lat
lon
0GreifensteinHE43050.62148.292
0Leipzig/HalleSN13151.434712.239
0LangquaidBY39348.826912.059
0Lauchstädt, BadST11751.390911.878
0WasserkuppeHE92050.49739.942
0Altenberg-LauensteinSN50250.784213.818
0Laußnitz-GlauschnitzSN16751.267113.846
0Lauterberg,Bad-BartolfeldeNI30651.595710.463
0LautereckenRP16049.66127.597
0Wartmannsroth-VölkersleierBY37750.18389.778
0Lautertal-MeichesHE47150.62219.255
0LebusBB4852.433814.522
0LeckSH754.79038.951
0Waren (Müritz)MV7353.519612.665
0Leipzig-HolzhausenSN13851.315112.446
0LeiwenRP14049.8186.881
0WattendorfBY52250.033311.124
0LemgoNW13752.04238.905
0WangeroogeNI253.78657.909
0Lenzen/ElbeBB2053.100711.486
0Pollenfeld-GötzelshardBY52048.957611.265
0WaltershausenTH35250.896310.548
0WalkendorfMV3353.969912.538
0OstritzSN20451.026514.935
0LeutenbergTH29850.556311.465
0Waldkappel-SchemmernHE31751.11369.815
0LichHE16650.5138.805
0Berge/PrignitzBB5453.240111.871
0Lichtenhain-MittelndorfSN32150.938314.209
0RemptendorfTH49550.527511.66
0Langgöns-NiederkleenHE21350.48418.602
0HetlingenSH553.6039.624
0LindenbergBB9852.208514.118
0KuhbierBB5953.148612.085
0Krakow am SeeMV5053.647212.258
0Kratzeburg-GranzinMV6853.413312.903
0Einbeck-GreeneNI10351.86199.939
0Kremmen-Groß ZiethenBB4652.727713.012
0Weißenburg-EmetzheimBY43949.011510.93
0Kreßberg-AsbachBW45749.140610.187
0Amtsberg-WeißbachSN41050.734713.025
0Weisendorf-OberlindachBY30549.634310.818
0GersdorfMV5254.080511.742
0KronachBY31050.252411.32
0KroppenBB11051.383913.792
0Norden-LeybuchtpolderNI153.50397.121
0NeetzowMV953.881913.405
0Kupferzell-RechbachBW35549.24289.678
0LangenlipsdorfBB9151.917313.087
0WeinbietRP55349.37588.121
0KyritzBB4052.936212.409
0Laasphe, Bad-HesselbachNW45950.88648.368
0Laatzen-RethenNI6452.28989.813
0Weimar-SchöndorfTH32851.017711.354
0Lage, Kreis Lippe-HörsteNW15051.94468.774
0WeilmünsterHE18350.42848.38
0Weihenzell-GrübBY47449.337610.606
0LamstedtNI2653.63699.097
0Langen-Holßel, Kreis CuxhavenNI953.69568.629
0WeidenBY44049.666212.184
0Harth-Pöllnitz NeundorfTH34050.767611.981
0Wedemark-ElzeNI3952.58839.738
0Lienen-KattenvenneNW5552.12117.869
0Wasungen-WahnsTH35650.630910.305
0Korbach-RhenaHE45851.2888.792
0MarnitzMV8153.322211.932
0Karstädt-BirkholzBB2553.111711.655
0ManschnowBB1252.546814.545
0Cölbe, Kr. Marburg-BiedenkopfHE18750.84928.774
0MarienbergSN63950.651113.146
0VarchentinMV5253.567312.872
0RaschauSN50450.521912.828
0UsedomMV353.877413.929
0Berka/Werra-WünschensuhlTH23650.929710.159
0Markt EinersheimBY29249.685310.289
0UmmendorfST15952.160111.175
0UetzeNI6052.458810.188
0Marktleuthen-NeudorfBY55050.114111.971
0UeckermündeMV153.744514.069
0Marsberg-LeitmarNW37351.4058.862
0Peine-WoltorfNI7552.304410.317
0MartinrodaTH42950.733510.881
0Marwitz (Wasserwerk)BB3352.657913.179
0Schonungen-ReichmannshausenBY34750.122610.38
0MaßbachBY32850.179810.272
0Twistetal-MühlhausenHE29551.33448.913
0Twist-HebelermeerNI1752.7437.075
0TwistNI1852.63247.11
0Aschersleben-MehringenST10751.725911.51
0MeiningenTH45050.561110.377
0Klipphausen-GarsebachSN15851.129413.432
0MelleNI8552.21478.383
0DewichowMV253.949713.974
0Mellrichstadt-MühlfeldBY33750.448810.343
0VarelNI653.38358.133
0Mallersdorf-Pfaffenberg-OberlindhartBY39048.754812.211
0WittenbornSH3353.922410.226
0Viechtach-BühlingBY66249.109812.927
0Lingerhahn/HunsrückRP48550.0947.567
0Waghäusel-KirrlachBW10549.24458.537
0Lippstadt-BökenfördeNW9251.63368.394
0Lobenstein, BadTH49650.450511.635
0LoburgST7652.117712.087
0Wabern-HebelHE20351.0679.382
0VolkmarsenHE18051.41459.115
0Weil am Rhein-HaltingenBW27747.61337.62
0VohenstraußBY55349.632312.33
0Vöhl-BuchenbergHE38051.15988.873
0Vilbel, Bad-DortelweilHE12550.21358.745
0Finne-LossaST30351.218911.42
0Viereth-TrunstadtBY23249.92310.787
0VersmoldNW6452.01078.16
0Malk GöhrenMV3153.214111.368
0Ludwigsstadt-LauensteinBY52150.513111.366
0Espelkamp-IsenstedtNW6552.34528.647
0Lübeck-BlankenseeSH1553.802510.698
0LübstorfMV5053.72711.409
0LübtheenMV1753.29411.094
0LüchowNI1652.972411.137
0Kamenz-CunnersdorfSN16651.312214.049
0Gumtow-VehlowBB4653.016812.317
0WangelauSH3753.454410.544
0Luisenthal/OhraTH52850.766310.72
0LunowBB2352.921314.109
0MähringBY67749.911312.527
0MagdeburgST7952.102911.582
0Waldsassen-HatzenreuthBY50350.01212.377
0WeißenfelsST10951.200211.915
0Weißensee-OttenhausenTH16551.21210.995
0TröbitzBB10151.596413.425
0WürzburgBY26849.77049.957
0HofheimBY26550.135110.515
0VentschowMV4353.778411.559
0Hohenahr (Leiterhof)HE32950.66028.523
0Hohenberg/EgerBY51850.09212.213
0Märkische Heide-Hohenbrück-Neu SchadowBB4652.096213.907
0HohenbuckoBB13151.76413.47
0ZeitzST26451.031412.149
0Hohenmölsen-WebauST14151.175512.076
0Zeil-BischofsheimBY34750.032710.639
0Saarbrücken-EnsheimSL31949.21287.107
0WustrowBB652.760614.217
0WulfersdorfBB7953.24612.415
0Rechenberg-Bienenmühle-HolzhauSN76050.722513.598
0Bevern, Kr. HolzmindenNI11051.85299.495
0Hofbieber-EltersHE46350.57829.883
0Wünnenberg-EilernNW31251.54278.778
0WormsRP8849.60518.365
0WolgastMV1654.047713.767
0Wolfsburg (Südwest)NI8252.396210.689
0Wolfhagen-WenigenhasungenHE30251.33269.25
0Hude/OldenburgNI453.12288.42
0WolfenbüttelNI8052.178110.536
0Wörth/Oberpfalz -KiefenholzBY32648.99612.347
0Wittstock-Rote MühleBB6853.186412.494
0Stützengrün-HundshübelSN60450.546612.57
0Wittmund-AbensNI453.59767.725
0IhringenBW19348.04197.632
0DettumNI9752.170510.669
0Zell/Oberpfalz-MattenzellBY50049.113312.433
0HofBY56550.312311.876
0IngelheimRP9049.98198.046
0ZörbigST8251.624112.106
0PenkefitzNI1353.139511.116
0HeilsbronnBY42349.334310.784
0Heimbach-DüttlingNW38550.60866.549
0BergeBB4052.619812.786
0Mansfeld-AnnarodeST32151.550411.403
0Zwischenahn, BadNI1153.27.986
0Hellenthal-UdenbrethNW65050.41046.39
0Heldburg-HellingenTH30250.255310.683
0LichtentanneSN34950.687912.432
0Zwesten, BadHE25051.05479.168
0Zülpich-EnzenNW18950.65756.694
0Heringen/WerraHE21550.895110.011
0Herleshausen-ArchfeldHE38051.042510.146
0ZirndorfBY31149.442810.944
0Höxter-LüchtringenNW9451.78829.426
0Zinnwald-GeorgenfeldSN87750.731313.751
0Hersfeld, BadHE27250.8529.737
0HerzbergNI23651.625510.369
0Herzberg-LonauNI33651.68910.357
0Hesel-SchwerinsdorfNI853.37.663
0Zingst, OstseeheilbadMV154.431712.683
0HettstedtST15251.638311.504
0Freyburg/Unstrut-ZeuchfeldST14151.23811.829
0LissendorfRP40750.31056.623
0HirschbergTH44950.40411.819
0ZemitzMV1353.975813.751
0Bertsdorf-HörnitzSN27150.899214.745
0Hörstel-RiesenbeckNW4652.23967.644
0WittlichRP14749.96176.928
0WittenbergST10551.889112.644
0KolitzheimBY23049.916410.236
0WaigolshausenBY23249.96610.11
0Kirchdorf/PoelMV1453.999511.434
0Vorbach-HöflasBY45049.81811.708
0WesterstedeNI653.25047.935
0KirnRP18149.7897.485
0Kissingen, BadBY28250.22410.079
0FehmarnSH354.528311.06
0KitzingenBY19349.736310.178
0WesterkappelnNW9252.29027.868
0WesenbergMV7853.294512.969
0Warmsen-MorlingeNI4952.428.891
0WernigerodeST23351.845410.768
0KleßenBB3952.73912.498
0Schipkau-KlettwitzBB12851.555413.884
0Kleve-KellenNW1451.8126.162
0Kirchberg/Jagst-HerboldshausenBW43249.18049.98
0KlinkMV6853.463512.607
0Werne-WesselNW9351.71627.683
0Klitzschen bei TorgauSN9051.518512.906
0KnauTH45450.65211.72
0Knüllwald-NiederbeisheimHE25351.04269.523
0Wernberg-Köblitz -NeunaigenBY40949.521312.097
0Ellrich-WernaTH24051.583510.709
0KönigsbornST5352.133111.775
0Königsfeld-PoxdorfBY50649.937411.12
0Königshofen, BadBY28950.28410.445
0KönigswarthaSN14251.311314.334
0SteyerbergNI3152.56539.014
0Köthen (Anhalt)ST7651.751112.009
0Kirchdorf, Kreis DiepholzNI3452.60078.852
0Wetter/Hessen-AmönauHE22750.90878.692
0WismarMV1753.902611.425
0KahlaTH16750.803511.584
0An der Poststraße-BraunsrodaST28751.164811.523
0WinterspeltRP42650.22826.207
0Itzgrund-HerrethBY36750.133710.931
0Erxleben-BregenstedtST14652.253611.229
0Uckerland-KarlsteinBB4153.427713.816
0JagstzellBW46549.034710.086
0Jena (Sternwarte)TH15550.925111.583
0Söllingen, Kr. HelmstedtNI9152.095710.932
0MarxenNI4053.305210.012
0Winsen/Luhe-StöckteNI253.377910.19
