lat
lon
0Aalen-UnterrombachBW45548.836110.059
0Ribnitz-DamgartenMV954.237712.433
0RögnitzMV4853.609211.024
0Rödermark-Ober-RodenHE13749.98328.839
0Röbel/MüritzMV7353.370412.617
0Roding-NeubäuBY38849.241212.412
0RodderRP51250.39656.856
0RitschenhausenTH30950.508410.436
0Riesa (West)SN13951.300113.25
0RiedenburgBY36348.955711.727
0Rheinsberg/MarkBB5753.110912.895
0RoggenhagenMV4853.66113.411
0RheinfeldenBW28347.5597.772
0Tagmersheim-BlossenauBY52248.810410.935
0RekenNW5951.81187.09
0Marienberg-ReitzenhainSN77450.547713.223
0ReinholterodeTH33651.424810.189
0Otzberg-HabitzheimHE17249.83668.88
0Reinhardshagen-VaakeHE11551.48419.612
0Reichshof-EckenhagenNW34750.99067.695
0Reichelsheim/OdenwaldHE20949.70868.856
0RöthaSN13651.193112.413
0Rohr/Mittelfranken-DechendorfBY40249.308210.918
0RehbergMV10153.44213.462
0RotthalmünsterBY38848.361713.193
0SachsenheimBW25148.95699.071
0Sachsa, BadNI29251.590910.569
0RuppertseckenRP46149.64687.883
0Rüting-DiedrichshagenMV3153.804911.206
0RüthenNW37051.49668.434
0Haren-RütenbrockNI1252.8617.102
0RülzheimRP10549.16098.3
0RüdnitzBB6552.725813.639
0Kreuznach, BadRP10249.85027.871
0Rottenburg/Niederbayern-NiedereulenbachBY41948.74412.008
0Ronneburg-HüttengesäßHE14550.2099.038
0Rothenfelde, BadNI9552.10388.18
0Rothenburg ob der TauberBY41549.384910.173
0RothenbuchBY36649.96839.4
0RothemühlMV2453.595413.812
0RothBY38649.216211.103
0Rotenburg-BraachHE19051.00849.688
0Rotenburg (Wümme)NI3253.12889.339
0Rostock-WarnemündeMV554.180312.08
0Dessau-Roßlau-RodlebenST7651.898312.197
0Rehburg-LoccumNI6052.43969.133
0RehauBY58650.221412.027
0Salzgitter-LichtenbergNI15352.12510.291
0Pörnbach-PuchBY39248.626111.472
0WrohmSH654.21289.417
0Pressath-MühlbergBY59749.784412.033
0Prenzlau (Ewaldshof)BB5753.284913.928
0PotsdamBB8252.381213.062
0Polsingen-DöckingenBY51048.934310.758
0PolleNI27051.87999.395
0Polch, Kr. Mayen-KoblenzRP23550.30497.31
0PohlitzBB7052.183614.574
0Süderholz-NeuendorfMV554.103413.153
0PockingBY32348.395213.313
0Prosselsheim-SeligenstadtBY28349.852610.1
0PlauenSN38750.481812.13
0Plau am SeeMV6653.458412.241
0Pinnow Kreis Spree-NeißeBB8351.974814.535
0Pilsach-LaaberBY51749.315911.56
0PicherMV4553.350511.345
0PhilippsreutBY92248.880513.663
0PfullendorfBW63047.93459.286
0Pfronten-RehbichelBY88447.606310.559
0Pfofeld-LanglauBY43549.116210.859
0PritzwalkBB8353.172812.156
0Prüm-WatzerathRP38650.18076.35
0RehagenBB5352.16113.381
0Ranstadt-Ober-MockstadtHE12850.34758.967
0RegnitzlosauBY50350.2912.027
0RegenstaufBY34549.138812.116
0RegensburgBY36549.042512.101
0RedefinMV1653.346911.199
0Weingarten, Kr. RavensburgBW44147.80629.62
0RaunheimHE8950.00568.429
0RathenowBB3052.609212.362
0RatheburMV1053.740913.79
0RastedeNI1653.24278.223
0Rain am Lech-WallerdorfBY46248.619211.005
0PulheimNW6150.99226.791
0Rain am LechBY40948.69210.897
0Rahden-KleinendorfNW4152.44618.59
0Kemberg-RadisST9451.755712.51
0Radeberg-KleinerkmannsdorfSN27651.074913.927
0Rabenau-GeilshausenHE30050.6468.887
0QuedlinburgST14251.795311.132
0Pyrmont, BadNI10451.98349.242
0PutbusMV4054.364313.477
0PulsnitzSN27051.200614.02
0SagardMV454.515913.53
0Salzhausen, Kreis HarburgNI4153.222610.175
0PetkusBB14551.989313.36
0Simbach/InnBY35848.271813.027
0SpringeNI9852.20549.566
0Sooden-Allendorf, BadHE19951.289.984
0SontraHE26551.06079.926
0SonnenBY84748.681913.735
0Sonnefeld-GestungshausenBY33550.237611.179
0SoltauNI7552.96049.793
0SöhrenSH4253.910210.43
0Simmerath (Kalltalsperre)NW43450.64666.312
0Sigmaringen-LaizBW58148.07199.194
0StadeNI1853.58829.482
0Siegbach-EisemrothHE34750.7368.419
0SibbesseNI18752.05419.909
0FürstenauNI4652.5167.676
0SenftenbergBB10251.514214.015
0Selters/Taunus-NiederseltersHE15950.33628.222
0Seligenstadt-WaldhofHE11950.02428.96
0Selfkant-HavertNW4651.03955.907
0KöhnSH4054.344410.458
0SeesenNI18651.90410.188
0Sankt BernhardTH47050.460410.594
0Butjadingen-InteNI153.49268.376
0Seedorf, Kreis Segeberg -BlomnathSH3654.030210.475
0SteinwiesenBY37450.304611.462
0StraubingBY35148.827512.559
0StrasburgMV6653.516213.737
0Wittenberg-StraachST12051.950512.6
0WagersrottSH4054.66549.805
0StolpenSN26151.041314.085
0Frankenfeld-HedernNI1852.76599.404
0StockachBW53247.85919.015
0Oberharz am Brocken-StiegeST50451.664610.881
0Tanna-SpielmesTH54450.463811.933
0Kyffhäuserland-SteinthalebenTH38051.395411.072
0StadtlohnNW6051.9976.97
0Mittelnkirchen-HohenfeldeNI153.55349.609
0Steinhagen-BrockhagenNW8252.00358.345
0Steinfurt-BurgsteinfurtNW6452.11737.341
0Steinau, Kr. CuxhavenNI053.69468.873
0StapelburgST22551.902510.668
0Arnstein-UlzigerodeST21751.679411.364
0Stammbach-QuerenbachBY59750.153111.74
0Staffelstein, Bad-StublangBY31850.080611.046
0StadtrodaTH24850.851511.716
0SeehausenST2152.891111.729
0StaakenBB3152.540413.124
0SalzkottenNW9351.70988.579
0SchackenslebenST9552.19811.421
0SchmidgadenBY41749.411612.076
0Schmallenberg-SellinghausenNW44351.21278.267
0Schlüsselfeld-Hohn am BergBY41149.784410.54
0SchleusingenTH39950.507110.762
0SchleswigSH4354.52759.548
0SchleizTH50150.567911.804
0Schiffmühle-NeutornowBB452.810714.064
0Wernigerode-SchierkeST60951.765810.653
0ScheyernBY47948.502511.454
0Schaafheim-SchlierbachHE15549.91958.967
0SchneifelforsthausRP64950.29686.419
0Saulgau, Bad-BolsternBW63047.98749.458
0SatrupSH3554.68549.626
0Saterland-RamslohNI453.10397.65
0Sassendorf, Bad-BeusingsenNW17151.54398.18
0Sankt Peter-OrdingSH554.32798.603
0Sankt Oswald-RiedlhütteBY75548.886113.426
0SangerhausenST17951.477611.312
0SalzwedelST2952.856811.131
0Salzuflen, BadNW13552.10428.752
0SchmidmühlenBY45549.280611.914
0Schöllnach-TaidingBY41748.773413.18
0SchwinkendorfMV6353.644912.681
0Wendelstein-KleinschwarzenloheBY33149.342511.107
0SchwerinMV5953.642411.387
0SchwarzholzST3052.74711.979
0SchwarzenbruckBY36349.357711.244
0Schwarzenbach-GötzmannsgrünBY52250.192611.893
0Naila-LippertsgrünBY63750.30811.643
0SchwarzburgTH27750.644111.193
0Schwartau,Bad -Groß ParinSH2653.938510.698
0EsselNI2852.67979.652
0SchwarmeNI1252.90819.045
0Schwanewede-NeuenkirchenNI153.23388.511
0SchönbeckMV4353.584413.573
0SchwandorfBY35649.327812.087
0Schwalmstadt-TreysaHE21250.91819.173
0Schwäbisch Hall-BibersfeldBW35849.08239.689
0SchrobenhausenBY41748.553211.284
0Schorndorf-KnöblingBY39849.164412.617
0ScholleneST2952.66312.181
0SchollbrunnBY40849.83879.462
0Schönwald/Ofr.-BrunnBY60850.184712.079
0SchönermarkBB6353.331213.732
0PfarrkirchenBY38148.425212.992
0PetershagenNW4352.38179.017
0Straufhain-EishausenTH33750.374310.741
0MertendorfTH33050.993511.786
0MichelstadtHE24049.66929.008
0MeyenburgBB9853.308312.293
0MeuselwitzTH17251.045212.298
0MettenBY31448.854812.918
0MesselHE16549.93828.745
0MespelbrunnBY29749.9229.287
0MeschedeNW34851.33858.27
0MertingenBY40748.661410.795
0Mengkofen-HofdorfBY40348.708512.411
0Schmieritz-WeltwitzTH35650.728111.783
0MengerskirchenHE41950.56358.161
0Frankenblick-Mengersgereuth-HämmernTH51650.390411.132
0Mengen-EnnetachBW55948.05579.318
0Mellrichstadt-MühlfeldBY33750.448810.343
0DewichowMV253.949713.974
0MelleNI8552.21478.383
0Garsebach bei MeißenSN15851.129413.432
0MeiningenTH45050.561110.377
0Aschersleben-MehringenST10751.725911.51
0Michelstadt-VielbrunnHE45349.71779.099
0MiltenbergBY12949.7129.225
0Medebach-BergeNW37551.16838.712
0Moringen-LutterbeckNI24151.72099.835
0Münnerstadt-ReichenbachBY31050.268510.153
0Münder, BadNI11552.1889.459
0Münden-GimteNI12251.43929.645
0MünchebergBB6352.517614.123
0Mühlhausen/Oberpfalz-WeihersdorfBY42049.172611.471
0MühldorfBY40648.27912.502
0Mücheln/Geiseltal-StöbnitzST14751.324511.802
0Mudau-SchloßauBW49649.54369.155
0MorsbachNW22750.8657.715
0Moormerland-NeermoorNI053.3117.432
0Pförring-EttlingBY36048.818911.661
0Monschau-KalterherbergNW54150.52026.208
0MörsdorfRP34050.10427.343
0Mönchengladbach-HilderathNW7751.13136.36
0RöllbachBY23949.76449.253
