lat
lon
3RöthaSN13651.193112.4137
5Grimma-CannewitzSN16451.272712.8355
5Berlin-BlankenfeldeBE5352.61713.384
5Elbe-PareyST3652.37811.9865
5Dresden-KlotzscheSN22851.127813.7543
5Berlin-HubertusbrückeBE3352.40413.14
5Berlin-Lichtenrade (Lockestr.)BE4352.38913.402
5Altenberg-LauensteinSN50250.784213.8185
5Berlin-Marzahn-BürknersfeldeBE5052.54513.537
5Berlin-Marienfelde (Grillostr.)BE4352.41313.376
5Lützen-PosernaST12051.212112.0835
5JeßnitzST7451.681812.3053
5Wandlitz-SchönwaldeBB5652.672813.4396
6SchleizTH50150.567911.8041
6Berlin-Johannisthal (Winckelmannstr.)BE3552.44213.504
6HoyerswerdaSN11651.449214.2533
6LintheBB4752.156412.7866
6Brück-GömnigkBB5352.169212.7333
6MagdeburgST7952.102911.5827
6Berlin-Frohnau (Bifröstweg)BE3952.62913.266
6Marwitz (Wasserwerk)BB3352.657913.179
6GenthinST3552.387512.1602
6DemkerST3652.507511.8551
6ButzowBB4052.492712.6001
6Lauchstädt, BadST11751.390911.8786
6Dresden-StrehlenSN11951.024913.775
6Dresden-HosterwitzSN11251.022113.847
6Berlin-Colonie AlsenBE3552.42113.165
6Berlin-SchönowBE3752.40813.266
6Berlin-Zehlendorf-DüppelBE4052.43213.245
6NiederaulaHE20850.79889.612
6Doberlug-KirchhainBB9751.645113.5747
6Berlin-SchmöckwitzBE3652.382313.6236
6Dresden-GohlisSN10751.089513.6321
6Berlin-Rudow (Stubenrauchstr.)BE3652.42813.491
6Prenzlau (Ewaldshof)BB5753.284913.9283
6Berlin-Lichtenberg-MalchowBE5152.56713.491
6Crossen/Elster-NickelsdorfTH27450.977112.0044
6Rechenberg-Bienenmühle-HolzhauSN76050.722513.598
6Berlin-LichterfeldeBE4052.4413.327
6Werder/HavelBB6052.34212.9012
6Donauwörth-OsterweilerBY43548.737410.7393
6Berlin-Friedrichshagen-HirschgartenBE3652.4513.62
6Bernstadt a. d. Eigen-KemnitzSN32551.055814.7968
6Berlin-KarowBE4952.61213.453
6Rabenau-KarsdorfSN40450.942913.7022
6Tangerhütte-GriebenST3852.423311.966
6Kremmen-Groß ZiethenBB4652.727713.0121
6Berlin-Köpenick-MüggelheimBE3552.41413.671
6Berlin-OberschöneweideBE3452.46313.512
6LangerwischBB4052.317513.0679
7BraunschweigNI8152.291510.4464
7WollinBB4052.281312.458
7RathenowBB2952.609312.3629
7Neu MadlitzBB4652.365314.2474
7RehagenBB5352.16113.3814
7WusterwitzBB3652.361312.3867
7Altheim, Kreis BiberachBW53448.14799.4596
7Zinnwald-GeorgenfeldSN87750.731313.7516
7Möckern-RäckendorfST6752.208412.0328
7StadtrodaTH24850.851511.7165
7WeißenfelsST10951.200211.9154
7Berlin-TempelhofBE4852.467613.402
7SenftenbergBB10251.514214.0152
7Seegebiet Mansfelder Land-DederstedtST16251.542611.6947
7BelgershainSN14951.235912.5517
7TröbitzBB10151.596413.4255
7Riesa (West)SN13951.300113.2506
7ThyrowBB4352.253413.2361
7Berlin-HalenseeBE3952.49713.282
7Radeberg-KleinerkmannsdorfSN27651.074913.9272
7KleßenBB3952.73912.4984
7GernsheimHE9049.76228.4887
7Gerstetten-DettingenBW56148.599510.1313
7GörlitzSN23951.162114.9506
7Spremberg-GrausteinBB13951.571814.4763
7Weißenfels-WengelsdorfST9251.274312.0517
7GrünowBB5653.315413.9339
7GünzburgBY44448.487810.2608
7Haunetal-WehrdaHE25750.73849.6607
7Bertsdorf-HörnitzSN27150.899214.7456
7Märkische Heide-Hohenbrück-Neu SchadowBB4652.096213.9074
7Schönhausen (Elbe)ST3352.581212.0422
7Pockau-ForchheimSN46450.72413.2687
7KahlaTH16750.803511.5845
7KönigsbornST5352.133111.7757
7PetkusBB14251.988713.3633
7KyritzBB4052.936212.4093
7Erfurt-WeimarTH31650.982910.9608
7LindenbergBB9852.208514.118
7BerkenbrückBB4852.139213.123
7MarienbergSN63950.651113.1469
7MertingenBY40748.661410.7957
7MeuselwitzTH17251.045212.2989
7Mücheln/Geiseltal-StöbnitzST14751.324511.8022
7Muskau, BadSN12751.56614.7008
7PonitzTH21950.854412.4216
7NeutrebbinBB552.671814.1856
7Wettin-Löbejün-NeutzST15151.608911.8434
7ReimlingenBY43548.825310.5067
7OsterfeldST24451.087211.9293
7Berlin-BuchBE6052.63113.5021
7Gera-LeumnitzTH31150.881212.1289
7Berlin-Pankow-Prenzlauer BergBE4752.54513.439
7Hummelshain-TrockenbornTH35350.791711.6614
7Berlin-BorsigwaldeBE3752.5813.308
7Berlin-Charlottenburg (Mollwitzstr.)BE3452.52113.286
7Berlin-GrünauBE3552.41613.577
7AueSN39350.590812.7139
7Berlin-WaidmannslustBE3652.61113.316
7Berlin-HeinersdorfBE4652.57813.436
7Berlin-GesundbrunnenBE4152.55313.384
7PegauSN12951.169212.2617
7Berlin-HessenwinkelBE3752.42913.718
7Berlin-Pankow-RosenthalBE4452.58913.381
7Berlin-BritzBE3452.45213.458
7MünchehofeBB4452.148813.8359
7Berlin-Schmöckwitz/DahmeBE3552.37713.642
7Berlin-GatowBE3152.48913.181
7Bibra, Bad-AltenrodaST26551.238811.577
7Langenwetzendorf-GöttendorfTH38950.66112.0756
7Sankt Egidien-KuhschnappelSN32350.80212.6366
7Deutschneudorf-BrüderwieseSN68950.6213.4817
7Saulgau,BadBW57648.02729.486
7BaruthBB5552.061313.4997
7Frohburg-GnandsteinSN20751.020712.5736
7Seegebiet Mansfelder Land-RöblingenST10251.461211.6661
7Hirschstein-HeydaSN13151.265113.3588
7Berlin-HohenschönhausenBE5652.54513.493
7Berlin-Friedrichshain-NordBE3752.50413.455
7AngermündeBB5453.031613.9908
8Berlin-GrunewaldBE4152.4813.261
8Hermaringen-AllewindBW46748.609910.2674
8NeuhardenbergBB1452.590214.2387
8Neuruppin-Gühlen GlienickeBB8953.052812.7562
8Berlin-WeddingBE3452.54213.337
8Berlin-HaselhorstBE3452.53913.23
8Ehingen-KirchenBW59448.27549.6355
8Berlin-HakenfeldeBE3352.55713.199
8Ehingen, Kreis AnsbachBY46149.08910.5386
8Berlin-StaakenBE3352.53213.141
8Mengen-EnnetachBW55948.05579.3185
8EilenburgSN10751.460312.6687
8MünchebergBB6452.517614.1232
8Dorfchemnitz-WolfsgrundSN53550.768413.4108
8Nidderau-ErbstadtHE16250.27418.8653
8OttbergenNI12252.150610.0871
8ChemnitzSN41650.791312.872
8Ranstadt-Ober-MockstadtHE12850.34758.9672
8Walternienburg-RonneyST5351.96111.9159
8Querfurt-Mühle LoderslebenST20451.389511.5412
8QuedlinburgST14251.795311.132
8PulsnitzSN27051.200614.0207
8PotsdamBB8152.381213.0622
8Erbach (Alb-Donau-Kreis)BW47848.32579.9066
8Stadtilm-DienstedtTH32650.801811.1692
8Ostheim v.d. RhönBY31450.453810.2211
8Möckern-DrewitzST8052.217412.1641
8Berka, Bad (Flugplatz)TH30450.907511.2665
8OschatzSN15051.29613.0928
8Lohmen/SachsenSN19550.993313.9807
8Nersingen-OberfahlheimBY47248.429410.1473
8Dippoldiswalde-ReinbergSN35950.911613.7087
8Nordstemmen-MahlertenNI9552.15189.7957
8Berlin-ReinickendorfBE3952.56613.347
8NiederstotzingenBW45148.533410.2427
8Berlin-WilmersdorfBE3552.49413.328
8Aschersleben-MehringenST10751.725911.5109
8AnnaburgST7651.730913.0546
8RaschauSN50450.521912.8282
8DeiningenBY42348.865310.5704
8Berlin-WilhelmstadtBE3352.5213.202
8Frankfurt/OderBB6552.339714.508
8HohenbuckoBB13151.76413.47
8Hohenahr (Leiterhof)HE32950.66028.5235
8FreibergSN41650.926313.2711
8HarburgBY50148.791810.7062
8Halle-DöllnitzST10551.429312.0145
8HalberstadtST11151.904511.0629
8Fürstenwalde/SpreeBB4052.353914.0654
8Hohenmölsen-WebauST14151.175512.0766
8Luckau-Fürstlich DrehnaBB8351.756613.8057
8Schorfheide-Groß SchönebeckBB5552.909413.5371
8Märkische Heide-DollgenBB5052.021814.0441
8Stollberg-GablenzSN51150.668612.7609
8Groß Kreutz-KrielowBB3152.416912.8006
8Greifswalder OieMV1254.243713.9102
8Ilmenau-Gräfinau-AngstedtTH40850.704111.0182
8Golßen-MahlsdorfBB8851.986113.5422
8Frohndorf bei SömmerdaTH15551.14511.2075
8Frankfurt/MainHE10050.02598.5213
8Neuruppin-Alt RuppinBB5052.943712.8518
8Berlin-HeiligenseeBE3452.60213.237
8Leipzig-HolzhausenSN13851.315112.4462
8ManschnowBB1252.546814.5453
8Berlin-NeuköllnBE3552.48413.442
8Berlin-Köllnische HeideBE3452.46913.466
8Kamenz-CunnersdorfSN16651.312214.0499
8Lübben-BlumenfeldeBB5751.926713.8797
8LoburgST7652.117712.0873
8RottweilBW58948.18158.6356
8OstritzSN20451.026514.9357
8Leipzig/HalleSN13151.434712.2396
8LebusBB4852.433814.5223
8IngelheimRP9049.98198.0461
8Cremlingen-DestedtNI16352.244910.7182
8Berlin-Köpenick/SpreeBE3652.44413.583
8LangenlipsdorfBB9151.917313.0878
8Berlin-Friedrichshain/SpreeBE3552.5113.427
8Klitzschen bei TorgauSN9051.518512.9065
8Schipkau-KlettwitzBB12851.555413.8845
8KleinmachnowBB4252.404513.2134
8FelgentreuBB4852.099713.0016
8Berlin-Mitte/SüdpankeBE3652.53513.375
8Crimmitschau-MannichswaldeSN32850.813812.2985
8Burg-BlumenthalST3952.324111.8339
8Waldems-ReinbornHE38050.25968.3607
8Uttenweiler-AhlenBW61248.12499.6511
8Vilbel, Bad-DortelweilHE12550.21358.7453
8Südeichsfeld-WendehausenTH29051.159410.2473
8BraunfelsHE23050.52288.3978
8Sigmaringen-LaizBW58148.07199.1943
8ZehdenickBB5152.966413.3268
8Osterwieck-RimbeckST10051.999710.6327
8StapelburgST22551.902510.6687
8Kyffhäuserland-SteinthalebenTH38051.395411.0728
8ZeitzST26451.031412.1495
8Tanna-SpielmesTH54450.463811.9333
8LichtentanneSN34950.687912.4329
8OlberslebenTH16051.150711.3321
8ZwiefaltenBW52948.21989.4862
8Amtsberg-WeißbachSN41050.734713.0256
8Blankenheim-AhrhütteNW40250.38446.7375
8TreuenbrietzenBB5852.107912.8736
8TannenbergSN52850.607412.939
8StendalST3152.606911.88
