184910.85076
6Lautertal/Odenwald-ReichenbachHE20849.7098.69086
6Lauterhofen-TraunfeldBY54149.412811.47536
6LautereckenRP16049.66167.59786
6Lauterberg,Bad-BartolfeldeNI30651.595710.4636
6LaupheimBW53948.21759.90976
6Laufen/Obb.-LebenauBY43047.952212.89786
6Lauf/PegnitzBY31049.504211.27366
6Langenenslingen-IttenhausenBW77848.19949.33276
6Palling-LampertshamBY56647.991612.68586
6Diedorf/Schwaben-BiburgBY49448.373710.76056
6Krakow am SeeMV5153.647212.25876
6Königsfeld/SchwarzwaldBW73048.14138.42856
6Königsfeld-PoxdorfBY50649.937411.126
6Königsbach-SteinBW22948.96548.63896
6KleveNW4651.76126.09546
6Kissingen, BadBY28250.22410.07926
6Hatten-DingstedeNI3153.02928.42276
6Kirchdorf/PoelMV1453.999511.43416
6KamenNW6051.58547.65366
6Jork-MoorendeNI053.50839.73766
6MarxenNI4053.305210.01246
6Schleswig-JagelSH2154.4579.52036
6Iserlohn-LetmatheNW12451.35137.60266
6Irschenberg-KasthubBY71347.817711.86816
6Stützengrün-HundshübelSN60550.546712.57076
6Hüfingen-FürstenbergBW78647.89048.55316
6Hude/OldenburgNI453.12288.42056
6Homburg/SaarSL23549.32787.35336
6Homburg, Bad (Filterwerk)HE25550.24468.57256
6LooseSH3154.53529.90066
6Hohenstein-BreithardtHE31550.19188.08886
6VentschowMV4453.778411.55956
6HilgenrothRP29550.7377.65256
6Hiddensee-VitteMV154.57513.10446
6Hessisch Lichtenau-FürstenhagenHE34051.20999.69146
6Heringen/WerraHE21550.895110.01116
6Heiligenberg/TübingenBW65247.8749.24476
6Heppenheim-MittershausenHE27049.65678.71396
6HelmbrechtsBY65050.23811.70336
6HeinrichsthalBY44650.06649.34586
6Heimbach-DüttlingNW38550.60866.54956
6Heiligenhaus-AbtskücheNW13151.33926.99416
6Haundorf-ObererlbachBY44949.18410.82436
6Hattingen-HolthausenNW16451.38457.21366
6Haslach im KinzigtalBW21848.27668.08416
6HarschbachRP30650.57877.59646
6Haigerloch-WeildorfBW52548.37058.76666
6Groß WittenseeSH1754.40329.76546
6Sanitz-Groß LüsewitzMV3554.071412.32386
6Münster/OsnabrückNW4852.13447.69696
6Ilmenau-Gräfinau-AngstedtTH40850.704111.01826
6Grabow (Kläranlage Fahlenkamp)MV2953.265211.50426
6GoldbergMV5953.605812.10346
6GörisriedBY81947.703410.51356
6Göppingen-JebenhausenBW36848.68899.63456
6Mistelgau-HardtBY41949.901411.43046
6Gilserberg-MoischeidHE32750.96569.056
6Georgsmarienhütte-OesedeNI11152.19498.09186
6Geldern-WalbeckNW3751.49426.24636
6Gädheim-GreßhausenBY31150.036810.38556
6Friesoythe-AltenoytheNI653.06437.9026
6Freudenberg/OberpfalzBY48249.48111.97866
6Ilmenau-FrauenwaldTH76850.592110.85756
6Flintsbach/Inn-AstenBY109947.699712.11636
6Eschweiler-WeisweilerNW11350.83066.3336
6Cremlingen-DestedtNI16352.244910.71826
6Eppishausen-HaselbachBY53148.199410.51086
6Schweix, Kr. SüdwestpfalzRP38249.13137.50816
6Emsbüren-AhldeNI5052.36837.29426
6Emmendingen-MundingenBW20148.13787.83516
6Eimen-VorwohleNI26751.88739.7286
6Egling/Isar-AttenhamBY70847.93211.55886
6EberfingBY61147.795811.19916
6DrognitzTH50450.589211.57666
6DriedorfHE48250.63168.18136
