lat
lon
0Großenhain-StrauchSN13851.365813.58
0Schorfheide-Groß SchönebeckBB5552.909413.537
0LichtentanneSN34950.687912.432
0ManschnowBB1252.546814.545
0MarnitzMV8153.322211.932
0TorgelowMV1053.637614.015
0Klipphausen-GarsebachSN15851.129413.432
0DewichowMV253.949713.974
0ParumMV1053.811912.114
0GrünowBB5653.315413.933
0MertendorfTH33250.993711.786
0PenkefitzNI1353.139511.116
0KrümmelMV6453.268112.722
0Starkenberg-TegkwitzTH19650.977112.341
0MörsdorfRP34050.10417.343
0Drei Gleichen-MühlbergTH28650.868110.821
0Edertal-BergheimHE19351.15899.146
0Papenhagen-HoikenhagenMV1854.141313.006
0GrambekSH2653.573110.679
0Ludwigsburg, Kr.UckermarkBB4453.35713.98
0Ilmenau-Gräfinau-AngstedtTH40850.704111.018
0Grabow (Kläranlage Fahlenkamp)MV2853.265111.504
0Rosenthal-BielatalSN46250.837714.071
0DemminMV2253.916412.977
0Kubschütz, Kr. BautzenSN23451.160414.504
0BaumgartenMV5153.814911.881
0GoldbergMV5953.605812.103
0Dresden-GohlisSN10751.089513.632
0Stechlin-MenzBB7853.10213.042
0NeuhardenbergBB1452.590214.238
0NeutrebbinBB552.671814.185
0Malk GöhrenMV3153.214111.368
0Carpin-SerrahnMV7153.344513.203
0Wechselburg-MeusenSN23851.000212.799
0KyritzBB4052.936212.409
0Krölpa-RockendorfTH28950.68211.515
0Karstädt/PrignitzBB3253.172411.749
0BrüelMV2553.742611.709
0Bernstadt a. d. Eigen-KemnitzSN32551.055814.796
0KlinkMV6853.463512.607
0KönigsbornST5352.133111.775
0KönigswarthaSN14251.311314.334
0Hohenberg/EgerBY51850.09212.213
0Frohburg-GnandsteinSN20751.020712.573
0Kremmen-Groß ZiethenBB4652.727713.012
0Waren (Müritz)MV7353.519612.665
0Bertsdorf-HörnitzSN27150.899214.745
0NeetzowMV953.881913.405
0WalkendorfMV3353.969912.538
0Berge/PrignitzBB5453.240111.871
0LunowBB2352.921314.109
0Laußnitz-GlauschnitzSN16751.267113.846
0Viereth-TrunstadtBY23249.92310.787
0ZehdenickBB5152.966413.326
0LeutenbergTH29850.556311.465
0PolchRP23550.30497.31
0VarchentinMV5253.567312.872
0Bleckede-WalmsburgNI1253.240110.852
0UsedomMV353.877413.929
0UmmendorfST15952.160111.175
0UeckermündeMV153.744514.069
0SchmarsowMV1953.875313.21
0LübtheenMV1753.29411.094
0Zülpich-EnzenNW18950.65756.694
0Hamburg-FuhlsbüttelHH1153.63329.988
0SenftenbergBB10251.514214.015
0GrevesmühlenMV2353.831211.171
0Fulda-HorasHE24250.56689.653
0Dessau-Roßlau-RodlebenST7651.898312.197
0Schiffmühle-NeutornowBB452.810714.064
0AnnaburgST7651.730913.054
0AnklamMV1153.840913.685
0Ostheim v.d. RhönBY31450.453810.221
0Dresden-KlotzscheSN22851.127813.754
0Dresden-HosterwitzSN11251.022113.847
0Dresden-StrehlenSN11951.024913.775
0PicherMV4553.350511.345
0RothemühlMV2453.595413.812
0Berkholz-MeyenburgBB1453.044314.242
0Polch, Kr. Mayen-KoblenzRP23550.30497.31
0Erfurt-WeimarTH31650.982910.96
0PritzwalkBB8353.172812.156
0AhrbrückRP19550.48446.971
0Frankenthal-StudernheimRP10149.50368.362
0RoggenhagenMV4853.66113.411
0RöthaSN13651.193112.413
0RatheburMV1053.740913.79
0Boppard-OppenhausenRP32550.20287.483
0RögnitzMV4853.609211.024
0TreuenSN46550.546712.286
0RedefinMV1653.346911.199
0Hirschstein-HeydaSN13151.265113.358
0RodderRP51250.39656.856
0RegnitzlosauBY50350.2912.027
0RehauBY58650.221412.027
0RehbergMV10153.44213.462
0Rheinsberg/MarkBB5753.110912.895
0NossenSN30651.050713.3
0Penzlin-Groß LukowMV5453.525513.016
0SchönermarkBB6353.331213.732
0Schwaan-BandowMV1353.946312.005
0Northeim-ImbshausenNI21451.76310.041
0Sukow-ZietlitzMV4453.569611.548
0SeehausenST2152.891111.729
0Sankt Egidien-KuhschnappelSN32150.80212.636
0Fürstenberg/HavelBB5853.198613.151
0StaakenBB3152.540413.124
0GoldenbowMV5253.538911.76
0GothaTH27850.965710.698
0SchwerinMV5953.642411.387
0Neu BenthenMV7253.528611.99
0OettelinMV2353.858912.062
0Gülzow-PrüzenMV1653.817812.064
1Kyffhäuserland-GünserodeTH24351.297811.053
1HettstedtST15251.638311.504
1Wittstock-Rote MühleBB6853.186412.494
1Crossen/Elster-NickelsdorfTH27450.977112.004
1PonitzTH21950.854412.421
1Borrentin-WolkwitzMV4353.80812.96
1WismarMV1753.902611.425
1Grambow-SchwennenzMV5253.383714.372
1HofBY56550.312311.876
1Langensalza, Bad-GroßwelsbachTH18851.166210.635
1VentschowMV4353.778411.559
1Weißenfels-WengelsdorfST9251.274312.051
1Hohenmölsen-WebauST14151.175512.076
1Hohenstein-BreithardtHE31550.19188.088
1Höxter-LüchtringenNW9451.78829.426
1GernsheimHE9049.76228.488
1HerrenbergBW43448.59158.854
1WesenbergMV7853.294512.969
1WernigerodeST23351.845410.768
1Gädheim-GreßhausenBY31150.036810.385
1Itzgrund-HerrethBY36750.133710.931
1Elsdorf-EhestorfNI3053.24519.377
1GeisenheimHE11149.98597.954
1Frankfurt/OderBB6552.339714.508
1IngelheimRP9049.98198.046
1An der Poststraße-BraunsrodaST28751.164811.523
1Stützengrün-HundshübelSN60450.546612.57
1WiesmoorNI1053.42617.738
1Neuenhagen bei BerlinBB5852.523813.691
1WilsterSH-153.92719.367
1Winsen/Luhe-StöckteNI253.377910.19
1Gera-LeumnitzTH31150.881212.128
1EmsdettenNW4352.17037.563
1Grimma-KleinbothenSN13551.191812.764
1BassumNI4252.8638.698
1Uhlstädt-Kirchhasel-NiederkrossenTH17350.757711.517
1HarburgBY50148.791810.706
1Fürstenwalde/SpreeBB4052.353914.065
1Schonungen-MainbergBY30550.057910.297
1Groß-Gerau-WallerstädtenHE8749.90528.445
1GreifswaldMV254.096713.405
1Jena (Sternwarte)TH15550.925111.583
1HalberstadtST11151.904511.062
1HarzgerodeST40451.65211.136
1EtzlebenTH13751.26111.175
1Weilerswist-LommersumNW14750.71196.79
1Hecklingen-Groß BörneckeST10451.880611.465
1Guxhagen-AlbshausenHE27951.20489.513
1FranzburgMV1454.186712.88
1Mansfeld-AnnarodeST32151.550411.403
1Harzburg, BadNI20351.900210.569
1Heeslingen-WiersdorfNI2853.29899.335
1WulfersdorfBB7953.24612.415
1ZemitzMV1353.975813.751
1WustrowBB652.760614.217
1Friesoythe-AltenoytheNI653.06437.902
1OlberslebenTH16051.150711.332
1Heimbach-DüttlingNW38550.60866.549
1FriedlandMV2453.655713.536
1ZeitzST26451.031412.149
1Donauwörth-OsterweilerBY43548.737410.739
1Freyburg/Unstrut-ZeuchfeldST14151.23811.829
1HavelbergST3452.838812.062
1FriedrichswaldeBB7453.023813.708
1FinsterwaldeBB10751.631913.716
1EschwegeHE15651.204110.013
1Sulza, Bad-EckolstädtTH28251.034511.641
1MalsfeldHE16951.09889.538
1Uckerland-KarlsteinBB4153.427713.816
1SchönbornRP32050.30367.992
1KahlaTH16750.803511.584
1Neustadt-Glewe-FriedrichsmoorMV3553.457111.568
1SchwarzburgTH27750.644111.193
1SchwinkendorfMV6353.644912.681
1Bobritzsch-Hilbersdorf-OberbobritzschSN42750.86713.46
1Seedorf, Kreis Segeberg -BlomnathSH3654.030210.475
1Selters/Taunus-NiederseltersHE15950.33628.222
1ReimlingenBY43548.825310.506
1NienburgNI2552.67119.222
1Wettin-Löbejün-NeutzST15151.608911.843
1Simmern-WahlbachRP44549.99967.598
1SindelfingenBW42548.69198.982
1Butjadingen-InteNI153.49268.376
1Schwarzatal-OberweißbachTH58850.586711.155
1Münnerstadt-SeubrigshausenBY33150.230710.32
1Neuenahr, Bad-AhrweilerRP11150.53467.085
1StadtrodaTH24850.851511.716
1Neuruppin-Gühlen GlienickeBB8953.052812.756
1BernittMV5053.904311.886
1Arnstein-UlzigerodeST21751.679411.364
1Zerbst-NedlitzST9852.073812.229
1Grimma-CannewitzSN16451.272712.835
1StrasburgMV6653.516213.737
1Münnerstadt-ReichenbachBY31050.268510.153
1StrausbergBB8152.588413.928
1Lohmen/SachsenSN19550.993313.98
1Oelsnitz/VogtlandSN43550.424112.179
1StüdenitzBB2852.888112.276
1Süderholz-NeuendorfMV554.103413.153
1Riesa (West)SN13951.300113.25
1Röbel/MüritzMV7353.370412.617
1Rödinghausen-BruchmühlenNW8452.21048.472
1Kemberg-RadisST9451.755712.51
1Radeberg-KleinerkmannsdorfSN27651.074913.927
1QuickbornSH1153.73319.877
1QuedlinburgST14251.795311.132
1Prosselsheim-SeligenstadtBY28349.852610.1
1Prenzlau (Ewaldshof)BB5753.284913.928
1Lützen-PosernaST12051.212112.083
1Rottenburg-KiebingenBW36048.47048.968
1Schönwald/Ofr.-BrunnBY60850.184712.079
1Plau am SeeMV6653.458412.241
1Rüting-DiedrichshagenMV3153.804911.206
1PerlebergBB4053.095211.86
1PelzerhakenSH254.089310.877
1Saterland-RamslohNI453.10397.65
1OvelgönneNI353.38198.449
1SchleizTH50150.567911.804
1OsterfeldST24451.087211.929
1Oschersleben/BodeST8052.023911.24
1OschatzSN15051.29613.092
1OranienbaumST6451.800512.41
1BeverstedtNI453.42528.804
1MünchebergBB6352.517614.123
