Anzahl der Tage mit Niederschlag ≥ 1 mm im Oktober 2026 Stand: 13.10.2026
latlonM
2Berlin-KreuzbergBE3652.49713.3982
2Berlin-BritzBE3452.45213.4582
2Berlin-Köllnische HeideBE3452.46913.4662
2Arzberg-KöllitschSN8551.502913.12162
2Malschwitz-BaruthSN15351.241414.60462
2Falkenberg (Grenzschichtmessfeld)BB7352.165514.12242
2HerxheimweyherRP14449.15828.25362
2Sehmatal-NeudorfSN71450.505713.00552
2Hirschstein-HeydaSN13151.265113.35882
2Schwedt/Oder-Berkholz-MeyenburgBB1453.044314.24232
2Penzlin-Groß LukowMV5453.525513.01612
2Grambow-SchwennenzMV5153.383714.37282
2FriedlandMV2453.655713.53692
2UsedomMV453.877413.92942
2TrollenhagenMV6853.599813.30392
2TreuenbrietzenBB5852.107912.87362
2Gartz (Oder)-HohenreinkendorfBB4853.225214.332
2StrausbergBB8252.588313.92892
2StrasburgMV6753.516213.73762
2Schönberg/NiederbayernBY54948.839713.342
2RülzheimRP10549.16098.30092
2Prenzlau (Ewaldshof)BB5753.284913.92832
2Wallersdorf-MattenkofenBY33248.781412.73782
2NeutrebbinBB552.671814.18572
2Regensburg-BurgweintingBY34148.983112.14442
2Pförring-EttlingBY36048.818911.66152
2ManschnowBB1252.546814.54532
2Mallersdorf-Pfaffenberg-OberlindhartBY39048.754812.21182
2LebusBB4852.433814.52232
2LangquaidBY39348.826912.05922
2Klitzschen bei TorgauSN9051.518512.90652
2Uckerland-KarlsteinBB4153.427713.81672
2Ingolstadt-ManchingBY36448.711111.53632
2Bertsdorf-HörnitzSN27150.899214.74562
2GrünowBB5653.315413.93392
2Graben-NeudorfBW10949.14788.46872
2FriedrichswaldeBB7453.023813.70882
2Nuthe-Urstromtal-FelgentreuBB4952.099713.00162
2EichendorfBY35248.634612.84922
2Brück-GömnigkBB5352.169212.73332
2Briesen (Mark)-Neu MadlitzBB4652.365314.24742
2Bonndorf/SchwarzwaldBW87547.81948.33482
2Berlin-TempelhofBE4852.467613.4022
2BaruthBB5552.061313.49972
2AngermündeBB5453.031613.99082
3Berlin-HalenseeBE3952.49713.2823
3Berlin-Friedrichshain-NordBE3752.50413.4553
3Schönau am KönigsseeBY62547.613412.98193
3Elsterheide-BergenSN11651.462514.23173
3Simbach am Inn-GrubBY46048.298112.95863
3Traunreut-SteinBY50647.9812.54793
3DahlenSN15651.357512.98623
3Berlin-WilhelmstadtBE3352.5213.2023
3Berlin-LichterfeldeBE4052.4413.3273
3Berlin-Mitte/SüdpankeBE3652.53513.3753
3Berlin-Marienfelde (Grillostr.)BE4352.41313.3763
3Berlin-Marzahn-BürknersfeldeBE5052.54513.5373
3Berlin-Friedrichshain/SpreeBE3552.5113.4273
3Berlin-RummelsburgBE3652.49813.4883
3Berlin-Köpenick-MüggelheimBE3552.41413.6713
3Berlin-Köpenick/SpreeBE3652.44413.5833
3Berlin-Schmöckwitz/DahmeBE3552.37713.6423
3Berlin-StaakenBE3352.53213.1413
3Berlin-GatowBE3152.48913.1813
3Berlin-HakenfeldeBE3352.55713.1993
3Berlin-Charlottenburg (Mollwitzstr.)BE3452.52113.2863
3Berlin-GrunewaldBE4152.4813.2613
3Berlin-Colonie AlsenBE3552.42113.1653
3Berlin-HubertusbrückeBE3352.40413.143
3Berlin-SchönowBE3752.40813.2663
3Mügeln-NiedergoselnSN14951.234113.06463
3Hochkirch-PommritzSN24051.159514.56463
3Ihlow-MehlsdorfBB8351.83713.31473
3OlmscheidRP34050.06116.19513
3Lottstetten-NackBW41447.6068.58053
3Kruckow-SchmarsowMV2053.875313.21013
3Haarbach-WolfakirchenBY41648.502713.10633
3Wiersdorf/Stausee BitburgRP32550.00696.46063
3WeierhofRP19449.63348.02783
3Dackenheim/PfalzRP18049.51898.18753
3MünchehofeBB4452.148813.83593
3Bretten, Kreis KarlsruheBW17049.03348.71213
3PidingBY45747.772412.90733
3GottfriedingBY35148.659512.53883
3HoyerswerdaSN11651.449214.25333
3Reichenbach/OLSN24751.148314.7963
3Feldberg/MecklenburgMV11553.317613.41753
3Hermaringen-AllewindBW46748.609910.26743
3Berchtesgaden/JennerBY98047.60513.01533
3Elsendorf-HorneckBY42948.70211.84933
3SprendlingenRP12849.85597.98063
3KarlshagenMV154.104913.82393
3PleiskirchenBY45048.301412.60253
3Crossen/Elster-NickelsdorfTH27450.977112.00443
3Trausnitz-ReisachBY46449.532112.27983
3Ramsau-Schwarzeck/SchmuckBY108847.627912.90153
3BerchtesgadenBY59947.639213.00683
3Neißemünde-CoschenBB3952.019214.72543
3WurzenSN12751.371412.75683
3SalbitzSN14051.235613.17123
3Commerau-KönigswarthaSN13651.327214.30613
3SteinachBY33148.957212.6063
3FürstenzellBY47648.545113.35323
3Syrgenstein-AltenbergBY54948.661810.31063
3Zell/Oberpfalz-MattenzellBY50049.113312.43383
3ZeitzST26451.031412.14953
3Zeilarn-GumpersdorfBY40748.277912.87143
3ZehdenickBB5152.966413.32683
3Oderaue-WustrowBB652.760614.21743
3Wurmannsquick-EgelsbergBY47448.356912.76793
3WolgastMV1654.047713.76763
3Windorf-OtterskirchenBY39548.622813.28813
3WertingenBY42048.5710.69853
3WernigerodeST23351.845410.76863
3FahrenzhausenBY45948.363111.56353
3Weißensee-OttenhausenTH16551.21210.99563
3Weihenstephan-DürnastBY47748.402411.69463
3WaltershausenTH35250.896310.54833
3Waidhaus-PfrentschBY50149.61812.48953
3Waging am SeeBY47647.923712.75583
3VilsbiburgBY46248.452712.33823
3Unterreit-TausendBY48548.128612.26423
3Untergriesbach-SchaibingBY49548.599513.64653
3Untergriesbach-GlotzingBY57348.559913.74953
3UnterföhringBY50448.183911.65743
3UeckermündeMV153.744514.06983
3TüßlingBY41348.20812.62963
3TrostbergBY56048.031112.53963
3TittmoningBY38248.066912.76343
3TeisendorfBY49847.852612.82823
3Oelsnitz-GösweinSN40750.430112.09743
3Schweitenkirchen-SünzhausenBY50048.515111.65453
3Steinkirchen-HofstarringBY48548.377312.09273
3GrassauBY54047.794112.4863
3Nordharz-StapelburgST22351.902410.66793
3Arnstein-UlzigerodeST21751.679411.36413
3Quitzdorf am See-SproitzSN16051.281414.74423
3SonnenBY84748.681913.73513
3Simbach/InnBY35848.271813.02733
3Sigmaringen-LaizBW58148.07199.19433
3SchrobenhausenBY41748.553211.28443
3Schorndorf-KnöblingBY39849.164412.61753
3SchöfwegBY75448.836713.23053
3ScheyernBY47948.502511.45433
3SangerhausenST17951.477611.31233
3Ruhpolding-SeehausBY74647.71112.62123
3RotthalmünsterBY38848.361713.19393
3Rottenburg/Niederbayern-NiedereulenbachBY41948.74412.00833
3RothemühlMV2453.595413.81213
3Riesa (West)SN13951.300113.25063
3Woldegk-RehbergMV10153.44213.46283
3Weingarten, Kr. RavensburgBW44147.80629.62063
3Rain am Lech-WallerdorfBY46248.619211.00593
3RadolfzellBW39747.73958.98123
3Siehdichum-PohlitzBB6952.183614.57483
3Pörnbach-PuchBY39248.626111.47233
3PockingBY32348.395213.31393
3Schenkendöbern-Groß DrewitzBB8952.005714.58413
3PhilippsreutBY92248.880513.66313
3PfarrkirchenBY38148.425212.99243
3Röhrnbach-ReisersbergBY53348.778913.49463
3Perl-NennigSL15249.53546.37893
3Passau-MaierhofBY32948.580513.41523
3OwingenBW52847.80649.16633
3OsterfeldST24451.087211.92933
3OrtenburgBY38748.536913.22813
3Westendorf, Kreis OstallgäuBY67947.932910.7173
3Kiefersfelden-GachBY51847.618712.16653
3ReimlingenBY43648.825310.50663
3Neureichenau-KlafferstraßBY66948.730913.80653
3Neumarkt-Sankt VeitBY43848.365812.52113
3Neuhausen ob Eck-UnterschwandorfBW66347.95198.99323
3Neuburg an der DonauBY37948.708511.21473
3Jessen (Elster)-NaundorfST10051.924512.88883
3NassenfelsBY40148.801611.21813
3NandlstadtBY47748.523511.83983
3Muldenberg/Zwickauer MuldeSN71050.411912.40653
3München-KirchtruderingBY52648.128311.67153
3MühldorfBY40648.27912.50243
3Mittenwalde/UckermarkBB7553.184613.65453
3MeuselwitzTH17251.045212.29893
3Mengen-EnnetachBW55948.05579.31853
3Klipphausen-GarsebachSN15851.129413.43283
3MarktschellenbergBY50647.704613.03723
3Marktleuthen-NeudorfBY55050.114111.97123
3RaschauSN50450.521912.82823
3MarienbergSN63950.651113.14693
3Mamming-SchneiderbergBY44948.618912.62333
3Nuthe-Urstromtal-BerkenbrückBB4852.139213.1233
3Kamenz-CunnersdorfSN16651.312214.04993
3Lübben-BlumenfeldeBB5751.926713.87973
3LintheBB4752.156412.78663
3LindenbergBB9852.208514.1183
3Lindberg-BuchenauBY75049.031513.32723
3Lenzkirch-RuhbühlBW85447.85978.23083
3Laufen/Obb.-LebenauBY43047.952212.89783
3Niedergörsdorf-LangenlipsdorfBB9251.917313.08783
3Palling-LampertshamBY56647.991612.68583
3Küstriner Vorland-Küstrin-KietzBB1352.562914.60673
3KöschingBY41648.830211.48723
3KönigswarthaSN14251.311314.33423
3Klink-SembzinMV6953.463512.6073
3KleinmachnowBB4252.404513.21343
3Rabenau-KarsdorfSN40450.942913.70223
3KarlshuldBY37648.672511.30923
3Groß Kiesow-SchlagtowMV3454.011713.49993
3KallmünzBY36649.157211.96043
3JüterbogBB7551.999913.1013
3JettenbachBY40348.17812.37983
3InzellBY68347.775612.7243
3Ingolstadt (Flussmeisterstelle)BY36748.766311.45373
3Büchlberg-TannödBY45548.654913.50773
3HohenwarthBY46649.201812.9213
3HohenthannBY46848.657212.08873
3Hemau-AichkirchenBY56449.009811.75443
3HarzgerodeST40451.65211.13663
3Harzburg, BadNI20351.900210.56993
3GubenBB4951.947314.6923
3Pilsting-BäckermühleBY34448.677312.62073
3Dresden-GohlisSN10751.089513.63213
3BorrentinMV4353.80812.96073
3Geisenfeld-EngelbrechtsmünsterBY37648.689411.63533
3GeiselhöringBY34948.827112.39073
3Gangkofen (Kläranlage)BY43748.432712.57143
3Furth im WaldBY39349.302512.8343
3Marklkofen (Betriebsstelle Vilstalsee)BY40048.558712.57193
3FreilassingBY41147.845412.9883
3FrauenneuhartingBY50948.037812.04993
3Frankfurt/OderBB6752.339714.5083
3ForstinningBY50848.172311.90613
3FinsingBY49848.221311.79893
3Finningen (Brunnenmühle)BY43448.641410.48953
3FichtelbergSN121350.428512.95343
3Falkenberg,Kr.Rottal-InnBY47148.483212.72413
3München-FlughafenBY44648.347711.81343
3Tacherting-SpreitBY50748.08912.50733
3Elster, Bad-SohlSN55850.270512.27423
3Eichstätt-LandershofenBY38548.877811.23493
