lat
lon
0Ilmenau-Gräfinau-AngstedtTH40850.704111.018
0Kirchdorf/PoelMV1453.999511.434
0Wolfhagen-WenigenhasungenHE30251.33269.25
0Groß Kiesow-SchlagtowMV3454.011713.499
0KarlstadtBY17449.95519.776
0Rabenau-KarsdorfSN40450.942913.702
0Karstädt/PrignitzBB3253.172411.749
0WolfenbüttelNI8452.178110.536
0Bernstadt a. d. Eigen-KemnitzSN32551.055814.796
0Helbedündorf-KeulaTH42851.33410.529
0Kirchdorf, Kreis DiepholzNI3452.60078.852
0Wittstock-Rote MühleBB6853.186412.494
0Heiligenstadt, Heilbad-KalteneberTH44751.31810.134
0Hatten-DingstedeNI3153.02928.422
0Wittmund-CarolinensielNI153.69617.808
0DettumNI9552.170510.669
0KitzingenBY19349.736310.178
0Tangerhütte-WindbergeST4852.522411.714
0Warmsen-MorlingeNI5052.428.891
0KleßenBB3852.73912.498
0KleveNW4651.76126.095
0Kleve-KellenNW1451.8126.162
0KamenNW6051.58547.653
0KallmünzBY36649.157211.96
0WismarMV1753.902611.425
0Erxleben-BregenstedtST14652.253611.229
0Zingst, OstseeheilbadMV154.431712.683
0ZernienNI8353.070410.883
0Hude/OldenburgNI453.12288.42
0ZemitzMV1353.975813.751
0Stützengrün-HundshübelSN60450.546612.57
0ZehdenickBB5152.966313.326
0XantenNW2051.6976.397
0Schneverdingen-OsterwedeNI6153.13289.759
0WunstorfNI4952.46269.424
0Schleswig-JagelSH2154.4579.52
0Kalefeld-DögerodeNI19451.802610.065
0Uckerland-KarlsteinBB4153.427713.816
0WulfersdorfBB7953.24612.415
0Söllingen, Kr. HelmstedtNI9152.095710.932
0MarxenNI3853.305210.012
0Jonsdorf, KurortSN42550.853214.691
0Jühnsdorf-BlankenfeldeBB4552.319413.387
0Jülich (Kläranlage)NW7650.93166.343
0Kahl/MainBY10850.06438.993
0WolgastMV1654.047713.767
0KlinkMV6853.463512.607
0KnauTH45450.65211.72
0HohwachtSH854.319410.673
0LebusBB4852.433814.522
0WesterkappelnNW9252.29027.868
0LangenhagenNI23051.537410.326
0WesenbergMV7853.294512.969
0LangerwischBB4052.317513.067
0Wesel-FlürenNW2551.69276.585
0Altenberg-LauensteinSN50250.784213.818
0Laußnitz-GlauschnitzSN16751.267113.846
0Lauterberg,Bad-BartolfeldeNI30551.595710.463
0WernigerodeST23351.845410.768
0LeckSH754.79038.951
0Langelsheim (Innerstetalsperre)NI23351.916510.298
0LeerNI753.21387.474
0LeinefeldeTH35651.393210.312
0LemgoNW13752.04238.905
0Lenzen/ElbeBB2053.100711.486
0Werlte-WehmNI3552.83427.674
0Gardelegen-LetzlingenST7152.442311.485
0OstritzSN20451.026514.935
0LeutenbergTH29850.556311.465
0WerlNW8551.57637.887
0Langelsheim-AstfeldNI20951.926210.346
0Fehmarn-BisdorfSH554.463811.142
0KöckteST5952.523311.126
0WiesmoorNI1153.42547.738
0KöhlenNI653.53248.868
0KönigsmoorNI4053.22799.652
0KönigswarthaSN14251.311314.334
0Krakow am SeeMV5053.647212.258
0Kratzeburg-GranzinMV6853.413312.903
0Kremmen-Groß ZiethenBB4652.727713.012
0Mühlhausen/Thüringen-WindebergTH34551.271410.512
0GersdorfMV5254.080511.742
0ThyrowBB4352.253413.236
0NeetzowMV953.881913.405
0FehmarnSH354.528311.06
0KuhbierBB5953.148612.085
0WiesenburgBB18752.120612.458
0KyritzBB4052.936212.409
0Laasphe, Bad-HesselbachNW45950.88648.368
0Laatzen-RethenNI6352.28979.813
0LachendorfNI4852.625510.249
0Lage, Kreis Lippe-HörsteNW15051.94468.774
0Weyhe-MelchiorshausenNI1252.97398.806
0WesterstedeNI753.25047.935
0Rechenberg-Bienenmühle-HolzhauSN76050.722513.598
0HohnSH1054.31629.538
0RemptendorfTH49550.527611.66
0Greifswalder OieMV1254.243713.91
0Huy-PabstorfST11252.030410.962
0GörlitzSN23951.162114.95
0GöschitzTH40850.627511.868
0Dresden-GohlisSN10751.089513.632
0Graal-Müritz, SeeheilbadMV254.247512.237
0Grabow (Kläranlage Fahlenkamp)MV2853.265111.504
0Steinhagen-NegastMV1754.248413.041
0Lügde-PaenbruchNW25851.86649.271
0GreifswaldMV254.096713.405
0Münster/OsnabrückNW4852.13447.696
0Klingenthal-KamerunSN73150.359412.483
0GrevesmühlenMV2353.831211.171
0Tangerhütte-GriebenST3852.423311.966
0Papenhagen-HoikenhagenMV1854.141313.006
0Groß BerßenNI2752.75537.481
0Groß LüsewitzMV3554.071412.323
0Schorfheide-Groß SchönebeckBB5552.909413.537
0Groß WittenseeSH1554.40329.765
0GroßenbrodeSH354.372611.082
0CadenbergeNI153.75969.04
0Uhlstädt-Kirchhasel-NiederkrossenTH17350.757711.517
0Goch-AsperdenNW1651.68496.105
0GrünowBB5653.315413.933
0NossenSN30651.050713.3
0Bielefeld-DeppendorfNW10552.07148.456
0Stollberg-GablenzSN51150.668612.76
0Berkholz-MeyenburgBB1453.044314.242
0Gager-Groß ZickerMV454.296613.69
0GardelegenST4752.512911.394
0Groß LukowMV5453.525513.016
0Garrel-NikolausdorfNI1652.97998.085
0GeiselwindBY35149.77410.467
0Lüdinghausen-BrochtrupNW5951.76637.519
0Geldern-WalbeckNW3751.49426.246
0Borrentin-WolkwitzMV4353.80812.96
0Gemünden/Main-AdelsbergBY21650.03299.736
0Breckerfeld-WengebergNW44051.24887.467
0GenthinST3552.387512.16
0Gera-LeumnitzTH31150.881212.128
0KarlshagenMV154.104913.823
0Mühlhausen/Thüringen-GörmarTH19351.206110.497
0DemkerST3652.507511.855
0Römhild-SülzdorfTH33050.409910.49
0Glücksburg-MeierwikSH1254.82739.505
0DörnickSH2754.165410.351
0DörpenNI852.95427.319
0Schönhausen (Elbe)ST3352.581212.042
0Hiddensee-VitteMV154.57513.104
0Heimbach-DüttlingNW38550.60866.549
0Ludwigsburg, Kr.UckermarkBB4453.35713.98
0HepstedtNI2953.26049.091
0FriedlandMV2453.655713.536
0Herleshausen-ArchfeldHE38051.042510.146
0EmdenNI053.38817.228
0PenkefitzNI1253.139511.116
0Hesel-SchwerinsdorfNI753.29967.664
0HettstedtST15251.638311.504
0BergeBB4052.619812.786
0Rosenthal-BielatalSN46250.837714.071
0HirschbergTH44650.40411.819
0Mansfeld-AnnarodeST32151.550411.403
0Bertsdorf-HörnitzSN27150.899214.745
0Hörstel-RiesenbeckNW4652.23967.644
0HofBY56550.312311.876
0Zwischenahn, BadNI953.20027.986
0LichtentanneSN34950.687912.432
0VentschowMV4353.778411.559
0Zülpich-EnzenNW18950.65756.694
0Heiligenhaus-AbtskücheNW13151.33926.994
0StendalST3152.606911.88
0Kyffhäuserland-GünserodeTH24351.297811.053
0HankensbüttelNI10852.719910.598
0ParumMV1053.811912.114
0Rheda-Wiedenbrück-LintelNW7351.8778.357
0Sohland/SpreeSN29151.059414.426
0HahausenNI20751.949510.213
0Grambow-SchwennenzMV5253.383714.372
0HalberstadtST11151.904511.062
0Ostenfeld (Rendsburg)SH1454.31949.805
0Hamburg-NeuwiedenthalHH353.47779.895
0Hamminkeln (Mühlenrott)NW2351.72176.583
0Hannover-HerrenhausenNI5052.39659.662
0ZeesenBB4552.261413.615
0HannoverNI5552.46449.677
0HarsewinkelNW6351.97538.209
0Harzburg, BadNI20151.900210.569
0HarzgerodeST40451.65211.136
0HaselünneNI2252.69817.515
0Wendisch EvernNI6253.213910.47
0Hattingen-HolthausenNW16451.38457.213
0Barsinghausen-EgestorfNI9652.29119.496
0HavelbergST3452.838812.062
0Lichtenhain-MittelndorfSN32150.938314.209
0Lienen-KattenvenneNW5552.12117.869
0Fürstenberg/HavelBB5353.198613.151
0PulsnitzSN27051.200614.02
0StadtlohnNW6051.9976.97
0Plau am SeeMV6653.458412.241
0PlauenSN38750.481812.13
0Süderholz-NeuendorfMV554.103413.153
0PolleNI27051.87999.395
0Prenzlau (Ewaldshof)BB5753.284913.928
0Sooden-Allendorf, BadHE19951.289.984
0PritzwalkBB8353.172812.156
0PulheimNW6150.99226.791
0PutbusMV4054.364313.477
0PicherMV4553.350511.345
0SoltauNI7552.96049.793
0Radeberg-KleinerkmannsdorfSN27651.074913.927
0Rahden-KleinendorfNW4152.44618.59
0Simmerath (Kalltalsperre)NW43450.64666.312
0RastedeNI1653.24278.223
0RatheburMV1053.740913.79
0RathenowBB3052.609212.362
0SibbesseNI18752.05419.909
0FürstenauNI4652.5167.676
0StadtrodaTH24850.851511.716
0Arnstein-UlzigerodeST21751.679411.364
0RegenstaufBY34549.138812.116
0ParchimMV4653.431911.829
0Ostercappeln-SchwagstorfNI5852.36568.201
0Osterholz-ScharmbeckNI1353.2338.807
0StrasburgMV6653.516213.737
0Wittenberg-StraachST12051.950512.6
0OttbergenNI12152.150310.087
0Ottersberg-OtterstedtNI1753.14039.151
0OvelgönneNI253.38198.449
0Frankenfeld-HedernNI1852.76599.404
0PapenburgNI753.06437.481
0Elbe-PareyST3652.37811.986
0StapelburgST22551.902510.668
0Tanna-SpielmesTH54450.463811.933
0PassowBB1253.14214.107
0Kyffhäuserland-SteinthalebenTH38051.395411.072
0PelzerhakenSH254.089310.877
0Pentling-MattingBY34648.963412.007
0PerlebergBB4053.095211.86