0Möhnesee (Möhnetalsperre)NW23451.49268.063
0Mittenwalde/UckermarkBB7453.184613.654
0FreienbessingenTH29451.232710.769
0WindsbachBY39649.24110.822
0KrümmelMV6453.268112.722
0WeesbySH2254.83739.148
0MaßbachBY32850.179810.272
0Muskau, BadSN12751.56614.7
0LübstorfMV5053.72711.409
0BerkenbrückBB4552.139413.123
0MähringBY67749.911312.527
0LunowBB2352.921314.109
0Luisenthal/OhraTH52850.766310.72
0WangelauSH3553.454410.544
0LüdenscheidNW38751.24527.642
0Kamenz-CunnersdorfSN16651.312214.049
0LüchowNI1652.972411.137
0LübtheenMV1753.29411.094
0Lübeck-BlankenseeSH1553.802510.698
0Waldsassen-HatzenreuthBY50350.01212.377
0Lübben-BlumenfeldeBB5751.926713.879
0Espelkamp-IsenstedtNW6552.34528.647
0Ludwigsstadt-LauensteinBY52150.513111.366
0GießmannsdorfBB6551.879413.692
0LoxstedtNI753.46478.647
0Lonsee-EttlenschießBW66348.56599.924
0Lohr/Main -RuppertshüttenBY37050.08029.541
0Löhnberg-ObershausenHE23050.56178.238
0LoburgST7652.117712.087
0MagdeburgST7952.102911.582
0Mühlheim/MainHE10250.12948.82
0Marwitz (Wasserwerk)BB3352.657913.179
0MarkgröningenBW28348.90479.073
0MartinrodaTH42950.733510.881
0Marsberg-LeitmarNW37351.4058.862
0MarnitzMV8153.322211.932
0Marktleuthen-NeudorfBY55050.114111.971
0MarktheidenfeldBY14649.83239.582
0Markt Taschendorf -BirkachBY40249.687710.541
0Markt Erlbach-WilhelmsgreuthBY41549.492510.541
0Markt EinersheimBY29249.685310.289
0Markt BibartBY32049.66610.385
0RaschauSN50450.521912.828
0Mainz-Lerchenberg (ZDF)RP19549.96568.213
0Marienberg, BadRP54750.66217.96
0MarienbergSN63950.651113.146
0Cölbe, Kr. Marburg-BiedenkopfHE18750.84928.774
0ManschnowBB1252.546814.545
0Karstädt-BirkholzBB2553.111711.655
0Manderscheid-SonnenhofRP41350.10156.8
0Mamming-SchneiderbergBY44948.618912.623
0Mallersdorf-Pfaffenberg-OberlindhartBY39048.754812.211
0Malk GöhrenMV3153.214111.368
0Muldenberg/Zwickauer MuldeSN71050.411912.406
0NandlstadtBY47748.523511.839
0Röhrnbach-ReisersbergBY53348.778913.494
0WallersdorfBY33548.743812.751
0Luckaitztal-BuchwäldchenBB8651.689714.008
0Ehingen a. Ries (Schaffhäuser Hof)BY43348.966310.574
0OettelinMV2353.858912.062
0Oerlinghausen (Nord)NW20551.96488.658
0OerlenbachBY30250.140710.134
0Oelsnitz/VogtlandSN43550.424112.179
0Oberwiesenthal, KurortSN85050.421912.986
0Schwarzatal-OberweißbachTH58850.586711.155
0Lohmen/SachsenSN19550.993313.98
0Wörth am MainBY13249.79349.154
0OlfenNW4951.70667.356
0Untrasried-ManebergBY82247.834610.368
0Nersingen-OberfahlheimBY47248.429410.147
0OberdachstettenBY43249.411510.433
0OberbobritzschSN42750.86713.46
0Oberbergkirchen-SchörgingBY46048.302812.369
0Nürnberg-KrottenbachBY33249.38211.009
0NürnbergBY31449.50311.054
0Nürnberg-NetzstallBY36949.425811.253
0Nürburg-BarweilerRP48550.36026.869
0Oldenburg in HolsteinSH654.295210.896
0Olsberg-BrunskappelNW44251.28278.479
0Northeim-ImbshausenNI21251.76310.041
0OvelgönneNI253.38198.449
0PerlebergBB4053.095211.86
0Pentling-MattingBY34648.963412.007
0PelzerhakenSH254.089310.877
0PassowBB1253.14214.107
0Passau-MaierhofBY32948.580513.415
0Parsberg/Oberpfalz-EglwangBY54949.15111.689
0Elbe-PareyST3652.37811.986
0ParchimMV4653.431911.829
0PapenburgNI753.06437.481
0Ottersberg-OtterstedtNI1753.14039.151
0OranienbaumST6451.800512.41
0OttensteinNI29551.94739.399
0OttbergenNI12152.150310.087
0Ostheim v.d. RhönBY31450.453810.221
0Osterholz-ScharmbeckNI1353.2338.807
0Ostercappeln-SchwagstorfNI5852.36568.201
0Osnabrück-HasteNI6752.30358.044
0Oschersleben/BodeST8052.023911.24
0OschatzSN15051.29613.092
0OrtenburgBY38448.536913.227
0NottulnNW11551.92867.334
0Nordstemmen-MahlertenNI9552.15189.795
0NassenfelsBY40148.801611.218
0Föritztal-NeuenbauTH73850.44111.24
0Neuhausen ob Eck-UnterschwandorfBW66347.95198.993
0Neuhaus am RennwegTH84550.500311.134
0NeuhardenbergBB1452.590214.238
0MenzBB7853.10213.042
0NeufahrnBY46548.308311.67
0Neuenstein-MühlbachHE34250.93039.558
0Neuenrade-BlintropNW29251.29157.853
0LudwigschorgastBY33650.122611.559
0Damme-GrevenNI7252.49828.143
0Neuenahr, Bad-AhrweilerRP11150.53467.085
0Neukirchen-HauptschwendaHE50050.89239.405
0Neuburg-SteinhausenMV3853.942911.609
0Neuruppin-Gühlen GlienickeBB8953.052812.756
0BernittMV5053.904311.886
0NettelseeSH4054.173310.186
0Netphen (Lahnhof)NW61350.89458.242
0NesselwangBY88047.634710.507
0Zerbst-NedlitzST9852.073812.229
0Jessen (Elster)-NaundorfST10051.924512.888
0Nattheim-FleinheimBW53048.707110.299
0Neuhof, Kreis FuldaHE29050.45399.605
0Neunkirchen-Seelscheid-KrawinkelNW19550.84467.372
0Nordhorn-BlankeNI2452.41247.064
0OberstadtfeldRP42150.17496.77
0NordhausenTH19351.517810.779
0NorderneyNI1253.71237.151
0ReimlingenBY43548.825310.506
0Wechselburg-MeusenSN23851.000212.799
0Nittenau-HartingBY43149.165812.278
0NienburgNI2552.67119.222
0Driburg, Bad-PömbsenNW29451.77599.072
0LoichingBY41648.610612.414
0NiederstotzingenBW45148.533410.242
0Nideggen-SchmidtNW35050.67436.424
0Neureichenau-DuschlbergBY88048.7913.728
0Nidderau-ErbstadtHE16250.27418.865
0NewelRP36549.81356.585
0Wettin-Löbejün-NeutzST15151.608911.843
0NeutrebbinBB552.671814.185
0Regensburg-BurgweintingBY34148.983112.144
0Neustadt am Kulm-FilchendorfBY45249.817411.863
0Harztor-Ilfeld-HufhausTH52851.598510.85
0Neustadt-Glewe-FriedrichsmoorMV3553.457111.568
0Neustadt am RübenbergeNI4152.59.494
0StrausbergBB8152.588413.928
0BeverstedtNI453.42528.804
0List auf SyltSH2555.0118.412
0Marienberg-RübenauSN72750.580313.296
0Feldberg/MecklenburgMV11553.317613.417
0Prackenbach-NeuhäuslBY58549.108812.823
0Nettetal-HülstNW4551.29926.201
0Deutschneudorf-BrüderwieseSN68950.6213.481
0Offenbach-WetterparkHE11950.098.786
0DürrhennersdorfSN33251.057714.612
0Großenhain-StrauchSN13851.365813.58
0Hirschstein-HeydaSN13151.265113.358
0Hermaringen-AllewindBW46748.609910.267
0JeßnitzST7451.681812.305
0Arnsberg-NeheimNW15951.46337.978
0TreuenSN46550.546712.286
0PonitzTH21950.854412.421
0Frankenberg-AltenhainSN32350.883613.042
0Grimma-KleinbothenSN13551.191812.764
0BelgershainSN15051.235912.551
0Donauwörth-OsterweilerBY43548.737410.739
0HattstedtSH554.52689.042
0Oebisfelde-Weferlingen-BösdorfST6852.415311.075
0Scharnhorst-MarwedeNI7252.736310.344
0AlfeldNI14451.96439.807
0Bielefeld-DeppendorfNW10552.07148.456
0Neuhütten/SpessartBY34050.00839.423
0Wittingen-VorhopNI7252.642310.662
0Rentweinsdorf-TreinfeldBY25850.061510.812
0VeilsdorfTH39750.416710.815
0Padenstedt (Pony-Park)SH1754.01889.925
0Rinteln-VolksenNI21252.13849.111
0Hähnichen-TrebusSN16351.344514.838
0Föritztal-Neuhaus-SchierschnitzTH38350.32511.239
0Langenwetzendorf-GöttendorfTH38950.66112.075
0Sankt Egidien-KuhschnappelSN32150.80212.636
0Neu-UlrichsteinHE35050.75139.022
0WaldmünchenBY49949.39112.683
0Leutkirch-HerlazhofenBW67247.795510.032
0GottfriedingBY35148.659512.538
0HoyerswerdaSN11651.449214.253
0HeckelbergBB8352.746113.842
0Bedburg-Weiler HohenholzNW10151.01496.517
0Homberg-SchönbornerhofRP41149.6457.5
0AhausNW4652.08136.94
0Borkum-FlugplatzNI353.59846.702
0BallerstedtST3752.732111.712
0Freudenberg/Main-BoxtalBW19449.76369.406
0KönigheimBW22049.62069.603
0HaßlochRP11149.35288.27
0CoschenBB3952.019214.725
0Sulza, Bad-EckolstädtTH28551.034511.641
0Lam-LambachBY68949.215413.066
0Simmershofen-AdelhofenBY33949.533410.154
0Königsberg/Bayern-HolzhausenBY26250.078510.488
0Steinhagen-NegastMV1754.248413.041
0Lügde-PaenbruchNW25851.86649.271
0Scheßlitz-KöttensdorfBY30549.95611.018
0Neuenhagen bei BerlinBB5852.523813.691
0CadenbergeNI153.75969.04
0DörnickSH2754.165410.351
0SingenBW44547.77388.821
0Osterhofen-ThundorfBY31148.757713.013
0DörpenNI852.95427.319
0Weidenbach-WeiherschneidbachBY45449.224910.608
0Wangerland-HooksielNI453.64118.08
0Sohland/SpreeSN29151.059414.426
0Grambow-SchwennenzMV5253.383714.372
0Ostenfeld (Rendsburg)SH1454.31949.805
0HahnheimRP12049.86268.231
0Wendisch EvernNI6253.213910.47