8Kubschütz, Kr. BautzenSN23451.160414.5042
8Starkenberg-TegkwitzTH19650.977112.3419
8Wilsdruff-MohornSN28551.006313.471
8KailRP29050.18417.24
8Vogtsburg-BischoffingenBW23248.10217.6275
8Schonungen-MainbergBY30550.057910.2972
8Neu-Ulm-HausenBY51448.345510.0624
8Grimma-KleinbothenSN13551.191812.7645
8ScholleneST2952.66312.1812
8WiesenburgBB18752.120612.4586
8Marienberg-RübenauSN72750.580313.2966
8BeeskowBB4452.186414.2361
8BurgstädtSN32550.913912.8077
8Burkau-KleinhänchenSN20551.206514.2371
8Naumburg/Saale-KreipitzschST24651.104411.7112
8BoxbergSN12651.404114.5681
8Hähnichen-TrebusSN16351.344514.8387
8TreuenSN46550.546712.2863
8StaakenBB3152.540413.1243
8Bernburg/Saale (Nord)ST8551.821811.711
8Großenhain-StrauchSN13851.365813.5801
9Weiterstadt-SchneppenhausenHE10349.92988.5768
9Jühnsdorf-BlankenfeldeBB4552.319413.3878
9LehninBB4152.313512.7403
9Laußnitz-GlauschnitzSN16751.267113.8469
9Itzgrund-HerrethBY36750.133710.9317
9Jena (Sternwarte)TH15550.925111.583
9Wiesbaden-AuringenHE26350.13218.3169
9Jonsdorf, KurortSN42550.853214.6919
9Helbedündorf-KeulaTH42851.33410.529
9JüterbogBB7551.999913.101
9BergeBB4052.619812.7867
9Zülpich-EnzenNW18950.65756.6945
9WustrowBB652.760614.2174
9ZörbigST8251.624112.1063
9Freyburg/Unstrut-ZeuchfeldST14151.23811.8295
9BabenhausenBY56648.149710.2559
9LangenbachBY43248.434811.8455
9KlippeneckBW97448.10548.7548
9MerklingenBW68748.51229.7644
9DettumNI9752.170510.6697
9KroppenBB11051.383913.7921
9KöckteST5952.523311.1261
9Wutöschingen-OfteringenBW39547.67838.3801
9Grünberg-LehnheimHE29650.60918.9909
9CoschenBB3952.019214.7254
9Rosenthal-BielatalSN46250.837714.0719
9GrebensteinHE19051.45119.4138
9Wessobrunn-PuitlBY75547.853311.0084
9Backnang/MurrBW23348.93539.4009
9Offenbach-WetterparkHE11950.098.7862
9Hecklingen-Groß BörneckeST10451.880611.465
9Gräfinau-AngstedtTH40850.703611.0181
9GremsdorfBY27349.695610.8344
9GredingBY38849.036811.3633
9Grebenau-ReimenrodHE33350.74319.4191
9Markranstädt-GroßlehnaSN11851.30912.1718
9Sondershausen/KyffhäuserkreisTH22451.370810.8475
9Frankenberg-AltenhainSN32350.883613.0425
9Zeulenroda/GreizTH35850.668311.9778
9GöllheimRP24349.59448.0422
9Gladenbach-WeidenhausenHE28250.75928.5572
9Gießen/WettenbergHE20350.60178.6439
9UdlerRP47250.13466.853
9Berkholz-MeyenburgBB1453.044314.2423
9GrünstadtRP16049.56658.178
9BuchloeBY62248.044310.7375
9HofheimBY26550.135110.5156
9IdsteinHE24650.24718.2553
9Homburg, Bad (Filterwerk)HE25550.24468.5725
9HahnheimRP12049.86268.2311
9Hungen-RabertshausenHE18150.4618.9784
9Neuenhagen bei BerlinBB5752.523813.6918
9Berlin-KreuzbergBE3652.49713.398
9Sulza, Bad-EckolstädtTH28251.034511.6411
9Neu-UlrichsteinHE35050.75139.0224
9NossenSN30651.050713.3003
9Römhild-SülzdorfTH33050.409910.4901
9Hersfeld, BadHE27250.8529.7377
9Heldburg-HellingenTH30250.255310.6832
9GottfriedingBY35148.659512.5388
9HarzgerodeST40451.65211.1366
9HeckelbergBB8352.746113.8427
9Mühlhausen/Thüringen-GörmarTH19351.206110.4978
9KarlshagenMV154.104913.8239
9Weißenburg-EmetzheimBY43949.011510.9308
9Blumberg-RandenBW81647.8198.5774
9LeiwenRP14049.8186.8816
9Oschersleben/BodeST8052.023911.2407
9Polch, Kr. Mayen-KoblenzRP23550.30497.31
9PohlitzBB7052.183614.5748
9PlauenSN38750.481812.13
9Pinnow Kreis Spree-NeißeBB8651.974814.5356
9Edertal-BergheimHE19351.15899.1468
9Ottrau-ImmichenhainHE34050.80979.3579
9Arnstein-UlzigerodeST21751.679411.3641
9Luckaitztal-BuchwäldchenBB8651.689714.0087
9Lauchheim (Berghof)BW50448.876710.2413
9Ehingen a. Ries (Schaffhäuser Hof)BY43348.966310.5749
9Oelsnitz/VogtlandSN43550.424112.1798
9StolpenSN26151.041314.0856
9Wittenberg-StraachST12051.950512.6009
9StraubingBY35148.827512.5597
9Kaufbeuren-OberbeurenBY81547.876110.5849
9Bobritzsch-Hilbersdorf-OberbobritzschSN42750.86713.4606
9StrausbergBB8152.588413.9289
9PolchRP23550.30497.31
9MettenheimRP8949.73928.3293
9Ihlow-MehlsdorfBB8351.83713.3147
9Helmstedt-EmmerstedtNI10952.246710.9592
9Hohe Börde-SchackenslebenST9552.19811.4218
9Saulgau, Bad-BolsternBW63047.98749.4583
9SangerhausenST17951.477611.3123
9Salzgitter-LichtenbergNI15552.124910.2917
9Linz-UnkelRP6150.61257.2167
9RodderRP51250.39656.8568
9SchönermarkBB6353.331213.7328
9RitschenhausenTH30950.508410.4365
9RiedenburgBY36348.955511.728
9Seligenstadt-WaldhofHE11950.02428.9604
9Rheinsberg/MarkBB5753.110912.8951
9Marienberg-ReitzenhainSN77450.547713.2238
9Kaltenborn-HochachtRP56850.39416.9918
9Wendelstein-KleinschwarzenloheBY33149.342511.1077
9RatscherTH39450.493310.7847
9Kemberg-RadisST9451.755712.5104
9SchwarzburgTH27750.644111.1936
9Rabenau-GeilshausenHE30050.6468.8878
9StüdenitzBB2852.888112.2765
9Wechselburg-MeusenSN23851.000212.7998
9Weinstadt-EndersbachBW27648.80189.3697
9LunowBB2352.921314.1091
9MeiningenTH45050.561110.3771
9Gumtow-VehlowBB4653.016812.3177
9VilsbiburgBY46248.452712.3382
9VolkmarsenHE18051.41459.1157
9Mamming-SchneiderbergBY44948.618912.6233
9Mühlheim/MainHE10250.12948.8209
9Wasungen-WahnsTH35650.630910.3052
9Schiffmühle-NeutornowBB452.810714.0643
9Mellrichstadt-MühlfeldBY33750.448810.3437
9Pollenfeld-GötzelshardBY52048.957611.2658
9WeilmünsterHE18350.42848.3806
9Weilrod-NiederlaukenHE31650.34688.4335
9Gardelegen-LindstedterhorstST3552.60611.5565
9Weimar-SchöndorfTH32851.017711.3544
9RemptendorfTH49550.527511.6605
9LichHE16650.5138.805
9LeutenbergTH29850.556311.4655
9Klipphausen-GarsebachSN15851.129413.4328
9LengedeNI8752.209810.3212
9Sulzdorf an der LederheckeBY33350.241710.567
9NassenfelsBY40148.801611.2181
9Börßum-SeinstedtNI11552.050710.6362
9Arberg-GothendorfBY43749.144210.6624
9TauchaSN12951.382512.5171
9Tennstedt, BadTH19151.150710.8362
9Regensburg-BurgweintingBY34148.983112.1444
9CleebergHE31050.45228.5528
9Zerbst-NedlitzST9852.073812.229
9Nauheim, BadHE14950.35748.7506
9Trier-ZewenRP13249.73266.6131
9Urach, BadBW47148.49519.4003
9Münsingen-ApfelstettenBW75548.38519.4837
9Badewitz bei ZerbstST8252.022312.1597
9Twistetal-MühlhausenHE29551.33448.9132
9Moorenweis-GrunertshofenBY54348.186211.0888
9FreienbessingenTH29451.232710.7694
9Schonungen-ReichmannshausenBY34750.122610.3808
9UmmendorfST15952.160111.1759
9MesselHE16549.93828.7452
9HohenleubenTH30950.723112.0684
9Weisweil-WaldeckhofBW17448.1887.6976
9Arolsen-Landau, BadHE26551.34319.0763
9GeiselhöringBY34948.827112.3907
9DübenST9551.926512.3852
9CölpinMV8053.523113.4293
9FinsterwaldeBB10751.631913.7168
9Weilerswist-LommersumNW14750.71196.7905
9Oberbarnim-GrunowBB7752.604614.0363
9Bopfingen-FlochbergBW49848.847410.3644
9EppendorfSN44950.803613.2407
9Ebensfeld-DöringstadtBY27750.086310.9234
9Eppishausen-HaselbachBY53148.199410.5108
9Aßlar Klein-AltenstädtenHE20050.588.4685
9BobingenBY51448.263810.8215
9AschaffenburgBY11149.97719.1091
9FellbachBW28648.81229.2721
9DrognitzTH50450.589211.5766
9BambergBY24049.874310.9206
9Rossau-MoosheimSN30151.013313.0969
9Falkenstein/Weiße GöltzschSN54050.468312.3783
9AhrensfeldeBB6052.58513.5634
9GardelegenST4752.512911.3942
9Lossatal-VoigtshainSN12751.407512.8626
9ArternTH16451.374411.292
9FriedrichswaldeBB7453.023813.7088
9Zella-Mehlis-BenshausenTH45850.64610.5896
9CalvördeST6252.392311.292
9Frankfurt/Main-WestendHE12150.12698.6694
9Altomünster-MaisbrunnBY51148.40611.3117
9BobeckTH34450.904111.7985
9Blaubeuren-WennendenBW70548.43699.7443
9Mihla-BuchenauTH20251.074510.2914
9ZielitzST5252.299411.6733
9EichstettenBW21448.09187.7377
9Berlin BrandenburgBB4652.380713.5306
9Berlin-Dahlem (FU)BE5152.453713.3017
9Frankenthal-StudernheimRP10149.50368.362
9Camberg, BadHE24450.28638.2949
9Amöneburg-RüdigheimHE21050.7848.9545
9Berga/ElsterTH26550.752412.1673
9Alsfeld-EifaHE30450.74469.345
9Dillingen/Donau-FristingenBY41948.556210.56
10KnauTH45450.65211.7206
10Hötensleben-BarnebergST14052.117511.0789
10Wolfhagen-WenigenhasungenHE30251.33269.2503
10WormsRP8849.60518.3659
10Holzheim bei DiezRP15550.35748.0485
10DietzenbachHE16049.99998.7796
10EssenbachBY38948.611812.2163
10EntenpfuhlRP61049.89677.5869
10Weitramsdorf-TambachBY29650.234710.8627
10EtzlebenTH13751.26111.1754
10Kleiner Feldberg/TaunusHE82250.22188.4469
10Falkenberg,Kr.Rottal-InnBY47148.483212.7241
10Balingen-BronnhauptenBW61948.26398.8134
10Mansfeld-AnnarodeST32151.550411.403
10Syrgenstein-AltenbergBY55048.661910.3096
10FriedrichsthalTH23051.494510.5881
10BuchaTH30550.8711.5022
10Baltmannsweiler-HohengehrenBW45748.75749.4514
10Perl-NennigSL15249.53546.3789
10NeckartailfingenBW28048.61379.2947
10Ulm-MähringenBW59348.44189.9216
10WernigerodeST23351.845410.7686
10Bullay (Kläranlage)RP9350.04627.1422
10WesenbergMV7853.294512.969
10RastattBW11448.84718.1868
10Stützengrün-HundshübelSN60550.546712.5707
10Egling/Paar-HeinrichshofenBY53848.198810.9856