1Kall-SistigNW50550.50146.526
1Harth-Pöllnitz NeundorfTH34050.767611.981
1Feldberg/MecklenburgMV11553.317613.417
1Wabern-HebelHE20351.0679.382
1WaltershausenTH35250.896310.548
1KuhbierBB5953.148612.085
1KroppenBB11051.383913.792
1Warpe-HelzendorfNI2652.769.071
1Krakow am SeeMV5053.647212.258
1HetlingenSH553.6039.624
1Wedemark-ElzeNI3952.58839.738
1KolitzheimBY23049.916410.236
1Köthen (Anhalt)ST7651.751112.009
1Lenzen/ElbeBB2053.100711.486
1Königshofen, BadBY28950.28410.445
1Knüllwald-NiederbeisheimHE25351.04269.523
1KnauTH45450.65211.72
1Schipkau-KlettwitzBB12851.555413.884
1Weimar-SchöndorfTH32851.017711.354
1Kissingen, BadBY28250.22410.079
1WeissachBW45548.84578.907
1Kaufungen-NiederkaufungenHE18551.28579.602
1Rabenau-KarsdorfSN40450.942913.702
1Plau am See-KarowMV7353.543312.273
1WeißenfelsST10951.200211.915
1LemgoNW13752.04238.905
1OstritzSN20451.026514.935
1Sulzdorf an der LederheckeBY33350.241710.567
1TribseesMV1054.065412.765
1HohenreinkendorfBB4853.225214.33
1Schmieritz-WeltwitzTH35650.728111.783
1Worpswede-HüttenbuschNI753.27588.985
1MeyenburgBB9853.308312.293
1MeuselwitzTH17251.045212.298
1Tirschenreuth-LodermühlBY50149.857612.354
1SprengeSH5653.689310.365
1Mellrichstadt-MühlfeldBY33750.448810.343
1MaßbachBY32850.179810.272
1MartinrodaTH42950.733510.881
1TrollenhagenMV6853.599813.303
1Gumtow-VehlowBB4653.016812.317
1Waldsassen-HatzenreuthBY50350.01212.377
1MagdeburgST7952.102911.582
1Kamenz-CunnersdorfSN16651.312214.049
1LüchowNI1652.972411.137
1LübstorfMV5053.72711.409
1Lübeck-BlankenseeSH1553.802510.698
1Espelkamp-IsenstedtNW6552.34528.647
1Ludwigsstadt-LauensteinBY52150.513111.366
1Finne-LossaST30351.218911.42
1VarelNI653.38358.133
1Schwarzatal-Lichtenhain/BergbahnTH64050.591411.126
1LebusBB4852.433814.522
1Renningen-Ihinger HofBW47848.74258.924
1Borstel über Bad OldesloeSH4153.830610.179
1AltentreptowMV2853.689313.242
1Wandlitz-SchönwaldeBB5652.672813.439
1Südeichsfeld-WendehausenTH29051.159410.247
1BurgkunstadtBY27850.142911.232
1Padenstedt (Pony-Park)SH1754.01889.925
1Bernburg/Saale (Nord)ST8551.821811.711
1AhrensfeldeBB6052.58513.563
1BoizenburgMV4553.391110.687
1Bullay (Kläranlage)RP9350.04627.142
1Oberbarnim-GrunowBB7552.604514.036
1Schönwölkau-BrinnisSN10151.517112.436
1BargteheideSH4753.727510.251
1Walternienburg-RonneyST5351.96111.915
1AlzeyRP21549.72738.116
1CuxhavenNI553.87138.706
1Seegebiet Mansfelder Land-DederstedtST16251.542611.694
1HeckelbergBB8352.746113.842
1Seegebiet Mansfelder Land-RöblingenST10251.461211.666
1Dippoldiswalde-ReinbergSN35950.911613.708
1Berlin-SchmöckwitzBE3652.382313.623
1DonndorfTH12051.294611.371
1Alfter-VolmershovenNW16050.67187.015
1BreeseBB2253.00111.795
1Hörselberg-Hainich-BehringenTH29051.022110.514
1Burkau-KleinhänchenSN20551.206514.237
1Berlin-TempelhofBE4852.467613.402
1BurgstädtSN32550.913912.807
1Stadtilm-DienstedtTH32650.801811.169
1HoyerswerdaSN11651.449214.253
1Rinteln-VolksenNI21652.13849.111
1BremerhavenHB753.53328.576
1Crimmitschau-MannichswaldeSN32850.813812.298
1AlperstedtTH15851.09511.047
1Lossatal-VoigtshainSN12751.407512.862
1DachwigTH17051.077810.861
1Bärnau-NaabBY60749.798312.428
1PegauSN12951.169212.261
1AschaffenburgBY11149.97719.109
1EisenachTH31251.000710.362
1BlankenrathRP41750.03727.307
1Boppard-Salzig, BadRP7750.20287.636
1WeddelbrookSH1853.90059.83
1BobeckTH34450.904111.798
1BuchaTH30550.8711.502
1WackenSH4854.02469.388
1Langenwetzendorf-GöttendorfTH38950.66112.075
1AngermündeBB5453.031613.99
1Naumburg/Saale-KreipitzschST24651.104411.711
1Wanzleben-Börde / Klein GermerslebenST8752.019311.405
1HaßlochRP11149.35288.27
1AndernachRP7550.42377.42
1Neuruppin-Alt RuppinBB5052.943712.851
1BergtheimBY27049.898110.065
1DrognitzTH50450.589211.576
1DeiningenBY42348.865310.57
1WilsumNI1652.53876.788
1Kaltenborn-HochachtRP56850.39416.991
1Mainleus-VeitlahmBY40850.118511.391
1Aurich-WiesensNI853.45517.575
1Bibra, Bad-AltenrodaST26551.238811.577
1Badewitz bei ZerbstST8252.022312.159
1Altkalen-GranzowMV2653.932712.681
1Blankenburg/HarzST19451.790110.971
1Blankenheim-AhrhütteNW40250.38446.737
1Berga/ElsterTH26550.752412.167
1Berka, Bad (Flugplatz)TH30450.907511.266
1CölpinMV8053.523113.429
2GersdorfMV5254.080511.742
2Sankt Goar-BiebernheimRP22050.14827.704
2Rotenburg-BraachHE19051.00849.688
2BoltenhagenMV1554.002711.19
2EckertalsperreNI50451.842110.577
2Ebsdorfergrund-EbsdorfHE20250.7358.813
2Laatzen-RethenNI6452.28989.813
2LehninBB4152.313512.74
2Bockhorn-GrabstedeNI1153.3677.967
2Gardelegen-LetzlingenST7152.442311.485
2Leonberg-HöfingenBW36248.81549.024
2Kleinich-GötzerothRP50849.88437.172
2Kirchberg/HunsrückRP39349.9327.388
2Vilbel, Bad-DortelweilHE12550.21358.745
2LeiwenRP14049.8186.881
2Leipzig/HalleSN13151.434712.239
2Leipzig-HolzhausenSN13851.315112.446
2VisselhövedeNI5353.00479.601
2Waldershof-SchafbruckBY72349.93612.093
2VolkmarsenHE18051.41459.115
2Pommelsbrunn-MittelburgBY52249.477711.535
2Lauchstädt, BadST11751.390911.878
2Langgöns-NiederkleenHE21350.48418.602
2LangerwischBB4052.317513.067
2LangenlipsdorfBB9151.917313.087
2BordesholmSH2954.171110.043
2PotsdamBB8152.381213.062
2Fehmarn-BisdorfSH654.463811.142
2LamstedtNI2653.63699.097
2Langen-Holßel, Kreis CuxhavenNI953.69568.629
2Weil im SchönbuchBW43148.62749.071
2Westheide-BornST6652.374511.465
2Weibern/EifelRP40850.40687.145
2JüterbogBB7551.999913.101
2Jülich (Kläranlage)NW7650.93166.343
2Querfurt-Mühle LoderslebenST20451.389511.541
2Söllingen, Kr. HelmstedtNI9152.095710.932
2WaigolshausenBY23249.96610.11
2KailRP29050.18417.24
2MünchehofeBB4452.148813.835
2Erxleben-BregenstedtST14652.253611.229
2Brück-GömnigkBB5352.169212.733
2ItzehoeSH2053.98979.569
2Iserlohn-LetmatheNW12451.35137.602
2FehmarnSH354.528311.06
2Werder/HavelBB6052.34212.901
2Schneverdingen-OsterwedeNI6253.13279.759
2IdsteinHE24650.24718.255
2Rabenau-GeilshausenHE30050.6468.887
2WiesenburgBB18752.120612.458
2Alsfeld-EifaHE30050.74469.345
2Hude/OldenburgNI453.12288.42
2ThyrowBB4352.253413.236
2Ronneburg-HüttengesäßHE14550.2099.038
2Bevern, Kr. HolzmindenNI11051.85299.495
2Mühlhausen/Thüringen-WindebergTH34551.271410.512
2Rahden-KleinendorfNW4152.44618.59
2Kahl/MainBY10850.06438.993
2Neu MadlitzBB4652.365314.247
2BoxbergSN12651.404114.568
2KleinmachnowBB4252.404513.213
2BrakelNW15051.70499.173
2KönigsmoorNI4053.22799.652
2Weidenberg-GörschnitzBY41849.957811.699
2Königsbach-SteinBW22948.96548.638
2Ochtrup (Süd)NW5152.1897.196
2KöckteST5952.523311.126
2Rotenburg (Wümme)NI3253.12899.339
2Klitzschen bei TorgauSN9051.518512.906
2Rostock-WarnemündeMV554.180312.08
2DietzenbachHE16049.99998.779
2RemptendorfTH49550.527511.66
2SangerhausenST17951.477611.312
2Weisweil-WaldeckhofBW17448.1887.697
2KitzingenBY19349.736310.178
2KirnRP18149.7897.485
2Vorbach-HöflasBY45049.81811.708
2Kirchdorf, Kreis DiepholzNI3452.60078.852
2Helmstedt-EmmerstedtNI10952.246710.959
2BremenHB453.04518.798
2KarlstadtBY17449.95519.776
2Karlsruhe-WolfartsweierBW12448.97358.447
2Groß Kiesow-SchlagtowMV3454.011713.499
2Mannebach/EifelRP50550.28326.987
2Weißensee-OttenhausenTH16551.21210.995
2LingerhahnRP48250.0947.567
2Twist-HebelermeerNI1752.7437.075
2LieberoseBB5051.986114.304
2BaruthBB5552.061313.499
2Neustadt am Kulm-FilchendorfBY45249.817411.863
2Hötensleben-BarnebergST14052.117511.078
2SöhrenSH4153.910210.43
2SondershausenTH18551.369110.88
2Pforzheim-IspringenBW33248.93298.697
2Barsinghausen-HohenbostelNI11052.31999.43
2Neuenstein-MühlbachHE34250.93039.558
2StadeNI1853.58829.482
2Börßum-SeinstedtNI11552.050710.636
2LudwigschorgastBY33650.122611.559
2Damme-GrevenNI7252.49828.143
2Neualbenreuth-EgglasgrünBY59649.952312.371
2NiederaulaHE20850.79889.612
2Neuburg-SteinhausenMV3853.942911.609
2Bayerfeld-Steckweiler -SchmalfelderhofRP31049.69577.838
2Lingen-BaccumNI4052.51267.413
2NettelseeSH4054.173310.186
2Staffelstein, Bad-StublangBY31850.080611.046
2Tülau-FahrenhorstNI7652.57810.883
2StapelburgST22551.902510.668
2Heinersreuth-VollhofBY35049.966611.519
