Anzahl der Tage ohne Niederschlag im Oktober 2026 Stand: 31.10.2026
45Monatsmaxima 28Monatsminima 1Allzeitmaximum 1Allzeitminimum
latlonM
0Tennstedt, Bad
TH19151.150710.83620
1Siegbach-EisemrothHE34750.7368.41951
2Mainleus-VeitlahmBY40850.118511.39122
2Calw
BW41648.71168.74862
2BrockenST113551.798610.61832
2Bayersoien, BadBY81147.692110.99542
3HehlenNI13351.97849.47583
3Avelsbach
RP24849.75396.69333
3Freudenstadt-KniebisBW89848.4728.3053
4Utzenfeld
BW67047.8217.89694
4VechtaNI4152.75628.3014
4Themar-TachbachTH35750.529610.61674
4Rosche-StütensenNI5753.000410.78794
4Freiamt-OttoschwandenBW47648.20187.93394
4Delmenhorst-AdelheideNI1153.01638.61124
4BordesholmSH2954.171110.04334
5Blumberg-Randen
BW81647.8198.57745
5Weißensee-OttenhausenTH16551.21210.99565
5Weilrod-NiederlaukenHE31650.34688.43355
5TrendelburgHE13351.57779.43375
5HaaleSH2854.16959.55595
5SatrupSH3454.68549.62615
5Northeim-ImbshausenNI21451.76310.04165
5MörsdorfRP34050.10417.34395
5LemgoNW13752.04238.90535
5LooseSH3154.53529.90065
5Grevesmühlen
MV2453.831211.17135
5Grund-Windhausen, BadNI23751.790210.21925
5Butjadingen-BurhaveNI253.58028.36655
5Börfink-ThranenweierRP58549.70677.09735
5Bischbrunn-OberndorfBY37149.86439.50445
5Aurich-WiesensNI853.45517.57565
6Schönborn
RP32050.30367.99236
6DeiningenBY42348.865310.57046
6Tülau-FahrenhorstNI7652.57810.8836
6Schleiden-MorsbachNW50050.56366.44836
6Allmersbach im TalBW30548.91159.48086
6Overath-BökeNW22150.96557.27536
6Nürtingen-Reudern
BW36948.62749.39046
6WolgastMV1654.047613.76766
6Wittmund-CarolinensielNI253.69617.80856
6VarelNI653.38358.13326
6SchneifelforsthausRP65350.29686.41946
6Oberstdorf-BirgsauBY94147.338810.2666
6Neustadt, Kreis Marburg-BiedenkopfHE25750.84959.12516
6MertingenBY40748.661410.79576
6Heppenheim-MittershausenHE27049.65678.71396
6HarschbachRP30650.57877.59646
6BrunsbüttelSH153.91969.14176
6BreddenbergNI1552.95567.61656
7Altenau-Schulenberg/Oberharz
NI52251.796610.44767
7EppenrodRP30050.40727.93037
7MerzkirchenRP36949.57256.46477
7PenkefitzNI1353.139611.11657
7Zwischenahn, BadNI1153.27.98647
7Wittmund-AbensNI453.59757.72567
7Windeck-DattenfeldNW11050.80387.5577
7Mühlhausen/Thüringen-WindebergTH34551.271410.51277
7WangeroogeNI253.78657.90967
7Viereth-TrunstadtBY23249.92310.78757
7Verden-DauelsenNI2052.95869.22697
7SöhrenSH4153.910210.43077
7Seedorf, Kreis Segeberg -BlomnathSH3654.030210.4757
7Haren-RütenbrockNI1252.86167.10357
7RastedeNI1853.24288.22367
7PellingenRP44749.6746.66997
7OberreichenbachBW64648.73668.65617
7Damme-GrevenNI7252.49828.1437
7Netphen (Lahnhof)NW61350.89458.24267
7MengerskirchenHE41850.56358.16177
7Lage, Kreis Lippe-HörsteNW15051.94468.77497
7Laatzen-RethenNI6452.28989.8137
7HohwachtSH854.319410.67327
7Hamminkeln (Mühlenrott)NW2351.72176.58397
7Georgsmarienhütte-OesedeNI11152.19498.09187
7ErkelenzNW9251.07136.32787
7ErfdeSH1854.29929.31627
7EckertalsperreNI50451.842110.5777
7BornhagenTH29751.34439.94657
8Ormont
RP54950.32896.44028
8Neu BenthenMV7253.528611.99058
8WackenSH4854.02469.3888
8Neuhäusel
RP53850.42447.738
8SchafstedtSH2154.08629.30768
8Edertal-BergheimHE19351.15899.14688
8VeilsdorfTH39750.416710.81568
8DörnickSH2754.165410.35198
8Grünberg-LehnheimHE29650.60918.99098
8WilsterSH-153.92719.36798
8WilhelmsfeldBW34749.46398.76878