10Rain am Lech-WallerdorfBY46248.619211.0059
10Radolfzell-MarkelfingenBW40747.74579.0006
10Donaueschingen-WolterdingenBW71847.97258.4157
10Balingen-HeselwangenBW57348.27728.883
10NeresheimBW53648.759510.3364
10Lottstetten-NackBW41447.6068.5805
10Wetter/Hessen-AmönauHE22750.90878.6929
10WolfenbüttelNI8052.178110.5365
10DachwigTH17051.077810.8619
10Erxleben-BregenstedtST14652.253611.2293
10DanndorfNI7052.426610.9169
10Uckerland-KarlsteinBB4153.427713.8167
10Rappenau, Bad (Kläranlage)BW19649.20949.1034
10Wiesbaden-BiebrichHE9050.04218.2331
10Kelheim-ThaldorfBY38548.877711.8902
10FichtelbergSN121350.428312.9536
10Königshofen, BadBY28950.28410.4456
10Winterbach, Rems-Murr-KreisBW24148.80319.4699
10An der Poststraße-BraunsrodaST28751.164811.5231
10WittenbergST10551.889112.6446
10Tangerhütte-WindbergeST4852.522411.7149
10Pfofeld-LanglauBY43849.116210.8596
10Ludwigsburg, Kr.UckermarkBB4453.35713.9806
10Lehrte-SievershausenNI6652.366610.1265
10OberschleißheimBY48448.244311.5528
10LieberoseBB5051.986114.3044
10Ebsdorfergrund-EbsdorfHE20250.7358.813
10Drei Gleichen-MühlbergTH28650.868110.8211
10MühldorfBY40648.27912.5024
10Salzungen, Bad-Gräfen-NitzendorfTH28450.842610.2518
10Münzenberg-GambachHE15550.45228.7317
10Oberharz am Brocken-SorgeST50251.692610.6978
10Liebenau-HauedaHE16251.48829.2493
10Runkel-EnnerichHE16850.3948.1423
10Lichtenhain-MittelndorfSN32150.938314.2094
10Pretzfeld-HagenbachBY29549.750511.1888
10EberbachBW13149.45938.9595
10Gardelegen-LetzlingenST7152.442311.4857
10Leonberg-HöfingenBW36248.81549.0244
10NagoldBW38048.56758.7179
10Biedenkopf-WallauHE29650.92758.4937
10Finne-LossaST30351.218911.4203
10Nattheim-FleinheimBW53148.707110.2997
10Eichstätt-LandershofenBY38548.877811.2349
10Markt Taschendorf -BirkachBY40249.687710.541
10Möckmühl/JagstBW17049.30789.3606
10Markt BibartBY32049.66610.3851
10DewichowMV253.949713.9742
10MarkgröningenBW28348.90479.0737
10MemmingenBY61447.982110.1384
10Waldsassen-HatzenreuthBY50350.01212.3779
10GießmannsdorfBB6651.879413.6924
10Biberbach-MarktBY43748.534710.8119
10Michelau/Unterfranken-NeuhausenBY37349.918210.4677
10Schmieritz-WeltwitzTH35650.728111.7838
10DürrhennersdorfSN33251.057714.6128
10Pförring-EttlingBY36048.818911.6615
10EisenachTH31251.000710.3621
10Laußig-DurchwehnaSN10951.622312.66
10NeckarwestheimBW27649.04269.1954
10KönigswarthaSN14251.311314.3342
10Kröning-LeisteneckBY49048.550112.3739
10LoichingBY41648.610612.4143
10NordhausenTH19351.517810.7791
10DonndorfTH12051.294611.3714
10Northeim-ImbshausenNI21451.76310.0416
10Abtsgmünd-NeubronnBW47148.87959.971
10Nürnberg-KrottenbachBY33249.38211.0095
10DietenheimBW51548.209510.0654
10Blankenburg/HarzST19451.790110.9714
10OberdachstettenBY43249.411510.4335
10Landshut-ReithofBY49048.573412.2576
10Krölpa-RockendorfTH28950.68211.515
10KonstanzBW42847.69529.1307
10Biberach an der Riß-BergerhausenBW60448.10039.8058
10Köthen (Anhalt)ST7651.751112.0094
10Grambow-SchwennenzMV5253.383714.3728
10Sohland/SpreeSN29151.059414.4266
10RaitenbuchBY55949.009111.1244
10HaßlochRP11149.35288.2708
10Uhlstädt-Kirchhasel-NiederkrossenTH17350.757711.5178
10Huy-PabstorfST11252.030410.9626
10Dürkheim, BadRP10749.47198.1929
10Rentweinsdorf-TreinfeldBY25850.061510.8129
10Friedrichshafen-UnterraderachBW46147.68459.4409
10Lauterberg,Bad-BartolfeldeNI30651.595710.463
10Stechlin-MenzBB7853.10213.0421
10NewelRP36549.81356.5857
10Neuhausen ob Eck-UnterschwandorfBW66347.95198.9932
10LangenzennBY37149.507610.7885
10Königsberg/Bayern-HolzhausenBY26250.078510.4887
10Langenburg-AtzenrodBW45849.25759.8594
10Neuried-IchenheimBW15048.42897.8093
10Neustadt, Kreis Marburg-BiedenkopfHE25750.84959.1251
10Creglingen/TauberBW26049.484410.019
10RaunheimHE8950.00568.4291
10Schömberg-StauseeBW65048.21098.7656
10Heidelberg-KurpfalzhofBW10649.37678.6177
10Berlin-RummelsburgBE3652.49813.488
10Burgebrach-OberharnsbachBY26149.82710.7898
10TorgelowMV1053.637614.015
10TirpersdorfSN49250.435612.2574
10Geringswalde-AltgeringswaldeSN29651.088112.9326
10Hannover-HerrenhausenNI5052.39659.6629
10Hannover-KirchrodeNI5752.36719.819
10HannoverNI5552.46449.6779
10SimmersfeldBW71848.61918.5247
10RuppertseckenRP46149.64687.8837
10Berlin-BiesdorfBE3752.50213.554
10Harth-Pöllnitz NeundorfTH34050.767611.981
10Schönwölkau-BrinnisSN10151.517112.4362
10RülzheimRP10549.16098.3009
10HavelbergST3452.838812.0621
10HeideckBY39049.143611.1609
10Weihenstephan-DürnastBY47748.402411.6946
10HeilsbronnBY42349.334310.7845
10Peine-WoltorfNI7552.304410.3171
10SondershausenTH18551.369110.88
10Sonnefeld-GestungshausenBY33550.237611.1797
10Sonnenbühl-GenkingenBW78248.40649.1891
10SontheimBY62548.002310.356
10GeisingenBW67347.92428.6474
10Freystadt-MichelbachBY41449.186911.308
10Börde-Hakel-HakebornST11651.914611.3615
10ArkonaMV4254.679113.4344
10GubenBB4951.947314.692
10Viereth-TrunstadtBY23249.92310.7875
10GröningenST9151.936411.2202
10Waghäusel-KirrlachBW10549.24458.5374
10Gerstungen/WerraTH21050.961410.0714
10Alfter-VolmershovenNW16050.67187.0155
10AlperstedtTH15851.09511.0479
10Nordhausen-SalzaTH19151.506110.7714
10Fritzlar/EderHE17251.1199.2799
10Langensalza, Bad-GroßwelsbachTH18851.166210.6354
10SchleusingenTH39950.507110.762
10Wanzleben-Börde / Klein GermerslebenST8752.019311.4059
10Schwalmstadt-TreysaHE21250.91819.1734
10Berlin/Biesdorfer BaggerseeBE3652.50413.547
10BurgkunstadtBY27850.142911.2322
10Kyffhäuserland-GünserodeTH24351.297811.0536
10GothaTH27850.965710.6988
10GollhofenBY31849.567910.1969
10UetzeNI6052.458810.1888
10UeckermündeMV153.744514.0698
10Schaafheim-SchlierbachHE15549.91958.9672
10Hohenberg-Krusemark-SchwarzholzST3052.74711.9792
10Waldkappel-SchemmernHE31751.11369.8156
10SchwetzingenBW10049.38158.5707
10Trier-PetrisbergRP26149.74796.6583
10Heldenstein-WeidenbachBY43148.252912.3395
10ThalmässingBY41649.087111.2236
10Weißenhorn-OberreichenbachBY50048.309110.2049
10Remseck/Neckar-AldingenBW21548.85869.2482
10Weißensee-OttenhausenTH16551.21210.9956
10WeißenseifenRP52650.14996.5527
10Hohenberg/EgerBY51850.09212.2134
10Dietfurt-MallerstettenBY49049.049711.5481
10SchönbornRP32050.30367.9923
10Bonndorf/SchwarzwaldBW87547.81948.3348
10WeissachBW45548.84578.9073
10Aalen-UnterrombachBW45548.836110.0598
10HofBY56550.312311.876
10Neualbenreuth-EgglasgrünBY59649.952312.3719
10Heidenheim-HechlingenBY48248.981810.7306
10Münnerstadt-SeubrigshausenBY33150.230710.3202
10HettstedtST15251.638311.5047
10Stuttgart-WeilimdorfBW31948.81669.105
10BoosBY57148.07910.1977
10Stuttgart-EchterdingenBW37148.68839.2235
10AugsburgBY46248.425310.9417
10Stuttgart (Schnarrenberg)BW31448.82819.2
10HerrenbergBW43448.59158.8541
10HohenreinkendorfBB4853.225214.33
10Aulendorf-BlönriedBW56747.92619.5926
10OberbachheimRP32850.2487.7456
10Hemau-AichkirchenBY56449.009811.7544
10Hohenstein-BreithardtHE31550.19188.0888
10RegnitzlosauBY50350.2912.027
10Heringen/WerraHE21550.895110.0111
10GelbelseeBY53648.948111.4289
10Offenbach an der QueichRP12649.20648.2149
10Ronneburg-HüttengesäßHE14550.2099.0382
10Bruckberg/Niederbayern-PörndorfBY49848.563811.9871
10BreitungenTH25850.756410.3168
11Großerlach-MannenweilerBW52449.0219.6033
11Nürtingen-ReudernBW36948.62749.3904
11Rot am SeeBW41549.25710.0152
11StöttenBW73448.66569.8648
11Neuenstadt/Kocher-CleversulzbachBW18149.21469.3566
11MaßbachBY32850.179810.272
11Neuenstein-MühlbachHE34250.93039.558
11Schopfheim-EichenBW39947.64647.844
11Buchen, Kr. Neckar-OdenwaldBW34049.51829.3213
11Schwäbisch Gmünd-WeilerBW41248.76959.8737
11SchwarzenbruckBY36349.357711.2443
11SingenBW44547.77388.8219
11BreeseBB2253.00111.7954
11Neckargemünd-KleingemündBW11749.39458.8045
11Klingenthal-KamerunSN73150.359412.4836
11StrasburgMV6653.516213.7376
11Kißlegg, Kr. RavensburgBW64047.77779.887
11Külsheim/Main-Tauber-KreisBW28049.67899.523
11SpringeNI9852.20549.5668
11Muldenberg/Zwickauer MuldeSN71050.411912.4065
11TrollenhagenMV6853.599813.3039
11München-StadtBY51548.163211.5429
11KrümmelMV6453.268112.7221
11WindsbachBY39649.24110.8227
11MiltenbergBY12949.7129.2258
11Penzlin-Groß LukowMV5453.525513.0161
11Mittenwalde/UckermarkBB7553.184613.6545
11Sooden-Allendorf, BadHE19951.289.9847
11MörsdorfRP34050.10417.3439
11Maisach-GalgenBY53148.20711.2035
11BütthardBY26349.60639.8834
11Mudau-SchloßauBW49649.54369.1552
11Langenneufnach-UnterrothanBY57748.270910.6237
11SindelfingenBW42548.69198.9821
11Mühlhausen/Oberpfalz-WeihersdorfBY42049.172611.4719
11Eibenstock-NeidhardtsthalSN54350.531212.5997
11NotzingenBW32748.67059.4627
11Mulfingen/JagstBW29449.34239.8073
11BerusSL36249.26416.6868
11Frankenblick-Mengersgereuth-HämmernTH51650.390411.1324