0Steinhagen-BrockhagenNW8252.00358.345
0PetershagenNW4352.38179.017
0PetkusBB14551.989313.36
0RedefinMV1653.346911.199
0RegnitzlosauBY50350.2912.027
0Oschersleben/BodeST8052.023911.24
0SagardMV454.515913.53
0Rothenfelde, BadNI9552.10388.18
0SchwarmeNI1252.90819.045
0Schwanewede-NeuenkirchenNI153.23388.511
0Rüting-DiedrichshagenMV3153.804911.206
0ScholleneST2952.66312.181
0Schönwald/Ofr.-BrunnBY60850.184712.079
0SchönermarkBB6353.331213.732
0SchönbeckMV4353.584413.573
0SchmidmühlenBY45549.280611.914
0Salzgitter-LichtenbergNI15352.12510.291
0RothemühlMV2453.595413.812
0Salzhausen, Kreis HarburgNI4153.222610.175
0SalzkottenNW9351.70988.579
0Salzuflen, BadNW13552.10428.752
0SalzwedelST2952.856811.131
0Sankt Peter-OrdingSH554.32798.603
0Sassendorf, Bad-BeusingsenNW17151.54398.18
0SatrupSH3554.68549.626
0SchackenslebenST9552.19811.421
0SchleizTH50150.567911.804
0EsselNI2852.67979.652
0Rotenburg-BraachHE19051.00849.688
0RehauBY58650.221412.027
0SchwinkendorfMV6353.644912.681
0RehbergMV10153.44213.462
0Rehburg-LoccumNI6052.43969.133
0Seligenstadt-WaldhofHE11950.02428.96
0ReinholterodeTH33651.424810.189
0Marienberg-ReitzenhainSN77450.547713.223
0RekenNW5951.81187.09
0KöhnSH4054.344410.458
0SeesenNI18651.90410.188
0SeehausenST2152.891111.729
0Rheinsberg/MarkBB5753.110912.895
0Rotenburg (Wümme)NI3253.12889.339
0Ribnitz-DamgartenMV954.237712.433
0SchwarzholzST3052.74711.979
0RitschenhausenTH30950.508410.436
0Schwarzenbach-GötzmannsgrünBY52250.192611.893
0Röbel/MüritzMV7353.370412.617
0RoggenhagenMV4853.66113.411
0SchwarzburgTH27750.644111.193
0Dessau-Roßlau-RodlebenST7651.898312.197
0Rostock-WarnemündeMV554.180312.08
0Osnabrück-HasteNI6752.30358.044
0OranienbaumST6451.800512.41
0Gardelegen-LindstedterhorstST3552.60611.556
0KrümmelMV6453.268112.722
0DewichowMV253.949713.974
0Mellrichstadt-MühlfeldBY33750.448810.343
0Warpe-HelzendorfNI2552.75939.071
0Waren (Müritz)MV7353.519612.665
0Wangerland-MinsenNI253.7087.974
0WalkendorfMV3353.969912.538
0Waldkappel-SchemmernHE31751.11369.815
0Berge/PrignitzBB5453.240111.871
0MeyenburgBB9853.308312.293
0Mittenwalde/UckermarkBB7453.184613.654
0Garsebach bei MeißenSN15851.129413.432
0WaderslohNW9651.75768.263
0Monschau-KalterherbergNW54150.52026.208
0Moormerland-NeermoorNI053.3117.432
0VisselhövedeNI5253.00479.601
0VersmoldNW6452.01078.16
0Verden-DauelsenNI2152.95869.226
0Muldenberg/Zwickauer MuldeSN71050.411912.406
0VehlowBB4653.016812.317
0VechtaNI4152.75628.301
0MelleNI8552.21478.383
0Aschersleben-MehringenST10751.725911.51
0VarchentinMV5253.567312.872
0LüdenscheidNW38751.24527.642
0LintheBB4852.156912.786
0Lippstadt-BökenfördeNW9251.63368.394
0List auf SyltSH2555.0118.412
0SteyerbergNI3152.56539.014
0Weiterstadt-SchneppenhausenHE10349.92988.576
0Espelkamp-IsenstedtNW6552.34528.647
0LübstorfMV5053.72711.409
0LüchowNI1652.972411.137
0Kamenz-CunnersdorfSN16651.312214.049
0Amtsberg-WeißbachSN41050.734713.025
0WeesbySH2254.83739.148
0LunowBB2352.921314.109
0MähringBY67749.911312.527
0MagdeburgST7952.102911.582
0Waldsassen-HatzenreuthBY50350.01212.377
0Karstädt-BirkholzBB2553.111711.655
0ManschnowBB1252.546814.545
0MarienbergSN63950.651113.146
0RaschauSN50450.521912.828
0Wedemark-ElzeNI3952.58839.738
0VarelNI753.38358.132
0UsedomMV353.877413.929
0OlfenNW4951.70667.356
0Starkenberg-TegkwitzTH19650.977112.341
0TirpersdorfSN49250.435612.257
0Nordhorn-BlankeNI2452.41247.064
0Nordstemmen-MahlertenNI9552.15189.795
0Northeim-ImbshausenNI21251.76310.041
0NottulnNW11551.92867.334
0ThüngersheimBY19749.8859.846
0Themar-TachbachTH35750.529610.616
0OberbobritzschSN42750.86713.46
0TeterowMV3353.76112.557
0HohenreinkendorfBB4853.225214.33
0Tirschenreuth-LodermühlBY50149.857612.354
0SulingenNI5552.6838.833
0Lohmen/SachsenSN19550.993313.98
0Schwarzatal-OberweißbachTH58850.586711.155
0Oberwiesenthal, KurortSN85050.421912.986
0Bothel-RahnhorstNI5352.98789.361
0Oelsnitz/VogtlandSN43550.424112.179
0StüdenitzBB2852.888112.276
0OettelinMV2353.858912.062
0Oldenburg in HolsteinSH654.295210.896
0Wechselburg-MeusenSN23851.000212.799
0NienburgNI2552.67119.222
0Zerbst-NedlitzST9852.073812.229
0Twist-HebelermeerNI1752.7437.075
0NettelseeSH4054.173310.186
0BernittMV5053.904311.886
0Neuruppin-Gühlen GlienickeBB8953.052812.756
0Neuburg-SteinhausenMV3853.942911.609
0UetzeNI6052.458810.188
0Neuenahr, Bad-AhrweilerRP11150.53467.085
0UeckermündeMV153.744514.069
0MenzBB7853.10213.042
0NeuhardenbergBB1452.590214.238
0TwistNI1852.63247.11
0Nideggen-SchmidtNW35050.67436.424
0TrollenhagenMV6853.599813.303
0TribseesMV1054.065412.765
0TreuenbrietzenBB5552.107512.882
0Südeichsfeld-WendehausenTH29051.159410.247
0Tostedt-TodtglüsingenNI5753.28319.735
0Neustadt am RübenbergeNI4152.59.494
0Neustadt-Glewe-FriedrichsmoorMV3553.457111.568
0TorgelowMV1053.637614.015
0TöpenBY53650.393611.873
0Fürstenwalde/SpreeBB4052.353914.065
0Heeslingen-WiersdorfNI2753.29899.335
0BreeseBB2353.002111.796
0Dresden-StrehlenSN11951.024913.775
0EggebekSH1754.62829.364
0Beckum-VellernNW12751.79488.071
0BelmNI10352.3178.169
0Bentheim, BadNI5052.30187.13
0BeratzhausenBY46449.102211.796
0Wittingen-VorhopNI7252.642310.662
0SatowMV6754.000111.86
0DüsseldorfNW3751.2966.768
0Bergen/RügenMV8254.421513.437
0DübenST9551.926512.385
0DrognitzTH50450.589211.576
0Dresden-HosterwitzSN11251.022113.847
0Hähnichen-TrebusSN16351.344514.838
0Dresden-KlotzscheSN22851.127813.754
0DrensteinfurtNW7251.75857.752
0Dormagen-ZonsNW3751.11576.851
0Dollart-KanalpolderNI253.22897.219
0Dippoldiswalde-ReinbergSN35950.911613.708
0DinslakenNW4651.57656.784
0DinklageNI2352.67468.114
0Wilsdruff-MohornSN28551.006313.471
0Bernburg/Saale (Nord)ST8551.821811.711
0Berne-KatjenbüttelNI153.15538.539
0Ostbevern-SchirlheideNW5552.00877.851
0Duisburg-BaerlNW2451.50886.701
0Rinteln-VolksenNI21252.13849.111
0Eibenstock-NeidhardtsthalSN54350.531212.599
0Deuerling-HeimbergBY48249.020811.891
0EmsdettenNW4352.17037.563
0ErfdeSH1854.29929.316
0Neustadt a. Rbg.-DudensenNI4152.59719.44
0BallerstedtST3752.732111.712
0Borkum-FlugplatzNI353.59846.702
0AhausNW4652.08136.94
0Bedburg-Weiler HohenholzNW10151.01496.517
0Aurich-WiesensNI853.45857.574
0Ennigerloh-OstenfeldeNW10451.84188.06
0HehlenNI13351.97849.475
0EngerNW12852.158.522
0HoyerswerdaSN11651.449214.253
0Emsbüren-AhldeNI4852.36847.294
0Tülau-FahrenhorstNI7552.57810.883
0Apelern-KleinhegesdorfNI11752.31969.321
0Neualbenreuth-EgglasgrünBY59649.952312.371
0Sankt Egidien-KuhschnappelSN32150.80212.636
0BarnebergST14352.115511.078
0BarnstorfNI3752.69658.487
0Barsinghausen-HohenbostelNI11052.31999.43
0Langenwetzendorf-GöttendorfTH38950.66112.075
0BarthMV354.340512.71
0Aerzen-PosteholzNI21152.09369.208
0BaumgartenMV5153.814911.881
0Kubschütz, Kr. BautzenSN23451.160414.504
0Lingen-BaccumNI4052.51267.413
0Overath-BökeNW22150.96557.275
0Hameln-HastenbeckNI7752.08189.407
0AueSN39350.590812.713
0Borken in WestfalenNW4751.8736.886
0BurgkunstadtBY27850.142911.232
0MünchehofeBB4452.148813.835
0BoizenburgMV4553.391110.687
0Burg-BlumenthalST3952.324111.833
0BordelumSH554.63288.937
0BoltenhagenMV1554.002711.19
0Osterwieck-RimbeckST1005210.632
0BückeburgNI6852.28179.089
0Rosengarten-KleckenNI8253.36299.943
0GerolsteinRP53050.2376.66
0BordesholmSH3054.171110.043
0Westheide-BornST6652.374511.465
0Burgwedel-KleinburgwedelNI5352.50699.879
0PeterslahrRP16650.61817.478
0BrüelMV2553.742611.709
0Brück-GömnigkBB5252.169212.733
0Frohburg-GnandsteinSN20351.020712.573
0Weitramsdorf-TambachBY29650.234710.862
0BoxbergSN12651.404114.568
0BramscheNI7552.40837.968
0Friesoythe-AltenoytheNI653.06437.902
0Neu MadlitzBB4652.365314.247
0BremenHB453.04518.798
0Bremen (Bürgerpark)HB253.09588.827
0BreddenbergNI1452.9567.616
0BurgstädtSN32550.913912.807
0Burkau-KleinhänchenSN20551.206514.237
0DemminMV2253.916412.977
0Waltrop-AbdinghofNW6051.59667.404