8WittenbornSH3353.922410.22678
8Wesertal-LippoldsbergHE16751.61949.57498
8WaderslohNW9651.75768.26378
8Südeichsfeld-WendehausenTH29051.159410.24738
8Butjadingen-InteNI153.49268.37688
8Schwartau,Bad -Groß ParinSH2653.938510.69838
8Schöllnach-TaidingBY41748.773413.18078
8Rottenburg/Niederbayern-NiedereulenbachBY41948.74412.00838
8Neuenstein-MühlbachHE34250.93039.5588
8Mellrichstadt-MühlfeldBY33750.448810.34378
8LoßburgBW66748.41428.45228
8Lonsee-EttlenschießBW66348.56599.9248
8Gardelegen-LindstedterhorstST3552.60611.55658
8Lennestadt-ThetenNW28651.13338.03488
8LautereckenRP16049.66167.59788
8KrempelSH154.32379.02478
8Einbeck-GreeneNI10351.86199.93958
8Erxleben-BregenstedtST14652.253611.22938
8HohnSH1054.31629.53858
8Haunetal-WehrdaHE25750.73849.66078
8HarzgerodeST40451.65211.13668
8Driburg, Bad-DringenbergNW20951.66099.07838
8Südharz-DietersdorfST44051.530711.04578
8CarlowMV2753.757510.92888
8CalvördeST6252.392311.2928
8BrüelMV2753.742611.70938
8BraunlageNI60751.723410.60218
8Bockhorn-GrabstedeNI1153.3677.96798
8Bielefeld-SennestadtNW12751.93948.59328
8AlfhausenNI6452.48537.91258
9Sebnitz-Hinterhermsdorf
SN37550.923814.3579
9Mönchengladbach-Schelsen
NW5651.15436.50499
9Ense-Bittingen
NW23551.50618.02669
9PölchowMV4254.008112.09719
9Daxweiler
RP47249.97997.76839
9Boppard-Oppenhausen
RP32550.20287.48359
9ReckeNW4452.38157.67259
9Altkalen-GranzowMV2653.932712.6819
9Poppenburg (Pegel)NI7552.13569.7629
9Hermeskeil (Thiergarten)RP65049.69537.02889
9Emstal, BadHE28551.20889.2549
9Krummhörn-WoquardNI153.43097.08229
9LingerhahnRP48250.0947.56759
9Kleinich-GötzerothRP50849.88437.17259
9Kaltenborn-HochachtRP56850.39416.99189
9Helmstedt-EmmerstedtNI10952.246710.95929
9Zingst, OstseeheilbadMV154.431712.68379
9Willebadessen-BorlinghausenNW27351.58929.02969
9Weyhe-MelchiorshausenNI1252.97398.80629
9Wetter/Hessen-AmönauHE22750.90878.69299
9WaigolshausenBY23249.96610.11099
9Weisendorf-OberlindachBY30649.634410.81829
9Waldkappel-SchemmernHE31751.11369.81569
9VisselhövedeNI5453.00489.6019
9Tostedt-TodtglüsingenNI5853.28319.73559
9Bothel-RahnhorstNI5452.98779.36189
9Oberharz am Brocken-StiegeST50551.664710.8819
9Nordharz-StapelburgST22351.902410.66799
9StadeNI1853.58829.48229
9KöhnSH4054.344410.45819
9SchleusingenTH39950.507110.7629
9Salzgitter-LichtenbergNI15552.124910.29179
9Sagard-VorwerkMV554.51613.53079
9Rotenburg-BraachHE19051.00849.68819
9Ronneburg-HüttengesäßHE14550.2099.03829
9QuickbornSH1153.73319.87769
9Pörnbach-PuchBY39248.626111.47239
9PapenburgNI553.06577.4649
9OsterzellBY72447.879610.74459
9Driburg, Bad-PömbsenNW29451.77599.07219
9NiederaulaHE20850.79889.6129
9NettelseeSH4054.173310.18699
9Münder, BadNI11652.1889.45979
9Medebach-BergeNW37551.16838.71259
9LübstorfMV5053.72711.40989
9Lindlar-OberlichtinghagenNW33751.06457.44369
9Lautertal/Odenwald-ReichenbachHE20849.7098.69089
9Langen-Holßel, Kreis CuxhavenNI953.69568.62919
9LachendorfNI4752.625510.24969
9Norden-LeybuchtpolderNI153.50397.12179
9Kreuztal-EichenNW30550.9837.96829
9Warmsen-MorlingeNI4952.428.8919
9MarxenNI4053.305210.01249
9BuchloeBY62248.044310.73759
9Horn-Bad Meinberg - LeopoldstalNW24251.84168.96959
9Honnef, BadNW5850.657.21589
9Südharz-Hayn/HarzST43451.568311.08159
9HaselünneNI2452.69817.51539
9Groß WittenseeSH1754.40329.76549
9FranzburgMV1454.186712.889