2Kyffhäuserland-SteinthalebenTH38051.395411.072
2Ihlow-MehlsdorfBB8351.83713.314
2Tanna-SpielmesTH54450.463811.933
2StolpenSN26151.041314.085
2Petersberg-MarbachHE30550.61759.725
2Apelern-KleinhegesdorfNI11752.31969.321
2BeeskowBB4452.186414.236
2OerlenbachBY30250.140710.134
2Schaafheim-SchlierbachHE15549.91958.967
2Hohe Börde-SchackenslebenST9552.19811.421
2OttbergenNI12252.150610.087
2ParchimMV4653.431911.829
2Arendsee-KlädenST3352.868211.44
2Ostercappeln-SchwagstorfNI5852.36568.201
2Arnstein-MüdesheimBY21749.96949.911
2SalzwedelST2952.856811.131
2Arolsen-Landau, BadHE26551.34319.076
2Oldenburg in HolsteinSH854.295210.896
2ArternTH16451.374411.292
2Schorndorf-KnöblingBY39849.164412.617
2Amöneburg-RüdigheimHE21050.7848.954
2Schwanewede-NeuenkirchenNI253.23388.511
2SchwarmeNI1252.90819.045
2EsselNI2852.67979.652
2Schwartau,Bad -Groß ParinSH2753.938510.698
2AueSN39350.590812.713
2Aufseß-HochstahlBY43249.882311.265
2Neustadt a. Rbg.-DudensenNI4152.59719.44
2Salzgitter-LichtenbergNI15552.124910.291
2Nürburg-BarweilerRP48550.36026.869
2Nordstemmen-MahlertenNI9552.15189.795
2Seligenstadt-WaldhofHE11950.02428.96
2HehlenNI13351.97849.475
2Münzenberg-GambachHE15550.45228.731
2Straufhain-EishausenTH33750.374310.741
2LengedeNI8752.209810.321
2WangelauSH3753.454410.544
2Marwitz (Wasserwerk)BB3352.657913.179
2Marsberg-LeitmarNW37351.4058.862
2Marktleuthen-NeudorfBY55050.114111.971
2Markt EinersheimBY29249.685310.289
2Kreuznach, BadRP10249.85027.871
2Berneck, BadBY36650.041511.647
2Karstädt-BirkholzBB2553.111711.655
2TröbitzBB10151.596413.425
2TwistNI1852.63247.11
2Mühlheim/MainHE10250.12948.82
2BerkenbrückBB4852.139213.123
2BückeburgNI6852.28179.089
2Berlin BrandenburgBB4652.380713.53
2Lübbenau/Spreewald-BischdorfBB7951.798213.971
2Lübben-BlumenfeldeBB5751.926713.879
2LoxstedtNI753.46478.647
2Geringswalde-AltgeringswaldeSN29651.088112.932
2Weil am Rhein-HaltingenBW27747.61337.62
2PohlitzBB7052.183614.574
2LoburgST7652.117712.087
2LintheBB4752.156412.786
2Lingerhahn/HunsrückRP48550.0947.567
2Gardelegen-LindstedterhorstST3552.60611.556
2Weischlitz-HeinersgrünSN51950.388711.995
2LindenbergBB9852.208514.118
2TreuenbrietzenBB5852.107912.873
2TöpenBY53650.393611.873
2Stuttgart (Schnarrenberg)BW31448.82819.2
2Michelau/Unterfranken-NeuhausenBY37349.918210.467
2Stuttgart-EchterdingenBW37148.68839.223
2SatowMV6754.000111.86
2Mücheln/Geiseltal-StöbnitzST14751.324511.802
2Sulzbach-RosenbergBY41549.485611.786
2Amberg-UnterammersrichtBY38249.469111.854
2Moormerland-NeermoorNI053.3117.432
2CalwBW41648.71168.748
2TauchaSN12951.382512.517
2Haren-RütenbrockNI1252.8617.102
2Tennstedt, BadTH19151.150710.836
2Rosche-StütensenNI5753.000410.787
2BerkaNI13451.684210.107
2Aschersleben-MehringenST10751.725911.51
2Seebach, WartburgkreisTH33350.918110.411
2MesselHE16549.93828.745
2Möckern-RäckendorfST6752.208412.032
2ThüngersheimBY19749.8859.846
2MertingenBY40748.661410.795
2Rüdesheim-PresbergHE40350.05177.887
2TirpersdorfSN49250.435612.257
2Emstal, BadHE28551.20889.254
2PlauenSN38750.481812.13
2Berlin-BuchBE6052.63113.502
2Berlin-Dahlem (FU)BE5152.453713.301
2MelleNI8552.21478.383
2Rosengarten-KleckenNI8353.36299.943
2Warmsen-MorlingeNI4952.428.891
2HohenbuckoBB13151.76413.47
2Groß LüsewitzMV3554.071412.323
2CottbusBB6951.775914.316
2GroßenbrodeSH354.372611.082
2Ohrdruf-CrawinkelTH47150.781310.786
2KarlshagenMV154.104913.823
2Mühlhausen/Thüringen-GörmarTH19351.206110.497
2Creußen-BühlBY45049.844911.616
2Finningen (Brunnenmühle)BY43448.641410.489
2Märkische Heide-DollgenBB5052.021814.044
2FelgentreuBB4852.099713.001
2Rehburg-LoccumNI6052.43969.133
2DemkerST3652.507511.855
2Tangerhütte-GriebenST3852.423311.966
2Creglingen/TauberBW26049.484410.019
2Salzungen, Bad-Gräfen-NitzendorfTH28450.842610.251
2Frankfurt/MainHE10050.02598.521
2GrebensteinHE19051.45119.413
2HahnRP49749.94637.264
2ZielitzST5252.299411.673
2Königsbach-Stein, EnzkreisBW16048.95978.59
2Spremberg-GrausteinBB13951.571814.476
2DodowMV3353.503511.001
2ZörbigST8251.624112.106
2CarlowMV2753.757510.928
2Erlbach-EubabrunnSN56550.304312.383
2Wilsdruff-MohornSN28551.006313.471
2RheinstettenBW11648.97268.33
2CelleNI4552.595910.029
2Osterburg (Altmark)-BallerstedtST3752.732111.712
2ChemnitzSN41650.791312.872
2RastedeNI1853.24288.223
2Euerbach-SömmersdorfBY27950.060110.091
2Ribnitz-DamgartenMV954.237712.433
2BergeBB4052.619812.786
2Möckern-DrewitzST8052.217412.164
2Harzgerode-GüntersbergeST42051.646310.981
2OberbachheimRP32850.2487.745
2Runkel-EnnerichHE16850.3948.142
2GrünstadtRP16049.56658.178
2Markranstädt-GroßlehnaSN11851.30912.171
2Grebenau-ReimenrodHE33350.74319.419
2DarmstadtHE16249.88098.677
2HarsewinkelNW6351.97538.209
2HahnheimRP12049.86268.231
2Stollberg-GablenzSN51150.668612.76
2Rödermark-Ober-RodenHE13749.98328.839
2Hähnichen-TrebusSN16351.344514.838
2Rentweinsdorf-TreinfeldBY25850.061510.812
2Gager-Groß ZickerMV454.296613.69
2Lausick, Bad-GlastenSN18251.159712.7
2Wendisch EvernNI6253.213910.47
2Steinhagen-NegastMV1754.248413.041
2Luckau-Fürstlich DrehnaBB8351.756613.805
2Scheßlitz-KöttensdorfBY30549.95611.018
2CadenbergeNI153.75969.04
2Gießen/WettenbergHE20350.60178.643
2Diemelsee-RheneggeHE42651.36268.768
2Wangerland-HooksielNI453.64118.08
2GenthinST3552.387512.16
2CoschenBB3952.019214.725
2Gemünden/Main-AdelsbergBY21650.03299.736
2GöllheimRP24349.59448.042
2Holzheim bei DiezRP15550.35748.048
2Doberlug-KirchhainBB9751.645113.574
2Maikammer-KirrweilerRP12949.29638.175
2FreibergSN41650.926313.271
2Brambach, Bad-HohendorfSN63150.207312.3
2Grafenwöhr-BruckendorfgmündBY40549.699411.959
2WusterwitzBB3652.361312.386
2Freiburg/ElbeNI253.82779.249
2Tonna-GräfentonnaTH19651.08710.737
2Geratal-GräfenrodaTH42450.750210.804
2Freihung-GroßschönbrunnBY49249.574711.885
2Achim-EmbsenNI853.03119.023
2Fritzlar/EderHE17251.1199.279
2Graal-Müritz, SeeheilbadMV254.247512.237
2RehagenBB5352.16113.381
2Wittingen-VorhopNI7152.642310.662
2FriedrichskoogSH153.97098.916
2Ahlden-GrethemNI2652.73569.566
2Neu-UlrichsteinHE35050.75139.022
2Frielendorf-VernaHE21551.00029.332
2RitschenhausenTH30950.508410.436
2Camberg, BadHE24450.28638.294
2Algermissen-Groß LobkeNI8052.273110.016
2WollinBB4052.281312.458
2DettumNI9752.170510.669
2Hameln-HastenbeckNI7552.08189.407
2WolfenbüttelNI8052.178110.536
2WormsRP8849.60518.365
2WürzburgBY26849.77049.957
2EilenburgSN10751.460312.668
2Offenbach-WetterparkHE11950.098.786
2BelgershainSN14951.235912.551
2HechingenBW51848.37528.98
2WittlichRP14749.96176.928
2Dürkheim, BadRP10749.47198.192
2Haunetal-WehrdaHE25750.73849.66
2Heldburg-HellingenTH30250.255310.683
2HirschbergTH44950.40411.819
2Laußig-DurchwehnaSN10951.622312.66
2Ennigerloh-OstenfeldeNW10451.84188.06
2ElpersbüttelSH354.06919.01
2Burg-BlumenthalST3952.324111.833
2AlfeldNI14451.96439.807
2Ranstadt-Ober-MockstadtHE12850.34758.967
2DürrhennersdorfSN33251.057714.612
2Vaihingen/ EnzBW20048.92438.953
2Burgwedel-KleinburgwedelNI5552.50699.879
2HofheimBY26550.135110.515
2Wolfhagen-WenigenhasungenHE30251.33269.25
2Märkische Heide-Hohenbrück-Neu SchadowBB4652.096213.907
2JeßnitzST7451.681812.305
2Frankenberg-AltenhainSN32350.883613.042
2Tangerhütte-WindbergeST4852.522411.714
2Herleshausen-ArchfeldHE38051.042510.146
2Zingst, OstseeheilbadMV154.431712.683
2Ebensfeld-DöringstadtBY27750.086310.923
2Ringe-GroßringeNI1652.59836.944
2Zeil-BischofsheimBY34750.032710.639
2Hersfeld, BadHE27250.8529.737
2Otzberg-HabitzheimHE17249.83668.88
2HepstedtNI2953.26049.091
2Elster, Bad-SohlSN55850.270512.274
3SchmidgadenBY41749.411612.076
3SugenheimBY31349.600210.439
3ScholleneST2952.66312.181
3Römhild-SülzdorfTH33050.409910.49
3Salzuflen, BadNW13552.10428.752
3Huy-PabstorfST11252.030410.962
3Offenbach an der QueichRP12649.20648.214
3BelmNI10352.3178.169
3Luckaitztal-BuchwäldchenBB8651.689714.008
3Miltach-OberndorfBY39249.151912.762
3SulingenNI5552.6838.833
3Arnsberg-NeheimNW15951.46337.978
3Tann/RhönHE39550.63910.022
3Pretzfeld-HagenbachBY29549.750511.189
