Anzahl der Tage mit Niederschlag ≥ 10 mm im Oktober 2026 Stand: 13.10.2026
latlonM
0Sebnitz-HinterhermsdorfSN37550.923814.3570
0BaudenbachBY30249.626310.53690
0Berlin-HalenseeBE3952.49713.2820
0Berlin-Friedrichshain-NordBE3752.50413.4550
0ObermoschelRP20649.72647.77610
0DahnRP20349.14217.78030
0Wandlitz-SchönwaldeBB5652.672813.43960
0Offenbach an der QueichRP12649.20648.21490
0PölchowMV4254.008112.09710
0DaxweilerRP47249.97997.76830
0Brambach, Bad-HohendorfSN63150.207312.30030
0Annweiler am Trifels/PfalzRP17449.21337.980
0TreuchtlingenBY40948.953210.91350
0Salzwedel-TylsenST3052.819211.02740
0Elsterheide-BergenSN11651.462514.23170
0Klipphausen-ReichenbachSN22251.122113.49750
0Boxberg-ReichwaldeSN13651.376614.65570
0Zettlitz-MethauSN27651.082612.85190
0Schönthal-ÖdBY56249.321812.58730
0Pyrbaum-RengersrichtBY42649.275411.3050
0SpeichersdorfBY46349.871311.78830
0Hornbach/SüdwestpfalzRP30049.19397.37140
0Simbach am Inn-GrubBY46048.298112.95860
0DitfurtST10651.833511.2090
0Fladungen-LeubachBY56050.535210.09660
0Gülzow-PrüzenMV1653.817812.06450
0Neu BenthenMV7253.528611.99050
0Zeulenroda/GreizTH35850.668311.97780
0Frohndorf bei SömmerdaTH15551.14511.20750
0Nordhausen-SalzaTH19151.506110.77140
0Gerstungen/WerraTH21050.961410.07140
0Sondershausen/KyffhäuserkreisTH22451.370810.84750
0Hummelshain-TrockenbornTH35350.791711.66140
0Traunreut-SteinBY50647.9812.54790
0DeiningenBY42348.865310.57040
0Altkalen-GranzowMV2653.932712.6810
0DahlenSN15651.357512.98620
0Berlin-BlankenfeldeBE5352.61713.3840
0Berlin-Pankow-RosenthalBE4452.58913.3810
0Berlin-HeinersdorfBE4652.57813.4360
0Berlin-WaidmannslustBE3652.61113.3160
0Berlin-KreuzbergBE3652.49713.3980
0Berlin-WilhelmstadtBE3352.5213.2020
0Berlin-LichterfeldeBE4052.4413.3270
0Berlin-BorsigwaldeBE3752.5813.3080
0Berlin-Mitte/SüdpankeBE3652.53513.3750
0Berlin/Biesdorfer BaggerseeBE3652.50413.5470
0Berlin-Marienfelde (Grillostr.)BE4352.41313.3760
0Berlin-HessenwinkelBE3752.42913.7180
0Berlin-KarowBE4952.61213.4530
0Berlin-HohenschönhausenBE5652.54513.4930
0Berlin-Lichtenberg-MalchowBE5152.56713.4910
0Berlin-Marzahn-BürknersfeldeBE5052.54513.5370
0Berlin-GesundbrunnenBE4152.55313.3840
0Berlin-Pankow-Prenzlauer BergBE4752.54513.4390
0Berlin-Friedrichshain/SpreeBE3552.5113.4270
0Berlin-OberschöneweideBE3452.46313.5120
0Berlin-BiesdorfBE3752.50213.5540
0Berlin-RummelsburgBE3652.49813.4880
0Berlin-Köpenick-MüggelheimBE3552.41413.6710
0Berlin-Friedrichshagen-HirschgartenBE3652.4513.620
0Berlin-Köpenick/SpreeBE3652.44413.5830
0Berlin-Schmöckwitz/DahmeBE3552.37713.6420
0Berlin-GrünauBE3552.41613.5770
0Berlin-Johannisthal (Winckelmannstr.)BE3552.44213.5040
0Berlin-Rudow (Stubenrauchstr.)BE3652.42813.4910
0Berlin-BritzBE3452.45213.4580
0Berlin-Köllnische HeideBE3452.46913.4660
0Berlin-NeuköllnBE3552.48413.4420
0Berlin-HeiligenseeBE3452.60213.2370
0Berlin-Frohnau (Bifröstweg)BE3952.62913.2660
0Berlin-ReinickendorfBE3952.56613.3470
0Berlin-StaakenBE3352.53213.1410
0Berlin-GatowBE3152.48913.1810
0Berlin-HakenfeldeBE3352.55713.1990
0Berlin-HaselhorstBE3452.53913.230
0Berlin-WeddingBE3452.54213.3370
0Berlin-Charlottenburg (Mollwitzstr.)BE3452.52113.2860
0Berlin-GrunewaldBE4152.4813.2610
0Berlin-WilmersdorfBE3552.49413.3280
0Berlin-Lichtenrade (Lockestr.)BE4352.38913.4020
0Berlin-Colonie AlsenBE3552.42113.1650
0Berlin-HubertusbrückeBE3352.40413.140
0Berlin-SchönowBE3752.40813.2660
0Berlin-Zehlendorf-DüppelBE4052.43213.2450
0Nossen/SachsenSN25051.056213.27450
0Pockau/Sachsen-ForchheimSN56850.709813.27340
0Delitzsch-SprödaSN9551.547412.43340
0Arzberg-KöllitschSN8551.502913.12160
0Mügeln-NiedergoselnSN14951.234113.06460
0Hochkirch-PommritzSN24051.159514.56460
0Dresden-Pillnitz(Vers.)SN11551.004113.88060
0Malschwitz-BaruthSN15351.241414.60460
0Schönenberg-KübelbergRP25349.41087.33460
0LeiselRP64949.7417.19360
0Arberg-GothendorfBY43749.144210.66240
0Heidenheim-HechlingenBY48248.981810.73060
0Börßum-SeinstedtNI11552.050710.63620
0Schladen (Pegel)NI9352.032110.54540
0Harxbüttel (Pegel)NI6552.336610.48840
0Glentorf (Pegel)NI8852.333410.8030
0Hochspeyer/PfalzRP36949.43247.90860
0Aulendorf-BlönriedBW56747.92619.59260
0WöllsteinRP15549.80737.95460
0Ihlow-MehlsdorfBB8351.83713.31470
0Fischbach/NaheRP24749.74617.39190
0BreitungenTH25850.756410.31680
0PossenTH42251.333210.86710
0HohenleubenTH30950.723112.06840
0HöheinödRP40549.28667.59580
0Heidelberg-KurpfalzhofBW10649.37678.61770
0DietenheimBW51548.209510.06540
0Ulm-MähringenBW59348.44189.92160
0Erbach (Alb-Donau-Kreis)BW47848.32579.90660
0HausenRP29749.87367.38130
0EllernRP51049.9687.63290
0EußerthalRP20049.2497.96150
0Waldkirchen-RichardsreutBY50348.747413.61420
0Höchst/Odenwald-AnnelsbachHE21949.78038.95870
0Donaueschingen-WolterdingenBW71847.97258.41570
0NeresheimBW53648.759510.33640
0Lottstetten-NackBW41447.6068.58050
0NeckartailfingenBW28048.61379.29470
0Malsch/BadenBW11948.89468.33790
0BühlertannBW37549.04729.90840
0AbentheuerRP46049.6577.10390
0Kruckow-SchmarsowMV2053.875313.21010
0Haarbach-WolfakirchenBY41648.502713.10630
0EppenrodRP30050.40727.93030
0BruchweilerRP54549.79957.22740
0Eging am See-RohrbachholzBY41548.7313.27410
0EntenpfuhlRP61049.89677.58690
0Falkenberg (Grenzschichtmessfeld)BB7352.165514.12240
0WiesweilerRP18049.63847.57490
0SiebeldingenRP19249.21658.04790
0MorlauternRP30749.47167.7620
0MartinshöheRP41149.36847.46880
0BerghausenRP37250.26428.00730
0HerxheimweyherRP14449.15828.25360
0SchifferstadtRP11049.4018.34780
0Mainz-MarienbornRP16449.95968.2360
0Nassau (Kläranlage)RP8550.3167.77830
0DietzenbachHE16049.99998.77960
0Seegebiet Mansfelder Land-RöblingenST10251.461211.66610
0Zweibrücken (Kläranlage)RP22549.25317.33970
0Helmstedt-EmmerstedtNI10952.246710.95920
0MünchehofeBB4452.148813.83590
0Krölpa-RockendorfTH28950.68211.5150
0Lauchheim (Berghof)BW50448.876710.24130
0Teisendorf-BabingBY59047.831712.82220
0PegauSN12951.169212.26170
0WaibstadtBW23749.29438.90530
0Wilsdruff-MohornSN28551.006313.4710
0Fichtenberg/BW-MichelbächleBW36548.99729.73950
0Badewitz bei ZerbstST8252.022312.15970
0Königsbach-Stein, EnzkreisBW16048.95978.59050
0Creglingen/TauberBW26049.484410.0190
0Bretten, Kreis KarlsruheBW17049.03348.71210
0HaßlochRP11149.35288.27080
0Maikammer-KirrweilerRP12949.29638.17540
0Rentweinsdorf-TreinfeldBY25850.061510.81290
0SeckachBW33649.42499.33160
0PidingBY45747.772412.90730
0Hähnichen-TrebusSN16351.344514.83870
0Naumburg/Saale-KreipitzschST24651.104511.71130
0Hoherodskopf/VogelsbergHE74050.50849.22460
0GottfriedingBY35148.659512.53880
0HoyerswerdaSN11651.449214.25330
0Heckelberg-BrunowBB8352.746113.84270
0Osterburg (Altmark)-BallerstedtST3752.732111.71230
0WaldmünchenBY49949.39112.68380
0Feuchtwangen-HeilbronnBY47549.162310.36610
0JeßnitzST7451.681812.30530
0Brandis (Lysimeterstation)SN13551.326812.59540
0Reichenbach/OLSN24751.148314.7960
0Sehmatal-NeudorfSN71450.505713.00550
0Großhartmannsdorf (Unterer Großh. TeicSN49250.812513.34410
0Großbothen-SermuthSN13851.159212.79830
0Borna (Speicher Witznitz)SN13651.13112.46920
0Feldberg/MecklenburgMV11553.317613.41750
0Deutschneudorf-BrüderwieseSN68950.6213.48170
0DürrhennersdorfSN33251.057714.61280
0Großenhain-StrauchSN13851.365813.58010
0Hirschstein-HeydaSN13151.265113.35880
0Marienberg-RübenauSN72750.580313.29660
0Hermaringen-AllewindBW46748.609910.26740
0PonitzTH21950.854412.42160
0Frankenberg-AltenhainSN32350.883613.04250
0Grimma-KleinbothenSN13551.191812.76450
0OlberslebenTH15751.150711.33210
0Donauwörth-OsterweilerBY43548.737410.73930
0Oebisfelde-Weferlingen-BösdorfST6852.415311.07580
0Rot am SeeBW41549.25710.01520
0AltshausenBW57047.93249.55120
0Freudenberg/Main-BoxtalBW19449.76369.40630
0EinöllenRP30349.61127.64260
0KönigheimBW22049.62069.60360
0Schwedt/Oder-Berkholz-MeyenburgBB1453.044314.24230
0Penzlin-Groß LukowMV5453.525513.01610
0Elsendorf-HorneckBY42948.70211.84930
0Maisach-GalgenBY53148.20711.20350
0Dießen/Ammersee-DettenschwangBY65847.960311.01360
0Steben, BadBY60550.361811.62230
0HüttgeswasenRP65049.72867.12890
0SprendlingenRP12849.85597.98060
0Dannstadt-SchauernheimRP9749.43718.31330
0BüchelbergRP12349.02368.17880
0NossenSN30651.050713.30030
0KarlshagenMV154.104913.82390
0Mühlhausen/Thüringen-GörmarTH19451.206110.49780
0Plößberg-Liebenstein (Speicher)BY51649.812812.32870
0PleiskirchenBY45048.301412.60250
0Moos,Kr. Deggendorf-MaxmühleBY32048.775112.95780
0AmpfingBY40048.261212.42920
0Amorbach-NeudorfBY42049.65469.26090
0HerriedenBY42049.228910.50440
0Colmberg-BinzwangenBY43449.382610.37330
0Neunburg v. Wald-Eixendorf (Seemeister)BY42049.36112.44770
0Aying (Brauerei)BY60047.97111.77470
0AßlingBY50047.986911.99420
0DemkerST3652.507511.85510
0Crossen/Elster-NickelsdorfTH27450.977112.00440
0Römhild-SülzdorfTH33050.409910.49010
0Uhlstädt-Kirchhasel-NiederkrossenTH17350.757711.51780
0Huy-PabstorfST11252.030510.96260
0WusterwitzBB3652.361312.38670
0Rothsee bei AllersbergBY37649.210511.18430
0Sulza, Bad-EckolstädtTH28251.034511.64110
0Saarbrücken-BurbachSL19049.24066.93510
0Simmershofen-AdelhofenBY33949.533410.15460
0Steinhagen-NegastMV1654.248413.04190
0Neuenhagen bei BerlinBB5752.523813.69180
