lat
lon
0NeckarwestheimBW27549.04299.195
0OttbergenNI12152.150310.087
0PelzerhakenSH254.089310.877
0PellingenRP44749.6746.669
0ParchimMV4853.431911.829
0OwingenBW52847.80659.166
0OvelgönneNI253.38198.449
0Ottrau-ImmichenhainHE34050.80979.357
0Ostheim v.d. RhönBY31450.453810.221
0Perl-NennigSL15249.53546.378
0Osterode/HarzNI26051.73710.245
0Osterholz-ScharmbeckNI1353.2338.807
0Osnabrück-HasteNI6752.30358.044
0OsdorfSH2354.425910.023
0Oschersleben/BodeST8052.023911.24
0OlfenNW4951.70667.356
0Pentling-MattingBY34648.963412.007
0Petersberg-MarbachHE30550.61759.725
0ÖhringenBW27649.2079.517
0PotsdamBB8152.381313.062
0Pyrmont, BadNI10451.98349.242
0PutbusMV4054.364313.477
0PulheimNW6150.99226.791
0Prosselsheim-SeligenstadtBY28449.852610.1
0WrohmSH654.21289.417
0Pressath-MühlbergBY59749.784412.033
0Polch, Kr. Mayen-KoblenzRP23550.30517.31
0PetershagenNW4352.38179.017
0Süderholz-NeuendorfMV554.103413.153
0PlettenbergNW26851.19567.848
0PlechBY44349.64911.468
0PirmasensRP38549.19127.587
0PfullendorfBW63047.93459.286
0PfarrkirchenBY38148.425212.992
0Ehingen a. Ries (Schaffhäuser Hof)BY43348.966310.574
0Lohmen/SachsenSN19550.993313.98
0Radolfzell-MarkelfingenBW40747.74589
0Neuenstadt/Kocher-CleversulzbachBW18149.21469.356
0Neuried-AltenheimBW14648.46167.813
0Schwarzach/BadenBW24649.37568.976
0Neunkirchen-Seelscheid-KrawinkelNW19550.84467.372
0Neukirchen-HauptschwendaHE50050.89239.405
0Neuhausen ob Eck-UnterschwandorfBW66347.95198.993
0Neuenstein-MühlbachHE34250.93039.558
0Neuenrade-BlintropNW29251.29157.853
0Neustadt-Glewe-FriedrichsmoorMV3553.457111.568
0LudwigschorgastBY33650.122611.559
0Damme-GrevenNI7252.49828.143
0Neuburg/Kammel-LangenhaslachBY48648.311510.377
0NettelseeSH4054.173310.186
0Netphen (Lahnhof)NW61350.89458.242
0Abtsgmünd-UntergröningenBW43248.92199.912
0Neustadt, Kreis Marburg-BiedenkopfHE25750.84949.125
0Regensburg-BurgweintingBY34148.983112.144
0OberviechtachBY59649.452112.436
0NottulnNW11551.92867.334
0OberreichenbachBW64648.73668.656
0Oberndorf/Neckar-AistaigBW48048.31478.573
0Oberndorf/NeckarBW51648.28518.576
0Wörth am MainBY13249.79339.154
0OberdachstettenBY43249.411510.433
0Nürnberg-KrottenbachBY33249.38211.009
0Northeim-ImbshausenNI21251.76310.041
0NeutrebbinBB552.671914.185
0Nordhorn-BlankeNI2452.41247.064
0NordhausenTH19351.517810.779
0NorderneyNI1253.71237.151
0Nohfelden-GonnesweilerSL40349.55687.071
0ReimlingenBY43548.825310.506
0NiederstotzingenBW45148.533410.242
0Nideggen-SchmidtNW35050.67436.424
0Rabenau-GeilshausenHE30050.6468.887
0Rain am LechBY40948.692110.897
0Nauheim, BadHE14950.35748.75
0Saulgau, Bad-BolsternBW63047.98749.458
0Schmelz-HüttersdorfSL22349.41496.836
0Schlüchtern-HerolzHE23050.34479.553
0SchleusingenTH39950.507110.762
0SchleswigSH4354.52759.548
0SchackenslebenST9552.19811.421
0Schaafheim-SchlierbachHE15549.91958.967
0Saterland-RamslohNI453.10397.65
0SchmidmühlenBY45549.280611.914
0Sassendorf, Bad-BeusingsenNW17151.54398.18
0Sankt Peter-OrdingSH554.32798.603
0SandbergBY51850.351810.003
0SalzwedelST2952.856811.131
0Salzuflen, BadNW13552.10428.752
0SalzkottenNW9351.70988.579
0SchmidgadenBY41749.411612.076
0SchneifelforsthausRP64950.29686.419
0SagardMV554.51613.531
0EsselNI2852.67979.652
0StaakenBB3152.540413.124
0SchwinkendorfMV5553.644912.681
0SchwetzingenBW9949.38158.57
0SchwerinMV5953.642511.387
0Schwarzenbach-GötzmannsgrünBY52250.192611.893
0Schwartau,Bad -Groß ParinSH2653.938510.698
0Wendelstein-KleinschwarzenloheBY33149.342511.107
0Schönberg/NiederbayernBY54948.839713.34
0Schwanewede-NeuenkirchenNI153.23388.511
0SchwandorfBY35649.327812.087
0Schwaigern-Stetten am HeuchelbergBW19749.12879.004
0SchwabachBY34449.326411.011
0Schopfheim-EichenBW40047.64637.843
0SchollbrunnBY40849.83879.462
0Schönsee-DietersdorfBY68449.527312.57
0Salzhausen, Kreis HarburgNI4153.222710.175
0Säckingen, Bad/ RheinBW29547.55827.977
0Rain am Lech-WallerdorfBY46248.619211.005
0Reinhardshagen-VaakeHE11551.48419.612
0Renningen-Ihinger HofBW47848.74258.924
0Tagmersheim-BlossenauBY52248.810410.935
0Remseck/Neckar-AldingenBW21648.85869.248
0RekenNW5951.81187.09
0ReinholterodeTH33651.424810.189
0Otzberg-HabitzheimHE17249.83668.88
0Reichelsheim/OdenwaldHE20949.70868.856
0Altheim, Kreis BiberachBW53348.14799.459
0Rehburg-LoccumNI6052.43969.133
0RedefinMV1653.346911.199
0Ravenstein-HüngheimBW30549.41119.514
0Weingarten, Kr. RavensburgBW44047.80629.62
0RastedeNI1653.24278.223
0Ranstadt-Ober-MockstadtHE12850.34758.967
0RheinfeldenBW28347.5597.772
0Roding-NeubäuBY38849.241212.412
0SachsenheimBW25148.95699.071
0Rottenburg-KiebingenBW36048.47048.968
0Sachsa, BadNI29251.590910.569
0Haren-RütenbrockNI1252.8617.102
0RülzheimRP10549.16098.3
0Rüdesheim-PresbergHE40350.05177.887
0Kreuznach, BadRP10249.85027.871
0RottweilBW58848.18148.635
0Rothenburg ob der TauberBY41549.384810.173
0Röbel/MüritzMV7353.370312.617
0RothenbuchBY36049.96849.4
0RothBY38649.216211.103
0Rotenburg-BraachHE19051.00319.698
0Dessau-Roßlau-RodlebenST7651.898312.197
0Rosenfeld-BickelsbergBW67648.29128.694
0RögnitzMV4853.609211.024
0Rödermark-Ober-RodenHE13749.98328.839
0Neckargemünd-KleingemündBW11749.39458.804
0Nattheim-FleinheimBW53048.707110.299
0SeehausenST2152.891111.729
0LachendorfNI4852.625510.249
0Langenenslingen-IttenhausenBW77748.19949.332
0Langenburg-AtzenrodBW45849.25759.859
0Lampertheim-NeuschloßHE9449.68.509
0MerklingenBW68548.51219.764
0LahrBW15648.36477.828
0Lage, Kreis Lippe-HörsteNW15051.94468.774
0Laatzen-RethenNI6352.28979.813
0LangenzennBY37149.507610.788
0Laasphe, Bad-HesselbachNW45950.88648.368
0Diedorf/Schwaben-BiburgBY49848.373710.76
0Kupferzell-RechbachBW35449.24289.678
0NeetzowMV1053.881913.405
0Norden-LeybuchtpolderNI153.50397.121
0KroppenBB11051.383913.792
0LangenhagenNI23051.537410.326
0LangerwischBB4052.317513.067
0Kreuztal-EichenNW30550.9837.968
0LeiwenRP14049.8186.881
0Gardelegen-LetzlingenST7152.442311.485
0Leonberg-HöfingenBW36248.81549.024
0Lenzkirch-RuhbühlBW85247.85978.23
0Lenzen/ElbeBB2053.100711.486
0Lennestadt-ThetenNW28651.13338.034
0LemgoNW13752.04238.905
0LehninBB3952.313512.74
0Langgöns-NiederkleenHE21350.48418.602
0LeckSH754.79038.951
0LebusBB4852.433814.522
0Lautertal/Odenwald-ReichenbachHE20849.7098.69
0Lautertal-MeichesHE47150.62219.255
0Lauterhofen-TraunfeldBY54149.412811.475
0LautereckenRP16049.66177.598
0Lauda-Königshofen-HeckfeldBW31949.55229.634
0KronachBY31050.252411.32
0Kreßberg-AsbachBW45849.140810.187
0Liebenau-HauedaHE16251.48819.25
0Kahl/MainBY10850.06438.993
0KemnitzSN32551.055814.796
0KandelRP12349.09038.215
0KamenNW6051.58547.653
0Kall-SistigNW50550.50146.526
0KaiserslauternRP27149.42627.755
0Kaisersbach-CronhütteBW48948.9179.687
0JüterbogBB755213.1
0Kirchberg/Jagst-HerboldshausenBW43249.18049.98
0Jülich (Kläranlage)NW7650.93166.343
0Jork-MoorendeNI153.50839.737
0JoldelundSH2054.6539.138
0BurgauBY48048.430710.401
0Söllingen, Kr. HelmstedtNI8852.095910.931
0JagstzellBW46549.034710.086
0Helbedündorf-KeulaTH42851.33410.529
0Kirchdorf, Kreis DiepholzNI3452.60078.852
0KrempelSH254.32379.024
0Knüllwald-NiederbeisheimHE25351.04269.523
0Einbeck-GreeneNI10651.86199.939
0KonstanzBW42847.69529.13
0KolitzheimBY23049.916410.236
0Königshofen, BadBY28950.28410.445
0Köln-BonnNW9250.86467.157
0KöckteST5952.523311.126
0KlinkMV6853.463512.607
0Hatten-DingstedeNI3053.02928.422
0Kleve-KellenNW1451.8126.162
0KleveNW4651.76126.095
0Warmsen-MorlingeNI5052.428.891
0Kleiner Feldberg/TaunusHE82650.22188.446
0KitzingenBY19349.736310.178
0Kissingen, BadBY28250.22410.079
0KirnRP18149.7897.485
0Köln-StammheimNW4350.98946.977
0RemptendorfTH49550.527611.66
0NagoldBW38048.56758.717
0Mellrichstadt-MühlfeldBY33750.448810.343