0Delmenhorst-AdelheideNI1153.01638.611
0Bielefeld-SennestadtNW12751.93948.593
0Bienenbüttel-BargdorfNI3153.117310.49
0Heinade-HellentalNI27051.81229.617
0Emstal, BadHE28551.20889.254
0DanndorfNI6952.426510.917
0Schauenburg-ElgershausenHE31751.28359.359
0Bispingen-Steinbeck/LuheNI9753.115810.069
0Bissendorf-SchledehausenNI9452.28428.251
0Blankenburg/HarzST19451.790110.971
0Edertal-BergheimHE19351.15899.146
0CuxhavenNI553.87138.706
0Bleckede-WalmsburgNI1253.240110.852
0Rossau-MoosheimSN30151.013313.096
0SchmarsowMV1953.875313.21
0Bocholt-Liedern (Wasserwerk)NW2351.82936.536
0ZielitzST5252.299411.673
0CoesfeldNW8751.96187.158
0CölpinMV8053.523113.429
0BockenemNI12552.014710.131
0ChemnitzSN41650.791312.872
0Celle (Stadt)NI3852.614610.072
0Carpin-SerrahnMV7153.344513.203
0CarlsfeldSN89550.431312.611
0Krölpa-RockendorfTH28950.68211.515
0ButzowBB4052.492712.6
0ErkelenzNW9251.07136.327
0Berga/ElsterTH26550.752412.167
0Geringswalde-AltgeringswaldeSN29651.088112.932
0Arendsee-KlädenST3352.868211.44
0Ahlden-GrethemNI2552.73569.566
0Essen-Calhorn, Kreis CloppenburgNI3452.75848.022
0Oebisfelde-Weferlingen-BösdorfST6852.415311.075
0HattstedtSH554.52689.042
0TreuenSN46550.546712.286
0FichtelbergSN121350.428312.953
0FriedrichsthalTH22851.493710.587
0Scharnhorst-MarwedeNI7252.736310.344
0Feldberg/MecklenburgMV11553.317613.417
0ArkonaMV4254.679113.434
0GroßenknetenNI4452.93368.237
0Neuruppin-Alt RuppinBB5052.943712.851
0Ochtrup (West)NW4352.19487.105
0Achim-EmbsenNI853.03119.023
0Neu BenthenMV7253.528611.99
0PonitzTH21950.854412.421
0Ochtrup (Süd)NW5152.1897.196
0Falkenstein/Weiße GöltzschSN54050.468312.378
0FranzburgMV1454.186712.88
0Frankenberg-AltenhainSN32350.883613.042
0Fallingbostel, BadNI7052.85689.675
0FreibergSN41650.926313.271
0AnklamMV1153.840913.685
0Grimma-KleinbothenSN13551.191812.764
0AngermündeBB5453.031613.99
0Kevelaer-KervenheimNW2051.63696.286
0Deutschneudorf-BrüderwieseSN68950.6213.481
0Essen-Brockhausen, BadNI4852.33458.387
0Frankfurt/MainHE10050.02598.521
0AlfhausenNI6552.48537.912
0AltenbergeNW6552.04877.487
0ReckeNW4452.38157.672
0Pockau-ForchheimSN46450.72413.268
0AlfeldNI14451.96439.807
0Eschweiler-WeisweilerNW11350.83066.333
0Altkalen-GranzowMV2653.932712.681
0Essen-BredeneyNW15051.40416.967
0SargstedtST17051.937510.989
0FriedrichswaldeBB7453.023813.708
0AltentreptowMV2853.689313.242
0DürrhennersdorfSN33251.057714.612
0Dörentrup-HumfeldNW13852.02499.045
1Münder, BadNI11552.1889.459
1Münden-GimteNI12251.43929.645
1NeitersenRP21850.66547.576
1Alsfeld-EifaHE30050.74469.345
1Peine-WoltorfNI7452.304410.317
1TröbitzBB10151.596413.425
1Muskau, BadSN12751.56614.7
1Schwartau,Bad -Groß ParinSH2653.938510.698
1TrendelburgHE13351.57779.433
1Bibra, Bad-AltenrodaST26551.238811.577
1LengedeNI8752.209810.321
1Selters/WesterwaldRP23250.52187.737
1Schönsee-DietersdorfBY68449.527312.57
1Neustadt, Kreis Marburg-BiedenkopfHE25750.84959.125
1AlperstedtTH15851.09511.047
1Kelheim-ThaldorfBY38548.877711.89
1Lübbenau/Spreewald-BischdorfBB7951.798213.971
1RothBY38649.216211.103
1Lossatal-VoigtshainSN12751.407512.862
1Haarbach-WolfakirchenBY41648.502713.106
1UelzenNI5052.941410.528
1AltendorfBY38849.405312.285
1Schiffmühle-NeutornowBB452.810714.064
1SchwandorfBY35649.327812.087
1Damme-GrevenNI7252.49828.143
1BobeckTH34450.904111.798
1Wendelstein-KleinschwarzenloheBY33149.342511.107
1Weischlitz-HeinersgrünSN51750.388711.995
1LudwigschorgastBY33650.122611.559
1Neuenrade-BlintropNW29251.29157.853
1Schwalmstadt-TreysaHE21250.91819.173
1RüdnitzBB6552.725813.639
1Neuenstein-MühlbachHE34250.93039.558
1Schorndorf-KnöblingBY39849.164412.617
1Netphen (Lahnhof)NW61350.89458.242
1AhrbrückRP19550.48456.971
1Haren-RütenbrockNI1252.8617.102
1Ursensollen-KotzheimBY49449.42111.744
1Dorsten-LembeckNW5151.73897.05
1Jessen (Elster)-NaundorfST10051.924512.888
1Schonungen-ReichmannshausenBY34750.122610.38
1Krummhörn-WoquardNI153.43097.082
1Aachen-OrsbachNW23150.79836.024
1RüthenNW37051.49668.434
1NassenfelsBY40148.801611.218
1Bodenwöhr-AltenschwandBY42049.298612.24
1Twistetal-MühlhausenHE29551.33448.913
1HagelstadtBY36448.89612.217
1Staßfurt-AtzendorfST8351.916611.602
1MünchebergBB6352.517614.123
1Marsberg-LeitmarNW37351.4058.862
1WarburgNW23651.50399.111
1BornhagenTH29751.34439.946
1Borstel über Bad OldesloeSH4153.830610.179
1Saterland-RamslohNI453.10397.65
1Wanzleben-Börde / Klein GermerslebenST8752.019311.405
1Eschweiler-KinzweilerNW16350.84786.223
1BrakelNW15051.70499.173
1SchleusingenTH39950.507110.762
1MeiningenTH45050.561110.377
1Medebach-BergeNW37551.16838.712
1Marwitz (Wasserwerk)BB3352.657913.179
1Schaafheim-SchlierbachHE15549.91958.967
1MartinrodaTH42950.733510.881
1MarnitzMV8153.322211.932
1Schlüsselfeld-Hohn am BergBY41149.784410.54
1WattendorfBY52250.033311.124
1MarktheidenfeldBY14649.83239.582
1BraunfelsHE23050.52288.397
1Harth-Pöllnitz NeundorfTH34050.767611.981
1Boppard-OppenhausenRP32550.20287.483
1WeidenBY44049.666212.184
1Weiding, Kreis Cham-DalkingBY42449.271712.745
1Berka/Werra-WünschensuhlTH23650.929710.159
1Weihenstephan-DürnastBY47748.402411.694
1BraunschweigNI8152.291510.446
1SchleswigSH4354.52759.548
1Cölbe, Kr. Marburg-BiedenkopfHE18750.84928.774
1Brambach, Bad-HohendorfSN63150.207312.3
1MengerskirchenHE41950.56358.161
1MertendorfTH33050.993511.786
1Alfter-VolmershovenNW16050.67187.015
1FreienbessingenTH29451.232710.769
1VilseckBY40049.615111.815
1Drei Gleichen-MühlbergTH28650.868110.821
1Vöhl-BuchenbergHE38051.15988.873
1Mücheln/Geiseltal-StöbnitzST14751.324511.802
1VohenstraußBY55349.632312.33
1VolkmarsenHE18051.41459.115
1Harztor-Ilfeld-HufhausTH52851.598510.85
1Wabern-HebelHE20351.0679.382
1Oberbarnim-GrunowBB7552.604514.036
1Sankt Goar-BiebernheimRP22050.14827.704
1Königswinter-HeiderhofNW14750.72937.204
1Mönchengladbach-HilderathNW7751.13136.36
1Möhnesee (Möhnetalsperre)NW23451.49268.063
1WindsbachBY39649.24110.822
1SangerhausenST17951.477611.312
1Pförring-EttlingBY36048.818911.661
1AhrensfeldeBB6052.58513.563
1Wasungen-WahnsTH35250.630910.305
1Schmieritz-WeltwitzTH35650.728111.783
1Waidhaus-PfrentschBY50149.61812.489
1Waldbrunn-LahrHE28050.51218.132
1Waldeck-AlraftHE30051.24278.971
1Michelau/Unterfranken-NeuhausenBY37349.918210.467
1Boppard-Salzig, BadRP7750.20287.636
1MeuselwitzTH17251.045212.298
1Waldershof-SchafbruckBY72349.93612.093
1Schmallenberg-SellinghausenNW44351.21278.267
1BorgentreichNW20651.56779.232
1SchmidgadenBY41749.411612.076
1BiblisHE8849.68968.417
1Schönthal-ÖdBY56249.321812.587
1StolpenSN26151.041314.085
1Pfofeld-LanglauBY43549.116210.859
1RegensburgBY36549.042512.101
1BargteheideSH4553.727510.251
1Hasenkrug-HardebekSH1354.00399.855
1Steinfurt-BurgsteinfurtNW6452.11737.341
1ArternTH16451.374411.292
1RehagenBB5352.16113.381
1Barßel-Loher OstmarkNI253.16667.796
1Arolsen-Landau, BadHE26551.34319.076
1Battenberg-BerghofenHE32851.00288.669
1Battenberg-Hof KarlsburgHE59051.06628.537
1Arnstein-MüdesheimBY21749.96949.911
1Arnsberg-HolzenNW26551.41887.912
1Reinhardshagen-VaakeHE11551.48419.612
1Selfkant-HavertNW4651.03955.907
1Walternienburg-RonneyST5351.96111.915
1Heinersreuth-VollhofBY35049.966611.519
1WackenSH4854.02469.388
1OttensteinNI29551.94739.399
1Ihlow-MehlsdorfBB8351.83713.314
1BeeskowBB4452.186414.236
1SchafstedtSH2354.08629.307
1OsterfeldST24651.087311.929
1Auetal-PoggenhagenNI17552.22319.207
1Miltach-OberndorfBY39249.151912.762
1OschatzSN15051.29613.092
1Zella-Mehlis-BenshausenTH45850.64610.589
1StrausbergBB8152.588413.928
1Straufhain-EishausenTH33750.374310.741
1AnnaburgST7651.730913.054
1Steinau, Kr. CuxhavenNI053.69468.873
1BambergBY24049.874310.92
1BeverstedtNI453.42528.804
1AschaffenburgBY11149.97719.109
1Querfurt-Mühle LoderslebenST20451.389511.541
1Kemberg-RadisST9451.755712.51
1QuedlinburgST14251.795311.132
1Pyrmont, BadNI10451.98349.242
