lat
lon
0Frankenfeld-HedernNI1852.76599.404
1WerlNW8551.57637.887
2Altkalen-GranzowMV2653.932712.681
2DiesdorfST6552.752210.883
2SchönbeckMV4353.584413.573
2BarthMV354.340512.71
2Kirchdorf/PoelMV1453.999511.434
2AltentreptowMV2853.689313.242
2Espelkamp-IsenstedtNW6552.34528.647
2CölpinMV8053.523113.429
2TrollenhagenMV6853.599813.303
3PutbusMV4054.364313.477
3Borrentin-WolkwitzMV4353.80812.96
3NeetzowMV953.881913.405
3ArkonaMV4254.679113.434
3WalkendorfMV3353.969912.538
3PritzwalkBB8353.172812.156
3BaumgartenMV5153.814911.881
3Zülpich-EnzenNW18950.65756.694
3RögnitzMV4853.609211.024
3SatowMV6754.000111.86
3Malk GöhrenMV3153.214111.368
3DemminMV2253.916412.977
3TribseesMV1054.065412.765
3KyritzBB4052.936212.409
3RoggenhagenMV4853.66113.411
3Groß LukowMV5453.525513.016
3RehbergMV10153.44213.462
3UsedomMV353.877413.929
3LüchowNI1652.972411.137
4TauchaSN12751.371112.481
4SchmarsowMV1953.875313.21
4MelleNI8552.21478.383
4KahlaTH16750.803511.584
4PicherMV4553.350511.345
4OettelinMV2353.858912.062
4UetzeNI6052.458810.188
4Laußig-DurchwehnaSN10951.622312.66
4Rossau-MoosheimSN30151.013313.096
4Neustadt am RübenbergeNI4152.59.494
4Waren (Müritz)MV7353.519612.665
4Neustadt-Glewe-FriedrichsmoorMV3553.457111.568
4Steinhagen-NegastMV1754.248413.041
4UelzenNI5052.941410.528
4LübtheenMV1753.29411.094
4Scharnhorst-MarwedeNI7252.736310.344
4LunowBB2352.921314.109
4HoyerswerdaSN11651.449214.253
4OschatzSN15051.29613.092
4Stadtilm-DienstedtTH32650.801811.169
4KlinkMV6853.463512.607
4NordhausenTH19351.517810.779
4Klitzschen bei TorgauSN9051.518512.906
4VechtaNI4152.75628.301
4DiepholzNI3852.58818.342
4VehlowBB4653.016812.317
4SalzwedelST2952.856811.131
4KarlshagenMV154.104913.823
4Karstädt-BirkholzBB2553.111711.655
4GersdorfMV5254.080511.742
4Schönwölkau-BrinnisSN10151.517112.436
4PonitzTH21950.854412.421
4Gera-LeumnitzTH31150.881212.128
4WittenbergST10551.889112.644
4Seegebiet Mansfelder Land-DederstedtST16251.542611.694
4RedefinMV1653.346911.199
4Hannover (Kleingartenverein FarrelheideNI5352.42959.822
4StüdenitzBB2852.888112.276
4Neuruppin-Gühlen GlienickeBB8953.052812.756
4Bibra, Bad-AltenrodaST26551.238811.577
4Herleshausen-ArchfeldHE38051.042510.146
4Hiddensee-VitteMV154.57513.104
4Zingst, OstseeheilbadMV154.431712.683
4Groß LüsewitzMV3554.071412.323
4KrümmelMV6453.268112.722
4Mittenwalde/UckermarkBB7453.184613.654
4Rostock-WarnemündeMV554.180312.08
4Rheinsberg/MarkBB5753.110912.895
4WunstorfNI4952.46269.424
4GreifswaldMV254.096713.405
4Geringswalde-AltgeringswaldeSN29651.088112.932
4Wittingen-VorhopNI7252.642310.662
4Rüting-DiedrichshagenMV3153.804911.206
4Lützen-PosernaST12051.212112.083
4FriedlandMV2453.655713.536
4SagardMV454.515913.53
4QuedlinburgST14251.795311.132
4WesenbergMV7853.294512.969
4Carpin-SerrahnMV7153.344513.203
4Celle (Stadt)NI3852.614610.072
4Dresden-GohlisSN10751.089513.632
4GoldbergMV5953.605812.103
4Arendsee-KlädenST3352.868211.44
4Graal-Müritz, SeeheilbadMV254.247512.237
4Grabow (Kläranlage Fahlenkamp)MV2853.265111.504
5Lübeck-BlankenseeSH1553.802510.698
5Arnstein-UlzigerodeST21751.679411.364
5MeuselwitzTH17251.045212.298
5Hirschstein-HeydaSN13151.265113.358
5DürrhennersdorfSN33251.057714.612
5Mücheln/Geiseltal-StöbnitzST14751.324511.802
5PegauSN12951.169212.261
5BuchaTH30550.8711.502
5MeyenburgBB9853.308312.293
5StolpenSN26151.041314.085
5CelleNI4552.595910.029
5StrasburgMV6653.516213.737
5JeßnitzST7451.681812.305
5BückeburgNI6852.28179.089
5CottbusBB6951.775914.316
5Naumburg/Saale-KreipitzschST24651.104411.711
5MarnitzMV8153.322211.932
5Dresden-StrehlenSN11951.024913.775
5Ostbevern-SchirlheideNW5552.00877.851
5Burkau-KleinhänchenSN20551.206514.237
5Wilsdruff-MohornSN28551.006313.471
5Garsebach bei MeißenSN15851.129413.432
5Kamenz-CunnersdorfSN16651.312214.049
5Straufhain-EishausenTH33750.374310.741
5Röbel/MüritzMV7353.370412.617
5Kratzeburg-GranzinMV6853.413312.903
5Frankenberg-AltenhainSN32350.883613.042
5GrevesmühlenMV2353.831211.171
5PenkefitzNI1253.139511.116
5Lausick, Bad-GlastenSN18251.159712.7
5WernigerodeST23351.845410.768
5GörlitzSN23951.162114.95
5Tonna-GräfentonnaTH19651.08710.737
5HohenbuckoBB13151.76413.47
5LichtentanneSN34950.687912.432
5GrambekSH2753.573110.679
5Greifswalder OieMV1254.243713.91
5GremsdorfBY27349.695610.834
5WismarMV1753.902611.425
5Tangerhütte-WindbergeST4852.522411.714
5Sohland/SpreeSN29151.059414.426
5ZemitzMV1353.975813.751
5Weißenfels-WengelsdorfST9251.274312.051
5Markranstädt-GroßlehnaSN11851.30912.171
5Heimbach-DüttlingNW38550.60866.549
5ZeitzST26451.031412.149
5Kyffhäuserland-GünserodeTH24351.297811.053
5ParumMV1053.811912.114
5WolgastMV1654.047713.767
5HavelbergST3452.838812.062
5Halle-DöllnitzST10551.429312.014
5Hannover-HerrenhausenNI5052.39659.662
5Uckerland-KarlsteinBB4153.427713.816
5Garrel-NikolausdorfNI1652.97998.085
5BelgershainSN15051.235912.551
5Weilerswist-LommersumNW14750.71196.79
5Ringe-GroßringeNI1652.59836.944
5UeckermündeMV153.744514.069
5LeutenbergTH29850.556311.465
5OstritzSN20451.026514.935
5Lenzen/ElbeBB2053.100711.486
5Leipzig/HalleSN13151.434712.239
5VarchentinMV5253.567312.872
5Altenberg-LauensteinSN50250.784213.818
5DodowMV3353.503511.001
5Essen-Brockhausen, BadNI4852.33458.387
5VersmoldNW6452.01078.16
5KroppenBB11051.383913.792
5Harth-Pöllnitz NeundorfTH34050.767611.981
5NossenSN30651.050713.3
5Krakow am SeeMV5053.647212.258
5Crossen/Elster-NickelsdorfTH27450.977112.004
5Berge/PrignitzBB5453.240111.871
5Warmsen-MorlingeNI5052.428.891
5Forst-Klein BademeuselBB8851.671314.744
5FriedrichswaldeBB7453.023813.708
5Fürstenberg/HavelBB5353.198613.151
5Karstädt/PrignitzBB3253.172411.749
5Gager-Groß ZickerMV454.296613.69
5Groß Kiesow-SchlagtowMV3454.011713.499
5Krölpa-RockendorfTH28950.68211.515
5Rosche-StütensenNI5753.000410.787
5StadtrodaTH24850.851511.716
5PassowBB1253.14214.107
5BoltenhagenMV1554.002711.19
5Lossatal-VoigtshainSN12751.407512.862
5SenftenbergBB10251.514214.015
5Blankenburg/HarzST19451.790110.971
5Bissendorf-SchledehausenNI9452.28428.251
5SeehausenST2152.891111.729
5SchwinkendorfMV6353.644912.681
5Berne-KatjenbüttelNI153.15538.539
5Schwanewede-NeuenkirchenNI153.23388.511
5SchönermarkBB6353.331213.732
5SchleizTH50150.567911.804
5ParchimMV4653.431911.829
5Kubschütz, Kr. BautzenSN23451.160414.504
5Neuburg-SteinhausenMV3853.942911.609
5Barsinghausen-HohenbostelNI11052.31999.43
5PetershagenNW4352.38179.017
5Süderholz-NeuendorfMV554.103413.153
5Neustadt a. Rbg.-DudensenNI4152.59719.44
5Rahden-KleinendorfNW4152.44618.59
5AnklamMV1153.840913.685
5RüdnitzBB6552.725813.639
5AltenbergeNW6552.04877.487
5Neuruppin-Alt RuppinBB5052.943712.851
5RothemühlMV2453.595413.812
5Riesa (West)SN13951.300113.25
5Eschweiler-KinzweilerNW16350.84786.223
5RöthaSN13651.193112.413
5Borken in WestfalenNW4751.8736.886
5HannoverNI5552.46449.677
5BreddenbergNI1452.9567.616
5BoxbergSN12651.404114.568
5Crimmitschau-MannichswaldeSN32850.813812.298
5BreeseBB2353.002111.796
5BernittMV5053.904311.886
6Pinnow Kreis Spree-NeißeBB8351.974814.535
6GoldenbowMV5253.538911.76
6Lauchheim (Berghof)BW50448.876710.241
6BargteheideSH4553.727510.251
6PetkusBB14551.989313.36
6WaltershausenTH35250.896310.548
6Bernstadt a. d. Eigen-KemnitzSN32551.055814.796
6Lingen-BaccumNI4052.51267.413
6Balingen-HeselwangenBW57348.27728.883
6Wedemark-ElzeNI3952.58839.738
6Plau am SeeMV6653.458412.241
6SangerhausenST17951.477611.312
6Tülau-FahrenhorstNI7552.57810.883
6Jonsdorf, KurortSN42550.853214.691
6BurgauBY48048.430410.401
6WeißenfelsST10951.200211.915
6Jena (Sternwarte)TH15550.925111.583
6Erxleben-BregenstedtST14652.253611.229
6Weisweil-WaldeckhofBW17448.1887.697
6SteyerbergNI3152.56539.014
6Gifhorn-KästorfNI6352.532210.517
6Ludwigsburg, Kr.UckermarkBB4453.35713.98
6Prenzlau (Ewaldshof)BB5753.284913.928
6PerlebergBB4053.095211.86
6Borstel über Bad OldesloeSH4153.830610.179