0MerzigSL17149.45666.626
0MertingenBY40748.661410.795
0Mergentheim, Bad-NeunkirchenBW25149.47739.762
0Sankt Blasien-MenzenschwandBW88547.83098.069
0MengerskirchenHE41950.56358.161
0Mengen-EnnetachBW56748.05579.318
0MelleNI8952.20448.338
0MesselHE16549.93828.745
0MeiningenTH45050.561110.377
0Medebach-BergeNW37551.16838.712
0MaßbachBY32850.179810.272
0Marwitz (Wasserwerk)BB3352.657913.179
0Marsberg-LeitmarNW37351.4058.862
0MarnitzMV8153.322311.931
0MespelbrunnBY29749.9229.287
0Michelau/Unterfranken-NeuhausenBY37349.918210.467
0MarktheidenfeldBY14649.83239.582
0Moringen-LutterbeckNI24051.72099.835
0Ehingen-KirchenBW59448.27549.635
0Mulfingen/JagstBW29449.34239.807
0MünstertalBW45647.8697.808
0Münnerstadt-ReichenbachBY31050.268510.153
0Mudau-SchloßauBW49649.54369.155
0MorsbachNW22750.8657.715
0Moormerland-NeermoorNI053.3117.432
0MichelstadtHE24049.66929.008
0MörsdorfRP34050.10427.343
0Mönchengladbach-HilderathNW7751.13136.36
0RöllbachBY23949.76449.253
0Möhnesee (Möhnetalsperre)NW23451.49268.063
0MiltenbergBY12949.7129.225
0Langenneufnach-UnterrothanBY57748.27110.623
0Michelstadt-VielbrunnHE45349.71779.099
0Marktleuthen-NeudorfBY55050.114111.971
0Markt Taschendorf -BirkachBY40249.687710.541
0Lienen-KattenvenneNW5552.12117.869
0Lobenstein, BadTH49650.450511.635
0LoßburgBW66748.41428.452
0Losheim-NiederlosheimSL27549.50136.786
0Lorch, Kreis Ostalb-WaldhausenBW29648.78219.64
0Lonsee-EttlenschießBW66348.5669.924
0Löhnberg-ObershausenHE23050.56178.238
0Löffingen-DittishausenBW77647.9148.368
0List auf SyltSH2555.0118.412
0Lübeck-BlankenseeSH1553.802510.698
0Lippstadt-BökenfördeNW9251.63368.394
0Lippspringe, BadNW15751.78548.838
0LintheBB4852.156912.786
0Lingerhahn (WWV RLP)RP48550.0947.567
0Gardelegen-LindstedterhorstST3552.60611.556
0Lindlar-OberlichtinghagenNW33751.06457.443
0Espelkamp-IsenstedtNW6552.34528.647
0LübstorfMV5053.72711.409
0Markt Erlbach-WilhelmsgreuthBY41549.492510.541
0Malk GöhrenMV3153.214111.368
0Markt Erlbach-HagenhofenBY36049.487510.627
0Markt BibartBY32049.66610.385
0Berka/Werra-WünschensuhlTH23650.929710.159
0ManschnowBB1252.546814.545
0Mankmuß-BirkholzBB2553.112111.655
0Mamming-SchneiderbergBY44948.618912.623
0Mainz-Lerchenberg (ZDF)RP19549.96568.213
0LübtheenMV1753.29411.094
0BerkenbrückBB4552.139413.123
0MähringBY67749.911312.527
0LunowBB2052.921314.109
0WangelauSH3553.454410.544
0LüdenscheidNW38751.24527.642
0Kamenz-CunnersdorfSN16651.312214.049
0LüchowNI1652.972411.137
0Seedorf, Kreis Segeberg -BlomnathSH3154.029810.475
0Görwihl-BurgBW78247.65878.075
0ItzehoeSH2153.98979.569
0Arnsberg-NeheimNW15951.46337.978
0EisenachTH31251.000710.362
0Vöhrenbach-UrachBW93548.00288.229
0Scharnhorst-MarwedeNI7252.736310.344
0Nettetal-HülstNW4551.29926.201
0Deutschneudorf-BrüderwieseSN68950.6213.481
0Offenbach-WetterparkHE11950.08998.786
0Malsburg-MarzellBW70047.7667.721
0WaldmünchenBY49949.39112.683
0Donauwörth-OsterweilerBY43548.737410.739
0Nürtingen-ReudernBW36948.62749.39
0Vogtsburg-BischoffingenBW23248.10217.627
0Bielefeld-DeppendorfNW10552.07148.456
0KönigheimBW22149.62089.603
0Berkholz-MeyenburgBB1453.044314.242
0Feuchtwangen-HeilbronnBY47549.162310.366
0BallerstedtST3752.732111.712
0Schonungen-MainbergBY30550.057910.297
0Neu-UlrichsteinHE35050.75139.022
0HaßlochRP11149.35288.27
0Maikammer-KirrweilerRP12949.29638.175
0Wittingen-VorhopNI7252.642310.662
0Rentweinsdorf-TreinfeldBY25850.061510.812
0SeckachBW33649.42499.331
0Neuhütten/SpessartBY34050.00839.423
0Hoherodskopf/VogelsbergHE74350.50849.224
0Borkum-FlugplatzNI353.59846.702
0Wunsiedel-SchönbrunnBY62250.031511.974
0HoyerswerdaSN11651.449314.253
0HeckelbergBB8252.746113.842
0Bedburg-Weiler HohenholzNW10151.01496.517
0Homberg-SchönbornerhofRP41149.6457.5
0AhausNW4652.08136.94
0DodowMV3453.503511.001
0Runkel-EnnerichHE16850.3948.142
0Fichtenberg/BW-MichelbächleBW36548.99729.739
0HahnheimRP12049.86268.231
0Osterhofen-ThundorfBY31148.757713.013
0DörpenNI852.95427.319
0Hungen-RabertshausenHE18150.4618.978
0Zell am HarmersbachBW24348.34438.072
0Grambow-SchwennenzMV5053.383714.372
0Ostenfeld (Rendsburg)SH1454.31949.805
0Wendisch EvernNI6253.213910.47
0CadenbergeNI153.75969.04
0Schönhagen (Ostseebad)SH154.64110.023
0Oberried/BadenBW46747.93277.946
0MalsfeldHE16951.09899.538
0HahnRP49749.94637.264
0Grünberg-LehnheimHE29650.60918.99
0Friedland-Groß SchneenNI19851.43339.931
0DörnickSH2754.165410.351
0Neuenhagen bei BerlinBB5852.523813.691
0Lüdinghausen-BrochtrupNW5951.76637.519
0Römhild-SülzdorfTH33050.409910.49
0Lohr/Main-HalsbachBY28850.01329.654
0Breckerfeld-WengebergNW44051.24887.467
0KarlshagenMV154.104913.823
0Mühlhausen/Thüringen-GörmarTH19351.206110.497
0NotzingenBW32548.67059.462
0KusterdingenBW41248.529.12
0SingenBW44547.77388.821
0Scheßlitz-KöttensdorfBY30549.95611.018
0Ingelfingen-StachenhausenBW38549.33289.704
0Großerlach-MannenweilerBW52449.0219.603
0Friedrichshafen-UnterraderachBW46147.68459.44
0Trausnitz-ReisachBY46449.532112.279
0Simmershofen-AdelhofenBY33949.533410.154
0Königsberg/Bayern-HolzhausenBY26250.078510.488
0Steinhagen-NegastMV1654.248413.041
0WallmenrothRP17250.78937.828
0Ostbevern-SchirlheideNW5552.00877.851
0PenkefitzNI1253.139311.116
0WilsumNI1652.53876.788
0Übach-PalenbergNW8250.93176.093
0Aerzen-PosteholzNI21152.09369.208
0Aulendorf-BlönriedBW56747.92619.592
0Auetal-PoggenhagenNI17552.22319.207
0Heidelberg-KurpfalzhofBW10649.37678.617
0Rehlingen-EhlbeckNI6653.085910.161
0DietenheimBW51548.209510.065
0Apelern-KleinhegesdorfNI11752.31969.321
0CalwBW41648.71168.748
0Schleiden-MorsbachNW50050.56366.448
0Ulm-MähringenBW59348.44189.921
0EmstekNI5352.82858.149
0Emstal, BadHE28551.20889.254
0Erbach (Alb-Donau-Kreis)BW47848.32579.906
0Börßum-SeinstedtNI11652.050710.636
0Heidenheim-HechlingenBY48248.981810.73
0Höchst/Odenwald-AnnelsbachHE22049.78068.958
0UdlerRP47250.13466.853
0Kevelaer-KervenheimNW2051.63696.286
0Dörentrup-HumfeldNW13852.02499.045
0Schönthal-ÖdBY56249.321812.587
0SpeichersdorfBY46349.871311.788
0Hannover (Kleingartenverein FarrelheideNI5352.42959.822
0Hessisch Lichtenau-VelmedenHE37851.21399.792
0UtzenfeldBW67047.8217.896
0Arberg-GothendorfBY43749.144210.662
0DeiningenBY42348.865310.57
0ReckeNW4452.38157.672
0Altkalen-GranzowMV2653.932712.681
0Barum-St. DionysNI453.336710.39
0Sukow-ZietlitzMV4453.569611.548
0Schönenberg-KübelbergRP25349.41087.334
0HehlenNI13351.97849.475
0Bullay (Kläranlage)RP9350.04627.142
0Krummhörn-WoquardNI153.43097.082
0Overath-BökeNW22150.96557.275
0Weibern/EifelRP40850.40687.145
0GerolsteinRP53050.2376.66
0Mannebach/EifelRP50550.28336.987
0Blumberg-RandenBW81847.8198.577
0Biberach an der Riß-BergerhausenBW60448.10039.805
0Linz-UnkelRP6150.61257.216
0Meinerzhagen-RedlendorfNW38651.08997.628
0Gevelsberg-OberbrökingNW20351.33297.341
0Schöntal-WeigentalBW34749.36539.448
0Lauchheim (Berghof)BW50448.876710.241
0Waltrop-AbdinghofNW6051.59667.404
0NassauRP8550.3167.778
0CleebergHE31050.45228.552
0Hameln-HastenbeckNI7752.08189.407
0WaibstadtBW23749.29438.905
0Pöttmes-SchnellmannskreuthBY43748.550511.121
0PeterslahrRP16650.61817.478
0NeresheimBW53648.759510.336
0MettenheimRP8949.73938.329
0Lottstetten-NackBW41447.6068.58
0Dorsten-LembeckNW5151.73897.05
0Aachen-OrsbachNW23150.79836.024
0Selters/WesterwaldRP23250.52187.737
0SeesbachRP39449.84787.543
0PolchRP23550.30417.31
0LingerhahnRP48250.0947.567
0BirkenauHE16849.56868.701
0Kleinich-GötzerothRP50849.88437.172
0Kirchberg/HunsrückRP39349.93227.387
0Kaltenborn-HochachtRP56850.39416.991
0HachenburgRP32250.66027.804
0EppenrodRP30050.40727.93
0BruchweilerRP54849.79957.227
0Beuren, Kreis Trier-SaarburgRP50549.72926.917
0EmdenNI053.38817.228