0Jonsdorf, KurortSN42550.853214.691
0Jork-MoorendeNI053.50839.737
0Mühlhausen/Thüringen-WindebergTH34551.271410.512
0WiesmoorNI1053.42617.738
0Bernstadt a. d. Eigen-KemnitzSN32551.055814.796
0KaiserslauternRP27149.42627.755
0Kalefeld-DögerodeNI19451.802610.065
0Kall-SistigNW50550.50146.526
0KallmünzBY36649.157211.96
0Heiligenstadt, Heilbad-KalteneberTH44751.31810.134
0KamenNW6051.58547.653
0KandelRP12349.09038.215
0Groß Kiesow-SchlagtowMV3454.011713.499
0Karlsruhe-WolfartsweierBW12448.97358.447
0KarlstadtBY17449.95519.776
0Plau am See-KarowMV7353.543312.273
0Rabenau-KarsdorfSN40450.942913.702
0Karstädt/PrignitzBB3253.172411.749
0Kaufungen-NiederkaufungenHE18551.28579.602
0TrollenhagenMV6853.599813.303
0Trippstadt-NeuhofRP34849.35447.794
0HeideckBY39049.143611.16
0Schwalmstadt-TreysaHE21250.91819.173
0PerlebergBB4053.095211.86
0Schwarzenbach-GötzmannsgrünBY52250.192611.893
0Petersberg-MarbachHE30550.61759.725
0PetershagenNW4352.38179.017
0Naila-LippertsgrünBY63750.30811.643
0SchwarzburgTH27750.644111.193
0Schwartau,Bad -Groß ParinSH2753.938510.698
0Wendelstein-KleinschwarzenloheBY33149.342511.107
0PicherMV4553.350511.345
0SchwandorfBY35649.327812.087
0PirmasensRP38549.19127.587
0Plau am SeeMV6653.458412.241
0PlauenSN38750.481812.13
0Schwaan-BandowMV1353.946312.005
0Pentling-MattingBY34648.963412.007
0Süderholz-NeuendorfMV554.103413.153
0PohlitzBB7052.183614.574
0Polch, Kr. Mayen-KoblenzRP23550.30497.31
0PolleNI27351.87959.395
0Polsingen-DöckingenBY51048.934310.758
0Lützen-PosernaST12051.212112.083
0Schorndorf-KnöblingBY39849.164412.617
0Prenzlau (Ewaldshof)BB5753.284913.928
0ScholleneST2952.66312.181
0PritzwalkBB8353.172812.156
0Prosselsheim-SeligenstadtBY28349.852610.1
0Prüm-WatzerathRP38650.18076.35
0Schönwald/Ofr.-BrunnBY60850.184712.079
0Perl-NennigSL15249.53546.378
0PellingenRP44749.6746.669
0Pyrmont, BadNI10451.98349.242
0Osnabrück-HasteNI6752.30358.044
0Siegbach-EisemrothHE34750.7368.419
0OettelinMV2353.858912.062
0Ehingen a. Ries (Schaffhäuser Hof)BY43348.966310.574
0Luckaitztal-BuchwäldchenBB8651.689714.008
0Oldenburg in HolsteinSH854.295210.896
0OlfenNW4951.70667.356
0SibbesseNI18752.05419.909
0FürstenauNI4852.5167.676
0OranienbaumST6451.800512.41
0SenftenbergBB10251.514214.015
0OschatzSN15051.29613.092
0Oschersleben/BodeST8052.023911.24
0Selters/Taunus-NiederseltersHE15950.33628.222
0Ostercappeln-SchwagstorfNI5852.36568.201
0Hohenberg-Krusemark-SchwarzholzST3052.74711.979
0OsterfeldST24451.087211.929
0Osterode/HarzNI26051.737110.245
0Ostheim v.d. RhönBY31450.453810.221
0OttbergenNI12252.150610.087
0OttensteinNI30551.94739.399
0SeesenNI18951.90410.188
0Ottrau-ImmichenhainHE34050.80979.357
0SeehausenST2152.891111.729
0StaakenBB3152.540413.124
0SchwinkendorfMV6353.644912.681
0ParchimMV4653.431911.829
0SchwetzingenBW10049.38158.57
0SchwerinMV5953.642411.387
0PulsnitzSN27051.200614.02
0QuedlinburgST14251.795311.132
0Oelsnitz/VogtlandSN43550.424112.179
0Rostock-WarnemündeMV554.180312.08
0Riesa (West)SN13951.300113.25
0RitschenhausenTH30950.508410.436
0RodderRP51250.39656.856
0Roding-NeubäuBY38849.241212.412
0Röbel/MüritzMV7353.370412.617
0SangerhausenST17951.477611.312
0Rödinghausen-BruchmühlenNW8452.21048.472
0RögnitzMV4853.609211.024
0RöthaSN13651.193112.413
0RoggenhagenMV4853.66113.411
0Rohr/Mittelfranken-DechendorfBY40249.308210.918
0SandbergBY51850.351810.003
0Dessau-Roßlau-RodlebenST7651.898312.197
0Salzuflen, BadNW13552.10428.752
0RiedenburgBY36348.955711.727
0Rotenburg-BraachHE19051.00849.688
0RothBY38649.216211.103
0RothemühlMV2453.595413.812
0Rothenburg ob der TauberBY41549.384910.173
0Rothenfelde, BadNI9652.10388.18
0Salzhausen, Kreis HarburgNI4153.222610.175
0Rottenburg/Niederbayern-NiedereulenbachBY41948.74412.008
0Kreuznach, BadRP10249.85027.871
0Rüdesheim-PresbergHE40350.05177.887
0RülzheimRP10549.16098.3
0RüthenNW37051.49668.434
0Rüting-DiedrichshagenMV3153.804911.206
0Sachsa, BadNI29351.590910.569
0Sassendorf, Bad-BeusingsenNW17151.54398.18
0Ribnitz-DamgartenMV954.237712.433
0Querfurt-Mühle LoderslebenST20451.389511.541
0RegenstaufBY34549.138812.116
0QuickbornSH1153.73319.877
0Rabenau-GeilshausenHE30050.6468.887
0Radeberg-KleinerkmannsdorfSN27651.074913.927
0Kemberg-RadisST9451.755712.51
0SchönermarkBB6353.331213.732
0Rahden-KleinendorfNW4152.44618.59
0Ranstadt-Ober-MockstadtHE12850.34758.967
0RastedeNI1853.24288.223
0RatheburMV1053.740913.79
0RathenowBB3052.609212.362
0SchmidmühlenBY45549.280611.914
0RedefinMV1653.346911.199
0RegensburgBY36549.042512.101
0RegnitzlosauBY50350.2912.027
0RheinstettenBW11648.97268.33
0Schlüchtern-HerolzHE23050.34479.553
0RehauBY58650.221412.027
0RehbergMV10153.44213.462
0Rehburg-LoccumNI6052.43969.133
0SchleusingenTH39950.507110.762
0SchleizTH50150.567911.804
0Reinhardshagen-VaakeHE11551.48419.612
0Otzberg-HabitzheimHE17249.83668.88
0Schiffmühle-NeutornowBB452.810714.064
0Marienberg-ReitzenhainSN77450.547713.223
0RekenNW5951.81187.09
0Hohe Börde-SchackenslebenST9552.19811.421
0Schaafheim-SchlierbachHE15549.91958.967
0Rheinsberg/MarkBB5753.110912.895
0OerlenbachBY30250.140710.134
0Simmern-WahlbachRP44549.99967.598
0Trier-PetrisbergRP26149.74796.658
0TannenbergSN52850.607412.939
0Drei Gleichen-MühlbergTH28650.868110.821
0Seebach, WartburgkreisTH33350.918110.411
0MünchebergBB6352.517614.123
0Münden-GimteNI12251.43919.645
0Münder, BadNI11652.1889.459
0Münnerstadt-ReichenbachBY31050.268510.153
0Tennstedt, BadTH19151.150710.836
0Starkenberg-TegkwitzTH19650.977112.341
0Münzenberg-GambachHE15550.45228.731
0Muldenberg/Zwickauer MuldeSN71050.411912.406
0Mulfingen/JagstBW29449.34239.807
0TauchaSN12951.382512.517
0HohenreinkendorfBB4853.225214.33
0Grimma-CannewitzSN16451.272712.835
0Mücheln/Geiseltal-StöbnitzST14751.324511.802
0Tann/RhönHE39550.63910.022
0Tambach-Dietharz/ApfelstädtTH47650.78710.62
0Sulzdorf an der LederheckeBY33350.241710.567
0Nauheim, BadHE14950.35748.75
0Jessen (Elster)-NaundorfST10051.924512.888
0SulingenNI5552.6838.833
0NeckarwestheimBW27649.04269.195
0Zerbst-NedlitzST9852.073812.229
0RaitenbuchBY55949.009111.124
0Netphen (Lahnhof)NW61350.89458.242
0BernittMV5053.904311.886
0Neuruppin-Gühlen GlienickeBB8953.052812.756
0Neuburg-SteinhausenMV3853.942911.609
0ThalmässingBY41749.087111.223
0Möckern-RäckendorfST6752.208412.032
0Damme-GrevenNI7252.49828.143
0HaaleSH2854.16959.555
0Trier-ZewenRP13249.73266.613
0TribseesMV1054.065412.765
0MertendorfTH33250.993711.786
0MerzigSL17149.45666.626
0TrendelburgHE13351.57779.433
0Südeichsfeld-WendehausenTH29051.159410.247
0Tostedt-TodtglüsingenNI5853.28319.735
0TorgelowMV1053.637614.015
0TöpenBY53650.393611.873
0SprengeSH5653.689310.365
0MeuselwitzTH17251.045212.298
0MeyenburgBB9853.308312.293
0Michelau/Unterfranken-NeuhausenBY37349.918210.467
0Michelstadt-VielbrunnHE45349.71779.099
0Themar-TachbachTH35750.529610.616
0Schmieritz-WeltwitzTH35650.728111.783
0MiltenbergBY12949.7129.225
0Tirschenreuth-LodermühlBY50149.857612.354
0KrümmelMV6453.268112.722
0WindsbachBY39649.24110.822
0FreienbessingenTH29451.232710.769
0Mittenwalde/UckermarkBB7453.184613.654
0RöllbachBY23949.76449.253
0TirpersdorfSN49250.435612.257
0MörsdorfRP34050.10417.343
0ThüngersheimBY19749.8859.846
0Moormerland-NeermoorNI053.3117.432
0Moringen-LutterbeckNI24151.72099.835
0Neuenahr, Bad-AhrweilerRP11150.53467.085
0LudwigschorgastBY33650.122611.559
0Soden, Bad-SalmünsterHE14550.26919.36
0Staffelstein, Bad-StublangBY31850.080611.046
0Nordstemmen-MahlertenNI9552.15189.795
0Northeim-ImbshausenNI21451.76310.041
0NottulnNW11551.92867.334
0Nürburg-BarweilerRP48550.36026.869
0Steinhagen-BrockhagenNW8252.00358.345
0Steinfurt-BurgsteinfurtNW6452.11737.341
0Nürnberg-KrottenbachBY33249.38211.009
0Steinau, Kr. CuxhavenNI053.69468.873
0StapelburgST22551.902510.668
0Arnstein-UlzigerodeST21751.679411.364
0Bobritzsch-Hilbersdorf-OberbobritzschSN42750.86713.46
0OberdachstettenBY43249.411510.433
0Stammbach-QuerenbachBY59750.153111.74
0StadtrodaTH24850.851511.716