6Ihlow-MehlsdorfBB8351.83713.314
6Hörselberg-Hainich-BehringenTH29051.022110.514
6Berkholz-MeyenburgBB1453.044314.242
6Ostercappeln-SchwagstorfNI5852.36568.201
6Berga/ElsterTH26550.752412.167
6OsterfeldST24651.087311.929
6Lauchstädt, BadST11751.390911.878
6Eschweiler-WeisweilerNW11350.83066.333
6Moormerland-NeermoorNI053.3117.432
6Laatzen-RethenNI6352.28979.813
6BremerhavenHB753.53328.576
6Diedorf/Schwaben-BiburgBY49848.373710.76
6BelmNI10352.3178.169
6WilsumNI1652.53876.788
6KleßenBB3852.73912.498
6Lüdinghausen-BrochtrupNW5951.76637.519
6Finningen (Brunnenmühle)BY43448.641410.489
6Kremmen-Groß ZiethenBB4652.727713.012
6Beckum-VellernNW12751.79488.071
6Schiffmühle-NeutornowBB452.810714.064
6Köln-BonnNW9250.86457.157
6PelzerhakenSH254.089310.877
6StadtlohnNW6051.9976.97
6FranzburgMV1454.186712.88
6Schallstadt-MengenBW21247.95577.713
6Berge/NiedersachsenNI3852.60777.751
6FreibergSN41650.926313.271
6Goch-AsperdenNW1651.68496.105
6PulsnitzSN27051.200614.02
6Ribnitz-DamgartenMV954.237712.433
6Rehburg-LoccumNI6052.43969.133
6MünchehofeBB4452.148813.835
6Wittstock-Rote MühleBB6853.186412.494
6Freyburg/Unstrut-ZeuchfeldST14151.23811.829
6ZernienNI8353.070410.883
6AlperstedtTH15851.09511.047
6Bremen (Bürgerpark)HB253.09588.827
6Ochtrup (Süd)NW5152.1897.196
6GünzburgBY44448.487810.26
6Ochtrup (West)NW4352.19487.105
6Rheda-Wiedenbrück-LintelNW7351.8778.357
6XantenNW2051.6976.397
6Rothenfelde, BadNI9552.10388.18
6HechingenBW51848.37528.98
6Neu MadlitzBB4652.365314.247
6Börde-Hakel-HakebornST11651.914611.361
6HalberstadtST11151.904511.062
6Achim-EmbsenNI853.03119.023
6HaselünneNI2252.69817.515
6HarzgerodeST40451.65211.136
6Hamminkeln (Mühlenrott)NW2351.72176.583
6Harzburg, BadNI20151.900210.569
6BremervördeNI1153.44519.139
6HarsewinkelNW6351.97538.209
6Hecklingen-Groß BörneckeST10451.880611.465
6GröningenST9151.936411.22
6Erfurt-WeimarTH31650.982910.96
6MühlackerBW24348.97218.873
6BergeBB4052.619812.786
6Wesel-FlürenNW2551.69276.585
6DeiningenBY42348.865310.57
6GöschitzTH40850.627511.868
6GößweinsteinBY44149.765611.306
6Radeberg-KleinerkmannsdorfSN27651.074913.927
6Kemberg-RadisST9451.755712.51
6Golßen-MahlsdorfBB8851.986113.542
6FehmarnSH354.528311.06
6Radolfzell-MarkelfingenBW40747.74589
6Weyhe-MelchiorshausenNI1252.97398.806
6WiesenburgBB18752.120612.458
6Papenhagen-HoikenhagenMV1854.141313.006
6Hohenmölsen-WebauST14351.175412.076
6Drei Gleichen-MühlbergTH28650.868110.821
6VentschowMV4353.778411.559
6AngermündeBB5453.031613.99
6Bertsdorf-HörnitzSN27150.899214.745
6StapelburgST22551.902510.668
6Spremberg-GrausteinBB13951.571814.476
6GothaTH27850.965710.698
6HettstedtST15251.638311.504
6An der Poststraße-BraunsrodaST28751.164811.523
6Neu BenthenMV7253.528611.99
6Altomünster-MaisbrunnBY51148.40611.311
6Laußnitz-GlauschnitzSN16751.267113.846
6KönigswarthaSN14251.311314.334
6PapenburgNI753.06437.481
6SchwarzburgTH27750.644111.193
6Feldberg/MecklenburgMV11553.317613.417
6Bienenbüttel-BargdorfNI3153.117310.49
6Sankt Egidien-KuhschnappelSN32150.80212.636
6Pretzfeld-HagenbachBY29549.750511.189
6SchwerinMV5953.642411.387
6GießmannsdorfBB6551.879413.692
6Weitramsdorf-TambachBY29650.234710.862
6Langenwetzendorf-GöttendorfTH38950.66112.075
6Lübbenau/Spreewald-BischdorfBB7951.798213.971
6TreuenbrietzenBB5552.107512.882
6ManschnowBB1252.546814.545
6Arnsberg-NeheimNW15951.46337.978
6Schwartau,Bad -Groß ParinSH2653.938510.698
6SoltauNI7552.96049.793
6DewichowMV253.949713.974
6DachwigTH17051.077810.861
6Burg-BlumenthalST3952.324111.833
6Wittenberg-StraachST12051.950512.6
6Starkenberg-TegkwitzTH19650.977112.341
6EilenburgSN10751.460312.668
6Bleckede-WalmsburgNI1253.240110.852
6Wechselburg-MeusenSN23851.000212.799
6TorgelowMV1053.637614.015
6Dorfchemnitz-WolfsgrundSN53550.768413.41
6DinklageNI2352.67468.114
6ReimlingenBY43548.825310.506
6Südeichsfeld-WendehausenTH29051.159410.247
6Seebach, WartburgkreisTH33350.918110.411
6OranienbaumST6451.800512.41
6TeterowMV3353.76112.557
6Nideggen-SchmidtNW35050.67436.424
6Münnerstadt-SeubrigshausenBY33150.230710.32
6NottulnNW11551.92867.334
6Wettin-Löbejün-NeutzST15151.608911.843
6Osterwieck-RimbeckST1005210.632
6Ilmenau-Gräfinau-AngstedtTH40850.704111.018
6DrognitzTH50450.589211.576
6Bocholt-Liedern (Wasserwerk)NW2351.82936.536
6Hähnichen-TrebusSN16351.344514.838
6SprengeSH5553.689310.365
6Grimma-KleinbothenSN13551.191812.764
6Gardelegen-LindstedterhorstST3552.60611.556
6Schmieritz-WeltwitzTH35650.728111.783
6Lohmen/SachsenSN19550.993313.98
6Sulzdorf an der LederheckeBY33350.241710.567
6Luckaitztal-BuchwäldchenBB8651.689714.008
6ChemnitzSN41650.791312.872
6CarlowMV2753.757510.928
6MertendorfTH33050.993511.786
6LieberoseBB5051.986114.304
6SulingenNI5552.6838.833
6VeilsdorfTH39750.416710.815
6MenzBB7853.10213.042
6Rinteln-VolksenNI21252.13849.111
6Edertal-BergheimHE19351.15899.146
6ScholleneST2952.66312.181
6Leipzig-HolzhausenSN13851.315112.446
6Burgwedel-KleinburgwedelNI5352.50699.879
6ZielitzST5252.299411.673
6Neuenahr, Bad-AhrweilerRP11150.53467.085
6CoesfeldNW8751.96187.158
6BoizenburgMV4553.391110.687
6Obersulm-WillsbachBW23049.1289.352
7Neuburg/Kammel-LangenhaslachBY48648.311510.377
7Rain am Lech-WallerdorfBY46248.619211.005
7Querfurt-Mühle LoderslebenST20451.389511.541
7Wüstenrot-OberheimbachBW39049.12959.494
7NeutrebbinBB552.671814.185
7Möckern-RäckendorfST6752.208412.032
7Markt BibartBY32049.66610.385
7NassenfelsBY40148.801611.218
7NeufahrnBY46548.308311.67
7Stuttgart-EchterdingenBW37148.68839.223
7HarschbachRP30650.57877.596
7MarienbergSN63950.651113.146
7MartinrodaTH42950.733510.881
7Rechenberg-Bienenmühle-HolzhauSN76050.722513.598
7Markt EinersheimBY29249.685310.289
7Schönhausen (Elbe)ST3352.581212.042
7Neunkirchen-Seelscheid-KrawinkelNW19550.84467.372
7SontraHE26551.06079.926
7Weingarten, Kr. RavensburgBW44147.80629.62
7HohenreinkendorfBB4853.225214.33
7Hennef-LückertNW22450.7267.394
7Heldburg-HellingenTH30250.255310.683
7Rothenburg ob der TauberBY41549.384910.173
7SöhrenSH4253.910210.43
7Frankenblick-Mengersgereuth-HämmernTH51650.390411.132
7Wolfhagen-WenigenhasungenHE30251.33269.25
7RegnitzlosauBY50350.2912.027
7Rottenburg-KiebingenBW36048.47048.968
7Heinsberg-SchleidenNW5751.04116.104
7Renningen-Ihinger HofBW47848.74258.924
7HeilsbronnBY42349.334310.784
7Marwitz (Wasserwerk)BB3352.657913.179
7Dessau-Roßlau-RodlebenST7651.898312.197
7Hesel-SchwerinsdorfNI753.29967.664
7MeiningenTH45050.561110.377
7Aschersleben-MehringenST10751.725911.51
7RathenowBB3052.609212.362
7SimmelsdorfBY38549.599811.337
7RatheburMV1053.740913.79
7Sonnefeld-GestungshausenBY33550.237611.179
7Heilbronn-KlingenbergBW20049.11829.154
7Windeck-DattenfeldNW11050.80387.557
7Sonnenbühl-GenkingenBW78248.40649.189
7RehagenBB5352.16113.381
7VarelNI753.38358.132
7SachsenheimBW25148.95699.071
7KöschingBY41648.830211.487
7Twistetal-MühlhausenHE29551.33448.913
7Elbe-PareyST3652.37811.986
7VolkmarsenHE18051.41459.115
7LintheBB4852.156912.786
7TwistNI1852.63247.11
7MorsbachNW22750.8657.715
7Lobenstein, BadTH49650.450511.635
7ObertrubachBY43549.69511.35
7Königsbach-SteinBW22948.96548.638
7KöckteST5952.523311.126
7LoburgST7652.117712.087
7Knüllwald-NiederbeisheimHE25351.04269.523
7KnauTH45450.65211.72
7KlippeneckBW97448.10548.754
7Zerbst-NedlitzST9852.073812.229
7Lienen-KattenvenneNW5552.12117.869
7KuhbierBB5953.148612.085
7Schipkau-KlettwitzBB12851.555413.884
7LangenlipsdorfBB9151.917313.087
7LeerNI753.21387.474
7LehninBB3952.313512.74
7OlfenNW4951.70667.356
7Osterholz-ScharmbeckNI1353.2338.807
7Leonberg-HöfingenBW36248.81549.024
7LangerwischBB4052.317513.067
7Ostheim v.d. RhönBY31450.453810.221
7NeckarwestheimBW27549.04299.195
7OwingenBW52847.80659.166
7Verden-DauelsenNI2152.95869.226
7Villingen-SchwenningenBW71948.04538.46
7LahrBW15648.36477.828
7LachendorfNI4852.625510.249
7Schwäbisch Hall-BibersfeldBW35849.08239.689
7StockachBW53247.85919.015