3EggenfeldenBY41048.395612.72873
3Dürkheim, BadRP10749.47198.19293
3DietersburgBY39748.499612.92583
3Deuerling-HeimbergBY48249.020811.89143
3Demmin-DrönnewitzMV2353.916412.9773
3CölpinMV7953.523113.42933
3Chiemsee-HerrenchiemseeBY53547.866512.3953
3ChiemingBY55147.884312.54043
3Burgkirchen/Alz-HöreshamBY45048.150712.7063
3Mehring, Kr. Altötting-NiederholzBY41348.18712.80983
3Schönwölkau-BrinnisSN10151.517112.43623
3BrettenBW18249.02498.6993
3Bremen (Bürgerpark)HB253.09588.8273
3Oberbarnim-GrunowBB7752.604614.03633
3Lossatal-VoigtshainSN12751.407512.86263
3Bodenwöhr-AltenschwandBY42049.298612.243
3Bissingen (Kläranlage)BY42548.709210.62833
3Bischofswiesen-WinklBY68947.687112.94123
3Bischofswiesen-LoiplBY86747.652312.92533
3Biberbach-MarktBY43748.534710.81193
3Berlin BrandenburgBB4652.380513.53043
3Berlin-SchmöckwitzBE3652.382313.62363
3Berlin-Dahlem (FU)BE5152.453713.30173
3Berchtesgaden-OberauBY71647.652513.0563
3BeeskowBB4452.186414.23613
3Kubschütz, Kr. BautzenSN23451.160414.50423
3AnklamMV1153.840913.68543
3AlperstedtTH15851.09511.04793
3Aldersbach-KramerseppBY37448.618313.0623
3AholfingBY32548.94512.46393
4Bechhofen/PfalzRP28849.35087.40824
4ObermoschelRP20649.72647.77614
4Göllheim/PfalzRP22349.59898.03674
4Kirchheimbolanden/PfalzRP23549.66728.02284
4Wandlitz-SchönwaldeBB5652.672813.43964
4Offenbach an der QueichRP12649.20648.21494
4Kelberg/EifelRP49550.2916.91284
4Jachenau/Tölzer LandBY82547.607511.42054
4Lenggries-VorderrissBY78147.55911.43684
4Annweiler am Trifels/PfalzRP17449.21337.984
4Klipphausen-ReichenbachSN22251.122113.49754
4Boxberg-ReichwaldeSN13651.376614.65574
4Crimmitschau-BlankenhainSN35250.802512.28644
4AnschauRP34050.28917.08884
4Schönthal-ÖdBY56249.321812.58734
4Pyrbaum-RengersrichtBY42649.275411.3054
4DitfurtST10651.833511.2094
4Frohndorf bei SömmerdaTH15551.14511.20754
4Berlin-BlankenfeldeBE5352.61713.3844
4Berlin-Pankow-RosenthalBE4452.58913.3814
4Berlin-HeinersdorfBE4652.57813.4364
4Berlin-WaidmannslustBE3652.61113.3164
4Berlin-BorsigwaldeBE3752.5813.3084
4Berlin/Biesdorfer BaggerseeBE3652.50413.5474
4Berlin-HessenwinkelBE3752.42913.7184
4Berlin-KarowBE4952.61213.4534
4Berlin-HohenschönhausenBE5652.54513.4934
4Berlin-Lichtenberg-MalchowBE5152.56713.4914
4Berlin-GesundbrunnenBE4152.55313.3844
4Berlin-Pankow-Prenzlauer BergBE4752.54513.4394
4Berlin-OberschöneweideBE3452.46313.5124
4Berlin-BiesdorfBE3752.50213.5544
4Berlin-Friedrichshagen-HirschgartenBE3652.4513.624
4Berlin-GrünauBE3552.41613.5774
4Berlin-Johannisthal (Winckelmannstr.)BE3552.44213.5044
4Berlin-Rudow (Stubenrauchstr.)BE3652.42813.4914
4Berlin-NeuköllnBE3552.48413.4424
4Berlin-HeiligenseeBE3452.60213.2374
4Berlin-Frohnau (Bifröstweg)BE3952.62913.2664
4Berlin-ReinickendorfBE3952.56613.3474
4Berlin-HaselhorstBE3452.53913.234
4Berlin-WeddingBE3452.54213.3374
4Berlin-WilmersdorfBE3552.49413.3284
4Berlin-Lichtenrade (Lockestr.)BE4352.38913.4024
4Berlin-Zehlendorf-DüppelBE4052.43213.2454
4Geithain-NiedergräfenhainSN20151.057612.63424
4Dresden-Pillnitz(Vers.)SN11551.004113.88064
4Eurasburg/Obb.-BeuerbergBY58047.835211.41494
4HolzbachRP56549.57746.7744
4Hirschfeld, Krs. ZwickauSN39350.630612.46664
4WöllsteinRP15549.80737.95464
4Fischbach/NaheRP24749.74617.39194
4Kaufbeuren-OberbeurenBY81547.876110.58494
4Baumholder (Kläranlage)RP41149.61857.3084
4HausenRP29749.87367.38134
4EußerthalRP20049.2497.96154
4Waldkirchen-RichardsreutBY50348.747413.61424
4Donaueschingen-WolterdingenBW71847.97258.41574
4Edertal-BergheimHE19351.15899.14684
4NeresheimBW53648.759510.33644
4Elmstein (Kläranlage)RP21649.34527.95794
4Aachen-OrsbachNW23150.79836.02444
4Eging am See-RohrbachholzBY41548.7313.27414
4Körperich-GaytalparkRP29049.93576.25234
4Eich/RheinhessenRP9549.74748.38394
4HatzenportRP15650.22867.41384
4NeefRP13350.09027.14014
4SiebeldingenRP19249.21658.04794
4SteinbornRP52950.07086.62424
4MerzkirchenRP36949.57256.46474
4Wahlbach/Hunsr.RP41850.00057.59274
4Münstermaifeld, Kr. Mayen-KoblenzRP19550.25587.35354
4Kettenheim (Eichhof)RP22449.72718.11684
4Esch/SwistbachRP27450.55827.03174
4Mainz-MarienbornRP16449.95968.2364
4Mußbach (Neustadt)RP14549.36838.18544
4Gerolstein/KyllRP43550.2396.664
4DietzenbachHE16049.99998.77964
4Teisendorf-Neukirchen (Wildberg)BY78047.821912.77154
4Teisendorf-BabingBY59047.831712.82224
4PegauSN12951.169212.26174
4Duisburg-BaerlNW2451.50886.70184
4Zaberfeld (Emetsklinge)BW24949.0588.91244
4Königsbach-Stein, EnzkreisBW16048.95978.59054
4HaßlochRP11149.35288.27084
4Maikammer-KirrweilerRP12949.29638.17544
4Föritztal-Neuhaus-SchierschnitzTH38850.32511.23954
4Heckelberg-BrunowBB8352.746113.84274
4WaldmünchenBY49949.39112.68384
4Vöhrenbach-UrachBW93648.00288.22964
4Brandis (Lysimeterstation)SN13551.326812.59544
4Bischofswerda (Kläranlage)SN28151.119314.1684
4Großbothen-SermuthSN13851.159212.79834
4Borna (Speicher Witznitz)SN13651.13112.46924
4Deutschneudorf-BrüderwieseSN68950.6213.48174
4Offenbach-WetterparkHE11950.098.78624
4Großenhain-StrauchSN13851.365813.58014
4Marienberg-RübenauSN72750.580313.29664
4TreuenSN46550.546712.28634
4BelgershainSN14951.235912.55174
4Donauwörth-OsterweilerBY43548.737410.73934
4Maisach-GalgenBY53148.20711.20354
4SinzigRP6050.55397.25544
4OberzerfRP36949.58926.67514
4Kirf-BeurenRP32749.55736.45414
4Ruhpolding (Kläranlage)BY65047.773312.64414
4Moos,Kr. Deggendorf-MaxmühleBY32048.775112.95784
4Miesbach (Kläranlage)BY65047.802311.82514
4Lenggries (Sylvenstein)BY73747.589911.55044
4AmpfingBY40048.261212.42924
4Neunburg v. Wald-Eixendorf (Seemeister)BY42049.36112.44774
4Aying (Brauerei)BY60047.97111.77474
4AßlingBY50047.986911.99424
4Römhild-SülzdorfTH33050.409910.49014
4SingenBW44547.77388.82194
4Friedrichshafen-UnterraderachBW46147.68459.44094
4Jachenau-TannernBY72447.627811.51544
4Lam-LambachBY68949.215413.06624
4Neuenhagen bei BerlinBB5752.523813.69184
4Kirchberg/Niederbayern -ZellBY68448.902313.14424
4Osterhofen-ThundorfBY31148.757713.01344
4Wendisch EvernNI6253.213910.47044
4Nauen-BergeBB4152.619812.78674
4ZwieselBY61549.02813.23854
4Wutöschingen-OfteringenBW39547.67838.38014
4Wolfhagen-WenigenhasungenHE30251.33269.25034
4WittenbergST10551.889112.64464
4Windsheim, BadBY31049.514110.42314
4Trebbin-ThyrowBB4652.253413.23614
4Wiesenfelden-UtzenzellBY68049.03212.55054
4Wiesbaden-BiebrichHE9050.04218.23314
4Wesel-FlürenNW2551.69276.58544
4WaigolshausenBY23249.96610.11094
4Wernberg-Köblitz -NeunaigenBY40949.521312.09724
4Werder (Havel)BB4352.364712.89554
4Weisweil-WaldeckhofBW17448.1887.69764
4WeinbietRP55349.37588.12124
4Weilrod-NiederlaukenHE31650.34688.43354
4Weiding, Kreis Cham-DalkingBY42449.271712.74514
4Waren (Müritz)MV7353.519612.66544
4Pollenfeld-GötzelshardBY52148.957611.26584
4Waghäusel-KirrlachBW10549.24458.53744
4Waakirchen-DemmelbergBY81447.756411.69284
4Vilbel, Bad-DortelweilHE12550.21358.74534
4Viereth-TrunstadtBY23249.92310.78754
4Viechtach-BühlingBY66249.109812.9274
4Groß Plasten-VarchentinMV5253.567312.8724
4Ummanz-UnrowMV454.420413.24894
4TröbitzBB10151.596413.42554
4Trier-PetrisbergRP26149.74796.65834
4TribseesMV1054.065412.76554
4TittlingBY50648.726413.354
4Treffelstein-WitzelsmühleBY47049.403812.60624
4ThalmässingBY41649.087111.22364
4Seebach, WartburgkreisTH33350.918110.41144
4Teublitz (Kläranlage)BY35049.218712.06244
4Tennstedt, BadTH19151.150710.83624
4TeisnachBY40049.042612.99424
4Starkenberg-TegkwitzTH19650.977112.34194
4Taufkirchen/Vils-BaumBY49148.327712.17114
4TannenbergSN52850.607412.9394
4Stüdenitz-SchönermarkBB3152.888112.27654
4StraubingBY35148.827512.55974
4StockachBW53347.85919.01524
4Stammbach-QuerenbachBY59750.153111.74024
4StallwangBY39049.056812.63954
4Staffelstein, Bad-StublangBY31850.080611.04674
4StadtlohnNW6051.99736.97064
4Münnerstadt-SeubrigshausenBY33150.230810.32014
4SontheimBY62548.002310.3564
4SiegenburgBY38048.762911.8434
4SenftenbergBB10251.514214.01524
4Neu-Ulm-HausenBY51448.345510.06244
4Seesbach/NaheRP34449.84177.55414
4StaakenBB3352.540413.12434
4Obere Firstalm/Schlierseer BergeBY137347.670511.85394
4SchwandorfBY35649.327812.08714
4Schönwald/Ofr.-BrunnBY60850.184712.07914
4Schönsee-DietersdorfBY68449.527312.57054
4Schöllnach-TaidingBY41748.773413.18074
4SchmidmühlenBY45549.280611.9144
4SchmidgadenBY41749.411612.0764
4Schmelz-HüttersdorfSL22349.41496.8364
4Schäftlarn-Kloster SchäftlarnBY55547.976711.46934
4Sankt Oswald-RiedlhütteBY75548.886113.42614
4Sankt EnglmarBY80549.002912.82374
4Saldenburg-EntschenreuthBY45748.783213.31464
4Rödermark-Ober-RodenHE13749.98328.83954
4Roding-NeubäuBY38849.241212.41254
4RodachBY30050.331110.79184
4RiedenburgBY36348.955511.7284
4RheinstettenBW11648.97268.33014
4Tagmersheim-BlossenauBY52348.810410.9364
4Otzberg-HabitzheimHE17249.83668.88064
4Am Mellensee-RehagenBB5352.16113.38144
4RegenstaufBY34549.138812.11644
4RegensburgBY36549.042512.10194
4RegenBY58448.966113.14274
4RaunheimHE8950.00568.42914
4Raubling-PfraundorfBY45047.810912.12544
4Ducherow-RatheburMV953.740913.79064
4Rain am LechBY40948.69210.89784
4Querfurt-Mühle LoderslebenST20651.389511.54124
4QuedlinburgST14251.795311.1324
4PutbusMV4054.364313.47714