0NordhausenTH19351.517810.779
0Oberleichtersbach-ModlosBY47250.26619.772
0Wörth am MainBY13249.79349.154
0StadtlohnNW6051.9976.97
0Münnerstadt-SeubrigshausenBY33150.230710.32
0StadeNI1853.58829.482
0Sankt BernhardTH47050.460410.594
0SpringeNI9852.20549.566
0Sooden-Allendorf, BadHE19951.289.984
0WallersdorfBY33548.743812.751
0SontraHE26551.06079.926
0Sonnefeld-GestungshausenBY33550.237611.179
0SondershausenTH18551.369110.88
0Lohmen/SachsenSN19550.993313.98
0Nordhorn-BlankeNI2552.41237.064
0NorderneyNI1253.71237.151
0StüdenitzBB2852.888112.276
0Oberharz am Brocken-StiegeST50451.664610.881
0Neuenstein-MühlbachHE34250.93039.558
0Stechlin-MenzBB7853.10213.042
0NeuhardenbergBB1452.590214.238
0Straufhain-EishausenTH33750.374310.741
0Neuhof, Kreis FuldaHE29050.45399.605
0Neukirchen-HauptschwendaHE50050.89239.405
0StrausbergBB8152.588413.928
0StraubingBY35148.827512.559
0StrasburgMV6653.516213.737
0Wittenberg-StraachST12051.950512.6
0StolpenSN26151.041314.085
0Neustadt am RübenbergeNI4152.59.494
0Neustadt-Glewe-FriedrichsmoorMV3553.457111.568
0Tanna-SpielmesTH54450.463811.933
0Neuhaus-SteinheidTH79250.471411.084
0Regensburg-BurgweintingBY34148.983112.144
0NeutrebbinBB552.671814.185
0Wettin-Löbejün-NeutzST15151.608911.843
0NewelRP36549.81356.585
0Nidderau-ErbstadtHE16250.27418.865
0Nideggen-SchmidtNW35050.67436.424
0NiederaulaHE20850.79889.612
0SteinwiesenBY37450.304611.462
0Kyffhäuserland-SteinthalebenTH38051.395411.072
0Driburg, Bad-PömbsenNW29451.77599.072
0NienburgNI2552.67119.222
0Nittenau-HartingBY43149.165812.278
0Wechselburg-MeusenSN23851.000212.799
0Mittelnkirchen-HohenfeldeNI253.55349.609
0FriedlandMV2453.655713.536
0ZehdenickBB5152.966413.326
0Friedland-Groß SchneenNI20051.43339.931
0BurgstädtSN32550.913912.807
0Crimmitschau-MannichswaldeSN32850.813812.298
0Rosengarten-KleckenNI8353.36299.943
0BückeburgNI6852.28179.089
0BühlerzellBW38849.00259.915
0Osterwieck-RimbeckST10051.999710.632
0BütthardBY26349.60639.883
0Mannebach/EifelRP50550.28326.987
0Burg-BlumenthalST3952.324111.833
0BurgbernheimBY33149.454910.324
0Burgebrach-OberharnsbachBY26149.82710.789
0Krölpa-RockendorfTH28950.68211.515
0BurgkunstadtBY27850.142911.232
0Seegebiet Mansfelder Land-DederstedtST16251.542611.694
0Burgwald-BottendorfHE29351.03068.814
0Mihla-BuchenauTH20251.074510.291
0Burgwedel-KleinburgwedelNI5552.50699.879
0Burkau-KleinhänchenSN20551.206514.237
0Weibern/EifelRP40850.40687.145
0Lehrte-SievershausenNI6652.366610.126
0CarlowMV2753.757510.928
0Waltrop-AbdinghofNW6051.59667.404
0Carpin-SerrahnMV7153.344513.203
0PegauSN12951.169212.261
0Pemfling-PitzlingBY39149.250512.604
0ChemnitzSN41650.791312.872
0WeddelbrookSH1853.90059.83
0CleebergHE31050.45228.552
0Hameln-HastenbeckNI7552.08189.407
0Helmstedt-EmmerstedtNI10952.246710.959
0GerolsteinRP53050.2376.66
0CölpinMV8053.523113.429
0BraunschweigNI8152.291510.446
0Kleinich-GötzerothRP50849.88437.172
0BorgentreichNW20651.56779.232
0Borken in WestfalenNW4751.8736.886
0Kirchberg/HunsrückRP39349.9327.388
0BornhagenTH29751.34439.946
0Borstel über Bad OldesloeSH4153.830610.179
0Wanzleben-Börde / Klein GermerslebenST8752.019311.405
0BoxbergSN12651.404114.568
0BrakelNW15051.70499.173
0BramscheNI7552.40837.968
0Kaltenborn-HochachtRP56850.39416.991
0BraunfelsHE23050.52288.397
0EppenrodRP30050.40727.93
0BruchweilerRP54549.79957.227
0BuchaTH30550.8711.502
0BreeseBB2253.00111.795
0EntenpfuhlRP61049.89677.586
0Weitramsdorf-TambachBY29650.234710.862
0Frohburg-GnandsteinSN20751.020712.573
0BrettenBW18249.02498.699
0Neu MadlitzBB4652.365314.247
0Schönwölkau-BrinnisSN10151.517112.436
0KailRP29050.18417.24
0Bruchsal-HeidelsheimBW13049.11278.637
0BrüelMV2553.742611.709
0Seegebiet Mansfelder Land-RöblingenST10251.461211.666
0BrunsbüttelSH153.91969.141
0Buch am Wald-SchönbronnBY46449.327310.277
0Lautertal-OberlauterBY34450.306610.967
0CoesfeldNW8751.96187.158
0LingerhahnRP48250.0947.567
0Laußig-DurchwehnaSN10951.622312.66
0VeilsdorfTH39750.416710.815
0DrensteinfurtNW7251.75857.752
0Dresden-KlotzscheSN22851.127813.754
0Dresden-HosterwitzSN11251.022113.847
0Dresden-StrehlenSN11951.024913.775
0Driburg, Bad-DringenbergNW20951.66099.078
0Rinteln-VolksenNI21652.13849.111
0DrochtersenNI253.71189.379
0DrognitzTH50450.589211.576
0DübenST9551.926512.385
0Dürkheim, BadRP10749.47198.192
0Hähnichen-TrebusSN16351.344514.838
0Föritztal-Neuhaus-SchierschnitzTH38850.32511.239
0Ebensfeld-DöringstadtBY27750.086310.923
0Dorfchemnitz-WolfsgrundSN53550.768413.41
0Naumburg/Saale-KreipitzschST24651.104411.711
0Langenwetzendorf-GöttendorfTH38950.66112.075
0Sankt Egidien-KuhschnappelSN32150.80212.636
0EbrachBY34649.85210.499
0Ebsdorfergrund-EbsdorfHE20250.7358.813
0EckertalsperreNI50451.842110.577
0Neu-UlrichsteinHE35050.75139.022
0Ehingen, Kreis AnsbachBY46149.08910.538
0Eibenstock-NeidhardtsthalSN54350.531212.599
0Eichstätt-LandershofenBY38448.877711.234
0Hoherodskopf/VogelsbergHE74050.50849.224
0EilenburgSN10751.460312.668
0Eimen-VorwohleNI26751.88739.728
0DornumNI353.6467.43
0DonndorfTH12051.294611.371
0ZielitzST5252.299411.673
0DermbachTH38950.71210.113
0Ohrdruf-CrawinkelTH47150.781310.786
0Ostbevern-SchirlheideNW5552.00877.851
0DachwigTH17051.077810.861
0Dahlem-SchmidtheimNW57350.41156.561
0Wilsdruff-MohornSN28551.006313.471
0Badewitz bei ZerbstST8252.022312.159
0Heinade-HellentalNI26851.81229.617
0Zaberfeld (Emetsklinge)BW24949.0588.912
0KrautheimBW22649.37869.63
0DelbrückNW8851.78358.565
0Königsbach-Stein, EnzkreisBW16048.95978.59
0DemminMV2253.916412.977
0Creglingen/TauberBW26049.484410.019
0Deuerling-HeimbergBY48249.020811.891
0Rentweinsdorf-TreinfeldBY25850.061510.812
0DeuselbachRP48149.76197.054
0Crailsheim/JagstBW39549.15410.063
0Diemelstadt-RhodenHE25851.47439.003
0Stadtilm-DienstedtTH32650.801811.169
0DiepholzNI3852.58818.342
0Bretten, Kreis KarlsruheBW17049.03348.712
0DietenhofenBY40549.415810.673
0Südharz-Hayn/HarzST43451.568311.081
0HaßlochRP11149.35288.27
0Maikammer-KirrweilerRP12949.29638.175
0Dinkelsbühl-OberwinstettenBY49249.050410.289
0DinklageNI2752.67468.113
0Dippoldiswalde-ReinbergSN35950.911613.708
0Doberlug-KirchhainBB9751.645113.574
0Boppard-Salzig, BadRP7750.20287.636
0MettenheimRP8949.73928.329
0ElpersbüttelSH354.06919.01
0Altkalen-GranzowMV2653.932712.681
0AnnaburgST7651.730913.054
0UdlerRP47250.13466.853
0Ansbach-SchalkhausenBY41849.299310.535
0Arendsee-KlädenST3352.868211.44
0Gülzow-PrüzenMV1653.817812.064
0Neu BenthenMV7253.528611.99
0Arnstein-MüdesheimBY21749.96949.911
0Arolsen-Landau, BadHE26551.34319.076
0ArternTH16451.374411.292
0GothaTH27850.965710.698
0ReckeNW4452.38157.672
0Aßlar Klein-AltenstädtenHE20050.588.468
0SargstedtST17051.937510.989
0AueSN39350.590812.713
0AngermündeBB5453.031613.99
0Auerbach/OberpfalzBY41949.700711.623
0Sukow-ZietlitzMV4453.569611.548
0Aura im SinngrundBY29350.18059.574
0Aurich-WiesensNI853.45517.575
0HehlenNI13351.97849.475
0MüllheimBW27547.80647.638
0Bärnau-NaabBY60749.798312.428
0Arberg-GothendorfBY43749.144210.662
0Heidenheim-HechlingenBY48248.981810.73
0BambergBY24049.874310.92
0Walternienburg-RonneyST5351.96111.915
0BargteheideSH4753.727510.251
0Hötensleben-BarnebergST14052.117511.078
0AnklamMV1153.840913.685
0AndernachRP7550.42377.42
0BarthMV354.340512.71
0Neuruppin-Alt RuppinBB5052.943712.851
0OrmontRP54950.32896.44
0Wandlitz-SchönwaldeBB5652.672813.439
0Offenbach an der QueichRP12649.20648.214
0PölchowMV4154.008112.097
0AhrensfeldeBB6052.58513.563
0Mainleus-VeitlahmBY40850.118511.391
0Brambach, Bad-HohendorfSN63150.207312.3
0Boppard-OppenhausenRP32550.20287.483
0Eschweiler-KinzweilerNW16350.84786.223
0AlfhausenNI6452.48537.912
0Ochtrup (West)NW4352.19487.105
0AlperstedtTH15851.09511.047
0Alsfeld-EifaHE30050.74469.345
0HagelstadtBY36448.89612.217
0Amöneburg-RüdigheimHE21050.7848.954
0AhrbrückRP19550.48446.971
0AltenbergeNW6552.04877.487
0Ochtrup (Süd)NW5152.1897.196
0Sankt Goar-BiebernheimRP22050.14827.704
0Bibra, Bad-AltenrodaST26551.238811.577