3Wunsiedel-SchönbrunnBY62250.031511.974
3Auetal-PoggenhagenNI17552.22319.207
3Bergen/RügenMV8254.421513.437
3RöllbachBY23949.76449.253
3GeiselwindBY35149.77410.467
3Königsberg/Bayern-HolzhausenBY26250.078510.488
3Garrel-NikolausdorfNI1852.98138.086
3Prackenbach-NeuhäuslBY58549.108812.823
3HaaleSH2854.16959.555
3GeisaTH28150.71339.953
3Lügde-PaenbruchNW25851.86649.271
3Eibenstock-NeidhardtsthalSN54350.531212.599
3GardelegenST4752.512911.394
3EbrachBY34649.85210.499
3GelchsheimBY30449.573410.02
3MeiningenTH45050.561110.377
3Ottersberg-OtterstedtNI1853.14039.151
3Ottrau-ImmichenhainHE34050.80979.357
3SpeichersdorfBY46349.871311.788
3Simmershofen-AdelhofenBY33949.533410.154
3EichstettenBW21448.09187.737
3Mittenwalde/UckermarkBB7453.184613.654
3EmstekNI5352.82858.149
3FreienbessingenTH29451.232710.769
3Schlüsselfeld-Hohn am BergBY41149.784410.54
3Arnsberg-HolzenNW26551.41887.912
3MiltenbergBY12949.7129.225
3ArkonaMV4254.679113.434
3MichelstadtHE24049.66929.008
3Furth im WaldBY39349.302512.834
3Hannover (Kleingartenverein FarrelheideNI5452.42959.822
3MetzingenBW35448.53779.273
3OsdorfSH2254.425910.023
3Elbe-PareyST3652.37811.986
3RülzheimRP10549.16098.3
3UdlerRP47250.13466.853
3Themar-TachbachTH35750.529610.616
3GroßenknetenNI4452.93368.237
3SchafstedtSH2154.08629.307
3Freudenberg/Main-BoxtalBW19449.76369.406
3Dollart-KanalpolderNI253.22897.219
3PetershagenNW4352.38179.017
3DrochtersenNI253.71189.379
3Eschweiler-WeisweilerNW11350.83066.333
3BarnstorfNI3752.69658.487
3Neustadt, Kreis Marburg-BiedenkopfHE25750.84959.125
3Neustadt am RübenbergeNI4152.59.494
3Aura im SinngrundBY29350.18059.574
3Oebisfelde-Weferlingen-BösdorfST6852.415311.075
3Nürnberg-KrottenbachBY33249.38211.009
3DübenST9551.926512.385
3Auerbach/OberpfalzBY41949.700711.623
3PetkusBB14551.989313.36
3SchwetzingenBW10049.38158.57
3SontraHE26551.06079.926
3Neukirchen-HauptschwendaHE50050.89239.405
3BambergBY24049.874310.92
3Nidderau-ErbstadtHE16250.27418.865
3Ensdorf/Oberpfalz -HirschwaldBY49149.35311.871
3Cremlingen-DestedtNI16352.244910.718
3Nürtingen-ReudernBW36948.62749.39
3MüllheimBW27547.80647.638
3NorderneyNI1253.71237.151
3KöhnSH4054.344410.458
3ErkelenzNW9251.07136.327
3Külsheim/Main-Tauber-KreisBW28049.67899.523
3Arberg-GothendorfBY43749.144210.662
3Nideggen-SchmidtNW35050.67436.424
3Nürnberg-NetzstallBY36949.425811.253
3Möhrendorf-KleinseebachBY26849.649711.007
3NürnbergBY31449.50311.054
3FürstenauNI4852.5167.676
3SibbesseNI18752.05419.909
3SagardMV454.515913.53
3Vogtsburg-BischoffingenBW23248.10217.627
3Neuhof, Kreis FuldaHE29050.45399.605
3Sankt BernhardTH47050.460410.594
3Hasenkrug-HardebekSH1354.00399.855
3NagoldBW38048.56758.717
3FrankenauHE35151.10618.92
3NeckarwestheimBW27649.04269.195
3Steinau, Kr. CuxhavenNI053.69468.873
3Nauheim, BadHE14950.35748.75
3Steinhagen-BrockhagenNW8252.00358.345
3Mittelnkirchen-HohenfeldeNI253.55349.609
3Dorfchemnitz-WolfsgrundSN53550.768413.41
3FlossenbürgBY62149.731612.348
3Muskau, BadSN12751.56614.7
3Selfkant-HavertNW4651.03955.907
3Schönthal-ÖdBY56249.321812.587
3Frankenfeld-HedernNI1952.76599.404
3Schwalmstadt-TreysaHE21250.91819.173
3ReckeNW4452.38157.672
3Frankfurt/Main-WestendHE12150.12698.669
3ObertrubachBY43549.69511.35
3SalzkottenNW9351.70988.579
3FriedrichsthalTH22851.493710.587
3Falkenstein/Weiße GöltzschSN54050.468312.378
3Oberleichtersbach-ModlosBY47250.26619.772
3BarthMV354.340512.71
3DrensteinfurtNW7251.75857.752
3Wörth am MainBY13249.79349.154
3Hohenberg-Krusemark-SchwarzholzST3052.74711.979
3Steben, BadBY60550.361811.622
3Lohr/Main-HalsbachBY28850.01329.654
3NotzingenBW32748.67059.462
3SchwarzenbruckBY36349.357711.244
3Schwarzenbach-GötzmannsgrünBY52250.192611.893
3FellbachBW28648.81229.272
3Salzhausen, Kreis HarburgNI4153.222610.175
3Aerzen-PosteholzNI21152.09369.208
3WaldmünchenBY49949.39112.683
3WeilerbachRP22049.49667.658
3DörpenNI852.95427.319
3NeckartailfingenBW28048.61379.294
3Bedburg-Weiler HohenholzNW10151.01496.517
3AltendorfBY38849.405312.285
3HankensbüttelNI10852.719910.598
3ZirndorfBY31149.442810.944
3WeilmünsterHE18350.42848.38
3KleßenBB3952.73912.498
3CalvördeST6252.392311.292
3PulsnitzSN27051.200614.02
3ButzowBB4052.492712.6
3Forst-Klein BademeuselBB8751.672514.744
3HaselünneNI2452.69817.515
3Hamburg-NeuwiedenthalHH453.47769.895
3WeinbietRP55349.37588.121
3Butjadingen-BurhaveNI253.58028.366
3Pyrmont, BadNI10451.98349.242
3Kirchdorf/PoelMV1453.999511.434
3Weisendorf-OberlindachBY30549.634310.818
3Kiel-HoltenauSH2854.377610.142
3Südharz-Hayn/HarzST43451.568311.081
3Bremen (Bürgerpark)HB253.09588.827
3Weißenburg-EmetzheimBY43949.011510.93
3BraunfelsHE23050.52288.397
3KöhlenNI653.53248.868
3ZernienNI8353.070410.883
3WattendorfBY52250.033311.124
3KronachBY31050.252411.32
3Wangerland-MinsenNI253.7087.974
3Weitramsdorf-TambachBY29650.234710.862
3KrautheimBW22649.37869.63
3Wartmannsroth-VölkersleierBY37750.18389.778
3Einbeck-GreeneNI10351.86199.939
3Kratzeburg-GranzinMV6853.413312.903
3BorgentreichNW20651.56779.232
3BornhagenTH29751.34439.946
3OlsdorfRP32849.94456.382
3Pemfling-PitzlingBY39149.250512.604
3Zwischenahn, BadNI1153.27.986
3WeidenBY44049.666212.184
3Zwesten, BadHE25051.05479.168
3Haigerloch-WeildorfBW52548.37058.766
3BramscheNI7552.40837.968
3Börde-Hakel-HakebornST11651.914611.361
3Königsfeld-PoxdorfBY50649.937411.12
3Halle-DöllnitzST10551.429312.014
3Kastl, Kreis Amberg-SulzbachBY42549.365811.692
3BremervördeNI1153.44519.139
3Pressath-MühlbergBY59749.784412.033
3Honnef, BadNW5850.657.215
3WesterstedeNI653.25047.935
3Eschweiler-KinzweilerNW16350.84786.223
3IhringenBW19348.04197.632
3Wittmund-CarolinensielNI253.69617.808
3Wiesbaden-BiebrichHE9050.04218.233
3Hörstel-RiesenbeckNW4652.23967.644
3BütthardBY26349.60639.883
3Hofbieber-EltersHE46350.57829.883
3Neubulach-OberhaugstettBW57148.65168.68
3Hiddensee-VitteMV154.57513.104
3Hofheim/TaunusHE17250.08028.434
3Osterwieck-RimbeckST10051.999710.632
3Windischeschenbach-NeuhausBY41749.791312.167
3Mihla-BuchenauTH20251.074510.291
3WinterspeltRP42650.22826.207
3HohenwarthBY46649.201812.921
3NassauRP8550.3167.778
3BühlerzellBW38849.00259.915
3WittenbergST10551.889112.644
3BrunsbüttelSH153.91969.141
3BurgbernheimBY33149.454910.324
3Heinsberg-SchleidenNW5751.04116.104
3Jühnsdorf-BlankenfeldeBB4552.319413.387
3HelgolandSH454.1757.892
3KamenNW6051.58547.653
3WunstorfNI4952.46269.424
3CleebergHE31050.45228.552
3Kalefeld-DögerodeNI19451.802610.065
3KalchreuthBY41049.558111.14
3KaiserslauternRP27149.42627.755
3SteyerbergNI3152.56539.014
3WerlNW8551.57637.887
3Remseck/Neckar-AldingenBW21548.85869.248
3Werlte-WehmNI3552.83427.674
3Wernberg-Köblitz -NeunaigenBY40949.521312.097
3Heringen/WerraHE21550.895110.011
3MarxenNI4053.305210.012
3Linz-UnkelRP6150.61257.216
3Burgebrach-OberharnsbachBY26149.82710.789
3HersbruckBY33249.505311.402
3WolgastMV1654.047713.767
3Wolfsburg (Südwest)NI8252.396210.689
3Weidenbach-WeiherschneidbachBY45449.224910.608
3Sassendorf, Bad-BeusingsenNW17151.54398.18
3Norden-LeybuchtpolderNI153.50397.121
3StendalST3152.606911.88
3Malsch/BadenBW11948.89468.337
3Calw-HirsauBW32948.7458.73
3BühlertannBW37549.04729.908
3GörlitzSN23951.162114.95
3Bissendorf-SchledehausenNI10652.28348.251
3GießmannsdorfBB6551.879413.692
3ZeesenBB4352.261613.616
3Twistetal-MühlhausenHE29551.33448.913
3Schonungen-ReichmannshausenBY34750.122610.38
3MulfingenBW26249.35029.787
3DermbachTH38950.71210.113
3Golßen-MahlsdorfBB8851.986113.542
3Delmenhorst-AdelheideNI1153.01638.611
3Graben-NeudorfBW10949.14788.468
3Ursensollen-KotzheimBY49449.42111.744
3List auf SyltSH2555.0118.412
3Aachen-OrsbachNW23150.79836.024
3Gräfenberg-KasbergBY50649.66411.223
3BirkenauHE16849.56868.701
3Bienenbüttel-BargdorfNI3153.117310.49
3Luisenthal/OhraTH52850.766310.72
3Altertheim-OberaltertheimBY30149.72849.769
3MarkgröningenBW28348.90479.073
3Sohland/SpreeSN29151.059414.426
3Berne-KatjenbüttelNI153.15538.539
3Markt Taschendorf -BirkachBY40249.687710.541