0BerchtesgadenBY59947.639213.00680
0Neißemünde-CoschenBB3952.019214.72540
0Osterhofen-ThundorfBY31148.757713.01340
0Weidenbach-WeiherschneidbachBY45449.224910.60850
0WurzenSN12751.371412.75680
0SalbitzSN14051.235613.17120
0Commerau-KönigswarthaSN13651.327214.30610
0DöbelnSN27451.10613.09880
0Sohland/SpreeSN29151.059414.42660
0Grambow-SchwennenzMV5153.383714.37280
0HahnheimRP12049.86268.23110
0MulfingenBW26249.35029.78710
0Hayingen-AnhausenBW59148.2879.49960
0StendalST3152.606911.880
0SteinachBY33148.957212.6060
0Rosenthal-BielatalSN46250.837714.07190
0FürstenzellBY47648.545113.35320
0FriedlandMV2453.655713.53690
0Nauen-BergeBB4152.619812.78670
0ZusmarshausenBY44348.42410.59240
0Syrgenstein-AltenbergBY54948.661810.31060
0ZirndorfBY31149.442810.94430
0Zinnwald-GeorgenfeldSN87750.731313.75160
0Freyburg/Unstrut-ZeuchfeldST14151.23811.82950
0ZemitzMV1353.975813.75180
0Zell/Oberpfalz-MattenzellBY50049.113312.43380
0ZeitzST26451.031412.14950
0Zeilarn-GumpersdorfBY40748.277912.87140
0ZehdenickBB5152.966413.32680
0Wutöschingen-OfteringenBW39547.67838.38010
0Oderaue-WustrowBB652.760614.21740
0Wurmannsquick-EgelsbergBY47448.356912.76790
0Wittstock/Dosse-WulfersdorfBB7953.24612.41570
0WürzburgBY26849.77049.95760
0Dachsberg-WolpadingenBW88147.70048.10570
0WollinBB4052.281312.46810
0WolgastMV1654.047713.76760
0WolfenbüttelNI8052.178110.53650
0Wittstock-Rote MühleBB6853.186412.49490
0WittenbergST10551.889112.64460
0An der Poststraße-BraunsrodaST28751.164811.52310
0BabenhausenBY56648.149610.25590
0Windsheim, BadBY31049.514110.42310
0Windorf-OtterskirchenBY39548.622813.28810
0Windischeschenbach-NeuhausBY41749.791312.16790
0Mühlhausen/Thüringen-WindebergTH34551.271410.51270
0Wilhelmsdorf/MittelfrankenBY35849.566610.74070
0Trebbin-ThyrowBB4652.253413.23610
0Wiesenfelden-UtzenzellBY68049.03212.55050
0WiesenburgBB18752.120612.45860
0WesenbergMV7853.294512.9690
0WertingenBY42048.5710.69850
0WernigerodeST23351.845410.76860
0Wernberg-Köblitz -NeunaigenBY40949.521312.09720
0Werder (Havel)BB4352.364712.89550
0FahrenzhausenBY45948.363111.56350
0Weißensee-OttenhausenTH16551.21210.99560
0Weißenhorn-OberreichenbachBY50048.309110.20490
0WeißenfelsST10951.200211.91540
0Weimar-SchöndorfTH32851.017711.35440
0Weihenzell-GrübBY47449.337610.6060
0Weihenstephan-DürnastBY47748.402411.69460
0Weiding, Kreis Cham-DalkingBY42449.271712.74510
0WeidenBY44049.666212.18440
0Harth-Pöllnitz NeundorfTH34050.767611.9810
0Wassertrüdingen (Kläranlage)BY42049.03410.60310
0Waren (Müritz)MV7353.519612.66540
0Pollenfeld-GötzelshardBY52148.957611.26580
0WaltershausenTH35250.896310.54830
0Berge/PrignitzBB5453.240211.87060
0Waldershof-SchafbruckBY72349.93612.09350
0Waidhaus-PfrentschBY50149.61812.48950
0Wasungen-WahnsTH35650.630910.30520
0Waging am SeeBY47647.923712.75580
0Waghäusel-KirrlachBW10549.24458.53740
0VohenstraußBY55349.632312.33090
0VilsbiburgBY46248.452712.33820
0Villingen-SchwenningenBW71948.04538.46080
0Vilbel, Bad-DortelweilHE12550.21358.74530
0Viereth-TrunstadtBY23249.92310.78750
0LengedeNI8752.209810.32120
0VarelNI653.38358.13320
0Groß Plasten-VarchentinMV5253.567312.8720
0UsedomMV453.877413.92940
0Ursensollen-KotzheimBY49449.42111.7440
0Unterreit-TausendBY48548.128612.26420
0Untergriesbach-SchaibingBY49548.599513.64650
0Untergriesbach-GlotzingBY57348.559913.74950
0UnterföhringBY50448.183911.65740
0UmmendorfST15952.160111.17590
0GollhofenBY31849.567910.19690
0UeckermündeMV153.744514.06980
0TüßlingBY41348.20812.62960
0TrostbergBY56048.031112.53960
0TrollenhagenMV6853.599813.30390
0TröbitzBB10151.596413.42550
0TribseesMV1054.065412.76550
0TreuenbrietzenBB5852.107912.87360
0Südeichsfeld-WendehausenTH29051.159410.24730
0TittmoningBY38248.066912.76340
0TittlingBY50648.726413.350
0Tirschenreuth-LodermühlBY50149.857612.35420
0Treffelstein-WitzelsmühleBY47049.403812.60620
0Thurnau-TannfeldBY51349.984211.40080
0ThüngersheimBY19749.8859.84690
0Themar-TachbachTH35750.529610.61670
0Möckern-RäckendorfST6752.208412.03280
0ThalmässingBY41649.087111.22360
0Seebach, WartburgkreisTH33350.918110.41140
0Teublitz (Kläranlage)BY35049.218712.06240
0TeterowMV3753.76112.55740
0Tennstedt, BadTH19151.150710.83620
0TeisnachBY40049.042612.99420
0Starkenberg-TegkwitzTH19650.977112.34190
0Taufkirchen/Vils-BaumBY49148.327712.17110
0TauchaSN12951.382512.51710
0Gartz (Oder)-HohenreinkendorfBB4853.225214.330
0Sulzbach-RosenbergBY41549.485611.78690
0Schweitenkirchen-SünzhausenBY50048.515111.65450
0Stüdenitz-SchönermarkBB3152.888112.27650
0StrausbergBB8252.588313.92890
0StraubingBY35148.827512.55970
0StrasburgMV6753.516213.73760
0Stollberg/Erzgeb.SN43050.715412.80530
0Oberharz am Brocken-StiegeST50551.664710.8810
0Steinkirchen-HofstarringBY48548.377312.09270
0StarnbergBY5854811.35420
0Nordharz-StapelburgST22351.902410.66790
0Arnstein-UlzigerodeST21751.679411.36410
0StallwangBY39049.056812.63950
0StadtrodaTH24850.851511.71650
0Butjadingen-InteNI153.49268.37680
0Quitzdorf am See-SproitzSN16051.281414.74420
0Sooden-Allendorf, BadHE19951.289.98470
0SondershausenTH18551.369110.880
0SimmersfeldBW71848.61918.52470
0Simbach/InnBY35848.271813.02730
0SiegenburgBY38048.762911.8430
0FürstenauNI4852.5167.67620
0SenftenbergBB10251.514214.01520
0Neu-Ulm-HausenBY51448.345510.06240
0Seesbach/NaheRP34449.84177.55410
0SeehausenST2252.891111.72970
0StaakenBB3352.540413.12430
0SchwetzingenBW10149.38418.57530
0Hohenberg-Krusemark-SchwarzholzST3052.74711.97920
0Schwarzach/MainBY18849.797510.21910
0Wendelstein-KleinschwarzenloheBY33149.342511.10770
0SchwandorfBY35649.327812.08710
0Schwalbach, Bad-LangenseifenHE48050.12198.03670
0Schwaan-BandowMV1353.946312.00520
0SchrobenhausenBY41748.553211.28440
0Schorndorf-KnöblingBY39849.164412.61750
0Schopfheim-EichenBW39947.64647.8440
0ScholleneST2952.66312.18120
0Schönberg/NiederbayernBY54948.839713.340
0Schöllnach-TaidingBY41748.773413.18070
0SchmidmühlenBY45549.280611.9140
0SchmidgadenBY41749.411612.0760
0SchleizTH50150.567911.80410
0ScheyernBY47948.502511.45430
0Hohe Börde-SchackenslebenST9552.19811.42180
0Schaafheim-SchlierbachHE15549.91958.96720
0Saulgau, Bad-BolsternBW63047.98749.45830
0Sankt Oswald-RiedlhütteBY75548.886113.42610
0SangerhausenST17951.477611.31230
0SandbergBY51850.351810.00340
0Sagard-VorwerkMV554.51613.53070
0Saarbrücken-EnsheimSL31949.21287.10770
0RülzheimRP10549.16098.30090
0Kreuznach, BadRP10249.85027.8710
0RotthalmünsterBY38848.361713.19390
0Rottenburg/Niederbayern-NiedereulenbachBY41948.74412.00830
0Rothenburg ob der TauberBY41549.384910.17320
0RothemühlMV2453.595413.81210
0RothBY38649.216211.10350
0Rostock-WarnemündeMV554.180312.08080
0Dessau-Roßlau-RodlebenST7651.898312.1970
0Ronneburg-HüttengesäßHE14550.2099.03820
0Rohr/Mittelfranken-DechendorfBY40249.308210.91830
0Rödermark-Ober-RodenHE13749.98328.83950
0Roding-NeubäuBY38849.241212.41250
0Riesa (West)SN13951.300113.25060
0RiedenburgBY36348.955511.7280
0RheinstettenBW11648.97268.33010
0Rheinsberg/MarkBB5753.110912.89510
0Rheinau-MemprechtshofenBW13148.67037.99390
0Tagmersheim-BlossenauBY52348.810410.9360
0ReinholterodeTH33651.424810.18980
0Otzberg-HabitzheimHE17249.83668.88060
0Woldegk-RehbergMV10153.44213.46280
0RehauBY58650.221412.02750
0Am Mellensee-RehagenBB5352.16113.38140
0RegenstaufBY34549.138812.11640
0RegensburgBY36549.042512.10190
0RegenBY58448.966113.14270
0Raubling-PfraundorfBY45047.810912.12540
0RathenowBB2952.609312.36290
0Ducherow-RatheburMV953.740913.79060
0RastattBW11448.84718.18680
0Rain am Lech-WallerdorfBY46248.619211.00590
0Rain am LechBY40948.69210.89780
0Kemberg-RadisST9451.755712.51040
0Wiesenburg/Mark-KlepzigBB14552.018512.53520
0Querfurt-Mühle LoderslebenST20651.389511.54120
0QuedlinburgST14251.795311.1320
0PulsnitzSN27051.200614.02070
0Pressath-MühlbergBY59749.784412.03310
0Prenzlau (Ewaldshof)BB5753.284913.92830
0PotsdamBB8152.381213.06220
0Pommelsbrunn-MittelburgBY52249.477711.53570
0Polsingen-DöckingenBY50748.934410.75850
0Siehdichum-PohlitzBB6952.183614.57480
0Süderholz-NeuendorfMV654.103413.15330
0Pörnbach-PuchBY39248.626111.47230
0PockingBY32348.395213.31390
0Pleinfeld-MandlesmühleBY38049.124810.97310
0PlechBY44349.64911.46850
0Plau am SeeMV6653.458412.24170
0PirmasensRP38249.19127.58790
0Schenkendöbern-Groß DrewitzBB8952.005714.58410
0PfullendorfBW63047.93459.28690
0PfarrkirchenBY38148.425212.99240
0Röhrnbach-ReisersbergBY53348.778913.49460
0PerlebergBB4053.095211.86030
0Pentling-MattingBY34648.963312.00710
0PegnitzBY42049.740811.55280
0Schwedt/Oder-PassowBB1253.14214.10740
0Passau-MaierhofBY32948.580513.41520
0Parsberg/Oberpfalz-EglwangBY54949.15111.68970
0Elbe-PareyST3652.37811.98650
0ParchimMV4653.431911.82940
0Oschersleben/BodeST8052.023911.24070
0OschatzSN15151.29613.09280
0OrtenburgBY38748.536913.22810
0Ehingen a. Ries (Schaffhäuser Hof)BY43348.966310.57490
0Zepelin-OettelinMV2353.858912.06270
0Lohmen/SachsenSN19550.993313.98070
0OberviechtachBY59649.452112.43650
0Wallersdorf-MattenkofenBY33248.781412.73780
0OberschleißheimBY48448.244311.55280
0OberpframmernBY60648.018411.8060
0Oberndorf/Neckar-AistaigBW47548.31478.57350
0OberdachstettenBY43249.411510.43350