6DrensteinfurtNW7251.75857.75286
6Diemelstadt-RhodenHE25851.47439.00396
6DeuselbachRP48149.76197.05426
6Delmenhorst-AdelheideNI1153.01638.61126
6Hohen Pritz-KukukMV4153.637711.92316
6Creußen-BühlBY45049.844911.6166
6CoesfeldNW8751.96187.15856
6Lautertal-OberlauterBY34450.306610.96796
6Burgwedel-KleinburgwedelNI5552.50699.87926
6BurgbernheimBY33149.454910.32416
6BückeburgNI6852.28179.0896
6BuchenbachBW44547.96257.99836
6KailRP29050.18417.246
6BremervördeNI1153.44519.1396
6BreddenbergNI1552.95567.61656
6BraunlageNI60751.723410.60216
6Brannenburg-DegerndorfBY48347.724112.10926
6Brand/OberpfalzBY59249.958911.91256
6BorgentreichNW20651.56779.23246
6BoizenburgMV4553.391110.68786
6Bodenfelde-AmelithNI26051.69579.51356
6BochumNW11051.50267.22896
6Bleckede-WalmsburgNI1253.240110.85226
6Bischofsgrün (Hohe Reuth)BY66450.050911.79366
6Bischbrunn-OberndorfBY37149.86439.50446
6WächtersbachHE13850.24359.28926
6Berneck, BadBY36650.041511.64796
6Berne-KatjenbüttelNI153.15538.53956
6Berleburg, Bad-StünzelNW61150.98378.36836
6Berleburg, Bad-ArfeldNW43651.01488.43186
6Bergen/RügenMV8254.421513.43796
6Bentheim, BadNI5052.30187.13016
6Oberzent-BeerfeldenHE45549.56178.96736
6Heinersreuth-VollhofBY35049.966611.51986
6Eggenthal-GrubBY75347.920910.50246
6BarthMV354.340512.71086
6Balingen-HeselwangenBW57348.27728.8836
6Aura im SinngrundBY29350.18059.57436
6AsbachRP25550.66617.44596
6Lauperath-ScheidchenRP51750.0856.31616
6AndernachRP7550.42377.42026
6Amerang-PfaffingBY51648.019712.29256
6Altusried-KrugzellBY64847.796510.27796
6Geringswalde-AltgeringswaldeSN29651.088112.93266
6Altertheim-OberaltertheimBY30149.72849.76926
6NeitersenRP21850.66547.57656
6AhrbrückRP19550.48446.97116
6AlfhausenNI6452.48537.91256
6GroßenknetenNI4452.93368.2376
6Achberg-DoberatsweilerBW49847.61049.69816
6Aalen-UnterrombachBW45548.836110.05986
7Mönchengladbach-Schelsen
NW5651.15436.50497
7Wittlich-Bergweiler
RP31149.96876.82727
7Ense-Bittingen
NW23551.50618.02667
7Hagen-Rummenohl/Volmetal
NW17651.28197.53097
7Hagen-NahmerNW14051.34037.57327
7Hagen-Haspe/Ennepe
NW12751.34447.41187
7Hagen-Geweke
NW23151.36317.4197
7Hagen Hof-Wahl (Flugplatz)
NW39751.30777.42847
7Hagen-Delstern
NW15051.34697.51077
7Hagen-Bölling
NW43651.29267.56877
7Beuron-LangenbrunnBW60748.07649.02217
7Neuss (Steinhausstraße)
NW3851.20546.66687
7Neuss (Mühlenbachstraße)
NW3951.22846.65737
7OrmontRP54950.32896.44027
7Vordereifel-VirneburgRP42950.34897.07787
7Pölchow
MV4254.008112.09717
7Jachenau/Tölzer LandBY82547.607511.42057
7Pyrbaum-Rengersricht
BY42649.275411.3057
7BleßbergTH86550.446511.0067
7ReckeNW4452.38157.67257
7Altkalen-GranzowMV2653.932712.6817
7Trossingen-SchuraBW73148.05598.64477
7LeiselRP64949.7417.19367
7WascheidRP69150.26666.37827
7Garmisch-Partenkirchen (Kanker)BY92047.492111.17477
7Aerzen-PosteholzNI21152.09369.2087
7Müden-FlettmarNI4852.539410.32867
7Kirchlinteln/VerdenNI3552.92479.40687