3Markt Erlbach-WilhelmsgreuthBY41549.492310.541
3Markt Erlbach-HagenhofenBY36049.487510.627
3DeuselbachRP48149.76197.054
3Markt BibartBY32049.66610.385
3Berka/Werra-WünschensuhlTH23650.929710.159
3PölchowMV4154.008112.097
3Schönhausen (Elbe)ST3352.581212.042
3Trier-PetrisbergRP26149.74796.658
3MarienbergSN63950.651113.146
3Cölbe, Kr. Marburg-BiedenkopfHE18750.84928.774
3Schauenburg-ElgershausenHE31751.28359.359
3Glücksburg-MeierwikSH1254.82739.505
3Höchst/Odenwald-AnnelsbachHE21949.78038.958
3BiblisHE8849.68968.417
3Dörentrup-HumfeldNW13852.02499.045
3MähringBY67749.911312.527
3RaunheimHE8950.00568.429
3Gräfenberg-RangenBY49249.668611.201
3MannheimBW9849.50638.558
3WittenbornSH3353.922410.226
3Lauterhofen-TraunfeldBY54149.412811.475
3LautereckenRP16049.66127.597
3Altenberg-LauensteinSN50250.784213.818
3Groß BerßenNI2752.75537.481
3Groß Kreutz-KrielowBB3152.416912.8
3WaderslohNW9651.75768.263
3LangenzennBY37149.507610.788
3Waghäusel-KirrlachBW10549.24458.537
3RathenowBB3052.609212.362
3Wasungen-WahnsTH35650.630910.305
3Münster/OsnabrückNW4852.13447.696
3Waldems-ReinbornHE38050.25968.36
3Lampertheim-NeuschloßHE9449.68.509
3Waldenburg-ObersteinbachBW47649.15149.618
3EppenrodRP30050.40727.93
3LachendorfNI4752.625510.249
3AlfhausenNI6452.48537.912
3Lautertal-OberlauterBY34450.306610.967
3GubenBB4951.947214.692
3Königswinter-HeiderhofNW14750.72937.204
3Lautertal-MeichesHE47150.62219.255
3VohenstraußBY55349.632312.33
3GremsdorfBY27349.695610.834
3Bodenwöhr-AltenschwandBY42049.298612.24
3Liebenau-HauedaHE16251.48829.249
3Lichtenhain-MittelndorfSN32150.938314.209
3MettenheimRP8949.73928.329
3PolleNI27351.87959.395
3Crailsheim/JagstBW39549.15410.063
3BockenemNI12352.014510.132
3Heiligenstadt-NeumühleBY38249.871511.166
3VersmoldNW6452.01078.16
3Grünberg-LehnheimHE29650.60918.99
3Waldeck-AlraftHE30051.24278.971
3DanndorfNI7052.426610.916
3LeinefeldeTH35651.393210.312
3Greifswalder OieMV1254.243713.91
3LeerNI753.21367.473
4Rohr/Mittelfranken-DechendorfBY40249.308210.918
4Ochtrup (West)NW4352.19487.105
4Pyrbaum-RengersrichtBY42649.275411.305
4RüthenNW37051.49668.434
4RothBY38649.216211.103
4Kevelaer-KervenheimNW2051.63696.286
4Rheinau-MemprechtshofenBW13148.67037.993
4Rothenburg ob der TauberBY41549.384910.173
4RuppertseckenRP46149.64687.883
4SachsenheimBW25148.95699.071
4EntenpfuhlRP61049.89677.586
4Schallstadt-MengenBW21247.95577.713
4Wiesenfelden-UtzenzellBY68049.03212.55
4Zaberfeld (Emetsklinge)BW24949.0588.912
4Zinnwald-GeorgenfeldSN87750.731313.751
4Ostbevern-SchirlheideNW5552.00877.851
4Zell/Oberpfalz-MattenzellBY50049.113312.433
4Wünnenberg-EilernNW31251.54278.778
4Waltrop-AbdinghofNW6051.59667.404
4Lauchheim (Berghof)BW50448.876710.241
4Lehrte-SievershausenNI6652.366610.126
4Friedland-Groß SchneenNI20051.43339.931
4Weyhe-MelchiorshausenNI1252.97398.806
4Wetter/Hessen-AmönauHE22750.90878.692
4Werne-WesselNW9351.71627.683
4Amtsberg-WeißbachSN41050.734713.025
4Weinstadt-EndersbachBW27648.80189.369
4GerolsteinRP53050.2376.66
4Weilrod-NiederlaukenHE31650.34688.433
4Berge/NiedersachsenNI4152.60777.751
4Bretten, Kreis KarlsruheBW17049.03348.712
4Schöntal-WeigentalBW34749.36529.448
4Brilon-ThülenNW45751.4148.65
4Scharnhorst-MarwedeNI7352.736310.344
4Feuchtwangen-HeilbronnBY47549.162310.366
4Möckmühl/JagstBW17049.30789.36
4KönigheimBW22049.62069.603
4Homberg-SchönbornerhofRP41149.6457.5
4Lüdinghausen-BrochtrupNW5951.76637.519
4KusterdingenBW41248.529.12
4Ingelfingen-StachenhausenBW38549.33289.704
4Schönhagen (Ostseebad)SH154.64110.023
4Saarbrücken-BurbachSL19049.24066.935
4Hoherodskopf/VogelsbergHE74050.50849.224
4Neuhütten/SpessartBY34050.00839.423
4Trausnitz-ReisachBY46449.532112.279
4Hungen-RabertshausenHE18150.4618.978
4Ostenfeld (Rendsburg)SH1554.31949.805
4OberstenfeldBW22149.01379.315
4IlshofenBW41549.16389.916
4Weihenzell-GrübBY47449.337610.606
4Weiding, Kreis Cham-DalkingBY42449.271712.745
4Schlüchtern-HerolzHE23050.34479.553
4SimmelsdorfBY38549.599811.337
4Wittenberg-StraachST12051.950512.6
4Oberharz am Brocken-StiegeST50451.664610.881
4Steinfurt-BurgsteinfurtNW6452.11737.341
4SpringeNI9852.20549.566
4Sooden-Allendorf, BadHE19951.289.984
4Sonnefeld-GestungshausenBY33550.237611.179
4Soden, Bad-SalmünsterHE14550.26919.36
4Siegbach-EisemrothHE34750.7368.419
4Ulm-MähringenBW59348.44189.921
4Dietfurt-MallerstettenBY49149.049711.548
4SeesenNI18951.90410.188
4Naila-LippertsgrünBY63750.30811.643
4Wendelstein-KleinschwarzenloheBY33149.342511.107
4SchwandorfBY35649.327812.087
4Schönsee-DietersdorfBY68449.527312.57
4SchmidmühlenBY45549.280611.914
4Heidelberg-KurpfalzhofBW10649.37678.617
4ThalmässingBY41749.087111.223
4PeterslahrRP16650.61817.478
4VechtaNI4152.75628.301
4Warstein-HirschbergNW33151.43198.266
4Pollenfeld-GötzelshardBY52048.957611.265
4Waldkappel-SchemmernHE31751.11369.815
4Waidhaus-PfrentschBY50149.61812.489
4Wesertal-LippoldsbergHE17651.61949.574
4HachenburgRP32250.66027.804
4Verden-DauelsenNI2052.95869.226
4Peine-WoltorfNI7552.304410.317
4Thurnau-TannfeldBY51349.984211.4
4UetzeNI6052.458810.188
4UelzenNI5052.941410.528
4Dorsten-LembeckNW5151.73897.05
4Rappenau, Bad (Kläranlage)BW19649.20949.103
4NeresheimBW53648.759510.336
4Trier-ZewenRP13249.73266.613
4TönisvorstNW3751.28976.443
4Erbach (Alb-Donau-Kreis)BW47848.32579.906
4Wörth/Oberpfalz -KiefenholzBY32648.99612.347
4GreifensteinHE43050.62148.292
4Tagmersheim-BlossenauBY52248.810410.935
4DietenhofenBY40549.415810.673
4WindsbachBY39649.24110.822
4Pförring-EttlingBY36048.818911.661
4Michelstadt-VielbrunnHE45349.71779.099
4MespelbrunnBY29749.9229.287
4MeschedeNW34851.33858.27
4Deining-MittersthalBY54049.214311.551
4Deuerling-HeimbergBY48249.020811.891
4RaschauSN50450.521912.828
4DiesdorfST6552.752210.883
4Südharz-DietersdorfST44051.530711.045
4Mönchengladbach-HilderathNW7651.13136.36
4DinklageNI2752.67468.113
4Lobenstein, BadTH49650.450511.635
4Lippstadt-BökenfördeNW9251.63368.394
4Dormagen-ZonsNW3751.11576.851
4LichHE16650.5138.805
4Lennestadt-ThetenNW28651.13338.034
4Dransfeld-OssenfeldNI31751.52639.797
4Lautertal/Odenwald-ReichenbachHE20849.7098.69
4Lauda-Königshofen-HeckfeldBW31949.55229.634
4Burgwald-BottendorfHE29351.03068.814
4Buchen, Kr. Neckar-OdenwaldBW34049.51829.321
4Eimen-VorwohleNI26751.88739.728
4Föritztal-NeuenbauTH73450.44111.24
4Bispingen-Steinbeck/LuheNI9853.115810.069
4Nersingen-OberfahlheimBY47248.429410.147
4NottulnNW11551.92867.334
4NordhausenTH19351.517810.779
4NiederstotzingenBW45148.533410.242
4BochumNW11051.50267.228
4Regensburg-BurgweintingBY34148.983112.144
4BönnigheimBW22749.03689.087
4Neuenstadt/Kocher-CleversulzbachBW18149.21469.356
4Netphen (Lahnhof)NW61350.89458.242
4MühlackerBW24348.97218.873
4Bopfingen-FlochbergBW49848.847410.364
4Jessen (Elster)-NaundorfST10051.924512.888
4NassenfelsBY40148.801611.218
4BraunschweigNI8152.291510.446
4BreddenbergNI1552.95567.616
4BrettenBW18249.02498.699
4Münder, BadNI11652.1889.459
4Mühlhausen/Oberpfalz-WeihersdorfBY42049.172611.471
4Buch am Wald-SchönbronnBY46449.327310.277
4Durbach-EbersweierBW19748.50177.994
4Kröning-LeisteneckBY49048.550112.373
4Obersulm-WillsbachBW23249.1289.352
4Hannover-KirchrodeNI5752.36719.819
4Hennef-LückertNW22450.7267.394
4Gaggenau-Rotenfels,BadBW13348.82488.291
4HeinrichsthalBY44650.06649.345
4HeilsbronnBY42349.334310.784
4GelbelseeBY53648.948111.428
4HeideckBY39049.143611.16
4Haundorf-ObererlbachBY44949.18410.824
4Hattingen-HolthausenNW16451.38457.213
4HarschbachRP30650.57877.596
4Hannover-HerrenhausenNI5052.39659.662
4Freystadt-MichelbachBY41449.186911.308
4GeorgensgmündBY34449.193411.026
4Rheda-Wiedenbrück-LintelNW7351.8778.357
4GünzburgBY44448.487810.26
4Gründau-BreitenbornHE25850.26679.185
4Großer ArberBY143649.112913.133
4GredingBY38849.036811.363
4Gifhorn-KästorfNI6352.531910.518
4GöttingenNI16751.50029.95
4GößweinsteinBY44149.765611.306
4Heppenheim-MittershausenHE26549.65678.714
4WeißenseifenRP52650.14996.552
4Kreßberg-AsbachBW45749.140610.187
4KallmünzBY36649.157211.96