0Friedrichshafen-UnterraderachBW46147.68459.44
0Brilon-ThülenNW45751.4148.65
0Berkholz-MeyenburgBB1453.044314.242
0KarlshagenMV154.104913.823
0DodowMV3353.503511.001
0Groß LukowMV5453.525513.016
0Elsendorf-HorneckBY42948.70211.849
0Runkel-EnnerichHE16850.3948.142
0Steben, BadBY60550.361811.622
0Lüdinghausen-BrochtrupNW5951.76637.519
0Lohr/Main-HalsbachBY28850.01329.654
0NossenSN30651.050713.3
0Breckerfeld-WengebergNW44051.24887.467
0Mühlhausen/Thüringen-GörmarTH19351.206110.497
0WusterwitzBB3652.361312.386
0Willingen/HochsauerlandHE58451.29158.598
0NotzingenBW32748.67059.462
0KusterdingenBW41248.529.12
0DemkerST3652.507511.855
0Crossen/Elster-NickelsdorfTH27450.977112.004
0Römhild-SülzdorfTH33050.409910.49
0Klingenthal-KamerunSN73150.359412.483
0Uhlstädt-Kirchhasel-NiederkrossenTH17350.757711.517
0Huy-PabstorfST11252.030410.962
0Maikammer-KirrweilerRP12949.29638.175
0Badewitz bei ZerbstST8252.022312.159
0ZeesenBB4552.261413.615
0Aulendorf-BlönriedBW56747.92619.592
0Heidenheim-HechlingenBY48248.981810.73
0Dietfurt-MallerstettenBY49149.049711.548
0Apelern-KleinhegesdorfNI11752.31969.321
0Suhl-GehlbergTH73750.674210.79
0Börßum-SeinstedtNI11652.050710.636
0Neualbenreuth-EgglasgrünBY59649.952312.371
0Aerzen-PosteholzNI21152.09369.208
0Lingen-BaccumNI4052.51267.413
0Tülau-FahrenhorstNI7552.57810.883
0Sukow-ZietlitzMV4453.569611.548
0Ihlow-MehlsdorfBB8351.83713.314
0Auetal-PoggenhagenNI17552.22319.207
0Miltach-OberndorfBY39249.151912.762
0SatowMV6754.000111.86
0Rehlingen-EhlbeckNI6653.085910.161
0WilsumNI1652.53876.788
0Eschenburg-EibelshausenHE29850.80538.338
0CalwBW41648.71168.748
0Schleiden-MorsbachNW50050.56366.448
0HehlenNI13351.97849.475
0Neustadt a. Rbg.-DudensenNI4152.59719.44
0EmstekNI5352.82858.149
0Pyrbaum-RengersrichtBY42649.275411.305
0Brambach, Bad-HohendorfSN63150.207312.3
0Boppard-OppenhausenRP32550.20287.483
0Eschweiler-KinzweilerNW16350.84786.223
0Ochtrup (West)NW4352.19487.105
0Ochtrup (Süd)NW5152.1897.196
0Fichtenau-GroßenhubBW51249.08810.169
0Kevelaer-KervenheimNW2051.63696.286
0Dörentrup-HumfeldNW13852.02499.045
0Schönthal-ÖdBY56249.321812.587
0SpeichersdorfBY46349.871311.788
0Trossingen-SchuraBW73148.05598.644
0Hannover (Kleingartenverein FarrelheideNI5352.42959.822
0Hessisch Lichtenau-VelmedenHE37851.21399.792
0UdlerRP47250.13466.853
0Neu BenthenMV7253.528611.99
0WackenSH4854.02469.388
0GothaTH27850.965710.698
0DeiningenBY42348.865310.57
0ReckeNW4452.38157.672
0Altkalen-GranzowMV2653.932712.681
0Ulm-MähringenBW59348.44189.921
0Emstal, BadHE28551.20889.254
0Wilsdruff-MohornSN28551.006313.471
0Weibern/EifelRP40850.40687.145
0GerolsteinRP53050.2376.66
0Helmstedt-EmmerstedtNI11052.246710.959
0Crimmitschau-MannichswaldeSN32850.813812.298
0Mannebach/EifelRP50550.28336.987
0Blumberg-RandenBW81647.8198.577
0Linz-UnkelRP6150.61257.216
0MünchehofeBB4452.148813.835
0Krölpa-RockendorfTH28950.68211.515
0Landshut-ReithofBY49048.573412.257
0Gevelsberg-OberbrökingNW20351.33297.341
0DietzenbachHE16049.99998.779
0Lehrte-SievershausenNI6652.366710.126
0Waltrop-AbdinghofNW6051.59667.404
0NassauRP8550.3167.778
0PegauSN12951.169212.261
0WeddelbrookSH1853.90059.83
0Hameln-HastenbeckNI7752.08189.407
0Overath-BökeNW22150.96557.275
0Duisburg-BaerlNW2451.50886.701
0Ostbevern-SchirlheideNW5552.00877.851
0Pöttmes-SchnellmannskreuthBY43748.550511.121
0PeterslahrRP16650.61817.478
0Bullay (Kläranlage)RP9350.04627.142
0Aachen-OrsbachNW23150.79836.024
0Schauenburg-ElgershausenHE31751.28359.359
0Waldkirchen-RichardsreutBY50348.747413.614
0Höchst/Odenwald-AnnelsbachHE22049.78068.958
0Krummhörn-WoquardNI153.43097.082
0Edertal-BergheimHE19351.15899.146
0NeresheimBW53648.759510.336
0Lottstetten-NackBW41447.6068.58
0SchmarsowMV1953.875313.21
0Dorsten-LembeckNW5151.73897.05
0Kelheim-ThaldorfBY38548.877711.89
0Frohburg-GnandsteinSN20351.020712.573
0Haarbach-WolfakirchenBY41648.502713.106
0Selters/WesterwaldRP23250.52187.737
0Wissen/Sieg-HonigsessenRP32050.81847.747
0PolchRP23550.30417.31
0MettenheimRP8949.73938.329
0Kaltenborn-HochachtRP56850.39416.991
0Hersdorf-WeißenseifenRP53050.156.552
0EppenrodRP30050.40727.93
0Weitramsdorf-TambachBY29650.234710.862
0Barsinghausen-EgestorfNI9652.29119.496
0StendalST3152.606911.88
0StüdenitzBB2852.888112.276
0Verden-DauelsenNI2152.95869.226
0VohenstraußBY55349.632312.33
0Vöhl-BuchenbergHE38051.15988.873
0VisselhövedeNI5253.00479.601
0VilsbiburgBY46248.452712.338
0Villingen-SchwenningenBW71948.04538.46
0Vilbel, Bad-DortelweilHE12550.21358.745
0Viechtach-BühlingBY66249.109812.927
0VersmoldNW6452.01078.16
0VehlowBB4653.016812.317
0Wabern-HebelHE20351.0679.382
0VechtaNI4152.75628.301
0LengedeNI8752.209810.321
0Peine-WoltorfNI7452.304410.317
0VarelNI753.38358.132
0VarchentinMV5253.567312.872
0UslarNI19051.65449.648
0UsedomMV353.877413.929
0Ursensollen-KotzheimBY49449.42111.744
0Unterreit-WagenstattBY50548.134212.273
0VolkmarsenHE18051.41459.115
0WaderslohNW9651.75768.263
0UetzeNI6052.458810.188
0Wangerland-MinsenNI253.7087.974
0Weiding, Kreis Cham-DalkingBY42449.271712.745
0WeidenBY44049.666212.184
0Harth-Pöllnitz NeundorfTH34050.767611.981
0Wedemark-ElzeNI3952.58839.738
0WattendorfBY52250.033311.124
0Warstein-HirschbergNW33151.43198.266
0Warpe-HelzendorfNI2552.75939.071
0Waren (Müritz)MV7353.519612.665
0WarburgNW23651.50399.111
0Pollenfeld-GötzelshardBY52048.957611.265
0Wesertal-LippoldsbergHE17651.61949.574
0WalkendorfMV3353.969912.538
0Waldkappel-SchemmernHE31751.11369.815
0Berge/PrignitzBB5453.240111.871
0Waldershof-SchafbruckBY72349.93612.093
0Waldeck-AlraftHE30051.24278.971
0Waldbrunn-LahrHE28050.51218.132
0Waidhaus-PfrentschBY50149.61812.489
0Wasungen-WahnsTH35250.630910.305
0WittenbornSH3553.922410.226
0Mainleus-VeitlahmBY40850.118511.391
0UelzenNI5052.941410.528
0Weihenzell-GrübBY47449.337610.606
0Tann/RhönHE39550.63910.022
0Rosche-StütensenNI5753.000410.787
0TeuschnitzBY63350.400211.388
0Worpswede-HüttenbuschNI753.27588.985
0Tettau-SattelgrundBY56650.443311.263
0TeterowMV3353.76112.557
0Starkenberg-TegkwitzTH19650.977112.341
0Taufkirchen/Vils-BaumBY49048.327712.171
0TauchaSN12751.371112.481
0HohenreinkendorfBB4853.225214.33
0Tambach-Dietharz/ApfelstädtTH47550.78710.62
0Möckern-RäckendorfST6752.208412.032
0Sulzdorf an der LederheckeBY33350.241710.567
0SulingenNI5552.6838.833
0Suhl-HeidersbachTH57650.642710.718
0SugenheimBY31349.600210.439
0Schweitenkirchen-SünzhausenBY50048.515111.654
0Bothel-RahnhorstNI5352.98789.361
0WesselburenSH254.21018.918
0Stuttgart-WeilimdorfBW31948.81659.105
0Stuttgart (Schnarrenberg)BW31448.82819.2
0ThalmässingBY41749.087111.223
0Themar-TachbachTH35750.529610.616
0UeckermündeMV153.744514.069
0TrendelburgHE13351.57779.433
0Schonungen-ReichmannshausenBY34750.122610.38
0Twistetal-MühlhausenHE29551.33448.913
0Twist-HebelermeerNI1752.7437.075
0TwistNI1852.63247.11
0TüßlingBY41348.20812.629
0TrollenhagenMV6853.599813.303
0TröbitzBB10151.596413.425
0TribseesMV1054.065412.765
0TreuenbrietzenBB5552.107512.882
0Südeichsfeld-WendehausenTH29051.159410.247
0ThüngersheimBY19749.8859.846
0Tostedt-TodtglüsingenNI5753.28319.735
0TorgelowMV1053.637614.015
0TöpenBY53650.393611.873
0TönisvorstNW3751.28976.443
0HaaleSH2854.16959.555
0TittlingBY50648.726413.35
0Tirschenreuth-LodermühlBY50149.857612.354
0TirpersdorfSN49250.435612.257
0Thurnau-TannfeldBY51349.984211.4
0Weihenstephan-DürnastBY47748.402411.694
0WeilmünsterHE18350.42848.38
0SteinachBY33148.957212.606
0WustrowBB652.760614.217
0ZernienNI8353.070410.883
0ZemitzMV1353.975813.751
0Zell/Oberpfalz-MattenzellBY50049.113312.433
0ZeitzST26451.031412.149
0Zeilarn-GumpersdorfBY40748.277912.871
0Zeil-BischofsheimBY34750.032710.639
0ZehdenickBB5152.966313.326
0XantenNW2051.6976.397
0Wrixum/FöhrSH854.69288.527
0Rot an der Rot-BuchBW69047.958910.013
0Heeslingen-WiersdorfNI2753.29899.335