7Börfink-BrunnenRP59049.69387.07567
7UlmenRP40650.19666.98597
7LiebenscheidRP56050.69368.08847
7Allmersbach im TalBW30548.91159.48087
7EußerthalRP20049.2497.96157
7Titisee-Neustadt-WaldauBW91847.97618.17517
7AbentheuerRP46049.6577.10397
7LingerhahnRP48250.0947.56757
7Landau/Pfalz-TaubensuhlRP52549.28447.91227
7Kleinich-GötzerothRP50849.88437.17257
7Wiersdorf/Stausee BitburgRP32550.00696.46067
7SteinbornRP52950.07086.62427
7MartinshöheRP41149.36847.46887
7StrickscheidRP47650.14196.31267
7Balingen-BronnhauptenBW61948.26398.81347
7GerolsteinRP53050.2376.66097
7Biberach an der Riß-BergerhausenBW60448.10039.80587
7Gevelsberg-OberbrökingNW20351.33297.34127
7Waltrop-AbdinghofNW6051.59667.40487
7Overath-BökeNW22150.96557.27537
7SeckachBW33649.42499.33167
7Rinteln-VolksenNI21652.13849.11197
7PidingBY45747.772412.90737
7Leutkirch-HerlazhofenBW67247.795510.03257
7Backnang/MurrBW23348.93539.40097
7Vöhrenbach-UrachBW93648.00288.22967
7Nettetal-HülstNW4551.29926.20137
7HattstedtSH454.52689.04257
7WiesensteigBW56548.56829.63727
7Schömberg-StauseeBW65048.21098.76567
7Kißlegg, Kr. RavensburgBW64047.77779.8877
7AltshausenBW57047.93249.55127
7Nürtingen-ReudernBW36948.62749.39047
7Siegsdorf-HöllBY71947.83512.65487
7Achenkirch/ÖsterreichT90247.507511.70497
7SchlehdorfBY60147.657311.3217
7Lüdinghausen-BrochtrupNW5851.76637.51947
7HüttgeswasenRP65049.72867.12897
7KirchweilerRP56050.22726.75247
7Untergschwend/ÖsterreichT104047.506710.50197
7Weiler-SimmerbergBY60047.57389.90337
7Altendorf/OberfrankenBY25049.797810.99987
7Fröndenberg-StrickherdickeNW17851.49037.70527
7Schwäbisch Gmünd-WeilerBW41248.76959.87377
7Ingelfingen-StachenhausenBW38149.33289.7047
7Großerlach-MannenweilerBW52449.0219.60337
7Ettal-GraswangBY86747.572811.02647
7Steinhagen-NegastMV1654.248413.04197
7Ostenfeld (Rendsburg)SH1554.31949.80517
7VogtBW65347.75959.77247
7Boll, Bad (Kläranlage)
BW38648.6529.62327
7EnzklösterleBW59348.66638.47217
7EmdenNI053.38817.22877
7Zülpich-EnzenNW18950.65756.69457
7Zingst, OstseeheilbadMV154.431712.68377
7ZernienNI8353.070410.88317
7Wutöschingen-OfteringenBW39547.67838.38017
7Rot an der Rot-BuchBW69047.958910.01397
7Wurzach, Bad-OberschwarzachBW71747.95629.88027
7Wuppertal-BuchenhofenNW13451.22567.10527
7Dachsberg-WolpadingenBW88147.70048.10577
7Wittmund-AbensNI453.59757.72567
7WismarMV1653.902611.42547
7Winterbach, Rems-Murr-KreisBW24148.80319.46997
7Windeck-DattenfeldNW11050.80387.5577
7Neubulach-OberhaugstettBW57148.65168.68017
7Wildbad, Bad-CalmbachBW38348.78488.57647
7WiesmoorNI1053.42617.73827
7WesterstedeNI653.25047.9357
7FehmarnSH354.528311.06067
7WesterkappelnNW9252.29027.86877
7Wedemark-ElzeNI3952.58839.73867
7WaderslohNW9651.75768.26377
7Waakirchen-DemmelbergBY81447.756411.69287
7Viereth-TrunstadtBY23249.92310.78757
7VechtaNI4152.75628.3017
7Peine-WoltorfNI7552.304410.31717
7VarelNI653.38358.13327