4Emmendingen-MundingenBW20148.13787.835
4Emsbüren-AhldeNI5052.36837.294
4Köln/BonnNW9150.86457.157
4EngerNW12852.158.522
4Kleve-KellenNW1451.8126.162
4Hatten-DingstedeNI3153.02928.422
4Kirchberg/Jagst-HerboldshausenBW43249.18049.98
4Kehl-OdelshofenBW14048.55767.88
4KandelRP12349.09038.215
4Jork-MoorendeNI053.50839.737
4Hesel-SchwerinsdorfNI853.37.663
4Essen-Brockhausen, BadNI4852.33458.387
4Fallingbostel, BadNI6752.85689.675
4Homburg/SaarSL23549.32787.353
4HohwachtSH854.319410.673
4HohnSH1054.31629.538
4RekenNW5951.81187.09
4Hohenahr (Leiterhof)HE32950.66028.523
4Hessisch Lichtenau-FürstenhagenHE34051.20999.691
4FreiburgBW23748.02327.834
4Bielefeld-SennestadtNW12751.93948.593
4DelbrückNW8851.78358.565
4OlfenNW4951.70667.356
4Ansbach-SchalkhausenBY41849.299310.535
4RegenstaufBY34549.138812.116
4RegensburgBY36549.042512.101
4ÖhringenBW27649.2079.517
4PutbusMV4054.364313.477
4RegenBY58248.966213.142
4Ravenstein-HüngheimBW31249.41149.513
4RastattBW11448.84718.186
4Bentheim, BadNI5052.30187.13
4NeitersenRP21850.66547.576
4Battenberg-BerghofenHE32851.00288.669
4Perl-NennigSL15249.53546.378
4AltenbergeNW6552.04877.487
4OttensteinNI30551.94739.399
4Ehingen a. Ries (Schaffhäuser Hof)BY43348.966310.574
4Osterholz-ScharmbeckNI1353.2338.807
4Achern-FautenbachBW13848.63178.046
4PellingenRP44749.6746.669
4Rain am Lech-WallerdorfBY46248.619211.005
4ReinholterodeTH33651.424810.189
4BerusSL36249.26416.686
4Altenthann-ForstmühleBY44649.084412.323
4Beckum-VellernNW12751.79488.071
4BerchingBY40349.111611.432
4Abtsgmünd-UntergröningenBW43248.92199.912
4PapenburgNI553.06467.481
4Reinhardshagen-VaakeHE11551.48419.612
4Prüm-WatzerathRP38650.18076.35
4Pinnow Kreis Spree-NeißeBB8351.974814.535
4Pilsach-LaaberBY51749.315911.56
4Baltmannsweiler-HohengehrenBW45748.75749.451
4Reichelsheim/OdenwaldHE20949.70868.856
4Osnabrück-HasteNI6752.30358.044
4Aßlar Klein-AltenstädtenHE20050.588.468
5Ellwangen-RindelbachBW46348.989510.131
5WangeroogeNI253.78657.909
5WarburgNW23651.50399.111
5KöschingBY41648.830211.487
5Hermaringen-AllewindBW46748.609910.267
5Korbach-RhenaHE45851.2888.792
5Eichstätt-LandershofenBY38448.877711.234
5AnnweilerRP17449.21337.979
5PfullendorfBW63047.93459.286
5KlippeneckBW97448.10548.754
5Kleiner InselsbergTH73250.845810.48
5PirmasensRP38549.19127.587
5PlechBY44349.64911.468
5Weißenhorn-OberreichenbachBY50048.309110.204
5AsbachRP25550.66617.445
5Schwäbisch Hall-BibersfeldBW35849.08239.689
5Ehingen, Kreis AnsbachBY46149.08910.538
5GammertingenBW75348.25979.229
5Heidenheim-HechlingenBY48248.981810.73
5Lorch, Kreis Ostalb-WaldhausenBW30048.78219.64
5Dillingen/Donau-FristingenBY41948.556210.559
5Dinkelsbühl-OberwinstettenBY49249.050410.289
5GottfriedingBY35148.659512.538
5Urach, BadBW47148.49519.4
5Parsberg/Oberpfalz-EglwangBY54949.15111.689
5Uttenweiler-AhlenBW61248.12499.651
5Lippspringe, BadNW15751.78548.838
5Lienen-KattenvenneNW5552.12117.869
5Viechtach-BühlingBY66249.109812.927
5LahrBW15648.36477.828
5Pentling-MattingBY34648.963412.007
5Backnang/MurrBW23348.93539.4
5Villingen-SchwenningenBW71948.04538.46
5Vöhl-BuchenbergHE38051.15988.873
5Schwaigern-Stetten am HeuchelbergBW19749.12879.004
5SargstedtST17051.937510.989
5Langenenslingen-IttenhausenBW77848.19949.332
5DüsseldorfNW3751.2966.768
5Langelsheim-AstfeldNI21051.926210.346
5Langelsheim (Innerstetalsperre)NI23351.916510.298
5Aalen-UnterrombachBW45548.836110.059
5Heiligenstadt, Heilbad-KalteneberTH44751.31810.134
5ErfdeSH1854.29929.316
5Welzheim (Kläranlage)BW47048.87079.644
5Hamminkeln (Mühlenrott)NW2351.72176.583
5Rain am LechBY40948.69210.897
5Wüstenrot-OberheimbachBW39049.12959.494
5Hemau-AichkirchenBY56449.009811.754
5Gedern-SchönhausenHE41450.40349.207
5GeiselhöringBY34948.827112.39
5GeisingenBW67347.92428.647
5Wrixum/FöhrSH954.69288.527
5XantenNW2051.6976.397
5Heilbronn-KlingenbergBW20049.11829.154
5Roding-NeubäuBY38849.241212.412
5Geldern-WalbeckNW3751.49426.246
5Osterhofen-ThundorfBY31148.757713.013
5PulheimNW6150.99226.791
5Gelsenkirchen-BuerNW9151.57627.065
5HahausenNI20751.949510.213
5ZwiefaltenBW52948.21989.486
5Altheim, Kreis BiberachBW53448.14799.459
5RiedenburgBY36348.955711.727
5Reichshof-EckenhagenNW34750.99067.695
5Zell am HarmersbachBW24348.34438.072
5HenschtalRP25049.46487.411
5Rudersberg-MichelauBW26648.8539.536
5Boll, Bad (Kläranl.)BW38648.6529.623
5GöggingenBW49648.86219.886
5HerzbergNI23651.625510.369
5WrohmSH754.21289.417
5Eppingen-ElsenzBW22649.16618.848
5Homburg, Bad (Filterwerk)HE25550.24468.572
5Jonsdorf, KurortSN42550.853214.691
5Schömberg-StauseeBW65048.21098.765
5Ellrich-WernaTH24051.583510.709
5BurgauBY48048.430410.401
5JagstzellBW46549.034710.086
5Schleswig-JagelSH2154.4579.52
5AltshausenBW57047.93249.551
5DiepholzNI3852.58818.342
5WesterkappelnNW9252.29027.868
5Essen-Calhorn, Kreis CloppenburgNI3452.75848.022
5HümmerichRP32850.56517.484
5Windeck-DattenfeldNW11050.80387.557
5LissendorfRP40750.31056.623
5Rechenberg-Bienenmühle-HolzhauSN76050.722513.598
5Fladungen-HeufurtBY36650.50510.166
5LooseSH3154.53529.9
5Winterbach, Rems-Murr-KreisBW24148.80319.469
5Frankenhain/LütscheTH58850.736910.765
5RothenbuchBY36349.96859.4
5HagelstadtBY36448.89612.217
5Polsingen-DöckingenBY51048.934310.758
5HöheischweilerRP37049.22877.548
5Klingenthal-KamerunSN73150.359412.483
5Wittmund-AbensNI453.59767.725
5Föritztal-Neuhaus-SchierschnitzTH38850.32511.239
5Hayingen-AnhausenBW59148.2879.499
5Balingen-HeselwangenBW57348.27728.883
5Sigmaringen-LaizBW58148.07199.194
5Neunkirchen-WellesweilerSL23649.3447.229
5Dahlem-SchmidtheimNW57350.41156.561
5Nordhorn-BlankeNI2552.41237.064
5SchollbrunnBY40849.83879.462
5BrockenST113551.798610.618
5Neu-Ulm-HausenBY51448.345510.062
5Nittenau-HartingBY43149.165812.278
5Celle (Stadt)NI3852.614610.072
5Fichtenberg/BW-MichelbächleBW36548.99729.739
5Neuburg/Kammel-LangenhaslachBY48648.311510.377
5Oerlinghausen (Nord)NW20551.96488.658
5Duisburg-BaerlNW2451.50886.701
5Straubenhardt-SchwannBW41948.8458.544
5Bocholt-Liedern (Wasserwerk)NW2351.82936.536
5Muldenberg/Zwickauer MuldeSN71050.411912.406
5Borken in WestfalenNW4751.8736.886
5StraubingBY35148.827512.559
5StadtlohnNW6051.9976.97
5Schleiden-MorsbachNW50050.56366.448
5Münden-GimteNI12251.43919.645
5Burbach-WürgendorfNW41250.75568.125
5BoosBY57148.07910.197
5Neuried-IchenheimBW15048.42897.809
5Bruchsal-HeidelsheimBW13049.11278.637
5Bogen-PfellingBY34348.884612.745
5Zella-Mehlis-BenshausenTH45850.64610.589
5BruchweilerRP54549.79957.227
5Bothel-RahnhorstNI5452.98779.361
5Gevelsberg-OberbrökingNW20351.33297.341
5Haarbach-WolfakirchenBY41648.502713.106
5Selters/WesterwaldRP23250.52187.737
5Saulgau, Bad-BolsternBW63047.98749.458
5RaitenbuchBY55949.009111.124
5OberviechtachBY59649.452112.436
5Diemelstadt-RhodenHE25851.47439.003
5Allmersbach im TalBW30548.91159.48
5VeilsdorfTH39750.416710.815
5WallersdorfBY33548.743812.751
5Brand/OberpfalzBY59249.958911.912
5TrendelburgHE13351.57779.433
5SeckachBW33649.42499.331
5Balingen-BronnhauptenBW61948.26398.813
5Tostedt-TodtglüsingenNI5853.28319.735
5Neuhaus-SteinheidTH79250.471411.084
5WeesbySH2254.83739.148
5Göppingen-JebenhausenBW36848.68899.634
5Sonnenbühl-GenkingenBW78248.40649.189
5Mengen-EnnetachBW55948.05579.318
5Rehlingen-EhlbeckNI6553.085910.161
5Stammbach-QuerenbachBY59750.153111.74
5OberdachstettenBY43249.411510.433
5BirenbachBW34848.74489.648
5Eschenburg-EibelshausenHE29850.80538.338
5Ehingen-KirchenBW59448.27549.635
5Saulgau,BadBW57648.02729.486
5Biedenkopf-WallauHE29650.92758.493
6Horb-BetraBW54448.40958.659
6HohenthannBY46848.657212.088
6Wiesbaden-AuringenHE26350.13218.316
6Essen-BredeneyNW15051.40416.967
6Neunkirchen-Seelscheid-KrawinkelNW19550.84467.372
6SchneifelforsthausRP64950.29686.419
6PockingBY32348.395213.313
6WilhelmsfeldBW34749.46398.768
6EssenbachBY38948.611812.216
6Rottenburg/Niederbayern-NiedereulenbachBY41948.74412.008
6Neuhausen ob Eck-UnterschwandorfBW66347.95198.993
6FichtelbergSN121350.428312.953