4PulsnitzSN27051.200614.02074
4PotsdamBB8152.381213.06224
4Lützen-PosernaST12051.212112.08354
4Polch, Kr. Mayen-KoblenzRP23550.30497.314
4Pentling-MattingBY34648.963312.00714
4Schwedt/Oder-PassowBB1253.14214.10744
4Parsberg/Oberpfalz-EglwangBY54949.15111.68974
4Ottersberg-OtterstedtNI1853.14039.15174
4OsterzellBY72447.879610.74454
4OschatzSN15151.29613.09284
4OlfenNW4951.70667.35644
4Oelsnitz/VogtlandSN43550.424112.17984
4OberschleißheimBY48448.244311.55284
4OberpframmernBY60648.018411.8064
4Oberaurach-FatschenbrunnBY42649.918510.59634
4Nittenau-HartingBY43149.165812.27884
4LoichingBY41648.610612.41434
4NiederstotzingenBW45148.533410.24274
4Neuried-IchenheimBW15048.42897.80934
4Neureichenau-DuschlbergBY88048.7913.72874
4Neukirchen beim Heiligen BlutBY46049.258612.96014
4NeuhardenbergBB1452.590214.23874
4RaitenbuchBY55949.009111.12444
4Nattheim-FleinheimBW53148.707110.29974
4Nabburg (Flussmeisterstelle)BY36649.449712.18744
4Muskau, BadSN12751.56614.70084
4München-StadtBY51548.163211.54294
4MünchebergBB6452.517614.12324
4Drei Gleichen-MühlbergTH28650.868110.82114
4Mücheln/Geiseltal-StöbnitzST14751.324411.8024
4MeyenburgBB9853.308312.29374
4MettenBY31448.854812.91894
4MesselHE16549.93828.74524
4MerzigSL17149.45666.62664
4Aschersleben-MehringenST10851.725911.5114
4Meeder-OttowindBY45050.357110.88324
4Oberkrämer-Marwitz (Wasserwerk)BB3352.657913.1794
4Lunow-StolzenhagenBB2352.921314.10914
4Luckau-GießmannsdorfBB6651.879413.69244
4LieberoseBB5051.986114.30444
4OstritzSN20451.026514.93574
4LenggriesBY69747.6811.58264
4Leipzig-HolzhausenSN13851.315112.44624
4Kloster LehninBB4152.313512.74034
4Langenhessen/KoberbachSN27550.767212.35414
4Langenenslingen-IttenhausenBW77848.19949.33274
4LahrBW15648.36477.8284
4Laage-KronskampMV4053.915612.2794
4KyritzBB4052.936212.40934
4KümmersbruckBY41649.428311.90164
4Kreuth-GlashütteBY89747.610511.64624
4KreuthBY77647.644811.74384
4KonstanzBW42847.69529.13074
4Köthen (Anhalt)ST7651.751112.00944
4Königshofen, BadBY28950.28410.44564
4Königsbach-SteinBW22948.96548.63894
4Jachenau-ObernachBY82447.554111.29144
4Knüllwald-NiederbeisheimHE25351.04269.52394
4Schipkau-KlettwitzBB12851.555413.88454
4KelheimBY35048.924411.854
4KarlstadtBY17449.95519.7764
4Blankenfelde-Mahlow-JühnsdorfBB5052.319413.38784
4Pöhl-JocketaSN38050.551512.18334
4BurgauBY48048.430410.40114
4Itzgrund-HerrethBY36750.133710.93174
4Isen-WestachBY54948.202212.03824
4Irschenberg-KasthubBY71347.817711.86814
4Stützengrün-HundshübelSN60550.546712.57074
4Hüfingen-FürstenbergBW78647.89048.55314
4HolzkirchenBY68547.882311.69614
4Holzdorf-BernsdorfBB7851.765713.16664
4Hohenmölsen-WebauST14151.175512.07664
4Märkische Heide-Hohenbrück-Neu SchadowBB4652.096213.90734
4HofBY56550.312311.8764
4HettstedtST15251.638311.50474
4Hengersberg-UnterfrohnstettenBY36848.81413.04664
4HelmbrechtsBY65050.23811.70334
4Heimbach-DüttlingNW38550.60866.54954
4HarburgBY50148.791810.70624
4HammelburgBY22050.12199.90794
4HalberstadtST11151.904511.06294
4Haimhausen-OttershausenBY46448.302811.53184
4Haidmühle-BischofsreutBY101548.847913.72714
4Haag, Kreis MühldorfBY53048.15312.17044
4Vilsheim-MünchsdorfBY45048.452212.15494
4GünzburgBY44448.487810.26084
4Weißenfels-WengelsdorfST9251.274312.05174
4Feldkirchen-Westerham-LenzmühleBY51747.941111.90044
4Großer ArberBY143649.112913.13384
4Schorfheide-Groß SchönebeckBB5552.909413.53714
4Hecklingen-Groß BörneckeST10551.880611.46484
4Gröditz-NauwaldeSN9451.413113.41574
4GremsdorfBY27349.695610.83444
4Greifswalder OieMV1154.243713.91044
4GreifswaldMV254.096713.40564
4GredingBY38649.036911.36344
4Spremberg-GrausteinBB13951.571814.47644
4Grainet-RehbergBY62848.789413.6294
4GraflingBY44848.89612.97634
4Grafenhausen/HochschwarzwaldBW89247.77288.25764
4GottmadingenBW43747.73448.79324
4GörlitzSN23951.162114.95064
4Lausick, Bad-GlastenSN18351.159512.70084
4GilchingBY55048.108511.27814
4Gera-LeumnitzTH31150.881212.12894
4Gemünden/Main-AdelsbergBY21650.03299.73654
4Geldern-WalbeckNW3751.49426.24634
4GelbelseeBY53648.948111.42894
4FürstenwaldeSN67950.758213.87494
4Fürstenberg/HavelBB5853.198613.15134
4Frankfurt/Main-WestendHE12150.12698.66944
4Frankfurt/MainHE10050.02598.52134
4FrankenauHE35151.10618.92094
4Fladungen-HeufurtBY36650.50510.16684
4FinsterwaldeBB10751.631913.71684
4Feilnbach,BadBY53047.795612.01614
4EssenbachBY38948.611812.21634
4EschwegeHE15651.204110.01384
4Ensdorf/Oberpfalz -HirschwaldBY49149.35311.87124
4Endorf, Bad-JollingBY52047.922912.2834
4EisenbachBW97647.96348.26934
4EilenburgSN10751.460312.66874
4Eibenstock-NeidhardtsthalSN54350.531212.59974
4Ebsdorfergrund-EbsdorfHE20250.7358.8134
4Ebersberg-HalbingBY59248.100311.98724
4Laußig-DurchwehnaSN10951.622312.664
4Dorfen (Kläranlage)BY43048.274612.16164
4Doberlug-KirchhainBB9751.645113.57474
4Dillingen/Donau-FristingenBY41948.556210.564
4Deisenhofen, Kreis MünchenBY58548.036811.57774
4Deggenhausertal-AzenweilerBW71247.80079.41084
4DasingBY46048.39511.05944
4DachwigTH17051.077810.86194
4Ohrdruf-CrawinkelTH47150.781310.7864
4Lautertal-OberlauterBY34450.306610.96794
4Carpin-SerrahnMV7153.344513.20344
4BurgstädtSN32550.913912.80774
4Pfarrweisach-Lohr (Pegel)BY27050.145710.73614
4Schlüsselfeld (Kläranlage)BY29049.74510.64344
4Burgebrach-OberharnsbachBY26149.82710.78984
4Bruckberg/Niederbayern-PörndorfBY49848.563811.98714
4Bruchsal-HeidelsheimBW13049.11278.63724
4KailRP29050.18417.244
4BrennesBY103549.133313.14264
4Brannenburg-DegerndorfBY48347.724112.10924
4BornhagenTH29751.34439.94654
4Bogen-PfellingBY34348.884612.74534
4Weischlitz-HeinersgrünSN51950.388711.99554
4Ühlingen-BirkendorfBW76347.74528.31114
4Bernburg/Saale (Nord)ST8551.821811.7114
4Berlin-MarzahnBE6152.544713.55984
4Berlin-BuchBE6052.63113.50214
4BerchingBY40349.111611.43294
4BeratzhausenBY46449.102211.7964
4Walternienburg-RonneyST5351.96111.91594
4BambergBY24049.874310.92064
4Balingen-HeselwangenBW57348.27728.8834
4AttenkamBY67047.877411.36434
4Aschau-SteinBY68147.727512.29824
4Aschau-InnerkoyBY60747.78612.33684
4ArternTH16451.374411.2924
4Arolsen-Landau, BadHE26551.34319.07634
4Arnstein-MüdesheimBY21749.96949.91144
4AnnweilerRP17449.21337.97994
4Anger-StoißbergBY82847.80312.81934
4Amöneburg-RüdigheimHE21050.7848.95454
4Amerang-PfaffingBY51648.019712.29254
4AlzeyRP21549.72738.11644
4Altomünster-PipinsriedBY49548.407511.29464
4AltenstadtBY73947.834210.86674
4HagelstadtBY36448.89612.2174
4Hollenbach/Bayern-SchönbachBY46148.479911.05214
4Aibling, Bad-EllmosenBY50847.877812.0244
4AhrensfeldeBB6052.58513.56344
5Wittlich-BergweilerRP31149.96876.82725
5Hagen-WerdringenNW9651.38697.41195
5Hagen-HengsteyNW9451.39517.4515
5Hagen-GewekeNW23151.36317.4195
5Hagen-DelsternNW15051.34697.51075
5Hagen-BatheyNW10451.41217.47365
5Hagen-AltenhagenNW13751.37847.475
5BichlBY63047.714711.41665
5HohenleimbachRP57650.41117.0435
5Neuss (Mühlenbachstraße)NW3951.22846.65735
5DahnRP20349.14217.78035
5Vordereifel-VirneburgRP42950.34897.07785
5Gerolstein-ÜxheimRP42050.33976.76115
5Oy-Mittelberg/GrüntenseeBY86947.620310.46015
5DümpelfeldRP31850.44116.92615
5DaxweilerRP47249.97997.76835
5Eisenschmitt/SalmRP37550.0826.69855
5Brambach, Bad-HohendorfSN63150.207312.30035
5Boppard-OppenhausenRP32550.20287.48355
5Mittenwald/IsartalBY91047.443311.27085
5Eschweiler-KinzweilerNW16350.84786.22345
5Annweiler am Trifels-SteinRP24249.15057.91745
5TreuchtlingenBY40948.953210.91355
5Frankenblick-RauensteinTH54050.415911.04375
5Salzwedel-TylsenST3052.819211.02745
5Zettlitz-MethauSN27651.082612.85195
5SpeichersdorfBY46349.871311.78835
5Nordhalben-MauthausBY45550.363611.49175
5Brückenau, Bad-StaatsbadBY28050.29969.74365
5Fladungen-LeubachBY56050.535210.09665
5Neu BenthenMV7253.528611.99055
5Zeulenroda/GreizTH35850.668311.97785
5Sondershausen/KyffhäuserkreisTH22451.370810.84755
5Gräfinau-AngstedtTH40850.703611.01815
5DeiningenBY42348.865310.57045
5Altkalen-GranzowMV2653.932712.6815
5Pöhl-ChristgrünSN43250.578512.21355
5Delitzsch-SprödaSN9551.547412.43345
5LeiselRP64949.7417.19365
5WascheidRP69150.26666.37825
5Glees/Laacher SeeRP28750.39967.26515
5Börßum-SeinstedtNI11552.050710.63625
5Garmisch-Partenkirchen (Kanker)BY92047.492111.17475
5Neualbenreuth, Bad-EgglasgrünBY59649.952312.37195
5Steyerberg/Große AueNI2852.57479.02885
5Schladen (Pegel)NI9352.032110.54545
5Diepenau-LavelslohNI4452.41978.73035
5MerzalbenRP51449.27527.80215
5Aulendorf-BlönriedBW56747.92619.59265
5HohenleubenTH30950.723112.06845
5UlmenRP40650.19666.98595
5DietenheimBW51548.209510.06545
5Erbach (Alb-Donau-Kreis)BW47848.32579.90665
5ElkhausenRP22550.81537.79815
5HortenkopfRP60649.27037.82635
5Höchst/Odenwald-AnnelsbachHE21949.78038.95875
5Kell am SeeRP45549.63036.81315
5Titisee-Neustadt-WaldauBW91847.97618.17515
5AbentheuerRP46049.6577.10395
5Wissen/Sieg-HonigsessenRP32050.81847.74725
5MettenheimRP8949.73928.32935
5BruchweilerRP54549.79957.22745
5BirkenauHE16849.56868.70135
5OffsteinRP11549.60578.25315
5HeidenfahrtRP8850.00698.09155
5Mülheim-Kärlich, Kr. Mayen-KoblenzRP15550.38377.53255
5Leimersdorf-NierendorfRP15050.58497.14555
5MeddersheimRP16949.77567.61285
5RiolRP14349.80046.78335
5MorlauternRP30749.47167.7625