0Bobritzsch-Hilbersdorf-OberbobritzschSN42750.86713.46060
0Oberaurach-FatschenbrunnBY42649.918510.59630
0NürnbergBY31449.50311.05490
0Nürnberg-NetzstallBY36949.425811.25390
0NordhausenTH19351.517810.77910
0ReimlingenBY43648.825310.50660
0Wechselburg-MeusenSN23851.000212.79980
0Nittenau-HartingBY43149.165812.27880
0LoichingBY41648.610612.41430
0NiederstotzingenBW45148.533410.24270
0NiederstettenBW45949.38959.96660
0Nidderau-ErbstadtHE16250.27418.86530
0NewelRP36549.81356.58570
0Wettin-Löbejün-NeutzST15151.608911.84340
0NeutrebbinBB552.671814.18570
0Regensburg-BurgweintingBY34148.983112.14440
0Neustadt bei CoburgBY33050.319811.11040
0Neustadt am Kulm-FilchendorfBY45249.817411.86380
0Harztor-Ilfeld-HufhausTH52851.598510.85040
0Neustadt-Glewe-FriedrichsmoorMV3653.457111.56870
0Neustadt, BadBY23050.303910.1760
0Neureichenau-KlafferstraßBY66948.730913.80650
0Schwarzach/BadenBW24449.37568.97640
0Neunkirchen-WellesweilerSL23649.3447.22970
0Neumarkt-Sankt VeitBY43848.365812.52110
0Neukirchen beim Heiligen BlutBY46049.258612.96010
0NeuhardenbergBB1452.590214.23870
0Stechlin-MenzBB7853.10213.04210
0Neuburg/Kammel-LangenhaslachBY48748.311410.37730
0Neuburg an der DonauBY37948.708511.21470
0Neuburg-SteinhausenMV3853.942911.60910
0Neuruppin-Gühlen GlienickeBB8953.052812.75620
0RaitenbuchBY55949.009111.12440
0Zerbst-NedlitzST9652.071912.21890
0Neckargemünd-KleingemündBW11749.39458.80450
0Jessen (Elster)-NaundorfST10051.924512.88880
0Nattheim-FleinheimBW53148.707110.29970
0NassenfelsBY40148.801611.21810
0NandlstadtBY47748.523511.83980
0Seeland-NachterstedtST12351.815411.32420
0Nabburg (Flussmeisterstelle)BY36649.449712.18740
0Grimma-CannewitzSN16451.272712.83550
0Muskau, BadSN12751.56614.70080
0Ehingen-KirchenBW59448.27549.63550
0Mulfingen/JagstBW29449.34239.80730
0Münsingen-ApfelstettenBW75548.38519.48370
0Münnerstadt-ReichenbachBY31050.268510.15320
0München-StadtBY51548.163211.54290
0MünchebergBB6452.517614.12320
0Mühlhausen/Oberpfalz-WeihersdorfBY42049.172511.47180
0MühldorfBY40648.27912.50240
0Mücheln/Geiseltal-StöbnitzST14751.324411.8020
0Mudau-SchloßauBW49349.54369.15520
0MontabaurRP26550.43837.80610
0Mittenwalde/UckermarkBB7553.184613.65450
0FreienbessingenTH29451.232710.76940
0Lärz-KrümmelMV6453.268112.72210
0Pförring-EttlingBY36048.818911.66150
0MiltenbergBY12949.7129.22580
0Schmieritz-WeltwitzTH35650.728111.78380
0Langenneufnach-UnterrothanBY57748.270910.62370
0MeyenburgBB9853.308312.29370
0MeuselwitzTH17251.045212.29890
0MesselHE16549.93828.74520
0MerzigSL17149.45666.62660
0MertendorfTH33250.993711.78690
0Mergentheim, BadBW27849.47979.78320
0Mellenthin-DewichowMV353.949713.97420
0Klipphausen-GarsebachSN15851.129413.43280
0Aschersleben-MehringenST10851.725911.5110
0Oberkrämer-Marwitz (Wasserwerk)BB3352.657913.1790
0MarnitzMV8153.322111.93240
0Markt Erlbach-HagenhofenBY36049.487510.62770
0Markt EinersheimBY29249.685310.28950
0Markt BibartBY32049.66610.38510
0ManschnowBB1252.546814.54530
0Karstädt-BirkholzBB2553.111711.65510
0Mamming-SchneiderbergBY44948.618912.62330
0Mallersdorf-Pfaffenberg-OberlindhartBY39048.754812.21180
0Malk GöhrenMV3253.214111.36860
0Mainz-Lerchenberg (ZDF)RP19949.96588.20490
0Mühlheim/MainHE10250.12948.82090
0MagdeburgST7952.102911.58270
0Nuthe-Urstromtal-BerkenbrückBB4852.139213.1230
0MähringBY67749.911312.52760
0Lunow-StolzenhagenBB2352.921314.10910
0Kamenz-CunnersdorfSN16651.312214.04990
0LüchowNI1652.972411.13740
0Lübben-BlumenfeldeBB5751.926713.87970
0Luckau-GießmannsdorfBB6651.879413.69240
0Losheim-NiederlosheimSL27549.50136.78630
0Lonsee-EttlenschießBW66348.56599.9240
0LoburgST7652.117712.08730
0LintheBB4752.156412.78660
0Lingerhahn/HunsrückRP48550.0947.56750
0Gardelegen-LindstedterhorstST3552.60611.55650
0LindenbergBB9852.208514.1180
0LieberoseBB5051.986114.30440
0Lichtenhain-MittelndorfSN32150.938314.20940
0OstritzSN20451.026514.93570
0Lenzen/ElbeBB2053.100711.48640
0Leipzig/HalleSN13151.434712.23960
0LeinefeldeTH35651.393210.31230
0Kloster LehninBB4152.313512.74030
0LeerNI753.21367.47370
0LebusBB4852.433814.52230
0Lauterhofen-TraunfeldBY54149.412811.47530
0Laußnitz-GlauschnitzSN16751.267113.84690
0LaupheimBW53948.21759.90970
0Laufen/Obb.-LebenauBY43047.952212.89780
0Lauf/PegnitzBY31049.504211.27360
0Altenberg-LauensteinSN50250.784213.81850
0Lauda-Königshofen-HeckfeldBW31949.55229.63450
0Lauchstädt, BadST11751.390911.87860
0LangquaidBY39348.826912.05920
0Michendorf-LangerwischBB4352.317513.06790
0LangenzennBY37149.507610.78850
0Niedergörsdorf-LangenlipsdorfBB9251.917313.08780
0Langenburg-AtzenrodBW45849.25759.85940
0Langelsheim-AstfeldNI21051.926210.34610
0Palling-LampertshamBY56647.991612.68580
0Laage-KronskampMV4053.915612.2790
0KyritzBB4052.936212.40930
0Diedorf/Schwaben-BiburgBY49448.373710.76050
0Kupferzell-RechbachBW35549.24289.67860
0KuhbierBB5953.148612.08510
0Küstriner Vorland-Küstrin-KietzBB1352.562914.60670
0KümmersbruckBY41649.428311.90160
0KroppenBB11051.383913.79210
0Kreßberg-AsbachBW45749.140510.18730
0Kremmen-Groß ZiethenBB4652.727713.01210
0Krakow am SeeMV5153.647212.25870
0KolitzheimBY23049.916410.23670
0Köthen (Anhalt)ST7651.751112.00940
0KöschingBY41648.830211.48720
0KönigswarthaSN14251.311314.33420
0KönigsbornST5352.133111.77570
0Königsbach-SteinBW22948.96548.63890
0Gardelegen-KöckteST5952.523311.12610
0Klitzschen bei TorgauSN9051.518512.90650
0Klink-SembzinMV6953.463512.6070
0Kleve-KellenNW1451.8126.16240
0Schipkau-KlettwitzBB12851.555413.88450
0Kleßen-GörneBB3952.73912.49840
0KleinmachnowBB4252.404513.21340
0KitzingenBY19349.736310.17810
0Vorbach-HöflasBY45049.81811.70880
0Kirchdorf/PoelMV1453.999511.43410
0Kirchberg/Jagst-HerboldshausenBW43249.18049.980
0Helbedündorf-KeulaTH42851.33410.5290
0KelheimBY35048.924411.850
0Kehl-OdelshofenBW14048.55767.880
0Kastl, Kreis Amberg-SulzbachBY42549.365811.69250
0Karstädt/PrignitzBB3253.172411.74910
0Rabenau-KarsdorfSN40450.942913.70220
0Plau am See-KarowMV7353.543312.2730
0KarlstadtBY17449.95519.7760
0Karlsruhe-WolfartsweierBW12448.97358.4470
0KarlshuldBY37648.672511.30920
0KallmünzBY36649.157211.96040
0KahlaTH16750.803511.58450
0Kahl/MainBY10850.06438.9930
0JüterbogBB7551.999913.1010
0Blankenfelde-Mahlow-JühnsdorfBB5052.319413.38780
0Pöhl-JocketaSN38050.551512.18330
0BurgauBY48048.430410.40110
0JettenbachBY40348.17812.37980
0Söllingen, Kr. HelmstedtNI9152.095710.93280
0Jena (Sternwarte)TH15550.925111.5830
0Uckerland-KarlsteinBB4153.427713.81670
0Itzgrund-HerrethBY36750.133710.93170
0Ingolstadt-ManchingBY36448.711111.53630
0Ingolstadt (Flussmeisterstelle)BY36748.766311.45370
0Büchlberg-TannödBY45548.654913.50770
0Homburg/SaarSL23549.32787.35330
0Holzdorf-BernsdorfBB7851.765713.16660
0HohenthannBY46848.657212.08870
0HohenbuckoBB13151.76413.470
0Märkische Heide-Hohenbrück-Neu SchadowBB4652.096213.90730
0VentschowMV4453.778411.55950
0HofBY56550.312311.8760
0SailaufBY20050.02299.25990
0Bertsdorf-HörnitzSN27150.899214.74560
0Hirschhorn (Neckar)HE12549.45238.90680
0HirschbergTH44950.40411.81930
0HettstedtST15251.638311.50470
0HersbruckBY33249.505311.40280
0Herleshausen-ArchfeldHE38051.042510.14680
0Heringen/WerraHE21550.895110.01110
0Hemau-AichkirchenBY56449.009811.75440
0HeilsbronnBY42349.334310.78450
0Heidenheim/BrenzBW52248.684910.1420
0HeideckBY39049.143611.16090
0Südharz-Hayn/HarzST43451.568311.08150
0Haundorf-ObererlbachBY44949.18410.82430
0Hasloch/MainBY13049.78459.47220
0HarzgerodeST40451.65211.13660
0Harzburg, BadNI20351.900210.56990
0Hartmannsdorf-ReichenauSN52750.832313.58940
0HarburgBY50148.791810.70620
0HalberstadtST11151.904511.06290
0Börde-Hakel-HakebornST11451.914711.36160
0Haimhausen-OttershausenBY46448.302811.53180
0Haag, Kreis MühldorfBY53048.15312.17040
0Vilsheim-MünchsdorfBY45048.452212.15490
0Gülzow-Prüzen-ParumMV1053.811912.1140
0GünzburgBY44448.487810.26080
0GubenBB4951.947314.6920
0GrünowBB5653.315413.93390
0GroßostheimBY11049.92299.09040
0Weißenfels-WengelsdorfST9251.274312.05170
0Pilsting-BäckermühleBY34448.677312.62070
0Schorfheide-Groß SchönebeckBB5552.909413.53710
0Groß Kreutz-KrielowBB3152.416912.80060
0Hecklingen-Groß BörneckeST10551.880611.46480
0Gröditz-NauwaldeSN9451.413113.41570
0Tangerhütte-GriebenST3852.423311.9660
0GremsdorfBY27349.695610.83440
0Greifswalder OieMV1154.243713.91040
0GreifswaldMV254.096713.40560
0GredingBY38649.036911.36340
0Grainet-RehbergBY62848.789413.6290
0Grafenwöhr-BruckendorfgmündBY40549.699411.95940
0Grafenhausen/HochschwarzwaldBW89247.77288.25760
0Grabow (Kläranlage Fahlenkamp)MV2953.265211.50420
0Graben-NeudorfBW10949.14788.46870
0Gottleuba, Bad/OsterzgebirgeSN43050.837113.93430
0GoldbergMV5953.605812.10340
0Dresden-GohlisSN10751.089513.63210
0GöttingenNI16751.50029.95070
0GörlitzSN23951.162114.95060
0GöggingenBW49648.86219.88680
0BorrentinMV4353.80812.96070
0Lausick, Bad-GlastenSN18351.159512.70080
0HenschtalRP25049.46487.41110
0Grund-Windhausen, BadNI23751.790210.21920
0GilchingBY55048.108511.27810
0Gießen/WettenbergHE20350.60178.64390
0Gerstetten-DettingenBW56148.599510.13130
0Gera-LeumnitzTH31150.881212.12890
0GeorgensgmündBY34449.193411.02670
0GenthinST3552.387512.16020
0OberbachheimRP32850.2487.74560