6Elsendorf-HorneckBY42948.70211.849
6Eurasburg-FreienriedBY52448.329911.132
6Fichtelberg/Oberfranken-HüttstadlBY65549.980711.837
6Neuenrade-BlintropNW29251.29157.853
6Ettenheim-EttenheimmünsterBW21548.24367.876
6GardingSH154.32828.79
6Abtsgmünd-NeubronnBW47148.87959.971
6WächtersbachHE13850.24359.289
6OhlsbachBW17748.4337.993
6Bischofsgrün (Hohe Reuth)BY66450.050911.793
6GundelsheimBW17049.28599.166
6Gschwend-FrickenhofenBW50948.92719.797
6SchrobenhausenBY41748.553211.284
6Geroda-PlatzBY55350.27779.914
6Groß WittenseeSH1754.40329.765
6Blaubeuren-WennendenBW70548.43699.744
6Gerstetten-DettingenBW56148.599510.131
6Grasellenbach-HammelbachHE44749.63878.836
6Biberbach-MarktBY43648.534610.811
6Grund-Windhausen, BadNI23751.790210.219
6Gladenbach-WeidenhausenHE28250.75928.557
6Goch-AsperdenNW1651.68496.105
6Berleburg, Bad-ArfeldNW43651.01488.431
6Syrgenstein-AltenbergBY55048.661910.309
6HilgenrothRP29550.7377.652
6NewelRP36549.81356.585
6SoltauNI7552.96049.793
6Hersdorf-WeißenseifenRP53050.156.552
6Harztor-Ilfeld-HufhausTH52851.598510.85
6Friedrichshafen-UnterraderachBW46147.68459.44
6Radolfzell-MarkelfingenBW40747.74579
6Simmerath (Kalltalsperre)NW43450.64666.312
6Lam-LambachBY68949.215413.066
6Kelheim-ThaldorfBY38548.877711.89
6Geisenfeld-EngelbrechtsmünsterBY37648.689411.635
6LoichingBY41648.610612.414
6Driburg, Bad-PömbsenNW29451.77599.072
6Zeilarn-GumpersdorfBY40748.277912.871
6Heiligenhaus-AbtskücheNW13151.33926.994
6Wissen/Sieg-HonigsessenRP32050.81847.747
6Eschbronn-MariazellBW71648.18688.467
6Trossingen-SchuraBW73148.05598.644
6TannenbergSN52850.607412.939
6Waldbrunn-LahrHE28050.51218.132
6Deggenhausertal-AzenweilerBW71247.80079.41
6Kreuztal-EichenNW30550.9837.968
6BordelumSH554.63288.937
6MorsbachNW22750.8657.715
6PfarrkirchenBY38148.425212.992
6Kupferzell-RechbachBW35549.24289.678
6UnterföhringBY50448.183911.657
6Deutschneudorf-BrüderwieseSN68950.6213.481
6Nettetal-HülstNW4551.29926.201
6WaibstadtBW23749.29438.905
6Overath-BökeNW22150.96557.275
6EberbachBW13149.45938.959
6Frankenblick-Mengersgereuth-HämmernTH51650.390411.132
6DornumNI353.6467.43
6Elztal-RittersbachBW31249.42519.243
6MengerskirchenHE41950.56358.161
6Lichtenau in WestfalenNW30751.61538.9
6Aulendorf-BlönriedBW56747.92619.592
6Mengkofen-HofdorfBY40348.708512.411
6Borkum-FlugplatzNI353.59846.702
6Langenneufnach-UnterrothanBY57748.27110.623
6AhausNW4652.08136.94
6Driburg, Bad-DringenbergNW20951.66099.078
6Köln-StammheimNW4350.98946.977
6LeckSH754.79038.951
6VilsbiburgBY46248.452712.338
6MettenBY31448.854812.918
6Meßstetten-AppentalBW90048.16948.943
6OwingenBW52847.80649.166
6Saarbrücken-EnsheimSL31949.21287.107
6Trochtelfingen-Hausen an der LauchertBW70448.3039.197
6Emmingen-LiptingenBW74447.93178.858
6Olsberg-BrunskappelNW44251.28278.479
6Marienberg, BadRP54750.66217.96
6BeratzhausenBY46449.102211.796
6Eppishausen-HaselbachBY53148.199410.51
6NandlstadtBY47748.523511.839
6SteinwiesenBY37450.304611.462
6Schmallenberg-SellinghausenNW44351.21278.267
6Trippstadt-NeuhofRP34849.35447.794
6StockachBW53347.85919.015
6RottweilBW58948.18158.635
6Biberach an der Riß-BergerhausenBW60448.10039.805
6WiesensteigBW56548.56829.637
6Münsingen-ApfelstettenBW75548.38519.483
6EppendorfSN44850.803513.24
6Heinade-HellentalNI26851.81229.617
6Mamming-SchneiderbergBY44948.618912.623
6Königsfeld/SchwarzwaldBW73048.14138.428
6Kleiner Feldberg/TaunusHE82250.22188.446
6Mallersdorf-Pfaffenberg-OberlindhartBY39048.754812.211
6Malsburg-MarzellBW71647.76677.72
6KleveNW4651.76126.095
6Bruckberg/Niederbayern-PörndorfBY49848.563811.987
6Sankt Peter-OrdingSH554.32798.603
6SchleusingenTH39950.507110.762
6Tuttlingen-Möhringen-VorstadtBW66847.96828.789
6Landshut-ReithofBY49048.573412.257
7DietersburgBY39748.499612.925
7Donaueschingen-WolterdingenBW71847.97258.415
7Krummhörn-WoquardNI153.43097.082
7Egling/Paar-HeinrichshofenBY53848.198810.985
7Bischofswiesen-WinklBY68947.687112.941
7DensbornRP30850.1226.599
7DinslakenNW4651.57656.784
7Oppenau Oberes RenchtalBW23448.49978.137
7AugsburgBY46248.425310.941
7OrmontRP54950.32896.44
7Schönenberg-KübelbergRP25349.41087.334
7DahnRP20349.14217.78
7Bielefeld-DeppendorfNW10552.07148.456
7Bergzabern, BadRP21049.1077.996
7Marienberg-RübenauSN72750.580313.296
7Horb-AltheimBW56748.46928.63
7Feldberg/SchwarzwaldBW148647.87488.003
7HattstedtSH454.52689.042
7Schweix, Kr. SüdwestpfalzRP38249.13137.508
7DietenheimBW51548.209510.065
7Altomünster-MaisbrunnBY51148.40611.311
7Birx/RhönTH74750.530910.047
7Obersöchering-ReinthalBY67247.747911.255
7Beuren, Kreis Trier-SaarburgRP50549.72916.917
7Lauperath-ScheidchenRP51750.0856.316
7Freiamt-OttoschwandenBW47648.20187.933
7Oberzent-BeerfeldenHE45549.56178.967
7CoesfeldNW8751.96187.158
7Schwäbisch Gmünd-WeilerBW41248.76959.873
7Aldersbach-KramerseppBY37448.618313.062
7Bockhorn/Oberbayern -GrünbachBY45448.328512.003
7Burladingen-HausenBW68648.29629.07
7EggebekSH1854.62829.364
7BobingenBY51448.263810.821
7Kirchberg/Niederbayern -ZellBY68448.902313.144
7Kaufbeuren-OberbeurenBY81547.876110.584
7Eggenthal-GrubBY75347.920910.502
7AitrangBY74447.817310.537
7DriedorfHE48250.63168.181
7Hollenbach/Bayern-SchönbachBY46148.479911.052
7München-FlughafenBY44648.347711.813
7HohenpeißenbergBY97747.800911.01
7MerzigSL17149.45666.626
7Kahler AstenNW83951.18038.489
7Lage, Kreis Lippe-HörsteNW15051.94468.774
7Waldsee, Bad-DinnenriedBW59747.8819.732
7Diedorf/Schwaben-BiburgBY49448.373710.76
7KronburgBY67047.908410.151
7KrempelSH154.32379.024
7KonstanzBW42847.69529.13
7Weihenstephan-DürnastBY47748.402411.694
7OberreichenbachBW64648.73668.656
7Tambach-Dietharz/ApfelstädtTH47650.78710.62
7OchsenhausenBW62148.05799.948
7LangenbachBY43248.434811.845
7JoldelundSH2054.6539.138
7Schönberg/NiederbayernBY54948.839713.34
7Wesel-FlürenNW2551.69276.585
7WesterheimBW82548.52069.618
7WesterheverSH254.38358.709
7Büchlberg-TannödBY45548.654913.507
7Hüfingen-FürstenbergBW78647.89048.553
7SchleswigSH4354.52759.548
7Osterode/HarzNI26051.737110.245
7MerklingenBW68748.51229.764
7Neureichenau-KlafferstraßBY66948.730913.806
7Windorf-OtterskirchenBY39548.622813.288
7Stetten-FrohnstettenBW78048.14179.096
7Tettau-SattelgrundBY56650.443311.263
7Moringen-LutterbeckNI24151.72099.835
7Teunz-WildsteinBY67049.523812.417
7TeuschnitzBY63350.400211.388
7Suhl-HeidersbachTH57650.642710.718
7WesselburenSH254.21018.919
7MemmingenBY61447.982110.138
7Medebach-BergeNW37551.16838.712
7Mulfingen/JagstBW29449.34239.807
7Lonsee-EttlenschießBW66348.56599.924
7LangquaidBY39348.826912.059
7Löhnberg-ObershausenHE23050.56178.238
7Nattheim-FleinheimBW53148.707110.299
7Steingaden-LauterbachBY77947.711210.875
7Neuhaus am RennwegTH84550.500311.134
7LochumRP46350.60997.858
7SontheimBY62548.002310.356
7SonnenBY84748.681913.735
7Lauterberg,Bad-BartolfeldeNI30651.595710.463
7Solingen-HohenscheidNW15251.147.093
7Willebadessen-BorlinghausenNW27351.58929.029
7FahrenzhausenBY45948.363111.563
7ScheyernBY47948.502511.454
7OttobeurenBY66747.930310.31
7Marienberg-ReitzenhainSN77450.547713.223
7Grainet-RehbergBY62848.789413.629
7Pörnbach-PuchBY39248.626111.472
7FürstenzellBY47648.545113.353
7Heidenheim/BrenzBW52248.684910.142
7Sachsa, BadNI29351.590910.569
7Heldenstein-WeidenbachBY43148.252912.339
7Rot an der Rot-BuchBW69047.958910.013
7Wurzach, Bad-OberschwarzachBW71747.95629.88
7Wurmannsquick-EgelsbergBY47448.356912.767
7Hellenthal-UdenbrethNW65050.41046.39
7SandbergBY51850.351810.003
7Wuppertal-BuchenhofenNW13451.22567.105
7Moorenweis-GrunertshofenBY54348.186211.088
7BabenhausenBY56648.149710.255
8Maisach-GalgenBY53148.20711.203
8Neckargemünd-KleingemündBW11749.39458.804
8TüßlingBY41348.20812.629
8MurnauBY62547.668911.223
8Brannenburg-DegerndorfBY48347.724112.109
8Losheim-NiederlosheimSL27549.50136.786
8Feldkirchen-Westerham-LenzmühleBY51747.941111.9
8PlettenbergNW26851.19567.848
8RotthalmünsterBY38848.361713.193
8Amerang-PfaffingBY51648.019712.292
8Langenburg-AtzenrodBW45849.25759.859
8OsterzellBY72447.879610.744