0Altenthann-ForstmühleBY44649.084412.323
0AltentreptowMV2853.689313.242
0Altertheim-OberaltertheimBY30149.72849.769
0Geringswalde-AltgeringswaldeSN29651.088112.932
0Dörentrup-HumfeldNW13852.02499.045
0AlzeyRP21549.72738.116
0Amberg-UnterammersrichtBY38249.469111.854
0Pyrbaum-RengersrichtBY42649.275411.305
0BarnstorfNI3752.69658.487
0Börßum-SeinstedtNI11552.050710.636
0PolchRP23550.30497.31
0BobeckTH34450.904111.798
0Berneck, BadBY36650.041511.647
0BerusSL36249.26416.686
0Emstal, BadHE28551.20889.254
0Biedenkopf-WallauHE29650.92758.493
0Bullay (Kläranlage)RP9350.04627.142
0Schauenburg-ElgershausenHE31751.28359.359
0Höchst/Odenwald-AnnelsbachHE21949.78038.958
0Krummhörn-WoquardNI153.43097.082
0Edertal-BergheimHE19351.15899.146
0Bissendorf-SchledehausenNI10652.28348.251
0Blankenheim-AhrhütteNW40250.38446.737
0BlankenrathRP41750.03727.307
0Bleckede-WalmsburgNI1253.240110.852
0Weischlitz-HeinersgrünSN51950.388711.995
0Bernburg/Saale (Nord)ST8551.821811.711
0BühlertannBW37549.04729.908
0SchmarsowMV1953.875313.21
0BockenemNI12352.014510.132
0Bockhorn-GrabstedeNI1153.3677.967
0Bodenfelde-AmelithNI26051.69579.513
0Bodenwöhr-AltenschwandBY42049.298612.24
0BönnigheimBW22749.03689.087
0Aachen-OrsbachNW23150.79836.024
0Lossatal-VoigtshainSN12751.407512.862
0Kelheim-ThaldorfBY38548.877711.89
0BoizenburgMV4553.391110.687
0Oberbarnim-GrunowBB7552.604514.036
0BoltenhagenMV1554.002711.19
0Berne-KatjenbüttelNI153.15538.539
0Schleiden-MorsbachNW50050.56366.448
0Neualbenreuth-EgglasgrünBY59649.952312.371
0SatowMV6754.000111.86
0Battenberg-BerghofenHE32851.00288.669
0Aerzen-PosteholzNI21152.09369.208
0BaumgartenMV5153.814911.881
0Kubschütz, Kr. BautzenSN23451.160414.504
0Bayerfeld-Steckweiler -SchmalfelderhofRP31049.69577.838
0Lingen-BaccumNI4052.51267.413
0Ihlow-MehlsdorfBB8351.83713.314
0Heinersreuth-VollhofBY35049.966611.519
0Auetal-PoggenhagenNI17552.22319.207
0BeeskowBB4452.186414.236
0Hörselberg-Hainich-BehringenTH29051.022110.514
0BelmNI10352.3178.169
0Miltach-OberndorfBY39249.151912.762
0Zella-Mehlis-BenshausenTH45850.64610.589
0Berlin-TempelhofBE4852.467613.402
0Bentheim, BadNI5052.30187.13
0Heidelberg-KurpfalzhofBW10649.37678.617
0BerchingBY40349.111611.432
0Berga/ElsterTH26550.752412.167
0WilsumNI1652.53876.788
0BergtheimBY27049.898110.065
0Bergzabern, BadRP21049.1077.996
0BerkaNI13451.684210.107
0Berka, Bad (Flugplatz)TH30450.907511.266
0Eschenburg-EibelshausenHE29850.80538.338
0Berlin-BuchBE6052.63113.502
0Berlin-Dahlem (FU)BE5152.453713.301
0Berlin-SchmöckwitzBE3652.382313.623
0Berlin BrandenburgBB4652.380713.53
0Wunsiedel-SchönbrunnBY62250.031511.974
0Südharz-DietersdorfST44051.530711.045
0RuppertseckenRP46149.64687.883
0Ingelfingen-StachenhausenBW38549.33289.704
0Geroda-PlatzBY55350.27779.914
0Klingenthal-KamerunSN73150.359412.483
0Gießen/WettenbergHE20350.60178.643
0Uhlstädt-Kirchhasel-NiederkrossenTH17350.757711.517
0Grund-Windhausen, BadNI23751.790210.219
0HoyerswerdaSN11651.449214.253
0Huy-PabstorfST11252.030410.962
0Lausick, Bad-GlastenSN18251.159712.7
0Borrentin-WolkwitzMV4353.80812.96
0Goch-AsperdenNW1651.68496.105
0GöllheimRP24349.59448.042
0GörlitzSN23951.162114.95
0Gera-LeumnitzTH31150.881212.128
0Sulza, Bad-EckolstädtTH28251.034511.641
0GöttingenNI16751.50029.95
0Dresden-GohlisSN10751.089513.632
0GoldbergMV5953.605812.103
0Saarbrücken-BurbachSL19049.24066.935
0Graben-NeudorfBW10949.14788.468
0Grabow (Kläranlage Fahlenkamp)MV2853.265111.504
0Gräfenberg-RangenBY49249.668611.201
0Geratal-GräfenrodaTH42450.750210.804
0Tonna-GräfentonnaTH19651.08710.737
0Ilmenau-Gräfinau-AngstedtTH40850.704111.018
0Römhild-SülzdorfTH33050.409910.49
0GeorgensgmündBY34449.193411.026
0Grafenwöhr-BruckendorfgmündBY40549.699411.959
0Steben, BadBY60550.361811.622
0GoldenbowMV5253.538911.76
0FriedrichswaldeBB7453.023813.708
0Frielendorf-VernaHE21551.00029.332
0Fritzlar/EderHE17251.1199.279
0Fürstenberg/HavelBB5853.198613.151
0Fürstenwalde/SpreeBB4052.353914.065
0Luckau-Fürstlich DrehnaBB8351.756613.805
0Fulda-HorasHE24250.56689.653
0Schonungen-MainbergBY30550.057910.297
0Stollberg-GablenzSN51150.668612.76
0Gädheim-GreßhausenBY31150.036810.385
0Lüdinghausen-BrochtrupNW5951.76637.519
0Crossen/Elster-NickelsdorfTH27450.977112.004
0Lohr/Main-HalsbachBY28850.01329.654
0NossenSN30651.050713.3
0GeisaTH28150.71339.953
0GeiselhöringBY34948.827112.39
0GeiselwindBY35149.77410.467
0KarlshagenMV154.104913.823
0GeisenheimHE11149.98597.954
0Mühlhausen/Thüringen-GörmarTH19351.206110.497
0GelbelseeBY53648.948111.428
0Gemünden/Main-AdelsbergBY21650.03299.736
0Salzungen, Bad-Gräfen-NitzendorfTH28450.842610.251
0Königsberg/Bayern-HolzhausenBY26250.078510.488
0Steinhagen-NegastMV1754.248413.041
0DodowMV3353.503511.001
0Hamburg-NeuwiedenthalHH453.47769.895
0OberstenfeldBW22149.01379.315
0ParumMV1053.811912.114
0MulfingenBW26249.35029.787
0IlshofenBW41549.16389.916
0Guxhagen-AlbshausenHE27951.20489.513
0HahausenNI20751.949510.213
0Börde-Hakel-HakebornST11651.914611.361
0HalberstadtST11151.904511.062
0Halle-DöllnitzST10551.429312.014
0OlsdorfRP32849.94456.382
0Hamburg-FuhlsbüttelHH1153.63329.988
0Rosenthal-BielatalSN46250.837714.071
0HahnheimRP12049.86268.231
0MalsfeldHE16951.09889.538
0MannheimBW9849.50638.558
0HarsewinkelNW6351.97538.209
0Harzburg, BadNI20351.900210.569
0HarzgerodeST40451.65211.136
0Ludwigsburg, Kr.UckermarkBB4453.35713.98
0Heiligenstadt-NeumühleBY38249.871511.166
0HahnRP49749.94637.264
0Grünberg-LehnheimHE29650.60918.99
0Haunetal-WehrdaHE25750.73849.66
0HavelbergST3452.838812.062
0Kyffhäuserland-GünserodeTH24351.297811.053
0GrünstadtRP16049.56658.178
0Lügde-PaenbruchNW25851.86649.271
0GrevesmühlenMV2353.831211.171
0Scheßlitz-KöttensdorfBY30549.95611.018
0GrambekSH2653.573110.679
0Neuenhagen bei BerlinBB5852.523813.691
0Grebenau-ReimenrodHE33350.74319.419
0CadenbergeNI153.75969.04
0GrebensteinHE19051.45119.413
0GredingBY38849.036811.363
0Waldeck-AlraftHE30051.24278.971
0GreifswaldMV254.096713.405
0GremsdorfBY27349.695610.834
0Münster/OsnabrückNW4852.13447.696
0Papenhagen-HoikenhagenMV1854.141313.006
0GrünowBB5653.315413.933
0Groß BerßenNI2752.75537.481
0Hecklingen-Groß BörneckeST10451.880611.465
0Weidenbach-WeiherschneidbachBY45449.224910.608
0Groß LüsewitzMV3554.071412.323
0Schorfheide-Groß SchönebeckBB5552.909413.537
0Sohland/SpreeSN29151.059414.426
0GroßenbrodeSH354.372611.082
0Grambow-SchwennenzMV5253.383714.372
0Weißenfels-WengelsdorfST9251.274312.051
0Markranstädt-GroßlehnaSN11851.30912.171
0Langensalza, Bad-GroßwelsbachTH18851.166210.635
0Penzlin-Groß LukowMV5453.525513.016
0Gladenbach-WeidenhausenHE28250.75928.557
0Essen-Brockhausen, BadNI4852.33458.387
0FlossenbürgBY62149.731612.348
0Erfurt-WeimarTH31650.982910.96
0OlberslebenTH16051.150711.332
0FinsterwaldeBB10751.631913.716
0Fladungen-HeufurtBY36650.50510.166
0JeßnitzST7451.681812.305
0Oebisfelde-Weferlingen-BösdorfST6852.415311.075
0DürrhennersdorfSN33251.057714.612
0EisenachTH31251.000710.362
0Grimma-KleinbothenSN13551.191812.764
0Feuchtwangen-HeilbronnBY47549.162310.366
0FrankenauHE35151.10618.92
0Eppingen-ElsenzBW22649.16618.848
0Frankenhain/LütscheTH58850.736910.765
0EppendorfSN44850.803513.24
0Frankenthal-StudernheimRP10149.50368.362
0Möckmühl/JagstBW17049.30789.36
0BelgershainSN14951.235912.551
0Frankenberg-AltenhainSN32350.883613.042
0Külsheim/Main-Tauber-KreisBW28049.67899.523
0Berkholz-MeyenburgBB1453.044314.242
0Großenhain-StrauchSN13851.365813.58
0Hirschstein-HeydaSN13151.265113.358
0FriedrichsthalTH22851.493710.587
0EtzlebenTH13751.26111.175
0Eschweiler-WeisweilerNW11350.83066.333
0EschwegeHE15651.204110.013
0Deutschneudorf-BrüderwieseSN68950.6213.481
0Euerbach-SömmersdorfBY27950.060110.091
0PonitzTH21950.854412.421
0Marienberg-RübenauSN72750.580313.296
0Prackenbach-NeuhäuslBY58549.108812.823
0Erlbach-EubabrunnSN56550.304312.383
0Möhrendorf-KleinseebachBY26849.649711.007
0Falkenstein/Weiße GöltzschSN54050.468312.378
0Cremlingen-DestedtNI16352.244910.718