0GelchsheimBY30449.573410.02050
0GelbelseeBY53648.948111.42890
0GeisenheimHE11149.98597.95480
0Geisenfeld-EngelbrechtsmünsterBY37648.689411.63530
0GeiselhöringBY34948.827112.39070
0Gedern-SchönhausenHE41450.40349.20760
0GardelegenST4752.512911.39420
0Gangkofen (Kläranlage)BY43748.432712.57140
0Gädheim-GreßhausenBY31150.036810.38550
0Furth im WaldBY39349.302512.8340
0Luckau-Fürstlich DrehnaBB8351.756613.80570
0FürstenwaldeSN67950.758213.87490
0Fürstenberg/HavelBB5853.198613.15130
0Marklkofen (Betriebsstelle Vilstalsee)BY40048.558712.57190
0FriedrichswaldeBB7453.023813.70880
0Friedrichsruhe-GoldenbowMV5253.538911.76070
0FreilassingBY41147.845412.9880
0Freihung-GroßschönbrunnBY49249.574711.88590
0FreibergSN41650.926313.27110
0FrauenneuhartingBY50948.037812.04990
0Frankfurt/OderBB6752.339714.5080
0ForstinningBY50848.172311.90610
0FlossenbürgBY62149.731612.34890
0FinsterwaldeBB10751.631913.71680
0FinsingBY49848.221311.79890
0Finningen (Brunnenmühle)BY43448.641410.48950
0FichtelbergSN121350.428512.95340
0Fichtelberg/Oberfranken-HüttstadlBY65549.980711.83760
0Nuthe-Urstromtal-FelgentreuBB4952.099713.00160
0Feilnbach,BadBY53047.795612.01610
0Eurasburg-FreienriedBY52448.329911.13250
0Euerbach-SömmersdorfBY28250.057810.09250
0EtzlebenTH13751.26111.17540
0FriedrichsthalTH23051.494510.58810
0EssenbachBY38948.611812.21630
0EschwegeHE15651.204110.01380
0Eschbronn-MariazellBW71648.18688.46720
0Erlbach-EubabrunnSN56550.304312.38340
0Möhrendorf-KleinseebachBY26849.649711.00750
0Cremlingen-DestedtNI16352.244910.71820
0Erfurt-WeimarTH31750.982710.96130
0München-FlughafenBY44648.347711.81340
0Eppishausen-HaselbachBY53148.199410.51080
0Eppingen-ElsenzBW22649.16618.84830
0Nentershausen (KA)RP28650.4267.93950
0EppendorfSN44950.803613.24070
0Schweix, Kr. SüdwestpfalzRP38249.13137.50810
0Ensdorf/Oberpfalz -HirschwaldBY49149.35311.87120
0Tacherting-SpreitBY50748.08912.50730
0Emsbüren-AhldeNI5052.36837.29420
0Elztal-RittersbachBW31249.42519.2430
0Ellwangen-RindelbachBW46348.989510.13120
0EilenburgSN10751.460312.66870
0Eichstätt-LandershofenBY38548.877811.23490
0EichendorfBY35248.634612.84920
0Ehingen, Kreis AnsbachBY46149.08910.53860
0EggenfeldenBY41048.395612.72870
0EdelsfeldBY53549.576711.69750
0Ebsdorfergrund-EbsdorfHE20250.7358.8130
0EbrachBY34649.85210.49910
0Ebersberg-HalbingBY59248.100311.98720
0Laußig-DurchwehnaSN10951.622312.660
0DübenST9551.926512.38520
0Möckern-DrewitzST8052.217412.16410
0Dresden-HosterwitzSN11251.022113.8470
0Dresden-KlotzscheSN22851.127813.75430
0Dorfen (Kläranlage)BY43048.274612.16160
0Doberlug-KirchhainBB9751.645113.57470
0Dippoldiswalde-ReinbergSN35950.911613.70870
0Dinkelsbühl-OberwinstettenBY49249.050410.28920
0Dillingen/Donau-FristingenBY41948.556210.560
0Holzheim bei DiezRP15550.35748.04850
0Südharz-DietersdorfST44051.530711.04570
0DietersburgBY39748.499612.92580
0DietenhofenBY40549.415810.67340
0DiesdorfST6552.752210.88310
0Stadtilm-DienstedtTH32650.801811.16920
0Deuerling-HeimbergBY48249.020811.89140
0Delmenhorst-AdelheideNI1153.01638.61120
0DasingBY46048.39511.05940
0DachwigTH17051.077810.86190
0Creußen-BühlBY45049.844911.6160
0CottbusBB6951.775914.31680
0ZielitzST5252.299411.67330
0CölpinMV7953.523113.42930
0ChemnitzSN41650.791312.8720
0Carpin-SerrahnMV7153.344513.20340
0CalvördeST6252.392311.2920
0Neuhausen/Erzgeb.-RauschenbachSN61550.695113.49750
0Butjadingen-BurhaveNI253.58028.36650
0BurgstädtSN32550.913912.80770
0Seegebiet Mansfelder Land-DederstedtST16251.542611.69470
0Burgkirchen/Alz-HöreshamBY45048.150712.7060
0Mehring, Kr. Altötting-NiederholzBY41348.18712.80980
0Schlüsselfeld (Kläranlage)BY29049.74510.64340
0Burgebrach-OberharnsbachBY26149.82710.78980
0BurgbernheimBY33149.454910.32410
0Burg-BlumenthalST3952.324111.83390
0BütthardBY26349.60639.88340
0Osterwieck-RimbeckST10051.999710.63270
0BühlerzellBW38849.00259.91540
0Mihla-BuchenauTH20051.074610.29190
0Buchen, Kr. Neckar-OdenwaldBW34049.51829.32130
0BuchaTH30550.8711.50220
0BrüelMV2753.742611.70930
0Brück-GömnigkBB5352.169212.73330
0Bruckberg/Niederbayern-PörndorfBY49848.563811.98710
0Bruchweiler, Kr. BirkenfeldRP54549.79857.22780
0Schönwölkau-BrinnisSN10151.517112.43620
0Briesen (Mark)-Neu MadlitzBB4652.365314.24740
0BrettenBW18249.02498.6990
0Breitenbrunn-FürbuchBY61048.126610.36490
0BreeseBB2253.00111.79540
0BraunschweigNI8152.291510.44640
0Brand/OberpfalzBY59249.958911.91250
0BoxbergSN12751.403614.56680
0Wanzleben-Börde-Klein GermerslebenST8752.019311.40590
0BornhagenTH29751.34439.94650
0Westheide-BornST6652.374511.46550
0Bopfingen-FlochbergBW49848.847410.36440
0Bonndorf/SchwarzwaldBW87547.81948.33480
0Oberbarnim-GrunowBB7752.604614.03630
0Lossatal-VoigtshainSN12751.407512.86260
0Börfink-ThranenweierRP58549.70677.09730
0Bodenwöhr-AltenschwandBY42049.298612.240
0BobeckTH34450.904111.79850
0Blaubeuren-WennendenBW70548.43699.74430
0Bissingen (Kläranlage)BY42548.709210.62830
0Lübbenau/Spreewald-BischdorfBB7951.798213.97160
0Biberbach-MarktBY43748.534710.81190
0BerusSL36249.26416.68680
0Berneck, BadBY36650.041511.64790
0Berne-KatjenbüttelNI153.15538.53950
0Bernburg/Saale (Nord)ST8551.821811.7110
0Berlin-TempelhofBE4852.467613.4020
0Berlin BrandenburgBB4652.380513.53040
0Berlin-SchmöckwitzBE3652.382313.62360
0Berlin-MarzahnBE6152.544713.55980
0Berlin-Dahlem (FU)BE5152.453713.30170
0Berlin-BuchBE6052.63113.50210
0Berka, Bad (Flugplatz)TH30450.907511.26650
0Bergzabern, BadRP21049.1077.99670
0BergtheimBY27049.898110.06530
0Bergen/RügenMV8254.421513.43790
0BerchingBY40349.111611.43290
0BeratzhausenBY46449.102211.7960
0Hörselberg-Hainich-BehringenTH29051.022110.51480
0BeeskowBB4452.186414.23610
0Oberzent-BeerfeldenHE45549.56178.96730
0Bechhofen/VoggendorfBY42549.162610.59180
0Heinersreuth-VollhofBY35049.966611.51980
0Kubschütz, Kr. BautzenSN23451.160414.50420
0BaumgartenMV5053.814911.88180
0BaruthBB5552.061313.49970
0BartholomäBW65948.75849.98550
0Hötensleben-BarnebergST14152.117511.0790
0Walternienburg-RonneyST5351.96111.91590
0Bärnau-NaabBY60749.798312.42880
0AugsburgBY46248.425310.94170
0Auerbach/OberpfalzBY41949.700711.62350
0SargstedtST17051.937510.98970
0Aßlar Klein-AltenstädtenHE20050.588.46850
0ArternTH16451.374411.2920
0Arnstein-MüdesheimBY21749.96949.91140
0Ansbach-SchalkhausenBY42049.299310.53540
0AnnweilerRP17449.21337.97990
0AnklamMV1153.840913.68540
0AngermündeBB5453.031613.99080
0Andechs-ErlingBY68247.963611.17780
0Amberg-UnterammersrichtBY38249.469111.85460
0Altmörbitz/WyhraSN20750.993212.57310
0Geringswalde-AltgeringswaldeSN29651.088112.93260
0Altertheim-OberaltertheimBY30149.72849.76920
0Altenthann-ForstmühleBY44649.084412.32320
0AltenstadtBY73947.834210.86670
0Bibra, Bad-AltenrodaST26551.238811.5770
0AltendorfBY38849.405312.28520
0HagelstadtBY36448.89612.2170
0Neuruppin-Alt RuppinBB5052.943712.85180
0AlperstedtTH15851.09511.04790
0Aldersbach-KramerseppBY37448.618313.0620
0AitrangBY74447.817310.53760
0Hollenbach/Bayern-SchönbachBY46148.479911.05210
0AhrensfeldeBB6052.58513.56340
0AholfingBY32548.94512.46390
0Adelsdorf (Kläranlage)BY26049.717510.91010
0Abtsgmünd-UntergröningenBW43248.92199.91290
0Abtsgmünd-NeubronnBW47148.87959.9710
0Aalen-UnterrombachBW45548.836110.05980
1Bechhofen/PfalzRP28849.35087.40821
1Wittlich-BergweilerRP31149.96876.82721
1Hamm-PelkumNW6951.62667.7591
1Hagen-Haspe/EnnepeNW12751.34447.41181
1Schönau am KönigsseeBY62547.613412.98191
1Neuss (Steinhausstraße)NW3851.20546.66681
1Neuss (Sportplatz Holzheim)NW4551.15926.67671
1Neuss (Raiffeisenstraße)NW4051.1326.73481
1Neuss (Mühlenbachstraße)NW3951.22846.65731
1Neuss (Kläranlage Süd)NW3951.16646.70751
1Neuss (Kläranlage Ost)NW4151.2056.71931
1Neuss (Am Blankenwasser)NW4051.15396.7591
1Göllheim/PfalzRP22349.59898.03671
1Kirchheimbolanden/PfalzRP23549.66728.02281
1Eschweiler-KinzweilerNW16350.84786.22341
1Ochtrup (West)NW4352.19487.10561
1Ochtrup (Süd)NW5152.1897.19621
1Annweiler am Trifels-SteinRP24249.15057.91741
1Frankenblick-RauensteinTH54050.415911.04371
1Crimmitschau-BlankenhainSN35250.802512.28641
1Kevelaer-KervenheimNW2051.63696.28651
1Dörentrup-HumfeldNW13852.02499.04541
1Nordhalben-MauthausBY45550.363611.49171
1Gräfinau-AngstedtTH40850.703611.01811
1Hildesheim FlugplatzNI8852.18039.95351
1Neuwied-TorneyRP9750.45637.49621
1Pöhl-ChristgrünSN43250.578512.21351
1Geithain-NiedergräfenhainSN20151.057612.63421
1NeuhäuselRP53850.42447.731
1HärtlingenRP34550.53557.91921
1HehlenNI13351.97849.47581
1Trochtelfingen-Hausen an der LauchertBW70448.3039.19741
1Suhl-GehlbergTH73750.674210.79071
1Garmisch-Partenkirchen (Kanker)BY92047.492111.17471
1Neualbenreuth, Bad-EgglasgrünBY59649.952312.37191
1Aerzen-PosteholzNI21152.09369.2081
1Suderburg (Hochschule)NI6852.898110.44381
1Steyerberg/Große AueNI2852.57479.02881
1SeboldshausenNI14451.86310.06621
1Salzgitter-LebenstedtNI7752.188710.36961
1Poppenburg (Pegel)NI7552.13569.7621
1Neuenkirchen-VördenNI3952.50238.05251
1NeuenhausNI1452.50746.96551
1Müden-FlettmarNI4852.539410.32861
1HolleNI9352.101410.11631
1Diepenau-LavelslohNI4452.41978.73031
1Dannenfels/DonnersbergRP59349.63317.92111
1MerzalbenRP51449.27527.80211
1Lingen-BaccumNI4052.51267.41311