5MartinshöheRP41149.36847.46885
5IsertRP31250.73167.70035
5Dreis-BrückRP52650.25966.8025
5StrickscheidRP47650.14196.31265
5DienheimRP20949.8278.3325
5KleinniedesheimRP9849.58718.34145
5GondershausenRP38850.15877.49725
5Oppenheim/ RheinRP9249.84478.34925
5GrenzauRP30950.45287.65285
5SchifferstadtRP11049.4018.34785
5Rommersheim (Eichenhof)RP24549.82288.10445
5Balingen-BronnhauptenBW61948.26398.81345
5Schöntal-WeigentalBW34749.36529.4485
5Nassau (Kläranlage)RP8550.3167.77835
5Schallodenbach/PfalzRP31049.54197.71795
5Singhofen/LahnRP22050.26967.81995
5Zweibrücken (Kläranlage)RP22549.25317.33975
5Crimmitschau-MannichswaldeSN32850.813812.29855
5Blumberg-RandenBW81647.8198.57745
5Biberach an der Riß-BergerhausenBW60448.10039.80585
5Linz-UnkelRP6150.61257.21675
5CleebergHE31050.45228.55285
5WaibstadtBW23749.29438.90535
5Badewitz bei ZerbstST8252.022312.15975
5Creglingen/TauberBW26049.484410.0195
5Saulgau,BadBW57648.02729.4865
5Trier-IrschRP24049.7266.69575
5Oberhaching-LaufzornBY60448.01311.55245
5SeckachBW33649.42499.33165
5Hähnichen-TrebusSN16351.344514.83875
5Langenwetzendorf-GöttendorfTH38950.66112.07565
5Sankt Egidien-KuhschnappelSN32350.80212.63665
5Neuhütten/SpessartBY34050.00839.42385
5Leutkirch-HerlazhofenBW67247.795510.03255
5Hoherodskopf/VogelsbergHE74050.50849.22465
5Wunsiedel-SchönbrunnBY62250.031511.97455
5Wangen/Allgäu-SchwaderbergBW66647.70969.8665
5GammertingenBW75348.25979.22955
5Homberg-SchönbornerhofRP41149.6457.50035
5AhausNW4652.08136.94095
5EisenachTH31251.000710.36215
5JeßnitzST7451.681812.30535
5Großhartmannsdorf (Unterer Großh. TeicSN49250.812513.34415
5Nettetal-HülstNW4551.29926.20135
5DürrhennersdorfSN33251.057714.61285
5Arnsberg-NeheimNW15951.46337.9785
5PonitzTH21950.854412.42165
5Grimma-KleinbothenSN13551.191812.76455
5HattstedtSH454.52689.04255
5Vaihingen/ EnzBW20048.92438.95365
5Schömberg-StauseeBW65048.21098.76565
5Kißlegg, Kr. RavensburgBW64047.77779.8875
5AltshausenBW57047.93249.55125
5EinöllenRP30349.61127.64265
5Burladingen-HausenBW68648.29629.07015
5Vogtsburg-BischoffingenBW23248.10217.62755
5Siegsdorf-HöllBY71947.83512.65485
5Schonungen-MainbergBY30550.057910.29725
5Achenkirch/ÖsterreichT90247.507511.70495
5SchlehdorfBY60147.657311.3215
5Kirchberg, Rhein-Hunsrück-KreisRP39349.93217.3885
5Lüdinghausen-BrochtrupNW5851.76637.51945
5Lohr/Main-HalsbachBY28850.01329.6545
5StrohnRP39450.11536.92155
5MeisburgRP52650.09716.67465
5Kusel/KuselbachRP21549.54147.42995
5KirchweilerRP56050.22726.75245
5EnkenbachRP26149.52847.88875
5Dannstadt-SchauernheimRP9749.43718.31335
5BüchelbergRP12349.02368.17885
5Garmisch-Partenkirchen-GriesenBY82547.477210.94035
5Mühlhausen/Thüringen-GörmarTH19451.206110.49785
5Untergschwend/ÖsterreichT104047.506710.50195
5Schwangau-Horn (LfW)BY79647.576810.71795
5Plößberg-Liebenstein (Speicher)BY51649.812812.32875
5Gräfendorf,Kr.Main-SpessartBY16050.11419.7355
5Altendorf/OberfrankenBY25049.797810.99985
5Fröndenberg-StrickherdickeNW17851.49037.70525
5Klingenthal-KamerunSN73150.359412.48365
5Saarbrücken-BurbachSL19049.24066.93515
5Königsberg/Bayern-HolzhausenBY26250.078510.48875
5Steinhagen-NegastMV1654.248413.04195
5Scheßlitz-KöttensdorfBY30549.95611.01895
5Sohland/SpreeSN29151.059414.42665
5Zell am HarmersbachBW24348.34438.0725
5HahnheimRP12049.86268.23115
5VöhrenbachBW96848.02778.28965
5VogtBW65347.75959.77245
5MulfingenBW26249.35029.78715
5Hayingen-AnhausenBW59148.2879.49965
5MannheimBW9849.50638.55845
5LichtentanneSN34950.687912.43295
5ZusmarshausenBY44348.42410.59245
5Zülpich-EnzenNW18950.65756.69455
5Zinnwald-GeorgenfeldSN87750.731313.75165
5Zemmer (Forsthaus Mülchen)RP29349.87096.70745
5ZemitzMV1353.975813.75185
5Rot an der Rot-BuchBW69047.958910.01395
5Wurzach, Bad-OberschwarzachBW71747.95629.88025
5WürzburgBY26849.77049.95765
5WormsRP8849.60518.36595
5Wörishofen, Bad-KirchdorfBY63948.040710.57065
5An der Poststraße-BraunsrodaST28751.164811.52315
5WinterspeltRP42650.22826.20715
5BabenhausenBY56648.149610.25595
5WilhelmsfeldBW34749.46398.76875
5Wilhelmsdorf/MittelfrankenBY35849.566610.74075
5WiesmoorNI1053.42617.73825
5Wiesbaden-AuringenHE26350.13218.31695
5Wetter/Hessen-AmönauHE22750.90878.69295
5WesenbergMV7853.294512.9695
5WerlNW8551.57637.88795
5WerdaSN59550.447812.30485
5SteyerbergNI3152.56539.01435
5Weißenhorn-OberreichenbachBY50048.309110.20495
5WeißenfelsST10951.200211.91545
5Weiskirchen/SaarSL38349.55346.8125
5Weimar-SchöndorfTH32851.017711.35445
5WeilmünsterHE18350.42848.38065
5WeidenBY44049.666212.18445
5Harth-Pöllnitz NeundorfTH34050.767611.9815
5HetlingenSH553.6039.62495
5Warstein-HirschbergNW33151.43198.26655
5WalkendorfMV3453.969912.53835
5Berge/PrignitzBB5453.240211.87065
5Waldershof-SchafbruckBY72349.93612.09355
5Waldems-ReinbornHE38050.25968.36075
5Waldeck-AlraftHE30051.24278.97185
5WaderslohNW9651.75768.26375
5VolkmarsenHE18051.41459.11575
5VohenstraußBY55349.632312.33095
5Villingen-SchwenningenBW71948.04538.46085
5Uttenweiler-AhlenBW61248.12499.65115
5Urach, BadBW47148.49519.40035
5KraftisriedBY83147.767410.46045
5Twistetal-MühlhausenHE28751.33448.91325
5Tuttlingen-Möhringen-VorstadtBW66847.96828.78995
5Trier-ZewenRP13249.73266.61315
5ThüngersheimBY19749.8859.84695
5TholeySL38749.47377.03855
5Teunz-WildsteinBY67049.523812.41755
5TauchaSN12951.382512.51715
5Tambach-Dietharz/ApfelstädtTH47650.78710.62085
5Oberharz am Brocken-StiegeST50551.664710.8815
5SteinwiesenBY37450.304611.46295
5Steingaden-LauterbachBY77947.711210.87585
5Steinau-UlmbachHE37950.36869.42165
5StadtrodaTH24850.851511.71655
5Sankt BernhardTH47050.460410.59475
5Sooden-Allendorf, BadHE19951.289.98475
5SontraHE26551.06079.92665
5SondershausenTH18551.369110.885
5Soden, Bad-SalmünsterHE14550.26919.36025
5Simonswald-ObersimonswaldBW42848.08218.09195
5Simmern-WahlbachRP44549.99967.59815
5Siegsdorf-Maria EckBY83847.793212.61945
5Siegbach-EisemrothHE34750.7368.41955
5SeesenNI18951.90410.18855
5Seeg (Kläranlage)BY80247.671110.62715
5SchwetzingenBW10149.38418.57535
5SchwarzenbruckBY36349.357711.24435
5Schwarzenbach-GötzmannsgrünBY52250.192611.89325
5Schwarzach/MainBY18849.797510.21915
5Wendelstein-KleinschwarzenloheBY33149.342511.10775
5Schwaan-BandowMV1353.946312.00525
5SchneifelforsthausRP65350.29686.41945
5Schlüsselfeld-Hohn am BergBY41149.784410.54075
5Schlüchtern-HerolzHE23250.34479.55335
5Schallstadt-MengenBW21247.95567.71335
5Schaafheim-SchlierbachHE15549.91958.96725
5Sassendorf, Bad-BeusingsenNW17151.54398.18085
5SandbergBY51850.351810.00345
5Samerberg-GeisenkamBY68747.777412.21025
5SalzkottenNW9351.70988.57965
5Sagard-VorwerkMV554.51613.53075
5Saarbrücken-EnsheimSL31949.21287.10775
5RuppertseckenRP46149.64687.88375
5Kreuznach, BadRP10249.85027.8715
5RottweilBW58948.18158.63565
5RothenbuchBY36349.96859.40015
5Rotenburg-BraachHE19051.00849.68815
5Dessau-Roßlau-RodlebenST7651.898312.1975
5Ronneburg-HüttengesäßHE14550.2099.03825
5Altheim, Kreis BiberachBW53448.14799.45965
5Rheinsberg/MarkBB5753.110912.89515
5RheinfeldenBW28347.5597.77215
5Reinhardshagen-VaakeHE11551.48419.61215
5Lengefeld-ReiflandSN45050.733913.21935
5RathenowBB2952.609312.36295
5Rahden-KleinendorfNW4152.44618.59065
5Kemberg-RadisST9451.755712.51045
5Rabenau-GeilshausenHE30050.6468.88785
5Wiesenburg/Mark-KlepzigBB14552.018512.53525
5PulheimNW6150.99226.79165
5Prüm-WatzerathRP38650.18076.35095
5Pleinfeld-MandlesmühleBY38049.124810.97315
5PlauenSN38750.481812.135
5Plau am SeeMV6653.458412.24175
5PfullendorfBW63047.93459.28695
5PerlebergBB4053.095211.86035
5Elbe-PareyST3652.37811.98655
5PapenburgNI553.06577.4645
5Oy-Mittelberg-PetersthalBY88647.636210.38925
5OttobeurenBY66747.930310.315
5Ostheim v.d. RhönBY31450.453810.22115
5Oschersleben/BodeST8052.023911.24075
5Ehingen a. Ries (Schaffhäuser Hof)BY43348.966310.57495
5Zepelin-OettelinMV2353.858912.06275
5Lohmen/SachsenSN19550.993313.98075
5OberviechtachBY59649.452112.43655
5ObertrubachBY43549.69511.35075
5Oberleichtersbach-ModlosBY47250.26619.77275
5Untrasried-ManebergBY82047.834510.36835
5OberdachstettenBY43249.411510.43355
5Bobritzsch-Hilbersdorf-OberbobritzschSN42750.86713.46065
5Nohfelden-GonnesweilerSL40349.55687.07165
5Wechselburg-MeusenSN23851.000212.79985
5Nideggen-SchmidtNW35050.67436.4245
5Nidderau-ErbstadtHE16250.27418.86535
5NewelRP36549.81356.58575
5Wettin-Löbejün-NeutzST15151.608911.84345
5Neustadt am Kulm-FilchendorfBY45249.817411.86385
5Neustadt-Glewe-FriedrichsmoorMV3653.457111.56875
5Neustadt, BadBY23050.303910.1765
5Neunkirchen-WellesweilerSL23649.3447.22975
5Neunkirchen-Seelscheid-KrawinkelNW19550.84467.3725
5Neumarkt/OberpfalzBY42049.283511.45255
5Neuhof, Kreis FuldaHE29050.45399.60575
5LudwigschorgastBY33650.122611.55965
5Neuenahr, Bad-AhrweilerRP11150.53467.08535
5Neuburg/Kammel-LangenhaslachBY48748.311410.37735
5Neuruppin-Gühlen GlienickeBB8953.052812.75625
5Nauheim, BadHE14950.35748.75065
5Grimma-CannewitzSN16451.272712.83555
5Münnerstadt-ReichenbachBY31050.268510.15325
5Mühlhausen/Oberpfalz-WeihersdorfBY42049.172511.47185
5Mudau-SchloßauBW49349.54369.15525
5Mittenwald-BuckelwiesenBY98347.481411.26495
5FreienbessingenTH29451.232710.76945
5Lärz-KrümmelMV6453.268112.72215