11Sigmarszell-ZeisertsweilerBY50847.57769.7404
11Simmern-WahlbachRP44549.99967.5981
11Burladingen-HausenBW68648.29629.0701
11Mengkofen-HofdorfBY40348.708512.4119
11SugenheimBY31249.599110.4386
11Lübbenau/Spreewald-BischdorfBB7951.798213.9716
11KönigheimBW22049.62069.6036
11Themar-TachbachTH35750.529610.6167
11Münnerstadt-ReichenbachBY31050.268510.1532
11Tann/RhönHE39550.63910.0228
11Ühlingen-BirkendorfBW76347.74528.3111
11MerzigSL17149.45666.6266
11KusterdingenBW41248.529.12
11VarchentinMV5253.567312.872
11Waldbrunn-LahrHE28050.51218.1326
11Burgwedel-KleinburgwedelNI5552.50699.8792
11Diemelsee-RheneggeHE42651.36268.7686
11WittlichRP14749.96176.9287
11Rohr/Mittelfranken-DechendorfBY40249.308210.9183
11PfullendorfBW63047.93459.2869
11Westheide-BornST6652.374511.4655
11Röhrnbach-ReisersbergBY53348.778913.4946
11Pentling-MattingBY34648.963412.0071
11Dessau-Roßlau-RodlebenST7651.898312.197
11WolgastMV1654.047713.7676
11WürzburgBY26849.77049.9576
11DermbachTH38950.71210.1138
11WulfersdorfBB7953.24612.4157
11OwingenBW52847.80649.1663
11Wurzach, Bad-OberschwarzachBW71747.95629.8802
11Rot an der Rot-BuchBW69047.958910.0139
11Weil im SchönbuchBW43148.62749.0714
11Weihenzell-GrübBY47449.337610.606
11ZemitzMV1353.975813.7518
11DietenhofenBY40549.415810.6734
11RoggenhagenMV4853.66113.4119
11Röbel/MüritzMV7353.370412.6174
11BockenemNI12352.014510.1322
11Tagmersheim-BlossenauBY52348.810410.936
11Ravenstein-HüngheimBW31249.41149.5132
11WaigolshausenBY23249.96610.1109
11RegensburgBY36549.042512.1019
11RegenstaufBY34549.138812.1164
11Ohrdruf-CrawinkelTH47150.781310.786
11RehbergMV10153.44213.4628
11WesterheimBW82548.52069.6187
11FahrenzhausenBY45948.363111.5635
11Renningen-Ihinger HofBW47848.74258.924
11DensbornRP30850.1226.599
11DarmstadtHE16249.88098.6779
11Algermissen-Groß LobkeNI8052.273110.0163
11Prosselsheim-SeligenstadtBY28349.852610.1006
11Boppard-Salzig, BadRP7750.20287.6365
11Marsberg-LeitmarNW37351.4058.862
11Deggenhausertal-AzenweilerBW71247.80079.4108
11Mühlhausen/Thüringen-WindebergTH34551.271410.5127
11Polsingen-DöckingenBY51048.934310.7586
11WeinbietRP55349.37588.1212
11ZirndorfBY31149.442810.9443
11RothemühlMV2453.595413.8121
11SchönbeckMV4353.584413.5732
11Osterhofen-ThundorfBY31148.757713.0134
11Nürburg-BarweilerRP48550.36026.8697
11OberstenfeldBW22149.01379.3153
11Schallstadt-MengenBW21247.95577.7133
11Weingarten, Kr. RavensburgBW44147.80629.6206
11Oppenau Oberes RenchtalBW23448.49978.1376
11VogtBW65347.75959.7724
11Nittenau-HartingBY43149.165812.2788
11BlankenrathRP41750.03727.3079
11Schlüsselfeld-Hohn am BergBY41149.784410.5407
11MulfingenBW26249.35029.7871
11Neustadt am RübenbergeNI4152.59.4941
11Wabern-HebelHE20351.0679.3821
11SchmidmühlenBY45549.280611.914
11Schwarzach/BadenBW24449.37568.9764
11Simmershofen-AdelhofenBY33949.533410.1546
11Brand/OberpfalzBY59249.958911.9125
11Neuhof, Kreis FuldaHE29050.45399.6057
11Saarbrücken-BurbachSL19049.24066.9351
11Waldeck-AlraftHE30051.24278.9718
11IlshofenBW41549.16389.9162
11Südharz-DietersdorfST44051.530711.0457
11SachsenheimBW25148.95699.0711
11Rothenburg ob der TauberBY41549.384910.1732
11Rottenburg/Niederbayern-NiedereulenbachBY41948.74412.0083
11Kreuznach, BadRP10249.85027.871
11Rüdesheim-PresbergHE40350.05177.8876
11Dinkelsbühl-OberwinstettenBY49249.050410.2892
11OchsenhausenBW62148.05799.948
11EnzklösterleBW59348.66638.4721
11Sachsa, BadNI29351.590910.5691
11SagardMV454.515913.5305
11GeorgensgmündBY34449.193411.0267
11MannheimBW9849.50638.5584
11Waren (Müritz)MV7353.519612.6654
11BornhagenTH29751.34439.9465
11OberreichenbachBW64648.73668.6561
11CarlsfeldSN89550.431312.6114
11MalsfeldHE16951.09889.538
11Waldsee, Bad-DinnenriedBW59747.8819.7327
11Boll, Bad (Kläranlage)BW38648.6529.6232
11Calw-HirsauBW32948.7458.7301
11WilhelmsfeldBW34749.46398.7687
11OhlsbachBW17748.4337.993
11MetzingenBW35448.53779.2734
11KronburgBY67047.908410.1514
11Frielendorf-VernaHE21551.00029.3325
11Harzgerode-GüntersbergeST42051.646310.981
11Diedorf/Schwaben-BiburgBY49448.373710.7605
11KuhbierBB5953.148612.0851
11ParumMV1053.811912.114
11WaibstadtBW23749.29438.9053
11Bayerfeld-Steckweiler -SchmalfelderhofRP31049.69577.8387
11GundelsheimBW17049.28599.1662
11Gschwend-FrickenhofenBW50948.92719.7973
11KronachBY31050.252411.3209
11NassauRP8550.3167.7784
11Guxhagen-AlbshausenHE27951.20489.5137
11Kreßberg-AsbachBW45749.140610.1878
11Battenberg-BerghofenHE32851.00288.6693
11AltentreptowMV2853.689313.242
11KolitzheimBY23049.916410.2363
11Gründau-BreitenbornHE25850.26679.1854
11Fürstenberg/HavelBB5853.198613.1513
11BarthMV354.340512.7108
11EschwegeHE15651.204110.0138
11GeisaTH28150.71339.9539
11SeckachBW33649.42499.3316
11Gülzow-PrüzenMV1653.817812.0645
11GreifensteinHE43050.62148.2925
11Maikammer-KirrweilerRP12949.29638.1754
11Erlbach-EubabrunnSN56550.304312.3834
11Lauda-Königshofen-HeckfeldBW31949.55229.6345
11Langenenslingen-IttenhausenBW77848.19949.3327
11Groß-Gerau-WallerstädtenHE8749.90528.4459
11BirenbachBW34848.74489.6484
11Hollenbach/Bayern-SchönbachBY46148.479911.0521
11Groß LüsewitzMV3554.071412.3238
11Fulda-HorasHE24550.56689.6532
11ForbachBW30448.67048.3534
11Trossingen-SchuraBW73148.05598.6447
11LahrBW15648.36477.828
11KöschingBY41648.830211.4872
11Barsinghausen-HohenbostelNI11052.31999.43
11München-FlughafenBY44648.347711.8134
11KalchreuthBY41049.558111.1406
11Kirchberg/HunsrückRP39349.9327.388
11Kleinich-GötzerothRP50849.88437.1725
11Hofbieber-EltersHE46350.57829.8833
11Groß Kiesow-SchlagtowMV3454.011713.4999
11KandelRP12349.09038.2159
11LingerhahnRP48250.0947.5675
11KallmünzBY36649.157211.9604
11KaiserslauternRP27149.42627.7557
11Kastl, Kreis Amberg-SulzbachBY42549.365811.6925
11PossenTH42251.333210.8671
11Kahl/MainBY10850.06438.993
11Emstal, BadHE28551.20889.254
11Finningen (Brunnenmühle)BY43448.641410.4895
11Waldkirchen-RichardsreutBY50348.747413.6145
11BurgauBY48048.430410.4011
11Söllingen, Kr. HelmstedtNI9152.095710.9328
11Hersdorf-WeißenseifenRP53050.156.5527
11Hirschhorn (Neckar)HE12549.45238.9068
11GerolsteinRP53050.2376.6609
11Eurasburg-FreienriedBY52448.329911.1325
11PeterslahrRP16650.61817.478
11Knüllwald-NiederbeisheimHE25351.04269.5239
11Haundorf-ObererlbachBY44949.18410.8243
11Andechs-ErlingBY68247.963611.1778
11AndernachRP7550.42377.4202
11Euerbach-SömmersdorfBY27950.060110.0918
11Heidenheim/BrenzBW52248.684910.142
11Heilbronn-KlingenbergBW20049.11829.1542
11Kaufungen-NiederkaufungenHE18551.28579.6025
11Forst-Klein BademeuselBB8751.672514.7446
11BirkenauHE16849.56868.7013
11Herleshausen-ArchfeldHE38051.042510.1468
11Kirchberg/Jagst-HerboldshausenBW43249.18049.98
11SargstedtST17051.937510.9897
11EppenrodRP30050.40727.9303
11LissendorfRP40750.31056.6236
11ErdwegBY47748.332411.2982
11Laatzen-RethenNI6452.28989.813
11GelchsheimBY30449.573410.0205
11Tonna-GräfentonnaTH19651.08710.7379
11Grafenhausen/HochschwarzwaldBW89247.77288.2576
11WiesensteigBW56548.56829.6372
11Wunsiedel-SchönbrunnBY62250.031511.9745
11GeisenheimHE11149.98597.9548
11Lingerhahn/HunsrückRP48550.0947.5675
11Mehlingen/PfalzRP29949.49497.851
11Lausick, Bad-GlastenSN18251.159712.7004
11GeiselwindBY35149.77410.4677
11Elztal-RittersbachBW31249.42519.243
11Gräfenberg-RangenBY49249.668611.2019
11Feldberg/MecklenburgMV11553.317613.4175
11Emmendingen-MundingenBW20148.13787.8351
11Karstädt-BirkholzBB2553.111711.6551
11Löhnberg-ObershausenHE23050.56178.2386
11SpeichersdorfBY46349.871311.7883
11Feuchtwangen-HeilbronnBY47549.162310.3661
11Osterburg (Altmark)-BallerstedtST3752.732111.7123
11Lonsee-EttlenschießBW66348.56599.924
11Manderscheid-SonnenhofRP41550.10156.8009
11GottmadingenBW43747.73448.7932
11Geisenfeld-EngelbrechtsmünsterBY37648.689411.6353
11Brambach, Bad-HohendorfSN63150.207312.3003
11Bergen/RügenMV8254.421513.4379
11OrmontRP54950.32896.4402
11Horb-AltheimBW56748.46928.6304
11Oberzent-BeerfeldenHE45549.56178.9673
11BergtheimBY27049.898110.0653
11Gifhorn-KästorfNI6352.531910.5182
11Hörselberg-Hainich-BehringenTH29051.022110.5148
11Göppingen-JebenhausenBW36848.68899.6345
11Marktleuthen-NeudorfBY55050.114111.9712
11Abtsgmünd-UntergröningenBW43248.92199.9129
11Föritztal-Neuhaus-SchierschnitzTH38850.32511.2395
12Lautertal-OberlauterBY34450.306610.9679
12Rotenburg-BraachHE19051.00849.6881
12CelleNI4552.595910.0296
12RothBY38649.216211.1035
12AnnweilerRP17449.21337.9799
12WeilerbachRP22049.49667.658
12Schweitenkirchen-SünzhausenBY50048.515111.6545
12AnklamMV1153.840913.6854
12Aufseß-HochstahlBY43249.882311.2656
12Rödermark-Ober-RodenHE13749.98328.8395
12AttenkamBY67047.877411.3643
12Ansbach-SchalkhausenBY41849.299310.5354
12Arendsee-KlädenST3352.868211.44