1Hirschfeld, Krs. ZwickauSN39350.630612.46661
1Börfink-BrunnenRP59049.69387.07561
1Kaufbeuren-OberbeurenBY81547.876110.58491
1Rehlingen-EhlbeckNI6553.085910.16111
1Eschenburg-EibelshausenHE29850.80538.33821
1CalwBW41648.71168.74861
1Schleiden-MorsbachNW50050.56366.44831
1Baumholder (Kläranlage)RP41149.61857.3081
1Schauenburg-ElgershausenHE31751.28359.3591
1Egling/Paar-HeinrichshofenBY53848.198810.98561
1HortenkopfRP60649.27037.82631
1MarothRP28650.58027.691
1OlmscheidRP34050.06116.19511
1Edertal-BergheimHE19351.15899.14681
1Kell am SeeRP45549.63036.81311
1Elmstein (Kläranlage)RP21649.34527.95791
1Finning (Windachspeicher)BY62748.003511.0121
1Selters/WesterwaldRP23250.52187.73741
1MettenheimRP8949.73928.32931
1LingerhahnRP48250.0947.56751
1Kirchberg/HunsrückRP39349.9327.3881
1Beuren, Kreis Trier-SaarburgRP50549.72916.91741
1BirkenauHE16849.56868.70131
1Körperich-GaytalparkRP29049.93576.25231
1Eich/RheinhessenRP9549.74748.38391
1HatzenportRP15650.22867.41381
1OffsteinRP11549.60578.25311
1HeidenfahrtRP8850.00698.09151
1Mülheim-Kärlich, Kr. Mayen-KoblenzRP15550.38377.53251
1MeddersheimRP16949.77567.61281
1Wiersdorf/Stausee BitburgRP32550.00696.46061
1WeierhofRP19449.63348.02781
1AvelsbachRP24849.75396.69331
1Heimbach-Weis/RheinRP9150.44687.53571
1MerzkirchenRP36949.57256.46471
1Wahlbach/Hunsr.RP41850.00057.59271
1StrickscheidRP47650.14196.31261
1DienstweilerRP46149.63537.21051
1DienheimRP20949.8278.3321
1Münstermaifeld, Kr. Mayen-KoblenzRP19550.25587.35351
1Dackenheim/PfalzRP18049.51898.18751
1KleinniedesheimRP9849.58718.34141
1GondershausenRP38850.15877.49721
1Kettenheim (Eichhof)RP22449.72718.11681
1Oppenheim/ RheinRP9249.84478.34921
1GrenzauRP30950.45287.65281
1Rommersheim (Eichenhof)RP24549.82288.10441
1Mußbach (Neustadt)RP14549.36838.18541
1Schöntal-WeigentalBW34749.36529.4481
1Schallodenbach/PfalzRP31049.54197.71791
1Singhofen/LahnRP22050.26967.81991
1Crimmitschau-MannichswaldeSN32850.813812.29851
1Blumberg-RandenBW81647.8198.57741
1Biberach an der Riß-BergerhausenBW60448.10039.80581
1Höhr-GrenzhausenRP24950.43517.66571
1CleebergHE31050.45228.55281
1Hameln-HastenbeckNI7552.08189.40771
1Zaberfeld (Emetsklinge)BW24949.0588.91241
1KrautheimBW22649.37869.63071
1BirenbachBW34848.74489.64841
1Saulgau,BadBW57648.02729.4861
1Herrenalb, Bad/ThermeBW35148.80428.4431
1Trier-IrschRP24049.7266.69571
1Wittingen-VorhopNI7152.642310.66281
1Oberhaching-LaufzornBY60448.01311.55241
1Föritztal-Neuhaus-SchierschnitzTH38850.32511.23951
1Langenwetzendorf-GöttendorfTH38950.66112.07561
1Sankt Egidien-KuhschnappelSN32350.80212.63661
1Neuhütten/SpessartBY34050.00839.42381
1Wunsiedel-SchönbrunnBY62250.031511.97451
1GammertingenBW75348.25979.22951
1Backnang/MurrBW23348.93539.40091
1Bedburg-Weiler HohenholzNW10151.01496.51731
1Homberg-SchönbornerhofRP41149.6457.50031
1AhausNW4652.08136.94091
1EisenachTH31251.000710.36211
1Scharnhorst-MarwedeNI7352.736310.3441
1Hermsdorf/ErzgebirgeSN71950.759813.63761
1Bischofswerda (Kläranlage)SN28151.119314.1681
1Nettetal-HülstNW4551.29926.20131
1Offenbach-WetterparkHE11950.098.78621
1Arnsberg-NeheimNW15951.46337.9781
1TreuenSN46550.546712.28631
1BelgershainSN14951.235912.55171
1Berchtesgaden/JennerBY98047.60513.01531
1WiesensteigBW56548.56829.63721
1Horb-AltheimBW56748.46928.63041
1Vaihingen/ EnzBW20048.92438.95361
1Möckmühl/JagstBW17049.30789.36061
1Nürtingen-ReudernBW36948.62749.39041
1Burladingen-HausenBW68648.29629.07011
1Wittendörp-DodowMV3453.503511.00141
1Schonungen-MainbergBY30550.057910.29721
1Runkel-EnnerichHE16850.3948.14231
1Achenkirch/ÖsterreichT90247.507511.70491
1Kirchberg, Rhein-Hunsrück-KreisRP39349.93217.3881
1Lohr/Main-HalsbachBY28850.01329.6541
1SpeicherRP25049.92856.62091
1OberzerfRP36949.58926.67511
1Kusel/KuselbachRP21549.54147.42991
1Kirf-BeurenRP32749.55736.45411
1EnkenbachRP26149.52847.88871
1BundenthalRP20349.09057.81571
1Miesbach (Kläranlage)BY65047.802311.82511
1Lenggries (Sylvenstein)BY73747.589911.55041
1Gramais/ÖsterreichT132047.268910.53551
1Gräfendorf,Kr.Main-SpessartBY16050.11419.7351
1Altendorf/OberfrankenBY25049.797810.99981
1NotzingenBW32748.67059.46271
1KusterdingenBW41248.529.121
1Klingenthal-KamerunSN73150.359412.48361
1Brilon-ThülenNW45751.4148.651
1SingenBW44547.77388.82191
1Schwäbisch Gmünd-WeilerBW41248.76959.87371
1Ingelfingen-StachenhausenBW38149.33289.7041
1Großerlach-MannenweilerBW52449.0219.60331
1Friedrichshafen-UnterraderachBW46147.68459.44091
1Rödental-Schönstädt (Speicher)BY36550.348511.03131
1Trausnitz-ReisachBY46449.532112.27981
1Ramsau-Schwarzeck/SchmuckBY108847.627912.90151
1Königsberg/Bayern-HolzhausenBY26250.078510.48871
1Scheßlitz-KöttensdorfBY30549.95611.01891
1Kirchberg/Niederbayern -ZellBY68448.902313.14421
1DörpenNI852.95427.31971
1Hungen-RabertshausenHE18150.4618.97841
1Wendisch EvernNI6253.213910.47041
1VöhrenbachBW96848.02778.28961
1Boll, Bad (Kläranlage)BW38648.6529.62321
1Schönhagen (Ostseebad)SH154.64110.02381
1MalsfeldHE16951.09889.5381
1MannheimBW9849.50638.55841
1Heiligenstadt-NeumühleBY38249.871511.16621
1EnzklösterleBW59348.66638.47211
1EmdenNI053.38817.22871
1PenkefitzNI1353.139611.11651
1Berge/NiedersachsenNI4152.60777.75181
1Zwischenahn, BadNI1153.27.98641
1ZwieselBY61549.02813.23851
1ZwiefaltenBW52948.21989.48621
1LichtentanneSN34950.687912.43291
1Zingst, OstseeheilbadMV154.431712.68371
1ZernienNI8353.070410.88311
1Zemmer (Forsthaus Mülchen)RP29349.87096.70741
1XantenNW2051.6976.39741
1Rot an der Rot-BuchBW69047.958910.01391
1Wurzach, Bad-OberschwarzachBW71747.95629.88021
1Wüstenrot-OberheimbachBW39049.12959.49451
1Wünnenberg-EilernNW31251.54278.77841
1WormsRP8849.60518.36591
1Wolfhagen-WenigenhasungenHE30251.33269.25031
1Witzenhausen-ZiegenhagenHE22051.36459.74911
1WittlichRP14749.96176.92871
1WinterspeltRP42650.22826.20711
1Winterbach, Rems-Murr-KreisBW24148.80319.46991
1Winsen/Luhe-StöckteNI253.377910.191
1WilhelmsfeldBW34749.46398.76871
1Neubulach-OberhaugstettBW57148.65168.68011
1Wiesbaden-BiebrichHE9050.04218.23311
1Wiesbaden-AuringenHE26350.13218.31691
1Weyhe-MelchiorshausenNI1252.97398.80621
1Wetter/Hessen-AmönauHE22750.90878.69291
1WesterstedeNI653.25047.9351
1FehmarnSH354.528311.06061
1WesterheimBW82548.52069.61871
1Wesel-FlürenNW2551.69276.58541
1WaigolshausenBY23249.96610.11091
1Werne-WesselNW9351.71627.68341
1Ellrich-WernaTH24051.583510.7091
1Werlte-WehmNI3552.83427.67411
1WerdaSN59550.447812.30481
1SteyerbergNI3152.56539.01431
1WeissachBW45548.84578.90731
1Weinstadt-EndersbachBW27648.80189.36971
1WeinbietRP55349.37588.12121
1Weilrod-NiederlaukenHE31650.34688.43351
1WeilmünsterHE18350.42848.38061
1Weil im SchönbuchBW43148.62749.07141
1Weidenberg-GörschnitzBY41849.957811.69971
1HetlingenSH553.6039.62491
1WattendorfBY52250.033311.12431
1Warpe-HelzendorfNI2652.769.07131
1WarburgNW23651.50399.11181
1WangeroogeNI253.78657.90961
1Wangerland-MinsenNI253.7087.97461
1WalkendorfMV3453.969912.53831
1Waldkappel-SchemmernHE31751.11369.81561
1Waldenburg-ObersteinbachBW47649.15149.61851
1Waldems-ReinbornHE38050.25968.36071
1Waldeck-AlraftHE30051.24278.97181
1Waldbrunn-LahrHE28050.51218.13261
1Wesertal-LippoldsbergHE16751.61949.57491
1VolkmarsenHE18051.41459.11571
1Vöhl-BuchenbergHE38051.15988.87381
1Vilgertshofen-PflugdorfBY68247.969210.91511
1Viechtach-BühlingBY66249.109812.9271
1Verden-DauelsenNI2052.95869.22691
1Utting-AchselschwangBY59148.034711.05271
1Urach, BadBW47148.49519.40031
1Ummanz-UnrowMV454.420413.24891
1UetzeNI6052.458810.18881
1UelzenNI5052.941410.52891
1Schonungen-ReichmannshausenBY34750.122610.38081
1Twistetal-MühlhausenHE28751.33448.91321
1Tuttlingen-Möhringen-VorstadtBW66847.96828.78991
1Trier-PetrisbergRP26149.74796.65831
1Trier-ZewenRP13249.73266.61311
1TrendelburgHE13351.57779.43371
1Tostedt-TodtglüsingenNI5853.28319.73551
1TönisvorstNW3751.28976.44371
1SprengeSH5653.689310.36571
1TholeySL38749.47377.03851
1Rosche-StütensenNI5753.000410.78791
1TeuschnitzBY63350.400211.38881
1TeisendorfBY49847.852612.82821
1TannenbergSN52850.607412.9391
1Tambach-Dietharz/ApfelstädtTH47650.78710.62081
1Oelsnitz-GösweinSN40750.430112.09741
1Sulzdorf an der LederheckeBY33350.241710.5671
1Stuttgart-EchterdingenBW37148.68839.22351
1Stuttgart (Schnarrenberg)BW31448.82819.21
1BeverstedtNI453.42528.8041
1Straufhain-EishausenTH33750.374310.74161
1Straubenhardt-SchwannBW41948.8458.54491
1StolpenSN26151.041314.08561
1StöttenBW73448.66569.86481
1StockachBW53347.85919.01521
1SteinwiesenBY37450.304611.46291
1Mittelnkirchen-HohenfeldeNI253.55349.60971
1Neuhaus-SteinheidTH79250.471411.0841
1Steinau, Kr. CuxhavenNI053.69468.87351
1GrassauBY54047.794112.4861
1Stammbach-QuerenbachBY59750.153111.74021
1Staffelstein, Bad-StublangBY31850.080611.04671
1StadtlohnNW6051.99736.97061
1Münnerstadt-SeubrigshausenBY33150.230810.32011
1StadelhofenBY46050.00711.20521
1StadeNI1853.58829.48221
1Sankt BernhardTH47050.460410.59471
1SontraHE26551.06079.92661
1SontheimBY62548.002310.3561
1Sonnenbühl-GenkingenBW78248.40649.18911
1SonnenBY84748.681913.73511
1Soden, Bad-SalmünsterHE14550.26919.36021
1Sigmaringen-LaizBW58148.07199.19431
1Siegbach-EisemrothHE34750.7368.41951