0Berge/NiedersachsenNI3852.62167.748
0KöhnSH4054.344410.458
0TönisvorstNW3751.28976.443
0Trippstadt-NeuhofRP34849.35447.794
0Trier-PetrisbergRP26549.74796.658
0TribseesMV1054.066112.767
0TreuenbrietzenBB5552.107512.882
0TrendelburgHE13351.57769.433
0Südeichsfeld-WendehausenTH29051.159410.247
0TodtmoosBW78147.72797.998
0Twist-HebelermeerNI1952.74327.075
0HaaleSH2654.16959.555
0Tirschenreuth-LodermühlBY50149.857612.354
0Thurnau-TannfeldBY51349.984211.4
0ThüngersheimBY19749.8859.846
0TholeySL38649.47377.038
0ThalmässingBY41749.087111.223
0Tuttlingen-Möhringen-VorstadtBW66847.96828.789
0Twistetal-MühlhausenHE29551.33448.913
0Teunz-WildsteinBY67049.523812.417
0VarelNI753.38358.132
0WaderslohNW9651.75768.263
0Wabern-HebelHE20351.0679.382
0VolkmarsenHE18051.4149.116
0Vöhl-BuchenbergHE38051.15988.874
0Villingen-SchwenningenBW71948.04538.46
0VersmoldNW6452.01078.16
0VarchentinMV5253.567312.872
0UeckermündeMV153.744414.069
0Uttenweiler-AhlenBW61248.12499.651
0UslarNI19051.65449.648
0Ursensollen-KotzheimBY49549.42111.744
0UmmendorfST16252.160111.175
0GollhofenBY30649.574110.191
0UetzeNI6052.458810.188
0UelzenNI5052.941410.528
0TeuschnitzBY63350.400211.388
0HohenreinkendorfBB4653.225214.33
0Wesertal-LippoldsbergHE17651.61949.574
0Simonswald-ObersimonswaldBW42848.08218.091
0Sonnefeld-GestungshausenBY33550.237611.179
0SoltauNI7552.96049.793
0SömmerdaTH14251.159211.147
0SöhrenSH4253.910210.43
0Soden, Bad-SalmünsterHE14550.26889.36
0SindelfingenBW42548.69198.982
0SimmersfeldBW71848.61918.524
0Sankt BernhardTH47050.460410.594
0Simmern-WahlbachRP44549.99967.598
0Sigmaringen-LaizBW58148.07199.194
0FürstenauNI4652.5167.676
0SenftenbergBB10251.514214.015
0Neu-Ulm-HausenBY51448.345510.062
0Selfkant-HavertNW4651.03955.907
0SontraHE26551.06079.926
0StadeNI1853.58839.481
0Sulzdorf an der LederheckeBY33350.241710.567
0WagersrottSH4054.66549.805
0Sulzbach-RosenbergBY41549.485611.786
0SulingenNI5552.6838.833
0SugenheimBY31349.600210.439
0Stuttgart-WeilimdorfBW31948.81659.105
0Stuttgart (Schnarrenberg)BW31448.82819.2
0StraubingBY35148.827512.559
0StolpenSN26151.041314.085
0Münnerstadt-SeubrigshausenBY33150.230710.32
0StockachBW53247.85919.015
0Stetten-FrohnstettenBW77948.14179.096
0SteinwiesenBY37450.304611.462
0Steinhagen-BrockhagenNW8252.00358.345
0Steinfurt-BurgsteinfurtNW6452.11737.341
0Stammbach-QuerenbachBY59750.153111.74
0StadtlohnNW6051.9976.97
0Waghäusel-KirrlachBW10549.24458.537
0WittenbornSH3553.922410.226
0BassumNI4052.8638.698
0Windeck-DattenfeldNW11050.80387.557
0WittlichRP14749.96176.928
0Wipperfürth-GardewegNW36051.16377.423
0Winterbach, Rems-Murr-KreisBW24148.80319.469
0Winsen/Luhe-StöckteNI153.377910.189
0Windorf-OtterskirchenBY39548.622813.288
0Windischeschenbach-NeuhausBY41749.791412.167
0Mühlhausen/Thüringen-WindebergTH34551.271410.512
0Wittmund-CarolinensielNI153.69617.808
0WilsterSH253.9279.368
0Willebadessen-BorlinghausenNW27551.5869.03
0WilhelmsfeldBW34749.46398.768
0Neubulach-OberhaugstettBW57148.65168.68
0ThyrowBB4352.253413.236
0Wiesbaden-BiebrichHE9050.04218.233
0DettumNI9552.170510.669
0Wörth/Oberpfalz -KiefenholzBY32648.99612.347
0Wetter/Hessen-AmönauHE22750.90878.692
0Wuppertal-BuchenhofenNW13451.22567.105
0ZwiefaltenBW52948.21989.486
0Syrgenstein-AltenbergBY55048.661910.309
0ZemitzMV1553.975813.751
0ZehdenickBB5152.966413.326
0XantenNW2051.6976.397
0Wrixum/FöhrSH854.69288.527
0WulfersdorfBB7953.24612.415
0WohratalHE22250.93058.947
0WürzburgBY26849.77049.957
0WormsRP8849.60518.365
0Dachsberg-WolpadingenBW88047.70038.105
0WollinBB4052.281312.458
0WolgastMV2054.047613.767
0Wolfsburg (Südwest)NI8252.396210.689
0WolfachBW29648.29538.239
0Wiesbaden-AuringenHE26350.13218.316
0WesterstedeNI753.25047.935
0Wasungen-WahnsTH35250.630910.305
0Waren (Müritz)MV7353.519612.665
0Weidenberg-GörschnitzBY41849.957811.699
0WeidenBY44049.666212.184
0Wedemark-ElzeNI3952.58839.738
0Wedel (Wasserwerk)SH1353.60459.672
0WattendorfBY52250.033311.124
0Warpe-HelzendorfNI2552.75939.071
0WaltershausenTH34850.896310.548
0WeilmünsterHE18350.42848.38
0Waldsee, Bad-DinnenriedBW59747.8819.732
0Waldkappel-SchemmernHE31751.11379.815
0Waldershof-SchafbruckBY72349.93612.093
0Waldems-ReinbornHE38050.25968.36
0Waldbrunn-LahrHE28050.51218.132
0Waidhaus-PfrentschBY50149.61812.489
0Weihenzell-GrübBY47449.337610.606
0WeinbietRP55349.37588.121
0WesterkappelnNW9252.29027.868
0Werlte-WehmNI3552.83427.674
0WesterheverSH254.38358.709
0Wesel-FlürenNW2551.69276.585
0WaigolshausenBY23349.965810.11
0Werne-WesselNW9351.71627.683
0Wernberg-Köblitz -NeunaigenBY40949.521312.097
0Ellrich-WernaTH24051.583510.709
0WerlNW8551.57637.887
0Weinstadt-EndersbachBW27648.80189.369
0SteyerbergNI3152.56539.014
0Weiterstadt-SchneppenhausenHE10349.92988.576
0Weisweil-WaldeckhofBW17448.1887.697
0Weißenhorn-OberreichenbachBY50048.309110.204
0WeissachBW45548.84578.907
0Weiskirchen/SaarSL38049.55346.812
0Weisendorf-OberlindachBY30549.634310.818
0Schleswig-JagelSH2154.4579.52
0Sankt Goar-BiebernheimRP22050.14827.704
0Borken in WestfalenNW4751.8736.886
0BraunschweigNI8152.291510.446
0Göppingen-JebenhausenBW36848.68899.634
0GörlitzSN23951.162114.95
0BremenHB453.04518.798
0Bremen (Bürgerpark)HB253.09588.827
0BreitnauBW100147.93858.076
0BreeseBB2353.002111.796
0BreddenbergNI1452.9567.616
0GöttingenNI16751.50029.95
0Dresden-GohlisSN10751.089513.632
0BraunlageNI60751.723410.602
0KailRP29050.18417.24
0BraunfelsHE23050.52288.397
0Brand/OberpfalzBY59249.958911.912
0BramscheNI7552.40837.968
0Graben-NeudorfBW10949.14788.468
0Grabow (Kläranlage Fahlenkamp)MV2853.265111.504
0BrakelNW15051.70499.173
0Borstel über Bad OldesloeSH4153.830610.179
0BornhagenTH29751.34439.946
0Westheide-BornST6652.374511.465
0BorgentreichNW20651.56779.232
0GöllheimRP24349.59448.042
0Bruchsal-HeidelsheimBW13049.11278.637
0BordesholmSH3054.171110.043
0Gifhorn-KästorfNI6352.532210.517
0BurgbernheimBY33149.454910.324
0BütthardBY26349.60639.883
0Osterwieck-RimbeckST1005210.632
0BühlerzellBW38849.00259.915
0BückeburgNI6852.28179.088
0GernsheimHE9049.76228.488
0Rosengarten-KleckenNI8253.36299.943
0Gerstetten-DettingenBW56148.599510.131
0Gießen/WettenbergHE20350.60178.643
0BuchenbachBW44547.96257.998
0Goch-AsperdenNW1651.68496.105
0Mihla-BuchenauTH20251.074510.291
0Gilserberg-MoischeidHE34050.96569.05
0Buchen, Kr. Neckar-OdenwaldBW34049.51829.321
0Buch am Wald-SchönbronnBY46449.327310.277
0BrüelMV2853.742611.709
0Brück-GömnigkBB5252.169212.733
0GladenbachHE27050.76718.585
0HenschtalRP25049.46487.411
0Glücksburg-MeierwikSH1254.82739.505
0Borrentin-WolkwitzMV4353.80812.96
0Ennigerloh-OstenfeldeNW10451.84188.06
0Boppard-Salzig, BadRP7750.20287.636
0BurgkunstadtBY27850.142911.232
0Ühlingen-BirkendorfBW76047.74538.311
0Weischlitz-HeinersgrünSN51750.388711.995
0Groß BerßenNI2752.75537.481
0Blaubeuren-WennendenBW70548.43699.744
0Hecklingen-Groß BörneckeST10451.880611.465
0Blankenheim-AhrhütteNW40250.38446.737
0Bissendorf-SchledehausenNI9452.28428.251
0Groß-Gerau-WallerstädtenHE8749.90528.445
0Bischofsgrün (Hohe Reuth)BY66450.050911.793
0Großer ArberBY143649.112913.133
0Bienenbüttel-BargdorfNI3153.117210.49
0Bocholt-Liedern (Wasserwerk)NW2351.82936.536
0Langensalza, Bad-GroßwelsbachTH18851.166210.635
0Biedenkopf-WallauHE29650.92758.493
0Gründau-BreitenbornHE25850.26679.185
0GrünstadtRP16049.56658.178
0WächtersbachHE13850.24359.289
0BiblisHE8849.68968.417
0Biberbach-MarktBY43648.534610.811
0GünzburgBY44448.487810.26
0BerusSL36349.26416.686
0Rheda-Wiedenbrück-LintelNW7351.8778.357
0Papenhagen-HoikenhagenMV1554.141313.006
0BockenemNI12552.014710.131
0Schonungen-ReichmannshausenBY34850.122610.38
0Börfink-ThranenweierRP58549.70677.097