7Kleve-KellenNW1451.8126.162
7SchwarmeNI1252.90819.045
7Waldsassen-HatzenreuthBY50350.01212.377
7Tanna-SpielmesTH54450.463811.933
7Amtsberg-WeißbachSN41050.734713.025
7Nürnberg-KrottenbachBY33249.38211.009
7LübstorfMV5053.72711.409
7PlechBY44349.64911.468
7Weißensee-OttenhausenTH16551.21210.995
7Iserlohn-LetmatheNW12451.35137.602
7Werder/HavelBB6052.34212.901
7JüterbogBB755213.1
7Salzuflen, BadNW13552.10428.752
7IhringenBW19348.04197.632
7Butjadingen-InteNI153.49268.376
7WangelauSH3553.454410.544
7Werlte-WehmNI3552.83427.674
7PotsdamBB8252.381213.062
7Hude/OldenburgNI453.12288.42
7Jülich (Kläranlage)NW7650.93166.343
7PlauenSN38750.481812.13
7TröbitzBB10151.596413.425
7Finne-LossaST30351.218911.42
7EsselNI2852.67979.652
7Waldkappel-SchemmernHE31751.11369.815
7KitzingenBY19349.736310.178
7Jessen (Elster)-NaundorfST10051.924512.888
7Hatten-DingstedeNI3153.02928.422
7SchackenslebenST9552.19811.421
7Kirchdorf, Kreis DiepholzNI3452.60078.852
7Weil im SchönbuchBW43148.62749.071
7Saulgau, Bad-BolsternBW63047.98749.458
7Kaufungen-NiederkaufungenHE18551.28579.602
7OberbobritzschSN42750.86713.46
7Rabenau-KarsdorfSN40450.942913.702
7Lübben-BlumenfeldeBB5751.926713.879
7Pforzheim-IspringenBW33248.93298.697
7Kall-SistigNW50550.50146.526
7FahrenzhausenBY45948.363111.563
7DrochtersenNI253.71189.379
7HarburgBY50148.791810.706
7BobeckTH34450.904111.798
7Freiburg/ElbeNI253.82779.249
7Hannover-KirchrodeNI5752.36719.819
7WusterwitzBB3652.361312.386
7Huy-PabstorfST11252.030410.962
7Uhlstädt-Kirchhasel-NiederkrossenTH17350.757711.517
7Salzungen, Bad-Gräfen-NitzendorfTH28350.842610.251
7DemkerST3652.507511.855
7Pockau-ForchheimSN46450.72413.268
7NotzingenBW32748.67059.462
7Simmershofen-AdelhofenBY33949.533410.154
7FinsterwaldeBB10751.631913.716
7BönnigheimBW22749.03689.087
7Frohburg-GnandsteinSN20351.020712.573
7FelgentreuBB4852.099713.001
7Runkel-EnnerichHE16850.3948.142
7Balingen-BronnhauptenBW61948.26398.813
7Euerbach-SömmersdorfBY28150.060110.091
7FriedrichsthalTH22851.493710.587
7Pöttmes-SchnellmannskreuthBY43748.550511.121
7Aachen-OrsbachNW23150.79836.024
7Dorsten-LembeckNW5151.73897.05
7BramscheNI7552.40837.968
7Wendisch EvernNI6253.213910.47
7StendalST3152.606911.88
7ZeesenBB4552.261413.615
7Bentheim, BadNI5052.30187.13
7GeisingenBW67347.92428.647
7Barsinghausen-EgestorfNI9652.29119.496
7Ulm-MähringenBW59348.44189.921
7EmstekNI5352.82858.149
7Bergen/RügenMV8254.421513.437
7Schauenburg-ElgershausenHE31751.28359.359
7Fritzlar (Flugplatz)HE17251.1199.279
7Grambow-SchwennenzMV5253.383714.372
7Berlin-Dahlem (FU)BE5152.453713.301
7CoschenBB3952.019214.725
7CadenbergeNI153.75969.04
7Berlin-TempelhofBE4852.467513.402
7Bernburg/Saale (Nord)ST8551.821811.711
7Neuenhagen bei BerlinBB5852.523813.691
7Fürstlich DrehnaBB8351.756613.805
7Biberbach-MarktBY43648.534610.811
7Seegebiet Mansfelder Land-RöblingenST10251.461211.666
7Schonungen-MainbergBY30550.057910.297
7Rehlingen-EhlbeckNI6653.085910.161
7Ohrdruf-CrawinkelTH47150.781310.786
7Maikammer-KirrweilerRP12949.29638.175
7Deutschneudorf-BrüderwieseSN68950.6213.481
7Nettetal-HülstNW4551.29926.201
7DübenST9551.926512.385
7EisenachTH31251.000710.362
7Dresden-HosterwitzSN11251.022113.847
7Dresden-KlotzscheSN22851.127813.754
7Lautertal-OberlauterBY34450.306610.967
7DanndorfNI6952.426510.917
7Badewitz bei ZerbstST8252.022312.159
7DonndorfTH12051.294611.371
7GottfriedingBY35148.659512.538
7Doberlug-KirchhainBB9751.645113.574
7DinslakenNW4651.57656.784
7HeckelbergBB8352.746113.842
7AhausNW4652.08136.94
7Dillingen/Donau-FristingenBY41948.556210.559
7DietenhofenBY40549.415810.673
7Bedburg-Weiler HohenholzNW10151.01496.517
7Großenhain-StrauchSN13851.365813.58
7Eichstätt-LandershofenBY38448.877711.234
7Espenau-MönchehofHE24751.39459.46
7Vogtsburg-BischoffingenBW23248.10217.627
7GerolsteinRP53050.2376.66
7EschwegeHE15651.204110.013
7Blumberg-RandenBW81647.8198.577
7Möhrendorf-KleinseebachBY26849.649711.007
7KönigheimBW22049.62069.603
7ErdwegBY47748.332411.298
7Bielefeld-DeppendorfNW10552.07148.456
7Eppingen-ElsenzBW22649.16618.848
7EppendorfSN44850.803513.24
7Brück-GömnigkBB5252.169212.733
7EichstettenBW21448.09187.737
7EngerNW12852.158.522
7Lehrte-SievershausenNI6652.366710.126
7Nürtingen-ReudernBW36948.62749.39
7EmsdettenNW4352.17037.563
7Oebisfelde-Weferlingen-BösdorfST6852.415311.075
7Emmendingen-MundingenBW20148.13787.835
7OlberslebenTH16051.150711.332
7BurgbernheimBY33149.454910.324
7BurgstädtSN32550.913912.807
7Eschenburg-EibelshausenHE29850.80538.338
7SingenBW44547.77388.821
7Heeslingen-WiersdorfNI2753.29899.335
7GottmadingenBW43747.73448.793
7ArternTH16451.374411.292
7ZehdenickBB5152.966313.326
7Börßum-SeinstedtNI11652.050710.636
7Göppingen-JebenhausenBW36848.68899.634
7AsbachRP25550.66617.445
7GubenBB4951.947214.692
7GrünowBB5653.315413.933
7AugsburgBY46248.425310.941
7ReckeNW4452.38157.672
7Langensalza, Bad-GroßwelsbachTH18851.166210.635
7Trossingen-SchuraBW73148.05598.644
7Münster/OsnabrückNW4852.13447.696
7GroßenbrodeSH354.372611.082
7Alsfeld-EifaHE30050.74469.345
7AnnaburgST7651.730913.054
7BassumNI4252.8638.698
7AueSN39350.590812.713
7Staßfurt-AtzendorfST8351.916611.602
7Schorfheide-Groß SchönebeckBB5552.909413.537
7Groß BerßenNI2752.75537.481
7Mansfeld-AnnarodeST32151.550411.403
7Märkische Heide-DollgenBB5052.021814.044
7AlfhausenNI6552.48537.912
7Apelern-KleinhegesdorfNI11752.31969.321
7HankensbüttelNI10852.719910.598
7Walternienburg-RonneyST5351.96111.915
7GenthinST3552.387512.16
7Arolsen-Landau, BadHE26551.34319.076
7ZirndorfBY31149.442810.944
7Rosenthal-BielatalSN46250.837714.071
7Ahlden-GrethemNI2552.73569.566
7Auetal-PoggenhagenNI17552.22319.207
7Barßel-Loher OstmarkNI253.16667.796
7GroßenknetenNI4452.93368.237
7AndernachRP7550.42377.42
8BrüelMV2553.742611.709
8Andechs-ErlingBY68247.963611.177
8Altenthann-ForstmühleBY44649.084412.323
8Mannebach/EifelRP50550.28336.987
8Bruchsal-HeidelsheimBW13049.11278.637
8Anger-StoißbergBY82847.80312.819
8Kevelaer-KervenheimNW2051.63696.286
8Buchen, Kr. Neckar-OdenwaldBW34049.51829.321
8WeddelbrookSH1853.90059.83
8WaibstadtBW23749.29438.905
8Abtsgmünd-NeubronnBW47148.87959.971
8RegenstaufBY34549.138812.116
8MünchebergBB6352.517614.123
8SpeichersdorfBY46349.871311.788
8BrettenBW18249.02498.699
8Landshut-ReithofBY49048.573412.257
8MurnauBY62547.668911.223
8Muskau, BadSN12751.56614.7
8Rottenburg/Niederbayern-NiedereulenbachBY41948.74412.008
8BütthardBY26349.60639.883
8Ravenstein-HüngheimBW31249.41149.513
8NagoldBW38048.56758.717
8Nattheim-FleinheimBW53048.707110.299
8Kyffhäuserland-SteinthalebenTH38051.395411.072
8Münder, BadNI11552.1889.459
8BremenHB453.04518.798
8Münden-GimteNI12251.43929.645
8Amberg-UnterammersrichtBY38249.469111.854
8München-KirchtruderingBY52648.128311.671
8Hessisch Lichtenau-VelmedenHE37851.21399.792
8Mühlhausen/Oberpfalz-WeihersdorfBY42049.172611.471
8BühlerzellBW38849.00259.915
8Parsberg/Oberpfalz-EglwangBY54949.15111.689
8AhrbrückRP19550.48456.971
8AhrensfeldeBB6052.58513.563
8Föritztal-Neuhaus-SchierschnitzTH38350.32511.239
8Taufkirchen/Vils-BaumBY49048.327712.171
8Dahlem-SchmidtheimNW57350.41156.561
8Hollenbach/Bayern-SchönbachBY46148.479911.052
8Deggenhausertal-AzenweilerBW71247.80079.41
8RheinfeldenBW28347.5597.772
8Neu-UlrichsteinHE35050.75139.022
8Delmenhorst-AdelheideNI1153.01638.611
8RheinstettenBW11648.97268.33
8MengerskirchenHE41950.56358.161
8Tennstedt, BadTH19151.150710.836
8MaßbachBY32850.179810.272
8Rohr/Mittelfranken-DechendorfBY40249.308210.918
8RodderRP51250.39656.856
8Wangen/Allgäu-SchwaderbergBW66647.70969.866
8Diemelstadt-RhodenHE25851.47439.003
8Abtsgmünd-UntergröningenBW43248.92199.912
8GammertingenBW75348.25979.229
8AitrangBY74747.817210.537
8Tagmersheim-BlossenauBY52248.810410.935
8Duisburg-BaerlNW2451.50886.701
8Reichshof-EckenhagenNW34750.99067.695
8Straubenhardt-SchwannBW41948.8458.544