7Utting-AchselschwangBY59148.034711.05277
7Urach, BadBW47148.49519.40037
7KraftisriedBY83147.767410.46047
7UetzeNI6052.458810.18887
7Twist-HebelermeerNI1752.7437.07547
7Trier-PetrisbergRP26149.74796.65837
7TribseesMV1054.065412.76557
7Tostedt-TodtglüsingenNI5853.28319.73557
7TönisvorstNW3751.28976.44377
7Thurnau-TannfeldBY51349.984211.40087
7TeuschnitzBY63350.400211.38887
7Worpswede-HüttenbuschNI753.27588.98577
7Tambach-Dietharz/ApfelstädtTH47650.78710.62087
7WesselburenSH254.21018.9197
7Neuhaus-SteinheidTH79250.471411.0847
7Steingaden-LauterbachBY77947.711210.87587
7GrassauBY54047.794112.4867
7StadeNI1853.58829.48227
7Sonthofen (Flussmeisterstelle)BY73047.521910.26137
7SontheimBY62548.002310.3567
7SoltauNI7552.96049.7937
7SimmersfeldBW71848.61918.52477
7Simmerath (Kalltalsperre)NW43450.64666.31217
7SimmelsdorfBY38549.599811.33747
7Sigmaringen-LaizBW58148.07199.19437
7Siegsdorf-Maria EckBY83847.793212.61947
7Seeg (Kläranlage)BY80247.671110.62717
7SchwerinMV5953.642411.38717
7SchwarzenbruckBY36349.357711.24437
7SchneifelforsthausRP65350.29686.41947
7SatrupSH3454.68549.62617
7Sassendorf, Bad-BeusingsenNW17151.54398.18087
7Sankt Peter-OrdingSH554.32798.60317
7Samerberg-GeisenkamBY68747.777412.21027
7Rüting-DiedrichshagenMV3153.804911.20677
7Haren-RütenbrockNI1252.86167.10357
7RottweilBW58948.18158.63567
7Rothenfelde, BadNI9652.10388.18097
7Rostock-WarnemündeMV554.180312.08087
7Ribnitz-DamgartenMV954.237712.4337
7RheinfeldenBW28347.5597.77217
7Rheinau-MemprechtshofenBW13148.67037.99397
7Rettenberg-KranzeggBY85547.585510.3237
7Reichshof-EckenhagenNW34750.99067.69587
7Prüm-WatzerathRP38650.18076.35097
7WrohmSH754.21289.41777
7Polsingen-DöckingenBY50748.934410.75857
7Süderholz-NeuendorfMV654.103413.15337
7PlettenbergNW26851.19567.84827
7PlechBY44349.64911.46857
7PirmasensRP38249.19127.58797
7PicherMV6153.345711.35277
7Pfronten-RehbichelBY88447.606310.55937
7ParchimMV4653.431911.82947
7Oy-Mittelberg-PetersthalBY88647.636210.38927
7OvelgönneNI353.38198.44937
7OpfenbachBY59847.62889.83557
7Oerlinghausen (Nord)NW20551.96488.65837
7OchsenhausenBW62148.05799.9487
7Obing-IlzhamBY59648.003612.37727
7Schwarzatal-OberweißbachTH58850.586711.15587
7OberreuteBY89647.55389.94067
7OberreichenbachBW64648.73668.65617
7OberammergauBY83247.60311.06077
7Driburg, Bad-PömbsenNW29451.77599.07217
7NewelRP36549.81356.58577
7Schwarzach/BadenBW24449.37568.97647
7Neumarkt/OberpfalzBY42049.283511.45257
7Neuburg-SteinhausenMV3853.942911.60917
7NettelseeSH4054.173310.18697
7Münsingen-ApfelstettenBW75548.38519.48377
7MorsbachNW22750.8657.71567
7Moormerland-NeermoorNI053.3117.43297
7Mittenwald-BuckelwiesenBY98347.481411.26497
7MindelheimBY59048.06410.48397
7Langenneufnach-UnterrothanBY57748.270910.62377
7Mergentheim, BadBW27849.47979.78327
7MelleNI8552.21478.38337
7Marktoberdorf-SulzschneidBY79047.719610.64337
7Luisenthal/OhraTH52850.766310.72017