1SöhrenSH4253.910210.43
1Auerbach/OberpfalzBY41949.700711.623
1Aufseß-HochstahlBY43249.882311.265
1SontraHE26551.06079.926
1SindelfingenBW42548.69198.982
1Attendorn-NeulisternohlNW29851.11437.88
1Prosselsheim-SeligenstadtBY28349.852610.1
1Sukow-ZietlitzMV4453.569611.548
1Pressath-MühlbergBY59749.784412.033
1RaunheimHE8950.00568.429
1PotsdamBB8252.381213.062
1PhilippsreutBY92248.880513.663
1SenftenbergBB10251.514214.015
1Lützen-PosernaST12051.212112.083
1SpringeNI9852.20549.566
1Sankt BernhardTH47050.460410.594
1Arberg-GothendorfBY43749.144210.662
1PohlitzBB7052.183614.574
1AsbachRP25550.66617.445
1Bärnau-NaabBY60749.798312.428
1Butjadingen-InteNI153.49268.376
1PockingBY32348.395213.313
1Münnerstadt-SeubrigshausenBY33150.230710.32
1Dietfurt-MallerstettenBY49149.049711.548
1Pinnow Kreis Spree-NeißeBB8351.974814.535
1Börßum-SeinstedtNI11652.050710.636
1Luckaitztal-BuchwäldchenBB8651.689714.008
1BerchingBY40349.111511.432
1Biedenkopf-WallauHE29650.92758.493
1Berneck, BadBY36650.041511.647
1Riesa (West)SN13951.300113.25
1Berlin BrandenburgBB4652.380713.53
1SchwarzenbruckBY36349.357711.244
1Hannover (Kleingartenverein FarrelheideNI5352.42959.822
1Amberg-UnterammersrichtBY38249.469111.854
1Berlin-TempelhofBE4852.467513.402
1Roding-NeubäuBY38849.241212.412
1AlzeyRP21549.72738.116
1NordhausenTH19351.517810.779
1NorderneyNI1253.71237.151
1Rödermark-Ober-RodenHE13749.98328.839
1RögnitzMV4853.609211.024
1RöthaSN13651.193112.413
1ReimlingenBY43548.825310.506
1Schleiden-MorsbachNW50050.56366.448
1Thurnau-TannfeldBY51349.984211.4
1Driburg, Bad-PömbsenNW29451.77599.072
1HaaleSH2854.16959.555
1SprengeSH5553.689310.365
1OberstadtfeldRP42150.17496.77
1NiederaulaHE20850.79889.612
1Sonnefeld-GestungshausenBY33550.237611.179
1TönisvorstNW3751.28976.443
1SpeichersdorfBY46349.871311.788
1Rohr/Mittelfranken-DechendorfBY40249.308210.918
1Ronneburg-HüttengesäßHE14550.2099.038
1EmstekNI5352.82858.149
1Wettin-Löbejün-NeutzST15151.608911.843
1NeutrebbinBB552.671814.185
1Regensburg-BurgweintingBY34148.983112.144
1Nürburg-BarweilerRP48550.36026.869
1Berlin-SchmöckwitzBE3652.382313.623
1Oerlinghausen (Nord)NW20551.96488.658
1WilsumNI1652.53876.788
1WeilmünsterHE18350.42848.38
1WesselburenSH254.21018.918
1Seedorf, Kreis Segeberg -BlomnathSH3654.030210.475
1BergtheimBY27049.898110.065
1StaakenBB3152.540413.124
1Rehlingen-EhlbeckNI6653.085910.161
1BerkaNI13451.684210.107
1OberviechtachBY59649.452112.436
1AndernachRP7550.42377.42
1Berka, Bad (Flugplatz)TH30450.907511.266
1Sulzbach-RosenbergBY41549.485611.786
1WallersdorfBY33548.743812.751
1Sulzdorf an der LederheckeBY33350.241710.567
1TannenbergSN53250.607412.939
1TauchaSN12751.371112.481
1Nürnberg-KrottenbachBY33249.38211.009
1Worpswede-HüttenbuschNI753.27588.985
1Berlin-MarzahnBE6152.544713.559
1Möckern-RäckendorfST6752.208412.032
1ThalmässingBY41749.087111.223
1Berlin-Dahlem (FU)BE5152.453713.301
1Rosche-StütensenNI5753.000410.787
1Teunz-WildsteinBY67049.523812.417
1Amöneburg-RüdigheimHE21050.7848.954
1Eschenburg-EibelshausenHE29850.80538.338
1Berlin-BuchBE6052.63113.502
1Wörth am MainBY13249.79349.154
1RiedenburgBY36348.955711.727
1Hessisch Lichtenau-VelmedenHE37851.21399.792
1Tennstedt, BadTH19151.150710.836
1SchwerinMV5953.642411.387
1Fritzlar (Flugplatz)HE17251.1199.279
1GießmannsdorfBB6551.879413.692
1Weimar-SchöndorfTH32851.017711.354
1HerzogenaurachBY32649.55810.871
1Heringen/WerraHE21550.895110.011
1Neu-UlrichsteinHE35050.75139.022
1Neuhütten/SpessartBY34050.00839.423
1HersbruckBY33249.505311.402
1WeißenseifenRP52650.14996.552
1Hersfeld, BadHE27250.8529.737
1HerzbergNI23851.625510.369
1Elster, Bad-SohlSN55850.270512.274
1Friedland-Groß SchneenNI19851.43339.931
1Hessisch Lichtenau-FürstenhagenHE34051.20999.691
1Elsdorf-EhestorfNI2953.24519.377
1ElpersbüttelSH354.06919.01
1Berge/NiedersachsenNI3852.60777.751
1Naumburg/Saale-KreipitzschST24651.104411.711
1BassumNI4252.8638.698
1Eimen-VorwohleNI26751.88739.728
1GottfriedingBY35148.659512.538
1Hemau-AichkirchenBY56449.009811.754
1SailaufBY20050.02299.259
1Ensdorf/Oberpfalz -HirschwaldBY49149.35311.871
1Erfurt-WeimarTH31650.982910.96
1Hannover-KirchrodeNI5752.36719.819
1HarschbachRP30650.57877.596
1WaldmünchenBY49949.39112.683
1Krummennaab-SassenhofBY49049.828612.062
1EppendorfSN44850.803513.24
1Haundorf-ObererlbachBY44949.18410.824
1Südharz-Hayn/HarzST43451.568311.081
1Heldburg-HellingenTH30250.255310.683
1HeideckBY39049.143611.16
1HeckelbergBB8352.746113.842
1HeilsbronnBY42349.334310.784
1Schönhagen (Ostseebad)SH154.64110.023
1Heinsberg-SchleidenNW5751.04116.104
1MalsfeldHE16951.09889.538
1HelgolandSH454.1757.892
1EilenburgSN10751.460312.668
1Höxter-LüchtringenNW9451.78829.426
1Erlbach-EubabrunnSN56550.304312.383
1HaßlochRP11149.35288.27
1Dürkheim, BadRP10749.47198.192
1Wrixum/FöhrSH854.69288.527
1WustrowBB652.760614.217
1DrochtersenNI253.71189.379
1Iserlohn-LetmatheNW12451.35137.602
1ItzehoeSH2153.98979.569
1Itzgrund-HerrethBY36750.133710.931
1Driburg, Bad-DringenbergNW20951.66099.078
1Hückeswagen (Bevertalsperre)NW29851.14347.365
1Drewitz bei BurgST8052.217412.164
1Jena (Sternwarte)TH15550.925111.583
1WürzburgBY26849.77049.957
1JoldelundSH2054.6539.138
1Jork-MoorendeNI053.50839.737
1Dransfeld-OssenfeldNI31751.52639.797
1DornumNI353.6467.43
1Maikammer-KirrweilerRP12949.29638.175
1Laußig-DurchwehnaSN10951.622312.66
1Eichstätt-LandershofenBY38448.877711.234
1HohenwarthBY46649.201812.921
1Zwesten, BadHE25051.05479.168
1Hohenbrück-Neu SchadowBB4552.09513.906
1HohenbuckoBB13151.76413.47
1EckertalsperreNI50451.842110.577
1Hohenmölsen-WebauST14351.175412.076
1ZörbigST8251.624112.106
1ZirndorfBY31149.442810.944
1Padenstedt (Pony-Park)SH1754.01889.925
1Freyburg/Unstrut-ZeuchfeldST14151.23811.829
1EbrachBY34649.85210.499
1LooseSH2854.53529.9
1VeilsdorfTH39750.416710.815
1Zinnwald-GeorgenfeldSN87750.731313.751
1Bevern, Kr. HolzmindenNI11051.85299.495
1Wernigerode-SchierkeST60951.765810.653
1Honnef, BadNW5850.657.215
1Cremlingen-DestedtNI16052.244910.718
1OlsdorfRP32849.94456.382
1KahlaTH16750.803511.584
1GöllheimRP24349.59448.042
1Grund-Windhausen, BadNI23151.790310.219
1Crossen/Elster-NickelsdorfTH27450.977112.004
1Lausick, Bad-GlastenSN18251.159712.7
1Arnsberg-NeheimNW15951.46337.978
1Hermaringen-AllewindBW46748.609910.267
1FrankenauHE35151.10618.92
1Marienberg-RübenauSN72750.580313.296
1FlossenbürgBY62149.731612.348
1Gifhorn-KästorfNI6352.532210.517
1Hirschstein-HeydaSN13151.265113.358
1Großenhain-StrauchSN13851.365813.58
1Brilon-ThülenNW45751.4148.65
1GoldbergMV5953.605812.103
1Golßen-MahlsdorfBB8851.986113.542
1FinsterwaldeBB10751.631913.716
1Finningen (Brunnenmühle)BY43448.641410.489
1Gilserberg-MoischeidHE34050.96569.05
1Willingen/HochsauerlandHE58451.29158.598
1Trausnitz-ReisachBY46449.532112.279
1GeiselhöringBY34848.827112.39
1Fürstlich DrehnaBB8351.756613.805
1Furth im WaldBY39349.302512.834
1GoldenbowMV5253.538911.76
1FriedrichskoogSH153.97098.916
1Freystadt-MichelbachBY41449.186911.308
1DodowMV3353.503511.001
1GardingSH154.32828.79
1Freihung-GroßschönbrunnBY49249.574711.885
1Frankfurt/OderBB6552.339714.508
1Freiburg/ElbeNI253.82779.249
1GelbelseeBY53648.948111.428
1OlberslebenTH16051.150711.332
1Gelsenkirchen-BuerNW9151.57627.065
1OberbachheimRP32850.2487.745
1BelgershainSN15051.235912.551
1GeorgensgmündBY34449.193411.026
1Sulza, Bad-EckolstädtTH28551.034511.641
1Tonna-GräfentonnaTH19651.08710.737
1Halle-DöllnitzST10551.429312.014
1Weidenbach-WeiherschneidbachBY45449.224910.608
1Groß-Gerau-WallerstädtenHE8749.90528.445
1CoschenBB3952.019214.725
1Weißenfels-WengelsdorfST9251.274312.051
1Markranstädt-GroßlehnaSN11851.30912.171
1Langensalza, Bad-GroßwelsbachTH18851.166210.635
1JeßnitzST7451.681812.305
1GubenBB4951.947214.692
1Espenau-MönchehofHE24751.39459.46