5Langenneufnach-UnterrothanBY57748.270910.62375
5Michelau/Unterfranken-NeuhausenBY37349.918210.46775
5MetzingenBW35448.53779.27345
5Meßstetten-AppentalBW90048.16948.94335
5MeschedeNW34851.33858.27095
5MertendorfTH33250.993711.78695
5MemmingenBY61447.982110.13845
5Mellrichstadt-MühlfeldBY33750.448810.34375
5Mellenthin-DewichowMV353.949713.97425
5MeiningenTH45050.561110.37715
5MaßbachBY32850.179810.2725
5Marxzell-SchielbergBW40148.84788.44595
5MartinrodaTH42950.733510.88155
5MarnitzMV8153.322111.93245
5Marktoberdorf-SulzschneidBY79047.719610.64335
5Markt Taschendorf -BirkachBY40249.687710.5415
5Markt EinersheimBY29249.685310.28955
5Werra-Suhl-Tal-WünschensuhlTH23650.929710.15915
5Manderscheid-SonnenhofRP41550.10156.80095
5Mainz-Lerchenberg (ZDF)RP19949.96588.20495
5Mühlheim/MainHE10250.12948.82095
5MähringBY67749.911312.52765
5Luisenthal/OhraTH52850.766310.72015
5Losheim-NiederlosheimSL27549.50136.78635
5Lohr/Main -RuppertshüttenBY37050.08029.54195
5Lippstadt-BökenfördeNW9251.63368.39455
5Lingerhahn/HunsrückRP48550.0947.56755
5Liebenau-HauedaHE16251.48829.24935
5Lichtenhain-MittelndorfSN32150.938314.20945
5LemgoNW13752.04238.90535
5Leipzig/HalleSN13151.434712.23965
5LeinefeldeTH35651.393210.31235
5LeerNI753.21367.47375
5Lautertal/Odenwald-ReichenbachHE20849.7098.69085
5Laußnitz-GlauschnitzSN16751.267113.84695
5LaupheimBW53948.21759.90975
5Altenberg-LauensteinSN50250.784213.81855
5Michendorf-LangerwischBB4352.317513.06795
5LangenzennBY37149.507610.78855
5Lampertheim-NeuschloßHE9449.68.50925
5Diedorf/Schwaben-BiburgBY49448.373710.76055
5KuhbierBB5953.148612.08515
5KrünBY87347.504111.28145
5KroppenBB11051.383913.79215
5KronburgBY67047.908410.15145
5Kremmen-Groß ZiethenBB4652.727713.01215
5KraillingBY55348.094911.40515
5KolitzheimBY23049.916410.23675
5KönigsmoorNI4053.22799.65275
5Königsfeld-PoxdorfBY50649.937411.125
5Köln/BonnNW9150.86457.15755
5Gardelegen-KöckteST5952.523311.12615
5KlippeneckBW97448.10548.75485
5Kleve-KellenNW1451.8126.16245
5Kleßen-GörneBB3952.73912.49845
5Kleinich, Kr. Bernkastel-WittlichRP44749.89397.18855
5Kleiner Feldberg/TaunusHE82250.22188.44695
5Kissingen, BadBY28250.22410.07925
5KirnRP18149.7897.48535
5Kastl, Kreis Amberg-SulzbachBY42549.365811.69255
5Plau am See-KarowMV7353.543312.2735
5Karlsruhe-WolfartsweierBW12448.97358.4475
5KamenNW6051.58547.65365
5Heiligenstadt, Heilbad-KalteneberTH44751.31810.13485
5Kall-SistigNW50550.50146.52645
5KaiserslauternRP27149.42627.75575
5Kahl/MainBY10850.06438.9935
5Jork-MoorendeNI053.50839.73765
5BuchloeBY62248.044310.73755
5IdsteinHE24650.24718.25535
5Idar-ObersteinRP37649.69277.32635
5Honnef, BadNW5850.657.21585
5Homburg/SaarSL23549.32787.35335
5Homburg, Bad (Filterwerk)HE25550.24468.57255
5Hohenstein-BreithardtHE31550.19188.08885
5HohenpeißenbergBY97747.800911.01085
5HohenbuckoBB13151.76413.475
5Hohenahr (Leiterhof)HE32950.66028.52355
5Hofheim/TaunusHE17250.08028.43465
5SailaufBY20050.02299.25995
5Hirschhorn (Neckar)HE12549.45238.90685
5HirschbergTH44950.40411.81935
5LissendorfRP40750.31056.62365
5HilgenrothRP29550.7377.65255
5Hersfeld, BadHE27250.8529.73775
5Heringen/WerraHE21550.895110.01115
5HeinrichsthalBY44650.06649.34585
5Heidenheim/BrenzBW52248.684910.1425
5Südharz-Hayn/HarzST43451.568311.08155
5Hattingen-HolthausenNW16451.38457.21365
5Haslach im KinzigtalBW21848.27668.08415
5Hamburg-NeuwiedenthalHH453.47769.89575
5Halblech-TrauchgauBY78047.646310.80735
5GrünstadtRP16049.56658.1785
5GroßostheimBY11049.92299.09045
5Groß-Gerau-WallerstädtenHE8749.90528.44595
5Groß Kreutz-KrielowBB3152.416912.80065
5GrebensteinHE19051.45119.41385
5Grainau-EibseeBY100847.456210.99395
5Grabow (Kläranlage Fahlenkamp)MV2953.265211.50425
5Gottleuba, Bad/OsterzgebirgeSN43050.837113.93435
5GöttingenNI16751.50029.95075
5GöllheimRP24349.59448.04225
5Gießen/WettenbergHE20350.60178.64395
5GeorgensgmündBY34449.193411.02675
5GenthinST3552.387512.16025
5OhlsbachBW17748.4337.9935
5OberbachheimRP32850.2487.74565
5GeisenheimHE11149.98597.95485
5GeiselwindBY35149.77410.46775
5Geilenkirchen-NeutevernNW8050.95936.03925
5Garrel-NikolausdorfNI1852.98138.08685
5Garmisch-PartenkirchenBY71947.48311.06215
5Gaggenau-Rotenfels,BadBW13348.82488.29165
5Gädheim-GreßhausenBY31150.036810.38555
5Stollberg-GablenzSN51150.668612.76095
5Fulda-HorasHE24550.56689.65325
5Luckau-Fürstlich DrehnaBB8351.756613.80575
5Friedrichsruhe-GoldenbowMV5253.538911.76075
5FreiburgBW23748.02327.83435
5FranzburgMV1454.186712.885
5Birx/RhönTH74750.530910.04795
5FlossenbürgBY62149.731612.34895
5Flörsbachtal-FlörsbachHE42450.13469.40845
5Flintsbach/Inn-AstenBY109947.699712.11635
5Falkenstein/Weiße GöltzschSN54050.468312.37835
5Euerbach-SömmersdorfBY28250.057810.09255
5EtzlebenTH13751.26111.17545
5Ettal-LinderhofBY93847.569510.95645
5Essen-BredeneyNW15051.40416.96775
5Eschbronn-MariazellBW71648.18688.46725
5Erlbach-EubabrunnSN56550.304312.38345
5Erfurt-WeimarTH31750.982710.96135
5Eppingen-ElsenzBW22649.16618.84835
5Ennigerloh-OstenfeldeNW10451.84188.06075
5Emmendingen-MundingenBW20148.13787.83515
5Elztal-RittersbachBW31249.42519.2435
5Elzach-FisnachtBW43148.20128.10885
5EichstettenBW21448.09187.73775
5EggebekSH1854.62829.36495
5EbrachBY34649.85210.49915
5DübenST9551.926512.38525
5DriedorfHE48250.63168.18135
5Dresden-HosterwitzSN11251.022113.8475
5Dresden-KlotzscheSN22851.127813.75435
5DrensteinfurtNW7251.75857.75285
5Holzheim bei DiezRP15550.35748.04855
5Südharz-DietersdorfST44051.530711.04575
5DietenhofenBY40549.415810.67345
5Diemelstadt-RhodenHE25851.47439.00395
5DensbornRP30850.1226.5995
5Delmenhorst-AdelheideNI1153.01638.61125
5CottbusBB6951.775914.31685
5CarlsfeldSN89550.431312.61145
5Camberg, BadHE24450.28638.29495
5Burgwald-BottendorfHE29651.03068.81465
5BütthardBY26349.60639.88345
5Osterwieck-RimbeckST10051.999710.63275
5Büchel-AlflenRP47750.17457.05955
5BuchenbachBW44547.96257.99835
5BrüelMV2753.742611.70935
5Bruchweiler, Kr. BirkenfeldRP54549.79857.22785
5BremenHB453.04518.79815
5BreitnauBW100047.93858.07615
5Breitenbrunn-FürbuchBY61048.126610.36495
5BreeseBB2253.00111.79545
5BreddenbergNI1552.95567.61655
5BoxbergSN12751.403614.56685
5BorgentreichNW20651.56779.23245
5Bopfingen-FlochbergBW49848.847410.36445
5BockenemNI12352.014510.13225
5BochumNW11051.50267.22895
5Bocholt-Liedern (Wasserwerk)NW2351.82936.53655
5BobingenBY51548.263710.82145
5Bleckede-WalmsburgNI1253.240110.85225
5Blaubeuren-WennendenBW70548.43699.74435
5BlankenrathRP41750.03727.30795
5Lübbenau/Spreewald-BischdorfBB7951.798213.97165
5Bernbeuren-PrachtsriedBY93647.738810.74485
5Bergzabern, BadRP21049.1077.99675
5BergtheimBY27049.898110.06535
5Berga/ElsterTH26550.752412.16735
5BenediktbeuernBY63547.706411.41375
5Oberzent-BeerfeldenHE45549.56178.96735
5Beckum-VellernNW12751.79488.07185
5Eggenthal-GrubBY75347.920910.50245
5Hötensleben-BarnebergST14152.117511.0795
5Bärnau-NaabBY60749.798312.42885
5MüllheimBW27547.80647.63875
5Baden-Baden-GeroldsauBW24048.7278.24575
5Aura im SinngrundBY29350.18059.57435
5AugsburgBY46248.425310.94175
5Aufseß-HochstahlBY43249.882311.26565
5Auerbach/OberpfalzBY41949.700711.62355
5AueSN39350.590812.71395
5SargstedtST17051.937510.98975
5Aßlar Klein-AltenstädtenHE20050.588.46855
5Lauperath-ScheidchenRP51750.0856.31615
5ArkonaMV4254.679113.43445
5Ansbach-SchalkhausenBY42049.299310.53545
5Altusried-MuthmannshofenBY73047.792210.09885
5Altusried-KrugzellBY64847.796510.27795
5Altmörbitz/WyhraSN20750.993212.57315
5Geringswalde-AltgeringswaldeSN29651.088112.93265
5Altertheim-OberaltertheimBY30149.72849.76925
5Altenthann-ForstmühleBY44649.084412.32325
5Bibra, Bad-AltenrodaST26551.238811.5775
5AltendorfBY38849.405312.28525
5AltenbergeNW6552.04877.48775
5Neuruppin-Alt RuppinBB5052.943712.85185
5AitrangBY74447.817310.53765
5GroßenknetenNI4452.93368.2375
5Adelsdorf (Kläranlage)BY26049.717510.91015
5Achim-EmbsenNI853.03119.02325
5Achberg-DoberatsweilerBW49847.61049.69815
6Sebnitz-HinterhermsdorfSN37550.923814.3576
6BaudenbachBY30249.626310.53696
6Hamm-PelkumNW6951.62667.7596
6Hagen-Rummenohl/VolmetalNW17651.28197.53096
6Hagen-NahmerNW14051.34037.57326
6Hagen-Haspe/EnnepeNW12751.34447.41186
6Hagen Hof-Wahl (Flugplatz)NW39751.30777.42846
6Hagen-BöllingNW43651.29267.56876
6Neuss (Steinhausstraße)NW3851.20546.66686
6Neuss (Kläranlage Ost)NW4151.2056.71936
6WeilerbachRP22049.49667.6586
6PölchowMV4254.008112.09716
6Wershofen (Flugplatz)RP48050.45086.78256
6Ochtrup (Süd)NW5152.1897.19626
6Kevelaer-KervenheimNW2051.63696.28656
6Dörentrup-HumfeldNW13852.02499.04546
6Hornbach/SüdwestpfalzRP30049.19397.37146
6UdlerRP47250.13466.8536
6Gülzow-PrüzenMV1653.817812.06456
6Nordhausen-SalzaTH19151.506110.77146
6Gerstungen/WerraTH21050.961410.07146
6Hummelshain-TrockenbornTH35350.791711.66146
6Neuwied-TorneyRP9750.45637.49626
6Nossen/SachsenSN25051.056213.27456
6Pockau/Sachsen-ForchheimSN56850.709813.27346
6Schönenberg-KübelbergRP25349.41087.33466
6NeuhäuselRP53850.42447.736
6HärtlingenRP34550.53557.91926
6HehlenNI13351.97849.47586
6Arberg-GothendorfBY43749.144210.66246
6Heidenheim-HechlingenBY48248.981810.73066
6Aerzen-PosteholzNI21152.09369.2086
6Suderburg (Hochschule)NI6852.898110.44386