0Bopfingen-FlochbergBW49848.847410.364
0GrambekSH2753.573110.679
0Grasellenbach-HammelbachHE44749.63878.836
0GrausteinBB13951.571814.476
0Königswinter-HeiderhofNW14750.72937.204
0Grebenau-ReimenrodHE33350.74319.419
0BoltenhagenMV1554.002711.19
0BoizenburgMV4553.391110.687
0Bogen-PfellingBY34348.884612.745
0GrebenhainHE43550.48769.332
0Bockhorn-GrabstedeNI1153.3677.967
0GrebensteinHE19051.44989.413
0GredingBY38849.036811.363
0GreifensteinHE43050.62148.292
0BönnigheimBW22749.03689.087
0GreifswaldMV254.096713.405
0Greifswalder OieMV1254.243713.91
0GremsdorfBY27349.695610.834
0Münster/OsnabrückNW4852.13447.696
0Bodenwöhr-AltenschwandBY42049.298612.24
0Bodenfelde-AmelithNI25851.69579.513
0Burgebrach-OberharnsbachBY26149.82710.789
0Burgwald-BottendorfHE29351.03068.814
0GundelsheimBW17049.28589.166
0Durbach-EbersweierBW19748.50177.994
0Essen-Calhorn, Kreis CloppenburgNI3452.75848.022
0EssenbachBY39048.611512.215
0FriedrichsthalTH22851.493710.587
0Ehingen, Kreis AnsbachBY46149.08910.538
0Euerbach-SömmersdorfBY28150.060110.091
0EggebekSH1754.62829.364
0Ebensfeld-DöringstadtBY27750.086310.923
0Eurasburg-FreienriedBY52448.329911.132
0Weilerswist-LommersumNW14750.71196.79
0DüsseldorfNW3751.2966.768
0EsloheNW35151.2548.156
0Dürkheim, BadRP10749.47198.192
0DübenST9551.926512.385
0Feldberg/SchwarzwaldBW149047.87498.003
0DrognitzTH50450.589211.576
0FellbachBW28048.81229.272
0Fichtelberg/Oberfranken-HüttstadlBY65549.980711.837
0DrochtersenNI253.71189.379
0Finningen (Brunnenmühle)BY43448.641410.489
0Driburg, Bad-DringenbergNW20951.66099.078
0Flörsbachtal-FlörsbachHE42450.13469.408
0Essen-Brockhausen, BadNI4852.33458.387
0EschwegeHE15651.204110.013
0DornumNI153.6467.43
0ErdwegBY47748.332411.298
0Schweix, Kr. SüdwestpfalzRP38249.13137.508
0EmsdettenNW4352.17037.563
0Emsbüren-AhldeNI4852.36847.294
0Emmingen-LiptingenBW74447.93178.858
0Emmendingen-MundingenBW20148.13787.835
0Eppingen-ElsenzBW22649.16618.848
0Ringe-GroßringeNI1352.59836.944
0Krummennaab-SassenhofBY49049.828612.062
0Elztal-RittersbachBW31249.42519.243
0ErfdeSH1854.29929.316
0EichstettenBW21448.09187.737
0Elzach-FisnachtBW43148.20128.108
0ElpersbüttelSH354.06919.01
0Ellwangen-RindelbachBW46048.989510.131
0ErkelenzNW9251.07136.327
0Cremlingen-DestedtNI16052.244910.718
0Möhrendorf-KleinseebachBY26849.649711.007
0EisenbachBW97647.96348.269
0Eimen-VorwohleNI26551.88739.728
0Erndtebrück-BirkelbachNW50051.01498.282
0Eschbronn-MariazellBW71648.18688.467
0Dransfeld-OssenfeldNI31751.52639.797
0Dormagen-ZonsNW3751.11576.851
0OhlsbachBW17748.4337.993
0Celle (Stadt)NI3852.614610.072
0Dahlem-SchmidtheimNW57350.41156.561
0Fulda-HorasHE24250.56689.653
0Gager-Groß ZickerMV654.296613.69
0CoesfeldNW8751.96187.158
0GardelegenST4752.512911.394
0GardingSH154.32828.79
0Garrel-NikolausdorfNI1652.97998.085
0Lautertal-OberlauterBY34450.306610.967
0Gedern-SchönhausenHE41450.40349.207
0GeiselhöringBY34848.827112.39
0Deggenhausertal-AzenweilerBW70847.80079.41
0CarlowMV2753.757510.928
0Camberg, BadHE24450.28638.294
0GeisenheimHE11049.98597.954
0GeisingenBW67247.92428.647
0GelchsheimBY30449.573410.02
0Geldern-WalbeckNW3751.49426.246
0Gelsenkirchen-BuerNW9151.57627.065
0OberbachheimRP32850.2487.745
0CalvördeST6252.392311.292
0Gemünden/Main-AdelsbergBY21650.03299.736
0DarmstadtHE16249.88098.677
0Delmenhorst-AdelheideNI1153.01638.611
0FrankenauHE35151.10638.921
0DietenhofenBY40549.415810.673
0Dollart-KanalpolderNI253.22897.219
0Doberlug-KirchhainBB9751.645113.574
0Frankenthal-StudernheimRP10149.50368.362
0Frankfurt/MainHE10050.02598.521
0DinklageNI2352.67468.114
0Dillingen/Donau-FristingenBY41948.556210.559
0Ilmenau-FrauenwaldTH76850.592110.857
0DillenburgHE31450.73648.267
0Holzheim bei DiezRP15550.35748.048
0DietersburgBY39748.499612.925
0FreiburgBW23748.02327.834
0Fritzlar (Flugplatz)HE17251.1199.279
0DiesdorfST6552.752210.883
0Freiburg/ElbeNI253.82779.249
0Freihung-GroßschönbrunnBY49249.574711.885
0Diemelstadt-RhodenHE25851.47439.003
0DeuselbachRP48149.76197.054
0Freystadt-MichelbachBY41449.186911.308
0Deuerling-HeimbergBY48249.020811.891
0FriedrichswaldeBB7553.023813.708
0Frielendorf-VernaHE21551.00039.332
0DemminMV2353.916412.977
0Berneck, BadBY36650.041511.647
0Grafenhausen/HochschwarzwaldBW94847.77588.247
0Berne-KatjenbüttelNI253.15818.537
0Baltmannsweiler-HohengehrenBW45748.75749.451
0BarnstorfNI3752.69658.487
0BarnebergST14352.115511.078
0BargteheideSH4553.727510.251
0BambergBY24049.874310.92
0Hiddensee-VitteMV154.57513.104
0HilgenrothRP29550.7377.652
0LissendorfRP40750.31056.623
0Hirschhorn (Neckar)HE12549.45238.906
0Hessisch Lichtenau-FürstenhagenHE34051.219.691
0HöheischweilerRP37049.22877.548
0Bertsdorf-HörnitzSN27050.89914.745
0Balingen-HeselwangenBW57348.27728.883
0Hörstel-RiesenbeckNW4652.23967.644
0HofBY56550.312311.876
0Baiersbronn-MitteltalBW59948.51168.317
0Hofheim/TaunusHE17250.08028.434
0Bärnau-NaabBY60749.798312.428
0Barsinghausen-HohenbostelNI11052.31999.43
0Hesel-SchwerinsdorfNI753.29967.664
0HofheimBY26550.135110.515
0Heppenheim-MittershausenHE26549.65678.714
0Heinsberg-SchleidenNW5751.04116.104
0BelmNI10352.3178.169
0HelgolandSH454.1757.892
0Hellenthal-UdenbrethNW65050.41046.39
0Oberzent-BeerfeldenHE45549.56178.967
0Beckum-VellernNW12751.79488.071
0Heinersreuth-VollhofBY35049.966611.519
0Bayerfeld-Steckweiler -SchmalfelderhofRP31049.69577.838
0HerzbergNI23851.625510.369
0Herdwangen-SchönachBW60747.88369.223
0Heringen/WerraHE21550.895110.011
0Herleshausen-ArchfeldHE38051.042310.146
0HerrenbergBW43448.59158.854
0Kubschütz, Kr. BautzenSN23451.160414.504
0Battenberg-Hof KarlsburgHE59051.06628.537
0Battenberg-BerghofenHE32851.00318.669
0Hersfeld, BadHE27250.8529.737
0MüllheimBW27547.80647.638
0Aurich-WiesensNI853.45857.574
0Heimbach-DüttlingNW38550.60866.549
0HümmerichRP32850.56517.484
0Amberg-UnterammersrichtBY38249.469111.854
0AlzeyRP21549.72738.116
0NeitersenRP21850.66547.576
0Hückeswagen (Bevertalsperre)NW29851.14347.365
0Hüfingen-FürstenbergBW78647.89048.553
0AltendorfBY38849.405312.285
0AltenbergeNW6552.04877.487
0HagelstadtBY36448.89612.217
0Amöneburg-RüdigheimHE21050.7848.954
0IdsteinHE28550.21918.271
0AlfhausenNI6552.48537.912
0IhringenBW19348.04197.632
0IngelheimRP9049.98198.046
0Hollenbach/Bayern-SchönbachBY46148.479911.052
0AhrensfeldeBB6052.58513.563
0GroßenknetenNI4452.93368.237
0Achern-FautenbachBW13848.63178.046
0Horb-BetraBW54448.40958.659
0Honnef, BadNW5850.657.215
0VentschowMV4353.778411.559
0Hohenstein-BreithardtHE31550.19188.088
0Hohenahr (Leiterhof)HE32950.66048.523
0Hohenberg/EgerBY51850.09212.213
0Aura im SinngrundBY29350.18059.574
0AugsburgBY46248.425310.941
0Auerbach/OberpfalzBY41949.700711.623
0Aßlar Klein-AltenstädtenHE20050.588.468
0AschaffenburgBY11149.97719.109
0AsbachRP25550.66617.445
0Arnstein-MüdesheimBY21749.96949.911
0Homburg/SaarSL23549.32787.353
0Arnsberg-HolzenNW26551.41887.912
0HohenwarthBY46649.201812.921
0HohnSH1054.31629.538
0Arendsee-KlädenST3352.868211.44
0HohwachtSH854.319410.673
0Bevern, Kr. HolzmindenNI11051.85299.495
0Homburg, Bad (Filterwerk)HE25550.24468.572
0AngermündeBB5453.031613.99
0Bentheim, BadNI5052.30187.13
0Baiersbronn-SchönegründBW56048.56998.405
0HarsewinkelNW6351.97538.209
0BergtheimBY27049.898110.065
0HeideckBY39049.143611.16
0Hamburg-NeuwiedenthalHH353.47779.895
0Hannover-HerrenhausenNI5052.39659.662
0Haigerloch-WeildorfBW52448.37058.766
0HechingenBW51848.37528.98
0Berlin-SchmöckwitzBE3552.382313.623
0Hamburg-FuhlsbüttelHH1153.63329.988
0Hannover-KirchrodeNI5752.36719.819
0HannoverNI5552.46449.677
0HarburgBY50148.791810.706
0Berlin BrandenburgBB4652.380713.53
0Bergzabern, BadRP21049.1077.996
0HarschbachRP30650.57877.596