0Wurzach, Bad-OberschwarzachBW71747.95629.88
0Wurmannsquick-EgelsbergBY47448.356912.767
0Wuppertal-BuchenhofenNW13451.22567.105
0WunstorfNI4952.46269.424
0WulfersdorfBB7953.24612.415
0WürzburgBY26849.77049.957
0Wünnenberg-EilernNW31251.54278.778
0WormsRP8849.60518.365
0WollinBB4052.281312.458
0Freyburg/Unstrut-ZeuchfeldST14151.23811.829
0Zingst, OstseeheilbadMV154.431712.683
0Wolfsburg (Südwest)NI8252.396210.689
0BergeBB4052.619812.786
0Rosenthal-BielatalSN46250.837714.071
0Schönhagen (Ostseebad)SH154.64110.023
0MalsfeldHE16951.09889.538
0Ludwigsburg, Kr.UckermarkBB4453.35713.98
0FürstenzellBY47648.545113.353
0Friedland-Groß SchneenNI19851.43339.931
0FriedlandMV2453.655713.536
0EmdenNI053.38817.228
0PenkefitzNI1253.139511.116
0BassumNI4252.8638.698
0Zinnwald-GeorgenfeldSN87750.731313.751
0Mansfeld-AnnarodeST32151.550411.403
0Zwischenahn, BadNI953.20027.986
0ZwieselBY61549.02813.238
0LichtentanneSN34950.687912.432
0Zwesten, BadHE25051.05479.168
0Zülpich-EnzenNW18950.65756.694
0Syrgenstein-AltenbergBY55048.661910.309
0ZörbigST8251.624112.106
0ZirndorfBY31149.442810.944
0WolgastMV1654.047713.767
0Wolfhagen-WenigenhasungenHE30251.33269.25
0Weinstadt-EndersbachBW27648.80189.369
0Werlte-WehmNI3552.83427.674
0FehmarnSH354.528311.06
0WesterkappelnNW9252.29027.868
0WesterheverSH254.38358.709
0WesenbergMV7853.294512.969
0Wesel-FlürenNW2551.69276.585
0WernigerodeST23351.845410.768
0WaigolshausenBY23249.96610.11
0Werne-WesselNW9351.71627.683
0Ellrich-WernaTH24051.583510.709
0WerlNW8551.57637.887
0Wetter/Hessen-AmönauHE22750.90878.692
0Werder/HavelBB6052.34212.901
0FahrenzhausenBY45948.363111.563
0SteyerbergNI3152.56539.014
0Weiterstadt-SchneppenhausenHE10349.92988.576
0Weißensee-OttenhausenTH16551.21210.995
0WeißenfelsST10951.200211.915
0Weißenburg-EmetzheimBY43949.011510.93
0Amtsberg-WeißbachSN41050.734713.025
0Weisendorf-OberlindachBY30549.634310.818
0WesterstedeNI753.25047.935
0Weyhe-MelchiorshausenNI1252.97398.806
0WolfenbüttelNI8452.178110.536
0Wipperfürth-GardewegNW36051.16377.423
0Wörth/Oberpfalz -KiefenholzBY32648.99612.347
0Wittstock-Rote MühleBB6853.186412.494
0Wittmund-CarolinensielNI153.69617.808
0Wittmund-AbensNI453.59767.725
0DettumNI9552.170510.669
0WittlichRP14749.96176.928
0Tangerhütte-WindbergeST4852.522411.714
0WittenbergST10551.889112.644
0WismarMV1753.902611.425
0WinterspeltRP42650.22826.207
0WiesenburgBB18752.120612.458
0Winsen/Luhe-StöckteNI153.377910.189
0Windorf-OtterskirchenBY39548.622813.288
0Windischeschenbach-NeuhausBY41749.791412.167
0Windeck-DattenfeldNW11050.80387.557
0Mühlhausen/Thüringen-WindebergTH34551.271410.512
0Willebadessen-BorlinghausenNW27351.58929.029
0Neubulach-OberhaugstettBW57148.65168.68
0ThyrowBB4352.253413.236
0WiesmoorNI1153.42547.738
0Lobenstein, BadTH49650.450511.635
0RaitenbuchBY55949.009111.124
0Lippstadt-BökenfördeNW9251.63368.394
0BoltenhagenMV1554.002711.19
0GöschitzTH40850.627511.868
0GörlitzSN23951.162114.95
0GörisriedBY81947.703410.513
0BoizenburgMV4553.391110.687
0Göppingen-JebenhausenBW36848.68899.634
0GöllheimRP24349.59448.042
0Oberbarnim-GrunowBB7552.604514.036
0Goch-AsperdenNW1651.68496.105
0GöttingenNI16751.50029.95
0Borrentin-WolkwitzMV4353.80812.96
0Glücksburg-MeierwikSH1254.82739.505
0Lausick, Bad-GlastenSN18251.159712.7
0Königswinter-HeiderhofNW14750.72937.204
0Mistelgau-HardtBY41949.901411.43
0Gladenbach-WeidenhausenHE28250.75928.557
0Grund-Windhausen, BadNI23151.790310.219
0Bogen-PfellingBY34348.884612.745
0Dresden-GohlisSN10751.089513.632
0Gilserberg-MoischeidHE34050.96569.05
0Tonna-GräfentonnaTH19651.08710.737
0BockenemNI12552.014710.131
0Bockhorn/Oberbayern -GrünbachBY45448.328512.003
0Bodenfelde-AmelithNI26051.69579.513
0Bodenwöhr-AltenschwandBY42049.298612.24
0Grafenwöhr-BruckendorfgmündBY40549.699411.959
0Rossau-MoosheimSN30151.013313.096
0Ilmenau-Gräfinau-AngstedtTH40850.704111.018
0BönnigheimBW22749.03689.087
0GoldbergMV5953.605812.103
0Börfink-ThranenweierRP58549.70677.097
0Grabow (Kläranlage Fahlenkamp)MV2853.265111.504
0Lossatal-VoigtshainSN12751.407512.862
0Graben-NeudorfBW10949.14788.468
0Graal-Müritz, SeeheilbadMV254.247512.237
0GottmadingenBW43747.73448.793
0Golßen-MahlsdorfBB8851.986113.542
0Bopfingen-FlochbergBW49848.847410.364
0Gifhorn-KästorfNI6352.532210.517
0Bocholt-Liedern (Wasserwerk)NW2351.82936.536
0BraunlageNI60751.723410.602
0BramscheNI7552.40837.968
0Brand/OberpfalzBY59249.958911.912
0Geisenfeld-EngelbrechtsmünsterBY37648.689411.635
0GeiselwindBY35149.77410.467
0GeiselhöringBY34848.827112.39
0Garrel-NikolausdorfNI1652.97998.085
0BraunfelsHE23050.52288.397
0BraunschweigNI8152.291510.446
0GelbelseeBY53648.948111.428
0GardingSH154.32828.79
0BreddenbergNI1452.9567.616
0GardelegenST4752.512911.394
0BreeseBB2353.002111.796
0Gager-Groß ZickerMV454.296613.69
0Stollberg-GablenzSN51150.668612.76
0Fulda-HorasHE24250.56689.653
0GeisingenBW67347.92428.647
0GelchsheimBY30449.573410.02
0Gerstetten-DettingenBW56148.599510.131
0Borstel über Bad OldesloeSH4153.830610.179
0BordesholmSH3054.171110.043
0BorgentreichNW20651.56779.232
0GernsheimHE9049.76228.488
0Borken in WestfalenNW4751.8736.886
0Gera-LeumnitzTH31150.881212.128
0Westheide-BornST6652.374511.465
0BornhagenTH29751.34439.946
0Wanzleben-Börde / Klein GermerslebenST8752.019311.405
0Geldern-WalbeckNW3751.49426.246
0BoxbergSN12651.404114.568
0GeorgensgmündBY34449.193411.026
0GenthinST3552.387512.16
0BrakelNW15051.70499.173
0Gemünden/Main-AdelsbergBY21650.03299.736
0OberbachheimRP32850.2487.745
0Gelsenkirchen-BuerNW9151.57627.065
0GrambekSH2753.573110.679
0Spremberg-GrausteinBB13951.571814.476
0Fürstlich DrehnaBB8351.756613.805
0HalberstadtST11151.904511.062
0Hannover-HerrenhausenNI5052.39659.662
0HankensbüttelNI10852.719910.598
0Hamminkeln (Mühlenrott)NW2351.72176.583
0Hamburg-NeuwiedenthalHH353.47779.895
0Hamburg-FuhlsbüttelHH1153.63329.988
0OlsdorfRP32849.94456.382
0Halle-DöllnitzST10551.429312.014
0BiblisHE8849.68968.417
0HannoverNI5552.46449.677
0Börde-Hakel-HakebornST11651.914611.361
0Biedenkopf-WallauHE29650.92758.493
0Haidmühle-BischofsreutBY101548.847913.727
0HahausenNI20751.949510.213
0Bielefeld-SennestadtNW12751.93948.593
0Guxhagen-AlbshausenHE27951.20489.513
0Bienenbüttel-BargdorfNI3153.117310.49
0Südharz-DietersdorfST44051.530711.045
0Biberbach-MarktBY43648.534610.811
0ParumMV1053.811912.114
0Berlin-TempelhofBE4852.467513.402
0HeideckBY39049.143611.16
0Südharz-Hayn/HarzST43451.568311.081
0HavelbergST3452.838812.062
0Berlin-SchmöckwitzBE3652.382313.623
0Haundorf-ObererlbachBY44949.18410.824
0Hattingen-HolthausenNW16451.38457.213
0Berlin BrandenburgBB4652.380713.53
0HaselünneNI2252.69817.515
0HarburgBY50148.791810.706
0Bernburg/Saale (Nord)ST8551.821811.711
0Berne-KatjenbüttelNI153.15538.539
0HarzgerodeST40451.65211.136
0Harzburg, BadNI20151.900210.569
0HarsewinkelNW6351.97538.209
0HarschbachRP30650.57877.596
0Berneck, BadBY36650.041511.647
0Rheda-Wiedenbrück-LintelNW7351.8778.357
0GünzburgBY44448.487810.26
0BobingenBY51448.263810.821
0Münster/OsnabrückNW4852.13447.696
0Bleckede-WalmsburgNI1253.240110.852
0Hecklingen-Groß BörneckeST10451.880611.465
0Groß BerßenNI2752.75537.481
0GröningenST9151.936411.22
0Papenhagen-HoikenhagenMV1854.141313.006
0Tangerhütte-GriebenST3852.423311.966
0GrevesmühlenMV2353.831211.171
0GremsdorfBY27349.695610.834
0Märkische Heide-DollgenBB5052.021814.044
0BobeckTH34450.904111.798
0Weischlitz-HeinersgrünSN51750.388711.995
0Greifswalder OieMV1254.243713.91
0GreifswaldMV254.096713.405
0GreifensteinHE43050.62148.292
0GredingBY38849.036811.363
0GrebensteinHE19051.45119.413
0Groß Kreutz-KrielowBB3152.416912.8
0Groß LüsewitzMV3554.071412.323
0Kyffhäuserland-GünserodeTH24351.297811.053
0Bispingen-Steinbeck/LuheNI9753.115810.069
0Lübbenau/Spreewald-BischdorfBB7951.798213.971
0GubenBB4951.947214.692