1Weilerswist-LommersumNW14750.71196.79
1EsloheNW35151.2548.156
1Wangerland-HooksielNI453.64118.08
1Guxhagen-AlbshausenHE27951.20489.513
1EschwegeHE15651.204110.013
1Haidmühle-BischofsreutBY101548.847913.727
1Börde-Hakel-HakebornST11651.914611.361
1EisenachTH31251.000710.362
1Euerbach-SömmersdorfBY28150.060110.091
1Märkische Heide-DollgenBB5052.021814.044
1Mainleus-VeitlahmBY40850.118511.391
1GredingBY38849.036811.363
1Lam-LambachBY68949.215413.066
1Grafenwöhr-BruckendorfgmündBY40549.699411.959
1Finnentrop-WeringhausenNW34251.17237.988
1GrambekSH2753.573110.679
1Spremberg-GrausteinBB13951.571814.476
1Grebenau-ReimenrodHE33350.74319.419
1GrebensteinHE19051.45119.413
1Neuenhagen bei BerlinBB5852.523813.691
1Groß Kreutz-KrielowBB3152.416912.8
1Offenbach-WetterparkHE11950.098.786
1GremsdorfBY27349.695610.834
1FelgentreuBB4852.099713.001
1Nettetal-HülstNW4551.29926.201
1GröningenST9151.936411.22
1Prackenbach-NeuhäuslBY58549.108812.823
1Hecklingen-Groß BörneckeST10451.880611.465
1JüterbogBB755213.1
1ZeitzST26451.031412.149
1Wünnenberg-EilernNW31251.54278.778
1Pemfling-PitzlingBY39249.250412.604
1Seegebiet Mansfelder Land-DederstedtST16251.542611.694
1WollinBB4052.281312.458
1LangenlipsdorfBB9151.917313.087
1WeißenfelsST10951.200211.915
1Finne-LossaST30351.218911.42
1Burgwald-BottendorfHE29351.03068.814
1WesterheverSH254.38358.709
1LangenbachBY43248.434811.845
1Langen-Holßel, Kreis CuxhavenNI953.69568.629
1Butjadingen-BurhaveNI153.58028.366
1LamstedtNI2653.63699.097
1Wetter/Hessen-AmönauHE22750.90878.692
1CelleNI4552.595910.029
1Weißenburg-EmetzheimBY43949.011510.93
1Lauchstädt, BadST11751.390911.878
1Weibern/EifelRP40850.40687.145
1Gevelsberg-OberbrökingNW20351.33297.341
1Lehrte-SievershausenNI6652.366710.126
1Norden-LeybuchtpolderNI153.50397.121
1LoxstedtNI753.46478.647
1Ludwigsstadt-LauensteinBY52150.513111.366
1KailRP29050.18417.24
1KroppenBB11051.383913.792
1Willebadessen-BorlinghausenNW27351.58929.029
1WilsterSH-153.92719.367
1CottbusBB6951.775914.316
1KrempelSH254.32379.024
1Lübben-BlumenfeldeBB5751.926713.879
1Einbeck-GreeneNI10651.86199.939
1LangquaidBY39348.826912.059
1Lohr/Main -RuppertshüttenBY37050.08029.541
1Korbach-RhenaHE45851.2888.792
1Helmstedt-EmmerstedtNI11052.246710.959
1Werder/HavelBB6052.34212.901
1DietzenbachHE16049.99998.779
1LieberoseBB5051.986114.304
1BuchaTH30550.8711.502
1Lindlar-OberlichtinghagenNW33751.06457.443
1Liebenau-HauedaHE16251.48829.249
1BrunsbüttelSH153.91969.141
1Schwarzatal-Lichtenhain/BergbahnTH64050.591411.126
1Lichtenau in WestfalenNW30751.61538.9
1Mihla-BuchenauTH20251.074510.291
1Köln-StammheimNW4350.98946.977
1Seegebiet Mansfelder Land-RöblingenST10251.461211.666
1WermelskirchenNW24451.14997.187
1Lennestadt-ThetenNW28651.13338.034
1Burgebrach-OberharnsbachBY26149.82710.789
1Ellrich-WernaTH24051.583510.709
1LeiwenRP14049.8186.881
1Leipzig/HalleSN13151.434712.239
1Leipzig-HolzhausenSN13851.315112.446
1Lippspringe, BadNW15751.78548.838
1Crimmitschau-MannichswaldeSN32850.813812.298
1LehninBB3952.313512.74
1Mannebach/EifelRP50550.28336.987
1Wernberg-Köblitz -NeunaigenBY40949.521312.097
1Lobenstein, BadTH49650.450511.635
1Werne-WesselNW9351.71627.683
1WaigolshausenBY23249.96610.11
1LoburgST7652.117712.087
1Linz-UnkelRP6150.61257.216
1Creußen-BühlBY45049.844911.616
1Kreuztal-EichenNW30550.9837.968
1Windischeschenbach-NeuhausBY41749.791412.167
1BerkenbrückBB4552.139413.123
1BremerhavenHB753.53328.576
1Schipkau-KlettwitzBB12851.555413.884
1KleinmachnowBB4252.404513.213
1WittenbergST10551.889112.644
1DensbornRP30850.1226.599
1Winsen/Luhe-StöckteNI153.377910.189
1Forst-Klein BademeuselBB8851.671314.744
1Wittmund-AbensNI453.59767.725
1Diemelsee-RheneggeHE42651.36268.768
1Diemelstadt-RhodenHE25851.47439.003
1Stadtilm-DienstedtTH32650.801811.169
1DiepholzNI3852.58818.342
1DiesdorfST6552.752210.883
1Kiel-HoltenauSH2854.377610.142
1Hersdorf-WeißenseifenRP53050.156.552
1CleebergHE31050.45228.552
1Mühlheim/MainHE10250.12948.82
1DietenhofenBY40549.415810.673
1Wörth/Oberpfalz -KiefenholzBY32648.99612.347
1Malk GöhrenMV3153.214111.368
1Kaufungen-NiederkaufungenHE18551.28579.602
1KatzhütteTH45250.546711.031
1Kastl, Kreis Amberg-SulzbachBY42549.365811.692
1Holzheim bei DiezRP15550.35748.048
1Badewitz bei ZerbstST8252.022312.159
1Doberlug-KirchhainBB9751.645113.574
1Kall-SistigNW50550.50146.526
1DonndorfTH12051.294611.371
1Wolfsburg (Südwest)NI8252.396210.689
1Dorfchemnitz-WolfsgrundSN53550.768413.41
1DelbrückNW8851.78358.565
1LindenbergBB9852.208514.118
1WeddelbrookSH1853.90059.83
1KönigsbornST5352.133111.775
1Schönwölkau-BrinnisSN10151.517112.436
1Klitzschen bei TorgauSN9051.518512.906
1LübtheenMV1753.29411.094
1Königsfeld-PoxdorfBY50649.937411.12
1BrockenST113551.798610.618
1Königshofen, BadBY28950.28410.445
1Dahlem-SchmidtheimNW57350.41156.561
1NassauRP8550.3167.778
1WangelauSH3553.454410.544
1PegauSN12951.169212.261
1Knüllwald-NiederbeisheimHE25351.04269.523
1KöschingBY41648.830211.487
1An der Poststraße-BraunsrodaST28751.164811.523
1Lübeck-BlankenseeSH1553.802510.698
1Köln-BonnNW9250.86457.157
1BremervördeNI1153.44519.139
2Pollenfeld-GötzelshardBY52048.957611.265
2Weisendorf-OberlindachBY30549.634310.818
2WangeroogeNI253.78657.909
2HetlingenSH553.6039.624
2SchneifelforsthausRP64950.29686.419
2KusterdingenBW41248.529.12
2Simmershofen-AdelhofenBY33949.533410.154
2Vogtsburg-BischoffingenBW23248.10217.627
2Ingelfingen-StachenhausenBW38549.33289.704
2WaltershausenTH35250.896310.548
2FahrenzhausenBY45948.363111.563
2SchrobenhausenBY41748.553211.284
2Naila-LippertsgrünBY63750.30811.643
2Elsendorf-HorneckBY42948.70211.849
2Weißensee-OttenhausenTH16551.21210.995
2MettenheimRP8949.73938.329
2Schonungen-MainbergBY30550.057910.297
2WusterwitzBB3652.361312.386
2Runkel-EnnerichHE16850.3948.142
2Kirchberg/HunsrückRP39349.93227.387
2Warstein-HirschbergNW33151.43198.266
2Lohr/Main-HalsbachBY28850.01329.654
2SingenBW44547.77388.821
2WasserkuppeHE92050.49739.942
2Schlüchtern-HerolzHE23050.34479.553
2Kaltenborn-HochachtRP56850.39416.991
2Weidenberg-GörschnitzBY41849.957811.699
2Freudenberg/Main-BoxtalBW19449.76369.406
2EppenrodRP30050.40727.93
2Weil im SchönbuchBW43148.62749.071
2Wartmannsroth-VölkersleierBY37750.18389.778
2Pyrbaum-RengersrichtBY42649.275411.305
2Weisweil-WaldeckhofBW17448.1887.697
2Feuchtwangen-HeilbronnBY47549.162310.366
2Königsberg/Bayern-HolzhausenBY26250.078510.488
2Syrgenstein-AltenbergBY55048.661910.309
2Steinau-UlmbachHE37950.36869.421
2Mittelnkirchen-HohenfeldeNI153.55349.609
2WinterspeltRP42650.22826.207
2Oberharz am Brocken-StiegeST50451.664610.881
2Föritztal-Neuhaus-SchierschnitzTH38350.32511.239
2Wipperfürth-GardewegNW36051.16377.423
2StockachBW53247.85919.015
2Aulendorf-BlönriedBW56747.92619.592
2Höchst/Odenwald-AnnelsbachHE22049.78068.958
2ZwieselBY61549.02813.238
2WagersrottSH4054.66549.805
2Waldkirchen-RichardsreutBY50348.747413.614
2StraubingBY35148.827512.559
2UnterföhringBY50448.183911.657
2Rentweinsdorf-TreinfeldBY25850.061510.812
2Stuttgart-WeilimdorfBW31948.81659.105
2Weilrod-NiederlaukenHE31650.34688.433
2Zeil-BischofsheimBY34750.032710.639
2Wörishofen, BadBY62448.006610.62
2Wurmannsquick-EgelsbergBY47448.356912.767
2Schweitenkirchen-SünzhausenBY50048.515111.654
2SugenheimBY31349.600210.439
2Wuppertal-BuchenhofenNW13451.22567.105
2CalwBW41648.71168.748
2Tann/RhönHE39550.63910.022
2DietenheimBW51548.209510.065
2NeresheimBW53648.759510.336
2Wunsiedel-SchönbrunnBY62250.031511.974
2Waldsee, Bad-DinnenriedBW59747.8819.732
2Siegbach-EisemrothHE34750.7368.419
2Scheßlitz-KöttensdorfBY30549.95611.018
2Waldems-ReinbornHE38050.25968.36
2UdlerRP47250.13466.853
2Pöttmes-SchnellmannskreuthBY43748.550511.121
2PolchRP23550.30417.31
2Selters/Taunus-NiederseltersHE15950.33628.222
2WittenbornSH3553.922410.226