0Feldberg/MecklenburgMV11553.317613.417
0TreuenSN46550.546712.286
0Schweix, Kr. SüdwestpfalzRP38249.13137.508
0AlfeldNI14451.96439.807
0Emsbüren-AhldeNI5052.36837.294
0HeckelbergBB8352.746113.842
0FranzburgMV1454.186712.88
0Freiburg/ElbeNI253.82779.249
0EngerNW12852.158.522
0FreibergSN41650.926313.271
0Ennigerloh-OstenfeldeNW10451.84188.06
0Bielefeld-DeppendorfNW10552.07148.456
0Borkum-FlugplatzNI353.59846.702
0Vogtsburg-BischoffingenBW23248.10217.627
0AhausNW4652.08136.94
0Elster, Bad-SohlSN55850.270512.274
0Frankfurt/OderBB6552.339714.508
0Freihung-GroßschönbrunnBY49249.574711.885
0EmsdettenNW4352.17037.563
1Waldershof-SchafbruckBY72349.93612.093
1Trochtelfingen-Hausen an der LauchertBW70448.3039.197
1GammertingenBW75348.25979.229
1WunstorfNI4952.46269.424
1Schönsee-DietersdorfBY68449.527312.57
1Wüstenrot-OberheimbachBW39049.12959.494
1Wangerland-HooksielNI453.64118.08
1BassumNI4252.8638.698
1XantenNW2051.6976.397
1Schönenberg-KübelbergRP25349.41087.334
1Waldems-ReinbornHE38050.25968.36
1Backnang/MurrBW23348.93539.4
1Homberg-SchönbornerhofRP41149.6457.5
1Hungen-RabertshausenHE18150.4618.978
1SalzkottenNW9351.70988.579
1Dietfurt-MallerstettenBY49149.049711.548
1WaldmünchenBY49949.39112.683
1SchollbrunnBY40849.83879.462
1DahnRP20349.14217.78
1Offenbach-WetterparkHE11950.098.786
1Wittmund-CarolinensielNI253.69617.808
1Herrenalb, Bad/ThermeBW35148.80428.443
1Schwaigern-Stetten am HeuchelbergBW19749.12879.004
1Schwäbisch Hall-BibersfeldBW35849.08239.689
1CoschenBB3952.019214.725
1SachsenheimBW25148.95699.071
1WeilerbachRP22049.49667.658
1DörpenNI852.95427.319
1SagardMV454.515913.53
1Berge/NiedersachsenNI4152.60777.751
1GottfriedingBY35148.659512.538
1Osterhofen-ThundorfBY31148.757713.013
1Saldenburg-EntschenreuthBY45748.783213.314
1Apelern-KleinhegesdorfNI11752.31969.321
1SchrobenhausenBY41748.553211.284
1SeckachBW33649.42499.331
1Salzgitter-LichtenbergNI15552.124910.291
1Schöllnach-TaidingBY41748.773413.18
1Schönberg/NiederbayernBY54948.839713.34
1Schallstadt-MengenBW21247.95577.713
1StendalST3152.606911.88
1ZeesenBB4352.261613.616
1Wesertal-LippoldsbergHE17651.61949.574
1LengedeNI8752.209810.321
1ZernienNI8353.070410.883
1Hayingen-AnhausenBW59148.2879.499
1ScheyernBY47948.502511.454
1Osterburg (Altmark)-BallerstedtST3752.732111.712
1Hannover (Kleingartenverein FarrelheideNI5452.42959.822
1Syrgenstein-AltenbergBY55048.661910.309
1SatrupSH3454.68549.626
1Saterland-RamslohNI453.10397.65
1SpeichersdorfBY46349.871311.788
1Calw-HirsauBW32948.7458.73
1Heeslingen-WiersdorfNI2853.29899.335
1Boll, Bad (Kläranl.)BW38648.6529.623
1WaderslohNW9651.75768.263
1Schönthal-ÖdBY56249.321812.587
1Schönhagen (Ostseebad)SH154.64110.023
1Wendisch EvernNI6253.213910.47
1ZwieselBY61549.02813.238
1ZwiefaltenBW52948.21989.486
1Sankt Oswald-RiedlhütteBY75548.886113.426
1Neustadt a. Rbg.-DudensenNI4152.59719.44
1SchöfwegBY75448.836713.23
1Padenstedt (Pony-Park)SH1754.01889.925
1UelzenNI5052.941410.528
1Waldbrunn-LahrHE28050.51218.132
1SchneifelforsthausRP64950.29686.419
1Ostenfeld (Rendsburg)SH1554.31949.805
1SchmidgadenBY41749.411612.076
1Neuhütten/SpessartBY34050.00839.423
1Schmallenberg-SellinghausenNW44351.21278.267
1DeiningenBY42348.865310.57
1Schlüsselfeld-Hohn am BergBY41149.784410.54
1VechtaNI4152.75628.301
1Hasenkrug-HardebekSH1354.00399.855
1SalzwedelST2952.856811.131
1WackenSH4854.02469.388
1Waidhaus-PfrentschBY50149.61812.489
1Ursensollen-KotzheimBY49449.42111.744
1Linz-UnkelRP6150.61257.216
1TreuenbrietzenBB5852.107912.873
1Wangerland-MinsenNI253.7087.974
1Rosche-StütensenNI5753.000410.787
1Ettenheim-EttenheimmünsterBW21548.24367.876
1Lauchheim (Berghof)BW50448.876710.241
1Beuren, Kreis Trier-SaarburgRP50549.72916.917
1WerlNW8551.57637.887
1Werlte-WehmNI3552.83427.674
1Breckerfeld-WengebergNW44051.24887.467
1Weilrod-NiederlaukenHE31650.34688.433
1Hersdorf-WeißenseifenRP53050.156.552
1Worpswede-HüttenbuschNI753.27588.985
1Teunz-WildsteinBY67049.523812.417
1NassauRP8550.3167.778
1PeterslahrRP16650.61817.478
1Weil im SchönbuchBW43148.62749.071
1Willingen/HochsauerlandHE58451.29158.598
1NotzingenBW32748.67059.462
1KusterdingenBW41248.529.12
1Wesel-FlürenNW2551.69276.585
1DemkerST3652.507511.855
1Weihenstephan-DürnastBY47748.402411.694
1Weiding, Kreis Cham-DalkingBY42449.271712.745
1Selters/WesterwaldRP23250.52187.737
1Weidenberg-GörschnitzBY41849.957811.699
1Vaihingen/ EnzBW20048.92438.953
1Werder/HavelBB6052.34212.901
1Frankenfeld-HedernNI1952.76599.404
1WiesensteigBW56548.56829.637
1Stuttgart (Schnarrenberg)BW31448.82819.2
1Weinstadt-EndersbachBW27648.80189.369
1WeissachBW45548.84578.907
1SugenheimBY31349.600210.439
1Sulzbach-RosenbergBY41549.485611.786
1Schweitenkirchen-SünzhausenBY50048.515111.654
1KönigheimBW22049.62069.603
1MünchehofeBB4452.148813.835
1Elsendorf-HorneckBY42948.70211.849
1WesselburenSH254.21018.919
1Stuttgart-EchterdingenBW37148.68839.223
1Burladingen-HausenBW68648.29629.07
1Freudenberg/Main-BoxtalBW19449.76369.406
1Nürtingen-ReudernBW36948.62749.39
1BeverstedtNI453.42528.804
1Weisweil-WaldeckhofBW17448.1887.697
1DietzenbachHE16049.99998.779
1Schöntal-WeigentalBW34749.36529.448
1Landshut-ReithofBY49048.573412.257
1Maisach-GalgenBY53148.20711.203
1Straubenhardt-SchwannBW41948.8458.544
1Balingen-BronnhauptenBW61948.26398.813
1Runkel-EnnerichHE16850.3948.142
1FahrenzhausenBY45948.363111.563
1Thurnau-TannfeldBY51349.984211.4
1WaibstadtBW23749.29438.905
1Schwanewede-NeuenkirchenNI253.23388.511
1Warstein-HirschbergNW33151.43198.266
1Seligenstadt-WaldhofHE11950.02428.96
1Neubulach-OberhaugstettBW57148.65168.68
1Selfkant-HavertNW4651.03955.907
1WilsterSH-153.92719.367
1Arnsberg-NeheimNW15951.46337.978
1KöhnSH4054.344410.458
1CalwBW41648.71168.748
1Simmershofen-AdelhofenBY33949.533410.154
1Windischeschenbach-NeuhausBY41749.791312.167
1Seedorf, Kreis Segeberg -BlomnathSH3654.030210.475
1Hermaringen-AllewindBW46748.609910.267
1Lam-LambachBY68949.215413.066
1Warpe-HelzendorfNI2652.769.071
1Rehlingen-EhlbeckNI6553.085910.161
1SchwarzenbruckBY36349.357711.244
1Winterbach, Rems-Murr-KreisBW24148.80319.469
1WarburgNW23651.50399.111
1Saulgau,BadBW57648.02729.486
1Kirchberg/Niederbayern -ZellBY68448.902313.144
1Tangerhütte-WindbergeST4852.522411.714
1EsselNI2852.67979.652
1SchwarmeNI1252.90819.045
1SchafstedtSH2154.08629.307
1Wildbad, Bad-CalmbachBW38348.78488.576
1ThyrowBB4352.253413.236
1Weyhe-MelchiorshausenNI1252.97398.806
1Brilon-ThülenNW45751.4148.65
1Dorsten-LembeckNW5151.73897.05
1Duisburg-BaerlNW2451.50886.701
1Wiesbaden-AuringenHE26350.13218.316
1Butjadingen-InteNI153.49268.376
1Wiesbaden-BiebrichHE9050.04218.233
1Rappenau, Bad (Kläranlage)BW19649.20949.103
1WiesenburgBB18752.120612.458
1WusterwitzBB3652.361312.386
1Sonnenbühl-GenkingenBW78248.40649.189
1Malsch/BadenBW11948.89468.337
1SöhrenSH4153.910210.43
1NeckartailfingenBW28048.61379.294
1Trausnitz-ReisachBY46449.532112.279
1SindelfingenBW42548.69198.982
1Donauwörth-OsterweilerBY43548.737410.739
1Simmerath (Kalltalsperre)NW43450.64666.312
1NeresheimBW53648.759510.336
1Schwäbisch Gmünd-WeilerBW41248.76959.873
1TittlingBY50648.726413.35
1Allmersbach im TalBW30548.91159.48
1Erbach (Alb-Donau-Kreis)BW47848.32579.906
1EmstekNI5352.82858.149
1Ulm-MähringenBW59348.44189.921
1Wiesenfelden-UtzenzellBY68049.03212.55
1Verden-DauelsenNI2052.95869.226
1SchönbornRP32050.30367.992
1Lennestadt-ThetenNW28651.13338.034
1Lippspringe, BadNW15751.78548.838
1Schwarzatal-Lichtenhain/BergbahnTH64050.591411.126
1Liebenau-HauedaHE16251.48829.249
1LieberoseBB5051.986114.304
1Lindlar-OberlichtinghagenNW33751.06457.443
1Gardelegen-LindstedterhorstST3552.60611.556
1LintheBB4752.156412.786
1Bremen (Bürgerpark)HB253.09588.827
1List auf SyltSH2555.0118.412
1Köln-StammheimNW4350.98946.977
1Dollart-KanalpolderNI253.22897.219
1BreddenbergNI1552.95567.616
1Löhnberg-ObershausenHE23050.56178.238
1Harzgerode-GüntersbergeST42051.646310.981
1GubenBB4951.947214.692
1Gründau-BreitenbornHE25850.26679.185