0Berleburg, Bad-StünzelNW61050.98378.368
0Berleburg, Bad-ArfeldNW43651.01488.431
0Hattingen-HolthausenNW16451.38457.213
0Haslach im KinzigtalBW21848.27668.084
0HaselünneNI2252.69817.515
0Berlin-BuchBE6052.630913.502
0Harzburg, BadNI20151.900210.569
0BerkaNI13651.684310.107
0Heilbronn-KlingenbergBW20049.11829.154
0Berlin-MarzahnBE6052.544713.559
0Heiligenhaus-AbtskücheNW13151.33926.994
0Bergen/RügenMV8254.421513.437
0Hamminkeln (Mühlenrott)NW2351.72176.583
0HankensbüttelNI10852.719910.598
0Bernau-GoldbachBW92847.8158.025
1TröbitzBB10051.597513.425
1Edertal-BergheimHE19351.15899.146
1Ansbach-SchalkhausenBY41849.299310.535
1AnnaburgST7651.730913.054
1Schweitenkirchen-SünzhausenBY50048.515111.654
1WesselburenSH254.21018.918
1Waldkirchen-RichardsreutBY50348.747413.614
1Stuttgart-EchterdingenBW37148.68839.223
1Allmersbach im TalBW30648.91169.48
1SargstedtST17051.937510.989
1StüdenitzBB2852.888112.276
1StrausbergBB8152.588413.928
1Kirchberg/Niederbayern -ZellBY68448.902313.144
1TrollenhagenMV6953.599713.303
1Egling/Paar-HeinrichshofenBY53848.198810.985
1Straubenhardt-SchwannBW41948.8458.544
1TwistNI2152.63247.112
1StrasburgMV6553.517213.738
1Wittenberg-StraachST12051.950512.6
1DrensteinfurtNW7251.75857.752
1Attendorn-NeulisternohlNW29851.11437.88
1Dresden-KlotzscheSN22851.127813.754
1Schauenburg-ElgershausenHE31751.28359.359
1Dresden-HosterwitzSN11251.022113.847
1Dresden-StrehlenSN12051.024813.775
1DensbornRP30850.1226.599
1Tambach-Dietharz/Thür. Wald (Talsperre)TH47550.78710.62
1Tann/RhönHE39550.63910.022
1Bischdorf, Kreis OberspreewaldBB7951.798213.971
1Möckern-RäckendorfST6752.208412.032
1Arolsen-Landau, BadHE26551.34319.076
1Wissen/Sieg-HonigsessenRP32050.81847.747
1Lauperath-ScheidchenRP51750.0856.316
1SprengeSH5553.689310.365
1Lügde-PaenbruchNW25851.86649.271
1TöpenBY53650.393611.873
1TorgelowMV1053.637714.014
1Tostedt-TodtglüsingenNI5753.28319.735
1Freudenberg/Main-BoxtalBW19449.76369.406
1SchmarsowMV2053.875413.21
1ArkonaMV4254.679113.434
1DiepholzNI3852.58818.342
1Dinkelsbühl-OberwinstettenBY49249.050410.289
1Kelheim-ThaldorfBY38348.877711.89
1Rosche-StütensenNI5753.000410.787
1Sulza, Bad-EckolstädtTH28551.034511.641
1Tanna-SpielmesTH54450.463811.933
1DinslakenNW4651.57656.784
1Stadtilm-DienstedtTH32650.801811.169
1Blankenburg/HarzST19451.790110.971
1Diemelsee-RheneggeHE42651.36128.767
1Tettau-SattelgrundBY56650.443211.263
1TeterowMV3853.76112.557
1Tennstedt, BadTH19151.150710.836
1Trier-ZewenRP13249.73266.613
1Taufkirchen/Vils-BaumBY49048.327712.171
1TauchaSN12751.371112.481
1BoosBY56948.079110.197
1StapelburgST22551.902510.668
1Drewitz bei BurgST8052.217412.164
1ElsterwerdaBB9051.450513.504
1Eichstätt-LandershofenBY38448.877711.234
1Crossen/Elster-NickelsdorfTH27250.977112.004
1Moorgrund Gräfen-NitzendorfTH28350.842610.251
1DemkerST3652.507511.855
1EilenburgSN10751.460312.668
1Seligenstadt-WaldhofHE11950.02428.96
1Neuruppin-Alt RuppinBB5052.943712.851
1Alsfeld-EifaHE30050.74469.345
1Neustadt a. Rbg.-DudensenNI4152.59719.44
1Trossingen-SchuraBW73248.0568.644
1Willingen/HochsauerlandHE58451.29158.598
1SeesenNI18651.90410.188
1Groß LukowMV5453.525513.016
1Elster, Bad-SohlSN55850.270512.274
1Aldersbach-KriestorfBY34048.615913.05
1SibbesseNI18852.05399.908
1Maisach-GalgenBY53148.20711.203
1Itzgrund-HerrethBY36750.133710.931
1Bernburg/Saale (Nord)ST8551.821811.711
1EngerNW12852.158.522
1Achim-EmbsenNI853.03119.023
1Pyrbaum-RengersrichtBY42649.275411.305
1Ahlden-GrethemNI2552.73569.566
1Naila-LippertsgrünBY63750.30811.643
1Hasenkrug-HardebekSH1354.00389.855
1Berlin-TempelhofBE4852.467513.402
1Elsendorf-HorneckBY42948.70211.849
1SchwarzenbruckBY36349.357711.244
1SchwarzholzST3052.74711.979
1Neu BenthenMV7253.528611.99
1WackenSH4854.02469.388
1Liebenburg-OthfresenNI18752.011110.396
1SimmelsdorfBY38549.599811.337
1Mittelnkirchen-HohenfeldeNI153.55349.609
1Huy-PabstorfST11252.030410.962
1AnklamMV1153.840813.685
1DriedorfHE48250.63168.181
1Steinau-UlmbachHE37950.36869.421
1Burladingen-HausenBW68248.29629.07
1Weitramsdorf-TambachBY29650.234710.862
1Arnstein-UlzigerodeST21751.679411.364
1Schwäbisch Gmünd-WeilerBW41348.76959.873
1Staffelstein, Bad-StublangBY31850.080611.046
1AndernachRP7550.42377.42
1StadtrodaTH24550.851411.716
1Bielefeld-SennestadtNW12751.93948.593
1Brilon-ThülenNW45751.4148.65
1WusterwitzBB3652.361312.386
1Butjadingen-InteNI153.49268.376
1Klingenthal-KamerunSN73150.359412.483
1Simmerath (Kalltalsperre)NW43450.64666.312
1Solingen-HohenscheidNW15251.147.093
1Altenthann-ForstmühleBY44649.084412.323
1Neualbenreuth-EgglasgrünBY59649.952312.371
1AltentreptowMV3353.689313.242
1Altertheim-OberaltertheimBY30049.72839.769
1Tülau-FahrenhorstNI7552.57810.883
1Ebsdorfergrund-EbsdorfHE20250.7358.813
1Ihlow-MehlsdorfBB8351.83713.314
1Sooden-Allendorf, BadHE19951.28019.984
1Laußig-DurchwehnaSN10951.622312.66
1SonnenBY84748.681913.735
1Sonnenbühl-GenkingenBW78248.40649.189
1Altomünster-MaisbrunnBY51148.40611.311
1Berlin-Dahlem (FU)BE5152.453713.301
1Eschenburg-EibelshausenHE29850.80538.338
1Staßfurt-AtzendorfST8351.916611.602
1DietzenbachHE16049.99998.779
1Abtsgmünd-NeubronnBW47148.87959.971
1DürrhennersdorfSN33251.057714.612
1BrettenBW18249.02498.699
1Neu MadlitzBB4652.365314.247
1Zwischenahn, BadNI953.20027.986
1Schönwölkau-BrinnisSN10151.516812.435
1Wildbad, Bad-CalmbachBW38348.78488.576
1Oberbarnim-GrunowBB7552.604514.036
1Wiesenfelden-UtzenzellBY68049.03212.55
1WiesenburgBB18752.120712.458
1VeilsdorfTH39750.416710.815
1Bruckberg/Niederbayern-PörndorfBY49848.563811.987
1Lossatal-VoigtshainSN12751.407512.862
1FriedlandMV2453.655713.536
1Wielenbach (Demollstr.)BY55147.882711.157
1Weyhe-MelchiorshausenNI1252.97398.806
1BaruthBB5552.061313.499
1BremerhavenHB753.53328.576
1Wilsdruff-MohornSN28551.006313.471
1WeddelbrookSH1853.90059.83
1Heiligenstadt-NeumühleBY38249.871511.166
1Rossau-MoosheimSN30151.013313.096
1Duisburg-BaerlNW2451.50886.701
1WermelskirchenNW24451.14997.187
1Marienberg-RübenauSN72750.580313.296
1BarthMV354.340512.71
1BartholomäBW65948.75849.985
1WernigerodeST23351.845410.768
1WesenbergMV7553.294512.968
1WesterheimBW82548.52069.618
1Badewitz bei ZerbstST8252.022312.159
1FehmarnSH354.528311.06
1Hirschstein-HeydaSN13151.265113.358
1BremervördeNI1153.44519.139
1ZwieselBY61549.02813.238
1PegauSN12851.169312.261
1Zella-Mehlis-BenshausenTH45850.64610.589
1Feldberg/MecklenburgMV11653.317513.417
1Berga/ElsterTH26550.752412.167
1ZernienNI8353.070410.883
1AlfeldNI14451.96439.807
1BerchingBY40349.111511.432
1Wutöschingen-OfteringenBW39847.67838.38
1WustrowBB652.760514.217
1Wurmannsquick-EgelsbergBY47448.356912.767
1BeratzhausenBY46449.102211.796
1WunstorfNI5752.46059.431
1Wüstenrot-OberheimbachBW39249.12969.494
1Heeslingen-WiersdorfNI2753.29899.335
1Wünnenberg-EilernNW31251.54278.778
1ZirndorfBY31149.442810.944
1Prackenbach-NeuhäuslBY58549.108812.823
1Padenstedt (Pony-Park)SH1754.01889.925
1GottfriedingBY35148.659512.538
1Rinteln-VolksenNI21252.13849.111
1Föritztal-Neuhaus-SchierschnitzTH38350.32511.239
1Langenwetzendorf-GöttendorfTH38950.66112.075
1Zwesten, BadHE25051.05479.168
1An der Poststraße-BraunsrodaST28751.164811.523
1WittenbergST10551.889212.644
1Tangerhütte-WindbergeST4852.522411.714
1Wolfhagen-WenigenhasungenHE30251.33269.25
1Wittmund-AbensNI353.59857.726
1Wittstock-Rote MühleBB6653.186412.494
1GammertingenBW75348.25979.229
1ZörbigST8251.624112.106
1WolfenbüttelNI8452.178110.536
1Hörselberg-Hainich-BehringenTH29051.022110.514
1FahrenzhausenBY45948.363111.563
1Hermaringen-AllewindBW46748.609910.267
1Ettenheim-EttenheimmünsterBW21548.24367.876
1Viechtach-BühlingBY66249.109812.927