8BenediktbeuernBY63547.706411.413
8Andechs-ErlingBY68247.963611.177
8Vilgertshofen-PflugdorfBY68247.969210.915
8Oberharz am Brocken-SorgeST50251.692610.697
8Falkenberg,Kr.Rottal-InnBY47148.483212.724
8Hirschhorn (Neckar)HE12549.45238.906
8Bonndorf/SchwarzwaldBW87547.81948.334
8Manderscheid-SonnenhofRP41350.10156.8
8PidingBY45747.772412.907
8Mudau-SchloßauBW49649.54369.155
8Taufkirchen/Vils-BaumBY49048.327712.171
8CarlsfeldSN89550.431312.611
8Mehring, Kr. Altötting-NiederholzBY41348.18712.809
8Willingen/HochsauerlandHE58451.29158.598
8ChiemingBY55147.884312.54
8TennenbronnBW65148.18728.366
8RheinfeldenBW28347.5597.772
8Aibling, Bad-EllmosenBY50847.877812.024
8Weingarten, Kr. RavensburgBW44147.80629.62
8Ebersberg-HalbingBY59248.100311.987
8GottmadingenBW43747.73448.793
8Schweitenkirchen-SünzhausenBY50048.515111.654
8MühldorfBY40648.27912.502
8Grainau-EibseeBY100847.456210.993
8München-StadtBY51548.163211.542
8MünstertalBW45347.8697.808
8StöttenBW73448.66569.864
8Blumberg-RandenBW81647.8198.577
8Bodenfelde-AmelithNI26051.69579.513
8FrauenneuhartingBY50948.037812.049
8Säckingen, Bad/ RheinBW29547.55827.977
8Waldkirchen-RichardsreutBY50348.747413.614
8Westendorf, Kreis OstallgäuBY67947.932910.717
8Battenberg-Hof KarlsburgHE59051.06628.537
8OberpframmernBY60648.018411.806
8Schäftlarn-Kloster SchäftlarnBY55547.976711.469
8OberschleißheimBY48448.244311.552
8Egling/Isar-AttenhamBY70847.93211.558
8KatzhütteTH45250.546711.031
8Lottstetten-NackBW41447.6068.58
8Isen-WestachBY54948.202212.038
8Herdwangen-SchönachBW60747.88369.223
8ErdwegBY47748.332411.298
8FreilassingBY41147.845412.988
8SingenBW44547.77388.821
8Berleburg, Bad-StünzelNW61050.98378.368
8SatrupSH3454.68549.626
8Tacherting-SpreitBY50748.08912.507
8Erndtebrück-BirkelbachNW50051.01498.282
8OrtenburgBY38448.536913.227
8Wörishofen, BadBY62648.006710.621
8ForstinningBY50848.172311.906
8Laasphe, Bad-HesselbachNW45950.88648.368
8Röhrnbach-ReisersbergBY53348.778913.494
8Wessobrunn-PuitlBY75547.853311.008
8Wielenbach (Demollstr.)BY55147.882711.157
8Simbach/InnBY35848.271813.027
8Oberbergkirchen-SchörgingBY46048.302812.369
8OberharmersbachBW37248.38628.142
8AttenkamBY67047.877411.364
8Wasserburg/Inn-ReisachBY48248.045112.192
8SchmückeTH93850.654510.769
8Schöllnach-TaidingBY41748.773413.18
8WasserkuppeHE92050.49739.942
8KraillingBY55348.094911.405
8Passau-MaierhofBY32948.580513.415
9Burgkirchen/Alz-HöreshamBY45048.150712.706
9BuchenbachBW44547.96257.998
9Schopfheim-EichenBW39947.64647.844
9BreitnauBW100047.93858.076
9Raubling-PfraundorfBY45047.810912.125
9RosenheimBY44247.875312.128
9Sankt Oswald-RiedlhütteBY75548.886113.426
9München-KirchtruderingBY52648.128311.671
9Wernigerode-SchierkeST60951.765810.653
9Obing-IlzhamBY59648.003612.377
9Baden-Baden-GeroldsauBW24048.7278.245
9Oberndorf/NeckarBW51648.28518.576
9Rothenfelde, BadNI9652.10388.18
9StarnbergBY5854811.354
9PhilippsreutBY92248.880513.663
9Attendorn-NeulisternohlNW29851.11437.88
9OpfenbachBY59847.62889.835
9Schmelz-HüttersdorfSL22349.41496.836
9Schwarzach/BadenBW24449.37568.976
9Monschau-KalterherbergNW54150.52026.208
9Kaisersbach-CronhütteBW48948.9179.687
9Lindlar-OberlichtinghagenNW33751.06457.443
9ZwieselBY61549.02813.238
9Haslach im KinzigtalBW21848.27668.084
9Waging am SeeBY47647.923712.755
9Palling-LampertshamBY56647.991612.685
9Endorf, Bad-JollingBY51947.922912.283
9Kohlgrub, Bad (Rosshof)BY74247.665211.08
9WindenBW30348.13728.009
9TeisendorfBY49847.852612.828
9Löffingen-DittishausenBW77647.9148.368
9WermelskirchenNW24451.14997.187
9Schiltach/ KinzigBW31048.29348.306
9Großerlach-MannenweilerBW52449.0219.603
9Kißlegg, Kr. RavensburgBW64047.77779.887
9WolfachBW29648.29538.239
9Hückeswagen (Bevertalsperre)NW29851.14347.365
9Horn-Bad Meinberg - LeopoldstalNW24251.84168.969
9Breckerfeld-WengebergNW44051.24887.467
9HolzkirchenBY68547.882311.696
9KraftisriedBY83147.767410.46
9Wipperfürth-GardewegNW36051.16377.423
9Haag, Kreis MühldorfBY53048.15312.17
9Oberhaching-LaufzornBY60448.01311.552
9LüdenscheidNW38751.24527.642
9TholeySL38749.47377.038
9Herrenalb, Bad/ThermeBW35148.80428.443
9Betzweiler-WäldeBW53848.38468.478
9Marxzell-SchielbergBW40148.84788.445
10VogtBW65347.75959.772
10Traunreut-FrühlingBY58847.952612.626
10KißleggBW69847.77469.909
10Weiskirchen/SaarSL38049.55346.812
10Saldenburg-EntschenreuthBY45748.783213.314
10Sankt EnglmarBY80549.002912.823
10GraflingBY44848.89612.976
10Berchtesgaden-OberauBY71647.652513.056
10Achberg-DoberatsweilerBW49847.61049.698
10Titisee-Neustadt-WaldauBW91847.97618.175
10Suhl-GehlbergTH73750.674210.79
10Irschenberg-KasthubBY71347.817711.868
10EsloheNW35151.2548.156
10Herzberg-LonauNI33651.68910.357
10Wildbad, Bad-CalmbachBW38348.78488.576
10Chiemsee-HerrenchiemseeBY53547.866512.395
10Flintsbach/Inn-AstenBY109947.699712.116
10Oberndorf/Neckar-AistaigBW47548.31478.573
10Hengersberg-UnterfrohnstettenBY36848.81413.046
10Ramsau-Schwarzeck/SchmuckBY108847.627912.901
10Mauth-FinsterauBY101248.935913.574
10Börfink-ThranenweierRP58549.70677.097
10Haidmühle-BischofsreutBY101548.847913.727
10Bayersoien, BadBY81147.692110.995
10Wutöschingen-OfteringenBW39547.67838.38
10Wangen/Allgäu-SchwaderbergBW66647.70969.866
10Garmisch-PartenkirchenBY71947.48311.062
10TrostbergBY56048.031112.539
10NesselwangBY88047.634710.507
11Grafenhausen/HochschwarzwaldBW89247.77288.257
11GrebenhainHE43550.48769.332
11Untergriesbach-GlotzingBY57348.559913.749
11Altusried-KrugzellBY64347.798610.253
11BrennesBY103549.133313.142
11BraunlageNI60751.723410.602
11BerchtesgadenBY59947.639213.006
11Oberried/BadenBW46647.93277.946
11Siegsdorf-Maria EckBY83847.793212.619
11Pfronten-RehbichelBY88447.606310.559
11WegscheidBY66948.596413.785
11Ühlingen-BirkendorfBW76347.74528.311
11Untrasried-ManebergBY82247.834610.368
11Leutkirch-HerlazhofenBW67247.795510.032
11Aschau-InnerkoyBY60747.78612.336
11KemptenBY70547.723310.334
11Meinerzhagen-RedlendorfNW38651.08997.628
11Sigmarszell-ZeisertsweilerBY50847.57769.74
11EisenbachBW97647.96348.269
12Anger-StoißbergBY82847.80312.819
12Aschau-SteinBY68147.727512.298
12Oy-Mittelberg-PetersthalBY88647.636210.389
12Reit im WinklBY68647.675412.469
12Rettenberg-KranzeggBY85647.585610.323
12Hindelang, Bad-GailenbergBY98047.512110.355
12Ettal-GraswangBY86747.572811.026
12GörisriedBY81947.703410.513
12Ilmenau-FrauenwaldTH76850.592110.857
12OberreuteBY89647.55389.94
12BrünnsteinhausBY134547.644612.098
12MarktschellenbergBY50647.704613.037
12LoßburgBW66748.41428.452
12Lenzkirch-RuhbühlBW85447.85978.23
12Neureichenau-DuschlbergBY88048.7913.728
12Waakirchen-DemmelbergBY81447.756411.692
12Görwihl-BurgBW78247.65878.075
12OberammergauBY83247.60311.06
12Kiefersfelden-GachBY51847.618712.166
12Kreuth-GlashütteBY89747.610511.646
12Elzach-FisnachtBW43148.20128.108
12Nohfelden-GonnesweilerSL40349.55687.071
12Siegsdorf-HöllBY71947.83512.654
12Wertach-BichelBY97447.59310.408
13Buchenberg-KreuzthalBY84547.708310.131
13VöhrenbachBW96848.02778.289
13TittlingBY50648.726413.35
13BartholomäBW65948.75849.985
13SchöfwegBY75448.836713.23
13LenggriesBY69747.6811.582
13Simonswald-ObersimonswaldBW42848.08218.091
13SimmersfeldBW71848.61918.524
13ForbachBW30448.67048.353
13ImmenstadtBY72747.562110.215
13Bischofswiesen-LoiplBY86747.652312.925
14Ruhpolding-SeehausBY74647.711112.621
14Rippoldsau, BadBW49348.42458.33
14Oberstdorf-BirgsauBY94147.338810.266
14OberstdorfBY80647.398410.275
14Freudenstadt-KniebisBW89848.4728.305
14Jachenau-TannernBY72347.627911.516
14SchönwaldBW102548.10048.197
14Immenstadt-ReuteBY95947.607810.202
15Baiersbronn-RuhesteinBW91448.56158.222
15Sankt Blasien-MenzenschwandBW88247.83098.069
15FreudenstadtBW79748.45388.409
15Baiersbronn-MitteltalBW59948.51168.317
15Obere Firstalm/Schlierseer BergeBY137347.670511.853
16Dachsberg-WolpadingenBW88147.70048.105
16UtzenfeldBW67047.8217.896
16BalderschwangBY103947.46510.104
16Bernau-GoldbachBW92847.8158.025
17ZugspitzeBY295647.42110.984
18TodtmoosBW78147.72797.998