12Arnstein-MüdesheimBY21749.96949.9114
12Achberg-DoberatsweilerBW49847.61049.6981
12Steinau-UlmbachHE37950.36869.4216
12Heppenheim-MittershausenHE26549.65678.7144
12Herdwangen-SchönachBW60747.88369.2238
12PölchowMV4154.008112.0971
12HerzbergNI23651.625510.3695
12Taufkirchen/Vils-BaumBY49048.327712.1712
12HersbruckBY33249.505311.4028
12SchwerinMV5953.642411.3871
12SailaufBY20050.02299.2599
12RheinstettenBW11648.97268.3301
12DahnRP20349.14217.7803
12Gemünden/Main-AdelsbergBY21650.03299.7365
12Rain am LechBY40948.69210.8978
12ForstinningBY50848.172311.9061
12Allmersbach im TalBW30548.91159.4808
12Straubenhardt-SchwannBW41948.8458.5449
12HümmerichRP33150.56517.4843
12CottbusBB6951.775914.3168
12Honnef, BadNW5850.657.2158
12CalwBW41648.71168.7486
12Birx/RhönTH74750.530910.0479
12RegenBY58248.966213.1425
12BuchenbachBW44547.96257.9983
12Tülau-FahrenhorstNI7652.57810.883
12RehauBY58650.221412.0275
12RheinfeldenBW28347.5597.7721
12FrauenneuhartingBY50948.037812.0499
12Reichelsheim/OdenwaldHE20949.70868.8563
12VentschowMV4353.778411.5595
12StockachBW53347.85919.0152
12Reinhardshagen-VaakeHE11551.48419.6121
12Otzberg-HabitzheimHE17249.83668.8806
12Oberharz am Brocken-StiegeST50451.664610.8811
12Grund-Windhausen, BadNI23751.790210.2192
12Trochtelfingen-Hausen an der LauchertBW70448.3039.1974
12Hofheim/TaunusHE17250.08028.4346
12SteinwiesenBY37450.304611.4629
12Staffelstein, Bad-StublangBY31850.080611.0467
12FreiburgBW23748.02327.8343
12Rheinau-MemprechtshofenBW13148.67037.9939
12BühlerzellBW38849.00259.9154
12GößweinsteinBY44149.765611.3062
12GöggingenBW49648.86219.8868
12Garmisch-PartenkirchenBY71947.48311.0621
12Aldersbach-KramerseppBY37448.618313.062
12Burbach-WürgendorfNW41250.75568.1257
12Villingen-SchwenningenBW71948.04538.4608
12Vilgertshofen-PflugdorfBY68247.969210.9152
12BurgbernheimBY33149.454910.3241
12Grafenwöhr-BruckendorfgmündBY40549.699411.9594
12Viechtach-BühlingBY66249.109812.927
12Gädheim-GreßhausenBY31150.036810.3855
12TrendelburgHE13351.57779.4337
12Gaggenau-Rotenfels,BadBW13348.82488.2916
12Burgwald-BottendorfHE29651.03068.8146
12BrettenBW18249.02498.699
12Papenhagen-HoikenhagenMV1854.141313.006
12Schorndorf-KnöblingBY39849.164412.6175
12UsedomMV353.877413.9294
12Schlüchtern-HerolzHE23250.34479.5533
12Schwäbisch Hall-BibersfeldBW35849.08239.6892
12BreitnauBW100047.93858.0761
12TribseesMV1054.065412.7655
12SeehausenST2152.891111.7297
12Hessisch Lichtenau-VelmedenHE37851.21399.7929
12UnterföhringBY50448.183911.6574
12Neu BenthenMV7253.528611.9905
12Trippstadt-NeuhofRP34849.35447.7948
12Grainau-EibseeBY100847.456210.9939
12Tuttlingen-Möhringen-VorstadtBW66847.96828.7899
12Naila-LippertsgrünBY63750.30811.643
12Schwarzenbach-GötzmannsgrünBY52250.192611.8932
12Grasellenbach-HammelbachHE44749.63878.8361
12Achern-FautenbachBW13848.63178.0466
12SibbesseNI18752.05419.909
12TöpenBY53650.393611.8735
12Rottenburg-KiebingenBW36048.47048.9687
12WarburgNW23651.50399.1118
12RotthalmünsterBY38848.361713.1939
12HechingenBW51848.37528.98
12TeterowMV3353.76112.5574
12Sankt BernhardTH47050.460410.5947
12Mainleus-VeitlahmBY40850.118511.3912
12Wartmannsroth-VölkersleierBY37750.18389.7789
12Grainet-RehbergBY62848.789413.629
12Warpe-HelzendorfNI2652.769.0713
12Harzburg, BadNI20351.900210.5699
12Säckingen, Bad/ RheinBW29547.55827.9773
12Altusried-KrugzellBY64347.798610.2539
12SontraHE26551.06079.9266
12Altertheim-OberaltertheimBY30149.72849.7692
12Carpin-SerrahnMV7153.344513.2034
12TeuschnitzBY63350.400211.3888
12GoldenbowMV5253.538911.7607
12Waldershof-SchafbruckBY72349.93612.0935
12SimmelsdorfBY38549.599811.3374
12ScheyernBY47948.502511.4543
12Pyrbaum-RengersrichtBY42649.275411.305
12Graben-NeudorfBW10949.14788.4687
12Sankt Goar-BiebernheimRP22050.14827.7045
12Soden, Bad-SalmünsterHE14550.26919.3602
12HahausenNI20751.949510.2138
12Boppard-OppenhausenRP32550.20287.4835
12AhrbrückRP19550.48446.9711
12Sankt Oswald-RiedlhütteBY75548.886113.4261
12WalkendorfMV3353.969912.5383
12Altenthann-ForstmühleBY44649.084412.3232
12SandbergBY51850.351810.0034
12SalzwedelST2952.856811.1319
12Creußen-BühlBY45049.844911.616
12Vaihingen/ EnzBW20048.92438.9536
12Willebadessen-BorlinghausenNW27351.58929.0296
12Oberndorf/Neckar-AistaigBW47548.31478.5735
12Lohr/Main-HalsbachBY28850.01329.654
12Eggenthal-GrubBY75347.920910.5024
12Rudersberg-MichelauBW26648.8539.5365
12Kupferzell-RechbachBW35549.24289.6786
12Losheim-NiederlosheimSL27549.50136.7863
12NürnbergBY31449.50311.0549
12Battenberg-Hof KarlsburgHE59051.06628.5375
12WaldmünchenBY49949.39112.6838
12Oberbergkirchen-SchörgingBY46048.302812.3697
12Weibern/EifelRP40850.40687.1459
12Kratzeburg-GranzinMV6853.413312.903
12OberharmersbachBW37248.38628.1426
12WächtersbachHE13850.24359.2892
12Elsendorf-HorneckBY42948.70211.8493
12Westendorf, Kreis OstallgäuBY67947.932910.717
12Laasphe, Bad-HesselbachNW45950.88648.3685
12Schöntal-WeigentalBW34749.36529.448
12OerlenbachBY30250.140710.1347
12MichelstadtHE24049.66929.0085
12Lenzkirch-RuhbühlBW85447.85978.2308
12Michelstadt-VielbrunnHE45349.71779.0997
12ÖhringenBW27649.2079.5176
12FürstenzellBY47648.545113.3532
12FriedlandMV2453.655713.5369
12RöllbachBY23949.76449.253
12LübtheenMV1753.29411.0941
12LübstorfMV5053.72711.4098
12Vöhrenbach-UrachBW93648.00288.2296
12Obersulm-WillsbachBW23249.1289.3525
12WallersdorfBY33548.743812.7516
12BartholomäBW65948.75849.9855
12Lorch, Kreis Ostalb-WaldhausenBW30048.78219.6401
12NienburgNI2552.67119.2229
12Weischlitz-HeinersgrünSN51950.388711.9955
12Heinersreuth-VollhofBY35049.966611.5198
12Lenzen/ElbeBB2053.100711.4864
12Durbach-EbersweierBW19748.50177.9943
12Jessen (Elster)-NaundorfST10051.924512.8888
12LeinefeldeTH35651.393210.3123
12BenediktbeuernBY63547.706411.4137
12Leutkirch-HerlazhofenBW67247.795510.0325
12Neuburg-SteinhausenMV3853.942911.6091
12VeilsdorfTH39750.416710.8156
12Neuenahr, Bad-AhrweilerRP11150.53467.0853
12Wangen/Allgäu-SchwaderbergBW66647.70969.866
12Lautertal/Odenwald-ReichenbachHE20849.7098.6908
12Wittingen-VorhopNI7152.642310.6628
12Herrenalb, Bad/ThermeBW35148.80428.443
12GammertingenBW75348.25979.2295
12LangquaidBY39348.826912.0592
12TennenbronnBW65148.18728.3667
12Kirchberg/Niederbayern -ZellBY68448.902313.1442
12Weil am Rhein-HaltingenBW27747.61337.6207
12KrautheimBW22649.37869.6307
12Löffingen-DittishausenBW77647.9148.3681
12Weidenbach-WeiherschneidbachBY45449.224910.6085
12Crailsheim/JagstBW39549.15410.0632
12Neustadt am Kulm-FilchendorfBY45249.817411.8638
12Bretten, Kreis KarlsruheBW17049.03348.7121
12Eschbronn-MariazellBW71648.18688.4672
12EbrachBY34649.85210.4991
12Betzweiler-WäldeBW53848.38468.4787
12Homberg-SchönbornerhofRP41149.6457.5003
12LangenhagenNI23451.537410.3265
12Lobenstein, BadTH49650.450511.635
12Neukirchen-HauptschwendaHE50050.89239.405
12PenkefitzNI1353.139511.1166
12NandlstadtBY47748.523511.8398
12KlinkMV6853.463512.607
12Kall-SistigNW50550.50146.5264
12PerlebergBB4053.095211.8603
12Petersberg-MarbachHE30550.61759.725
12Wörth/Oberpfalz -KiefenholzBY32648.99612.3475
12PfarrkirchenBY38148.425212.9924
12Bergzabern, BadRP21049.1077.9967
12Wörishofen, Bad-KirchdorfBY63948.040710.5706
12Wittstock-Rote MühleBB6853.186412.4949
12Welzheim (Kläranlage)BW47048.87079.6442
12Karlsruhe-WolfartsweierBW12448.97358.447
12Malk GöhrenMV3153.214111.3686
12Deuerling-HeimbergBY48249.020811.8914
12Heiligenstadt, Heilbad-KalteneberTH44751.31810.1348
12WismarMV1753.902611.4254
12Neubulach-OberhaugstettBW57148.65168.6801
12Karstädt/PrignitzBB3253.172411.7491
12MertendorfTH33250.993711.7869
12Bogen-PfellingBY34348.884612.7453
12Pörnbach-PuchBY39248.626111.4723
12Windischeschenbach-NeuhausBY41749.791312.1679
12Ellwangen-RindelbachBW46348.989510.1312
12Mallersdorf-Pfaffenberg-OberlindhartBY39048.754812.2118
12Berneck, BadBY36650.041511.6479
12Windeck-DattenfeldNW11050.80387.557
12Wissen/Sieg-HonigsessenRP32050.81847.7472
12Oebisfelde-Weferlingen-BösdorfST6852.415311.0758
12Pommelsbrunn-MittelburgBY52249.477711.5357
12Markt EinersheimBY29249.685310.2895
12MartinrodaTH42950.733510.8815
12MeschedeNW34851.33858.2709
12KatzhütteTH45250.546711.0317
12Pressath-MühlbergBY59749.784412.0331
12Malsch/BadenBW11948.89468.3379
12Oldenburg in HolsteinSH854.295210.8968
12Ettenheim-EttenheimmünsterBW21548.24367.8768
12ZwieselBY61549.02813.2385
12Marxzell-SchielbergBW40148.84788.4459
12Warmsen-MorlingeNI4952.428.891
12DietersburgBY39748.499612.9258
12KitzingenBY19349.736310.1781
12KißleggBW69847.77469.9096
12Bockhorn/Oberbayern -GrünbachBY45448.328512.0032
12Kissingen, BadBY28250.22410.0792
12KirnRP18149.7897.4853
12MeyenburgBB9853.308312.2937
12MarktheidenfeldBY14649.83239.5827