1Dormagen-ZonsNW3751.11576.851
1Lichtenau in WestfalenNW30751.61538.9
1BremenHB453.04518.798
1Brand/OberpfalzBY59249.958911.912
1BrockenST113551.798610.618
1Langelsheim-AstfeldNI21051.926210.346
1LangenbachBY43248.434811.845
1Haigerloch-WeildorfBW52548.37058.766
1DinslakenNW4651.57656.784
1LangenzennBY37149.507610.788
1LangerwischBB4052.317513.067
1Lauda-Königshofen-HeckfeldBW31949.55229.634
1GundelsheimBW17049.28599.166
1GünzburgBY44448.487810.26
1Lautertal/Odenwald-ReichenbachHE20849.7098.69
1LeerNI753.21367.473
1LehninBB4152.313512.74
1LeinefeldeTH35651.393210.312
1BremervördeNI1153.44519.139
1Rheda-Wiedenbrück-LintelNW7351.8778.357
1BremerhavenHB753.53328.576
1Leonberg-HöfingenBW36248.81549.024
1Dransfeld-OssenfeldNI31751.52639.797
1Großer ArberBY143649.112913.133
1Fehmarn-BisdorfSH654.463811.142
1MeschedeNW34851.33858.27
1Grasellenbach-HammelbachHE44749.63878.836
1Königswinter-HeiderhofNW14750.72937.204
1Frankenblick-Mengersgereuth-HämmernTH51650.390411.132
1Durbach-EbersweierBW19748.50177.994
1Mengkofen-HofdorfBY40348.708512.411
1Gräfenberg-KasbergBY50649.66411.223
1MertingenBY40748.661410.795
1MespelbrunnBY29749.9229.287
1Medebach-BergeNW37551.16838.712
1Bogen-PfellingBY34348.884612.745
1Schönhausen (Elbe)ST3352.581212.042
1MettenBY31448.854812.918
1Pretzfeld-HagenbachBY29549.750511.189
1Graal-Müritz, SeeheilbadMV254.247512.237
1MetzingenBW35448.53779.273
1MichelstadtHE24049.66929.008
1EggebekSH1854.62829.364
1WeesbySH2254.83739.148
1Spremberg-GrausteinBB13951.571814.476
1Westheide-BornST6652.374511.465
1Manderscheid-SonnenhofRP41350.10156.8
1LoxstedtNI753.46478.647
1GießmannsdorfBB6551.879413.692
1Lübben-BlumenfeldeBB5751.926713.879
1LüdenscheidNW38751.24527.642
1BerkenbrückBB4852.139213.123
1Mühlheim/MainHE10250.12948.82
1Mamming-SchneiderbergBY44948.618912.623
1Groß-Gerau-WallerstädtenHE8749.90528.445
1Möckern-DrewitzST8052.217412.164
1MarkgröningenBW28348.90479.073
1Markt BibartBY32049.66610.385
1Märkische Heide-DollgenBB5052.021814.044
1BordesholmSH2954.171110.043
1Groß Kreutz-KrielowBB3152.416912.8
1Greifswalder OieMV1254.243713.91
1Markt Erlbach-WilhelmsgreuthBY41549.492310.541
1Markt Taschendorf -BirkachBY40249.687710.541
1Langelsheim (Innerstetalsperre)NI23351.916510.298
1Hamminkeln (Mühlenrott)NW2351.72176.583
1Golßen-MahlsdorfBB8851.986113.542
1Schneverdingen-OsterwedeNI6253.13279.759
1HepstedtNI2953.26049.091
1CottbusBB6951.775914.316
1HümmerichRP32850.56517.484
1Büchlberg-TannödBY45548.654913.507
1IdsteinHE24650.24718.255
1Algermissen-Groß LobkeNI8052.273110.016
1CelleNI4552.595910.029
1Celle (Stadt)NI3852.614610.072
1HerrenbergBW43448.59158.854
1CarlsfeldSN89550.431312.611
1Iserlohn-LetmatheNW12451.35137.602
1DiesdorfST6552.752210.883
1ItzehoeSH2053.98979.569
1Camberg, BadHE24450.28638.294
1Schleswig-JagelSH2154.4579.52
1BurgauBY48048.430410.401
1Heppenheim-MittershausenHE26549.65678.714
1Diemelsee-RheneggeHE42651.36268.768
1Horn-Bad Meinberg - LeopoldstalNW24251.84168.969
1Hengersberg-UnterfrohnstettenBY36848.81413.046
1DanndorfNI7052.426610.916
1Hofheim/TaunusHE17250.08028.434
1Hohenstein-BreithardtHE31550.19188.088
1Delmenhorst-AdelheideNI1153.01638.611
1HöheischweilerRP37049.22877.548
1HohenwarthBY46649.201812.921
1DarmstadtHE16249.88098.677
1Hiddensee-VitteMV154.57513.104
1HohnSH1054.31629.538
1HersbruckBY33249.505311.402
1HohwachtSH854.319410.673
1LooseSH3154.53529.9
1CuxhavenNI553.87138.706
1Hessisch Lichtenau-FürstenhagenHE34051.20999.691
1Homburg/SaarSL23549.32787.353
1Creußen-BühlBY45049.844911.616
1WeißenseifenRP52650.14996.552
1Honnef, BadNW5850.657.215
1Hennef-LückertNW22450.7267.394
1Jühnsdorf-BlankenfeldeBB4552.319413.387
1Lampertheim-NeuschloßHE9449.68.509
1Holzheim bei DiezRP15550.35748.048
1Königsbach-SteinBW22948.96548.638
1DietersburgBY39748.499612.925
1KönigsmoorNI4053.22799.652
1KöschingBY41648.830211.487
1HaselünneNI2452.69817.515
1HarschbachRP30650.57877.596
1HarburgBY50148.791810.706
1Hannover-KirchrodeNI5752.36719.819
1KöhlenNI653.53248.868
1BordelumSH554.63288.937
1Dillingen/Donau-FristingenBY41948.556210.559
1Buchen, Kr. Neckar-OdenwaldBW34049.51829.321
1Hannover-HerrenhausenNI5052.39659.662
1Brück-GömnigkBB5352.169212.733
1LachendorfNI4752.625510.249
1LahrBW15648.36477.828
1MerklingenBW68748.51229.764
1Haundorf-ObererlbachBY44949.18410.824
1HechingenBW51848.37528.98
1Jülich (Kläranlage)NW7650.93166.343
1ButzowBB4052.492712.6
1HelgolandSH454.1757.892
1JüterbogBB7551.999913.101
1Kahl/MainBY10850.06438.993
1KalchreuthBY41049.558111.14
1Kastl, Kreis Amberg-SulzbachBY42549.365811.692
1KatzhütteTH45250.546711.031
1Kehl-OdelshofenBW14048.55767.88
1Butjadingen-BurhaveNI253.58028.366
1KleveNW4651.76126.095
1Kiel-HoltenauSH2854.377610.142
1Hatten-DingstedeNI3153.02928.422
1HeinrichsthalBY44650.06649.345
1Heilbronn-KlingenbergBW20049.11829.154
1Forst-Klein BademeuselBB8751.672514.744
1Kleiner InselsbergTH73250.845810.48
1Burbach-WürgendorfNW41250.75568.125
1KleinmachnowBB4252.404513.213
1Pförring-EttlingBY36048.818911.661
1MesselHE16549.93828.745
1Monschau-KalterherbergNW54150.52026.208
1Röhrnbach-ReisersbergBY53348.778913.494
1AsbachRP25550.66617.445
1Lauperath-ScheidchenRP51750.0856.316
1PapenburgNI553.06467.481
1Parsberg/Oberpfalz-EglwangBY54949.15111.689
1Erndtebrück-BirkelbachNW50051.01498.282
1Arnsberg-HolzenNW26551.41887.912
1PelzerhakenSH254.089310.877
1PetkusBB14551.989313.36
1AschaffenburgBY11149.97719.109
1PfarrkirchenBY38148.425212.992
1Pforzheim-IspringenBW33248.93298.697
1ArkonaMV4254.679113.434
1AnnweilerRP17449.21337.979
1Pinnow Kreis Spree-NeißeBB8351.974814.535
1PlechBY44349.64911.468
1Altomünster-MaisbrunnBY51148.40611.311
1OvelgönneNI353.38198.449
1Attendorn-NeulisternohlNW29851.11437.88
1Pörnbach-PuchBY39248.626111.472
1Ensdorf/Oberpfalz -HirschwaldBY49149.35311.871
1OberviechtachBY59649.452112.436
1Schwarzatal-OberweißbachTH58850.586711.155
1Battenberg-Hof KarlsburgHE59051.06628.537
1BaruthBB5552.061313.499
1Barsinghausen-HohenbostelNI11052.31999.43
1Baltmannsweiler-HohengehrenBW45748.75749.451
1ÖhringenBW27649.2079.517
1BochumNW11051.50267.228
1Ottersberg-OtterstedtNI1853.14039.151
1München-FlughafenBY44648.347711.813
1ErdwegBY47748.332411.298
1AugsburgBY46248.425310.941
1Oerlinghausen (Nord)NW20551.96488.658
1Olsberg-BrunskappelNW44251.28278.479
1Aufseß-HochstahlBY43249.882311.265
1OsdorfSH2254.425910.023
1Osterholz-ScharmbeckNI1353.2338.807
1Frankfurt/Main-WestendHE12150.12698.669
1Pommelsbrunn-MittelburgBY52249.477711.535
1FriedrichskoogSH153.97098.916
1Achim-EmbsenNI853.03119.023
1Renningen-Ihinger HofBW47848.74258.924
1Hollenbach/Bayern-SchönbachBY46148.479911.052
1GroßenknetenNI4452.93368.237
1Rheinau-MemprechtshofenBW13148.67037.993
1Ahlden-GrethemNI2652.73569.566
1Altheim, Kreis BiberachBW53448.14799.459
1Weilerswist-LommersumNW14750.71196.79
1Finningen (Brunnenmühle)BY43448.641410.489
1Tagmersheim-BlossenauBY52248.810410.935
1Rödermark-Ober-RodenHE13749.98328.839
1Ronneburg-HüttengesäßHE14550.2099.038
1Achern-FautenbachBW13848.63178.046
1Rotenburg (Wümme)NI3253.12899.339
1RothenbuchBY36349.96859.4
1Rottenburg-KiebingenBW36048.47048.968
1Haren-RütenbrockNI1252.8617.102
1FellbachBW28648.81229.272
1Eurasburg-FreienriedBY52448.329911.132
1Remseck/Neckar-AldingenBW21548.85869.248
1PotsdamBB8152.381213.062
1NeitersenRP21850.66547.576
1Frankfurt/MainHE10050.02598.521
1Pressath-MühlbergBY59749.784412.033
1Birx/RhönTH74750.530910.047
1Radolfzell-MarkelfingenBW40747.74579
1Rain am LechBY40948.69210.897
1Rain am Lech-WallerdorfBY46248.619211.005
1RastattBW11448.84718.186
1AltendorfBY38849.405312.285
1ReinholterodeTH33651.424810.189
1RaunheimHE8950.00568.429
1Alfter-VolmershovenNW16050.67187.015
1Ravenstein-HüngheimBW31249.41149.513
1RegenBY58248.966213.142
1RehagenBB5352.16113.381
1Essen-BredeneyNW15051.40416.967
1Essen-Calhorn, Kreis CloppenburgNI3452.75848.022
1Reichshof-EckenhagenNW34750.99067.695
1Freystadt-MichelbachBY41449.186911.308