0Bischofsgrün (Hohe Reuth)BY66450.050911.793
0GrünstadtRP16049.56658.178
0GrünowBB5653.315413.933
0Langensalza, Bad-GroßwelsbachTH18851.166210.635
0Markranstädt-GroßlehnaSN11851.30912.171
0Weißenfels-WengelsdorfST9251.274312.051
0Schorfheide-Groß SchönebeckBB5552.909413.537
0Bissendorf-SchledehausenNI9452.28428.251
0Blankenburg/HarzST19451.790110.971
0Blankenheim-AhrhütteNW40250.38446.737
0GroßenbrodeSH354.372611.082
0Blaubeuren-WennendenBW70548.43699.744
0Groß-Gerau-WallerstädtenHE8749.90528.445
0Groß WittenseeSH1554.40329.765
0Bremen (Bürgerpark)HB253.09588.827
0Fürstenwalde/SpreeBB4052.353914.065
0Heiligenhaus-AbtskücheNW13151.33926.994
0CuxhavenNI553.87138.706
0Eimen-VorwohleNI26751.88739.728
0ZielitzST5252.299411.673
0CottbusBB6951.775914.316
0Eichstätt-LandershofenBY38448.877711.234
0Eibenstock-NeidhardtsthalSN54350.531212.599
0Ohrdruf-CrawinkelTH47150.781310.786
0Creußen-BühlBY45049.844911.616
0Ehingen, Kreis AnsbachBY46149.08910.538
0CölpinMV8053.523113.429
0DachwigTH17051.077810.861
0Dahlem-SchmidtheimNW57350.41156.561
0DanndorfNI6952.426510.917
0EggebekSH1754.62829.364
0EckertalsperreNI50451.842110.577
0DarmstadtHE16249.88098.677
0Ebsdorfergrund-EbsdorfHE20250.7358.813
0CoesfeldNW8751.96187.158
0Ellwangen-RindelbachBW46348.989510.131
0Deining-MittersthalBY54049.214311.551
0Emsbüren-AhldeNI4852.36847.294
0Ennigerloh-OstenfeldeNW10451.84188.06
0EngerNW12852.158.522
0ButzowBB4052.492712.6
0CarlowMV2753.757510.928
0EmsdettenNW4352.17037.563
0CarlsfeldSN89550.431312.611
0Carpin-SerrahnMV7153.344513.203
0Celle (Stadt)NI3852.614610.072
0Lautertal-OberlauterBY34450.306610.967
0CelleNI4552.595910.029
0Ringe-GroßringeNI1652.59836.944
0Pemfling-PitzlingBY39249.250412.604
0ChemnitzSN41650.791312.872
0Elster, Bad-SohlSN55850.270512.274
0Elsdorf-EhestorfNI2953.24519.377
0ElpersbüttelSH354.06919.01
0Heinade-HellentalNI27051.81229.617
0DelbrückNW8851.78358.565
0Butjadingen-BurhaveNI153.58028.366
0DinslakenNW4651.57656.784
0DornumNI353.6467.43
0Dormagen-ZonsNW3751.11576.851
0Diemelstadt-RhodenHE25851.47439.003
0Dorfchemnitz-WolfsgrundSN53550.768413.41
0Dollart-KanalpolderNI253.22897.219
0Doberlug-KirchhainBB9751.645113.574
0Dippoldiswalde-ReinbergSN35950.911613.708
0Stadtilm-DienstedtTH32650.801811.169
0DrensteinfurtNW7251.75857.752
0DiepholzNI3852.58818.342
0DinklageNI2352.67468.114
0DiesdorfST6552.752210.883
0Dinkelsbühl-OberwinstettenBY49249.050410.289
0Dillingen/Donau-FristingenBY41948.556210.559
0DietenhofenBY40549.415810.673
0Holzheim bei DiezRP15550.35748.048
0Dransfeld-OssenfeldNI31751.52639.797
0Dresden-KlotzscheSN22851.127813.754
0Delmenhorst-AdelheideNI1153.01638.611
0Deuerling-HeimbergBY48249.020811.891
0DemminMV2253.916412.977
0Ebensfeld-DöringstadtBY27750.086310.923
0Laußig-DurchwehnaSN10951.622312.66
0DensbornRP30850.1226.599
0DermbachTH35750.71610.118
0DüsseldorfNW3751.2966.768
0Dürkheim, BadRP10749.47198.192
0DübenST9551.926512.385
0Diemelsee-RheneggeHE42651.36268.768
0DrognitzTH50450.589211.576
0DrochtersenNI253.71189.379
0DriedorfHE48250.63168.181
0Driburg, Bad-DringenbergNW20951.66099.078
0Drewitz bei BurgST8052.217412.164
0Dresden-StrehlenSN11951.024913.775
0Dresden-HosterwitzSN11251.022113.847
0Ensdorf/Oberpfalz -HirschwaldBY49149.35311.871
0Burkau-KleinhänchenSN20551.206514.237
0Fürstenberg/HavelBB5353.198613.151
0Buchen, Kr. Neckar-OdenwaldBW34049.51829.321
0Frankfurt/Main-WestendHE12450.12698.669
0Frankfurt/MainHE10050.02598.521
0Frankenthal-StudernheimRP10149.50368.362
0Birx/RhönTH74750.530910.047
0Frankenhain/LütscheTH58850.736910.765
0BuchaTH30550.8711.502
0FrankenauHE35151.10618.92
0Pockau-ForchheimSN46450.72413.268
0FranzburgMV1454.186712.88
0FlossenbürgBY62149.731612.348
0Flörsbachtal-FlörsbachHE42450.13469.408
0Mihla-BuchenauTH20251.074510.291
0Fladungen-HeufurtBY36650.50510.166
0FinsterwaldeBB10751.631913.716
0Finningen (Brunnenmühle)BY43448.641410.489
0Finnentrop-WeringhausenNW34251.17237.988
0Frankfurt/OderBB6552.339714.508
0BrüelMV2553.742611.709
0FellbachBW28648.81229.272
0Freystadt-MichelbachBY41449.186911.308
0Fritzlar (Flugplatz)HE17251.1199.279
0BremenHB453.04518.798
0Friesoythe-AltenoytheNI653.06437.902
0Frielendorf-VernaHE21551.00029.332
0FriedrichswaldeBB7453.023813.708
0Lippspringe, BadNW15751.78548.838
0FriedrichskoogSH153.97098.916
0BremerhavenHB753.53328.576
0Brück-GömnigkBB5252.169212.733
0BremervördeNI1153.44519.139
0Neu MadlitzBB4652.365314.247
0Schönwölkau-BrinnisSN10151.517112.436
0BrockenST113551.798610.618
0FreibergSN41650.926313.271
0KailRP29050.18417.24
0Bruckberg/Niederbayern-PörndorfBY49848.563811.987
0FichtelbergSN121350.428312.953
0FelgentreuBB4852.099713.001
0EppendorfSN44850.803513.24
0BurgkunstadtBY27850.142911.232
0Mehring, Kr. Altötting-NiederholzBY41348.18712.809
0Erndtebrück-BirkelbachNW50051.01498.282
0Erlbach-EubabrunnSN56550.304312.383
0Burgkirchen/Alz-HöreshamBY45048.150812.706
0Möhrendorf-KleinseebachBY26849.649711.007
0Cremlingen-DestedtNI16052.244910.718
0ErkelenzNW9251.07136.327
0ErfdeSH1854.29929.316
0Eschweiler-WeisweilerNW11350.83066.333
0ErdwegBY47748.332411.298
0München-FlughafenBY44648.347711.813
0Krummennaab-SassenhofBY49049.828612.062
0Seegebiet Mansfelder Land-DederstedtST16251.542611.694
0BurgstädtSN32550.913912.807
0Burgwald-BottendorfHE29351.03068.814
0Burgwedel-KleinburgwedelNI5352.50699.879
0EschwegeHE15651.204110.013
0EsloheNW35151.2548.156
0Rosengarten-KleckenNI8253.36299.943
0Burbach-WürgendorfNW41250.75568.125
0BückeburgNI6852.28179.089
0Fallingbostel, BadNI7052.85689.675
0Falkenstein/Weiße GöltzschSN54050.468312.378
0Weilerswist-LommersumNW14750.71196.79
0Osterwieck-RimbeckST1005210.632
0BütthardBY26349.60639.883
0BordelumSH554.63288.937
0Burg-BlumenthalST3952.324111.833
0Espenau-MönchehofHE24751.39459.46
0EtzlebenTH13751.26111.175
0BurgbernheimBY33149.454910.324
0FriedrichsthalTH22851.493710.587
0EssenbachBY38948.611812.216
0Essen-Calhorn, Kreis CloppenburgNI3452.75848.022
0Essen-Brockhausen, BadNI4852.33458.387
0Essen-BredeneyNW15051.40416.967
0Heidenheim/BrenzBW52248.684910.142
0Hannover-KirchrodeNI5752.36719.819
0HeilsbronnBY42349.334310.784
0Köln-BonnNW9250.86457.157
0KönigsbornST5352.133111.775
0Ansbach-SchalkhausenBY41849.299310.535
0Arendsee-KlädenST3352.868211.44
0ArkonaMV4254.679113.434
0Arnsberg-HolzenNW26551.41887.912
0Arnstein-MüdesheimBY21749.96949.911
0Arolsen-Landau, BadHE26551.34319.076
0Königsfeld-PoxdorfBY50649.937411.12
0KöhlenNI653.53248.868
0KöckteST5952.523311.126
0Knüllwald-NiederbeisheimHE25351.04269.523
0ArternTH16451.374411.292
0KnauTH45450.65211.72
0Lauperath-ScheidchenRP51750.0856.316
0Klitzschen bei TorgauSN9051.518512.906
0AnnaburgST7651.730913.054
0AnklamMV1153.840913.685
0KlinkMV6853.463512.607
0Krakow am SeeMV5053.647212.258
0Kreuztal-EichenNW30550.9837.968
0Amöneburg-RüdigheimHE21050.7848.954
0Kreßberg-AsbachBW45749.140610.187
0KrempelSH254.32379.024
0Kremmen-Groß ZiethenBB4652.727713.012
0Einbeck-GreeneNI10651.86199.939
0Kratzeburg-GranzinMV6853.413312.903
0Korbach-RhenaHE45851.2888.792
0AngermündeBB5453.031613.99
0KonstanzBW42847.69529.13
0KolitzheimBY23049.916410.236
0AndernachRP7550.42377.42
0KöschingBY41648.830211.487
0KönigswarthaSN14251.311314.334
0KönigsmoorNI4053.22799.652
0Königshofen, BadBY28950.28410.445
0AsbachRP25550.66617.445
0Kleve-KellenNW1451.8126.162
0GersdorfMV5254.080511.742
0Karstädt/PrignitzBB3253.172411.749
0Aufseß-HochstahlBY43249.882311.265
0KemptenBY70547.723310.334
0Bernstadt a. d. Eigen-KemnitzSN32551.055814.796
0AugsburgBY46248.425310.941
0Kaufungen-NiederkaufungenHE18551.28579.602
0KatzhütteTH45250.546711.031
0Kastl, Kreis Amberg-SulzbachBY42549.365811.692
0Rabenau-KarsdorfSN40450.942913.702
0Kiel-HoltenauSH2854.377610.142
0KarlstadtBY17449.95519.776
0Groß Kiesow-SchlagtowMV3454.011713.499