6SeboldshausenNI14451.86310.06626
6Schneverdingen (Akademie)NI8153.0979.85026
6Poppenburg (Pegel)NI7552.13569.7626
6HolleNI9352.101410.11636
6Harxbüttel (Pegel)NI6552.336610.48846
6Dannenfels/DonnersbergRP59349.63317.92116
6Hochspeyer/PfalzRP36949.43247.90866
6Börfink-BrunnenRP59049.69387.07566
6SchafstedtSH2154.08629.30766
6Auetal-PoggenhagenNI17552.22319.20746
6BreitungenTH25850.756410.31686
6HöheinödRP40549.28667.59586
6Heidelberg-KurpfalzhofBW10649.37678.61776
6Eschenburg-EibelshausenHE29850.80538.33826
6Schleiden-MorsbachNW50050.56366.44836
6Ulm-MähringenBW59348.44189.92166
6LiebenscheidRP56050.69368.08846
6Schauenburg-ElgershausenHE31751.28359.3596
6EllernRP51049.9687.63296
6Egling/Paar-HeinrichshofenBY53848.198810.98566
6MarothRP28650.58027.696
6Krummhörn-WoquardNI153.43097.08226
6NeckartailfingenBW28048.61379.29476
6Malsch/BadenBW11948.89468.33796
6BühlertannBW37549.04729.90846
6Geretsried (Feuerwehrschule)BY61047.852911.49996
6Finning (Windachspeicher)BY62748.003511.0126
6Selters/WesterwaldRP23250.52187.73746
6LingerhahnRP48250.0947.56756
6Kirchberg/HunsrückRP39349.9327.3886
6EppenrodRP30050.40727.93036
6Beuren, Kreis Trier-SaarburgRP50549.72916.91746
6EntenpfuhlRP61049.89677.58696
6WiesweilerRP18049.63847.57496
6AvelsbachRP24849.75396.69336
6Heimbach-Weis/RheinRP9150.44687.53576
6BerghausenRP37250.26428.00736
6DienstweilerRP46149.63537.21056
6PeterslahrRP16650.61817.4786
6Peterslahr (Kläranlage)RP16050.61817.4786
6GerolsteinRP53050.2376.66096
6Krölpa-RockendorfTH28950.68211.5156
6Gevelsberg-OberbrökingNW20351.33297.34126
6Lauchheim (Berghof)BW50448.876710.24136
6Waltrop-AbdinghofNW6051.59667.40486
6Höhr-GrenzhausenRP24950.43517.66576
6Hameln-HastenbeckNI7552.08189.40776
6Overath-BökeNW22150.96557.27536
6Ostbevern-SchirlheideNW5552.00877.85196
6Wilsdruff-MohornSN28551.006313.4716
6Fichtenberg/BW-MichelbächleBW36548.99729.73956
6KrautheimBW22649.37869.63076
6ForbachBW30448.67048.35346
6Herrenalb, Bad/ThermeBW35148.80428.4436
6Rentweinsdorf-TreinfeldBY25850.061510.81296
6VeilsdorfTH39750.416710.81566
6Rinteln-VolksenNI21652.13849.11196
6Naumburg/Saale-KreipitzschST24651.104511.71136
6Neu-UlrichsteinHE35050.75139.02246
6Backnang/MurrBW23348.93539.40096
6Bedburg-Weiler HohenholzNW10151.01496.51736
6Osterburg (Altmark)-BallerstedtST3752.732111.71236
6Feuchtwangen-HeilbronnBY47549.162310.36616
6Hermsdorf/ErzgebirgeSN71950.759813.63766
6Frankenberg-AltenhainSN32350.883613.04256
6Malsburg-MarzellBW71647.76677.72056
6OlberslebenTH15751.150711.33216
6WiesensteigBW56548.56829.63726
6Welzheim (Kläranlage)BW47048.87079.64426
6Freudenberg/Main-BoxtalBW19449.76369.40636
6Runkel-EnnerichHE16850.3948.14236
6Dießen/Ammersee-DettenschwangBY65847.960311.01366
6Steben, BadBY60550.361811.62236
6HüttgeswasenRP65049.72867.12896
6SpeicherRP25049.92856.62096
6NossenSN30651.050713.30036
6Willingen/HochsauerlandHE58451.29158.59816
6Weiler-SimmerbergBY60047.57389.90336
6Hinterhornbach/ÖsterreichT110047.359410.45786
6Gramais/ÖsterreichT132047.268910.53556
6HerriedenBY42049.228910.50446
6Colmberg-BinzwangenBY43449.382610.37336
6KusterdingenBW41248.529.126
6DemkerST3652.507511.85516
6Uhlstädt-Kirchhasel-NiederkrossenTH17350.757711.51786
6Huy-PabstorfST11252.030510.96266
6WusterwitzBB3652.361312.38676
6Brilon-ThülenNW45751.4148.656
6Ingelfingen-StachenhausenBW38149.33289.7046
6Rothsee bei AllersbergBY37649.210511.18436
6Rödental-Schönstädt (Speicher)BY36550.348511.03136
6Sulza, Bad-EckolstädtTH28251.034511.64116
6Simmershofen-AdelhofenBY33949.533410.15466
6Lügde-PaenbruchNW25851.86649.2716
6DörpenNI852.95427.31976
6Weidenbach-WeiherschneidbachBY45449.224910.60856
6Wangerland-HooksielNI453.64118.08096
6DöbelnSN27451.10613.09886
6Hungen-RabertshausenHE18150.4618.97846
6StendalST3152.606911.886
6Rosenthal-BielatalSN46250.837714.07196
6Schönhagen (Ostseebad)SH154.64110.02386
6MalsfeldHE16951.09889.5386
6Heiligenstadt-NeumühleBY38249.871511.16626
6Grünberg-LehnheimHE29650.60918.99096
6Berge/NiedersachsenNI4152.60777.75186
6ZwiefaltenBW52948.21989.48626
6ZirndorfBY31149.442810.94436
6Zingst, OstseeheilbadMV154.431712.68376
6Freyburg/Unstrut-ZeuchfeldST14151.23811.82956
6XantenNW2051.6976.39746
6Wrixum/FöhrSH954.69288.52716
6Wittstock/Dosse-WulfersdorfBB7953.24612.41576
6Dachsberg-WolpadingenBW88147.70048.10576
6WollinBB4052.281312.46816
6WolfenbüttelNI8052.178110.53656
6WolfachBW29648.29538.23916
6Witzenhausen-ZiegenhagenHE22051.36459.74916
6WittlichRP14749.96176.92876
6Winsen/Luhe-StöckteNI253.377910.196
6Windischeschenbach-NeuhausBY41749.791312.16796
6Mühlhausen/Thüringen-WindebergTH34551.271410.51276
6WiesenburgBB18752.120612.45866
6Weyhe-MelchiorshausenNI1252.97398.80626
6WesterkappelnNW9252.29027.86876
6Werne-WesselNW9351.71627.68346
6Ellrich-WernaTH24051.583510.7096
6Weihenzell-GrübBY47449.337610.6066
6Weidenberg-GörschnitzBY41849.957811.69976
6Wedemark-ElzeNI3952.58839.73866
6WattendorfBY52250.033311.12436
6Wassertrüdingen (Kläranlage)BY42049.03410.60316
6WasserkuppeHE92050.49739.94276
6Warpe-HelzendorfNI2652.769.07136
6WarburgNW23651.50399.11186
6Wangerland-MinsenNI253.7087.97466
6Waldbrunn-LahrHE28050.51218.13266
6Wasungen-WahnsTH35650.630910.30526
6Wesertal-LippoldsbergHE16751.61949.57496
6Vilgertshofen-PflugdorfBY68247.969210.91516
6VersmoldNW6452.01078.16026
6Utting-AchselschwangBY59148.034711.05276
6Ursensollen-KotzheimBY49449.42111.7446
6UmmendorfST15952.160111.17596
6GollhofenBY31849.567910.19696
6Schonungen-ReichmannshausenBY34750.122610.38086
6Twist-HebelermeerNI1752.7437.07546
6TrendelburgHE13351.57779.43376
6Tostedt-TodtglüsingenNI5853.28319.73556
6TönisvorstNW3751.28976.44376
6TodtmoosBW78147.72797.99886
6HaaleSH2854.16959.55596
6Tirschenreuth-LodermühlBY50149.857612.35426
6Thurnau-TannfeldBY51349.984211.40086
6Themar-TachbachTH35750.529610.61676
6Rosche-StütensenNI5753.000410.78796
6TeterowMV3753.76112.55746
6Sulzdorf an der LederheckeBY33350.241710.5676
6Sulzbach-RosenbergBY41549.485611.78696
6WesselburenSH254.21018.9196
6Straufhain-EishausenTH33750.374310.74166
6Straubenhardt-SchwannBW41948.8458.54496
6StolpenSN26151.041314.08566
6Stollberg/Erzgeb.SN43050.715412.80536
6Mittelnkirchen-HohenfeldeNI253.55349.60976
6Neuhaus-SteinheidTH79250.471411.0846
6Steinfurt-BurgsteinfurtNW6452.11737.34116
6StarnbergBY5854811.35426
6StadelhofenBY46050.00711.20526
6StadeNI1853.58829.48226
6SpringeNI9852.20549.56686
6Sonthofen (Flussmeisterstelle)BY73047.521910.26136
6Sigmarszell-ZeisertsweilerBY50847.57769.74046
6FürstenauNI4852.5167.67626
6SeltersRP23950.52187.73756
6Görwihl-BurgBW78247.65878.07596
6Hohenberg-Krusemark-SchwarzholzST3052.74711.97926
6Naila-LippertsgrünBY63750.30811.6436
6SchwarzburgTH27750.644111.19366
6SchwarmeNI1252.90819.04526
6Schwalmstadt-TreysaHE21250.91819.17346
6Schwalbach, Bad-LangenseifenHE48050.12198.03676
6Schwäbisch Hall-BibersfeldBW35849.08239.68926
6SchwabmünchenBY53848.200810.72936
6Schopfheim-EichenBW39947.64647.8446
6ScholleneST2952.66312.18126
6Schmallenberg-SellinghausenNW44351.21278.26726
6SchleusingenTH39950.507110.7626
6SchleizTH50150.567911.80416
6Hohe Börde-SchackenslebenST9552.19811.42186
6Saulgau, Bad-BolsternBW63047.98749.45836
6Salzuflen, BadNW13552.10428.75216
6Sachsa, BadNI29351.590910.56916
6RüthenNW37051.49668.43426
6Haren-RütenbrockNI1252.86167.10356
6Rüdesheim-PresbergHE40350.05177.88766
6RothBY38649.216211.10356
6Rotenburg (Wümme)NI3253.12899.33986
6Oberstdorf-RohrmoosBY106747.406910.16766
6Rohr/Mittelfranken-DechendorfBY40249.308210.91836
6RodderRP51250.39656.85686
6Rheinau-MemprechtshofenBW13148.67037.99396
6Rettenberg-KranzeggBY85547.585510.3236
6ReinholterodeTH33651.424810.18986
6Rehburg-LoccumNI6052.43969.13356
6RehauBY58650.221412.02756
6RedefinMV1653.346911.19926
6RastattBW11448.84718.18686
6RatscherTH39450.493310.78476
6PresseckBY64050.227711.54866
6Pressath-MühlbergBY59749.784412.03316
6Polsingen-DöckingenBY50748.934410.75856
6Süderholz-NeuendorfMV654.103413.15336
6PirmasensRP38249.19127.58796
6Pfronten-RehbichelBY88447.606310.55936
6Pforzheim-IspringenBW33248.93298.69736
6Petersberg-MarbachHE30550.61759.7256
6PegnitzBY42049.740811.55286
6ParchimMV4653.431911.82946
6OvelgönneNI353.38198.44936
6Ottrau-ImmichenhainHE34050.80979.35796
6Ostercappeln-SchwagstorfNI5852.36568.20116
6Osnabrück-HasteNI6752.30358.0446
6OpfenbachBY59847.62889.83556
6OerlenbachBY30250.140710.13476
6OberreuteBY89647.55389.94066
6Wörth am MainBY13249.79349.15456
6OberharmersbachBW37248.38628.14266
6OberammergauBY83247.60311.06076
6NürnbergBY31449.50311.05496
6Nürnberg-NetzstallBY36949.425811.25396
6Nürburg-BarweilerRP48550.36026.86976
6NottulnNW11551.92867.3346
6Northeim-ImbshausenNI21451.76310.04166
6Nordstemmen-MahlertenNI9552.15189.79576
6Nörvenich-NiederbolheimNW10850.82946.66016
6Hachenburg/WesterwaldkreisRP30650.66037.8056
6Neustadt bei CoburgBY33050.319811.11046
6Harztor-Ilfeld-HufhausTH52851.598510.85046
6Neustadt, Kreis Marburg-BiedenkopfHE25750.84959.12516
6Schwarzach/BadenBW24449.37568.97646
6Neukirchen-HauptschwendaHE50050.89239.4056
6Stechlin-MenzBB7853.10213.04216
6Neuenrade-BlintropNW29251.29157.8536