7WangelauSH3653.454310.5447
7LoxstedtNI853.46478.64727
7Losheim-NiederlosheimSL27549.50136.78637
7Lippstadt-Waldliesborn, BadNW7551.70788.3227
7Lippspringe, BadNW15751.78548.83887
7Lingerhahn/HunsrückRP48550.0947.56757
7Lienen-KattenvenneNW5552.12117.86997
7Schwarzatal-Lichtenhain/BergbahnTH64050.591411.12657
7Lenzkirch-RuhbühlBW85447.85978.23087
7Lennestadt-ThetenNW28651.13338.03487
7LangenzennBY37149.507610.78857
7Langenburg-AtzenrodBW45849.25759.85947
7Langen-Holßel, Kreis CuxhavenNI953.69568.62917
7Lage, Kreis Lippe-HörsteNW15051.94468.77497
7LachendorfNI4752.625510.24967
7Laasphe, Bad-HesselbachNW45950.88648.36857
7KrünBY87347.504111.28147
7KronburgBY67047.908410.15147
7KreuthBY77647.644811.74387
7KrempelSH154.32379.02477
7KönigsmoorNI4053.22799.65277
7Jachenau-ObernachBY82447.554111.29147
7KlippeneckBW97448.10548.75487
7Kleinich, Kr. Bernkastel-WittlichRP44749.89397.18857
7Kleiner Feldberg/TaunusHE82250.22188.44697
7KißleggBW69847.77469.90967
7KemptenBY70547.723310.33487
7Kall-SistigNW50550.50146.52647
7KalchreuthBY41049.558111.14067
7KaiserslauternRP27149.42627.75577
7Itzgrund-HerrethBY36750.133710.93177
7Immenstadt-ReuteBY95947.607810.2027
7BuchloeBY62248.044310.73757
7Idar-ObersteinRP37649.69277.32637
7HohnSH1054.31629.53857
7HohenpeißenbergBY97747.800911.01087
7HöheischweilerRP37049.22877.54827
7UnterjochBY101547.556110.42747
7LissendorfRP40750.31056.62367
7Hesel-SchwerinsdorfNI853.37.66397
7Herzogenaurach-BurgstallBY34549.549110.86717
7WeißenseifenRP52650.14996.55277
7HepstedtNI2953.26049.09197
7HaselünneNI2452.69817.51537
7Hannover-HerrenhausenNI5052.39659.66297
7Hamburg-NeuwiedenthalHH453.47769.89577
7Halblech-TrauchgauBY78047.646310.80737
7HahausenNI20751.949510.21387
7Gülzow-Prüzen-ParumMV1053.811912.1147
7Gründau-BreitenbornHE25850.26679.18547
7GrevesmühlenMV2453.831211.17137
7GrambekSH2653.573110.67977
7Grainau-EibseeBY100847.456210.99397
7Grafenhausen/HochschwarzwaldBW89247.77288.25767
7Gräfenberg-RangenBY49249.668611.20197
7Gräfenberg-KasbergBY50649.66411.22397
7GößweinsteinBY44149.765611.30627
7Glücksburg-MeierwikSH1254.82739.50587
7Geroda-PlatzBY55350.27779.91447
7Gelsenkirchen-BuerNW9151.57627.06527
7Gedern-SchönhausenHE41450.40349.20767
7Garrel-NikolausdorfNI1852.98138.08687
7Freiamt-OttoschwandenBW47648.20187.93397
7Birx/RhönTH74750.530910.04797
7Fichtelberg/Oberfranken-HüttstadlBY65549.980711.83767
7Feldberg/SchwarzwaldBW148647.87488.00387
7FaßbergNI7452.915710.18857
7Erndtebrück-BirkelbachNW50051.01498.28247
7ErkelenzNW9251.07136.32787
7Ennigerloh-OstenfeldeNW10451.84188.06077
7Endorf, Bad-JollingBY52047.922912.2837
7EmsdettenNW4352.17037.56377
7Ringe-GroßringeNI1652.59836.94497
7Elzach-FisnachtBW43148.20128.10887
7ElpersbüttelSH354.06919.01057
7EisenbachBW97647.96348.26937
7Pretzfeld-HagenbachBY29549.750511.18887
7Ebensfeld-DöringstadtBY27750.086310.92347
7DüsseldorfNW3751.2966.76867