0KamenNW6051.58547.653
0Heiligenstadt, Heilbad-KalteneberTH44751.31810.134
0KallmünzBY36649.157211.96
0Kall-SistigNW50550.50146.526
0Kalefeld-DögerodeNI19451.802610.065
0AueSN39350.590812.713
0Staßfurt-AtzendorfST8351.916611.602
0KleveNW4651.76126.095
0SargstedtST17051.937510.989
0Schipkau-KlettwitzBB12851.555413.884
0KleßenBB3852.73912.498
0KleinmachnowBB4252.404513.213
0AschaffenburgBY11149.97719.109
0Warmsen-MorlingeNI5052.428.891
0Forst-Klein BademeuselBB8851.671314.744
0Aßlar Klein-AltenstädtenHE20050.588.468
0KitzingenBY19349.736310.178
0Attendorn-NeulisternohlNW29851.11437.88
0KißleggBW69847.77469.909
0Kissingen, BadBY28250.22410.079
0KirnRP18149.7897.485
0Hatten-DingstedeNI3153.02928.422
0Vorbach-HöflasBY45049.81811.708
0Kirchdorf/PoelMV1453.999511.434
0Kirchdorf, Kreis DiepholzNI3452.60078.852
0Kröning-LeisteneckBY49048.550112.373
0KronachBY31050.252411.32
0Aurich-WiesensNI853.45857.574
0Leipzig/HalleSN13151.434712.239
0Leonberg-HöfingenBW36248.81549.024
0AitrangBY74747.817210.537
0Lenzen/ElbeBB2053.100711.486
0Lennestadt-ThetenNW28651.13338.034
0Aldersbach-KriestorfBY34048.615913.05
0LemgoNW13752.04238.905
0AlfhausenNI6552.48537.912
0Leipzig-HolzhausenSN13851.315112.446
0OstritzSN20451.026514.935
0LeinefeldeTH35651.393210.312
0LehninBB3952.313512.74
0LeerNI753.21387.474
0LeckSH754.79038.951
0LebusBB4852.433814.522
0Alfter-VolmershovenNW16050.67187.015
0Lauterhofen-TraunfeldBY54149.412811.475
0Gardelegen-LetzlingenST7152.442311.485
0LeutenbergTH29850.556311.465
0Lauterberg,Bad-BartolfeldeNI30551.595710.463
0AhrensfeldeBB6052.58513.563
0LintheBB4852.156912.786
0Achim-EmbsenNI853.03119.023
0Gardelegen-LindstedterhorstST3552.60611.556
0Lindlar-OberlichtinghagenNW33751.06457.443
0LindenbergBB9852.208514.118
0Ahlden-GrethemNI2552.73569.566
0GroßenknetenNI4452.93368.237
0LochumRP46350.60997.858
0Köln-StammheimNW4350.98946.977
0Lienen-KattenvenneNW5552.12117.869
0LieberoseBB5051.986114.304
0RemptendorfTH49550.527611.66
0Lichtenhain-MittelndorfSN32150.938314.209
0Schwarzatal-Lichtenhain/BergbahnTH64050.591411.126
0Lichtenau in WestfalenNW30751.61538.9
0Hollenbach/Bayern-SchönbachBY46148.479911.052
0LautereckenRP16049.66177.598
0Laußnitz-GlauschnitzSN16751.267113.846
0KronburgBY67047.908410.151
0Geringswalde-AltgeringswaldeSN29651.088112.932
0MerklingenBW68748.51229.764
0Lage, Kreis Lippe-HörsteNW15051.94468.774
0Altertheim-OberaltertheimBY30149.72849.769
0LachendorfNI4852.625510.249
0Laatzen-RethenNI6352.28979.813
0Laasphe, Bad-HesselbachNW45950.88648.368
0KyritzBB4052.936212.409
0Altomünster-MaisbrunnBY51148.40611.311
0Altenthann-ForstmühleBY44649.084412.323
0Altusried-KrugzellBY64347.798610.253
0AlzeyRP21549.72738.116
0KuhbierBB5953.148612.085
0NeetzowMV953.881913.405
0Amberg-UnterammersrichtBY38249.469111.854
0Norden-LeybuchtpolderNI153.50397.121
0KroppenBB11051.383913.792
0AltentreptowMV2853.689313.242
0LamstedtNI2653.63699.097
0Neuruppin-Alt RuppinBB5052.943712.851
0LangenhagenNI23051.537410.326
0Altenberg-LauensteinSN50250.784213.818
0Lauda-Königshofen-HeckfeldBW31949.55229.634
0LangquaidBY39348.826912.059
0HagelstadtBY36448.89612.217
0LangerwischBB4052.317513.067
0LangenzennBY37149.507610.788
0LangenlipsdorfBB9151.917313.087
0AhrbrückRP19550.48456.971
0Fehmarn-BisdorfSH554.463811.142
0AltenbergeNW6552.04877.487
0AltendorfBY38849.405312.285
0NeitersenRP21850.66547.576
0LangenbachBY43248.434811.845
0Langen-Holßel, Kreis CuxhavenNI953.69568.629
0Langelsheim-AstfeldNI20951.926210.346
0Langelsheim (Innerstetalsperre)NI23351.916510.298
0KalchreuthBY41049.558111.14
0Helbedündorf-KeulaTH42851.33410.529
0DietersburgBY39748.499612.925
0BeratzhausenBY46449.102211.796
0Zella-Mehlis-BenshausenTH45850.64610.589
0Bentheim, BadNI5052.30187.13
0Hohenmölsen-WebauST14351.175412.076
0Schönhausen (Elbe)ST3352.581212.042
0HohenbuckoBB13151.76413.47
0Hohenbrück-Neu SchadowBB4552.09513.906
0Hohenberg/EgerBY51850.09212.213
0HohenthannBY46848.657212.088
0Hohenahr (Leiterhof)HE32950.66028.523
0VentschowMV4353.778411.559
0HofheimBY26550.135110.515
0Hofheim/TaunusHE17250.08028.434
0Hofbieber-EltersHE46350.57829.883
0HofBY56550.312311.876
0Höxter-LüchtringenNW9451.78829.426
0GoldenbowMV5253.538911.76
0HohenwarthBY46649.201812.921
0SailaufBY20050.02299.259
0Horb-BetraBW54448.40958.659
0Stützengrün-HundshübelSN60450.546612.57
0HümmerichRP32850.56517.484
0Hüfingen-FürstenbergBW78647.89048.553
0Hückeswagen (Bevertalsperre)NW29851.14347.365
0Hude/OldenburgNI453.12288.42
0Horn-Bad Meinberg - LeopoldstalNW24251.84168.969
0Honnef, BadNW5850.657.215
0HohnSH1054.31629.538
0Heinersreuth-VollhofBY35049.966611.519
0BeeskowBB4452.186414.236
0Bevern, Kr. HolzmindenNI11051.85299.495
0BelmNI10352.3178.169
0Rechenberg-Bienenmühle-HolzhauSN76050.722513.598
0LooseSH2854.53529.9
0HohwachtSH854.319410.673
0BerchingBY40349.111511.432
0Hörstel-RiesenbeckNW4652.23967.644
0Bayerfeld-Steckweiler -SchmalfelderhofRP31049.69577.838
0Heldburg-HellingenTH30250.255310.683
0Berleburg, Bad-StünzelNW61050.98378.368
0HepstedtNI2953.26049.091
0Hennef-LückertNW22450.7267.394
0Hengersberg-UnterfrohnstettenBY36848.81413.046
0Berlin-BuchBE6052.63113.502
0Hemau-AichkirchenBY56449.009811.754
0Hellenthal-UdenbrethNW65050.41046.39
0Berleburg, Bad-ArfeldNW43651.01488.431
0HelgolandSH454.1757.892
0Heldenstein-WeidenbachBY43148.252912.339
0Berlin-Dahlem (FU)BE5152.453713.301
0Heinsberg-SchleidenNW5751.04116.104
0Berlin-MarzahnBE6152.544713.559
0HeinrichsthalBY44650.06649.345
0Heimbach-DüttlingNW38550.60866.549
0Herdwangen-SchönachBW60747.88369.223
0Herleshausen-ArchfeldHE38051.042510.146
0Bertsdorf-HörnitzSN27150.899214.745
0Hessisch Lichtenau-FürstenhagenHE34051.20999.691
0Berga/ElsterTH26550.752412.167
0HirschbergTH44650.40411.819
0LissendorfRP40750.31056.623
0Bergen/RügenMV8254.421513.437
0HilgenrothRP29550.7377.652
0Hiddensee-VitteMV154.57513.104
0HettstedtST15251.638311.504
0Hesel-SchwerinsdorfNI753.29967.664
0Berka, Bad (Flugplatz)TH30450.907511.266
0HerzogenaurachBY32649.55810.871
0Herzberg-LonauNI34051.68910.357
0HerzbergNI23851.625510.369
0BergtheimBY27049.898110.065
0WeißenseifenRP52650.14996.552
0HersbruckBY33249.505311.402
0BerkaNI13451.684210.107
0Büchlberg-TannödBY45548.654913.507
0Beckum-VellernNW12751.79488.071
0Söllingen, Kr. HelmstedtNI9152.095710.932
0Jena (Sternwarte)TH15550.925111.583
0Schneverdingen-OsterwedeNI6153.13289.759
0Jühnsdorf-BlankenfeldeBB4552.319413.387
0BarnstorfNI3752.69658.487
0BarthMV354.340512.71
0Jork-MoorendeNI053.50839.737
0Isen-WestachBY54948.202212.038
0Jonsdorf, KurortSN42550.853214.691
0Iserlohn-LetmatheNW12451.35137.602
0BarnebergST14352.115511.078
0Barsinghausen-HohenbostelNI11052.31999.43
0ItzehoeSH2153.98979.569
0JoldelundSH2054.6539.138
0BurgauBY48048.430410.401
0Barßel-Loher OstmarkNI253.16667.796
0MarxenNI3853.305210.012
0Schleswig-JagelSH2154.4579.52
0Erxleben-BregenstedtST14652.253611.229
0Itzgrund-HerrethBY36750.133710.931
0Battenberg-BerghofenHE32851.00288.669
0Kahl/MainBY10850.06438.993
0BaumgartenMV5153.814911.881
0Bärnau-NaabBY60749.798312.428
0JüterbogBB755213.1
0Battenberg-Hof KarlsburgHE59051.06628.537
0Kubschütz, Kr. BautzenSN23451.160414.504
0Uckerland-KarlsteinBB4153.427713.816
0Kahler AstenNW83951.18038.489
0Jülich (Kläranlage)NW7650.93166.343
0KahlaTH16750.803511.584
0Walternienburg-RonneyST5351.96111.915
1Deggenhausertal-AzenweilerBW71247.80079.41
1Auerbach/OberpfalzBY41949.700711.623
1Obersöchering-ReinthalBY67247.747911.255
1BirkenauHE16849.56868.701
1Hasenkrug-HardebekSH1354.00399.855
1Wangen/Allgäu-SchwaderbergBW66647.70969.866
1PidingBY45747.772412.907
1Beuren, Kreis Trier-SaarburgRP50549.72926.917
1Wörishofen, BadBY62448.006610.62
1BruchweilerRP54549.79957.227
1WächtersbachHE13850.24359.289
1Boppard-Salzig, BadRP7750.20287.636