9Fallingbostel, BadNI6752.85689.67569
9EsloheNW35151.2548.15659
9Mehlingen/PfalzRP29949.49497.8519
9Blankenheim-AhrhütteNW40150.38446.73769
9Bienenbüttel-BargdorfNI3153.117310.49029
9Berne-KatjenbüttelNI153.15538.53959
9Bentheim, BadNI5052.30187.13019
9BaumgartenMV5053.814911.88189
9Hötensleben-BarnebergST14152.117511.0799
9BargteheideSH4753.727510.25149
10Wittlich-Bergweiler
RP31149.96876.827210
10Seebach (Nationalpark Schwarzwald)
BW101948.56518.228410
10Süsel-Kesdorf
SH4054.065910.650210
10HohenleimbachRP57650.41117.04310
10Neuss (Steinhausstraße)NW3851.20546.666810
10Neuss (Sportplatz Holzheim)NW4551.15926.676710
10Neuss (Mühlenbachstraße)
NW3951.22846.657310
10Hasenkrug-HardebekSH1354.00399.855510
10Hildesheim FlugplatzNI8852.18039.953510
10WascheidRP69150.26666.378210
10Arberg-GothendorfBY43749.144210.662410
10FrankelbachRP41649.52487.643110
10Müden-FlettmarNI4852.539410.328610
10HolleNI9352.101410.116310
10Rehlingen-EhlbeckNI6553.085910.161110
10EllernRP51049.9687.632910
10Kell am SeeRP45549.63036.813110
10Dorsten-LembeckNW5151.73897.050410
10BruchweilerRP54549.79957.227410
10MartinshöheRP41149.36847.468810
10Dienheim
RP20949.8278.33210
10NassauRP8550.3167.778410
10CleebergHE31050.45228.552810
10Hameln-HastenbeckNI7552.08189.407710
10Borkum-FlugplatzNI353.59846.702410
10HattstedtSH454.52689.042510
10Steinhagen-NegastMV1654.248413.041910
10Schönhagen (Ostseebad)SH154.64110.023810
10Heeslingen-WiersdorfNI2853.29899.335110
10Wrixum/FöhrSH954.69288.527110
10Wuppertal-BuchenhofenNW13451.22567.105210
10WürzburgBY26849.77049.957610
10WittlichRP14749.96176.928710
10WesterstedeNI653.25047.93510
10WesterheverSH254.38358.709210
10Wedemark-ElzeNI3952.58839.738610
10HetlingenSH553.6039.624910
10LengedeNI8752.209810.321210
10TorgelowMV1053.637614.01510
10TöpenBY53650.393611.873510
10SprengeSH5653.689310.365710
10Tambach-Dietharz/ApfelstädtTH47650.78710.620810
10WesselburenSH254.21018.91910
10BeverstedtNI453.42528.80410
10Straubenhardt-SchwannBW41948.8458.544910
10Kyffhäuserland-SteinthalebenTH38051.395411.072810
10Mittelnkirchen-HohenfeldeNI253.55349.609710
10Neuhaus-SteinheidTH79250.471411.08410
10Steinhagen-BrockhagenNW8252.00358.345610
10Sooden-Allendorf, BadHE19951.289.984710
10SontheimBY62548.002310.35610
10Schwaan-BandowMV1353.946312.005210
10Schlüchtern-HerolzHE23250.34479.553310
10SchleswigSH4354.52759.548710
10Wernigerode-SchierkeST61451.765910.653310
10Rotenburg (Wümme)NI3253.12899.339810
10Ribnitz-DamgartenMV954.237712.43310
10Reinhardshagen-VaakeHE11551.48419.612110
10PulheimNW6150.99226.791610
10PlettenbergNW26851.19567.848210
10Ottersberg-OtterstedtNI1853.14039.151710
10Osterholz-ScharmbeckNI1353.2338.807810
10Oldenburg in HolsteinSH854.295210.896810
10Nürburg-BarweilerRP48550.36026.869710
10NottulnNW11551.92867.33410
10Nordholz-WanhödenNI2453.76478.658410
10Föritztal-NeuenbauTH73450.44111.240110
10Münsingen-ApfelstettenBW75548.38519.483710
10Münnerstadt-ReichenbachBY31050.268510.153210
10Moormerland-NeermoorNI053.3117.432910
10MeschedeNW34851.33858.270910
10Mellenthin-DewichowMV353.949713.974210
10WeesbySH2254.83739.148110
10Malk GöhrenMV3253.214111.368610
10Luisenthal/OhraTH52850.766310.720110
10LüchowNI1652.972411.137410
10Lübeck-BlankenseeSH1553.802510.698910
10LoxstedtNI853.46478.647210