2Wissen/Sieg-HonigsessenRP32050.81847.747
2Wesertal-LippoldsbergHE17651.61949.574
2Neu-Ulm-HausenBY51448.345510.062
2GothaTH27850.965710.698
2DeiningenBY42348.865310.57
2Soden, Bad-SalmünsterHE14550.26919.36
2Unterreit-WagenstattBY50548.134212.273
2Meinerzhagen-RedlendorfNW38651.08997.628
2Villingen-SchwenningenBW71948.04538.46
2Viereth-TrunstadtBY23249.92310.787
2Viechtach-BühlingBY66249.109812.927
2HahnheimRP12049.86268.231
2Landshut-ReithofBY49048.573412.257
2Wiesbaden-BiebrichHE9050.04218.233
2UslarNI19051.65449.648
2StadeNI1853.58829.482
2Heiligenstadt-NeumühleBY38249.871511.166
2FürstenzellBY47648.545113.353
2Heidenheim-HechlingenBY48248.981810.73
2Vilbel, Bad-DortelweilHE12550.21358.745
2RaitenbuchBY55949.009111.124
2ScheyernBY47948.502511.454
2MühldorfBY40648.27912.502
2Nauheim, BadHE14950.35748.75
2Frielendorf-VernaHE21551.00029.332
2NandlstadtBY47748.523511.839
2Gädheim-GreßhausenBY31150.036810.385
2MurnauBY62547.668911.223
2Gedern-SchönhausenHE41450.40349.207
2Mulfingen/JagstBW29449.34239.807
2Münzenberg-GambachHE15550.45228.731
2Münnerstadt-ReichenbachBY31050.268510.153
2Geisenfeld-EngelbrechtsmünsterBY37648.689411.635
2München-StadtBY51548.163211.542
2Mühlhausen/Oberpfalz-WeihersdorfBY42049.172611.471
2MühlackerBW24348.97218.873
2Frankfurt/Main-WestendHE12450.12698.669
2MorsbachNW22750.8657.715
2GelchsheimBY30449.573410.02
2Moringen-LutterbeckNI24151.72099.835
2MörsdorfRP34050.10427.343
2GernsheimHE9049.76228.488
2RöllbachBY23949.76449.253
2Geroda-PlatzBY55350.27779.914
2Gerstetten-DettingenBW56148.599510.131
2Gießen/WettenbergHE20350.60178.643
2MesselHE16549.93828.745
2MespelbrunnBY29749.9229.287
2MeschedeNW34851.33858.27
2Neuburg/Kammel-LangenhaslachBY48648.311510.377
2Frankenthal-StudernheimRP10149.50368.362
2GößweinsteinBY44149.765611.306
2NiederstotzingenBW45148.533410.242
2DriedorfHE48250.63168.181
2Ebensfeld-DöringstadtBY27750.086310.923
2Pretzfeld-HagenbachBY29549.750511.189
2Oberleichtersbach-ModlosBY47250.26619.772
2Ebsdorfergrund-EbsdorfHE20250.7358.813
2Ehingen, Kreis AnsbachBY46149.08910.538
2Oberbergkirchen-SchörgingBY46048.302812.369
2Ringe-GroßringeNI1652.59836.944
2NürnbergBY31449.50311.054
2Nürnberg-NetzstallBY36949.425811.253
2Nittenau-HartingBY43149.165812.278
2LoichingBY41648.610612.414
2Nidderau-ErbstadtHE16250.27418.865
2NeufahrnBY46548.308311.67
2München-FlughafenBY44648.347711.813
2Neustadt am Kulm-FilchendorfBY45249.817411.863
2ErdwegBY47748.332411.298
2Möhrendorf-KleinseebachBY26849.649711.007
2Neureichenau-KlafferstraßBY66948.730913.806
2EssenbachBY38948.611812.216
2EtzlebenTH13751.26111.175
2Eurasburg-FreienriedBY52448.329911.132
2Fladungen-HeufurtBY36650.50510.166
2Flörsbachtal-FlörsbachHE42450.13469.408
2Neuhof, Kreis FuldaHE29050.45399.605
2Frankenhain/LütscheTH58850.736910.765
2Birx/RhönTH74750.530910.047
2MertingenBY40748.661410.795
2Mengkofen-HofdorfBY40348.708512.411
2Südharz-DietersdorfST44051.530711.045
2HohenthannBY46848.657212.088
2HilgenrothRP29550.7377.652
2LissendorfRP40750.31056.623
2Diedorf/Schwaben-BiburgBY49848.373710.76
2Kupferzell-RechbachBW35449.24289.678
2Hofbieber-EltersHE46350.57829.883
2Hofheim/TaunusHE17250.08028.434
2KronachBY31050.252411.32
2HofheimBY26550.135110.515
2Hohenahr (Leiterhof)HE32950.66028.523
2Kröning-LeisteneckBY49048.550112.373
2Hohenberg/EgerBY51850.09212.213
2Hohenstein-BreithardtHE31550.19188.088
2KonstanzBW42847.69529.13
2Herdwangen-SchönachBW60747.88369.223
2KolitzheimBY23049.916410.236
2Horn-Bad Meinberg - LeopoldstalNW24251.84168.969
2Königsbach-SteinBW22948.96548.638
2HümmerichRP32850.56517.484
2IdsteinHE28550.21918.271
2IhringenBW19348.04197.632
2Kissingen, BadBY28250.22410.079
2KirnRP18149.7897.485
2Vorbach-HöflasBY45049.81811.708
2Isen-WestachBY54948.202212.038
2KalchreuthBY41049.558111.14
2BurgauBY48048.430410.401
2LahrBW15648.36477.828
2Hennef-LückertNW22450.7267.394
2GöttingenNI16751.50029.95
2Gründau-BreitenbornHE25850.26679.185
2GottmadingenBW43747.73448.793
2Mauth-FinsterauBY101248.935913.574
2MaßbachBY32850.179810.272
2Marktleuthen-NeudorfBY55050.114111.971
2Markt Taschendorf -BirkachBY40249.687710.541
2Markt Erlbach-WilhelmsgreuthBY41549.492510.541
2Markt EinersheimBY29249.685310.289
2Markt BibartBY32049.66610.385
2GreifensteinHE43050.62148.292
2Manderscheid-SonnenhofRP41350.10156.8
2Mamming-SchneiderbergBY44948.618912.623
2Mallersdorf-Pfaffenberg-OberlindhartBY39048.754812.211
2GrünstadtRP16049.56658.178
2Hellenthal-UdenbrethNW65050.41046.39
2GünzburgBY44448.487810.26
2Haigerloch-WeildorfBW52548.37058.766
2HarburgBY50148.791810.706
2Löhnberg-ObershausenHE23050.56178.238
2Lingerhahn/HunsrückRP48550.0947.567
2LochumRP46350.60997.858
2HechingenBW51848.37528.98
2HeinrichsthalBY44650.06649.345
2Heldenstein-WeidenbachBY43148.252912.339
2Lautertal-MeichesHE47150.62219.255
2Lauterhofen-TraunfeldBY54149.412811.475
2LautereckenRP16049.66177.598
2LangenzennBY37149.507610.788
2Dinkelsbühl-OberwinstettenBY49249.050410.289
2Erndtebrück-BirkelbachNW50051.01498.282
2DietersburgBY39748.499612.925
2Rabenau-GeilshausenHE30050.6468.887
2RegenBY58248.966213.142
2Ravenstein-HüngheimBW31249.41149.513
2Weingarten, Kr. RavensburgBW44147.80629.62
2BobingenBY51448.263810.821
2Bodenfelde-AmelithNI26051.69579.513
2Ranstadt-Ober-MockstadtHE12850.34758.967
2OberschleißheimBY48448.244311.552
2Rain am Lech-WallerdorfBY46248.619211.005
2Radolfzell-MarkelfingenBW40747.74589
2QuickbornSH1153.73319.877
2Otzberg-HabitzheimHE17249.83668.88
2BraunlageNI60751.723410.602
2Prüm-WatzerathRP38650.18076.35
2WrohmSH654.21289.417
2Pommelsbrunn-MittelburgBY52249.477711.535
2Polsingen-DöckingenBY51048.934310.758
2Polch, Kr. Mayen-KoblenzRP23550.30497.31
2PlechBY44349.64911.468
2Pilsach-LaaberBY51749.315911.56
2PfullendorfBW63047.93459.286
2Pforzheim-IspringenBW33248.93298.697
2Blankenheim-AhrhütteNW40250.38446.737
2WächtersbachHE13850.24359.289
2Petersberg-MarbachHE30550.61759.725
2Rüdesheim-PresbergHE40350.05177.887
2Saulgau, Bad-BolsternBW63047.98749.458
2Hollenbach/Bayern-SchönbachBY46148.479911.052
2SandbergBY51850.351810.003
2Altomünster-MaisbrunnBY51148.40611.311
2Andechs-ErlingBY68247.963611.177
2Sachsa, BadNI29251.590910.569
2Aßlar Klein-AltenstädtenHE20050.588.468
2AugsburgBY46248.425310.941
2Aura im SinngrundBY29350.18059.574
2MüllheimBW27547.80647.638
2RotthalmünsterBY38848.361713.193
2Biberbach-MarktBY43648.534610.811
2Rottenburg/Niederbayern-NiedereulenbachBY41948.74412.008
2Rottenburg-KiebingenBW36048.47048.968
2Rothenburg ob der TauberBY41549.384910.173
2RothenbuchBY36649.96839.4
2Bayerfeld-Steckweiler -SchmalfelderhofRP31049.69577.838
2Hörselberg-Hainich-BehringenTH29051.022110.514
2RodderRP51250.39656.856
2Oberharz am Brocken-SorgeST50851.692610.697
2Berleburg, Bad-ArfeldNW43651.01488.431
2Berleburg, Bad-StünzelNW61050.98378.368
2PfarrkirchenBY38148.425212.992
2Brand/OberpfalzBY59249.958911.912
2Kahler AstenNW83951.18038.489
2Chiemsee-HerrenchiemseeBY53547.866512.395
2BurgbernheimBY33149.454910.324
2DarmstadtHE16249.88098.677
2OwingenBW52847.80659.166
2ObertrubachBY43549.69511.35
2Ottrau-ImmichenhainHE34050.80979.357
2Lautertal-OberlauterBY34450.306610.967
2OerlenbachBY30250.140710.134
2Passau-MaierhofBY32948.580513.415
2Ostheim v.d. RhönBY31450.453810.221
2Camberg, BadHE24450.28638.294
2CarlowMV2753.757510.928
2OrtenburgBY38448.536913.227
2Ehingen a. Ries (Schaffhäuser Hof)BY43348.966310.574
2ChiemingBY55147.884312.54
2Parsberg/Oberpfalz-EglwangBY54949.15111.689
2DachwigTH17051.077810.861
2Deining-MittersthalBY54049.214311.551
2Olsberg-BrunskappelNW44251.28278.479
2Burbach-WürgendorfNW41250.75568.125
3DermbachTH35750.71610.118
3Grünberg-LehnheimHE29650.60918.99
3Lauchheim (Berghof)BW50448.876710.241
3Elzach-FisnachtBW43148.20128.108
3MannheimBW9849.50638.558
3Emmendingen-MundingenBW20148.13787.835