1Alsfeld-EifaHE30050.74469.345
1AlperstedtTH15851.09511.047
1AttenkamBY67047.877411.364
1Grünberg-LehnheimHE29650.60918.99
1MüllheimBW27547.80647.638
1BerchtesgadenBY59947.639213.006
1Brannenburg-DegerndorfBY48347.724112.109
1Ingelfingen-StachenhausenBW38549.33289.704
1Abtsgmünd-UntergröningenBW43248.92199.912
1Schwäbisch Gmünd-WeilerBW41248.76959.873
1GammertingenBW75348.25979.229
1Winterbach, Rems-Murr-KreisBW24148.80319.469
1Sankt Goar-BiebernheimRP22050.14827.704
1SeesbachRP39449.84787.543
1Wunsiedel-SchönbrunnBY62250.031511.974
1BabenhausenBY56648.149710.255
1Trausnitz-ReisachBY46449.532112.279
1Aibling, Bad-EllmosenBY50847.877812.024
1Salzungen, Bad-Gräfen-NitzendorfTH28350.842610.251
1Ramsau-Schwarzeck/SchmuckBY108847.627912.901
1Feuchtwangen-HeilbronnBY47549.162310.366
1Aura im SinngrundBY29350.18059.574
1EisenachTH31251.000710.362
1Hoherodskopf/VogelsbergHE74050.50849.224
1An der Poststraße-BraunsrodaST28751.164811.523
1Kirchberg/HunsrückRP39349.93227.387
1Ühlingen-BirkendorfBW76347.74528.311
1DeuselbachRP48149.76197.054
1Naumburg/Saale-KreipitzschST24651.104411.711
1Kirchberg/Niederbayern -ZellBY68448.902313.144
1BoosBY57148.07910.197
1SeckachBW33649.42499.331
1Berchtesgaden-OberauBY71647.652513.056
1Eggenthal-GrubBY75347.920910.502
1Hörselberg-Hainich-BehringenTH29051.022110.514
1Andechs-ErlingBY68247.963611.177
1Oberzent-BeerfeldenHE45549.56178.967
1Kleinich-GötzerothRP50849.88437.172
1CleebergHE31050.45228.552
1Burgebrach-OberharnsbachBY26149.82710.789
1ZwiefaltenBW52948.21989.486
1Nürtingen-ReudernBW36948.62749.39
1Burladingen-HausenBW68648.29629.07
1MannheimBW9849.50638.558
1Vogtsburg-BischoffingenBW23248.10217.627
1Kaufbeuren-OberbeurenBY81547.876110.584
1Untergriesbach-GlotzingBY57348.559913.749
1SchafstedtSH2354.08629.307
1Siegsdorf-HöllBY71947.83512.654
1Wessobrunn-PuitlBY75547.853311.008
1Bayersoien, BadBY81147.692110.995
1Berge/NiedersachsenNI3852.60777.751
1Lauchheim (Berghof)BW50448.876710.241
1Maisach-GalgenBY53148.20711.203
1BühlerzellBW38849.00259.915
1Heiligenstadt-NeumühleBY38249.871511.166
1Heidelberg-KurpfalzhofBW10649.37678.617
1Schonungen-MainbergBY30550.057910.297
1HahnRP49749.94637.264
1Erbach (Alb-Donau-Kreis)BW47848.32579.906
1Amerang-PfaffingBY51648.019712.292
1Schöntal-WeigentalBW34749.36539.448
1Bibra, Bad-AltenrodaST26551.238811.577
1Baltmannsweiler-HohengehrenBW45748.75749.451
1Wüstenrot-OberheimbachBW39049.12959.494
1BambergBY24049.874310.92
1BrettenBW18249.02498.699
1Seegebiet Mansfelder Land-RöblingenST10251.461211.666
1Bischofswiesen-LoiplBY86747.652312.925
1DietenheimBW51548.209510.065
1Bischofswiesen-WinklBY68947.687112.941
1Hungen-RabertshausenHE18150.4618.978
1BargteheideSH4553.727510.251
1Chiemsee-HerrenchiemseeBY53547.866512.395
1ChiemingBY55147.884312.54
1Bruchsal-HeidelsheimBW13049.11278.637
1Meinerzhagen-RedlendorfNW38651.08997.628
1BlankenrathRP41750.03727.307
1Arberg-GothendorfBY43749.144210.662
1Allmersbach im TalBW30548.91159.48
1Camberg, BadHE24450.28638.294
1Trochtelfingen-Hausen an der LauchertBW70548.3039.197
1Oberhaching-LaufzornBY60448.01311.552
1Biberach an der Riß-BergerhausenBW60448.10039.805
1OlberslebenTH16051.150711.332
1BrunsbüttelSH153.91969.141
1Buch am Wald-SchönbronnBY46449.327310.277
1Egling/Paar-HeinrichshofenBY53848.198810.985
1Oberharz am Brocken-SorgeST50851.692610.697
1LingerhahnRP48250.0947.567
1Perl-NennigSL15249.53546.378
1WilsterSH-153.92719.367
1HerrenbergBW43448.59158.854
1Remseck/Neckar-AldingenBW21548.85869.248
1Haunetal-WehrdaHE25750.73849.66
1HechingenBW51848.37528.98
1Heilbronn-KlingenbergBW20049.11829.154
1RegenBY58248.966213.142
1Ravenstein-HüngheimBW31249.41149.513
1Raubling-PfraundorfBY45047.810912.125
1RastattBW11448.84718.186
1Heppenheim-MittershausenHE26549.65678.714
1Radolfzell-MarkelfingenBW40747.74589
1Heringen/WerraHE21550.895110.011
1QuickbornSH1153.73319.877
1Querfurt-Mühle LoderslebenST20451.389511.541
1Hersfeld, BadHE27250.8529.737
1RheinstettenBW11648.97268.33
1Lützen-PosernaST12051.212112.083
1Pommelsbrunn-MittelburgBY52249.477711.535
1PlechBY44349.64911.468
1Pforzheim-IspringenBW33248.93298.697
1Petersberg-MarbachHE30550.61759.725
1HohenpeißenbergBY97747.800911.01
1Hohenstein-BreithardtHE31550.19188.088
1HolzkirchenBY68547.882311.696
1Oy-Mittelberg-PetersthalBY88647.636210.389
1Ottrau-ImmichenhainHE34050.80979.357
1OttobeurenBY66747.930310.31
1OsterzellBY72447.879610.744
1OsterfeldST24651.087311.929
1Renningen-Ihinger HofBW47848.74258.924
1Altheim, Kreis BiberachBW53448.14799.459
1ImmenstadtBY72747.562110.215
1Grebenau-ReimenrodHE33350.74319.419
1Neu-Ulm-HausenBY51448.345510.062
1GöggingenBW49648.86219.886
1SchwetzingenBW9949.38158.57
1GößweinsteinBY44149.765611.306
1Schwaigern-Stetten am HeuchelbergBW19749.12879.004
1Gräfenberg-KasbergBY50649.66411.223
1Gräfenberg-RangenBY49249.668611.201
1Grafenhausen/HochschwarzwaldBW94847.77588.247
1Schönsee-DietersdorfBY68449.527312.57
1Schönberg/NiederbayernBY54948.839713.34
1SchöfwegBY75448.836713.23
1Grainet-RehbergBY62848.789413.629
1SchmückeTH93850.654510.769
1GrebenhainHE43550.48769.332
1Rosenfeld-BickelsbergBW67648.29128.694
1Schallstadt-MengenBW21247.95577.713
1Schäftlarn-Kloster SchäftlarnBY55547.976711.469
1Sankt EnglmarBY80549.002912.823
1SandbergBY51850.351810.003
1Saldenburg-EntschenreuthBY45748.783213.314
1Großer ArberBY143649.112913.133
1Feldkirchen-Westerham-LenzmühleBY51747.941111.9
1Gründau-BreitenbornHE25850.26679.185
1Rüdesheim-PresbergHE40350.05177.887
1GundelsheimBW17049.28589.166
1Haag, Kreis MühldorfBY53048.15312.17
1Haigerloch-WeildorfBW52548.37058.766
1RosenheimBY44247.875312.128
1IhringenBW19348.04197.632
1IngelheimRP9049.98198.046
1Siegsdorf-Maria EckBY83847.793212.619
1Mauth-FinsterauBY101248.935913.574
1Drei Gleichen-MühlbergTH28650.868110.821
1MühlackerBW24348.97218.873
1Kohlgrub, Bad (Rosshof)BY74247.665211.08
1Mittenwald-BuckelwiesenBY98447.477911.265
1Langenneufnach-UnterrothanBY57748.27110.623
1Michelau/Unterfranken-NeuhausenBY37349.918210.467
1MetzingenBW35448.53779.273
1Kupferzell-RechbachBW35449.24289.678
1Diedorf/Schwaben-BiburgBY49848.373710.76
1MerzigSL17149.45666.626
1MemmingenBY61447.982110.138
1Palling-LampertshamBY56647.991612.685
1Langenburg-AtzenrodBW45849.25759.859
1Langenenslingen-IttenhausenBW77848.19949.332
1München-KirchtruderingBY52648.128311.671
1Lauchstädt, BadST11751.390911.878
1Markt Erlbach-HagenhofenBY36049.487510.627
1Berka/Werra-WünschensuhlTH23650.929710.159
1Lautertal-MeichesHE47150.62219.255
1Lautertal/Odenwald-ReichenbachHE20849.7098.69
1LeiwenRP14049.8186.881
1Lenzkirch-RuhbühlBW85447.85978.23
1LichHE16650.5138.805
1Liebenau-HauedaHE16251.48829.249
1Finne-LossaST30351.218911.42
1Lorch, Kreis Ostalb-WaldhausenBW30048.78219.64
1Löffingen-DittishausenBW77647.9148.368
1Lingerhahn/HunsrückRP48550.0947.567
1München-StadtBY51548.163211.542
1GeretsriedBY60847.843311.477
1Irschenberg-KasthubBY71347.817711.868
1Neustadt, Kreis Marburg-BiedenkopfHE25750.84959.125
1ÖhringenBW27649.2079.517
1OchsenhausenBW62148.05799.948
1Obing-IlzhamBY59648.003612.377
1OberviechtachBY59649.452112.436
1ObertrubachBY43549.69511.35
1Obersulm-WillsbachBW23049.1289.352
1OberschleißheimBY48448.244311.552
1OberreichenbachBW64648.73668.656
1OberpframmernBY60648.018411.806
1Westendorf, Kreis OstallgäuBY67947.93310.717
1JagstzellBW46549.034710.086
1KandelRP12349.09038.215
1NiederaulaHE20850.79889.612
1Neuried-AltenheimBW14648.46167.813
1Münzenberg-GambachHE15550.45228.731
1Neureichenau-KlafferstraßBY66948.730913.806
1Kirchberg/Jagst-HerboldshausenBW43249.18049.98
1Neuenstadt/Kocher-CleversulzbachBW18149.21469.356
1Neuburg/Kammel-LangenhaslachBY48648.311510.377
1KlippeneckBW97448.10548.754
1Abtsgmünd-NeubronnBW47148.87959.971
1NeckarwestheimBW27549.04299.195
1Nauheim, BadHE14950.35748.75