10Schwarzatal-Lichtenhain/BergbahnTH64050.591411.126510
10LeiwenRP14049.8186.881610
10LeckSH754.79038.951410
10Fehmarn-BisdorfSH654.463811.142310
10Biendorf-GersdorfMV5254.080511.742510
10KönigsmoorNI4053.22799.652710
10KöhlenNI653.53248.86810
10Gardelegen-KöckteST5952.523311.126110
10Hatten-DingstedeNI3153.02928.422710
10Kaufungen-NiederkaufungenHE18551.28579.602510
10Groß Kiesow-SchlagtowMV3454.011713.499910
10JoldelundSH2054.6539.138110
10ItzehoeSH2053.98979.569710
10Hude/OldenburgNI453.12288.420510
10Hohenahr (Leiterhof)HE32950.66028.523510
10LissendorfRP40750.31056.623610
10HettstedtST15251.638311.504710
10WeißenseifenRP52650.14996.552710
10HepstedtNI2953.26049.091910
10Heimbach-DüttlingNW38550.60866.549510
10HechingenBW51848.37528.9810
10HalberstadtST11151.904511.062910
10Haag, Kreis MühldorfBY53048.15312.170410
10Harzgerode-GüntersbergeST42051.646310.98110
10GroßenbrodeSH454.372611.082810
10Göppingen-JebenhausenBW36848.68899.634510
10GöllheimRP24349.59448.042210
10Mistelgau-HardtBY41949.901411.430410
10Geldern-WalbeckNW3751.49426.246310
10Friesoythe-AltenoytheNI653.06437.90210
10Freystadt-MichelbachBY41449.186911.30810
10Freiburg/ElbeNI253.82779.249310
10Birx/RhönTH74750.530910.047910
10FrankenauHE35151.10618.920910
10ElpersbüttelSH354.06919.010510
10Dransfeld-OssenfeldNI31751.52639.797810
10DornumNI353.6467.430210
10Demmin-DrönnewitzMV2353.916412.97710
10DarmstadtHE16249.88098.677910
10DanndorfNI7052.426610.916910
10Dahlem-SchmidtheimNW57350.41156.561510
10BordelumSH554.63288.93710
10BremenHB453.04518.798110
10Bremen (Bürgerpark)HB253.09588.82710
10BrakelNW15051.70499.173810
10Bispingen-Steinbeck/LuheNI9853.115810.069310
10Berka, Bad (Flugplatz)TH30450.907511.266510
10Oberharz am Brocken-SorgeST50251.692610.697810
10Beckum-VellernNW12751.79488.071810
10BarthMV354.340512.710810
10Barßel-Loher OstmarkNI353.16737.799310
10Attendorn-NeulisternohlNW29851.11437.880710
10AnnaburgST7651.730913.054610
10GroßenknetenNI4452.93368.23710
10Ahlden-GrethemNI2652.73569.566510
11Neuss (Kläranlage Ost)
NW4151.2056.719311
11Kelberg/EifelRP49550.2916.912811
11Wershofen (Flugplatz)RP48050.45086.782511
11Sankt Goar-BiebernheimRP22050.14827.704511
11Kevelaer-KervenheimNW2051.63696.286511
11BleßbergTH86550.446511.00611
11Gülzow-PrüzenMV1653.817812.064511
11Gerstungen/WerraTH21050.961410.071411
11LeiselRP64949.7417.193611
11Börßum-SeinstedtNI11552.050710.636211
11Aerzen-PosteholzNI21152.09369.20811
11Schneverdingen (Akademie)NI8153.0979.850211
11Neuenkirchen-VördenNI3952.50238.052511
11Dannenfels/DonnersbergRP59349.63317.921111
11MerzalbenRP51449.27527.802111
11Auetal-PoggenhagenNI17552.22319.207411
11EmstekNI5352.82858.149811
11Erbach (Alb-Donau-Kreis)BW47848.32579.906611
11HausenRP29749.87367.381311
11Kruckow-SchmarsowMV2053.875313.210111
11Landau/Pfalz-TaubensuhlRP52549.28447.912211
11Beuren, Kreis Trier-SaarburgRP50549.72916.917411
11Dreis-BrückRP52650.25966.80211
11DienstweilerRP46149.63537.210511
11Gerolstein/KyllRP43550.2396.6611
11Gevelsberg-OberbrökingNW20351.33297.341211
11Padenstedt (Pony-Park)SH1754.01889.925511
11Arnsberg-NeheimNW15951.46337.97811
11Oebisfelde-Weferlingen-BösdorfST6852.415311.075811
11Rot am SeeBW41549.25710.015211
11Wittendörp-DodowMV3453.503511.001411
11StrohnRP39450.11536.921511