8Sankt Goar-BiebernheimRP22050.14827.704
8FreienbessingenTH29451.232710.769
8WindsbachBY39649.24110.822
8Burbach-WürgendorfNW41250.75568.125
8Pförring-EttlingBY36048.818911.661
8BurgkunstadtBY27850.142911.232
8Burgwald-BottendorfHE29351.03068.814
8Stuttgart (Schnarrenberg)BW31448.82819.2
8Mengkofen-HofdorfBY40348.708512.411
8Reinhardshagen-VaakeHE11551.48419.612
8Meßstetten-AppentalBW90048.16948.943
8SugenheimBY31349.600210.439
8ButzowBB4052.492712.6
8Sulzbach-RosenbergBY41549.485611.786
8Rotenburg-BraachHE19051.00849.688
8RekenNW5951.81187.09
8Rotenburg (Wümme)NI3253.12889.339
8Haren-RütenbrockNI1252.8617.102
8Neuenrade-BlintropNW29251.29157.853
8Rain am LechBY40948.69210.897
8Oberndorf/Neckar-AistaigBW47548.31478.573
8Sankt EnglmarBY80549.002912.823
8Berlin-SchmöckwitzBE3652.382313.623
8Pörnbach-PuchBY39248.626111.472
8OberstdorfBY80647.398410.275
8NeresheimBW53648.759510.336
8OberschleißheimBY48448.244311.552
8Polch, Kr. Mayen-KoblenzRP23550.30497.31
8Salzhausen, Kreis HarburgNI4153.222610.175
8Oberndorf/NeckarBW51648.28518.576
8Berlin-MarzahnBE6152.544713.559
8SchwarzholzST3052.74711.979
8Pommelsbrunn-MittelburgBY52249.477711.535
8Nersingen-OberfahlheimBY47248.429410.147
8OberdachstettenBY43249.411510.433
8StaakenBB3152.540413.124
8NürnbergBY31449.50311.054
8PolchRP23550.30417.31
8Auerbach/OberpfalzBY41949.700711.623
8Selfkant-HavertNW4651.03955.907
8Neualbenreuth-EgglasgrünBY59649.952312.371
8ÖhringenBW27649.2079.517
8Nordhorn-BlankeNI2452.41247.064
8Emstal, BadHE28551.20889.254
8CalwBW41648.71168.748
8SchleusingenTH39950.507110.762
8Ottrau-ImmichenhainHE34050.80979.357
8Schmallenberg-SellinghausenNW44351.21278.267
8Ottersberg-OtterstedtNI1753.14039.151
8Schäftlarn-Kloster SchäftlarnBY55547.976711.469
8Schleiden-MorsbachNW50050.56366.448
8BarnstorfNI3752.69658.487
8BarnebergST14352.115511.078
8PfarrkirchenBY38148.425212.992
8Oelsnitz/VogtlandSN43550.424112.179
8Oschersleben/BodeST8052.023911.24
8Aulendorf-BlönriedBW56747.92619.592
8Berka, Bad (Flugplatz)TH30450.907511.266
8Egling/Paar-HeinrichshofenBY53848.198810.985
8Saterland-RamslohNI453.10397.65
8Berlin-BuchBE6052.63113.502
8Ehingen a. Ries (Schaffhäuser Hof)BY43348.966310.574
8PfullendorfBW63047.93459.286
8OerlenbachBY30250.140710.134
8Nordstemmen-MahlertenNI9552.15189.795
8Kaltenborn-HochachtRP56850.39416.991
8AnnweilerRP17449.21337.979
8Neuenstein-MühlbachHE34250.93039.558
8Oberbarnim-GrunowBB7552.604514.036
8Neukirchen-HauptschwendaHE50050.89239.405
8Königswinter-HeiderhofNW14750.72937.204
8Neuhausen ob Eck-UnterschwandorfBW66347.95198.993
8PeterslahrRP16650.61817.478
8NeuhardenbergBB1452.590214.238
8Bopfingen-FlochbergBW49848.847410.364
8Arnstein-MüdesheimBY21749.96949.911
8Neuenstadt/Kocher-CleversulzbachBW18149.21469.356
8SindelfingenBW42548.69198.982
8Arnsberg-HolzenNW26551.41887.912
8Bayersoien, BadBY81147.692110.995
8Sooden-Allendorf, BadHE19951.289.984
8SpringeNI9852.20549.566
8Ansbach-SchalkhausenBY41849.299310.535
8Westheide-BornST6652.374511.465
8BornhagenTH29751.34439.946
8Wanzleben-Börde / Klein GermerslebenST8752.019311.405
8StadeNI1853.58829.482
8Ettenheim-EttenheimmünsterBW21548.24367.876
8Neuried-AltenheimBW14648.46167.813
8Pressath-MühlbergBY59749.784412.033
8Prosselsheim-SeligenstadtBY28349.852610.1
8Selters/Taunus-NiederseltersHE15950.33628.222
8Sukow-ZietlitzMV4453.569611.548
8Blankenheim-AhrhütteNW40250.38446.737
8Nittenau-HartingBY43149.165812.278
8NienburgNI2552.67119.222
8Blaubeuren-WennendenBW70548.43699.744
8LoichingBY41648.610612.414
8NiederstotzingenBW45148.533410.242
8FürstenauNI4652.5167.676
8SibbesseNI18752.05419.909
8Bockhorn/Oberbayern -GrünbachBY45448.328512.003
8SargstedtST17051.937510.989
8Siegbach-EisemrothHE34750.7368.419
8Weischlitz-HeinersgrünSN51750.388711.995
8BobingenBY51448.263810.821
8PulheimNW6150.99226.791
8BockenemNI12552.014710.131
8Neustadt am Kulm-FilchendorfBY45249.817411.863
8Aßlar Klein-AltenstädtenHE20050.588.468
8Simmerath (Kalltalsperre)NW43450.64666.312
8Markt Taschendorf -BirkachBY40249.687710.541
8Markt Erlbach-WilhelmsgreuthBY41549.492510.541
8Markt Erlbach-HagenhofenBY36049.487510.627
8Geisenfeld-EngelbrechtsmünsterBY37648.689411.635
8Frielendorf-VernaHE21551.00029.332
8Kirchberg/Jagst-HerboldshausenBW43249.18049.98
8Fürstenwalde/SpreeBB4052.353914.065
8Warpe-HelzendorfNI2552.75939.071
8DörnickSH2754.165410.351
8GardelegenST4752.512911.394
8Weihenstephan-DürnastBY47748.402411.694
8Weihenzell-GrübBY47449.337610.606
8KalchreuthBY41049.558111.14
8GeiselwindBY35149.77410.467
8Weisendorf-OberlindachBY30549.634310.818
8Kissingen, BadBY28250.22410.079
8Jork-MoorendeNI053.50839.737
8GelbelseeBY53648.948111.428
8MarxenNI3853.305210.012
8GelchsheimBY30449.573410.02
8Geldern-WalbeckNW3751.49426.246
8JagstzellBW46549.034710.086
8Itzgrund-HerrethBY36750.133710.931
8Gemünden/Main-AdelsbergBY21650.03299.736
8Isen-WestachBY54948.202212.038
8MalsfeldHE16951.09889.538
8Vorbach-HöflasBY45049.81811.708
8Sulza, Bad-EckolstädtTH28551.034511.641
8Gießen/WettenbergHE20350.60178.643
8Kohlgrub, Bad (Rosshof)BY74247.665211.08
8VohenstraußBY55349.632312.33
8Steben, BadBY60550.361811.622
8Kröning-LeisteneckBY49048.550112.373
8Breckerfeld-WengebergNW44051.24887.467
8Wabern-HebelHE20351.0679.382
8Kreßberg-AsbachBW45749.140610.187
8Waghäusel-KirrlachBW10549.24458.537
8Mühlhausen/Thüringen-GörmarTH19351.206110.497
8Korbach-RhenaHE45851.2888.792
8KonstanzBW42847.69529.13
8KusterdingenBW41248.529.12
8Waldsee, Bad-DinnenriedBW59747.8819.732
8Königshofen, BadBY28950.28410.445
8Waidhaus-PfrentschBY50149.61812.489
8FrankenauHE35151.10618.92
8KöhlenNI653.53248.868
8Frankfurt/OderBB6552.339714.508
8Waldenburg-ObersteinbachBW47649.15149.618
8Freiamt-OttoschwandenBW47648.20187.933
8FreiburgBW23748.02327.834
8Schwäbisch Gmünd-WeilerBW41248.76959.873
8Ingelfingen-StachenhausenBW38549.33289.704
8Gerstetten-DettingenBW56148.599510.131
8Friedland-Groß SchneenNI19851.43339.931
8Kupferzell-RechbachBW35449.24289.678
8Zell/Oberpfalz-MattenzellBY50049.113312.433
8GrebensteinHE19051.45119.413
8GredingBY38849.036811.363
8HerzogenaurachBY32649.55810.871
8HerzbergNI23851.625510.369
8Hersfeld, BadHE27250.8529.737
8Zinnwald-GeorgenfeldSN87750.731313.751
8HersbruckBY33249.505311.402
8HerrenbergBW43448.59158.854
8HepstedtNI2953.26049.091
8HelgolandSH454.1757.892
8Wolfsburg (Südwest)NI8252.396210.689
8Winsen/Luhe-StöckteNI153.377910.189
8GundelsheimBW17049.28589.166
8Heidenheim/BrenzBW52248.684910.142
8WollinBB4052.281312.458
8Wurmannsquick-EgelsbergBY47448.356912.767
8Haigerloch-WeildorfBW52548.37058.766
8WulfersdorfBB7953.24612.415
8Hattingen-HolthausenNW16451.38457.213
8Haslach im KinzigtalBW21848.27668.084
8Hamburg-FuhlsbüttelHH1153.63329.988
8Hamburg-NeuwiedenthalHH353.47779.895
8WinterspeltRP42650.22826.207
8HöheischweilerRP37049.22877.548
8Ellrich-WernaTH24051.583510.709
8Wetter/Hessen-AmönauHE22750.90878.692
8HümmerichRP32850.56517.484
8Hüfingen-FürstenbergBW78647.89048.553
8EmdenNI053.38817.228
8GöggingenBW49648.86219.886
8Horb-BetraBW54448.40958.659
8Honnef, BadNW5850.657.215
8GörisriedBY81947.703410.513
8WesterheverSH254.38358.709
8GöttingenNI16751.50029.95
8WesterstedeNI753.25047.935
8HohenthannBY46848.657212.088
8ZugspitzeBY296547.42110.984
8Gräfenberg-KasbergBY50649.66411.223
8Wiesenfelden-UtzenzellBY68049.03212.55
8Gräfenberg-RangenBY49249.668611.201
8Zwischenahn, BadNI953.20027.986
8Hohenbrück-Neu SchadowBB4552.09513.906
8Hohenberg/EgerBY51850.09212.213
8WiesmoorNI1153.42547.738
8Grafenwöhr-BruckendorfgmündBY40549.699411.959
8Neubulach-OberhaugstettBW57148.65168.68
8Hörstel-RiesenbeckNW4652.23967.644
8VisselhövedeNI5253.00479.601
8KißleggBW69847.77469.909
8Falkenstein/Weiße GöltzschSN54050.468312.378
8Lichtenhain-MittelndorfSN32150.938314.209
8Löffingen-DittishausenBW77647.9148.368
8Ellwangen-RindelbachBW46348.989510.131