1Pemfling-PitzlingBY39249.250412.604
1Sohland/SpreeSN29151.059314.426
1Wangerland-HooksielNI853.6418.08
1CölpinMV8053.523113.429
1Weidenbach-WeiherschneidbachBY45449.224910.608
1Helmstedt-EmmerstedtNI11052.246710.959
1Bleckede-WalmsburgNI1253.240110.852
1VohenstraußBY55349.632312.33
1CottbusBB6951.77614.316
1VisselhövedeNI5253.00499.6
1VilseckBY40049.615111.815
1VilsbiburgBY46248.452712.338
1Ohrdruf-CrawinkelTH47150.781310.786
1Vilbel, Bad-DortelweilHE12550.21358.745
1Creußen-BühlBY45049.844911.616
1Waldeck-AlraftHE30051.24288.971
1UsedomMV353.877413.929
1BlankenrathRP41750.03727.307
1DelbrückNW8851.78358.565
1Deining-MittersthalBY54049.214311.551
1Balingen-BronnhauptenBW61948.26398.813
1UnterföhringBY50448.183911.657
1Aufseß-HochstahlBY43249.882311.265
1DanndorfNI6952.426510.917
1Verden-DauelsenNI2152.95869.226
1Zell/Oberpfalz-MattenzellBY50049.113312.433
1DachwigTH17051.077810.861
1Peine-WoltorfNI7452.304410.317
1LengedeNI8752.209810.321
1VechtaNI4152.75628.301
1VehlowBB4653.016812.317
1CelleNI3952.595910.029
1Waldenburg-ObersteinbachBW47649.15159.618
1Weißensee-OttenhausenTH16551.21210.995
1Burkau-KleinhänchenSN20551.206614.237
1BordelumSH854.63288.937
1Weißenburg-EmetzheimBY43949.011510.93
1Burbach-WürgendorfNW41250.75568.125
1Weimar-SchöndorfTH32851.017711.354
1MannheimBW9849.50628.558
1Weil im SchönbuchBW43148.62749.071
1Weihenstephan-DürnastBY47748.402411.694
1Weiding, Kreis Cham-DalkingBY42449.271712.745
1TreuenSN46550.546712.286
1Harth-Pöllnitz NeundorfTH34050.767611.981
1PonitzTH21950.854312.421
1WegscheidBY66548.596213.786
1Burgwedel-KleinburgwedelNI5352.50699.879
1Rosenthal-BielatalSN46050.837714.071
1WasserkuppeHE92150.49739.942
1Carpin-SerrahnMV7153.344513.203
1Wangerland-MinsenNI153.70817.974
1Berge/PrignitzBB5553.240211.871
1BobingenBY51448.263810.821
1WalkendorfMV3553.970112.538
1Oebisfelde-Weferlingen-BösdorfST6852.415311.075
1MünchehofeBB4452.148813.835
1Pollenfeld-GötzelshardBY52048.957611.265
1Krölpa-RockendorfTH28950.68211.515
1Wartmannsroth-VölkersleierBY37750.18389.778
1WangeroogeNI253.78657.909
1WarburgNW23651.50399.111
1NossenSN30651.050713.3
1Lehrte-SievershausenNI6652.366710.126
1ZeesenBB4552.261413.615
1ButzowBB4052.492712.6
1Schorndorf-KnöblingBY39849.164412.617
1NedlitzST9852.073612.229
1PerlebergBB4053.095211.86
1LeerNI753.21387.474
1Leipzig-HolzhausenSN13851.315112.446
1OttensteinNI29551.94739.399
1Ottersberg-OtterstedtNI1753.14039.151
1Markt EinersheimBY29149.685310.289
1HepstedtNI2953.26049.091
1GeisaTH28150.71339.953
1PapenburgNI753.06437.481
1Leipzig/HalleSN13151.434712.239
1Elbe-PareyST3652.37811.986
1Parsberg/Oberpfalz-EglwangBY54949.15111.689
1Passau-MaierhofBY32948.580513.415
1HersbruckBY33249.505311.402
1Grünbach-Muldenberg (Talsperre)SN71050.411912.406
1Laußnitz-GlauschnitzSN16751.267113.846
1MarkgröningenBW28348.90479.073
1Ostercappeln-SchwagstorfNI5252.36578.201
1LauensteinSN50250.784213.818
1Luckaitztal-BuchwäldchenBB8551.689714.008
1GenthinST3552.387512.16
1Oelsnitz/VogtlandSN43550.424112.179
1OerlenbachBY30250.140710.134
1Hemau-AichkirchenBY56449.009811.754
1Oerlinghausen (Nord)NW20551.96488.658
1NassenfelsBY40148.801611.218
1Oldenburg in HolsteinSH654.295210.896
1OschatzSN15051.29613.092
1NandlstadtBY47748.523511.839
1Hennef-LückertNW22450.7267.394
1BrockumNI4552.47238.433
1Grainet-RehbergBY62848.789413.629
1RaschauSN50450.521912.828
1OrtenburgBY38448.536913.227
1PassowBB1253.14214.107
1Groß WittenseeSH1554.40329.765
1Heldenstein-WeidenbachBY43148.252912.339
1Fürstenberg/HavelBB5353.198613.151
1Langelsheim-AstfeldNI21051.926210.346
1Pörnbach-PuchBY39248.626111.472
1Langelsheim (Innerstetalsperre)NI23451.916410.298
1Münden-GimteNI12251.43929.645
1MartinrodaTH42950.733510.881
1HirschbergTH44650.40411.819
1KyritzBB4052.936312.409
1Kyffhäuserland-GünserodeTH24351.297811.053
1PolleNI27051.87999.395
1Polsingen-DöckingenBY51048.934310.758
1Pommelsbrunn-MittelburgBY52249.477711.535
1SailaufBY20050.02299.259
1Prenzlau (Ewaldshof)BB5753.284913.928
1Friesoythe-AltenoytheNI653.06437.902
1Fürstlich DrehnaBB8351.756613.805
1PlauenSN38750.481812.13
1Münsingen-ApfelstettenBW75048.38519.483
1Pforzheim-IspringenBW33248.93298.697
1LangquaidBY39348.826912.059
1Röhrnbach-ReisersbergBY53348.778913.494
1Herzberg-LonauNI34051.68910.357
1HerzogenaurachBY32649.55810.871
1Gädheim-GreßhausenBY31150.036810.385
1Pfofeld-LanglauBY43549.116210.859
1LangenlipsdorfBB9151.917313.087
1Plau am SeeMV6653.458512.241
1Harzgerode-GüntersbergeST42051.646310.981
1Münder, BadNI11552.1889.459
1PhilippsreutBY92248.880513.663
1Pilsach-LaaberBY51749.315911.56
1Pinnow Kreis Spree-NeißeBB8351.974814.535
1Furth im WaldBY39349.302512.834
1OchsenhausenBW62048.05799.947
1OstritzSN20451.026514.935
1Prüm-WatzerathRP38650.18076.35
1Neustadt am Kulm-FilchendorfBY45249.817411.863
1Lübben-BlumenfeldeBB5751.926713.879
1Neustadt am RübenbergeNI4152.59.494
1Tonna-GräfentonnaTH19651.08710.737
1GößweinsteinBY44149.765611.306
1GöschitzTH40850.627511.868
1Harztor-Ilfeld-HufhausTH52851.598510.85
1Börde-Hakel-HakebornST11651.914611.361
1Neureichenau-DuschlbergBY88048.7913.728
1Manderscheid-SonnenhofRP41350.10156.8
1NewelRP36549.81356.585
1Nidderau-ErbstadtHE16250.27418.865
1NiederaulaHE20850.79889.612
1HahausenNI20751.949510.213
1OberstadtfeldRP42150.17496.77
1Ensdorf/Oberpfalz -HirschwaldBY49149.35311.871
1Neunkirchen-WellesweilerSL23649.3447.229
1NienburgNI2552.67119.222
1Waldsassen-HatzenreuthBY50350.01212.377
1GräfenrodaTH42450.750210.804
1Föritztal-NeuenbauTH73850.44111.24
1Mühlheim/MainHE10250.12948.82
1Gräfenberg-RangenBY49249.668611.201
1Gräfenberg-KasbergBY50649.66411.223
1Graal-Müritz, SeeheilbadMV354.247512.237
1MenzBB7753.10213.042
1GoldbergMV5853.605812.103
1MagdeburgST7952.102911.582
1Halle-DöllnitzST10551.429312.014
1NeuhardenbergBB1452.590214.238
1OlsdorfRP32849.94456.382
1GottmadingenBW43847.73448.793
1Golßen-MahlsdorfBB8851.986113.542
1LoichingBY41648.610612.414
1Nittenau-HartingBY43149.165812.278
1Marienberg, BadRP54750.66217.96
1Obersulm-WillsbachBW23049.1289.352
1Jessen (Elster)-NaundorfST10051.924512.888
1HeilsbronnBY42349.334310.784
1OberschleißheimBY48448.244311.552
1WallersdorfBY33548.743812.751
1LieberoseBB4751.986114.304
1Cölbe, Kr. Marburg-BiedenkopfHE18750.84928.774
1ObertrubachBY43549.69511.35
1Grafenwöhr-BruckendorfgmündBY40449.699311.959
1MarienbergSN63950.65113.146
1Lichtenhain-MittelndorfSN32150.938314.209
1Schwarzatal-Lichtenhain/BergbahnTH64050.591411.126
1GeorgensgmündBY34449.193411.026
1Lichtenau in WestfalenNW30751.61538.9
1Oberwiesenthal, KurortSN85050.421912.986
1Oberleichtersbach-ModlosBY47250.26619.772
1Iserlohn-LetmatheNW12451.35137.602
1GießmannsdorfBB6551.879413.692
1RaitenbuchBY55949.009111.124
1GöggingenBW49048.86219.886
1LoxstedtNI753.46478.647
1Nordstemmen-MahlertenNI9552.15199.795
1Nürburg-BarweilerRP48550.36026.869
1Nürnberg-NetzstallBY36949.425811.253
1NürnbergBY31449.50311.054
1Grund-Windhausen, BadNI23151.790310.219
1Nersingen-OberfahlheimBY47248.429410.147
1HarzgerodeST40451.65211.136
1LoburgST7652.117712.087
1Haundorf-ObererlbachBY44949.18410.824
1Haunetal-WehrdaHE25750.73839.66
1Oberbergkirchen-SchörgingBY46048.302812.369
1HavelbergST3452.838812.062
1Neuruppin-Gühlen GlienickeBB8953.052812.756
1PritzwalkBB8353.172812.156
1KuhbierBB6353.148612.085
1Kaufungen-NiederkaufungenHE18551.28579.602
1Kiel-HoltenauSH2854.377610.142
1Hude/OldenburgNI453.12288.42
1RüdnitzBB6552.725813.639
1Kehl-OdelshofenBW14148.55767.88
1Pförring-EttlingBY36048.818911.661
1Rüting-DiedrichshagenMV3053.804911.206
1GrevesmühlenMV2553.831211.171
1Fallingbostel, BadNI7052.85689.675
1RuppertseckenRP46149.64687.883