12Buch am Wald-SchönbronnBY46449.327310.2777
12Dachsberg-WolpadingenBW88147.70048.1057
12Medebach-BergeNW37551.16838.7125
12Kehl-OdelshofenBW14048.55767.88
12Markt Erlbach-WilhelmsgreuthBY41549.492310.5417
12HachenburgRP32250.66027.8049
12Wünnenberg-EilernNW31251.54278.7784
12Emmingen-LiptingenBW74447.93178.8584
12BühlertannBW37549.04729.9084
12Diemelstadt-RhodenHE25851.47439.0039
12Obersöchering-ReinthalBY67247.747911.2554
12Meßstetten-AppentalBW90048.16948.9433
12Kirchdorf/PoelMV1453.999511.4341
12BerkaNI13451.684210.1078
12Elster, Bad-SohlSN55850.270512.2742
13Neuhütten/SpessartBY34050.00839.4238
13Bischofsgrün (Hohe Reuth)BY66450.050911.7936
13Hoherodskopf/VogelsbergHE74050.50849.2246
13Willingen/HochsauerlandHE58451.29158.5981
13Freudenberg/Main-BoxtalBW19449.76369.4063
13BeratzhausenBY46449.102211.796
13TodtmoosBW78147.72797.9988
13ThüngersheimBY19749.8859.8469
13TholeySL38749.47377.0385
13Sulzbach-RosenbergBY41549.485611.7869
13BrockenST113551.798610.6183
13Berleburg, Bad-ArfeldNW43651.01488.4318
13Seebach, WartburgkreisTH33350.918110.4113
13BrüelMV2553.742611.7093
13TeisendorfBY49847.852612.8282
13BerchingBY40349.111611.4329
13BiblisHE8849.68968.4179
13Bruchsal-HeidelsheimBW13049.11278.6372
13Tettau-SattelgrundBY56650.443311.2636
13Wielenbach (Demollstr.)BY55147.882711.1576
13Beckum-VellernNW12751.79488.0718
13Schönenberg-KübelbergRP25349.41087.3346
13Weidenberg-GörschnitzBY41849.957811.6997
13Weiding, Kreis Cham-DalkingBY42449.271712.7451
13Zell/Oberpfalz-MattenzellBY50049.113312.4338
13Zeilarn-GumpersdorfBY40748.277912.8714
13Lauperath-ScheidchenRP51750.0856.3161
13Bodenwöhr-AltenschwandBY42049.298612.24
13BönnigheimBW22749.03689.0875
13BorgentreichNW20651.56779.2324
13AsbachRP25550.66617.4459
13WunstorfNI4952.46269.4245
13BruchweilerRP54549.79957.2274
13Aura im SinngrundBY29350.18059.5743
13SteyerbergNI3152.56539.0143
13WattendorfBY52250.033311.1243
13Königswinter-HeiderhofNW14750.72937.204
13MüllheimBW27547.80647.6387
13Auetal-PoggenhagenNI17552.22319.2074
13Wernberg-Köblitz -NeunaigenBY40949.521312.0972
13Schleiden-MorsbachNW50050.56366.4483
13Selters/WesterwaldRP23250.52187.7374
13Haarbach-WolfakirchenBY41648.502713.1063
13Schauenburg-ElgershausenHE31751.28359.359
13Wildbad, Bad-CalmbachBW38348.78488.5764
13BoizenburgMV4553.391110.6878
13Wiesenfelden-UtzenzellBY68049.03212.5505
13Höchst/Odenwald-AnnelsbachHE21949.78038.9587
13BoltenhagenMV1554.002711.1908
13Wedemark-ElzeNI3952.58839.7386
13Wasserburg/Inn-ReisachBY48248.045112.1927
13PidingBY45747.772412.9073
13Zell am HarmersbachBW24348.34438.072
13TüßlingBY41348.20812.6296
13Brilon-ThülenNW45751.4148.65
13Rinteln-VolksenNI21652.13849.1119
13Ingelfingen-StachenhausenBW38149.33289.704
13Unterreit-WagenstattBY50548.134212.2731
13Ahlden-GrethemNI2652.73569.5665
13Trausnitz-ReisachBY46449.532112.2798
13Lügde-PaenbruchNW25851.86649.271
13Aibling, Bad-EllmosenBY50847.877812.024
13BraunlageNI60751.723410.6021
13Scheßlitz-KöttensdorfBY30549.95611.0189
13Königsbach-Stein, EnzkreisBW16048.95978.5905
13Vöhl-BuchenbergHE38051.15988.8738
13Zaberfeld (Emetsklinge)BW24949.0588.9124
13Amerang-PfaffingBY51648.019712.2925
13Titisee-Neustadt-WaldauBW91847.97618.1751
13VöhrenbachBW96848.02778.2896
13Fichtenberg/BW-MichelbächleBW36548.99729.7395
13HagelstadtBY36448.89612.217
13Waldenburg-ObersteinbachBW47649.15149.6185
13AltendorfBY38849.405312.2852
13SteinachBY33148.957212.606
13Oberried/BadenBW46647.93277.9461
13WaltershausenTH35250.896310.5483
13Heiligenstadt-NeumühleBY38249.871511.1662
13Nürnberg-NetzstallBY36949.425811.2539
13Friedland-Groß SchneenNI20051.43339.9315
13Amberg-UnterammersrichtBY38249.469111.8546
13Waging am SeeBY47647.923712.7558
13Sassendorf, Bad-BeusingsenNW17151.54398.1808
13Obing-IlzhamBY59648.003612.3772
13LoßburgBW66748.41428.4522
13Lautertal-MeichesHE47150.62219.2556
13Roding-NeubäuBY38849.241212.4125
13Pemfling-PitzlingBY39149.250512.6044
13Schwarzatal-Lichtenhain/BergbahnTH64050.591411.1265
13Schweix, Kr. SüdwestpfalzRP38249.13137.5081
13Ensdorf/Oberpfalz -HirschwaldBY49149.35311.8712
13Ennigerloh-OstenfeldeNW10451.84188.0607
13ReinholterodeTH33651.424810.1898
13LautereckenRP16049.66127.5977
13Ludwigsstadt-LauensteinBY52150.513111.3664
13LüchowNI1652.972411.1374
13WangelauSH3753.454410.5442
13RedefinMV1653.346911.1992
13Raubling-PfraundorfBY45047.810912.1254
13RatheburMV1053.740913.7906
13Cölbe, Kr. Marburg-BiedenkopfHE18750.84928.7745
13Berka/Werra-WünschensuhlTH23650.929710.1591
13Rostock-WarnemündeMV554.180312.0808
13Celle (Stadt)NI3852.614610.0726
13MarnitzMV8153.322211.9321
13Schäftlarn-Kloster SchäftlarnBY55547.976711.4693
13Isen-WestachBY54948.202212.0382
13SchmidgadenBY41749.411612.076
13Jülich (Kläranlage)NW7650.93166.3431
13Fichtelberg/Oberfranken-HüttstadlBY65549.980711.8376
13Schmallenberg-SellinghausenNW44351.21278.2672
13Kaisersbach-CronhütteBW48948.9179.6871
13KarlstadtBY17449.95519.776
13Vorbach-HöflasBY45049.81811.7088
13Königsfeld/SchwarzwaldBW73048.14138.4285
13Möhrendorf-KleinseebachBY26849.649711.0075
13Korbach-RhenaHE45851.2888.7928
13KraillingBY55348.094911.4051
13Krakow am SeeMV5053.647212.2587
13GersdorfMV5254.080511.7425
13OettelinMV2353.858912.0627
13EsloheNW35151.2548.1565
13Rüting-DiedrichshagenMV3153.804911.2067
13Lampertheim-NeuschloßHE9449.68.5092
13Markt Erlbach-HagenhofenBY36049.487510.6277
13Dahlem-SchmidtheimNW57350.41156.5615
13SchmückeTH93850.654510.7696
13OsterzellBY72447.879610.7445
13Parsberg/Oberpfalz-EglwangBY54949.15111.6897
13ParchimMV4653.431911.8294
13Neuhaus am RennwegTH84550.500311.1345
13Neunkirchen-WellesweilerSL23649.3447.2297
13Neureichenau-KlafferstraßBY66948.730913.8065
13OttobeurenBY66747.930310.31
13DriedorfHE48250.63168.1813
13Nohfelden-GonnesweilerSL40349.55687.0716
13LudwigschorgastBY33650.122611.5596
13Osterode/HarzNI26051.737110.2455
13Wörth am MainBY13249.79349.1545
13OrtenburgBY38748.536913.2281
13ObertrubachBY43549.69511.3507
13OberviechtachBY59649.452112.4365
13Schwarzatal-OberweißbachTH58850.586711.1558
13OpfenbachBY59847.62889.8355
13Olsberg-BrunskappelNW44251.28278.4797
13Passau-MaierhofBY32948.580513.4152
13PellingenRP44749.6746.6699
13PutbusMV4054.364313.4771
13Münden-GimteNI12251.43919.6454
13Prüm-WatzerathRP38650.18076.3509
13PritzwalkBB8353.172812.1569
13MespelbrunnBY29749.9229.2872
13MettenBY31448.854812.9189
13Egling/Isar-AttenhamBY70847.93211.5588
13PolleNI27351.87959.3951
13DemminMV2253.916412.977
13München-KirchtruderingBY52648.128311.6715
13Plau am SeeMV6653.458412.2417
13PelzerhakenSH254.089310.8773
13PirmasensRP38249.19127.5879
13Münder, BadNI11652.1889.4597
13Ebersberg-HalbingBY59248.100311.9872
13MurnauBY62547.668911.2238
13Straufhain-EishausenTH33750.374310.7416
13DeuselbachRP48149.76197.0542
13Neuburg/Kammel-LangenhaslachBY48748.311410.3773
13Föritztal-NeuenbauTH73450.44111.2401
13Büchlberg-TannödBY45548.654913.5077
13Baiersbronn-RuhesteinBW91448.56158.2228
13SchneifelforsthausRP65350.29686.4194
13Mehring, Kr. Altötting-NiederholzBY41348.18712.8098
13Grabow (Kläranlage Fahlenkamp)MV2853.265111.5042
13Gräfenberg-KasbergBY50649.66411.2239
13GraflingBY44848.89612.9763
13Stammbach-QuerenbachBY59750.153111.7402
13GreifswaldMV254.096713.4056
13HirschbergTH44950.40411.8193
13SonnenBY84748.681913.7351
13HilgenrothRP29550.7377.6525
13Burgkirchen/Alz-HöreshamBY45048.150712.706
13Hiddensee-VitteMV154.57513.1044
13Hessisch Lichtenau-FürstenhagenHE34051.20999.6914
13Feldkirchen-Westerham-LenzmühleBY51747.941111.9004
13Simonswald-ObersimonswaldBW42848.08218.0919
13Graal-Müritz, SeeheilbadMV254.247512.2377
13Simbach/InnBY35848.271813.0273
13Freihung-GroßschönbrunnBY49249.574711.8859
13SeesenNI18951.90410.1885
13Görwihl-BurgBW78247.65878.0759
13KöhnSH4054.344410.4581
13Horb-BetraBW54448.40958.6594
13Haag, Kreis MühldorfBY53048.15312.1704
13HeinrichsthalBY44650.06649.3458
13Heimbach-DüttlingNW38550.60866.5495
13Südharz-Hayn/HarzST43451.568311.0815
13Haigerloch-WeildorfBW52548.37058.7666
13Haslach im KinzigtalBW21848.27668.0841
13SchwandorfBY35649.327812.0871
13BückeburgNI6852.28179.089
13SchollbrunnBY40849.83879.462
13Geroda-PlatzBY55350.27779.9144
13HohwachtSH854.319410.6732
13Schönwald/Ofr.-BrunnBY60850.184712.0791
13HohenthannBY46848.657212.0887
13Borrentin-WolkwitzMV4353.80812.9607
13HenschtalRP25049.46487.4111
13Schwaigern-Stetten am HeuchelbergBW19749.12879.0048
13Gilserberg-MoischeidHE32750.96569.05
13Frankenfeld-HedernNI1952.76599.4046
13Frankenhain/LütscheTH58850.736910.7658
13Neuhaus-SteinheidTH79250.471411.084
13Homburg/SaarSL23549.32787.3533
13FranzburgMV1454.186712.88
13GöttingenNI16751.50029.9507