11Huy-PabstorfST11252.030510.962611
11Sulza, Bad-EckolstädtTH28251.034511.641111
11Lügde-PaenbruchNW25851.86649.27111
11CadenbergeNI153.75969.040511
11Wangerland-HooksielNI453.64118.080911
11StendalST3152.606911.8811
11Berge/NiedersachsenNI4152.60777.751811
11ZwiefaltenBW52948.21989.486211
11Wolfhagen-WenigenhasungenHE30251.33269.250311
11FehmarnSH354.528311.060611
11Werne-WesselNW9351.71627.683411
11Vöhl-BuchenbergHE38051.15988.873811
11UetzeNI6052.458810.188811
11Twist-HebelermeerNI1752.7437.075411
11TribseesMV1054.065412.765511
11TönisvorstNW3751.28976.443711
11Möckern-RäckendorfST6752.208412.032811
11Worpswede-HüttenbuschNI753.27588.985711
11Tann/RhönHE39550.63910.022811
11StralsundMV454.297213.097511
11Steinau, Kr. CuxhavenNI053.69468.873511
11Solingen-HohenscheidNW15251.147.09311
11Simmerath (Kalltalsperre)NW43450.64666.312111
11SeesenNI18951.90410.188511
11EsselNI2852.67979.652411
11Schwalmstadt-TreysaHE21250.91819.173411
11Saterland-RamslohNI453.10397.650411
11Sankt Peter-OrdingSH554.32798.603111
11SangerhausenST17951.477611.312311
11Salzuflen, BadNW13552.10428.752111
11Rehburg-LoccumNI6052.43969.133511
11Pyrmont, BadNI10451.98349.242511
11WrohmSH754.21289.417711
11PetershagenNW4352.38179.017611
11PelzerhakenSH254.089310.877311
11ParchimMV4653.431911.829411
11Oy-Mittelberg-PetersthalBY88647.636210.389211
11OvelgönneNI353.38198.449311
11OttbergenNI12252.150610.087111
11OsterfeldST24451.087211.929311
11Wallersdorf-MattenkofenBY33248.781412.737811
11OberpframmernBY60648.018411.80611
11Nordstemmen-MahlertenNI9552.15189.795711
11Nohfelden-GonnesweilerSL40349.55687.071611
11Nideggen-SchmidtNW35050.67436.42411
11Neustadt-Glewe-FriedrichsmoorMV3653.457111.568711
11Neureichenau-DuschlbergBY88048.7913.728711
11Neuhaus am RennwegTH84550.500311.134511
11Zerbst-NedlitzST9652.071912.218911
11NeckarwestheimBW27649.04269.195411
11Monschau-KalterherbergNW54150.52026.208411
11Michelstadt-VielbrunnHE45349.71779.099711
11MerzigSL17149.45666.626611
11Mergentheim, BadBW27849.47979.783211
11MeppenNI1952.71557.317611
11MartinrodaTH42950.733510.881511
11WangelauSH3653.454310.54411
11Espelkamp-IsenstedtNW6552.34528.647711
11Losheim-NiederlosheimSL27549.50136.786311
11LoburgST7652.117712.087311
11List auf SyltSH2555.0118.412511
11Lingerhahn/HunsrückRP48550.0947.567511
11Liebenau-HauedaHE16251.48829.249311
11Lautertal-MeichesHE47150.62219.255611
11Langelsheim-AstfeldNI21051.926210.346111
11Kreuth-GlashütteBY89747.610511.646211
11Knüllwald-NiederbeisheimHE25351.04269.523911
11Kissingen, BadBY28250.22410.079211
11Kiel-HoltenauSH2854.377610.142411
11Helbedündorf-KeulaTH42851.33410.52911
11Kall-SistigNW50550.50146.526411
11Söllingen, Kr. HelmstedtNI9152.095710.932811
11Iserlohn-LetmatheNW12451.35137.602611
11Idar-ObersteinRP37649.69277.326311
11Bevern, Kr. HolzmindenNI11051.85299.495311
11HofheimBY26550.135110.515611
11HirschbergTH44950.40411.819311
11Hesel-SchwerinsdorfNI853.37.663911
11Herzberg-LonauNI33651.68910.357111
11HelgolandSH454.1757.89211
11HarsewinkelNW6351.97538.209411
11Hannover-KirchrodeNI5752.36719.81911
11Hamburg-NeuwiedenthalHH453.47769.895711
11Gülzow-Prüzen-ParumMV1053.811912.11411
11Greifswalder OieMV1154.243713.910411
11GrambekSH2653.573110.679711
11Grafenwöhr-BruckendorfgmündBY40549.699411.959411