8Elsdorf-EhestorfNI2953.24519.377
8Donauwörth-OsterweilerBY43548.737410.739
8Elztal-RittersbachBW31249.42519.243
8LochumRP46350.60997.858
8Emsbüren-AhldeNI4852.36847.294
8RemptendorfTH49550.527611.66
8Schwarzatal-Lichtenhain/BergbahnTH64050.591411.126
8Hermaringen-AllewindBW46748.609910.267
8Burladingen-HausenBW68648.29629.07
8Ennigerloh-OstenfeldeNW10451.84188.06
8Gardelegen-LetzlingenST7152.442311.485
8Schweix, Kr. SüdwestpfalzRP38249.13137.508
8Lennestadt-ThetenNW28651.13338.034
8Unterreit-WagenstattBY50548.134212.273
8Ursensollen-KotzheimBY49449.42111.744
8München-FlughafenBY44648.347711.813
8Lonsee-EttlenschießBW66348.56599.924
8Marienberg-RübenauSN72750.580313.296
8Lauterhofen-TraunfeldBY54149.412811.475
8TöpenBY53650.393611.873
8Südharz-DietersdorfST44051.530711.045
8Berka/Werra-WünschensuhlTH23650.929710.159
8MarkgröningenBW28348.90479.073
8RaschauSN50450.521912.828
8Dippoldiswalde-ReinbergSN35950.911613.708
8TirpersdorfSN49250.435612.257
8TönisvorstNW3751.28976.443
8Dollart-KanalpolderNI253.22897.219
8BerkenbrückBB4552.139413.123
8LoßburgBW66748.41428.452
8MähringBY67749.911312.527
8BallerstedtST3752.732111.712
8Feuchtwangen-HeilbronnBY47549.162310.366
8DrensteinfurtNW7251.75857.752
8LüdenscheidNW38751.24527.642
8Drewitz bei BurgST8052.217412.164
8Ludwigsstadt-LauensteinBY52150.513111.366
8LoxstedtNI753.46478.647
8LebusBB4852.433814.522
8Köln-StammheimNW4350.98946.977
8Langelsheim (Innerstetalsperre)NI23351.916510.298
8Fehmarn-BisdorfSH554.463811.142
8EssenbachBY38948.611812.216
8Viechtach-BühlingBY66249.109812.927
8EsloheNW35151.2548.156
8Langenburg-AtzenrodBW45849.25759.859
8Lauda-Königshofen-HeckfeldBW31949.55229.634
8EtzlebenTH13751.26111.175
8VilsbiburgBY46248.452712.338
8Elsendorf-HorneckBY42948.70211.849
8LangenzennBY37149.507610.788
8VilseckBY40049.615111.815
8Eurasburg-FreienriedBY52448.329911.132
8Essen-Calhorn, Kreis CloppenburgNI3452.75848.022
8Langelsheim-AstfeldNI20951.926210.346
8Falkenberg,Kr.Rottal-InnBY47148.483212.724
8Langen-Holßel, Kreis CuxhavenNI953.69568.629
9Saarbrücken-EnsheimSL32049.21287.107
9WilsterSH-153.92719.367
9Mühlhausen/Thüringen-WindebergTH34551.271410.512
9Schweitenkirchen-SünzhausenBY50048.515111.654
9Zwesten, BadHE25051.05479.168
9Wildbad, Bad-CalmbachBW38348.78488.576
9Wasungen-WahnsTH35250.630910.305
9ThyrowBB4352.253413.236
9Stuttgart-WeilimdorfBW31948.81659.105
9LengedeNI8752.209810.321
9TreuenSN46550.546712.286
9Waldbrunn-LahrHE28050.51218.132
9Waldeck-AlraftHE30051.24278.971
9Syrgenstein-AltenbergBY55048.661910.309
9BeverstedtNI453.42528.804
9Fichtenberg/BW-MichelbächleBW36548.99729.739
9StrausbergBB8152.588413.928
9TrostbergBY56048.031112.539
9Salzgitter-LichtenbergNI15352.12510.291
9StraubingBY35148.827512.559
9Tuttlingen-Möhringen-VorstadtBW66847.96828.789
9Arberg-GothendorfBY43749.144210.662
9WesterheimBW82548.52069.618
9EppenrodRP30050.40727.93
9Saldenburg-EntschenreuthBY45748.783213.314
9Oberhaching-LaufzornBY60448.01311.552
9WittenbornSH3553.922410.226
9WürzburgBY26849.77049.957
9RothBY38649.216211.103
9SimmersfeldBW71848.61918.524
9Beuren, Kreis Trier-SaarburgRP50549.72926.917
9Vilgertshofen-PflugdorfBY68247.969210.915
9Wunsiedel-SchönbrunnBY62250.031511.974
9Wutöschingen-OfteringenBW39547.67838.38
9Tettau-SattelgrundBY56650.443311.263
9WolfenbüttelNI8452.178110.536
9ThüngersheimBY19749.8859.846
9RosenheimBY44247.875312.128
9Rosenfeld-BickelsbergBW67648.29128.694
9Worpswede-HüttenbuschNI753.27588.985
9Boppard-OppenhausenRP32550.20287.483
9Vöhl-BuchenbergHE38051.15988.873
9Fichtenau-GroßenhubBW51249.08810.169
9WolfachBW29648.29538.239
9RülzheimRP10549.16098.3
9Schöntal-WeigentalBW34749.36539.448
9Winterbach, Rems-Murr-KreisBW24148.80319.469
9Trochtelfingen-Hausen an der LauchertBW70548.3039.197
9ZörbigST8251.624112.106
9Rüdesheim-PresbergHE40350.05177.887
9RottweilBW58948.18158.635
9Sigmaringen-LaizBW58148.07199.194
9Sankt BernhardTH47050.460410.594
9Wörth/Oberpfalz -KiefenholzBY32648.99612.347
9Waging am SeeBY47647.923712.755
9Viereth-TrunstadtBY23249.92310.787
9Pyrbaum-RengersrichtBY42649.275411.305
9Tostedt-TodtglüsingenNI5753.28319.735
9DettumNI9552.170510.669
9Borkum-FlugplatzNI353.59846.702
9Heidenheim-HechlingenBY48248.981810.73
9Suhl-GehlbergTH73750.674210.79
9Dietfurt-MallerstettenBY49149.049711.548
9Steingaden-LauterbachBY77947.711210.875
9Schwaigern-Stetten am HeuchelbergBW19749.12879.004
9StarnbergBY5854811.354
9Steinfurt-BurgsteinfurtNW6452.11737.341
9Weidenbach-WeiherschneidbachBY45449.224910.608
9WeidenBY44049.666212.184
9SchrobenhausenBY41748.553211.284
9Steinhagen-BrockhagenNW8252.00358.345
9SchwandorfBY35649.327812.087
9Wangerland-HooksielNI453.64118.08
9Schopfheim-EichenBW39947.64647.844
9Allmersbach im TalBW30548.91159.48
9Neuhaus-SteinheidTH79250.471411.084
9WeilmünsterHE18350.42848.38
9Weimar-SchöndorfTH32851.017711.354
9Schwalmstadt-TreysaHE21250.91819.173
9HetlingenSH553.6039.624
9Erbach (Alb-Donau-Kreis)BW47848.32579.906
9SchwetzingenBW9949.38158.57
9ThalmässingBY41749.087111.223
9Staffelstein, Bad-StublangBY31850.080611.046
9SchwarzenbruckBY36349.357711.244
9Trausnitz-ReisachBY46449.532112.279
9Kelheim-ThaldorfBY38548.877711.89
9Naila-LippertsgrünBY63750.30811.643
9UslarNI19051.65449.648
9Waldkirchen-RichardsreutBY50348.747413.614
9Lottstetten-NackBW41447.6068.58
9Haarbach-WolfakirchenBY41648.502713.106
9Pollenfeld-GötzelshardBY52048.957611.265
9WarburgNW23651.50399.111
9Wendelstein-KleinschwarzenloheBY33149.342511.107
9Kirchberg/Niederbayern -ZellBY68448.902313.144
9Siegsdorf-HöllBY71947.83512.654
9Schönberg/NiederbayernBY54948.839713.34
9WeinbietRP55349.37588.121
9Twist-HebelermeerNI1752.7437.075
9Wernberg-Köblitz -NeunaigenBY40949.521312.097
9Kaufbeuren-OberbeurenBY81547.876110.584
9Helmstedt-EmmerstedtNI11052.246710.959
9Hameln-HastenbeckNI7752.08189.407
9Schaafheim-SchlierbachHE15549.91958.967
9StöttenBW73448.66569.864
9Overath-BökeNW22150.96557.275
9Aerzen-PosteholzNI21152.09369.208
9ScheyernBY47948.502511.454
9Klingenthal-KamerunSN73150.359412.483
9WaigolshausenBY23249.96610.11
9Sankt Oswald-RiedlhütteBY75548.886113.426
9Neu-Ulm-HausenBY51448.345510.062
9Schonungen-ReichmannshausenBY34750.122610.38
9Peine-WoltorfNI7452.304410.317
9Schönhagen (Ostseebad)SH154.64110.023
9Heidelberg-KurpfalzhofBW10649.37678.617
9Weinstadt-EndersbachBW27648.80189.369
9SchmidgadenBY41749.411612.076
9Großerlach-MannenweilerBW52449.0219.603
9KraftisriedBY83147.767410.46
9Selters/WesterwaldRP23250.52187.737
9SchöfwegBY75448.836713.23
9Mittelnkirchen-HohenfeldeNI153.55349.609
9SchmidmühlenBY45549.280611.914
9Wessobrunn-PuitlBY75547.853311.008
9SteinachBY33148.957212.606
9Wissen/Sieg-HonigsessenRP32050.81847.747
9UnterföhringBY50448.183911.657
9Weibern/EifelRP40850.40687.145
9SeesenNI18651.90410.188
9Weißenhorn-OberreichenbachBY50048.309110.204
9DietenheimBW51548.209510.065
9Maisach-GalgenBY53148.20711.203
9Windischeschenbach-NeuhausBY41749.791412.167
9RaitenbuchBY55949.009111.124
9ForstinningBY50848.172311.906
9Mengen-EnnetachBW55948.05579.318
9Mittenwald-BuckelwiesenBY98447.477911.265
9Heldenstein-WeidenbachBY43148.252912.339
9Bergzabern, BadRP21049.1077.996
9BerkaNI13451.684210.107
9Dransfeld-OssenfeldNI31751.52639.797
9MetzingenBW35448.53779.273
9Hemau-AichkirchenBY56449.009811.754
9Berlin BrandenburgBB4652.380713.53
9Berneck, BadBY36650.041511.647
9Dormagen-ZonsNW3751.11576.851
9Dinkelsbühl-OberwinstettenBY49249.050410.289
9Hessisch Lichtenau-FürstenhagenHE34051.20999.691
9BeratzhausenBY46449.102211.796
9Mellrichstadt-MühlfeldBY33750.448810.343
9Bielefeld-SennestadtNW12751.93948.593
9Ühlingen-BirkendorfBW76347.74528.311
9Mauth-FinsterauBY101248.935913.574
9HilgenrothRP29550.7377.652
9Marsberg-LeitmarNW37351.4058.862
9LissendorfRP40750.31056.623
9HirschbergTH44650.40411.819
9Holzheim bei DiezRP15550.35748.048
9MarktheidenfeldBY14649.83239.582