14HahnRP49749.94637.2645
14Rheda-Wiedenbrück-LintelNW7351.8778.3577
14MühlackerBW24348.97218.8735
14Reit im WinklBY68647.675412.4698
14Bienenbüttel-BargdorfNI3153.117310.4902
14EckertalsperreNI50451.842110.577
14Goch-AsperdenNW1651.68496.1053
14MorsbachNW22750.8657.7156
14Moringen-LutterbeckNI24151.72099.8351
14Steben, BadBY60550.361811.6223
14Untrasried-ManebergBY82247.834610.3682
14NeitersenRP21850.66547.5765
14HankensbüttelNI10852.719910.5984
14Freudenstadt-KniebisBW89848.4728.305
14Oberleichtersbach-ModlosBY47250.26619.7727
14Nideggen-SchmidtNW35050.67436.424
14GroßenbrodeSH354.372611.0828
14GrebenhainHE43550.48769.3322
14DrensteinfurtNW7251.75857.7528
14Kevelaer-KervenheimNW2051.63696.2865
14Dörentrup-HumfeldNW13852.02499.0454
14Steinhagen-NegastMV1754.248413.0419
14Schönthal-ÖdBY56249.321812.5873
14Ettal-GraswangBY86747.572811.0264
14Dransfeld-OssenfeldNI31751.52639.7978
14Jachenau-TannernBY72347.627911.5166
14Driburg, Bad-PömbsenNW29451.77599.0721
14HarschbachRP30650.57877.5964
14Gedern-SchönhausenHE41450.40349.2076
14AitrangBY74447.817310.5376
14GoldbergMV5953.605812.1034
14GrevesmühlenMV2353.831211.1713
14Furth im WaldBY39349.302512.834
14NesselwangBY88047.634710.5077
14GörisriedBY81947.703410.5135
14NorderneyNI1253.71237.1519
14Neustadt a. Rbg.-DudensenNI4152.59719.4404
14MünstertalBW45347.8697.8086
14OberammergauBY83247.60311.0607
14Kiefersfelden-GachBY51847.618712.1665
14Driburg, Bad-DringenbergNW20951.66099.0783
14Siegsdorf-HöllBY71947.83512.6548
14Marienberg, BadRP54750.66217.9603
14FreudenstadtBW79748.45388.409
14Königsfeld-PoxdorfBY50649.937411.12
14Fehmarn-BisdorfSH654.463811.1423
14Palling-LampertshamBY56647.991612.6858
14Ilmenau-FrauenwaldTH76850.592110.8575
14Suhl-GehlbergTH73750.674210.7907
14Baden-Baden-GeroldsauBW24048.7278.2457
14NeetzowMV953.881913.4057
14Bayersoien, BadBY81147.692110.9954
14Hameln-HastenbeckNI7552.08189.4077
14Waltrop-AbdinghofNW6051.59667.4048
14Kreuth-GlashütteBY89747.610511.6462
14HohenpeißenbergBY97747.800911.0108
14Kohlgrub, Bad (Rosshof)BY74247.665211.0805
14HohenwarthBY46649.201812.921
14GeretsriedBY60847.843311.4775
14Freiamt-OttoschwandenBW47648.20187.9336
14Königsbach-SteinBW22948.96548.6389
14KleveNW4651.76126.0954
14Bärnau-NaabBY60749.798312.4288
14Kirchdorf, Kreis DiepholzNI3452.60078.8522
14Beuren, Kreis Trier-SaarburgRP50549.72916.9174
14Feldberg/SchwarzwaldBW148647.87488.0038
14Miltach-OberndorfBY39249.151912.7624
14SatowMV6754.000111.8608
14Eschenburg-EibelshausenHE29850.80538.3382
14Aachen-OrsbachNW23150.79836.0244
14MarxenNI4053.305210.0124
14Flintsbach/Inn-AstenBY109947.699712.1163
14Bevern, Kr. HolzmindenNI11051.85299.4953
14Langelsheim-AstfeldNI21051.926210.3461
14Höxter-LüchtringenNW9451.78829.426
14Sankt Blasien-MenzenschwandBW88247.83098.0698
14Lübeck-BlankenseeSH1553.802510.6989
14MengerskirchenHE41950.56358.1618
14EisenbachBW97647.96348.2693
14Mauth-FinsterauBY101248.935913.5746
14Schiltach/ KinzigBW31048.29348.3066
14FreilassingBY41147.845412.988
14WindenBW30348.13728.0097
14Elzach-FisnachtBW43148.20128.1088
14Berne-KatjenbüttelNI153.15538.5395
14Bernau-GoldbachBW92847.8158.0256
14Hellenthal-UdenbrethNW65050.41046.3901
14Luisenthal/OhraTH52850.766310.7201
14Hengersberg-UnterfrohnstettenBY36848.81413.0466
14Prackenbach-NeuhäuslBY58549.108812.8231
14Tacherting-SpreitBY50748.08912.5073
14HehlenNI13351.97849.4758
14Herzberg-LonauNI33651.68910.3571
14Aschau-InnerkoyBY60747.78612.3368
14Bedburg-Weiler HohenholzNW10151.01496.5173
14Auerbach/OberpfalzBY41949.700711.6235
14Köln-StammheimNW4350.98946.9777
14Lennestadt-ThetenNW28651.13338.0348
14LenggriesBY69747.6811.5826
14LemgoNW13752.04238.9053
14Krummennaab-SassenhofBY49049.828612.0622
14Oberhaching-LaufzornBY60448.01311.5524
14HöheischweilerRP37049.22877.5482
14Sukow-ZietlitzMV4453.569611.5485
14Lauterhofen-TraunfeldBY54149.412811.4753
14SchönwaldBW102548.10048.1973
14Endorf, Bad-JollingBY51947.922912.283
14DüsseldorfNW3751.2966.7686
14Saarbrücken-EnsheimSL31949.21287.1077
14Weiskirchen/SaarSL38049.55346.812
14Chiemsee-HerrenchiemseeBY53547.866512.395
14Pfronten-RehbichelBY88447.606310.5593
14Pforzheim-IspringenBW33248.93298.6973
14ChiemingBY55147.884312.5404
14WolfachBW29648.29538.2391
14PetershagenNW4352.38179.0176
14Weisendorf-OberlindachBY30549.634310.8182
14Pilsach-LaaberBY51749.315911.5609
14TönisvorstNW3751.28976.4437
14TittlingBY50648.726413.35
14Rosenfeld-BickelsbergBW67648.29128.6948
14Wurmannsquick-EgelsbergBY47448.356912.7679
14RothenbuchBY36349.96859.4001
14Tirschenreuth-LodermühlBY50149.857612.3542
14VohenstraußBY55349.632312.3309
14PhilippsreutBY92248.880513.6631
14PlechBY44349.64911.4685
14Thurnau-TannfeldBY51349.984211.4008
14Brannenburg-DegerndorfBY48347.724112.1092
14Ellrich-WernaTH24051.583510.709
14EsselNI2852.67979.6524
14UslarNI19051.65449.6481
14UelzenNI5052.941410.5289
14SchrobenhausenBY41748.553211.2844
14PulheimNW6150.99226.7916
14BremenHB453.04518.7981
14TrostbergBY56048.031112.5396
14PlettenbergNW26851.19567.8482
14Verden-DauelsenNI2052.95869.2269
14Schönberg/NiederbayernBY54948.839713.34
14Rettenberg-KranzeggBY85647.585610.323
14SchwinkendorfMV6353.644912.6813
14Süderholz-NeuendorfMV554.103413.1533
14PockingBY32348.395213.3139
14BrennesBY103549.133313.1426
14BrakelNW15051.70499.1738
14Wüstenrot-OberheimbachBW39049.12959.4945
14Rahden-KleinendorfNW4152.44618.5906
14Rosengarten-KleckenNI8353.36299.9435
14Tambach-Dietharz/ApfelstädtTH47650.78710.6208
14Waidhaus-PfrentschBY50149.61812.4895
14SulingenNI5552.6838.8332
14BrünnsteinhausBY134547.644612.0982
14Zingst, OstseeheilbadMV154.431712.6837
14StadtlohnNW6051.9976.9706
14Wernigerode-SchierkeST60951.765810.6533
14Bodenfelde-AmelithNI26051.69579.5135
14WaderslohNW9651.75768.2637
14Steingaden-LauterbachBY77947.711210.8758
14DiesdorfST6552.752210.8831
14Schmelz-HüttersdorfSL22349.41496.836
14WasserkuppeHE92050.49739.9427
14Ruhpolding-SeehausBY74647.711112.6214
14XantenNW2051.6976.3974
15Kiel-HoltenauSH2854.377610.1424
15Wesel-FlürenNW2551.69276.5854
15Aerzen-PosteholzNI21152.09369.208
15Berleburg, Bad-StünzelNW61050.98378.3683
15Lohr/Main -RuppertshüttenBY37050.08029.5419
15Schwaan-BandowMV1353.946312.0052
15Essen-Calhorn, Kreis CloppenburgNI3452.75848.0223
15Baiersbronn-MitteltalBW59948.51168.3176
15Espelkamp-IsenstedtNW6552.34528.6477
15Rehburg-LoccumNI6052.43969.1335
15Arnsberg-NeheimNW15951.46337.978
15Scharnhorst-MarwedeNI7352.736310.344
15EmsdettenNW4352.17037.5637
15Hatten-DingstedeNI3153.02928.4227
15WerlNW8551.57637.8879
15Schönsee-DietersdorfBY68449.527312.5705
15Nettetal-HülstNW4551.29926.2013
15KemptenBY70547.723310.3348
15MähringBY67749.911312.5276
15Kleve-KellenNW1451.8126.1624
15LüdenscheidNW38751.24527.6425
15Sankt EnglmarBY80549.002912.8237
15Köln/BonnNW9150.86457.1575
15Werne-WesselNW9351.71627.6834
15Kleiner InselsbergTH73250.845810.4803
15Dorsten-LembeckNW5151.73897.0504
15Schöllnach-TaidingBY41748.773413.1807
15Kahler AstenNW83951.18038.4891
15Jork-MoorendeNI053.50839.7376
15LachendorfNI4752.625510.2496
15Eschweiler-WeisweilerNW11350.83066.333
15Erndtebrück-BirkelbachNW50051.01498.2824
15VisselhövedeNI5353.00479.6011
15Rotenburg (Wümme)NI3253.12899.3398
15Borken in WestfalenNW4751.8736.8863
15ErkelenzNW9251.07136.3278
15Irschenberg-KasthubBY71347.817711.8681
15FlossenbürgBY62149.731612.3489
15RastedeNI1853.24288.2236
15Warstein-HirschbergNW33151.43198.2665
15Rödinghausen-BruchmühlenNW8452.21048.4722
15Eppingen-ElsenzBW22649.16618.8483
15WittenbornSH3353.922410.2267
15Kalefeld-DögerodeNI19451.802610.0653
15FrankenauHE35151.10618.9209
15KamenNW6051.58547.6536
15Lichtenau in WestfalenNW30751.61538.9009
15OlfenNW4951.70667.3564
15Rippoldsau, BadBW49348.42458.3303
15Wesertal-LippoldsbergHE16751.61949.5749
15BaumgartenMV5153.814911.8818
15Saldenburg-EntschenreuthBY45748.783213.3146
15Salzhausen, Kreis HarburgNI4153.222610.1751
15SchmarsowMV1953.875313.2101
15Ribnitz-DamgartenMV954.237712.433
15SchöfwegBY75448.836713.2305
15Hude/OldenburgNI453.12288.4205
15Hindelang, Bad-GailenbergBY98047.512110.3555
15KraftisriedBY83147.767410.4604
15GroßenknetenNI4452.93368.237
15Traunreut-FrühlingBY58847.952612.6265
15Tostedt-TodtglüsingenNI5853.28319.7355
15Anger-StoißbergBY82847.80312.8193
15WesterheverSH254.38358.7092
15Lam-LambachBY68949.215413.0662
15Siegsdorf-Maria EckBY83847.793212.6194
15Neureichenau-DuschlbergBY88048.7913.7287
15Neustadt-Glewe-FriedrichsmoorMV3553.457111.5687
15Harztor-Ilfeld-HufhausTH52851.598510.8504
15BerchtesgadenBY59947.639213.0068
15Bissendorf-SchledehausenNI10652.28348.251
15Rosche-StütensenNI5753.000410.7879