1Balingen-HeselwangenBW57348.27728.883
1Friesoythe-AltenoytheNI653.06437.902
1Neuenrade-BlintropNW29251.29157.853
1Nattheim-FleinheimBW53148.707110.299
1Glücksburg-MeierwikSH1254.82739.505
1HenschtalRP25049.46487.411
1NettelseeSH4054.173310.186
1Gifhorn-KästorfNI6352.531910.518
1Gerstetten-DettingenBW56148.599510.131
1GernsheimHE9049.76228.488
1Neuenstadt/Kocher-CleversulzbachBW18149.21469.356
1NandlstadtBY47748.523511.839
1Bischofsgrün (Hohe Reuth)BY66450.050911.793
1OhlsbachBW17748.4337.993
1Obersulm-WillsbachBW23249.1289.352
1OberbachheimRP32850.2487.745
1Neureichenau-DuschlbergBY88048.7913.728
1Neureichenau-KlafferstraßBY66948.730913.806
1Lübbenau/Spreewald-BischdorfBB7951.798213.971
1NassenfelsBY40148.801611.218
1NagoldBW38048.56758.717
1GelchsheimBY30449.573410.02
1Ellwangen-RindelbachBW46348.989510.131
1GößweinsteinBY44149.765611.306
1Bocholt-Liedern (Wasserwerk)NW2351.82936.536
1Mudau-SchloßauBW49649.54369.155
1MühlackerBW24348.97218.873
1BobingenBY51448.263810.821
1Mühlhausen/Oberpfalz-WeihersdorfBY42049.172611.471
1EichstettenBW21448.09187.737
1Elsdorf-EhestorfNI3053.24519.377
1Muskau, BadSN12751.56614.7
1Elztal-RittersbachBW31249.42519.243
1Münsingen-ApfelstettenBW75548.38519.483
1Göppingen-JebenhausenBW36848.68899.634
1Ringe-GroßringeNI1652.59836.944
1Blankenburg/HarzST19451.790110.971
1Ehingen-KirchenBW59448.27549.635
1Bispingen-Steinbeck/LuheNI9853.115810.069
1Neustadt, Kreis Marburg-BiedenkopfHE25750.84959.125
1Neunkirchen-WellesweilerSL23649.3447.229
1DensbornRP30850.1226.599
1OberschleißheimBY48448.244311.552
1Nersingen-OberfahlheimBY47248.429410.147
1Biberbach-MarktBY43648.534610.811
1Berleburg, Bad-StünzelNW61050.98378.368
1WächtersbachHE13850.24359.289
1Garrel-NikolausdorfNI1852.98138.086
1Emmendingen-MundingenBW20148.13787.835
1Bielefeld-SennestadtNW12751.93948.593
1Bienenbüttel-BargdorfNI3153.117310.49
1NürnbergBY31449.50311.054
1Gedern-SchönhausenHE41450.40349.207
1Nürnberg-NetzstallBY36949.425811.253
1Berleburg, Bad-ArfeldNW43651.01488.431
1OberreichenbachBW64648.73668.656
1BiblisHE8849.68968.417
1NiederstotzingenBW45148.533410.242
1Furth im WaldBY39349.302512.834
1Neustadt am Kulm-FilchendorfBY45249.817411.863
1Geisenfeld-EngelbrechtsmünsterBY37648.689411.635
1ReimlingenBY43548.825310.506
1Gaggenau-Rotenfels,BadBW13348.82488.291
1LoichingBY41648.610612.414
1BeratzhausenBY46449.102211.796
1Gager-Groß ZickerMV454.296613.69
2GraflingBY44848.89612.976
2HankensbüttelNI10852.719910.598
2Rudersberg-MichelauBW26648.8539.536
2Oppenau Oberes RenchtalBW23448.49978.137
2Haidmühle-BischofsreutBY101548.847913.727
2Fichtelberg/Oberfranken-HüttstadlBY65549.980711.837
2FichtelbergSN121350.428312.953
2GardingSH154.32828.79
2HilgenrothRP29550.7377.652
2DüsseldorfNW3751.2966.768
2EberbachBW13149.45938.959
2GardelegenST4752.512911.394
2Hirschhorn (Neckar)HE12549.45238.906
2GeisingenBW67347.92428.647
2EssenbachBY38948.611812.216
2ErkelenzNW9251.07136.327
2Heidenheim/BrenzBW52248.684910.142
2BirenbachBW34848.74489.648
2Nettetal-HülstNW4551.29926.201
2Eschbronn-MariazellBW71648.18688.467
2Gelsenkirchen-BuerNW9151.57627.065
2FürstenzellBY47648.545113.353
2Hattingen-HolthausenNW16451.38457.213
2Heinsberg-SchleidenNW5751.04116.104
2Heldenstein-WeidenbachBY43148.252912.339
2GenthinST3552.387512.16
2Groß WittenseeSH1754.40329.765
2Grainet-RehbergBY62848.789413.629
2Hemau-AichkirchenBY56449.009811.754
2EsloheNW35151.2548.156
2Schömberg-StauseeBW65048.21098.765
2Tangerhütte-GriebenST3852.423311.966
2Scharnhorst-MarwedeNI7352.736310.344
2Horb-AltheimBW56748.46928.63
2Geldern-WalbeckNW3751.49426.246
2DriedorfHE48250.63168.181
2Wittingen-VorhopNI7152.642310.662
2FreiburgBW23748.02327.834
2ErfdeSH1854.29929.316
2Bedburg-Weiler HohenholzNW10151.01496.517
2Schwarzach/BadenBW24449.37568.976
2FelgentreuBB4852.099713.001
2Neuburg/Kammel-LangenhaslachBY48648.311510.377
2DietenheimBW51548.209510.065
2Oberndorf/Neckar-AistaigBW47548.31478.573
2Kiefersfelden-GachBY51847.618712.166
2Egling/Paar-HeinrichshofenBY53848.198810.985
2Nohfelden-GonnesweilerSL40349.55687.071
2Stetten-FrohnstettenBW78048.14179.096
2Harztor-Ilfeld-HufhausTH52851.598510.85
2StockachBW53347.85919.015
2Neuried-IchenheimBW15048.42897.809
2Abtsgmünd-NeubronnBW47148.87959.971
2Neunkirchen-Seelscheid-KrawinkelNW19550.84467.372
2Waldkirchen-RichardsreutBY50348.747413.614
2Föritztal-NeuenbauTH73450.44111.24
2Bothel-RahnhorstNI5452.98779.361
2Oberzent-BeerfeldenHE45549.56178.967
2Donaueschingen-WolterdingenBW71847.97258.415
2Suhl-HeidersbachTH57650.642710.718
2MünstertalBW45347.8697.808
2Tettau-SattelgrundBY56650.443311.263
2Blaubeuren-WennendenBW70548.43699.744
2München-StadtBY51548.163211.542
2TeuschnitzBY63350.400211.388
2TholeySL38749.47377.038
2Mönchengladbach-HilderathNW7651.13136.36
2Börfink-ThranenweierRP58549.70677.097
2TönisvorstNW3751.28976.443
2Meßstetten-AppentalBW90048.16948.943
2Haarbach-WolfakirchenBY41648.502713.106
2Bergen/RügenMV8254.421513.437
2Beckum-VellernNW12751.79488.071
2Mengen-EnnetachBW55948.05579.318
2Kevelaer-KervenheimNW2051.63696.286
2Abtsgmünd-UntergröningenBW43248.92199.912
2RottweilBW58948.18158.635
2RotthalmünsterBY38848.361713.193
2Sankt EnglmarBY80549.002912.823
2Sankt Peter-OrdingSH554.32798.603
2Aldersbach-KramerseppBY37448.618313.062
2Wernigerode-SchierkeST60951.765810.653
2SchleswigSH4354.52759.548
2Reichelsheim/OdenwaldHE20949.70868.856
2Schmelz-HüttersdorfSL22349.41496.836
2PutbusMV4054.364313.477
2PulheimNW6150.99226.791
2WrohmSH754.21289.417
2PockingBY32348.395213.313
2Tülau-FahrenhorstNI7652.57810.883
2Pilsach-LaaberBY51749.315911.56
2PhilippsreutBY92248.880513.663
2Passau-MaierhofBY32948.580513.415
2Elbe-PareyST3652.37811.986
2Trossingen-SchuraBW73148.05598.644
2Neu-Ulm-HausenBY51448.345510.062
2OrtenburgBY38448.536913.227
2Sigmaringen-LaizBW58148.07199.194
2Baden-Baden-GeroldsauBW24048.7278.245
2SimmelsdorfBY38549.599811.337
2Solingen-HohenscheidNW15251.147.093
2SoltauNI7552.96049.793
2ObertrubachBY43549.69511.35
2Wrixum/FöhrSH954.69288.527
2MengerskirchenHE41950.56358.161
2Wissen/Sieg-HonigsessenRP32050.81847.747
2Kahler AstenNW83951.18038.489
2KrempelSH154.32379.024
2Weißenhorn-OberreichenbachBY50048.309110.204
2KonstanzBW42847.69529.13
2Biberach an der Riß-BergerhausenBW60448.10039.805
2Königsfeld/SchwarzwaldBW73048.14138.428
2Köln/BonnNW9150.86457.157
2WermelskirchenNW24451.14997.187
2KöckteST5952.523311.126
2KlippeneckBW97448.10548.754
2WesterheimBW82548.52069.618
2WesterheverSH254.38358.709
2Kleiner Feldberg/TaunusHE82250.22188.446
2Gevelsberg-OberbrökingNW20351.33297.341
2CalvördeST6252.392311.292
2Kröning-LeisteneckBY49048.550112.373
2Willebadessen-BorlinghausenNW27351.58929.029
2Windeck-DattenfeldNW11050.80387.557
2JoldelundSH2054.6539.138
2Windorf-OtterskirchenBY39548.622813.288
2Wipperfürth-GardewegNW36051.16377.423
2Hüfingen-FürstenbergBW78647.89048.553
2Overath-BökeNW22150.96557.275
2Hückeswagen (Bevertalsperre)NW29851.14347.365
2Horb-BetraBW54448.40958.659
2WollinBB4052.281312.458
2Homburg, Bad (Filterwerk)HE25550.24468.572
2Fichtenberg/BW-MichelbächleBW36548.99729.739
2Deining-MittersthalBY54049.214311.551
2Bonndorf/SchwarzwaldBW87547.81948.334
2Kreuztal-EichenNW30550.9837.968
2Diedorf/Schwaben-BiburgBY49448.373710.76
2VisselhövedeNI5353.00479.601
2Tuttlingen-Möhringen-VorstadtBW66847.96828.789
2Mauth-FinsterauBY101248.935913.574
2Marxzell-SchielbergBW40148.84788.445
2Markt Erlbach-HagenhofenBY36049.487510.627
2UnterföhringBY50448.183911.657
2Bopfingen-FlochbergBW49848.847410.364
2Urach, BadBW47148.49519.4
2Uttenweiler-AhlenBW61248.12499.651
2Marienberg, BadRP54750.66217.96
2Losheim-NiederlosheimSL27549.50136.786
2Villingen-SchwenningenBW71948.04538.46
2Bruckberg/Niederbayern-PörndorfBY49848.563811.987
2HachenburgRP32250.66027.804
2Lorch, Kreis Ostalb-WaldhausenBW30048.78219.64
2Waldenburg-ObersteinbachBW47649.15149.618
2Langenburg-AtzenrodBW45849.25759.859
2WegscheidBY66948.596413.785