1SeltersRP23950.52187.73751
1Görwihl-BurgBW78247.65878.07591
1SchwerinMV5953.642411.38711
1SchwarzenbruckBY36349.357711.24431
1Schwarzenbach-GötzmannsgrünBY52250.192611.89321
1SchwarzburgTH27750.644111.19361
1Schwartau,Bad -Groß ParinSH2653.938510.69831
1EsselNI2852.67979.65241
1SchwarmeNI1252.90819.04521
1Schwäbisch Hall-BibersfeldBW35849.08239.68921
1SchwabmünchenBY53848.200810.72931
1Schönwald/Ofr.-BrunnBY60850.184712.07911
1Schönsee-DietersdorfBY68449.527312.57051
1SchöfwegBY75448.836713.23051
1Schmelz-HüttersdorfSL22349.41496.8361
1Schmallenberg-SellinghausenNW44351.21278.26721
1Schlüsselfeld-Hohn am BergBY41149.784410.54071
1Wernigerode-SchierkeST61451.765910.65331
1SalzkottenNW9351.70988.57961
1Saldenburg-EntschenreuthBY45748.783213.31461
1SachsenheimBW25148.95719.0711
1Sachsa, BadNI29351.590910.56911
1Rüting-DiedrichshagenMV3153.804911.20671
1RüthenNW37051.49668.43421
1Haren-RütenbrockNI1252.86167.10351
1Rüdesheim-PresbergHE40350.05177.88761
1RottweilBW58948.18158.63561
1Rottenburg-KiebingenBW36048.47048.96871
1RothenbuchBY36349.96859.40011
1Rotenburg-BraachHE19051.00849.68811
1RodachBY30050.331110.79181
1Altheim, Kreis BiberachBW53448.14799.45961
1Ribnitz-DamgartenMV954.237712.4331
1RheinfeldenBW28347.5597.77211
1Renningen-Ihinger HofBW47848.74258.9241
1Remseck/Neckar-AldingenBW21548.85869.24821
1Reinhardshagen-VaakeHE11551.48419.61211
1Lengefeld-ReiflandSN45050.733913.21931
1RedefinMV1653.346911.19921
1Weingarten, Kr. RavensburgBW44147.80629.62061
1RaunheimHE8950.00568.42911
1Rahden-KleinendorfNW4152.44618.59061
1RadolfzellBW39747.73958.98121
1Rabenau-GeilshausenHE30050.6468.88781
1PutbusMV4054.364313.47711
1PulheimNW6150.99226.79161
1Prüm-WatzerathRP38650.18076.35091
1PresseckBY64050.227711.54861
1Lützen-PosernaST12051.212112.08351
1Polch, Kr. Mayen-KoblenzRP23550.30497.311
1PlauenSN38750.481812.131
1PhilippsreutBY92248.880513.66311
1Petersberg-MarbachHE30550.61759.7251
1Perl-NennigSL15249.53546.37891
1PelzerhakenSH254.089310.87731
1PellingenRP44749.6746.66991
1PapenburgNI553.06577.4641
1OwingenBW52847.80649.16631
1OvelgönneNI353.38198.44931
1OttobeurenBY66747.930310.311
1Ostheim v.d. RhönBY31450.453810.22111
1OsterzellBY72447.879610.74451
1OsterfeldST24451.087211.92931
1Ostercappeln-SchwagstorfNI5852.36568.20111
1OerlenbachBY30250.140710.13471
1Oelsnitz/VogtlandSN43550.424112.17981
1ÖhringenBW27649.2079.51761
1Schwarzatal-OberweißbachTH58850.586711.15581
1ObertrubachBY43549.69511.35071
1Obersulm-WillsbachBW23249.1289.35251
1Westendorf, Kreis OstallgäuBY67947.932910.7171
1Wörth am MainBY13249.79349.15451
1Oberleichtersbach-ModlosBY47250.26619.77271
1Kiefersfelden-GachBY51847.618712.16651
1NottulnNW11551.92867.3341
1Northeim-ImbshausenNI21451.76310.04161
1Nordstemmen-MahlertenNI9552.15189.79571
1Nordholz-WanhödenNI2453.76478.65841
1Nörvenich-NiederbolheimNW10850.82946.66011
1NiederaulaHE20850.79889.6121
1Nideggen-SchmidtNW35050.67436.4241
1Neustadt, Kreis Marburg-BiedenkopfHE25750.84959.12511
1Neuried-IchenheimBW15048.42897.80931
1Neureichenau-DuschlbergBY88048.7913.72871
1Neumarkt/OberpfalzBY42049.283511.45251
1Neuhausen ob Eck-UnterschwandorfBW66347.95198.99321
1Neuhaus am RennwegTH84550.500311.13451
1Neuenstadt/Kocher-CleversulzbachBW18149.21469.35661
1Damme-GrevenNI7252.49828.1431
1Föritztal-NeuenbauTH73450.44111.24011
1NeckarwestheimBW27649.04269.19541
1Nauheim, BadHE14950.35748.75061
1Muldenberg/Zwickauer MuldeSN71050.411912.40651
1Münzenberg-GambachHE15550.45228.73171
1Münden-GimteNI12251.43919.64541
1München-KirchtruderingBY52648.128311.67151
1Drei Gleichen-MühlbergTH28650.868110.82111
1MühlackerBW24348.97218.87351
1Moringen-LutterbeckNI24151.72099.83511
1MörsdorfRP34050.10417.34391
1Mönchengladbach-HilderathNW7651.13136.36081
1RöllbachBY23949.76449.2531
1MindelheimBY59048.06410.48391
1Michelstadt-VielbrunnHE45349.71779.09971
1MichelstadtHE24049.66929.00851
1Michelau/Unterfranken-NeuhausenBY37349.918210.46771
1MettenBY31448.854812.91891
1MespelbrunnBY29749.9229.28721
1Mering (Bauhof)BY50848.270710.97721
1Mengen-EnnetachBW55948.05579.31851
1MemmingenBY61447.982110.13841
1Mellrichstadt-MühlfeldBY33750.448810.34371
1MeiningenTH45050.561110.37711
1Medebach-BergeNW37551.16838.71251
1MaßbachBY32850.179810.2721
1Marxzell-SchielbergBW40148.84788.44591
1MartinrodaTH42950.733510.88151
1Marsberg-LeitmarNW37351.4058.8621
1Marktleuthen-NeudorfBY55050.114111.97121
1Markt Taschendorf -BirkachBY40249.687710.5411
1Markt Erlbach-WilhelmsgreuthBY41549.492310.54171
1Werra-Suhl-Tal-WünschensuhlTH23650.929710.15911
1MarkgröningenBW28348.90479.07371
1RaschauSN50450.521912.82821
1Marienberg, BadRP54750.66217.96031
1MarienbergSN63950.651113.14691
1Cölbe, Kr. Marburg-BiedenkopfHE18750.84928.77451
1Luisenthal/OhraTH52850.766310.72011
1WangelauSH3653.454310.5441
1LübtheenMV1753.29411.09411
1LübstorfMV5053.72711.40981
1Lübeck-BlankenseeSH1553.802510.69891
1LudwigsstadtBY42650.492611.37911
1Lorch, Kreis Ostalb-WaldhausenBW30048.78219.64011
1Lohr/Main -RuppertshüttenBY37050.08029.54191
1Löhnberg-ObershausenHE23050.56178.23861
1Lobenstein, BadTH49650.450511.6351
1List auf SyltSH2555.0118.41251
1Lippstadt-BökenfördeNW9251.63368.39451
1Lindberg-BuchenauBY75049.031513.32721
1Liebenau-HauedaHE16251.48829.24931
1Schwarzatal-Lichtenhain/BergbahnTH64050.591411.12651
1LeutenbergTH29850.556311.46551
1Lenzkirch-RuhbühlBW85447.85978.23081
1Leipzig-HolzhausenSN13851.315112.44621
1LechfeldBY55048.184910.85071
1Lautertal/Odenwald-ReichenbachHE20849.7098.69081
1Lauterberg,Bad-BartolfeldeNI30651.595710.4631
1Langgöns-NiederkleenHE21350.48418.60271
1Langenhessen/KoberbachSN27550.767212.35411
1Langenenslingen-IttenhausenBW77848.19949.33271
1Langen-Holßel, Kreis CuxhavenNI953.69568.62911
1Fehmarn-BisdorfSH654.463811.14231
1LachendorfNI4752.625510.24961
1Laatzen-RethenNI6452.28989.8131
1KronburgBY67047.908410.15141
1KronachBY31050.252411.32091
1Biendorf-GersdorfMV5254.080511.74251
1KreuthBY77647.644811.74381
1KraillingBY55348.094911.40511
1KonstanzBW42847.69529.13071
1KönigsmoorNI4053.22799.65271
1Königshofen, BadBY28950.28410.44561
1Königsfeld-PoxdorfBY50649.937411.121
1KöhlenNI653.53248.8681
1KleveNW4651.76126.09541
1Kleinich, Kr. Bernkastel-WittlichRP44749.89397.18851
1Kleiner InselsbergTH73250.845810.48031
1Kleiner Feldberg/TaunusHE82250.22188.44691
1Kissingen, BadBY28250.22410.07921
1KirnRP18149.7897.48531
1Hatten-DingstedeNI3153.02928.42271
1Groß Kiesow-SchlagtowMV3454.011713.49991
1Heiligenstadt, Heilbad-KalteneberTH44751.31810.13481
1Kall-SistigNW50550.50146.52641
1Kalefeld-DögerodeNI19451.802610.06531
1KalchreuthBY41049.558111.14061
1KaiserslauternRP27149.42627.75571
1Kaisersbach-CronhütteBW48948.9179.68711
1Jülich (Kläranlage)NW7650.93166.34311
1Jork-MoorendeNI053.50839.73761
1Isen-WestachBY54948.202212.03821
1BuchloeBY62248.044310.73751
1IdsteinHE24650.24718.25531
1Idar-ObersteinRP37649.69277.32631
1Stützengrün-HundshübelSN60550.546712.57071
1Hude/OldenburgNI453.12288.42051
1Horb-BetraBW54448.40958.65941
1Homburg, Bad (Filterwerk)HE25550.24468.57251
1Bevern, Kr. HolzmindenNI11051.85299.49531
1HohwachtSH854.319410.67321
1HohenwarthBY46649.201812.9211
1Hohenstein-BreithardtHE31550.19188.08881
1Hohenmölsen-WebauST14151.175512.07661
1Hohenberg/EgerBY51850.09212.21341
1Hohenahr (Leiterhof)HE32950.66028.52351
1Hofheim/TaunusHE17250.08028.43461
1Höxter-LüchtringenNW9451.78829.4261
1LissendorfRP40750.31056.62361
1Hiddensee-VitteMV154.57513.10441
1Herzberg-LonauNI33651.68910.35711
1Hersfeld, BadHE27250.8529.73771
1WeißenseifenRP52650.14996.55271
1HerrenbergBW43448.59158.85411
1Hengersberg-UnterfrohnstettenBY36848.81413.04661
1HelmbrechtsBY65050.23811.70331
1HelgolandSH454.1757.8921
1HeinrichsthalBY44650.06649.34581
1Heimbach-DüttlingNW38550.60866.54951
1Hannover-KirchrodeNI5752.36719.8191
1HammelburgBY22050.12199.90791
1Hamburg-FuhlsbüttelHH1153.63329.98811
1Haigerloch-WeildorfBW52548.37058.76661
1Haidmühle-BischofsreutBY101548.847913.72711
1GrünstadtRP16049.56658.1781
1Feldkirchen-Westerham-LenzmühleBY51747.941111.90041
1Großer ArberBY143649.112913.13381
1Groß-Gerau-WallerstädtenHE8749.90528.44591
1Sanitz-Groß LüsewitzMV3554.071412.32381
1GrevesmühlenMV2453.831211.17131
1GrebensteinHE19051.45119.41381
1Grebenau-ReimenrodHE33350.74319.41911
1Spremberg-GrausteinBB13951.571814.47641
1GrambekSH2653.573110.67971
1GraflingBY44848.89612.97631
1Ilmenau-Gräfinau-AngstedtTH40850.704111.01821
1GottmadingenBW43747.73448.79321
1Göppingen-JebenhausenBW36848.68899.63451
1GöllheimRP24349.59448.04221
1Gilserberg-MoischeidHE32750.96569.051
1Gifhorn-KästorfNI6352.531910.51831
1Gemünden/Main-AdelsbergBY21650.03299.73651
1Geldern-WalbeckNW3751.49426.24631
1GeiselwindBY35149.77410.46771
1Geilenkirchen-NeutevernNW8050.95936.03921
1Garrel-NikolausdorfNI1852.98138.08681
1Stollberg-GablenzSN51150.668612.76091
1Fulda-HorasHE24550.56689.65321
1FranzburgMV1454.186712.881
1Frankfurt/Main-WestendHE12150.12698.66941
1Frankfurt/MainHE10050.02598.52131
1Flörsbachtal-FlörsbachHE42450.13469.40841
1Fladungen-HeufurtBY36650.50510.16681
1FellbachBW28648.81229.27211
1FaßbergNI7452.915710.18851