15Teunz-WildsteinBY67049.523812.4175
15Ostenfeld (Rendsburg)SH1554.31949.8051
15NottulnNW11551.92867.334
15Arnsberg-HolzenNW26551.41887.9126
15Oberstdorf-BirgsauBY94147.338810.266
15Buchenberg-KreuzthalBY84547.708310.1311
15Oerlinghausen (Nord)NW20551.96488.6583
15Geldern-WalbeckNW3751.49426.2463
15Bothel-RahnhorstNI5452.98779.3618
15ZugspitzeBY295647.42110.9848
15Suhl-HeidersbachTH57650.642710.7183
15OberstdorfBY80647.398410.2759
15ZernienNI8353.070410.8831
15OberpframmernBY60648.018411.806
15Schönhagen (Ostseebad)SH154.64110.0238
15Bleckede-WalmsburgNI1253.240110.8522
15StarnbergBY5854811.3542
15GrambekSH2653.573110.6797
15UtzenfeldBW67047.8217.8969
15Netphen (Lahnhof)NW61350.89458.2426
15Neunkirchen-Seelscheid-KrawinkelNW19550.84467.372
15Selfkant-HavertNW4651.03955.9071
15Heinade-HellentalNI26851.81229.6175
15WinterspeltRP42650.22826.2071
15Delmenhorst-AdelheideNI1153.01638.6112
15Obere Firstalm/Schlierseer BergeBY137347.670511.8539
15Schwartau,Bad -Groß ParinSH2753.938510.6983
15Eimen-VorwohleNI26751.88739.728
15MelleNI8552.21478.3833
15Aurich-WiesensNI853.45517.5756
15Attendorn-NeulisternohlNW29851.11437.8807
15Pyrmont, BadNI10451.98349.2425
15MarktschellenbergBY50647.704613.0372
15CuxhavenNI553.87138.706
15Bremen (Bürgerpark)HB253.09588.827
15FehmarnSH354.528311.0606
15Untergriesbach-GlotzingBY57348.559913.7495
15DodowMV3353.503511.0014
15CarlowMV2753.757510.9288
15Bielefeld-SennestadtNW12751.93948.5932
15Windorf-OtterskirchenBY39548.622813.2881
15Aschau-SteinBY68147.727512.2982
16Rehlingen-EhlbeckNI6553.085910.1611
16FürstenauNI4852.5167.6762
16Hörstel-RiesenbeckNW4652.23967.6449
16Plau am See-KarowMV7353.543312.273
16Immenstadt-ReuteBY95947.607810.202
16Siegbach-EisemrothHE34750.7368.4195
16ImmenstadtBY72747.562110.2157
16SchwarmeNI1252.90819.0452
16BarnstorfNI3752.69658.487
16TwistNI1852.63247.1105
16Heiligenhaus-AbtskücheNW13151.33926.9941
16Freiburg/ElbeNI253.82779.2493
16Glücksburg-MeierwikSH1254.82739.5058
16Seedorf, Kreis Segeberg -BlomnathSH3654.030210.475
16Schwanewede-NeuenkirchenNI253.23388.5115
16Schneverdingen-OsterwedeNI6253.13279.7593
16Garrel-NikolausdorfNI1852.98138.0868
16Hamburg-NeuwiedenthalHH453.47769.8957
16Großer ArberBY143649.112913.1338
16Iserlohn-LetmatheNW12451.35137.6026
16HolzkirchenBY68547.882311.6961
16Hamminkeln (Mühlenrott)NW2351.72176.5839
16WilsumNI1652.53876.7888
16Schleswig-JagelSH2154.4579.5203
16FriedrichskoogSH153.97098.9167
16Haidmühle-BischofsreutBY101548.847913.7271
16HarsewinkelNW6351.97538.2094
16Achim-EmbsenNI853.03119.0232
16SoltauNI7552.96049.793
16VechtaNI4152.75628.301
16Groß WittenseeSH1754.40329.7654
16Hesel-SchwerinsdorfNI853.37.6639
16LooseSH3154.53529.9006
16VersmoldNW6452.01078.1602
16GardingSH154.32828.7904
16Waakirchen-DemmelbergBY81447.756411.6928
16BassumNI4252.8638.6989
16Saterland-RamslohNI453.10397.6504
16Bispingen-Steinbeck/LuheNI9853.115810.0693
16Osterholz-ScharmbeckNI1353.2338.8078
16Dormagen-ZonsNW3751.11576.851
16WeidenBY44049.666212.1844
16Wendisch EvernNI6253.213910.4704
16Sankt Peter-OrdingSH554.32798.6031
16DiepholzNI3852.58818.3424
16BordesholmSH2954.171110.0433
16Lienen-KattenvenneNW5552.12117.8699
16Bentheim, BadNI5052.30187.1301
16Lippspringe, BadNW15751.78548.8388
16Lippstadt-BökenfördeNW9251.63368.3945
16DörnickSH2754.165410.3519
16Ramsau-Schwarzeck/SchmuckBY108847.627912.9015
16WegscheidBY66948.596413.7858
16Oy-Mittelberg-PetersthalBY88647.636210.3892
16Reichshof-EckenhagenNW34750.99067.6958
16AlfeldNI14451.96439.8072
16Bischofswiesen-WinklBY68947.687112.9412
16Neuenrade-BlintropNW29251.29157.853
16Börfink-ThranenweierRP58549.70677.0973
16Berchtesgaden-OberauBY71647.652513.056
16Bischofswiesen-LoiplBY86747.652312.9253
16Ringe-GroßringeNI1652.59836.9449
16Malsburg-MarzellBW71647.76677.7205
16Lüdinghausen-BrochtrupNW5951.76637.5194
16Monschau-KalterherbergNW54150.52026.2084
16Mönchengladbach-HilderathNW7651.13136.3608
16Haren-RütenbrockNI1252.8617.1025
16WilsterSH-153.92719.3679
16Kreuztal-EichenNW30550.9837.9682
16Duisburg-BaerlNW2451.50886.7018
16Wangerland-MinsenNI253.7087.9746
16OsdorfSH2254.425910.0235
16BochumNW11051.50267.2289
16DinklageNI2752.67468.1137
16Overath-BökeNW22150.96557.2753
16Bocholt-Liedern (Wasserwerk)NW2351.82936.5365
16WangeroogeNI253.78657.9096
16Gevelsberg-OberbrökingNW20351.33297.3412
16EmdenNI053.38817.2287
16Lage, Kreis Lippe-HörsteNW15051.94468.7749
16Ostbevern-SchirlheideNW5552.00877.8519
16Essen-BredeneyNW15051.40416.9677
16RüthenNW37051.49668.4342
16Berge/NiedersachsenNI4152.60777.7518
17Eschweiler-KinzweilerNW16350.84786.2234
17Steinhagen-BrockhagenNW8252.00358.3456
17Hattingen-HolthausenNW16451.38457.2136
17Mittelnkirchen-HohenfeldeNI253.55349.6097
17NettelseeSH4054.173310.1869
17Breckerfeld-WengebergNW44051.24887.4672
17Heinsberg-SchleidenNW5751.04116.1042
17Gelsenkirchen-BuerNW9151.57627.0652
17Winsen/Luhe-StöckteNI253.377910.19
17Wipperfürth-GardewegNW36051.16377.4234
17Wittmund-CarolinensielNI253.69617.8085
17Ostercappeln-SchwagstorfNI5852.36568.2011
17Ochtrup (West)NW4352.19487.1056
17AlfhausenNI6452.48537.9125
17Heeslingen-WiersdorfNI2853.29899.3351
17StadeNI1853.58829.4822
17Groß BerßenNI2752.75537.4815
17ReckeNW4452.38157.6725
17Steinau, Kr. CuxhavenNI053.69468.8735
17OttensteinNI30551.94739.3998
17Solingen-HohenscheidNW15251.147.093
17Simmerath (Kalltalsperre)NW43450.64666.3121
17HaaleSH2854.16959.5559
17DörpenNI852.95427.3197
17BordelumSH554.63288.937
17Steinfurt-BurgsteinfurtNW6452.11737.3411
17OberreuteBY89647.55389.9406
17BrunsbüttelSH153.91969.1417
17Ochtrup (Süd)NW5152.1897.1962
17CadenbergeNI153.75969.0405
17DinslakenNW4651.57656.7849
17Wrixum/FöhrSH954.69288.5271
17DelbrückNW8851.78358.5658
17Bielefeld-DeppendorfNW10552.07148.4565
17HattstedtSH454.52689.0425
17Horn-Bad Meinberg - LeopoldstalNW24251.84168.9695
17LeerNI753.21367.4737
17Lindlar-OberlichtinghagenNW33751.06457.4436
17RekenNW5951.81187.0907
17EngerNW12852.158.5226
17AhausNW4652.08136.9409
17Borkum-FlugplatzNI353.59846.7024
17ItzehoeSH2053.98979.5697
17HohnSH1054.31629.5385
17LamstedtNI2653.63699.0979
17SchleswigSH4354.52759.5487
17WermelskirchenNW24451.14997.1871
17Emsbüren-AhldeNI5052.36837.2942
17Lingen-BaccumNI4052.51267.4131
17VarelNI653.38358.1332
17BelmNI10352.3178.1694
17Elsdorf-EhestorfNI3053.24519.3779
17Meinerzhagen-RedlendorfNW38651.08997.6289
17ElpersbüttelSH354.06919.0105
17SalzkottenNW9351.70988.5796
17WiesmoorNI1053.42617.7382
17KönigsmoorNI4053.22799.6527
17Fallingbostel, BadNI6752.85689.6756
17WeddelbrookSH1853.90059.8308
17Weyhe-MelchiorshausenNI1252.97398.8062
17Essen-Brockhausen, BadNI4852.33458.3877
17Salzuflen, BadNW13552.10428.7521
18Worpswede-HüttenbuschNI753.27588.9857
18SatrupSH3454.68549.6261
18Krummhörn-WoquardNI153.43097.0822
18Padenstedt (Pony-Park)SH1754.01889.9255
18ErfdeSH1854.29929.3162
18Bockhorn-GrabstedeNI1153.3677.9679
18Borstel über Bad OldesloeSH4153.830610.1799
18Münster/OsnabrückNW4852.13447.6969
18DornumNI353.6467.4302
18Norden-LeybuchtpolderNI153.50397.1217
18Hasenkrug-HardebekSH1354.00399.8555
18WackenSH4854.02469.388
18Dollart-KanalpolderNI253.22897.2191
18HetlingenSH553.6039.6249
18Wangerland-HooksielNI453.64118.0809
18BargteheideSH4753.727510.2514
18Rothenfelde, BadNI9652.10388.1809
18SöhrenSH4153.910210.4307
18BramscheNI7552.40837.9682
18HaselünneNI2452.69817.5153
18Twist-HebelermeerNI1752.7437.0754
18EggebekSH1854.62829.3649
18QuickbornSH1153.73319.8776
18BremervördeNI1153.44519.139
18HepstedtNI2953.26049.0919
18WesterstedeNI653.25047.935
18WesterkappelnNW9252.29027.8687
18Wittmund-AbensNI453.59767.7255
18HelgolandSH454.1757.892
18Hückeswagen (Bevertalsperre)NW29851.14347.3656
18SchafstedtSH2154.08629.3076
18Damme-GrevenNI7252.49828.143
18LoxstedtNI753.46478.6472
18Wuppertal-BuchenhofenNW13451.22567.1052
18Ottersberg-OtterstedtNI1853.14039.1517
18WrohmSH754.21289.4177
18BalderschwangBY103947.46510.1043
18AltenbergeNW6552.04877.4877
18Hamburg-FuhlsbüttelHH1153.63329.9881
18DrochtersenNI253.71189.3791
18OvelgönneNI353.38198.4493
18CoesfeldNW8751.96187.1585
18BeverstedtNI453.42528.804
19Werlte-WehmNI3552.83427.6741
19Butjadingen-InteNI153.49268.3768
19PapenburgNI553.06467.4815
19BremerhavenHB753.53328.5761
19Butjadingen-BurhaveNI253.58028.3665
19KrempelSH154.32379.0247
19Moormerland-NeermoorNI053.3117.4329
19SprengeSH5653.689310.3657
19Osnabrück-HasteNI6752.30358.044
19JoldelundSH2054.6539.1381
19KöhlenNI653.53248.868
19WesselburenSH254.21018.919
19Zwischenahn, BadNI1153.27.9864
20LeckSH754.79038.9514
20Barßel-Loher OstmarkNI353.16657.7966
20Langen-Holßel, Kreis CuxhavenNI953.69568.6291
20WeesbySH2254.83739.1481