11Grabow (Kläranlage Fahlenkamp)MV2953.265211.504211
11Graal-Müritz, SeeheilbadMV254.247512.237711
11GöggingenBW49648.86219.886811
11Glücksburg-MeierwikSH1254.82739.505811
11HenschtalRP25049.46487.411111
11Garrel-NikolausdorfNI1852.98138.086811
11Fulda-HorasHE24550.56689.653211
11Frankenhain/LütscheTH58850.736910.765811
11Fladungen-HeufurtBY36650.50510.166811
11Eschweiler-WeisweilerNW11350.83066.33311
11EichstettenBW21448.09187.737711
11EggebekSH1854.62829.364911
11Pretzfeld-HagenbachBY29549.750511.188811
11DrognitzTH50450.589211.576611
11DrochtersenNI253.71189.379111
11Dorfchemnitz-WolfsgrundSN53550.768413.410811
11Dollart-KanalpolderNI253.22897.219111
11Holzheim bei DiezRP15550.35748.048511
11DermbachTH38950.71210.113811
11CuxhavenNI553.87128.705811
11Ohrdruf-CrawinkelTH47150.781310.78611
11CelleNI3952.595910.029611
11Carpin-SerrahnMV7153.344513.203411
11Seegebiet Mansfelder Land-DederstedtST16251.542611.694711
11Burg-BlumenthalST3952.324111.833911
11Büchel-AlflenRP47750.17457.059511
11Rosengarten-KleckenNI8353.36299.943511
11BuchaTH30550.8711.502211
11Buch am Wald-SchönbronnBY46349.327310.277711
11Bruchweiler, Kr. BirkenfeldRP54549.79857.227811
11KailRP29050.18417.2411
11BorgentreichNW20651.56779.232411
11BoizenburgMV4553.391110.687811
11BockenemNI12352.014510.132211
11BergtheimBY27049.898110.065311
11Baiersbronn-MitteltalBW59748.51168.317611
11SargstedtST17051.937510.989711
11ArternTH16451.374411.29211
11AnklamMV1153.840913.685411
11Andechs-ErlingBY68247.963611.177811
11AltentreptowMV3053.689313.242211
11Bibra, Bad-AltenrodaST26551.238811.57711
11Aibling, Bad-EllmosenBY50847.877812.02411
11Achim-EmbsenNI853.03119.023211
12Hagen Hof-Wahl (Flugplatz)
NW39751.30777.428412
12Gerolstein-ÜxheimRP42050.33976.761112
12Oy-Mittelberg/Grüntensee
BY86947.620310.460112
12WeilerbachRP22049.49667.65812
12Eisenschmitt/Salm
RP37550.0826.698512
12Eschweiler-KinzweilerNW16350.84786.223412
12Speichersdorf
BY46349.871311.788312
12Fladungen-LeubachBY56050.535210.096612
12UdlerRP47250.13466.85312
12Gräfinau-AngstedtTH40850.703611.018112
12Glees/Laacher SeeRP28750.39967.265112
12Trochtelfingen-Hausen an der LauchertBW70448.3039.197412
12Suhl-GehlbergTH73750.674210.790712
12SeboldshausenNI14451.86310.066212
12Schladen (Pegel)NI9352.032110.545412
12Kirchlinteln/VerdenNI3552.92479.406812
12Lingen-BaccumNI4052.51267.413112
12UlmenRP40650.19666.985912
12LiebenscheidRP56050.69368.088412
12OlmscheidRP34050.06116.195112
12BühlertannBW37549.04729.908412
12Aachen-OrsbachNW23150.79836.024412
12Selters/WesterwaldRP23250.52187.737412
12PolchRP23550.30497.3112
12Kirchberg/HunsrückRP39349.9327.38812
12EntenpfuhlRP61049.89677.586912
12Heimbach-Weis/RheinRP9150.44687.535712
12IsertRP31250.73167.700312
12Oppenheim/ Rhein
RP9249.84478.349212
12WeddelbrookSH1853.90059.830812
12Rinteln-VolksenNI21652.13849.111912
12Neuhütten/SpessartBY34050.00839.423812
12Neu-UlrichsteinHE35050.75139.022412
12AlfeldNI14451.96439.807212
12Scharnhorst-MarwedeNI7352.736310.34412
12Nettetal-HülstNW4551.29926.201312
12Bielefeld-DeppendorfNW10552.07148.456512
12Wessobrunn-PuitlBY75547.853311.008412
12Steben, BadBY60550.361811.622312
12KirchweilerRP56050.22726.752412
12KarlshagenMV154.104913.823912
12Willingen/HochsauerlandHE58451.29158.598112