1Falkenstein/Weiße GöltzschSN54050.468312.37831
1Falkenberg,Kr.Rottal-InnBY47148.483212.72411
1ErkelenzNW9251.07136.32781
1EmsdettenNW4352.17037.56371
1Emmingen-LiptingenBW74447.93178.85841
1Elster, Bad-SohlSN55850.270512.27421
1EisenbachBW97647.96348.26931
1Eibenstock-NeidhardtsthalSN54350.531212.59971
1Pretzfeld-HagenbachBY29549.750511.18881
1Dürkheim, BadRP10749.47198.19291
1DrognitzTH50450.589211.57661
1DrochtersenNI253.71189.37911
1DriedorfHE48250.63168.18131
1DrensteinfurtNW7251.75857.75281
1Dransfeld-OssenfeldNI31751.52639.79781
1DiepholzNI3852.58818.34241
1Diemelstadt-RhodenHE25851.47439.00391
1Diemelsee-RheneggeHE42651.36268.76861
1DeuselbachRP48149.76197.05421
1Demmin-DrönnewitzMV2353.916412.9771
1Deisenhofen, Kreis MünchenBY58548.036811.57771
1Deggenhausertal-AzenweilerBW71247.80079.41081
1DarmstadtHE16249.88098.67791
1Ohrdruf-CrawinkelTH47150.781310.7861
1Lautertal-OberlauterBY34450.306610.96791
1Algermissen-Groß LobkeNI8052.273110.01631
1CarlsfeldSN89550.431312.61141
1CarlowMV2753.757510.92881
1Camberg, BadHE24450.28638.29491
1Burgwald-BottendorfHE29651.03068.81461
1Pfarrweisach-Lohr (Pegel)BY27050.145710.73611
1Burbach-WürgendorfNW41250.75568.12571
1Rosengarten-KleckenNI8353.36299.94351
1Bruchsal-HeidelsheimBW13049.11278.63721
1KailRP29050.18417.241
1BremervördeNI1153.44519.1391
1BremenHB453.04518.79811
1Bremen (Bürgerpark)HB253.09588.8271
1BraunlageNI60751.723410.60211
1Brannenburg-DegerndorfBY48347.724112.10921
1BramscheNI7552.40837.96821
1Borken in WestfalenNW4751.8736.88631
1BorgentreichNW20651.56779.23241
1BoizenburgMV4553.391110.68781
1Bogen-PfellingBY34348.884612.74531
1BockenemNI12352.014510.13221
1Bocholt-Liedern (Wasserwerk)NW2351.82936.53651
1BobingenBY51548.263710.82141
1Weischlitz-HeinersgrünSN51950.388711.99551
1Bleckede-WalmsburgNI1253.240110.85221
1BlankenrathRP41750.03727.30791
1Bispingen-Steinbeck/LuheNI9853.115810.06931
1Bischofswiesen-WinklBY68947.687112.94121
1Bischofsgrün (Hohe Reuth)BY66450.050911.79361
1Ühlingen-BirkendorfBW76347.74528.31111
1Bienenbüttel-BargdorfNI3153.117310.49021
1Beuren (Hochwald)RP50549.72916.91751
1Berleburg, Bad-ArfeldNW43651.01488.43181
1Berga/ElsterTH26550.752412.16731
1Berchtesgaden-OberauBY71647.652513.0561
1Bentheim, BadNI5052.30187.13011
1BelmNI10352.3178.16941
1BarthMV354.340512.71081
1BambergBY24049.874310.92061
1Baiersbronn-MitteltalBW59748.51168.31761
1Aura im SinngrundBY29350.18059.57431
1Aufseß-HochstahlBY43249.882311.26561
1AueSN39350.590812.71391
1Attendorn-NeulisternohlNW29851.11437.88071
1Lauperath-ScheidchenRP51750.0856.31611
1Arolsen-Landau, BadHE26551.34319.07631
1ArkonaMV4254.679113.43441
1Anger-StoißbergBY82847.80312.81931
1Amerang-PfaffingBY51648.019712.29251
1AlzeyRP21549.72738.11641
1Altomünster-PipinsriedBY49548.407511.29461
1Alsfeld-EifaHE30450.74469.3451
1Aibling, Bad-EllmosenBY50847.877812.0241
1GroßenknetenNI4452.93368.2371
1Ahlden-GrethemNI2652.73569.56651
1Achim-EmbsenNI853.03119.02321
1Achern-FautenbachBW13848.63188.04661
2Hagen-WerdringenNW9651.38697.41192
2Hagen-Rummenohl/VolmetalNW17651.28197.53092
2Hagen-NahmerNW14051.34037.57322
2Hagen-HengsteyNW9451.39517.4512
2Hagen-GewekeNW23151.36317.4192
2Hagen Hof-Wahl (Flugplatz)NW39751.30777.42842
2Hagen-DelsternNW15051.34697.51072
2Hagen-BöllingNW43651.29267.56872
2Hagen-BatheyNW10451.41217.47362
2Hagen-AltenhagenNW13751.37847.472
2BichlBY63047.714711.41662
2HohenleimbachRP57650.41117.0432
2Vordereifel-VirneburgRP42950.34897.07782
2Gerolstein-ÜxheimRP42050.33976.76112
2Oy-Mittelberg/GrüntenseeBY86947.620310.46012
2WeilerbachRP22049.49667.6582
2DümpelfeldRP31850.44116.92612
2Kelberg/EifelRP49550.2916.91282
2Wershofen (Flugplatz)RP48050.45086.78252
2Boppard-OppenhausenRP32550.20287.48352
2Mittenwald/IsartalBY91047.443311.27082
2AnschauRP34050.28917.08882
2Brückenau, Bad-StaatsbadBY28050.29969.74362
2BleßbergTH86550.446511.0062
2UdlerRP47250.13466.8532
2Hasenkrug-HardebekSH1354.00399.85552
2Eurasburg/Obb.-BeuerbergBY58047.835211.41492
2Glees/Laacher SeeRP28750.39967.26512
2Hindelang, Bad-GailenbergBY98047.512110.35552
2Apelern-KleinhegesdorfNI11752.31969.32182
2Schneverdingen (Akademie)NI8153.0979.85022
2Kirchlinteln/VerdenNI3552.92479.40682
2HolzbachRP56549.57746.7742
2Hermeskeil (Thiergarten)RP65049.69537.02882
2Auetal-PoggenhagenNI17552.22319.20742
2UlmenRP40650.19666.98592
2LiebenscheidRP56050.69368.08842
2ElkhausenRP22550.81537.79812
2Krummhörn-WoquardNI153.43097.08222
2Titisee-Neustadt-WaldauBW91847.97618.17512
2Aachen-OrsbachNW23150.79836.02442
2Geretsried (Feuerwehrschule)BY61047.852911.49992
2Wissen/Sieg-HonigsessenRP32050.81847.74722
2NeefRP13350.09027.14012
2Leimersdorf-NierendorfRP15050.58497.14552
2RiolRP14349.80046.78332
2IsertRP31250.73167.70032
2Dreis-BrückRP52650.25966.8022
2Esch/SwistbachRP27450.55827.03172
2Gerolstein/KyllRP43550.2396.662
2PeterslahrRP16650.61817.4782
2Peterslahr (Kläranlage)RP16050.61817.4782
2GerolsteinRP53050.2376.66092
2Linz-UnkelRP6150.61257.21672
2Waltrop-AbdinghofNW6051.59667.40482
2Teisendorf-Neukirchen (Wildberg)BY78047.821912.77152
2WeddelbrookSH1853.90059.83082
2Duisburg-BaerlNW2451.50886.70182
2Ostbevern-SchirlheideNW5552.00877.85192
2ForbachBW30448.67048.35342
2VeilsdorfTH39750.416710.81562
2Padenstedt (Pony-Park)SH1754.01889.92552
2Rinteln-VolksenNI21652.13849.11192
2Neu-UlrichsteinHE35050.75139.02242
2Leutkirch-HerlazhofenBW67247.795510.03252
2AlfeldNI14451.96439.80722
2Malsburg-MarzellBW71647.76677.72052
2Welzheim (Kläranlage)BW47048.87079.64422
2Kißlegg, Kr. RavensburgBW64047.77779.8872
2Vogtsburg-BischoffingenBW23248.10217.62752
2Siegsdorf-HöllBY71947.83512.65482
2Wessobrunn-PuitlBY75547.853311.00842
2SchlehdorfBY60147.657311.3212
2Lüdinghausen-BrochtrupNW5851.76637.51942
2StrohnRP39450.11536.92152
2SinzigRP6050.55397.25542
2MeisburgRP52650.09716.67462
2KirchweilerRP56050.22726.75242
2Garmisch-Partenkirchen-GriesenBY82547.477210.94032
2Untergschwend/ÖsterreichT104047.506710.50192
2Ruhpolding (Kläranlage)BY65047.773312.64412
2Weiler-SimmerbergBY60047.57389.90332
2Lam-LambachBY68949.215413.06622
2Lügde-PaenbruchNW25851.86649.2712
2CadenbergeNI153.75969.04052
2DörnickSH2754.165410.35192
2Wangerland-HooksielNI453.64118.08092
2Zell am HarmersbachBW24348.34438.0722
2VogtBW65347.75959.77242
2BassumNI4252.8638.69892
2Zülpich-EnzenNW18950.65756.69452
2Heeslingen-WiersdorfNI2853.29899.33512
2WolfachBW29648.29538.23912
2Wörishofen, Bad-KirchdorfBY63948.040710.57062
2Wittmund-CarolinensielNI253.69617.80852
2Wittmund-AbensNI453.59757.72562
2Wildbad, Bad-CalmbachBW38348.78488.57642
2WiesmoorNI1053.42617.73822
2WesterkappelnNW9252.29027.86872
2Weisweil-WaldeckhofBW17448.1887.69762
2Weiskirchen/SaarSL38349.55346.8122
2Wedemark-ElzeNI3952.58839.73862
2WasserkuppeHE92050.49739.94272
2WittenbornSH3353.922410.22672
2Waakirchen-DemmelbergBY81447.756411.69282
2VisselhövedeNI5453.00489.6012
2VersmoldNW6452.01078.16022
2Uttenweiler-AhlenBW61248.12499.65112
2Twist-HebelermeerNI1752.7437.07542
2Teunz-WildsteinBY67049.523812.41752
2Worpswede-HüttenbuschNI753.27588.98572
2Tann/RhönHE39550.63910.02282
2Steinfurt-BurgsteinfurtNW6452.11737.34112
2Steinau-UlmbachHE37950.36869.42162
2SpringeNI9852.20549.56682
2Sonthofen (Flussmeisterstelle)BY73047.521910.26132
2SoltauNI7552.96049.7932
2SöhrenSH4153.910210.43072
2Simonswald-ObersimonswaldBW42848.08218.09192
2Simmern-WahlbachRP44549.99967.59812
2Sigmarszell-ZeisertsweilerBY50847.57769.74042
2Siegsdorf-Maria EckBY83847.793212.61942
2SeesenNI18951.90410.18852
2Seeg (Kläranlage)BY80247.671110.62712
2Seedorf, Kreis Segeberg -BlomnathSH3654.030210.4752
2Naila-LippertsgrünBY63750.30811.6432
2Schwalmstadt-TreysaHE21250.91819.17342
2SchneifelforsthausRP65350.29686.41942
2SchmückeTH93850.654510.76962
2Schlüchtern-HerolzHE23250.34479.55332
2SchleusingenTH39950.507110.7622
2Schallstadt-MengenBW21247.95567.71332
2Schäftlarn-Kloster SchäftlarnBY55547.976711.46932
2Sankt Peter-OrdingSH554.32798.60312
2Sankt EnglmarBY80549.002912.82372
2Samerberg-GeisenkamBY68747.777412.21022
2Salzuflen, BadNW13552.10428.75212
2RuppertseckenRP46149.64687.88372
2Ruhpolding-SeehausBY74647.71112.62122
2Rotenburg (Wümme)NI3253.12899.33982
2RodderRP51250.39656.85682
2Rettenberg-KranzeggBY85547.585510.3232
2RekenNW5951.81187.09072
2Rehburg-LoccumNI6052.43969.13352
2RastedeNI1853.24288.22362
2RatscherTH39450.493310.78472
2QuickbornSH1153.73319.87762
2PolleNI27351.87959.39512
2Pfronten-RehbichelBY88447.606310.55932
2Pforzheim-IspringenBW33248.93298.69732
2PetershagenNW4352.38179.01762
2Oy-Mittelberg-PetersthalBY88647.636210.38922
2Ottrau-ImmichenhainHE34050.80979.35792
2Ottersberg-OtterstedtNI1853.14039.15172
2OttensteinNI30551.94739.39982
2Osterholz-ScharmbeckNI1353.2338.80782
2Osnabrück-HasteNI6752.30358.0442
2OlfenNW4951.70667.35642
2OberreuteBY89647.55389.94062
2Untrasried-ManebergBY82047.834510.36832
2OberammergauBY83247.60311.06072
2Nürburg-BarweilerRP48550.36026.86972
2NorderneyNI1253.71237.15192
2Nohfelden-GonnesweilerSL40349.55687.07162
2Hachenburg/WesterwaldkreisRP30650.66037.8052
2Driburg, Bad-PömbsenNW29451.77599.07212
2Neunkirchen-Seelscheid-KrawinkelNW19550.84467.3722