1Schmieritz-WeltwitzTH35650.728111.783
1Frankenblick-Mengersgereuth-HämmernTH51650.390411.132
1KatzhütteTH45250.546711.031
1Saara-GroßsaaraTH25850.858211.978
1Kastl, Kreis Amberg-SulzbachBY42549.365811.692
1Falkenstein (Talsperre)SN54050.468312.378
1RotthalmünsterBY38848.361713.193
1GröningenST9151.936411.22
1Vorbach-HöflasBY45049.81811.708
1WindsbachBY39649.24110.822
1Rohr/Mittelfranken-DechendorfBY40249.308210.918
1DewichowMV253.949713.974
1Ronneburg-HüttengesäßHE14550.2099.038
1KrümmelMV6453.268112.722
1LooseSH2854.53529.9
1Kirchdorf/PoelMV1253.999511.434
1Rottenburg/Niederbayern -PattendorfBY41848.723912.014
1Rostock-WarnemündeMV454.180312.08
1Rotenburg (Wümme)NI3253.12889.339
1FichtelbergSN121350.428312.953
1RothemühlMV2453.595413.812
1FelgentreuBB4852.099713.001
1Rothenfelde, BadNI9552.10388.18
1Karstädt/PrignitzBB3253.172411.749
1KarlstadtBY17449.95519.776
1GrünowBB5653.315313.933
1MarxenNI3853.305210.012
1Mengkofen-HofdorfBY40348.708512.411
1Jühnsdorf-BlankenfeldeBB4552.319413.387
1Eppishausen-HaselbachBY52948.199410.51
1MeschedeNW34851.33858.27
1Groß LüsewitzMV3454.071412.323
1SchöfwegBY75548.836713.23
1Schneverdingen-OsterwedeNI6153.13289.759
1Meßstetten-AppentalBW90048.16948.943
1SchönbeckMV5353.578213.572
1Jena (Sternwarte)TH15550.925111.583
1Uckerland-KarlsteinBB4053.427713.816
1Erxleben-BregenstedtST14652.253611.229
1Schorfheide-Groß SchönebeckBB5652.909413.537
1Schönwald/Ofr.-BrunnBY60850.184712.079
1Schlüsselfeld-Hohn am BergBY41149.784410.54
1MettenBY31448.854812.918
1Salzgitter-LichtenbergNI15352.12510.291
1Sankt EnglmarBY80549.002912.823
1Karlsruhe-WolfartsweierBW12548.97348.447
1GroßenbrodeSH354.372611.082
1MeyenburgBB9853.308312.293
1Salzhemmendorf-LauensteinNI17552.07819.552
1MetzingenBW35448.53779.273
1KallmünzBY36649.157211.96
1Sankt Oswald-RiedlhütteBY75448.885913.426
1Schiffmühle-NeutornowBB452.810714.064
1Erlbach-EubabrunnSN56550.304312.383
1SatrupSH3554.68549.626
1Kalefeld-DögerodeNI19251.80210.066
1ScheyernBY47948.502511.454
1KalchreuthBY41049.558111.14
1Stützengrün-HundshübelSN60450.546612.57
1RoggenhagenMV4753.66113.411
1KlettwitzBB12851.555413.884
1Fladungen-HeufurtBY36650.50510.166
1RaunheimHE8950.00568.429
1Moorenweis-GrunertshofenBY54348.186211.088
1RehauBY58650.221412.027
1HohenbuckoBB13151.76413.47
1WeesbySH2254.83739.148
1Korbach-RhenaHE45851.2888.792
1RegenstaufBY34549.138812.116
1RegensburgBY36549.042512.101
1KraillingBY55348.094911.405
1MühlackerBW24348.97218.873
1Freiamt-OttoschwandenBW47648.20187.933
1FreibergSN41650.926313.271
1Drei Gleichen-MühlbergTH28650.868110.821
1Kratzeburg-GranzinMV7053.413312.903
1Kremmen-Groß ZiethenBB4652.727713.012
1RatheburMV1053.740913.79
1KöschingBY41648.830211.487
1QuickbornSH1153.73319.877
1Höxter-LüchtringenNW9451.78829.426
1GoldenbowMV5253.538911.76
1Hofbieber-EltersHE46350.57829.883
1FriedrichskoogSH153.97098.916
1MünchebergBB6352.517614.123
1GersdorfMV5254.080511.742
1Freudenstadt-KniebisBW86348.46528.302
1RastattBW11448.84718.186
1RadebergSN27551.07513.927
1Kemberg-RadisST9451.755612.51
1Kröning-LeisteneckBY49048.550112.373
1FreudenstadtBW79748.45388.409
1Rahden-KleinendorfNW4152.44618.59
1Marxzell-SchielbergBW39848.84788.445
1FranzburgMV1354.186712.88
1MontabaurRP26550.43837.806
1KönigswarthaSN14251.311314.334
1Pockau-ForchheimSN46150.724113.268
1Reichshof-EckenhagenNW34750.99067.695
1Rheinsberg/MarkBB5853.111112.895
1RheinstettenBW11648.97268.33
1Ribnitz-DamgartenMV1054.237712.432
1Garsebach bei MeißenSN15851.129413.432
1RiedenburgBY36348.955711.727
1Riesa (West)SN13951.300113.25
1Rheinau-MemprechtshofenBW13148.67037.993
1Rippoldsau, BadBW49348.42458.33
1RitschenhausenTH30950.508410.436
1RodderRP51250.39656.856
1FlossenbürgBY62149.731612.348
1Klitzschen bei TorgauSN8551.518512.906
1KlippeneckBW97448.10548.754
1HohenthannBY46848.657212.088
1FreienbessingenTH29451.232710.769
1Neuburg-SteinhausenMV3953.942911.609
1KöhlenNI853.53238.868
1Monschau-KalterherbergNW54150.52026.208
1Markranstädt-GroßlehnaSN11851.30912.171
1Königsbach-SteinBW23048.96548.639
1KönigsbornST5252.13311.775
1Frankenhain (Lütsche Talsperre)TH58850.736910.765
1Birx/RhönTH74750.530910.047
1Marienberg-ReitzenhainSN77450.547713.223
1Hohenmölsen-WebauST14351.175412.076
1Frankfurt/Main-WestendHE12450.12698.669
1Mittenwalde/UckermarkBB7253.184613.654
1Aschersleben-MehringenST10751.725911.51
2Weißenfels-WengelsdorfST9251.274312.051
2Steben, BadBY60550.361811.622
2HalberstadtST11051.904411.062
2ParumMV1053.811912.114
2Saarbrücken-BurbachSL19049.24066.935
2Uhlstädt-Kirchhasel-NiederkrossenTH17350.757711.517
2MemmingenBY61547.98210.138
2GubenBB4951.947214.692
2Lam-LambachBY68949.215413.066
2Guxhagen-AlbshausenHE27951.20449.513
2Mauth-FinsterauBY101248.935913.574
2ScholleneST2952.66312.181
2Wessobrunn-PuitlBY75547.853311.008
2Altusried-KrugzellBY64247.798510.253
2Frohburg-GnandsteinSN20351.020712.573
2Köthen (Anhalt)ST7651.751112.009
2AueSN39350.590812.713
2KönigsmoorNI4053.22799.652
2Hersdorf-WeißenseifenRP53050.156.552
2Schönhausen (Elbe)ST3352.581212.042
2ArternTH16451.374411.292
2Haarbach-WolfakirchenBY41648.502713.106
2HohenpeißenbergBY97747.800911.01
2KnauTH45450.65211.72
2KleßenBB3852.73912.498
2KleinmachnowBB4252.404513.213
2Kleiner InselsbergTH73250.845810.48
2Forst-Klein BademeuselBB8851.671314.744
2Miltach-OberndorfBY39249.151912.762
2Krakow am SeeMV6053.647412.259
2SchafstedtSH2354.08629.307
2Kaufbeuren-OberbeurenBY81547.876110.584
2KarsdorfSN40450.942913.702
2Bibra, Bad-AltenrodaST26551.238811.577
2Groß Kiesow-SchlagtowMV3454.011713.499
2Dietfurt-MallerstettenBY49149.049711.548
2Heiligenstadt, Heilbad-KalteneberTH44751.31810.134
2AlperstedtTH15851.09511.047
2Büchlberg-TannödBY45548.654913.507
2Kahler AstenNW83951.18038.489
2AitrangBY74747.817210.537
2GothaTH27850.965710.698
2Jonsdorf, KurortSN43450.853314.691
2Achberg-DoberatsweilerBW49847.61059.698
2Hohenbrück-Neu SchadowBB4552.09513.906
2Seegebiet Mansfelder Land-RöblingenST10251.461211.666
2Luisenthal (Talsperre)TH52850.766310.72
2Eggenthal-GrubBY75347.920910.502
2Ludwigsstadt-LauensteinBY52150.513111.366
2OlberslebenTH16051.150711.332
2Berka, Bad (Flugplatz)TH30350.907411.266
2BelgershainSN15051.235912.551
2Finne-LossaST30351.218911.42
2Südharz-Hayn/HarzST43451.568311.081
2LindenbergBB9852.208514.118
2Lindau (Bodensee)BY40547.55949.693
2JeßnitzST7451.681812.305
2HeinrichsthalBY45050.06649.345
2LeutenbergTH29850.556311.465
2BeeskowBB4452.186414.236
2Wangen/Allgäu-SchwaderbergBW66647.70969.866
2Hengersberg-UnterfrohnstettenBY36848.81413.046
2Leutkirch-HerlazhofenBW67247.795510.032
2Crimmitschau-MannichswaldeSN32850.813812.298
2Langen-Holßel, Kreis CuxhavenNI1353.69568.629
2Baden-Baden-GeroldsauBW24048.7278.245
2KronburgBY67047.908410.151
2Landshut-ReithofBY49048.573412.257
2LamstedtNI2553.63699.097
2Fehmarn-BisdorfSH554.463811.142
2Walternienburg-RonneyST5251.961111.915
2LangenbachBY43248.434811.845
2Sankt Egidien-KuhschnappelSN32150.80212.636
2HettstedtST15251.638311.504
2Lauchstädt, BadST11751.390911.878
2BaumgartenMV5253.814911.881
2WeißenseifenRP52650.14996.552
2Hähnichen-TrebusSN16351.344314.838
2LeinefeldeTH35651.393310.312
2Bispingen-Steinbeck/LuheNI9753.115810.069
2SchrobenhausenBY41748.553211.284
2GraflingBY44848.89612.976
2Seebach, WartburgkreisTH33350.918110.411
2QuedlinburgST14251.795311.132
2Querfurt-Mühle LoderslebenST20451.389511.541
2TittlingBY50648.726413.35
2Südharz-DietersdorfST44051.530711.045
2RegenBY58248.966213.142
2Themar-TachbachTH36050.529610.616
2RegnitzlosauBY50350.2912.027
2DermbachTH35750.71610.118
2RehagenBB5352.16113.381
2Worpswede-HüttenbuschNI753.27588.985