12Rödental-Schönstädt (Speicher)BY36550.348511.031312
12DörpenNI852.95427.319712
12Hungen-RabertshausenHE18150.4618.978412
12Ostenfeld (Rendsburg)SH1554.31949.805112
12Wendisch EvernNI6253.213910.470412
12EmdenNI053.38817.228712
12BassumNI4252.8638.698912
12ZernienNI8353.070410.883112
12WittmundhafenNI753.54447.662512
12An der Poststraße-BraunsrodaST28751.164811.523112
12Wipperfürth-GardewegNW36051.16377.423412
12Winterbach, Rems-Murr-KreisBW24148.80319.469912
12Wesel-FlürenNW2551.69276.585412
12WernigerodeST23351.845410.768612
12WerlNW8551.57637.887912
12Weil im SchönbuchBW43148.62749.071412
12Weidenberg-GörschnitzBY41849.957811.699712
12WasserkuppeHE92050.49739.942712
12Wangerland-MinsenNI253.7087.974612
12WaltershausenTH35250.896310.548312
12WalkendorfMV3453.969912.538312
12Wasungen-WahnsTH35650.630910.305212
12VolkmarsenHE18051.41459.115712
12UslarNI19051.65449.648112
12Ummanz-UnrowMV454.420413.248912
12TröbitzBB10151.596413.425512
12Straufhain-EishausenTH33750.374310.741612
12SontraHE26551.06079.926612
12Sonnefeld-GestungshausenBY33550.237611.179712
12SoltauNI7552.96049.79312
12SindelfingenBW42548.69198.982112
12Simbach/InnBY35848.271813.027312
12Hohenberg-Krusemark-SchwarzholzST3052.74711.979212
12Obere Firstalm/Schlierseer BergeBY137347.670511.853912
12Schönberg/NiederbayernBY54948.839713.3412
12SchmückeTH93850.654510.769612
12Schmelz-HüttersdorfSL22349.41496.83612
12Schmallenberg-SellinghausenNW44351.21278.267212
12Schlüsselfeld-Hohn am BergBY41149.784410.540712
12SchleizTH50150.567911.804112
12Sassendorf, Bad-BeusingsenNW17151.54398.180812
12Rothenfelde, BadNI9652.10388.180912
12Brunn-RoggenhagenMV4753.66113.411912
12Röbel/MüritzMV7353.370412.617412
12Remseck/Neckar-AldingenBW21548.85869.248212
12ReinholterodeTH33651.424810.189812
12Ducherow-RatheburMV953.740913.790612
12RastattBW11448.84718.186812
12Rahden-KleinendorfNW4152.44618.590612
12Kemberg-RadisST9451.755712.510412
12QuedlinburgST14251.795311.13212
12PutbusMV4054.364313.477112
12PritzwalkBB8353.172812.156912
12PolleNI27351.87959.395112
12Süderholz-NeuendorfMV654.103413.153312
12PerlebergBB4053.095211.860312
12OwingenBW52847.80649.166312
12OttensteinNI30551.94739.399812
12Osnabrück-HasteNI6752.30358.04412
12Oschersleben/BodeST8052.023911.240712
12Zepelin-OettelinMV2353.858912.062712
12Obing-IlzhamBY59648.003612.377212
12Schwarzatal-OberweißbachTH58850.586711.155812
12Nörvenich-NiederbolheimNW10850.82946.660112
12NiederstettenBW45949.38959.966612
12Neunkirchen-WellesweilerSL23649.3447.229712
12Neunkirchen-Seelscheid-KrawinkelNW19550.84467.37212
12Neukirchen-HauptschwendaHE50050.89239.40512
12Neuenrade-BlintropNW29251.29157.85312
12Neuburg-SteinhausenMV3853.942911.609112
12Drei Gleichen-MühlbergTH28650.868110.821112
12Mudau-SchloßauBW49349.54369.155212
12Schmieritz-WeltwitzTH35650.728111.783812
12MichelstadtHE24049.66929.008512
12Frankenblick-Mengersgereuth-HämmernTH51650.390411.132412
12MemmingenBY61447.982110.138412
12MelleNI8552.21478.383312
12Karstädt-BirkholzBB2553.111711.655112
12LudwigsstadtBY42650.492611.379112
12Lohr/Main -RuppertshüttenBY37050.08029.541912
12Weil am Rhein-HaltingenBW27747.61337.620712
12Lichtenau in WestfalenNW30751.61538.900912
12Lenzen/ElbeBB2053.100711.486412
12Leipzig/HalleSN13151.434712.239612