9Hirschhorn (Neckar)HE12549.45238.906
9BerchingBY40349.111511.432
9Zella-Mehlis-BenshausenTH45850.64610.589
9Diemelsee-RheneggeHE42651.36268.768
9Guxhagen-AlbshausenHE27951.20489.513
9Egling/Isar-AttenhamBY70847.93211.558
9Regensburg-BurgweintingBY34148.983112.144
9Harztor-Ilfeld-HufhausTH52851.598510.85
9Grebenau-ReimenrodHE33350.74319.419
9EckertalsperreNI50451.842110.577
9GreifensteinHE43050.62148.292
9Groß Kreutz-KrielowBB3152.416912.8
9Neureichenau-DuschlbergBY88048.7913.728
9Ebersberg-HalbingBY59248.100311.987
9Neuhaus am RennwegTH84550.500311.134
9Durbach-EbersweierBW19748.50177.994
9Föritztal-NeuenbauTH73850.44111.24
9Oberharz am Brocken-SorgeST50851.692610.697
9Eggenthal-GrubBY75347.920910.502
9Haag, Kreis MühldorfBY53048.15312.17
9NandlstadtBY47748.523511.839
9Mulfingen/JagstBW29449.34239.807
9Butjadingen-BurhaveNI153.58028.366
9BeeskowBB4452.186414.236
9Münzenberg-GambachHE15550.45228.731
9MünstertalBW45347.8697.808
9Haunetal-WehrdaHE25750.73849.66
9München-StadtBY51548.163211.542
9MühldorfBY40648.27912.502
9DietersburgBY39748.499612.925
9Deuerling-HeimbergBY48249.020811.891
9Battenberg-BerghofenHE32851.00288.669
9Mihla-BuchenauTH20251.074510.291
9BraunschweigNI8152.291510.446
9MerklingenBW68748.51229.764
9Söllingen, Kr. HelmstedtNI9152.095710.932
9KronachBY31050.252411.32
9Jühnsdorf-BlankenfeldeBB4552.319413.387
9Bruckberg/Niederbayern-PörndorfBY49848.563811.987
9Einbeck-GreeneNI10651.86199.939
9Kaisersbach-CronhütteBW48948.9179.687
9KönigsmoorNI4053.22799.652
9Buch am Wald-SchönbronnBY46449.327310.277
9KönigsbornST5352.133111.775
9KleveNW4651.76126.095
9LamstedtNI2653.63699.097
9Pemfling-PitzlingBY39249.250412.604
9KleinmachnowBB4252.404513.213
9KallmünzBY36649.157211.96
9Buchenberg-KreuzthalBY84547.708310.131
9Rosengarten-KleckenNI8253.36299.943
9KamenNW6051.58547.653
9KandelRP12349.09038.215
9KemptenBY70547.723310.334
9Kehl-OdelshofenBW14048.55767.88
9KatzhütteTH45250.546711.031
9KarlstadtBY17449.95519.776
9BraunfelsHE23050.52288.397
9LangenbachBY43248.434811.845
9Hohenahr (Leiterhof)HE32950.66028.523
9LindenbergBB9852.208514.118
9Mamming-SchneiderbergBY44948.618912.623
9Mallersdorf-Pfaffenberg-OberlindhartBY39048.754812.211
9MagdeburgST7952.102911.582
9DelbrückNW8851.78358.565
9Losheim-NiederlosheimSL27549.50136.786
9HohnSH1054.31629.538
9HohwachtSH854.319410.673
9LooseSH2854.53529.9
9Deining-MittersthalBY54049.214311.551
9Lippstadt-BökenfördeNW9251.63368.394
9Lindlar-OberlichtinghagenNW33751.06457.443
9Liebenau-HauedaHE16251.48829.249
9LangenhagenNI23051.537410.326
9Bogen-PfellingBY34348.884612.745
9Stützengrün-HundshübelSN60450.546612.57
9CuxhavenNI553.87138.706
9BoosBY57148.07910.197
9LemgoNW13752.04238.905
9Frankenhain/LütscheTH58850.736910.765
9LeinefeldeTH35651.393210.312
9Creußen-BühlBY45049.844911.616
9Brand/OberpfalzBY59249.958911.912
9Schneverdingen-OsterwedeNI6153.13289.759
9LangquaidBY39348.826912.059
9Grainet-RehbergBY62848.789413.629
9Haidmühle-BischofsreutBY101548.847913.727
9BartholomäBW65948.75849.985
9Attendorn-NeulisternohlNW29851.11437.88
9Pilsach-LaaberBY51749.315911.56
9PhilippsreutBY92248.880513.663
9Fallingbostel, BadNI7052.85689.675
9Amöneburg-RüdigheimHE21050.7848.954
9Stollberg-GablenzSN51150.668612.76
9Röhrnbach-ReisersbergBY53348.778913.494
9Pentling-MattingBY34648.963412.007
9Essen-BredeneyNW15051.40416.967
9Eschbronn-MariazellBW71648.18688.467
9Grainau-EibseeBY100847.456210.993
9ErkelenzNW9251.07136.327
9Friesoythe-AltenoytheNI653.06437.902
9OttobeurenBY66747.930310.31
9Krummennaab-SassenhofBY49049.828612.062
9GeiselhöringBY34848.827112.39
9Eppishausen-HaselbachBY52948.199410.51
9Gelsenkirchen-BuerNW9151.57627.065
9OhlsbachBW17748.4337.993
9GeorgensgmündBY34449.193411.026
9Osnabrück-HasteNI6752.30358.044
9OrtenburgBY38448.536913.227
9OpfenbachBY59847.62889.835
9Ensdorf/Oberpfalz -HirschwaldBY49149.35311.871
9PirmasensRP38549.19127.587
9PohlitzBB7052.183614.574
9Geroda-PlatzBY55350.27779.914
9RegensburgBY36549.042512.101
9Achberg-DoberatsweilerBW49847.61049.698
9FlossenbürgBY62149.731612.348
9RiedenburgBY36348.955711.727
9Rheinau-MemprechtshofenBW13148.67037.993
9Remseck/Neckar-AldingenBW21548.85869.248
9Marienberg-ReitzenhainSN77450.547713.223
9ReinholterodeTH33651.424810.189
9Fladungen-HeufurtBY36650.50510.166
9Aldersbach-KriestorfBY34048.615913.05
9RehauBY58650.221412.027
9Freihung-GroßschönbrunnBY49249.574711.885
9FellbachBW28648.81229.272
9Alfter-VolmershovenNW16050.67187.015
9HagelstadtBY36448.89612.217
9Raubling-PfraundorfBY45047.810912.125
9RastedeNI1653.24278.223
9RastattBW11448.84718.186
9AltendorfBY38849.405312.285
9Freudenstadt-KniebisBW86348.46528.302
9NeitersenRP21850.66547.576
9Freystadt-MichelbachBY41449.186911.308
9Altusried-KrugzellBY64347.798610.253
9Polsingen-DöckingenBY51048.934310.758
9Tacherting-SpreitBY50748.08912.507
9Kastl, Kreis Amberg-SulzbachBY42549.365811.692
9Oldenburg in HolsteinSH654.295210.896
9OberammergauBY83247.60311.06
9OberreichenbachBW64648.73668.656
9Emmingen-LiptingenBW74447.93178.858
9Westendorf, Kreis OstallgäuBY67947.93310.717
9Elster, Bad-SohlSN55850.270512.274
9Aurich-WiesensNI853.45857.574
9Oberbergkirchen-SchörgingBY46048.302812.369
9ElpersbüttelSH354.06919.01
9EisenbachBW97647.96348.269
9Oberstdorf-BirgsauBY94147.338810.266
9Nürnberg-NetzstallBY36949.425811.253
9Nürburg-BarweilerRP48550.36026.869
9Eibenstock-NeidhardtsthalSN54350.531212.599
9Graben-NeudorfBW10949.14788.468
9Northeim-ImbshausenNI21251.76310.041
9Aalen-UnterrombachBW45548.836110.059
9NiederaulaHE20850.79889.612
9WallersdorfBY33548.743812.751
9MüllheimBW27547.80647.638
9OchsenhausenBW62148.05799.948
9Schwarzatal-OberweißbachTH58850.586711.155
9Oberwiesenthal, KurortSN85050.421912.986
9Oerlinghausen (Nord)NW20551.96488.658
10Malsburg-MarzellBW71647.76677.72
10ItzehoeSH2153.98979.569
10ChiemingBY55147.884312.54
10IngelheimRP9049.98198.046
10Zeilarn-GumpersdorfBY40748.277912.871
10Padenstedt (Pony-Park)SH1754.01889.925
10Wittmund-CarolinensielNI153.69617.808
10Chiemsee-HerrenchiemseeBY53547.866512.395
10Weißenburg-EmetzheimBY43949.011510.93
10DornumNI353.6467.43
10Prackenbach-NeuhäuslBY58549.108812.823
10Lohr/Main-HalsbachBY28850.01329.654
10Herdwangen-SchönachBW60747.88369.223
10SeckachBW33649.42499.331
10Finnentrop-WeringhausenNW34251.17237.988
10Friedrichshafen-UnterraderachBW46147.68459.44
10Irschenberg-KasthubBY71347.817711.868
10FichtelbergSN121350.428312.953
10AlfeldNI14451.96439.807
10Weiterstadt-SchneppenhausenHE10349.92988.576
10Heringen/WerraHE21550.895110.011
10HeideckBY39049.143611.16
10FreilassingBY41147.845412.988
10Feldkirchen-Westerham-LenzmühleBY51747.941111.9
10Grafenhausen/HochschwarzwaldBW94847.77588.247
10Römhild-SülzdorfTH33050.409910.49
10HaßlochRP11149.35288.27
10Oberried/BadenBW46647.93277.946
10GraflingBY44848.89612.976
10Flörsbachtal-FlörsbachHE42450.13469.408
10Ehingen, Kreis AnsbachBY46149.08910.538
10ZwieselBY61549.02813.238
10Weiding, Kreis Cham-DalkingBY42449.271712.745
10FrauenneuhartingBY50948.037812.049
10Heiligenstadt, Heilbad-KalteneberTH44751.31810.134
10ImmenstadtBY72747.562110.215
10Hengersberg-UnterfrohnstettenBY36848.81413.046
10Flintsbach/Inn-AstenBY109947.699712.116
10Tangerhütte-GriebenST3852.423311.966
10Wörishofen, BadBY62448.006610.62
10WaldmünchenBY49949.39112.683
10Ebsdorfergrund-EbsdorfHE20250.7358.813
10Rentweinsdorf-TreinfeldBY25850.061510.812
10Großer ArberBY143649.112913.133
10Weilrod-NiederlaukenHE31650.34688.433
10Immenstadt-ReuteBY96047.607810.202
10Ettal-GraswangBY86747.572811.026
10Lam-LambachBY68949.215413.066
10Wipperfürth-GardewegNW36051.16377.423
10Leutkirch-HerlazhofenBW67247.795510.032
10Hohenstein-BreithardtHE31550.19188.088
10Gaggenau-Rotenfels,BadBW13348.82488.291
10HohenpeißenbergBY97747.800911.01
10Haundorf-ObererlbachBY44949.18410.824
10Osterhofen-ThundorfBY31148.757713.013