6Damme-GrevenNI7252.49828.1436
6Zerbst-NedlitzST9652.071912.21896
6NeckarwestheimBW27649.04269.19546
6Neckargemünd-KleingemündBW11749.39458.80456
6Seeland-NachterstedtST12351.815411.32426
6MurnauBY62547.668911.22386
6Ehingen-KirchenBW59448.27549.63556
6Mulfingen/JagstBW29449.34239.80736
6Münzenberg-GambachHE15550.45228.73176
6Münder, BadNI11652.1889.45976
6MühlackerBW24348.97218.87356
6MorsbachNW22750.8657.71566
6Moringen-LutterbeckNI24151.72099.83516
6Moormerland-NeermoorNI053.3117.43296
6MontabaurRP26550.43837.80616
6Monschau-KalterherbergNW54150.52026.20846
6MörsdorfRP34050.10417.34396
6Mönchengladbach-HilderathNW7651.13136.36086
6RöllbachBY23949.76449.2536
6MindelheimBY59048.06410.48396
6MiltenbergBY12949.7129.22586
6Schmieritz-WeltwitzTH35650.728111.78386
6MichelstadtHE24049.66929.00856
6Mering (Bauhof)BY50848.270710.97726
6Mergentheim, BadBW27849.47979.78326
6MengerskirchenHE41950.56358.16186
6MelleNI8552.21478.38336
6WeesbySH2254.83739.14816
6Medebach-BergeNW37551.16838.71256
6Marsberg-LeitmarNW37351.4058.8626
6Markt Erlbach-WilhelmsgreuthBY41549.492310.54176
6Markt Erlbach-HagenhofenBY36049.487510.62776
6Markt BibartBY32049.66610.38516
6Marienberg, BadRP54750.66217.96036
6Karstädt-BirkholzBB2553.111711.65516
6WangelauSH3653.454310.5446
6LüdenscheidNW38751.24527.64256
6LüchowNI1652.972411.13746
6LübtheenMV1753.29411.09416
6LübstorfMV5053.72711.40986
6Espelkamp-IsenstedtNW6552.34528.64776
6LudwigsstadtBY42650.492611.37916
6Lonsee-EttlenschießBW66348.56599.9246
6Löhnberg-ObershausenHE23050.56178.23866
6LoburgST7652.117712.08736
6List auf SyltSH2555.0118.41256
6Gardelegen-LindstedterhorstST3552.60611.55656
6Schwarzatal-Lichtenhain/BergbahnTH64050.591411.12656
6LeutenbergTH29850.556311.46556
6Lenzen/ElbeBB2053.100711.48646
6LeiwenRP14049.8186.88166
6LeckSH754.79038.95146
6LechfeldBY55048.184910.85076
6Lautertal-MeichesHE47150.62219.25566
6Lauterberg,Bad-BartolfeldeNI30651.595710.4636
6Lauf/PegnitzBY31049.504211.27366
6Lauda-Königshofen-HeckfeldBW31949.55229.63456
6Lauchstädt, BadST11751.390911.87866
6Langgöns-NiederkleenHE21350.48418.60276
6Langen-Holßel, Kreis CuxhavenNI953.69568.62916
6Norden-LeybuchtpolderNI153.50397.12176
6KronachBY31050.252411.32096
6Kreßberg-AsbachBW45749.140510.18736
6KrempelSH154.32379.02476
6Kohlgrub, Bad (Rosshof)BY74247.665211.08056
6KöhlenNI653.53248.8686
6KleveNW4651.76126.09546
6Warmsen-MorlingeNI4952.428.8916
6KitzingenBY19349.736310.17816
6Hatten-DingstedeNI3153.02928.42276
6Vorbach-HöflasBY45049.81811.70886
6Kirchberg/Jagst-HerboldshausenBW43249.18049.986
6KemptenBY70547.723310.33486
6Kehl-OdelshofenBW14048.55767.886
6Karstädt/PrignitzBB3253.172411.74916
6Kaltenborn, Hohe AchtRP57550.39536.98966
6KalchreuthBY41049.558111.14066
6KahlaTH16750.803511.58456
6Jülich (Kläranlage)NW7650.93166.34316
6JoldelundSH2054.6539.13816
6Söllingen, Kr. HelmstedtNI9152.095710.93286
6Jena (Sternwarte)TH15550.925111.5836
6Schleswig-JagelSH2154.4579.52036
6Schneverdingen-OsterwedeNI6253.13279.75936
6Immenstadt-ReuteBY95947.607810.2026
6Bevern, Kr. HolzmindenNI11051.85299.49536
6Hohenberg/EgerBY51850.09212.21346
6VentschowMV4453.778411.55956
6Hofbieber-EltersHE46350.57829.88336
6Höxter-LüchtringenNW9451.78829.4266
6UnterjochBY101547.556110.42746
6Hiddensee-VitteMV154.57513.10446
6HerzbergNI23651.625510.36956
6WeißenseifenRP52650.14996.55276
6Herleshausen-ArchfeldHE38051.042510.14686
6Heppenheim-MittershausenHE27049.65678.71396
6Heldburg-HellingenTH30250.255310.68326
6HeilsbronnBY42349.334310.78456
6HeideckBY39049.143611.16096
6HechingenBW51848.37528.986
6Haundorf-ObererlbachBY44949.18410.82436
6Hasloch/MainBY13049.78459.47226
6Hartmannsdorf-ReichenauSN52750.832313.58946
6HannoverNI5552.46449.67796
6Hamburg-FuhlsbüttelHH1153.63329.98816
6Haigerloch-WeildorfBW52548.37058.76666
6Gülzow-Prüzen-ParumMV1053.811912.1146
6Gründau-BreitenbornHE25850.26679.18546
6Sanitz-Groß LüsewitzMV3554.071412.32386
6Groß BerßenNI2752.75537.48156
6Tangerhütte-GriebenST3852.423311.9666
6GrebenhainHE43550.48769.33226
6GrambekSH2653.573110.67976
6Grafenwöhr-BruckendorfgmündBY40549.699411.95946
6Ilmenau-Gräfinau-AngstedtTH40850.704111.01826
6Gräfenberg-KasbergBY50649.66411.22396
6Göppingen-JebenhausenBW36848.68899.63456
6HenschtalRP25049.46487.41116
6Grund-Windhausen, BadNI23751.790210.21926
6Gilserberg-MoischeidHE32750.96569.056
6Gerstetten-DettingenBW56148.599510.13136
6Geroda-PlatzBY55350.27779.91446
6Georgsmarienhütte-OesedeNI11152.19498.09186
6Gelsenkirchen-BuerNW9151.57627.06526
6GelchsheimBY30449.573410.02056
6GeisaTH28150.71339.95396
6Gedern-SchönhausenHE41450.40349.20766
6GardelegenST4752.512911.39426
6Frielendorf-VernaHE21551.00029.33256
6Freihung-GroßschönbrunnBY49249.574711.88596
6Fichtelberg/Oberfranken-HüttstadlBY65549.980711.83766
6Feldberg/SchwarzwaldBW148647.87488.00386
6Weilerswist-LommersumNW14750.71196.79056
6EsloheNW35151.2548.15656
6Möhrendorf-KleinseebachBY26849.649711.00756
6ErkelenzNW9251.07136.32786
6ErfdeSH1854.29929.31626
6Eppishausen-HaselbachBY53148.199410.51086
6Nentershausen (KA)RP28650.4267.93956
6EppendorfSN44950.803613.24076
6EngerNW12852.158.52266
6Emmingen-LiptingenBW74447.93178.85846
6Ringe-GroßringeNI1652.59836.94496
6ElpersbüttelSH354.06919.01056
6Pretzfeld-HagenbachBY29549.750511.18886
6EberfingBY61147.795811.19916
6DüsseldorfNW3751.2966.76866
6DrochtersenNI253.71189.37916
6Möckern-DrewitzST8052.217412.16416
6Dransfeld-OssenfeldNI31751.52639.79786
6Dippoldiswalde-ReinbergSN35950.911613.70876
6DinslakenNW4651.57656.78496
6DinklageNI2752.67468.11376
6DiesdorfST6552.752210.88316
6DiepholzNI3852.58818.34246
6Stadtilm-DienstedtTH32650.801811.16926
6Diemelsee-RheneggeHE42651.36268.76866
6DeuselbachRP48149.76197.05426
6Heinade-HellentalNI26851.81229.61756
6DarmstadtHE16249.88098.67796
6ZielitzST5252.299411.67336
6CoesfeldNW8751.96187.15856
6ChemnitzSN41650.791312.8726
6Celle (Stadt)NI3852.614610.07266
6Neuhausen/Erzgeb.-RauschenbachSN61550.695113.49756
6Butjadingen-BurhaveNI253.58028.36656
6Burbach-WürgendorfNW41250.75568.12576
6BordelumSH554.63288.9376
6BückeburgNI6852.28179.0896
6Rosengarten-KleckenNI8353.36299.94356
6Mihla-BuchenauTH20051.074610.29196
6Buchen, Kr. Neckar-OdenwaldBW34049.51829.32136
6BremervördeNI1153.44519.1396
6Brand/OberpfalzBY59249.958911.91256
6BrakelNW15051.70499.17386
6Wanzleben-Börde-Klein GermerslebenST8752.019311.40596
6Borken in WestfalenNW4751.8736.88636
6Königswinter-HeiderhofNW14750.72937.2046
6Börfink-ThranenweierRP58549.70677.09736
6Bodenfelde-AmelithNI26051.69579.51356
6Bockhorn-GrabstedeNI1153.3677.96796
6Bischofsgrün (Hohe Reuth)BY66450.050911.79366
6Bienenbüttel-BargdorfNI3153.117310.49026
6WächtersbachHE13850.24359.28926
6Beuren (Hochwald)RP50549.72916.91756
6BerusSL36249.26416.68686
6Berneck, BadBY36650.041511.64796
6Berne-KatjenbüttelNI153.15538.53956
6Bernau-GoldbachBW92847.8158.02566
6Bergen/RügenMV8254.421513.43796
6Hörselberg-Hainich-BehringenTH29051.022110.51486
6Bechhofen/VoggendorfBY42549.162610.59186
6BaumgartenMV5053.814911.88186
6Battenberg-BerghofenHE32851.00288.66936
6BarthMV354.340512.71086
6AndernachRP7550.42377.42026
6Amberg-UnterammersrichtBY38249.469111.85466
6NeitersenRP21850.66547.57656
6AlfhausenNI6452.48537.91256
6Achern-FautenbachBW13848.63188.04666
6Abtsgmünd-UntergröningenBW43248.92199.91296
7Neuss (Sportplatz Holzheim)NW4551.15926.67677
7Neuss (Raiffeisenstraße)NW4051.1326.73487
7Neuss (Am Blankenwasser)NW4051.15396.7597
7Ochtrup (West)NW4352.19487.10567
7BleßbergTH86550.446511.0067
7WackenSH4854.02469.3887
7Hasenkrug-HardebekSH1354.00399.85557
7Hildesheim FlugplatzNI8852.18039.95357
7Hindelang, Bad-GailenbergBY98047.512110.35557
7Trochtelfingen-Hausen an der LauchertBW70448.3039.19747
7Apelern-KleinhegesdorfNI11752.31969.32187
7Suhl-GehlbergTH73750.674210.79077
7Salzgitter-LebenstedtNI7752.188710.36967
7NeuenhausNI1452.50746.96557
7Müden-FlettmarNI4852.539410.32867
7Kirchlinteln/VerdenNI3552.92479.40687
7Glentorf (Pegel)NI8852.333410.8037
7Hermeskeil (Thiergarten)RP65049.69537.02887
7Lingen-BaccumNI4052.51267.41317
7PossenTH42251.333210.86717
7Rehlingen-EhlbeckNI6553.085910.16117
7EmstekNI5352.82858.14987
7Seegebiet Mansfelder Land-RöblingenST10251.461211.66617
7Helmstedt-EmmerstedtNI10952.246710.95927
7Meinerzhagen-RedlendorfNW38551.08997.62897
7WeddelbrookSH1853.90059.83087
7BirenbachBW34848.74489.64847
7Wittingen-VorhopNI7152.642310.66287
7Borkum-FlugplatzNI353.59846.70247
7AlfeldNI14451.96439.80727
7Scharnhorst-MarwedeNI7352.736310.3447
7Oebisfelde-Weferlingen-BösdorfST6852.415311.07587
7Rot am SeeBW41549.25710.01527
7Möckmühl/JagstBW17049.30789.36067
7Nürtingen-ReudernBW36948.62749.39047
7Bielefeld-DeppendorfNW10552.07148.45657
7KönigheimBW22049.62069.60367
7Wessobrunn-PuitlBY75547.853311.00847
7BundenthalRP20349.09057.81577
7Breckerfeld-WengebergNW44051.24887.46727
7Amorbach-NeudorfBY42049.65469.26097
7NotzingenBW32748.67059.46277
7Schwäbisch Gmünd-WeilerBW41248.76959.87377
7Großerlach-MannenweilerBW52449.0219.60337
7CadenbergeNI153.75969.04057
7Boll, Bad (Kläranlage)BW38648.6529.62327
7EmdenNI053.38817.22877
7PenkefitzNI1353.139611.11657