2RehbergMV10153.44213.462
2Frankfurt/OderBB6552.339714.508
2Dippoldiswalde-ReinbergSN35950.911613.708
2TannenbergSN53250.607412.939
2DonndorfTH12051.294611.371
2PulsnitzSN27051.200614.02
2Lützen-PosernaST12051.212112.083
2Dorfchemnitz-WolfsgrundSN53550.768413.41
2OttobeurenBY66747.930310.31
2Olsberg-BrunskappelNW44251.28278.479
2Butjadingen-BurhaveNI153.58028.366
2OranienbaumST6351.79912.4
2OsterfeldST24651.087311.929
2GelbelseeBY53648.948111.428
2OsterzellBY72447.879610.744
2GeiselwindBY35149.77410.467
2Heinade-HellentalNI27051.81229.617
2ChemnitzSN41650.791312.872
2ZielitzST5252.299411.673
2PockingBY32348.395213.313
2Fürstenwalde/SpreeBB3852.354714.063
2PohlitzBB7052.183614.574
2KraftisriedBY83147.767410.46
2Untergriesbach-GlotzingBY57348.559913.749
2Suhl-HeidersbachTH57650.642710.718
2Bothel-RahnhorstNI5352.98789.361
2Seegebiet Mansfelder Land-DederstedtST15451.542711.694
2Elsdorf-EhestorfNI2953.24519.377
2Saldenburg-EntschenreuthBY45748.783213.314
2Eibenstock (Talsperre)SN54350.531212.599
2Essen-BredeneyNW15051.40416.967
2SangerhausenST17951.477611.312
2Schäftlarn-Kloster SchäftlarnBY55547.976711.469
2Wernigerode-SchierkeST60951.765810.653
2SchleizTH50150.567911.804
2Saarbrücken-EnsheimSL32049.21287.107
2Erfurt-WeimarTH31650.982910.96
2Schmallenberg-SellinghausenNW44351.21278.267
2SchmückeTH93750.654610.769
2Schöllnach-TaidingBY41748.773413.18
2SchwarmeNI1252.90819.045
2EppendorfSN44850.803513.24
2SchönermarkBB6553.331313.731
2EtzlebenTH13751.26111.175
2EbrachBY34649.85210.499
2ForstinningBY50848.172311.906
2Neuhaus-SteinheidTH79250.471411.084
2BeverstedtNI353.42528.804
2StöttenBW73448.66569.864
2Frankenfeld-HedernNI1852.76599.404
2Oberharz am Brocken-StiegeST50451.664610.881
2Rötha (Talsperre)SN13151.193112.413
2Kyffhäuserland-SteinthalebenTH38051.395411.072
2FinsterwaldeBB10751.631913.716
2Pretzfeld-HagenbachBY29549.750511.189
2Steinau, Kr. CuxhavenNI153.69468.873
2StarnbergBY5854811.354
2SpringeNI9852.20549.566
2Falkenberg,Kr.Rottal-InnBY47148.483212.724
2SontheimBY62448.002410.356
2RüthenNW37051.49668.434
2Baiersbronn-RuhesteinBW91448.56158.222
2OettelinMV2853.85912.062
2CuxhavenNI553.87138.705
2Schwarzatal-OberweißbachTH58850.586711.155
2Zingst, OstseeheilbadMV154.431712.683
2Neureichenau-KlafferstraßBY66948.730913.806
2WismarMV1353.902611.425
2Neuhaus am RennwegTH84550.500211.134
2NeufahrnBY46548.308311.67
2BoxbergSN12651.404114.568
2BernittMV4853.904311.886
2Rot an der Rot-BuchBW69047.958910.013
2Zeil-BischofsheimBY34750.032710.639
2ZeitzST26451.031412.149
2Freyburg/Unstrut-ZeuchfeldST14151.23811.829
2Muskau, BadSN12751.56614.7
2München-KirchtruderingBY52648.128311.671
2Wettin-Löbejün-NeutzST15151.608911.843
2München-StadtBY51548.163211.542
2Mansfeld-AnnarodeST32151.550411.403
2Mühlhausen/Oberpfalz-WeihersdorfBY42049.172611.471
2MühldorfBY40648.27912.502
2Mücheln/Geiseltal-StöbnitzST14751.324511.802
2FürstenzellBY47648.545113.353
2Ludwigsburg, Kr.UckermarkBB4253.356913.98
2StendalST3152.606911.88
2Barsinghausen-EgestorfNI9652.29119.496
2Tangerhütte-GriebenST3852.423311.966
2MeuselwitzTH17351.045212.298
2CoschenBB4052.019214.725
2BabenhausenBY56648.149710.255
2Bottmersdorf-Klein GermerslebenST8752.019311.405
2Westendorf, Kreis OstallgäuBY67947.93310.717
2Untrasried-ManebergBY82147.834410.368
3Geringswalde-AltgeringswaldeSN29651.088112.932
3Starkenberg-TegkwitzTH19650.977112.341
3Mehring, Kr. Altötting-NiederholzBY41348.18712.809
3Ilmenau-Gräfinau-AngstedtTH40850.704111.018
3CarlsfeldSN89550.431312.611
3Zeilarn-GumpersdorfBY40748.277912.871
3Naumburg/Saale-KreipitzschST24651.104411.711
3Zinnwald-GeorgenfeldSN87750.731413.751
3Rechenberg-Bienenmühle-HolzhauSN76350.722713.598
3KißleggBW69847.77469.909
3LichtentanneSN34950.687912.432
3Andechs-ErlingBY68247.963611.177
3EckertalsperreNI50451.842110.577
3OberbobritzschSN43050.867113.46
3WeißenfelsST10951.200211.915
3Gera-LeumnitzTH31150.881212.128
3Mittenwald-BuckelwiesenBY98447.477911.265
3Suhl-GehlbergTH73750.674210.79
3BurgstädtSN32550.913912.807
3Amtsberg-WeißbachSN41050.734713.025
3BobeckTH34450.904111.798
3Burgkirchen/Alz-HöreshamBY45048.150812.706
3BuchloeBY62648.037410.74
3München-FlughafenBY44648.347711.813
3Märkische Heide-DollgenBB5052.021814.044
3SchwarzburgTH27750.644111.193
3Ramsau-Schwarzeck/SchmuckBY108847.627912.901
3Wörishofen, BadBY62448.006610.62
3Garmisch-PartenkirchenBY71947.48311.062
3TirpersdorfSN49250.435612.257
3GörisriedBY82047.703310.513
3Gaggenau-Rotenfels,BadBW13348.82488.291
3PetkusBB14551.989313.36
3Vilgertshofen-PflugdorfBY68547.968810.915
3Stollberg-GablenzSN51150.668612.76
3BuchaTH30550.8711.502
3Unterreit-WagenstattBY50548.134212.273
3Lausick, Bad-GlastenSN18251.159712.7
3Wechselburg-MeusenSN23851.000212.799
3Frankenberg-AltenhainSN32350.883613.042
3Grimma-KleinbothenSN13451.191812.764
3TüßlingBY41348.20812.629
3BrockenST113551.798610.618
3MertendorfTH33050.993511.786
3HattstedtSH554.52689.042
4Amerang-PfaffingBY51648.019712.292
4LenggriesBY69847.6811.582
4RosenheimBY44247.875312.128
4AttenkamBY67047.877411.364
4Simbach/InnBY35848.271813.027
4ZugspitzeBY296547.42110.984
4ChiemingBY55147.884312.54
4Oberhaching-LaufzornBY60448.01311.552
4Chiemsee-HerrenchiemseeBY53547.866512.395
4Ebersberg-HalbingBY59248.100311.987
4KemptenBY70547.723310.334
4Bayersoien, BadBY81147.692110.995
4Berchtesgaden-OberauBY71647.652513.056
4Wasserburg/Inn-ReisachBY48248.045112.192
4OpfenbachBY59547.62889.835
4FrauenneuhartingBY50948.037812.049
4Sigmarszell-ZeisertsweilerBY50747.57769.74
4Steingaden-LauterbachBY77947.711210.875
4OberammergauBY83247.60311.06
4Bockhorn/Oberbayern -GrünbachBY45448.328512.003
4Tacherting-SpreitBY50748.08912.507
4GeretsriedBY60847.843311.477
4Isen-WestachBY54948.202212.038
4Irschenberg-KasthubBY71347.817711.868
4Wertach-BichelBY97447.59310.408
4Haag, Kreis MühldorfBY53048.15312.17
4Grainau-EibseeBY100847.456210.993
4Buchenberg-KreuzthalBY84547.708310.131
4Bischofswiesen-WinklBY68947.687112.941
4Immenstadt-ReuteBY96047.607810.202
4OberreuteBY89647.55389.94
4PidingBY45747.772412.907
5Kohlgrub, Bad (Rosshof)BY74247.665211.08
5Reit im WinklBY68647.675412.469
5Kiefersfelden-GachBY51847.618712.166
5BrünnsteinhausBY134547.644612.098
5Brannenburg-DegerndorfBY48347.724112.109
5Feldkirchen-Westerham-LenzmühleBY51747.941111.9
5BalderschwangBY103947.46510.104
5ImmenstadtBY72747.562110.215
5Obersöchering-ReinthalBY67247.747911.255
5HolzkirchenBY68547.882311.696
5TeisendorfBY49847.852612.828
5MurnauBY62447.668911.223
5TrostbergBY56048.031112.539
5OberstdorfBY80647.398410.275
5Waakirchen-DemmelbergBY81447.756411.692
5Ettal-GraswangBY86747.572811.026
5Oy-Mittelberg-PetersthalBY88647.636210.389
6Pfronten-RehbichelBY88447.606310.559
6Jachenau-TannernBY72347.627911.516
6BenediktbeuernBY63047.706311.413
6Aibling, Bad-EllmosenBY50847.877812.024
6Bischofswiesen-LoiplBY86747.652312.925
6FreilassingBY41147.845412.988
6Obing-IlzhamBY59648.003612.377
6Hindelang, Bad-GailenbergBY98047.512110.355
6Siegsdorf-Maria EckBY83847.793212.619
6Palling-LampertshamBY56347.991612.685
6Aschau-InnerkoyBY60747.78612.336
6NesselwangBY88047.634710.507
6Rettenberg-KranzeggBY85647.585610.323
6Flintsbach/Inn-AstenBY110247.700212.116
7Endorf, Bad-JollingBY51947.922912.283
7Waging am SeeBY47647.923712.755
7Raubling-PfraundorfBY45047.810912.125
7Anger-StoißbergBY82847.80312.819
7Ruhpolding-SeehausBY74647.711112.621
7Siegsdorf-HöllBY71947.83512.654
7Oberstdorf-BirgsauBY94147.338810.266
8MarktschellenbergBY50647.704613.037
8Traunreut-FrühlingBY58847.952612.626
8Aschau-SteinBY68147.727512.298
9Kreuth-GlashütteBY89747.610511.646
9Obere Firstalm/Schlierseer BergeBY136847.670111.854