3Fichtenau-GroßenhubBW51249.08810.169
3Wurzach, Bad-OberschwarzachBW71747.95629.88
3IngelheimRP9049.98198.046
3Oberried/BadenBW46647.93277.946
3Berchtesgaden-OberauBY71647.652513.056
3Heidenheim/BrenzBW52248.684910.142
3Aldersbach-KriestorfBY34048.615913.05
3JagstzellBW46549.034710.086
3Wüstenrot-OberheimbachBW39049.12959.494
3Heidelberg-KurpfalzhofBW10649.37678.617
3Emmingen-LiptingenBW74447.93178.858
3Dillingen/Donau-FristingenBY41948.556210.559
3Haunetal-WehrdaHE25750.73849.66
3Aibling, Bad-EllmosenBY50847.877812.024
3Homberg-SchönbornerhofRP41149.6457.5
3Haslach im KinzigtalBW21848.27668.084
3Ulm-MähringenBW59348.44189.921
3Hamburg-FuhlsbüttelHH1153.63329.988
3Ellwangen-RindelbachBW46348.989510.131
3Altusried-KrugzellBY64347.798610.253
3EisenbachBW97647.96348.269
3Altertheim-OberaltertheimBY30149.72849.769
3Hüfingen-FürstenbergBW78647.89048.553
3Deggenhausertal-AzenweilerBW71247.80079.41
3Horb-BetraBW54448.40958.659
3AnnweilerRP17449.21337.979
3Durbach-EbersweierBW19748.50177.994
3Zeilarn-GumpersdorfBY40748.277912.871
3Homburg, Bad (Filterwerk)HE25550.24468.572
3Oberhaching-LaufzornBY60448.01311.552
3Ansbach-SchalkhausenBY41849.299310.535
3Lauperath-ScheidchenRP51750.0856.316
3Aschau-InnerkoyBY60747.78612.336
3Altenthann-ForstmühleBY44649.084412.323
3Zell/Oberpfalz-MattenzellBY50049.113312.433
3Trossingen-SchuraBW73148.05598.644
3Rot an der Rot-BuchBW69047.958910.013
3ZwiefaltenBW52948.21989.486
3Zell am HarmersbachBW24348.34438.072
3Egling/Isar-AttenhamBY70847.93211.558
3Ohrdruf-CrawinkelTH47150.781310.786
3Trochtelfingen-Hausen an der LauchertBW70548.3039.197
3Suhl-GehlbergTH73750.674210.79
3Balingen-HeselwangenBW57348.27728.883
3BartholomäBW65948.75849.985
3EichstettenBW21448.09187.737
3Herzberg-LonauNI34051.68910.357
3HerrenbergBW43448.59158.854
3Buch am Wald-SchönbronnBY46449.327310.277
3Hungen-RabertshausenHE18150.4618.978
3Maisach-GalgenBY53148.20711.203
3Vöhrenbach-UrachBW93648.00288.229
3Brannenburg-DegerndorfBY48347.724112.109
3OhlsbachBW17748.4337.993
3BreitnauBW100047.93858.076
3Falkenberg,Kr.Rottal-InnBY47148.483212.724
3Fichtelberg/Oberfranken-HüttstadlBY65549.980711.837
3GeisingenBW67347.92428.647
3ForstinningBY50848.172311.906
3GeisenheimHE11149.98597.954
3BrettenBW18249.02498.699
3Steben, BadBY60550.361811.622
3Blumberg-RandenBW81647.8198.577
3Beuren, Kreis Trier-SaarburgRP50549.72926.917
3GeisaTH28150.71339.953
3NotzingenBW32748.67059.462
3Ettenheim-EttenheimmünsterBW21548.24367.876
3Bruckberg/Niederbayern-PörndorfBY49848.563811.987
3BütthardBY26349.60639.883
3Balingen-BronnhauptenBW61948.26398.813
3Schöntal-WeigentalBW34749.36539.448
3Fulda-HorasHE24250.56689.653
3BuchenbachBW44547.96257.998
3Buchen, Kr. Neckar-OdenwaldBW34049.51829.321
3Burladingen-HausenBW68648.29629.07
3Nürtingen-ReudernBW36948.62749.39
3FreilassingBY41147.845412.988
3Donauwörth-OsterweilerBY43548.737410.739
3FreiburgBW23748.02327.834
3Mehring, Kr. Altötting-NiederholzBY41348.18712.809
3LingerhahnRP48250.0947.567
3Erbach (Alb-Donau-Kreis)BW47848.32579.906
3Graben-NeudorfBW10949.14788.468
3Bullay (Kläranlage)RP9350.04627.142
3Osterhofen-ThundorfBY31148.757713.013
3Bischofsgrün (Hohe Reuth)BY66450.050911.793
3Freiamt-OttoschwandenBW47648.20187.933
3Eppishausen-HaselbachBY52948.199410.51
3Feldkirchen-Westerham-LenzmühleBY51747.941111.9
3BlankenrathRP41750.03727.307
3Grainet-RehbergBY62848.789413.629
3Ramsau-Schwarzeck/SchmuckBY108847.627912.901
3Gräfenberg-RangenBY49249.668611.201
3Blaubeuren-WennendenBW70548.43699.744
3Gräfenberg-KasbergBY50649.66411.223
3Großerlach-MannenweilerBW52449.0219.603
3Bockhorn/Oberbayern -GrünbachBY45448.328512.003
3Gladenbach-WeidenhausenHE28250.75928.557
3Burgkirchen/Alz-HöreshamBY45048.150812.706
3Schwäbisch Gmünd-WeilerBW41248.76959.873
3BönnigheimBW22749.03689.087
3Bogen-PfellingBY34348.884612.745
3BoosBY57148.07910.197
3SeesbachRP39449.84787.543
3Göppingen-JebenhausenBW36848.68899.634
3Bopfingen-FlochbergBW49848.847410.364
3WormsRP8849.60518.365
3Eschbronn-MariazellBW71648.18688.467
3GöggingenBW49648.86219.886
3Mistelgau-HardtBY41949.901411.43
3HenschtalRP25049.46487.411
3Salzungen, Bad-Gräfen-NitzendorfTH28350.842610.251
3Egling/Paar-HeinrichshofenBY53848.198810.985
3Untergriesbach-GlotzingBY57348.559913.749
3Simbach/InnBY35848.271813.027
3Oberndorf/Neckar-AistaigBW47548.31478.573
3MichelstadtHE24049.66929.008
3MetzingenBW35448.53779.273
3Waldenburg-ObersteinbachBW47649.15149.618
3OberdachstettenBY43249.411510.433
3Meßstetten-AppentalBW90048.16948.943
3RheinfeldenBW28347.5597.772
3Nersingen-OberfahlheimBY47248.429410.147
3Mengen-EnnetachBW55948.05579.318
3MemmingenBY61447.982110.138
3Tettau-SattelgrundBY56650.443311.263
3RülzheimRP10549.16098.3
3Oberndorf/NeckarBW51648.28518.576
3WegscheidBY66548.596213.786
3Langenneufnach-UnterrothanBY57748.27110.623
3Taufkirchen/Vils-BaumBY49048.327712.171
3SchollbrunnBY40849.83879.462
3Markt Erlbach-HagenhofenBY36049.487510.627
3OberpframmernBY60648.018411.806
3MarkgröningenBW28348.90479.073
3Tambach-Dietharz/ApfelstädtTH47550.78710.62
3Rosenfeld-BickelsbergBW67648.29128.694
3Marienberg, BadRP54750.66217.96
3WeinbietRP55349.37588.121
3Tagmersheim-BlossenauBY52248.810410.935
3Mainz-Lerchenberg (ZDF)RP19549.96568.213
3Schönberg/NiederbayernBY54948.839713.34
3Michelstadt-VielbrunnHE45349.71779.099
3MiltenbergBY12949.7129.225
3OchsenhausenBW62148.05799.948
3RosenheimBY44247.875312.128
3Trier-PetrisbergRP26549.74796.658
3Trier-ZewenRP13249.73266.613
3Neukirchen-HauptschwendaHE50050.89239.405
3Neureichenau-DuschlbergBY88048.7913.728
3Altheim, Kreis BiberachBW53448.14799.459
3Tuttlingen-Möhringen-VorstadtBW66847.96828.789
3Neuhausen ob Eck-UnterschwandorfBW66347.95198.993
3Schallstadt-MengenBW21247.95577.713
3Föritztal-NeuenbauTH73850.44111.24
3SchwetzingenBW9949.38158.57
3Aalen-UnterrombachBW45548.836110.059
3Abtsgmünd-NeubronnBW47148.87959.971
3RottweilBW58948.18158.635
3Schwäbisch Hall-BibersfeldBW35849.08239.689
3Uttenweiler-AhlenBW61248.12499.651
3Nattheim-FleinheimBW53048.707110.299
3NagoldBW38048.56758.717
3Kreuznach, BadRP10249.85027.871
3Ehingen-KirchenBW59448.27549.635
3MünstertalBW45347.8697.808
3München-KirchtruderingBY52648.128311.671
3Vilgertshofen-PflugdorfBY68247.969210.915
3Kiefersfelden-GachBY51847.618712.166
3Schwaigern-Stetten am HeuchelbergBW19749.12879.004
3Waghäusel-KirrlachBW10549.24458.537
3Waging am SeeBY47647.923712.755
3Luisenthal/OhraTH52850.766310.72
3Neunkirchen-Seelscheid-KrawinkelNW19550.84467.372
3Weißenhorn-OberreichenbachBY50048.309110.204
3Kohlgrub, Bad (Rosshof)BY74247.665211.08
3Wiesbaden-AuringenHE26350.13218.316
3Wiesenfelden-UtzenzellBY68049.03212.55
3Röhrnbach-ReisersbergBY53348.778913.494
3StarnbergBY5854811.354
3Reichshof-EckenhagenNW34750.99067.695
3Lorch, Kreis Ostalb-WaldhausenBW30048.78219.64
3Staffelstein, Bad-StublangBY31850.080611.046
3Raubling-PfraundorfBY45047.810912.125
3Windeck-DattenfeldNW11050.80387.557
3Windorf-OtterskirchenBY39548.622813.288
3Siegsdorf-Maria EckBY83847.793212.619
3BabenhausenBY56648.149710.255
3Pörnbach-PuchBY39248.626111.472
3MerklingenBW68748.51229.764
3KlippeneckBW97448.10548.754
3Schäftlarn-Kloster SchäftlarnBY55547.976711.469
3SontheimBY62448.002410.356
3Kleiner Feldberg/TaunusHE82250.22188.446
3Sonnenbühl-GenkingenBW78248.40649.189
3SonnenBY84748.681913.735
3Rain am LechBY40948.69210.897
3KißleggBW69847.77469.909
3Kirchberg/Jagst-HerboldshausenBW43249.18049.98
3Sigmaringen-LaizBW58148.07199.194
3WolfachBW29648.29538.239
3KandelRP12349.09038.215
3SimmelsdorfBY38549.599811.337
3SchmückeTH93850.654510.769
3Stammbach-QuerenbachBY59750.153111.74
3Straubenhardt-SchwannBW41948.8458.544
3SchöfwegBY75448.836713.23
3Leonberg-HöfingenBW36248.81549.024
3PellingenRP44749.6746.669
3SteinwiesenBY37450.304611.462