7BassumNI4252.8638.69897
7Zwischenahn, BadNI1153.27.98647
7Heeslingen-WiersdorfNI2853.29899.33517
7ZernienNI8353.070410.88317
7Wuppertal-BuchenhofenNW13451.22567.10527
7Wüstenrot-OberheimbachBW39049.12959.49457
7Wünnenberg-EilernNW31251.54278.77847
7Wittstock-Rote MühleBB6853.186412.49497
7WittmundhafenNI753.54447.66257
7Wittmund-CarolinensielNI253.69617.80857
7Wipperfürth-GardewegNW36051.16377.42347
7Winterbach, Rems-Murr-KreisBW24148.80319.46997
7Neubulach-OberhaugstettBW57148.65168.68017
7Wildbad, Bad-CalmbachBW38348.78488.57647
7WesterstedeNI653.25047.9357
7WesterheverSH254.38358.70927
7WesterheimBW82548.52069.61877
7Werlte-WehmNI3552.83427.67417
7WeissachBW45548.84578.90737
7WangeroogeNI253.78657.90967
7Waldkappel-SchemmernHE31751.11369.81567
7Waldenburg-ObersteinbachBW47649.15149.61857
7Vöhl-BuchenbergHE38051.15988.87387
7VisselhövedeNI5453.00489.6017
7Verden-DauelsenNI2052.95869.22697
7VechtaNI4152.75628.3017
7LengedeNI8752.209810.32127
7VarelNI653.38358.13327
7UetzeNI6052.458810.18887
7UelzenNI5052.941410.52897
7Südeichsfeld-WendehausenTH29051.159410.24737
7SprengeSH5653.689310.36577
7Möckern-RäckendorfST6752.208412.03287
7TeuschnitzBY63350.400211.38887
7Worpswede-HüttenbuschNI753.27588.98577
7Tann/RhönHE39550.63910.02287
7Stuttgart-EchterdingenBW37148.68839.22357
7BeverstedtNI453.42528.8047
7StöttenBW73448.66569.86487
7Steinau, Kr. CuxhavenNI053.69468.87357
7Butjadingen-InteNI153.49268.37687
7Sonnenbühl-GenkingenBW78248.40649.18917
7SoltauNI7552.96049.7937
7Solingen-HohenscheidNW15251.147.0937
7SeehausenST2252.891111.72977
7SchwerinMV5953.642411.38717
7EsselNI2852.67979.65247
7SchmückeTH93850.654510.76967
7SchleswigSH4354.52759.54877
7Wernigerode-SchierkeST61451.765910.65337
7SatrupSH3454.68549.62617
7SachsenheimBW25148.95719.0717
7Rüting-DiedrichshagenMV3153.804911.20677
7Rottenburg-KiebingenBW36048.47048.96877
7Rothenfelde, BadNI9652.10388.18097
7Rothenburg ob der TauberBY41549.384910.17327
7Rostock-WarnemündeMV554.180312.08087
7Remseck/Neckar-AldingenBW21548.85869.24827
7RekenNW5951.81187.09077
7Reichshof-EckenhagenNW34750.99067.69587
7RastedeNI1853.24288.22367
7QuickbornSH1153.73319.87767
7Pommelsbrunn-MittelburgBY52249.477711.53577
7PolleNI27351.87959.39517
7PlechBY44349.64911.46857
7PetershagenNW4352.38179.01767
7PelzerhakenSH254.089310.87737
7PellingenRP44749.6746.66997
7OttensteinNI30551.94739.39987
7Osterholz-ScharmbeckNI1353.2338.80787
7Oerlinghausen (Nord)NW20551.96488.65837
7ÖhringenBW27649.2079.51767
7Schwarzatal-OberweißbachTH58850.586711.15587
7Obersulm-WillsbachBW23249.1289.35257
7OberstdorfBY80647.398410.27597
7Oberstaufen-ThalkirchdorfBY74847.557710.09387
7Oberndorf/Neckar-AistaigBW47548.31478.57357
7Nordholz-WanhödenNI2453.76478.65847
7NordhausenTH19351.517810.77917
7NorderneyNI1253.71237.15197
7Driburg, Bad-PömbsenNW29451.77599.07217
7NiederstettenBW45949.38959.96667
7NiederaulaHE20850.79889.6127
7Neuenstadt/Kocher-CleversulzbachBW18149.21469.35667
7Netphen (Lahnhof)NW61350.89458.24267
7Münden-GimteNI12251.43919.64547
7Michelstadt-VielbrunnHE45349.71779.09977
7MespelbrunnBY29749.9229.28727
7Frankenblick-Mengersgereuth-HämmernTH51650.390411.13247
7MarkgröningenBW28348.90479.07377
7Cölbe, Kr. Marburg-BiedenkopfHE18750.84928.77457
7Malk GöhrenMV3253.214111.36867
7MagdeburgST7952.102911.58277
7Lorch, Kreis Ostalb-WaldhausenBW30048.78219.64017
7Lobenstein, BadTH49650.450511.6357
7Lippspringe, BadNW15751.78548.83887
7Lindlar-OberlichtinghagenNW33751.06457.44367
7Lienen-KattenvenneNW5552.12117.86997
7Lennestadt-ThetenNW28651.13338.03487
7Lauterhofen-TraunfeldBY54149.412811.47537
7Langenburg-AtzenrodBW45849.25759.85947
7Langelsheim-AstfeldNI21051.926210.34617
7Fehmarn-BisdorfSH654.463811.14237
7LamstedtNI2653.63699.09797
7Lage, Kreis Lippe-HörsteNW15051.94468.77497
7LachendorfNI4752.625510.24967
7Laatzen-RethenNI6452.28989.8137
7Laasphe, Bad-HesselbachNW45950.88648.36857
7Kupferzell-RechbachBW35549.24289.67867
7Biendorf-GersdorfMV5254.080511.74257
7Krakow am SeeMV5153.647212.25877
7KönigsbornST5352.133111.77577
7Kleiner InselsbergTH73250.845810.48037
7Kirchdorf, Kreis DiepholzNI3452.60078.85227
7Kiel-HoltenauSH2854.377610.14247
7Helbedündorf-KeulaTH42851.33410.5297
7Kalefeld-DögerodeNI19451.802610.06537
7Kaisersbach-CronhütteBW48948.9179.68717
7Kahler AstenNW83951.18038.48917
7ItzehoeSH2053.98979.56977
7ImmenstadtBY72747.562110.21577
7Hückeswagen (Bevertalsperre)NW29751.14317.36677
7Hude/OldenburgNI453.12288.42057
7Horn-Bad Meinberg - LeopoldstalNW24251.84168.96957
7HohnSH1054.31629.53857
7Hesel-SchwerinsdorfNI853.37.66397
7Herzberg-LonauNI33651.68910.35717
7HersbruckBY33249.505311.40287
7HelgolandSH454.1757.8927
7Haunetal-WehrdaHE25750.73849.66077
7HarsewinkelNW6351.97538.20947
7Hannover-KirchrodeNI5752.36719.8197
7Hannover-HerrenhausenNI5052.39659.66297
7Börde-Hakel-HakebornST11451.914711.36167
7HahausenNI20751.949510.21387
7GrevesmühlenMV2453.831211.17137
7Münster/OsnabrückNW4852.13447.69697
7Grebenau-ReimenrodHE33350.74319.41917
7GoldbergMV5953.605812.10347
7GößweinsteinBY44149.765611.30627
7GöggingenBW49648.86219.88687
7Gifhorn-KästorfNI6352.531910.51837
7Friesoythe-AltenoytheNI653.06437.9027
7Freiburg/ElbeNI253.82779.24937
7FreibergSN41650.926313.27117
7Ilmenau-FrauenwaldTH76850.592110.85757
7FaßbergNI7452.915710.18857
7Fallingbostel, BadNI6752.85689.67567
7Eurasburg-FreienriedBY52448.329911.13257
7FriedrichsthalTH23051.494510.58817
7Essen-Brockhausen, BadNI4852.33458.38777
7Erndtebrück-BirkelbachNW50051.01498.28247
7Cremlingen-DestedtNI16352.244910.71827
7Schweix, Kr. SüdwestpfalzRP38249.13137.50817
7EmsdettenNW4352.17037.56377
7Emsbüren-AhldeNI5052.36837.29427
7Ellwangen-RindelbachBW46348.989510.13127
7Eimen-VorwohleNI26751.88739.7287
7Ehingen, Kreis AnsbachBY46149.08910.53867
7EdelsfeldBY53549.576711.69757
7DrognitzTH50450.589211.57667
7Driburg, Bad-DringenbergNW20951.66099.07837
7DornumNI353.6467.43027
7Dormagen-ZonsNW3751.11576.8517
7Dinkelsbühl-OberwinstettenBY49249.050410.28927
7DelbrückNW8851.78358.56587
7Dahlem-SchmidtheimNW57350.41156.56157
7CuxhavenNI553.87128.70587
7Creußen-BühlBY45049.844911.6167
7Algermissen-Groß LobkeNI8052.273110.01637
7CalvördeST6252.392311.2927
7Burgwedel-KleinburgwedelNI5552.50699.87927
7Seegebiet Mansfelder Land-DederstedtST16251.542611.69477
7BurgbernheimBY33149.454910.32417
7Burg-BlumenthalST3952.324111.83397
7BühlerzellBW38849.00259.91547
7BuchaTH30550.8711.50227
7BraunschweigNI8152.291510.44647
7BraunlageNI60751.723410.60217
7BramscheNI7552.40837.96827
7BoizenburgMV4553.391110.68787
7BobeckTH34450.904111.79857
7Bispingen-Steinbeck/LuheNI9853.115810.06937
7Bielefeld-SennestadtNW12751.93948.59327
7Berleburg, Bad-StünzelNW61150.98378.36837
7Berleburg, Bad-ArfeldNW43651.01488.43187
7Berka, Bad (Flugplatz)TH30450.907511.26657
7BergenNI6952.81529.92487
7Bentheim, BadNI5052.30187.13017
7BelmNI10352.3178.16947
7Heinersreuth-VollhofBY35049.966611.51987
7Battenberg-Hof KarlsburgHE59051.06628.53757
7BartholomäBW65948.75849.98557
7Barsinghausen-HohenbostelNI11052.31999.437
7BarnstorfNI3752.69658.4877
7BalderschwangBY103947.46510.10437
7Attendorn-NeulisternohlNW29851.11437.88077
7Andechs-ErlingBY68247.963611.17787
7Alsfeld-EifaHE30450.74469.3457
7Ahlden-GrethemNI2652.73569.56657
7Abtsgmünd-NeubronnBW47148.87959.9717
7Aalen-UnterrombachBW45548.836110.05987
8Seebach (Nationalpark Schwarzwald)BW101948.56518.22848
8Neuss (Kläranlage Süd)NW3951.16646.70758
8Neuenkirchen-VördenNI3952.50238.05258
8CalwBW41648.71168.74868
8Padenstedt (Pony-Park)SH1754.01889.92558
8Horb-AltheimBW56748.46928.63048
8Wittendörp-DodowMV3453.503511.00148
8DörnickSH2754.165410.35198
8Ostenfeld (Rendsburg)SH1554.31949.80518
8EnzklösterleBW59348.66638.47218
8Wittmund-AbensNI453.59757.72568
8FehmarnSH354.528311.06068
8Weinstadt-EndersbachBW27648.80189.36978
8Weil im SchönbuchBW43148.62749.07148
8WittenbornSH3353.922410.22678
8Stuttgart (Schnarrenberg)BW31448.82819.28
8SöhrenSH4153.910210.43078
8SimmersfeldBW71848.61918.52478
8KöhnSH4054.344410.45818
8Seedorf, Kreis Segeberg -BlomnathSH3654.030210.4758
8Schwartau,Bad -Groß ParinSH2653.938510.69838
8Sankt Peter-OrdingSH554.32798.60318
8Ribnitz-DamgartenMV954.237712.4338
8Renningen-Ihinger HofBW47848.74258.9248
8Neuhaus am RennwegTH84550.500311.13458
8Föritztal-NeuenbauTH73450.44111.24018
8Neuburg-SteinhausenMV3853.942911.60918
8NettelseeSH4054.173310.18698
8Münsingen-ApfelstettenBW75548.38519.48378
8Lübeck-BlankenseeSH1553.802510.69898
8Kirchdorf/PoelMV1453.999511.43418
8KatzhütteTH45250.546711.03178
8Horb-BetraBW54448.40958.65948
8HohwachtSH854.319410.67328
8HerrenbergBW43448.59158.85418
8Groß WittenseeSH1754.40329.76548
8Freudenstadt-KniebisBW89848.4728.3058
8FreudenstadtBW79748.45388.4098
8FellbachBW28648.81229.27218
8Dollart-KanalpolderNI253.22897.21918
8CarlowMV2753.757510.92888
8BrockenST113551.798610.61838
8Borstel über Bad OldesloeSH4053.830510.17988
8Westheide-BornST6652.374511.46558
8BordesholmSH2954.171110.04338
8BoltenhagenMV1554.002711.19088
8Baiersbronn-MitteltalBW59748.51168.31768
9Königsfeld/SchwarzwaldBW73048.14138.42859
9GroßenbrodeSH454.372611.08289