7Dormagen-ZonsNW3751.11576.8517
7DinslakenNW4651.57656.78497
7DinklageNI2752.67468.11377
7DiepholzNI3852.58818.34247
7Dahlem-SchmidtheimNW57350.41156.56157
7CuxhavenNI553.87128.70587
7Ohrdruf-CrawinkelTH47150.781310.7867
7Chiemsee-HerrenchiemseeBY53547.866512.3957
7ChiemingBY55147.884312.54047
7Celle (Stadt)NI3852.614610.07267
7CarlowMV2753.757510.92887
7Büchel-AlflenRP47750.17457.05957
7BreitnauBW100047.93858.07617
7Bonndorf/SchwarzwaldBW87547.81948.33487
7Börfink-ThranenweierRP58549.70677.09737
7Bockhorn-GrabstedeNI1153.3677.96797
7BlankenrathRP41750.03727.30797
7Bispingen-Steinbeck/LuheNI9853.115810.06937
7Ühlingen-BirkendorfBW76347.74528.31117
7BerusSL36249.26416.68687
7Bernbeuren-PrachtsriedBY93647.738810.74487
7Beckum-VellernNW12751.79488.07187
7Bayersoien, BadBY81147.692110.99547
7BaumgartenMV5053.814911.88187
7Battenberg-Hof KarlsburgHE59051.06628.53757
7BartholomäBW65948.75849.98557
7BarnstorfNI3752.69658.4877
7BambergBY24049.874310.92067
7Aurich-WiesensNI853.45517.57567
7Aufseß-HochstahlBY43249.882311.26567
7Aschau-InnerkoyBY60747.78612.33687
7Altusried-MuthmannshofenBY73047.792210.09887
7AitrangBY74447.817310.53767
7Ahlden-GrethemNI2652.73569.56657
7Achern-FautenbachBW13848.63188.04667
8Hagen-Hengstey
NW9451.39517.4518
8Hagen-Bathey
NW10451.41217.47368
8Hagen-Altenhagen
NW13751.37847.478
8Oy-Mittelberg/GrüntenseeBY86947.620310.46018
8Eisenschmitt/SalmRP37550.0826.69858
8UdlerRP47250.13466.8538
8Suhl-GehlbergTH73750.674210.79078
8Suderburg (Hochschule)
NI6852.898110.44388
8HöheinödRP40549.28667.59588
8Schleiden-Morsbach
NW50050.56366.44838
8HortenkopfRP60649.27037.82638
8Obersöchering-ReinthalBY67247.747911.25548
8Esch/Swistbach
RP27450.55827.03178
8ForbachBW30448.67048.35348
8Hoherodskopf/VogelsbergHE74050.50849.22468
8Berchtesgaden/JennerBY98047.60513.01538
8Welzheim (Kläranlage)BW47048.87079.64428
8Wittendörp-DodowMV3453.503511.00148
8StrohnRP39450.11536.92158
8MeisburgRP52650.09716.67468
8Garmisch-Partenkirchen-GriesenBY82547.477210.94038
8Willingen/HochsauerlandHE58451.29158.59818
8Ruhpolding (Kläranlage)BY65047.773312.64418
8Gramais/ÖsterreichT132047.268910.53558
8Jachenau-TannernBY72447.627811.51548
8CadenbergeNI153.75969.04058
8DörnickSH2754.165410.35198
8Wangerland-HooksielNI453.64118.08098
8BassumNI4252.8638.69898
8Heeslingen-WiersdorfNI2853.29899.33518
8Zemmer (Forsthaus Mülchen)RP29349.87096.70748
8Wrixum/FöhrSH954.69288.52718
8WolfachBW29648.29538.23918
8WittmundhafenNI753.54447.66258
8Willebadessen-BorlinghausenNW27351.58929.02968
8WesterheverSH254.38358.70928
8WesterheimBW82548.52069.61878
8Wertach-BichelBY97447.59310.40868
8WermelskirchenNW24451.14997.18718
8WasserkuppeHE92050.49739.94278
8WangeroogeNI253.78657.90968
8Wangerland-MinsenNI253.7087.97468
8Waldenburg-ObersteinbachBW47649.15149.61858
8WittenbornSH3353.922410.22678
8SprengeSH5653.689310.36578
8HaaleSH2854.16959.55598