3Lonsee-EttlenschießBW66348.56599.924
3Lauda-Königshofen-HeckfeldBW31949.55229.634
3LichHE16650.5138.805
3Langenburg-AtzenrodBW45849.25759.859
3Löffingen-DittishausenBW77647.9148.368
3Stuttgart (Schnarrenberg)BW31448.82819.2
3Langenenslingen-IttenhausenBW77848.19949.332
3Stuttgart-EchterdingenBW37148.68839.223
4Tacherting-SpreitBY50748.08912.507
4Wangen/Allgäu-SchwaderbergBW66647.70969.866
4GammertingenBW75348.25979.229
4Renningen-Ihinger HofBW47848.74258.924
4Endorf, Bad-JollingBY51947.922912.283
4Ühlingen-BirkendorfBW76347.74528.311
4ÖhringenBW27649.2079.517
4Allmersbach im TalBW30548.91159.48
4Kleinich-GötzerothRP50849.88437.172
4RheinstettenBW11648.97268.33
4Bergzabern, BadRP21049.1077.996
4Suhl-HeidersbachTH57650.642710.718
4Simonswald-ObersimonswaldBW42848.08218.091
4Neuried-AltenheimBW14648.46167.813
4Obersulm-WillsbachBW23049.1289.352
4Simmern-WahlbachRP44549.99967.598
4Obing-IlzhamBY59648.003612.377
4NewelRP36549.81356.585
4Hoherodskopf/VogelsbergHE74050.50849.224
4Nohfelden-GonnesweilerSL40349.55687.071
4BerusSL36349.26416.686
4PidingBY45747.772412.907
4BühlerzellBW38849.00259.915
4Neuhaus-SteinheidTH79250.471411.084
4Ebersberg-HalbingBY59248.100311.987
4Bischofswiesen-WinklBY68947.687112.941
4TeisendorfBY49847.852612.828
4Biberach an der Riß-BergerhausenBW60448.10039.805
4Bruchsal-HeidelsheimBW13049.11278.637
4StöttenBW73448.66569.864
4Lottstetten-NackBW41447.6068.58
4TholeySL38649.47377.038
4Westendorf, Kreis OstallgäuBY67947.93310.717
4RastattBW11448.84718.186
4OberammergauBY83247.60311.06
4OttobeurenBY66747.930310.31
4OsterzellBY72447.879610.744
4Fichtenberg/BW-MichelbächleBW36548.99729.739
4Leutkirch-HerlazhofenBW67247.795510.032
4OberreichenbachBW64648.73668.656
4Untrasried-ManebergBY82247.834610.368
4DeuselbachRP48149.76197.054
4Kaisersbach-CronhütteBW48948.9179.687
4Kaufbeuren-OberbeurenBY81547.876110.584
4Reit im WinklBY68647.675412.469
4SachsenheimBW25148.95699.071
4Amerang-PfaffingBY51648.019712.292
4HahnRP49749.94637.264
4WesterheimBW82548.52069.618
4Anger-StoißbergBY82847.80312.819
4Lenzkirch-RuhbühlBW85447.85978.23
4SteinachBY33148.957212.606
4Saldenburg-EntschenreuthBY45748.783213.314
4Losheim-NiederlosheimSL27549.50136.786
4LoßburgBW66748.41428.452
4Haag, Kreis MühldorfBY53048.15312.17
4Weinstadt-EndersbachBW27648.80189.369
4FellbachBW28648.81229.272
4BerchtesgadenBY59947.639213.006
4Kirchberg/Niederbayern -ZellBY68448.902313.144
4Lampertheim-NeuschloßHE9449.68.509
4KronburgBY67047.908410.151
4GrebenhainHE43550.48769.332
4Büchlberg-TannödBY45548.654913.507
4KaiserslauternRP27149.42627.755
4Abtsgmünd-UntergröningenBW43248.92199.912
4Irschenberg-KasthubBY71347.817711.868
4KemptenBY70547.723310.334
4Wutöschingen-OfteringenBW39547.67838.38
4Achern-FautenbachBW13848.63178.046
4WittlichRP14749.96176.928
4GeretsriedBY60847.843311.477
4Neubulach-OberhaugstettBW57148.65168.68
4Winterbach, Rems-Murr-KreisBW24148.80319.469
4Sankt Oswald-RiedlhütteBY75548.886113.426
4HolzkirchenBY68547.882311.696
4Kreßberg-AsbachBW45749.140610.187
4HohenpeißenbergBY97747.800911.01
4Sankt EnglmarBY80549.002912.823
4ZugspitzeBY296547.42110.984
4Weihenzell-GrübBY47449.337610.606
4RuppertseckenRP46149.64687.883
4Wessobrunn-PuitlBY75547.853311.008
4KönigheimBW22049.62069.603
4NeckarwestheimBW27549.04299.195
4KraftisriedBY83147.767410.46
4Gaggenau-Rotenfels,BadBW13348.82488.291
4Münsingen-ApfelstettenBW75548.38519.483
4Malsburg-MarzellBW71647.76677.72
4Eggenthal-GrubBY75347.920910.502
4Ilmenau-FrauenwaldTH76850.592110.857
4VilsbiburgBY46248.452712.338
4Waakirchen-DemmelbergBY81447.756411.692
4MettenBY31448.854812.918
4FrauenneuhartingBY50948.037812.049
4Neuenstadt/Kocher-CleversulzbachBW18149.21469.356
4GörisriedBY81947.703410.513
4Neuhaus am RennwegTH84550.500311.134
4Sankt Blasien-MenzenschwandBW88247.83098.069
4TüßlingBY41348.20812.629
4Frankenblick-Mengersgereuth-HämmernTH51650.390411.132
4Wasserburg/Inn-ReisachBY48248.045112.192
4Friedrichshafen-UnterraderachBW46147.68459.44
4Flintsbach/Inn-AstenBY109947.699712.116
4Baden-Baden-GeroldsauBW24048.7278.245
4TrostbergBY56048.031112.539
4Grafenhausen/HochschwarzwaldBW94847.77588.247
4GraflingBY44848.89612.976
4AttenkamBY67047.877411.364
4Baltmannsweiler-HohengehrenBW45748.75749.451
5Achberg-DoberatsweilerBW49847.61049.698
5Rippoldsau, BadBW49348.42458.33
5BenediktbeuernBY63547.706411.413
5Bayersoien, BadBY81147.692110.995
5Aschau-SteinBY68147.727512.298
5Reichelsheim/OdenwaldHE20949.70868.856
5UtzenfeldBW67047.8217.896
5Schopfheim-EichenBW39947.64647.844
5Schönenberg-KübelbergRP25349.41087.334
5Saarbrücken-EnsheimSL32049.21287.107
5Rheinau-MemprechtshofenBW13148.67037.993
5Schöllnach-TaidingBY41748.773413.18
5Görwihl-BurgBW78247.65878.075
5Hindelang, Bad-GailenbergBY98047.512110.355
5AitrangBY74747.817210.537
5Remseck/Neckar-AldingenBW21548.85869.248
5Bernau-GoldbachBW92847.8158.025
5Säckingen, Bad/ RheinBW29547.55827.977
5Rettenberg-KranzeggBY85647.585610.323
5Schmelz-HüttersdorfSL22349.41496.836
5Sigmarszell-ZeisertsweilerBY50847.57769.74
5Bischofswiesen-LoiplBY86747.652312.925
5Dachsberg-WolpadingenBW88147.70048.105
5Börfink-ThranenweierRP58549.70677.097
5Heppenheim-MittershausenHE26549.65678.714
5WilhelmsfeldBW34749.46398.768
5Feldberg/SchwarzwaldBW149047.87498.003
5Wildbad, Bad-CalmbachBW38348.78488.576
5NesselwangBY88047.634710.507
5Freudenstadt-KniebisBW86348.46528.302
5Neckargemünd-KleingemündBW11749.39458.804
5Siegsdorf-HöllBY71947.83512.654
5SimmersfeldBW71848.61918.524
5Wielenbach (Demollstr.)BY55147.882711.157
5Palling-LampertshamBY56647.991612.685
5Mittenwald-BuckelwiesenBY98447.477911.265
5Weiskirchen/SaarSL38049.55346.812
5MerzigSL17149.45666.626
5Marxzell-SchielbergBW40148.84788.445
5Lautertal/Odenwald-ReichenbachHE20849.7098.69
5MarktschellenbergBY50647.704613.037
5Saarbrücken-BurbachSL19049.24066.935
5LenggriesBY69847.6811.582
5Heilbronn-KlingenbergBW20049.11829.154
5Grainau-EibseeBY100847.456210.993
5GundelsheimBW17049.28589.166
5Grasellenbach-HammelbachHE44749.63878.836
5Neunkirchen-WellesweilerSL23649.3447.229
5Schwarzach/BadenBW24449.37568.976
5Großer ArberBY143649.112913.133
5OpfenbachBY59847.62889.835
5BruchweilerRP54549.79957.227
5PirmasensRP38549.19127.587
5Kehl-OdelshofenBW14048.55767.88
5BirkenauHE16849.56868.701
5BrünnsteinhausBY134547.644612.098
5Pfronten-RehbichelBY88447.606310.559
5Steingaden-LauterbachBY77947.711210.875
5Buchenberg-KreuzthalBY84547.708310.131
5Perl-NennigSL15249.53546.378
5Oy-Mittelberg-PetersthalBY88647.636210.389
5Immenstadt-ReuteBY96047.607810.202
5Traunreut-FrühlingBY58847.952612.626
5OberstdorfBY80647.398410.275
5WaibstadtBW23749.29438.905
5ImmenstadtBY72747.562110.215
5SeckachBW33649.42499.331
5TeuschnitzBY63350.400211.388
5Seebach, WartburgkreisTH33350.918110.411
5Kleiner InselsbergTH73250.845810.48
5TittlingBY50648.726413.35
5Eppingen-ElsenzBW22649.16618.848
6Hengersberg-UnterfrohnstettenBY36848.81413.046
6HöheischweilerRP37049.22877.548
6Homburg/SaarSL23549.32787.353
6Kreuth-GlashütteBY89747.610511.646
6Garmisch-PartenkirchenBY71947.48311.062
6Ruhpolding-SeehausBY74647.711112.621
6Oberzent-BeerfeldenHE45549.56178.967
6Oberstdorf-BirgsauBY94147.338810.266
6OberreuteBY89647.55389.94
6Elztal-RittersbachBW31249.42519.243
6Schweix, Kr. SüdwestpfalzRP38249.13137.508
6Obere Firstalm/Schlierseer BergeBY137347.670511.853
6Trippstadt-NeuhofRP34849.35447.794
6FreudenstadtBW79748.45388.409
6Ettal-GraswangBY86747.572811.026
6Mudau-SchloßauBW49649.54369.155
6Baiersbronn-SchönegründBW56048.56998.405
6Baiersbronn-MitteltalBW59948.51168.317
6Jachenau-TannernBY72347.627911.516
6Baiersbronn-RuhesteinBW91448.56158.222
6TodtmoosBW78147.72797.998
7Hirschhorn (Neckar)HE12549.45238.906
7BalderschwangBY103947.46510.104
7Obersöchering-ReinthalBY67247.747911.255