2Langenenslingen-IttenhausenBW77848.19949.332
2Lauterhofen-TraunfeldBY54149.412811.475
2Lonsee-EttlenschießBW66348.56599.924
2Gardelegen-LetzlingenST7152.442311.485
2Fallingbostel, BadNI6752.85689.675
2Aalen-UnterrombachBW45548.836110.059
2LochumRP46350.60997.858
2BirkenauHE16849.56868.701
3Eppishausen-HaselbachBY53148.199410.51
3Gschwend-FrickenhofenBW50948.92719.797
3Bockhorn/Oberbayern -GrünbachBY45448.328512.003
3Bischofswiesen-LoiplBY86747.652312.925
3BoosBY57148.07910.197
3Blumberg-RandenBW81647.8198.577
3Falkenberg,Kr.Rottal-InnBY47148.483212.724
3TennenbronnBW65148.18728.366
3Burgkirchen/Alz-HöreshamBY45048.150712.706
3ForbachBW30448.67048.353
3Wurmannsquick-EgelsbergBY47448.356912.767
3Langenneufnach-UnterrothanBY57748.27110.623
3BabenhausenBY56648.149710.255
3Friedrichshafen-UnterraderachBW46147.68459.44
3Neckargemünd-KleingemündBW11749.39458.804
3NesselwangBY88047.634710.507
3Oberndorf/NeckarBW51648.28518.576
3Neuhaus am RennwegTH84550.500311.134
3Neuhausen ob Eck-UnterschwandorfBW66347.95198.993
3OwingenBW52847.80649.166
3StöttenBW73448.66569.864
3Weiskirchen/SaarSL38049.55346.812
3GrebenhainHE43550.48769.332
3Heiligenhaus-AbtskücheNW13151.33926.994
3Zell am HarmersbachBW24348.34438.072
3Steingaden-LauterbachBY77947.711210.875
3HohenthannBY46848.657212.088
3Oberbergkirchen-SchörgingBY46048.302812.369
3Simbach/InnBY35848.271813.027
3Untrasried-ManebergBY82247.834610.368
3WilhelmsfeldBW34749.46398.768
3SimmersfeldBW71848.61918.524
3Kaisersbach-CronhütteBW48948.9179.687
3Haslach im KinzigtalBW21848.27668.084
3Großerlach-MannenweilerBW52449.0219.603
3Löffingen-DittishausenBW77647.9148.368
3Malsburg-MarzellBW71647.76677.72
3München-KirchtruderingBY52648.128311.671
3Moorenweis-GrunertshofenBY54348.186211.088
3TüßlingBY41348.20812.629
3MorsbachNW22750.8657.715
3ForstinningBY50848.172311.906
3Welzheim (Kläranlage)BW47048.87079.644
3RheinfeldenBW28347.5597.772
3Untergriesbach-GlotzingBY57348.559913.749
3AltshausenBW57047.93249.551
3MühldorfBY40648.27912.502
3Ilmenau-FrauenwaldTH76850.592110.857
3Freiamt-OttoschwandenBW47648.20187.933
3Taufkirchen/Vils-BaumBY49048.327712.171
3PlettenbergNW26851.19567.848
3VilsbiburgBY46248.452712.338
3SonnenBY84748.681913.735
3SchmückeTH93850.654510.769
3Raubling-PfraundorfBY45047.810912.125
3Schopfheim-EichenBW39947.64647.844
3MurnauBY62547.668911.223
3Garmisch-PartenkirchenBY71947.48311.062
3GöggingenBW49648.86219.886
3Wuppertal-BuchenhofenNW13451.22567.105
4Isen-WestachBY54948.202212.038
4Westendorf, Kreis OstallgäuBY67947.932910.717
4Berchtesgaden-OberauBY71647.652513.056
4Wielenbach (Demollstr.)BY55147.882711.157
4BrennesBY103549.133313.142
4KemptenBY70547.723310.334
4KißleggBW69847.77469.909
4Mehring, Kr. Altötting-NiederholzBY41348.18712.809
4Meinerzhagen-RedlendorfNW38651.08997.628
4OberammergauBY83247.60311.06
4BuchenbachBW44547.96257.998
4Wasserburg/Inn-ReisachBY48248.045112.192
4BenediktbeuernBY63547.706411.413
4Waldsee, Bad-DinnenriedBW59747.8819.732
4Bischofswiesen-WinklBY68947.687112.941
4BreitnauBW100047.93858.076
4Lottstetten-NackBW41447.6068.58
4Oberharz am Brocken-SorgeST50251.692610.697
4Feldberg/SchwarzwaldBW148647.87488.003
4HohenpeißenbergBY97747.800911.01
4SingenBW44547.77388.821
4Ebersberg-HalbingBY59248.100311.987
4GottmadingenBW43747.73448.793
4PfullendorfBW63047.93459.286
4Andechs-ErlingBY68247.963611.177
4EisenbachBW97647.96348.269
4Amerang-PfaffingBY51648.019712.292
4Altusried-KrugzellBY64347.798610.253
4Emmingen-LiptingenBW74447.93178.858
4Grainau-EibseeBY100847.456210.993
4Wessobrunn-PuitlBY75547.853311.008
4Weingarten, Kr. RavensburgBW44147.80629.62
4Aibling, Bad-EllmosenBY50847.877812.024
4Saulgau, Bad-BolsternBW63047.98749.458
4Kißlegg, Kr. RavensburgBW64047.77779.887
4RosenheimBY44247.875312.128
4Säckingen, Bad/ RheinBW29547.55827.977
4HattstedtSH454.52689.042
4Oy-Mittelberg-PetersthalBY88647.636210.389
4Ramsau-Schwarzeck/SchmuckBY108847.627912.901
4BartholomäBW65948.75849.985
4OsterzellBY72447.879610.744
4Aulendorf-BlönriedBW56747.92619.592
4Wurzach, Bad-OberschwarzachBW71747.95629.88
4Deggenhausertal-AzenweilerBW71247.80079.41
4Haag, Kreis MühldorfBY53048.15312.17
4OchsenhausenBW62148.05799.948
4Suhl-GehlbergTH73750.674210.79
4Betzweiler-WäldeBW53848.38468.478
4BerchtesgadenBY59947.639213.006
4Herdwangen-SchönachBW60747.88369.223
4Zeilarn-GumpersdorfBY40748.277912.871
4Obing-IlzhamBY59648.003612.377
5TeisendorfBY49847.852612.828
5Eggenthal-GrubBY75347.920910.502
5Bayersoien, BadBY81147.692110.995
5OttobeurenBY66747.930310.31
5AitrangBY74447.817310.537
5Traunreut-FrühlingBY58847.952612.626
5Hindelang, Bad-GailenbergBY98047.512110.355
5Pfronten-RehbichelBY88447.606310.559
5StarnbergBY5854811.354
5AttenkamBY67047.877411.364
5Kaufbeuren-OberbeurenBY81547.876110.584
5SontheimBY62548.002310.356
5Obersöchering-ReinthalBY67247.747911.255
5Tacherting-SpreitBY50748.08912.507
5KronburgBY67047.908410.151
5FrauenneuhartingBY50948.037812.049
5Wörishofen, BadBY62648.006710.621
5SchönwaldBW102548.10048.197
5ChiemingBY55147.884312.54
5VogtBW65347.75959.772
5FreilassingBY41147.845412.988
5WindenBW30348.13728.009
5Wertach-BichelBY97447.59310.408
5Kohlgrub, Bad (Rosshof)BY74247.665211.08
5KraillingBY55348.094911.405
5Rot an der Rot-BuchBW69047.958910.013
5Feldkirchen-Westerham-LenzmühleBY51747.941111.9
5PidingBY45747.772412.907
5VöhrenbachBW96848.02778.289
5Palling-LampertshamBY56647.991612.685
5Vilgertshofen-PflugdorfBY68247.969210.915
5MemmingenBY61447.982110.138
5TrostbergBY56048.031112.539
5Endorf, Bad-JollingBY51947.922912.283
5KraftisriedBY83147.767410.46
5GörisriedBY81947.703410.513
5Egling/Isar-AttenhamBY70847.93211.558
5Wangen/Allgäu-SchwaderbergBW66647.70969.866
5Elzach-FisnachtBW43148.20128.108
5BraunlageNI60751.723410.602
5Waging am SeeBY47647.923712.755
5Leutkirch-HerlazhofenBW67247.795510.032
5Schiltach/ KinzigBW31048.29348.306
6Sigmarszell-ZeisertsweilerBY50847.57769.74
6Rettenberg-KranzeggBY85647.585610.323
6Oberhaching-LaufzornBY60448.01311.552
6Schäftlarn-Kloster SchäftlarnBY55547.976711.469
6Siegsdorf-Maria EckBY83847.793212.619
6Reit im WinklBY68647.675412.469
6Oberried/BadenBW46647.93277.946
6Simonswald-ObersimonswaldBW42848.08218.091
6ZugspitzeBY295647.42110.984
6WolfachBW29648.29538.239
6BrünnsteinhausBY134547.644612.098
6Lenzkirch-RuhbühlBW85447.85978.23
6Achberg-DoberatsweilerBW49847.61049.698
6OberharmersbachBW37248.38628.142
6Irschenberg-KasthubBY71347.817711.868
6Waakirchen-DemmelbergBY81447.756411.692
6OberpframmernBY60648.018411.806
6Brannenburg-DegerndorfBY48347.724112.109
6Chiemsee-HerrenchiemseeBY53547.866512.395
6ImmenstadtBY72747.562110.215
6Titisee-Neustadt-WaldauBW91847.97618.175
7Jachenau-TannernBY72347.627911.516
7LoßburgBW66748.41428.452
7Flintsbach/Inn-AstenBY109947.699712.116
7LenggriesBY69747.6811.582
7Siegsdorf-HöllBY71947.83512.654
7Ettal-GraswangBY86747.572811.026
7Grafenhausen/HochschwarzwaldBW89247.77288.257
7Baiersbronn-RuhesteinBW91448.56158.222
7HolzkirchenBY68547.882311.696
7Immenstadt-ReuteBY95947.607810.202
8Aschau-InnerkoyBY60747.78612.336
8Aschau-SteinBY68147.727512.298
8Buchenberg-KreuzthalBY84547.708310.131
8Ühlingen-BirkendorfBW76347.74528.311
8UtzenfeldBW67047.8217.896
8OpfenbachBY59847.62889.835
8OberreuteBY89647.55389.94
8OberstdorfBY80647.398410.275
8Rippoldsau, BadBW49348.42458.33
8Wutöschingen-OfteringenBW39547.67838.38
8Görwihl-BurgBW78247.65878.075
9FreudenstadtBW79748.45388.409
9Ruhpolding-SeehausBY74647.711112.621
9Anger-StoißbergBY82847.80312.819
9TodtmoosBW78147.72797.998
9Kreuth-GlashütteBY89747.610511.646
9MarktschellenbergBY50647.704613.037
10Baiersbronn-MitteltalBW59948.51168.317
10Dachsberg-WolpadingenBW88147.70048.105
10Oberstdorf-BirgsauBY94147.338810.266
10Bernau-GoldbachBW92847.8158.025
11Obere Firstalm/Schlierseer BergeBY137347.670511.853
12Freudenstadt-KniebisBW89848.4728.305
12Sankt Blasien-MenzenschwandBW88247.83098.069
13BalderschwangBY103947.46510.104