8BeverstedtNI453.42528.8048
8Straubenhardt-SchwannBW41948.8458.54498
8StöttenBW73448.66569.86488
8Mittelnkirchen-HohenfeldeNI253.55349.60978
8Steinau, Kr. CuxhavenNI053.69468.87358
8Staffelstein, Bad-StublangBY31850.080611.04678
8Sonnenbühl-GenkingenBW78248.40649.18918
8Solingen-HohenscheidNW15251.147.0938
8Simonswald-ObersimonswaldBW42848.08218.09198
8KöhnSH4054.344410.45818
8Görwihl-BurgBW78247.65878.07598
8Obere Firstalm/Schlierseer BergeBY137347.670511.85398
8EsselNI2852.67979.65248
8Schopfheim-EichenBW39947.64647.8448
8Salzuflen, BadNW13552.10428.75218
8Ruhpolding-SeehausBY74647.71112.62128
8RüthenNW37051.49668.43428
8RastattBW11448.84718.18688
8QuickbornSH1153.73319.87768
8PulheimNW6150.99226.79168
8PellingenRP44749.6746.66998
8Oldenburg in HolsteinSH854.295210.89688
8Obersulm-WillsbachBW23249.1289.35258
8Oberstaufen-ThalkirchdorfBY74847.557710.09388
8OberharmersbachBW37248.38628.14268
8Untrasried-ManebergBY82047.834510.36838
8Nordholz-WanhödenNI2453.76478.65848
8Nohfelden-GonnesweilerSL40349.55687.07168
8Nideggen-SchmidtNW35050.67436.4248
8Neunkirchen-Seelscheid-KrawinkelNW19550.84467.3728
8Neuenrade-BlintropNW29251.29157.8538
8MurnauBY62547.668911.22388
8MünstertalBW45347.8697.80868
8Manderscheid-SonnenhofRP41550.10156.80098
8Lübeck-BlankenseeSH1553.802510.69898
8LenggriesBY69747.6811.58268
8Lautertal-MeichesHE47150.62219.25568
8Fehmarn-BisdorfSH654.463811.14238
8LamstedtNI2653.63699.09798
8Norden-LeybuchtpolderNI153.50397.12178
8Kreuztal-EichenNW30550.9837.96828
8Kohlgrub, Bad (Rosshof)BY74247.665211.08058
8KöhlenNI653.53248.8688
8Kleiner InselsbergTH73250.845810.48038
8Kiel-HoltenauSH2854.377610.14248
8Kaisersbach-CronhütteBW48948.9179.68718
8JoldelundSH2054.6539.13818
8ImmenstadtBY72747.562110.21578
8Horn-Bad Meinberg - LeopoldstalNW24251.84168.96958
8HohwachtSH854.319410.67328
8HannoverNI5552.46449.67798
8Hannover-KirchrodeNI5752.36719.8198
8Hamburg-FuhlsbüttelHH1153.63329.98818
8Rheda-Wiedenbrück-LintelNW7351.8778.35778
8Groß BerßenNI2752.75537.48158
8GrebenhainHE43550.48769.33228
8OhlsbachBW17748.4337.9938
8Garmisch-PartenkirchenBY71947.48311.06218
8Gaggenau-Rotenfels,BadBW13348.82488.29168
8FreudenstadtBW79748.45388.4098
8FreilassingBY41147.845412.9888
8FranzburgMV1454.186712.888
8Fallingbostel, BadNI6752.85689.67568
8Essen-BredeneyNW15051.40416.96778
8ErfdeSH1854.29929.31628
8EngerNW12852.158.52268
8Dollart-KanalpolderNI253.22897.21918
8DensbornRP30850.1226.5998
8DanndorfNI7052.426610.91698
8Algermissen-Groß LobkeNI8052.273110.01638
8CelleNI3952.595910.02968
8Butjadingen-BurhaveNI253.58028.36658
8BordelumSH554.63288.9378
8Rosengarten-KleckenNI8353.36299.94358
8BrockenST113551.798610.61838
8BramscheNI7552.40837.96828
8Borstel über Bad OldesloeSH4053.830510.17988
8BordesholmSH2954.171110.04338
8Königswinter-HeiderhofNW14750.72937.2048
8Bischofswiesen-LoiplBY86747.652312.92538
8BergenNI6952.81529.92488