2Neukirchen-HauptschwendaHE50050.89239.4052
2Neuhof, Kreis FuldaHE29050.45399.60572
2Neuenrade-BlintropNW29251.29157.8532
2LudwigschorgastBY33650.122611.55962
2Neuenahr, Bad-AhrweilerRP11150.53467.08532
2NettelseeSH4054.173310.18692
2MurnauBY62547.668911.22382
2Münder, BadNI11652.1889.45972
2MorsbachNW22750.8657.71562
2Moormerland-NeermoorNI053.3117.43292
2Mittenwald-BuckelwiesenBY98347.481411.26492
2MetzingenBW35448.53779.27342
2Meßstetten-AppentalBW90048.16948.94332
2MeschedeNW34851.33858.27092
2MengerskirchenHE41950.56358.16182
2Frankenblick-Mengersgereuth-HämmernTH51650.390411.13242
2MelleNI8552.21478.38332
2Meeder-OttowindBY45050.357110.88322
2MarktschellenbergBY50647.704613.03722
2Manderscheid-SonnenhofRP41550.10156.80092
2LüdenscheidNW38751.24527.64252
2Espelkamp-IsenstedtNW6552.34528.64772
2Lippspringe, BadNW15751.78548.83882
2Lindlar-OberlichtinghagenNW33751.06457.44362
2Lennestadt-ThetenNW28651.13338.03482
2LenggriesBY69747.6811.58262
2LemgoNW13752.04238.90532
2LeiwenRP14049.8186.88162
2Lautertal-MeichesHE47150.62219.25562
2LamstedtNI2653.63699.09792
2Lampertheim-NeuschloßHE9449.68.50922
2LahrBW15648.36477.8282
2KrünBY87347.504111.28142
2Kohlgrub, Bad (Rosshof)BY74247.665211.08052
2Knüllwald-NiederbeisheimHE25351.04269.52392
2KlippeneckBW97448.10548.75482
2Warmsen-MorlingeNI4952.428.8912
2Kirchdorf, Kreis DiepholzNI3452.60078.85222
2KemptenBY70547.723310.33482
2KatzhütteTH45250.546711.03172
2KamenNW6051.58547.65362
2Kaltenborn, Hohe AchtRP57550.39536.98962
2Kahler AstenNW83951.18038.48912
2Irschenberg-KasthubBY71347.817711.86812
2InzellBY68347.775612.7242
2Schneverdingen-OsterwedeNI6253.13279.75932
2Immenstadt-ReuteBY95947.607810.2022
2ImmenstadtBY72747.562110.21572
2Hüfingen-FürstenbergBW78647.89048.55312
2Horn-Bad Meinberg - LeopoldstalNW24251.84168.96952
2Honnef, BadNW5850.657.21582
2HolzkirchenBY68547.882311.69612
2Hofbieber-EltersHE46350.57829.88332
2UnterjochBY101547.556110.42742
2Hesel-SchwerinsdorfNI853.37.66392
2HerzbergNI23651.625510.36952
2Heppenheim-MittershausenHE27049.65678.71392
2Heldburg-HellingenTH30250.255310.68322
2HechingenBW51848.37528.982
2Haunetal-WehrdaHE25750.73849.66072
2Haslach im KinzigtalBW21848.27668.08412
2HarsewinkelNW6351.97538.20942
2HannoverNI5552.46449.67792
2Hannover-HerrenhausenNI5052.39659.66292
2Hamburg-NeuwiedenthalHH453.47769.89572
2HahausenNI20751.949510.21382
2GroßenbrodeSH454.372611.08282
2Groß BerßenNI2752.75537.48152
2Münster/OsnabrückNW4852.13447.69692
2GrebenhainHE43550.48769.33222
2Grainau-EibseeBY100847.456210.99392
2Gräfenberg-KasbergBY50649.66411.22392
2GößweinsteinBY44149.765611.30622
2Geroda-PlatzBY55350.27779.91442
2OhlsbachBW17748.4337.9932
2GeisaTH28150.71339.95392
2Gaggenau-Rotenfels,BadBW13348.82488.29162
2Friesoythe-AltenoytheNI653.06437.9022
2Frielendorf-VernaHE21551.00029.33252
2FreudenstadtBW79748.45388.4092
2Freiburg/ElbeNI253.82779.24932
2FreiburgBW23748.02327.83432
2Ilmenau-FrauenwaldTH76850.592110.85752
2Birx/RhönTH74750.530910.04792
2FrankenauHE35151.10618.92092
2Flintsbach/Inn-AstenBY109947.699712.11632
2Feldberg/SchwarzwaldBW148647.87488.00382
2Weilerswist-LommersumNW14750.71196.79052
2Essen-Brockhausen, BadNI4852.33458.38772
2Essen-BredeneyNW15051.40416.96772
2Ennigerloh-OstenfeldeNW10451.84188.06072
2EngerNW12852.158.52262
2Endorf, Bad-JollingBY52047.922912.2832
2Emmendingen-MundingenBW20148.13787.83512
2Ringe-GroßringeNI1652.59836.94492
2Elzach-FisnachtBW43148.20128.10882
2Eimen-VorwohleNI26751.88739.7282
2EichstettenBW21448.09187.73772
2EberfingBY61147.795811.19912
2DüsseldorfNW3751.2966.76862
2Driburg, Bad-DringenbergNW20951.66099.07832
2DornumNI353.6467.43022
2Dormagen-ZonsNW3751.11576.8512
2Dollart-KanalpolderNI253.22897.21912
2DinslakenNW4651.57656.78492
2DensbornRP30850.1226.5992
2DelbrückNW8851.78358.56582
2Heinade-HellentalNI26851.81229.61752
2Dahlem-SchmidtheimNW57350.41156.56152
2CoesfeldNW8751.96187.15852
2Chiemsee-HerrenchiemseeBY53547.866512.3952
2ChiemingBY55147.884312.54042
2Celle (Stadt)NI3852.614610.07262
2Burgwedel-KleinburgwedelNI5552.50699.87922
2BückeburgNI6852.28179.0892
2Büchel-AlflenRP47750.17457.05952
2BuchenbachBW44547.96257.99832
2BrockenST113551.798610.61832
2BrennesBY103549.133313.14262
2BreddenbergNI1552.95567.61652
2BrakelNW15051.70499.17382
2Borstel über Bad OldesloeSH4053.830510.17982
2BordesholmSH2954.171110.04332
2Königswinter-HeiderhofNW14750.72937.2042
2BoltenhagenMV1554.002711.19082
2Bodenfelde-AmelithNI26051.69579.51352
2Bockhorn-GrabstedeNI1153.3677.96792
2Bischofswiesen-LoiplBY86747.652312.92532
2WächtersbachHE13850.24359.28922
2Bernau-GoldbachBW92847.8158.02562
2Berleburg, Bad-StünzelNW61150.98378.36832
2BergenNI6952.81529.92482
2BenediktbeuernBY63547.706411.41372
2Beckum-VellernNW12751.79488.07182
2Eggenthal-GrubBY75347.920910.50242
2Battenberg-Hof KarlsburgHE59051.06628.53752
2Battenberg-BerghofenHE32851.00288.66932
2Barsinghausen-HohenbostelNI11052.31999.432
2MüllheimBW27547.80647.63872
2Baden-Baden-GeroldsauBW24048.7278.24572
2AttenkamBY67047.877411.36432
2Aschau-InnerkoyBY60747.78612.33682
2AndernachRP7550.42377.42022
2Amöneburg-RüdigheimHE21050.7848.95452
2Altusried-MuthmannshofenBY73047.792210.09882
2Altusried-KrugzellBY64847.796510.27792
2NeitersenRP21850.66547.57652
2AltenbergeNW6552.04877.48772
2AlfhausenNI6452.48537.91252
2Achberg-DoberatsweilerBW49847.61049.69812
3Seebach (Nationalpark Schwarzwald)BW101948.56518.22843
3Eisenschmitt/SalmRP37550.0826.69853
3Jachenau/Tölzer LandBY82547.607511.42053
3Lenggries-VorderrissBY78147.55911.43683
3WackenSH4854.02469.3883
3WascheidRP69150.26666.37823
3SchafstedtSH2154.08629.30763
3EmstekNI5352.82858.14983
3SteinbornRP52950.07086.62423
3Balingen-BronnhauptenBW61948.26398.81343
3Meinerzhagen-RedlendorfNW38551.08997.62893
3Gevelsberg-OberbrökingNW20351.33297.34123
3Overath-BökeNW22150.96557.27533
3Wangen/Allgäu-SchwaderbergBW66647.70969.8663
3Borkum-FlugplatzNI353.59846.70243
3Vöhrenbach-UrachBW93648.00288.22963
3HattstedtSH454.52689.04253
3Schömberg-StauseeBW65048.21098.76563
3Bielefeld-DeppendorfNW10552.07148.45653
3Breckerfeld-WengebergNW44051.24887.46723
3Willingen/HochsauerlandHE58451.29158.59813
3Schwangau-Horn (LfW)BY79647.576810.71793
3Hinterhornbach/ÖsterreichT110047.359410.45783
3Fröndenberg-StrickherdickeNW17851.49037.70523
3Jachenau-TannernBY72447.627811.51543
3Ostenfeld (Rendsburg)SH1554.31949.80513
3Grünberg-LehnheimHE29650.60918.99093
3Wrixum/FöhrSH954.69288.52713
3Wuppertal-BuchenhofenNW13451.22567.10523
3WittmundhafenNI753.54447.66253
3Wipperfürth-GardewegNW36051.16377.42343
3WerlNW8551.57637.88793
3Warstein-HirschbergNW33151.43198.26653
3WaderslohNW9651.75768.26373
3VechtaNI4152.75628.3013
3KraftisriedBY83147.767410.46043
3TodtmoosBW78147.72797.99883
3HaaleSH2854.16959.55593
3Steingaden-LauterbachBY77947.711210.87583
3Solingen-HohenscheidNW15251.147.0933
3KöhnSH4054.344410.45813
3Obere Firstalm/Schlierseer BergeBY137347.670511.85393
3SchleswigSH4354.52759.54873
3SatrupSH3454.68549.62613
3Sassendorf, Bad-BeusingsenNW17151.54398.18083
3Reichshof-EckenhagenNW34750.99067.69583
3OpfenbachBY59847.62889.83553
3Oberstaufen-ThalkirchdorfBY74847.557710.09383
3OberharmersbachBW37248.38628.14263
3Netphen (Lahnhof)NW61350.89458.24263
3Monschau-KalterherbergNW54150.52026.20843
3Marktoberdorf-SulzschneidBY79047.719610.64333
3Lage, Kreis Lippe-HörsteNW15051.94468.77493
3Laasphe, Bad-HesselbachNW45950.88648.36853
3Norden-LeybuchtpolderNI153.50397.12173
3Kreuth-GlashütteBY89747.610511.64623
3KrempelSH154.32379.02473
3Köln/BonnNW9150.86457.15753
3Kiel-HoltenauSH2854.377610.14243
3JoldelundSH2054.6539.13813
3Schleswig-JagelSH2154.4579.52033
3ItzehoeSH2053.98979.56973
3Hückeswagen (Bevertalsperre)NW29751.14317.36673
3HohnSH1054.31629.53853
3HohenpeißenbergBY97747.800911.01083
3HilgenrothRP29550.7377.65253
3Hattingen-HolthausenNW16451.38457.21363
3Halblech-TrauchgauBY78047.646310.80733
3Gründau-BreitenbornHE25850.26679.18543
3Groß WittenseeSH1754.40329.76543
3Georgsmarienhütte-OesedeNI11152.19498.09183
3Gelsenkirchen-BuerNW9151.57627.06523
3Garmisch-PartenkirchenBY71947.48311.06213
3Fallingbostel, BadNI6752.85689.67563
3Ettal-LinderhofBY93847.569510.95643
3EsloheNW35151.2548.15653
3Erndtebrück-BirkelbachNW50051.01498.28243
3ErfdeSH1854.29929.31623
3EggebekSH1854.62829.36493
3DinklageNI2752.67468.11373
3CuxhavenNI553.87128.70583
3BordelumSH554.63288.9373
3BreitnauBW100047.93858.07613
3BochumNW11051.50267.22893
3Bielefeld-SennestadtNW12751.93948.59323
3Bernbeuren-PrachtsriedBY93647.738810.74483
3Balingen-HeselwangenBW57348.27728.8833
3BalderschwangBY103947.46510.10433
3Aschau-SteinBY68147.727512.29823
4WesterheverSH254.38358.70924
4WesselburenSH254.21018.9194
4Rothenfelde, BadNI9652.10388.18094
4Oberstdorf-RohrmoosBY106747.406910.16764
4Oerlinghausen (Nord)NW20551.96488.65834
4Lienen-KattenvenneNW5552.12117.86994
4Königsfeld/SchwarzwaldBW73048.14138.42854
4Jachenau-ObernachBY82447.554111.29144
4Freudenstadt-KniebisBW89848.4728.3054
4ElpersbüttelSH354.06919.01054
4BarnstorfNI3752.69658.4874
5OberstdorfBY80647.398410.27595
5WeesbySH2254.83739.14815
5LeckSH754.79038.95145