1NagoldBW38048.56758.717
1MurnauBY62547.668911.223
1Ehingen-KirchenBW59448.27549.635
1Mulfingen/JagstBW29449.34239.807
1Königsbach-SteinBW22948.96548.638
1Gießen/WettenbergHE20350.60178.643
1Rottenburg-KiebingenBW36048.47048.968
1Geroda-PlatzBY55350.27779.914
1Euerbach-SömmersdorfBY28150.060110.091
1Tacherting-SpreitBY50748.08912.507
1VilseckBY40049.615111.815
1Vilgertshofen-PflugdorfBY68247.969210.915
1Eppingen-ElsenzBW22649.16618.848
1Viereth-TrunstadtBY23249.92310.787
1Eppishausen-HaselbachBY52948.199410.51
1Erfurt-WeimarTH31650.982910.96
1Uttenweiler-AhlenBW61248.12499.651
1KraftisriedBY83147.767410.46
1Tuttlingen-Möhringen-VorstadtBW66847.96828.789
1TrostbergBY56048.031112.539
1Eurasburg-FreienriedBY52448.329911.132
1Waghäusel-KirrlachBW10549.24458.537
1Trier-PetrisbergRP26549.74796.658
1Trier-ZewenRP13249.73266.613
1Falkenberg,Kr.Rottal-InnBY47148.483212.724
1Traunreut-FrühlingBY58847.952612.626
1SprengeSH5553.689310.365
1Seebach, WartburgkreisTH33350.918110.411
1ForstinningBY50848.172311.906
1Teunz-WildsteinBY67049.523812.417
1Tennstedt, BadTH19151.150710.836
1TeisendorfBY49847.852612.828
1TannenbergSN53250.607412.939
1FrauenneuhartingBY50948.037812.049
1Endorf, Bad-JollingBY51947.922912.283
1Waging am SeeBY47647.923712.755
1Sulzbach-RosenbergBY41549.485611.786
1Ebersberg-HalbingBY59248.100311.987
1Wiesenfelden-UtzenzellBY68049.03212.55
1Wiesbaden-BiebrichHE9050.04218.233
1Wielenbach (Demollstr.)BY55147.882711.157
1DonndorfTH12051.294611.371
1WesterheimBW82548.52069.618
1Wernberg-Köblitz -NeunaigenBY40949.521312.097
1WermelskirchenNW24451.14997.187
1Weißenhorn-OberreichenbachBY50048.309110.204
1WeinbietRP55349.37588.121
1Weimar-SchöndorfTH32851.017711.354
1Pretzfeld-HagenbachBY29549.750511.189
1Weil im SchönbuchBW43148.62749.071
1EbrachBY34649.85210.499
1Emmingen-LiptingenBW74447.93178.858
1Weidenberg-GörschnitzBY41849.957811.699
1WegscheidBY66548.596213.786
1Egling/Isar-AttenhamBY70847.93211.558
1HetlingenSH553.6039.624
1WasserkuppeHE92050.49739.942
1Wasserburg/Inn-ReisachBY48248.045112.192
1Wartmannsroth-VölkersleierBY37750.18389.778
1EilenburgSN10751.460312.668
1WangeroogeNI253.78657.909
1WaltershausenTH35250.896310.548
1Waldsee, Bad-DinnenriedBW59747.8819.732
1Waldenburg-ObersteinbachBW47649.15149.618
1Ilmenau-FrauenwaldTH76850.592110.857
1UnterföhringBY50448.183911.657
1FreiburgBW23748.02327.834
1GeisenheimHE11149.98597.954
1Furth im WaldBY39349.302512.834
1Gädheim-GreßhausenBY31150.036810.385
1Gaggenau-Rotenfels,BadBW13348.82488.291
1Neuhaus-SteinheidTH79250.471411.084
1StarnbergBY5854811.354
1GeisaTH28150.71339.953
1Münnerstadt-SeubrigshausenBY33150.230710.32
1Stuttgart-EchterdingenBW37148.68839.223
1SontheimBY62448.002410.356
1Sonnenbühl-GenkingenBW78248.40649.189
1SindelfingenBW42548.69198.982
1SimmersfeldBW71848.61918.524
1Simmern-WahlbachRP44549.99967.598
1SimmelsdorfBY38549.599811.337
1Straubenhardt-SchwannBW41948.8458.544
1Steingaden-LauterbachBY77947.711210.875
1FreilassingBY41147.845412.988
1Freiburg/ElbeNI253.82779.249
1Freihung-GroßschönbrunnBY49249.574711.885
2Flintsbach/Inn-AstenBY109947.699712.116
2Gedern-SchönhausenHE41450.40349.207
2Schmelz-HüttersdorfSL22349.41496.836
2EichstettenBW21448.09187.737
2Saarbrücken-BurbachSL19049.24066.935
2Münsingen-ApfelstettenBW75548.38519.483
2AnnweilerRP17449.21337.979
2MünstertalBW45347.8697.808
2Schlüchtern-HerolzHE23050.34479.553
2EisenbachBW97647.96348.269
2Rheinau-MemprechtshofenBW13148.67037.993
2Waldems-ReinbornHE38050.25968.36
2Ettal-GraswangBY86747.572811.026
2Anger-StoißbergBY82847.80312.819
2Wutöschingen-OfteringenBW39547.67838.38
2Elztal-RittersbachBW31249.42519.243
2Emmendingen-MundingenBW20148.13787.835
2Bergzabern, BadRP21049.1077.996
2Aschau-InnerkoyBY60747.78612.336
2Aschau-SteinBY68147.727512.298
2PirmasensRP38549.19127.587
2Steinau-UlmbachHE37950.36869.421
2Neunkirchen-WellesweilerSL23649.3447.229
2Waakirchen-DemmelbergBY81447.756411.692
2Rettenberg-KranzeggBY85647.585610.323
2Kreuth-GlashütteBY89747.610511.646
2Dachsberg-WolpadingenBW88147.70048.105
2MarktschellenbergBY50647.704613.037
2Wildbad, Bad-CalmbachBW38348.78488.576
2Achberg-DoberatsweilerBW49847.61049.698
2Achern-FautenbachBW13848.63178.046
2HenschtalRP25049.46487.411
2Losheim-NiederlosheimSL27549.50136.786
2Wiesbaden-AuringenHE26350.13218.316
2LenggriesBY69847.6811.582
2Obere Firstalm/Schlierseer BergeBY137347.670511.853
2Weisweil-WaldeckhofBW17448.1887.697
2Durbach-EbersweierBW19748.50177.994
2Marxzell-SchielbergBW40148.84788.445
2Schweix, Kr. SüdwestpfalzRP38249.13137.508
2Soden, Bad-SalmünsterHE14550.26919.36
2OhlsbachBW17748.4337.993
2Weilrod-NiederlaukenHE31650.34688.433
2Schopfheim-EichenBW39947.64647.844
2Lampertheim-NeuschloßHE9449.68.509
2LahrBW15648.36477.828
2BrünnsteinhausBY134547.644612.098
2Meßstetten-AppentalBW90048.16948.943
2GraflingBY44848.89612.976
2Grainau-EibseeBY100847.456210.993
2Säckingen, Bad/ RheinBW29547.55827.977
2Kleiner Feldberg/TaunusHE82250.22188.446
2Nohfelden-GonnesweilerSL40349.55687.071
2OpfenbachBY59847.62889.835
2BreitnauBW100047.93858.076
2ZugspitzeBY296547.42110.984
2Eschbronn-MariazellBW71648.18688.467
2RottweilBW58948.18158.635
2Sigmarszell-ZeisertsweilerBY50847.57769.74
2WilhelmsfeldBW34749.46398.768
2BartholomäBW65948.75849.985
2StöttenBW73448.66569.864
2Trippstadt-NeuhofRP34849.35447.794
2IdsteinHE28550.21918.271
2Balingen-BronnhauptenBW61948.26398.813
2Hirschhorn (Neckar)HE12549.45238.906
2Homburg/SaarSL23549.32787.353
2WaibstadtBW23749.29438.905
2Homburg, Bad (Filterwerk)HE25550.24468.572
2OwingenBW52847.80659.166
2BenediktbeuernBY63547.706411.413
2PellingenRP44749.6746.669
2Fichtelberg/Oberfranken-HüttstadlBY65549.980711.837
2BuchenbachBW44547.96257.998
2Ruhpolding-SeehausBY74647.711112.621
2Reit im WinklBY68647.675412.469
2Balingen-HeselwangenBW57348.27728.883
2Saarbrücken-EnsheimSL32049.21287.107
2OberammergauBY83247.60311.06
2Oberndorf/NeckarBW51648.28518.576
2Oberndorf/Neckar-AistaigBW47548.31478.573
2Oberleichtersbach-ModlosBY47250.26619.772
2Kiefersfelden-GachBY51847.618712.166
2Ettenheim-EttenheimmünsterBW21548.24367.876
2KaiserslauternRP27149.42627.755
3Simonswald-ObersimonswaldBW42848.08218.091
3HöheischweilerRP37049.22877.548
3Malsburg-MarzellBW71647.76677.72
3Rippoldsau, BadBW49348.42458.33
3Vöhrenbach-UrachBW93648.00288.229
3Zell am HarmersbachBW24348.34438.072
3UtzenfeldBW67047.8217.896
3Garmisch-PartenkirchenBY71947.48311.062
3Feldberg/SchwarzwaldBW149047.87498.003
3Fichtenberg/BW-MichelbächleBW36548.99729.739
3BerusSL36349.26416.686
3Buchenberg-KreuzthalBY84547.708310.131
3TodtmoosBW78147.72797.998
3Kehl-OdelshofenBW14048.55767.88
3Freiamt-OttoschwandenBW47648.20187.933
3Görwihl-BurgBW78247.65878.075
3LoßburgBW66748.41428.452
3Haslach im KinzigtalBW21848.27668.084
3Bernau-GoldbachBW92847.8158.025
3Oberried/BadenBW46647.93277.946
3Schönenberg-KübelbergRP25349.41087.334
3Freudenstadt-KniebisBW86348.46528.302
3OberstdorfBY80647.398410.275
3Oberstdorf-BirgsauBY94147.338810.266
3Baiersbronn-SchönegründBW56048.56998.405
3Grasellenbach-HammelbachHE44749.63878.836
3Neckargemünd-KleingemündBW11749.39458.804
3Elzach-FisnachtBW43148.20128.108
3Jachenau-TannernBY72347.627911.516
3Baden-Baden-GeroldsauBW24048.7278.245
3Großerlach-MannenweilerBW52449.0219.603
3Immenstadt-ReuteBY96047.607810.202
3WolfachBW29648.29538.239
3Kleiner InselsbergTH73250.845810.48
3Hindelang, Bad-GailenbergBY98047.512110.355
3Sankt Blasien-MenzenschwandBW88247.83098.069
3FreudenstadtBW79748.45388.409
4TholeySL38649.47377.038
4Schwarzach/BadenBW24449.37568.976
4Weiskirchen/SaarSL38049.55346.812
4Kaisersbach-CronhütteBW48948.9179.687
4Baiersbronn-MitteltalBW59948.51168.317
4OberreuteBY89647.55389.94
4Baiersbronn-RuhesteinBW91448.56158.222
5BalderschwangBY103947.46510.104