8Berchtesgaden-OberauBY71647.652513.0568
8BargteheideSH4753.727510.25148
8Baiersbronn-MitteltalBW59748.51168.31768
8Attendorn-NeulisternohlNW29851.11437.88078
8Aschau-SteinBY68147.727512.29828
8AltenbergeNW6552.04877.48778
9Süsel-Kesdorf
SH4054.065910.65029
9Bichl
BY63047.714711.41669
9Schönau am Königssee
BY62547.613412.98199
9Hermeskeil (Thiergarten)RP65049.69537.02889
9EmstekNI5352.82858.14989
9Kaltenborn-HochachtRP56850.39416.99189
9Meinerzhagen-RedlendorfNW38551.08997.62899
9WeddelbrookSH1853.90059.83089
9Herrenalb, Bad/ThermeBW35148.80428.4439
9Borkum-FlugplatzNI353.59846.70249
9Malsburg-MarzellBW71647.76677.72059
9Breckerfeld-WengebergNW44051.24887.46729
9Hinterhornbach/ÖsterreichT110047.359410.45789
9Ramsau-Schwarzeck/SchmuckBY108847.627912.90159
9BerchtesgadenBY59947.639213.00689
9Wittmund-CarolinensielNI253.69617.80859
9WilsterSH-153.92719.36799
9Weiskirchen/SaarSL38349.55346.8129
9Warstein-HirschbergNW33151.43198.26659
9TodtmoosBW78147.72797.99889
9SöhrenSH4153.910210.43079
9FürstenauNI4852.5167.67629
9SchmückeTH93850.654510.76969
9Schmallenberg-SellinghausenNW44351.21278.26729
9SchleswigSH4354.52759.54879
9Pelzerhaken
SH254.089310.87739
9Olsberg-BrunskappelNW44251.28278.47979
9Oberstdorf-BirgsauBY94147.338810.2669
9Neuhaus am RennwegTH84550.500311.13459
9Mulfingen/JagstBW29449.34239.80739
9MeschedeNW34851.33858.27099
9WeesbySH2254.83739.14819
9Marxzell-SchielbergBW40148.84788.44599
9MarktschellenbergBY50647.704613.03729
9Lindlar-OberlichtinghagenNW33751.06457.44369
9LeckSH754.79038.95149
9Biendorf-GersdorfMV5254.080511.74259
9Kreuth-GlashütteBY89747.610511.64629
9KatzhütteTH45250.546711.03179
9Kaltenborn, Hohe AchtRP57550.39536.98969
9Kahler AstenNW83951.18038.48919
9HelgolandSH454.1757.8929
9GroßenbrodeSH454.372611.08289
9EsloheNW35151.2548.15659
9EggebekSH1854.62829.36499
9DrochtersenNI253.71189.37919
9DornumNI353.6467.43029
9BrunsbüttelSH153.91969.14179
9BoltenhagenMV1554.002711.19089
9Bischofswiesen-WinklBY68947.687112.94129
9Bernau-GoldbachBW92847.8158.02569
9BenediktbeuernBY63547.706411.41379
9Baden-Baden-GeroldsauBW24048.7278.24579
9Anger-StoißbergBY82847.80312.81939
10Seebach (Nationalpark Schwarzwald)
BW101948.56518.228410
10UtzenfeldBW67047.8217.896910
10Padenstedt (Pony-Park)SH1754.01889.925510
10Wipperfürth-GardewegNW36051.16377.423410
10Seedorf, Kreis Segeberg -BlomnathSH3654.030210.47510
10Schwartau,Bad -Groß ParinSH2653.938510.698310
10OberstdorfBY80647.398410.275910
10Sankt Blasien-MenzenschwandBW88247.83098.069810
10ItzehoeSH2053.98979.569710
10Hückeswagen (Bevertalsperre)NW29751.14317.366710
10Graal-Müritz, SeeheilbadMV254.247512.237710
10FriedrichskoogSH153.97098.916710
10Freudenstadt-KniebisBW89848.4728.30510
10Freiburg/ElbeNI253.82779.249310
11WackenSH4854.02469.38811
11Hasenkrug-HardebekSH1354.00399.855511
11SchafstedtSH2154.08629.307611
11BalderschwangBY103947.46510.104311