10HofheimBY26550.135110.515
10DeuselbachRP48149.76197.054
10Heiligenstadt-NeumühleBY38249.871511.166
10Höxter-LüchtringenNW9451.78829.426
10Wielenbach (Demollstr.)BY55147.882711.157
10Erndtebrück-BirkelbachNW50051.01498.282
10OberbachheimRP32850.2487.745
10Hungen-RabertshausenHE18150.4618.978
10Zell am HarmersbachBW24348.34438.072
10Südharz-Hayn/HarzST43451.568311.081
10Vöhrenbach-UrachBW93648.00288.229
10Homberg-SchönbornerhofRP41149.6457.5
10DriedorfHE48250.63168.181
10Gilserberg-MoischeidHE34050.96569.05
10Gädheim-GreßhausenBY31150.036810.385
10HohenwarthBY46649.201812.921
10Dachsberg-WolpadingenBW88147.70048.105
10WeißenseifenRP52650.14996.552
10Fichtelberg/Oberfranken-HüttstadlBY65549.980711.837
10HahausenNI20751.949510.213
10FriedrichskoogSH153.97098.916
10WermelskirchenNW24451.14997.187
10WustrowBB652.760614.217
10Gladenbach-WeidenhausenHE28250.75928.557
10Rot an der Rot-BuchBW69047.958910.013
10Scheßlitz-KöttensdorfBY30549.95611.018
10Wurzach, Bad-OberschwarzachBW71747.95629.88
10Werne-WesselNW9351.71627.683
10Heiligenhaus-AbtskücheNW13151.33926.994
10Hückeswagen (Bevertalsperre)NW29851.14347.365
10Endorf, Bad-JollingBY51947.922912.283
10Homburg/SaarSL23549.32787.353
10Homburg, Bad (Filterwerk)HE25550.24468.572
10Bevern, Kr. HolzmindenNI11051.85299.495
10DüsseldorfNW3751.2966.768
10WesterkappelnNW9252.29027.868
10Furth im WaldBY39349.302512.834
10BerchtesgadenBY59947.639213.006
10Elzach-FisnachtBW43148.20128.108
10HofBY56550.312311.876
10Rödermark-Ober-RodenHE13749.98328.839
10Burgkirchen/Alz-HöreshamBY45048.150812.706
10KöhnSH4054.344410.458
10Simmern-WahlbachRP44549.99967.598
10Simbach/InnBY35848.271813.027
10Nidderau-ErbstadtHE16250.27418.865
10OberstadtfeldRP42150.17496.77
10BambergBY24049.874310.92
10Baltmannsweiler-HohengehrenBW45748.75749.451
10Baiersbronn-SchönegründBW56048.56998.405
10Görwihl-BurgBW78247.65878.075
10SchafstedtSH2354.08629.307
10Seedorf, Kreis Segeberg -BlomnathSH3654.030210.475
10Baiersbronn-MitteltalBW59948.51168.317
10Untrasried-ManebergBY82247.834610.368
10Baden-Baden-GeroldsauBW24048.7278.245
10Schwarzenbach-GötzmannsgrünBY52250.192611.893
10OberpframmernBY60648.018411.806
10OberreuteBY89647.55389.94
10Neustadt, Kreis Marburg-BiedenkopfHE25750.84959.125
10Neureichenau-KlafferstraßBY66948.730913.806
10Obing-IlzhamBY59648.003612.377
10Nauheim, BadHE14950.35748.75
10Oberharz am Brocken-StiegeST50451.664610.881
10Mudau-SchloßauBW49649.54369.155
10Münnerstadt-ReichenbachBY31050.268510.153
10Münsingen-ApfelstettenBW75548.38519.483
10Steinau, Kr. CuxhavenNI053.69468.873
10Wasserburg/Inn-ReisachBY48248.045112.192
10Ehingen-KirchenBW59448.27549.635
10Neckargemünd-KleingemündBW11749.39458.804
10Bayerfeld-Steckweiler -SchmalfelderhofRP31049.69577.838
10NesselwangBY88047.634710.507
10Heinersreuth-VollhofBY35049.966611.519
10Damme-GrevenNI7252.49828.143
10LudwigschorgastBY33650.122611.559
10SontheimBY62448.002410.356
10SonnenBY84748.681913.735
10Neunkirchen-WellesweilerSL23649.3447.229
10Schwarzach/BadenBW24449.37568.976
10OberviechtachBY59649.452112.436
10Hindelang, Bad-GailenbergBY98047.512110.355
10MörsdorfRP34050.10427.343
10RüthenNW37051.49668.434
10AlzeyRP21549.72738.116
10Prüm-WatzerathRP38650.18076.35
10Säckingen, Bad/ RheinBW29547.55827.977
10Sachsa, BadNI29251.590910.569
10Schönthal-ÖdBY56249.321812.587
10Baiersbronn-RuhesteinBW91448.56158.222
10Dörentrup-HumfeldNW13852.02499.045
10RotthalmünsterBY38848.361713.193
10PockingBY32348.395213.313
10RegenBY58248.966213.142
10Aibling, Bad-EllmosenBY50847.877812.024
10Achern-FautenbachBW13848.63178.046
10Rettenberg-KranzeggBY85647.585610.323
10Altheim, Kreis BiberachBW53448.14799.459
10Ronneburg-HüttengesäßHE14550.2099.038
10RitschenhausenTH30950.508410.436
10UtzenfeldBW67047.8217.896
10WackenSH4854.02469.388
10Aura im SinngrundBY29350.18059.574
10HehlenNI13351.97849.475
10Schönwald/Ofr.-BrunnBY60850.184712.079
10Aufseß-HochstahlBY43249.882311.265
10Schöllnach-TaidingBY41748.773413.18
10OsterzellBY72447.879610.744
10SchneifelforsthausRP64950.29686.419
10SchmückeTH93850.654510.769
10OttbergenNI12152.150310.087
10Schlüsselfeld-Hohn am BergBY41149.784410.54
10Hasenkrug-HardebekSH1354.00399.855
10OvelgönneNI253.38198.449
10Oy-Mittelberg-PetersthalBY88647.636210.389
10Wernigerode-SchierkeST60951.765810.653
10Lauperath-ScheidchenRP51750.0856.316
10Perl-NennigSL15249.53546.378
10Petersberg-MarbachHE30550.61759.725
10Pfofeld-LanglauBY43549.116210.859
10Pfronten-RehbichelBY88447.606310.559
10Moringen-LutterbeckNI24151.72099.835
10Muldenberg/Zwickauer MuldeSN71050.411912.406
10Mönchengladbach-HilderathNW7751.13136.36
10Obersöchering-ReinthalBY67247.747911.255
10LeckSH754.79038.951
10Mainleus-VeitlahmBY40850.118511.391
10Lenzkirch-RuhbühlBW85447.85978.23
10LichHE16650.5138.805
10Lingerhahn/HunsrückRP48550.0947.567
10TüßlingBY41348.20812.629
10Löhnberg-ObershausenHE23050.56178.238
10BrakelNW15051.70499.173
10Trippstadt-NeuhofRP34849.35447.794
10Trier-ZewenRP13249.73266.613
10Lorch, Kreis Ostalb-WaldhausenBW30048.78219.64
10Luisenthal/OhraTH52850.766310.72
10Hersdorf-WeißenseifenRP53050.156.552
10Bispingen-Steinbeck/LuheNI9753.115810.069
10Kirchberg/HunsrückRP39349.93227.387
10Uttenweiler-AhlenBW61248.12499.651
10Brannenburg-DegerndorfBY48347.724112.109
10HaaleSH2854.16959.555
10NassauRP8550.3167.778
10Burgebrach-OberharnsbachBY26149.82710.789
10WangeroogeNI253.78657.909
10BordelumSH554.63288.937
10Helbedündorf-KeulaTH42851.33410.529
10BuchenbachBW44547.96257.998
10CleebergHE31050.45228.552
10Waldershof-SchafbruckBY72349.93612.093
10Waltrop-AbdinghofNW6051.59667.404
10Langenenslingen-IttenhausenBW77848.19949.332
10Gevelsberg-OberbrökingNW20351.33297.341
10KailRP29050.18417.24
10Kreuztal-EichenNW30550.9837.968
10Meinerzhagen-RedlendorfNW38651.08997.628
10Linz-UnkelRP6150.61257.216
10Biberach an der Riß-BergerhausenBW60448.10039.805
10Palling-LampertshamBY56647.991612.685
10Kleinich-GötzerothRP50849.88437.172
10Trier-PetrisbergRP26549.74796.658
10TittlingBY50648.726413.35
10Marienberg, BadRP54750.66217.96
10TannenbergSN53250.607412.939
10MemmingenBY61447.982110.138
10MertingenBY40748.661410.795
10MerzigSL17149.45666.626
10Marxzell-SchielbergBW40148.84788.445
10Suhl-HeidersbachTH57650.642710.718
10Teunz-WildsteinBY67049.523812.417
10TeuschnitzBY63350.400211.388
10MespelbrunnBY29749.9229.287
10Tambach-Dietharz/ApfelstädtTH47550.78710.62
10Marktleuthen-NeudorfBY55050.114111.971
10Krummhörn-WoquardNI153.43097.082
10Bischofswiesen-LoiplBY86747.652312.925
10Bischofswiesen-WinklBY68947.687112.941
10MettenBY31448.854812.918
10Cölbe, Kr. Marburg-BiedenkopfHE18750.84928.774
10Berleburg, Bad-ArfeldNW43651.01488.431
10Tirschenreuth-LodermühlBY50149.857612.354
10Langenneufnach-UnterrothanBY57748.27110.623
10LingerhahnRP48250.0947.567
11BergtheimBY27049.898110.065
11Feldberg/SchwarzwaldBW149047.87498.003
11Mehring, Kr. Altötting-NiederholzBY41348.18712.809
11BerusSL36349.26416.686
11BreitnauBW100047.93858.076
11UdlerRP47250.13466.853
11Oberzent-BeerfeldenHE45549.56178.967
11BrockenST113551.798610.618
11Höchst/Odenwald-AnnelsbachHE22049.78068.958
11Altertheim-OberaltertheimBY30149.72849.769
11BrünnsteinhausBY134547.644612.098
11Willingen/HochsauerlandHE58451.29158.598
11CarlsfeldSN89550.431312.611
11Dürkheim, BadRP10749.47198.192
11Amerang-PfaffingBY51648.019712.292
11Miltach-OberndorfBY39249.151912.762
11PidingBY45747.772412.907
11Bodenwöhr-AltenschwandBY42049.298612.24
11BalderschwangBY103947.46510.104
11Bärnau-NaabBY60749.798312.428
11MettenheimRP8949.73938.329
11BlankenrathRP41750.03727.307
11Freudenberg/Main-BoxtalBW19449.76369.406
11Battenberg-Hof KarlsburgHE59051.06628.537
11Berchtesgaden-OberauBY71647.652513.056
11BruchweilerRP54549.79957.227
11DarmstadtHE16249.88098.677
11Bischofsgrün (Hohe Reuth)BY66450.050911.793
11BiblisHE8849.68968.417
11Schönenberg-KübelbergRP25349.41087.334
11EbrachBY34649.85210.499
11Cremlingen-DestedtNI16052.244910.718
11AttenkamBY67047.877411.364
11Erlbach-EubabrunnSN56550.304312.383
11Biedenkopf-WallauHE29650.92758.493
11AschaffenburgBY11149.97719.109
11BorgentreichNW20651.56779.232
11DensbornRP30850.1226.599
11Ebensfeld-DöringstadtBY27750.086310.923
11Boppard-Salzig, BadRP7750.20287.636
11WilhelmsfeldBW34749.46398.768
11Untergriesbach-GlotzingBY57348.559913.749
11LeiwenRP14049.8186.881
11Lampertheim-NeuschloßHE9449.68.509
11Vilbel, Bad-DortelweilHE12550.21358.745
11Lauterberg,Bad-BartolfeldeNI30551.595710.463
11LautereckenRP16049.66177.598
11Lautertal-MeichesHE47150.62219.255
11Lautertal/Odenwald-ReichenbachHE20849.7098.69
11TrendelburgHE13351.57779.433
11Norden-LeybuchtpolderNI153.50397.121
11Traunreut-FrühlingBY58847.952612.626
11Mainz-Lerchenberg (ZDF)RP19549.96568.213
11TodtmoosBW78147.72797.998
11Themar-TachbachTH35750.529610.616
11MarktschellenbergBY50647.704613.037
11Medebach-BergeNW37551.16838.712
11Lage, Kreis Lippe-HörsteNW15051.94468.774
11KronburgBY67047.908410.151
11Sankt Blasien-MenzenschwandBW88247.83098.069
11Wangerland-MinsenNI253.7087.974
11Kahl/MainBY10850.06438.993
11KaiserslauternRP27149.42627.755
11WegscheidBY66548.596213.786
11WattendorfBY52250.033311.124
11Wartmannsroth-VölkersleierBY37750.18389.778
11Warstein-HirschbergNW33151.43198.266
11Kiel-HoltenauSH2854.377610.142
11Waakirchen-DemmelbergBY81447.756411.692
11Kleiner InselsbergTH73250.845810.48
11GeretsriedBY60847.843311.477
11Königsfeld-PoxdorfBY50649.937411.12
11KolitzheimBY23049.916410.236
11Wesertal-LippoldsbergHE17651.61949.574
11KrempelSH254.32379.024
11WaderslohNW9651.75768.263
11TeisendorfBY49847.852612.828
11MeschedeNW34851.33858.27
11Schleswig-JagelSH2154.4579.52
11Pyrmont, BadNI10451.98349.242
11Schmelz-HüttersdorfSL22349.41496.836
11Passau-MaierhofBY32948.580513.415
11PellingenRP44749.6746.669
11Sassendorf, Bad-BeusingsenNW17151.54398.18
11Sankt Peter-OrdingSH554.32798.603
11SandbergBY51850.351810.003
11QuickbornSH1153.73319.877
11SchollbrunnBY40849.83879.462
11RuppertseckenRP46149.64687.883
11Rabenau-GeilshausenHE30050.6468.887
11Ranstadt-Ober-MockstadtHE12850.34758.967
11RothenbuchBY36649.96839.4
11Otzberg-HabitzheimHE17249.83668.88
11Rippoldsau, BadBW49348.42458.33
11Schönsee-DietersdorfBY68449.527312.57
11Olsberg-BrunskappelNW44251.28278.479
11MesselHE16549.93828.745
11NettelseeSH4054.173310.186
11Michelau/Unterfranken-NeuhausenBY37349.918210.467
11WagersrottSH4054.66549.805
11Monschau-KalterherbergNW54150.52026.208
11SteinwiesenBY37450.304611.462
11Stammbach-QuerenbachBY59750.153111.74
11Netphen (Lahnhof)NW61350.89458.242
11Simonswald-ObersimonswaldBW42848.08218.091
11Schorndorf-KnöblingBY39849.164412.617
11Sigmarszell-ZeisertsweilerBY50847.57769.74
11NewelRP36549.81356.585
11Siegsdorf-Maria EckBY83847.793212.619
11NorderneyNI1253.71237.151
11Seligenstadt-WaldhofHE11950.02428.96
11Kiefersfelden-GachBY51847.618712.166
11Wörth am MainBY13249.79349.154
11Weiskirchen/SaarSL38049.55346.812
11Laasphe, Bad-HesselbachNW45950.88648.368
11IdsteinHE28550.21918.271
11GeisenheimHE11149.98597.954
11SailaufBY20050.02299.259
11BabenhausenBY56648.149710.255
11GeisaTH28150.71339.953
11WittlichRP14749.96176.928
11GrünstadtRP16049.56658.178
11HahnheimRP12049.86268.231
11Heppenheim-MittershausenHE26549.65678.714
11Zeil-BischofsheimBY34750.032710.639
11Willebadessen-BorlinghausenNW27351.58929.029
11GernsheimHE9049.76228.488
11WormsRP8849.60518.365
11Wünnenberg-EilernNW31251.54278.778
11MannheimBW9849.50638.558
11HahnRP49749.94637.264
11Wrixum/FöhrSH854.69288.527
11Wuppertal-BuchenhofenNW13451.22567.105
11FürstenzellBY47648.545113.353
11HenschtalRP25049.46487.411
11Garmisch-PartenkirchenBY71947.48311.062
11Roding-NeubäuBY38849.241212.412
11Wiesbaden-AuringenHE26350.13218.316
11Büchlberg-TannödBY45548.654913.507
11ZwiefaltenBW52948.21989.486
11GrebenhainHE43550.48769.332
11Brilon-ThülenNW45751.4148.65
11Groß WittenseeSH1554.40329.765
11Groß-Gerau-WallerstädtenHE8749.90528.445
11HolzkirchenBY68547.882311.696
11FreudenstadtBW79748.45388.409
11GöllheimRP24349.59448.042
11Wiesbaden-BiebrichHE9050.04218.233
11Saarbrücken-BurbachSL19049.24066.935
11Ramsau-Schwarzeck/SchmuckBY108847.627912.901
11Königsberg/Bayern-HolzhausenBY26250.078510.488
11Fulda-HorasHE24250.56689.653
11DörpenNI852.95427.319
12RöllbachBY23949.76449.253
12Bullay (Kläranlage)RP9350.04627.142
12Berleburg, Bad-StünzelNW61050.98378.368
12MiltenbergBY12949.7129.225
12Michelstadt-VielbrunnHE45349.71779.099
12Glücksburg-MeierwikSH1254.82739.505
12Mistelgau-HardtBY41949.901411.43
12MichelstadtHE24049.66929.008
12BenediktbeuernBY63547.706411.413
12Oberleichtersbach-ModlosBY47250.26619.772
12Grund-Windhausen, BadNI23151.790310.219
12Aschau-InnerkoyBY60747.78612.336
12Brambach, Bad-HohendorfSN63150.207312.3
12Frankfurt/MainHE10050.02598.521
12Reichelsheim/OdenwaldHE20949.70868.856
12RaunheimHE8950.00568.429
12Ilmenau-FrauenwaldTH76850.592110.857
12Ruhpolding-SeehausBY74647.711112.621
12Aschau-SteinBY68147.727512.298
12Neuhof, Kreis FuldaHE29050.45399.605
12OttensteinNI29551.94739.399
12Gedern-SchönhausenHE41450.40349.207
12ErfdeSH1854.29929.316
12Bernau-GoldbachBW92847.8158.025
12Reit im WinklBY68647.675412.469
12Grünberg-LehnheimHE29650.60918.99
12Soden, Bad-SalmünsterHE14550.26919.36
12Bothel-RahnhorstNI5352.98789.361
12Birx/RhönTH74750.530910.047
12Waldems-ReinbornHE38050.25968.36
12Camberg, BadHE24450.28638.294
12HeinrichsthalBY44650.06649.345
12KirnRP18149.7897.485
12Frankenthal-StudernheimRP10149.50368.362
12OlsdorfRP32849.94456.382
12DietzenbachHE16049.99998.779
12Wittmund-AbensNI453.59767.725
12DermbachTH35750.71610.118
12Hofheim/TaunusHE17250.08028.434
12Hoherodskopf/VogelsbergHE74050.50849.224
12Hofbieber-EltersHE46350.57829.883
12WasserkuppeHE92050.49739.942
12BirkenauHE16849.56868.701
12Neuhütten/SpessartBY34050.00839.423
12Herzberg-LonauNI34051.68910.357
12Hellenthal-UdenbrethNW65050.41046.39
12Weidenberg-GörschnitzBY41849.957811.699
12Tann/RhönHE39550.63910.022
12WächtersbachHE13850.24359.289
12Windorf-OtterskirchenBY39548.622813.288
12Gründau-BreitenbornHE25850.26679.185
12SeesbachRP39449.84787.543
12TholeySL38649.47377.038
12Thurnau-TannfeldBY51349.984211.4
12Manderscheid-SonnenhofRP41350.10156.8
12Offenbach-WetterparkHE11950.098.786
12Heinade-HellentalNI27051.81229.617
12Mühlheim/MainHE10250.12948.82
12Kalefeld-DögerodeNI19451.802610.065
12Kleiner Feldberg/TaunusHE82250.22188.446
13GardingSH154.32828.79
13SatrupSH3554.68549.626
13EggebekSH1754.62829.364
13Lügde-PaenbruchNW25851.86649.271
13SalzkottenNW9351.70988.579
13PolleNI27051.87999.395
13WrohmSH654.21289.417
13Kreuznach, BadRP10249.85027.871
13Frankfurt/Main-WestendHE12450.12698.669
13Kahler AstenNW83951.18038.489
13Jachenau-TannernBY72347.627911.516
13Obere Firstalm/Schlierseer BergeBY137347.670511.853
13Grasellenbach-HammelbachHE44749.63878.836
13LenggriesBY69847.6811.582
13WesselburenSH254.21018.918
13Eimen-VorwohleNI26751.88739.728
13Lohr/Main -RuppertshüttenBY37050.08029.541
13Bodenfelde-AmelithNI26051.69579.513
13List auf SyltSH2555.0118.412
13Steinau-UlmbachHE37950.36869.421
13Lippspringe, BadNW15751.78548.838
13Börfink-ThranenweierRP58549.70677.097
13Schlüchtern-HerolzHE23050.34479.553
13Lichtenau in WestfalenNW30751.61538.9
13HattstedtSH554.52689.042
13BordesholmSH3054.171110.043
13Driburg, Bad-PömbsenNW29451.77599.072
13Nohfelden-GonnesweilerSL40349.55687.071
13Driburg, Bad-DringenbergNW20951.66099.078
13BraunlageNI60751.723410.602
13Ostenfeld (Rendsburg)SH1454.31949.805
13Kreuth-GlashütteBY89747.610511.646
14JoldelundSH2054.6539.138
14Möhnesee (Möhnetalsperre)NW23451.49268.063
14WeesbySH2254.83739.148
14SchleswigSH4354.52759.548
16BrunsbüttelSH153.91969.141
16Horn-Bad Meinberg - LeopoldstalNW24251.84168.969