12LeinefeldeTH35651.393210.312312
12LeerNI753.21367.473712
12Lauterhofen-TraunfeldBY54149.412811.475312
12Lauterberg,Bad-BartolfeldeNI30651.595710.46312
12LangquaidBY39348.826912.059212
12LamstedtNI2653.63699.097912
12Diedorf/Schwaben-BiburgBY49448.373710.760512
12KreuthBY77647.644811.743812
12KönigsbornST5352.133111.775712
12Neustadt/Orla-KnauTH45450.65211.720612
12Kleve-KellenNW1451.8126.162412
12KißleggBW69847.77469.909612
12KatzhütteTH45250.546711.031712
12Karstädt/PrignitzBB3253.172411.749112
12Heiligenstadt, Heilbad-KalteneberTH44751.31810.134812
12Kahler AstenNW83951.18038.489112
12Jülich (Kläranlage)NW7650.93166.343112
12Jork-MoorendeNI053.50839.737612
12Schleswig-JagelSH2154.4579.520312
12Itzgrund-HerrethBY36750.133710.931712
12Schneverdingen-OsterwedeNI6253.13279.759312
12ImmenstadtBY72747.562110.215712
12Hückeswagen (Bevertalsperre)NW29751.14317.366712
12Homburg/SaarSL23549.32787.353312
12VentschowMV4453.778411.559512
12Hofheim/TaunusHE17250.08028.434612
12HöheischweilerRP37049.22877.548212
12HilgenrothRP29550.7377.652512
12Hiddensee-VitteMV154.57513.104412
12Hessisch Lichtenau-FürstenhagenHE34051.20999.691412
12Hemau-AichkirchenBY56449.009811.754412
12Harzburg, BadNI20351.900210.569912
12Hannover-HerrenhausenNI5052.39659.662912
12Hamburg-FuhlsbüttelHH1153.63329.988112
12HahausenNI20751.949510.213812
12Sanitz-Groß LüsewitzMV3554.071412.323812
12Groß BerßenNI2752.75537.481512
12GröningenST9151.936411.220212
12GreifswaldMV254.096713.405612
12GrebensteinHE19051.45119.413812
12Gilserberg-MoischeidHE32750.96569.0512
12Gaggenau-Rotenfels,BadBW13348.82488.291612
12FriedrichskoogSH153.97098.916712
12Ilmenau-FrauenwaldTH76850.592110.857512
12FaßbergNI7452.915710.188512
12Erndtebrück-BirkelbachNW50051.01498.282412
12Cremlingen-DestedtNI16352.244910.718212
12Ringe-GroßringeNI1652.59836.944912
12Elztal-RittersbachBW31249.42519.24312
12Diemelsee-RheneggeHE42651.36268.768612
12DeuselbachRP48149.76197.054212
12Hohen Pritz-KukukMV4153.637711.923112
12Algermissen-Groß LobkeNI8052.273110.016312
12Burgwedel-KleinburgwedelNI5552.50699.879212
12BurgbernheimBY33149.454910.324112
12Burbach-WürgendorfNW41250.75568.125712
12BückeburgNI6852.28179.08912
12BremervördeNI1153.44519.13912
12Brannenburg-DegerndorfBY48347.724112.109212
12BramscheNI7552.40837.968212
12Borstel über Bad OldesloeSH4053.830510.179812
12BoltenhagenMV1554.002711.190812
12BobeckTH34450.904111.798512
12Blankenburg/HarzST19451.790110.971412
12WächtersbachHE13850.24359.289212
12BerusSL36249.26416.686812
12BergenNI6952.81529.924812
12BelmNI10352.3178.169412
12Eggenthal-GrubBY75347.920910.502412
12Barsinghausen-HohenbostelNI11052.31999.4312
12Walternienburg-RonneyST5351.96111.915912
12Lauperath-ScheidchenRP51750.0856.316112
12Arolsen-Landau, BadHE26551.34319.076312
12ArkonaMV4254.679113.434412
12Amöneburg-RüdigheimHE21050.7848.954512
12NeitersenRP21850.66547.576512
12Abtsgmünd-NeubronnBW47148.87959.97112
13Baudenbach
BY30249.626310.536913
13Hamm-Pelkum
NW6951.62667.75913
13Hagen-Nahmer
NW14051.34037.573213
13Wendelsheim
RP16649.7649813
13Mainz (Lennebergwald)RP10650.0088.15413
13Neuss (Raiffeisenstraße)
NW4051.1326.734813
13Neuss (Kläranlage Süd)NW3951.16646.707513
13Neuss (Am Blankenwasser)
NW4051.15396.75913
13Vordereifel-Virneburg
RP42950.34897.077813
13Ochtrup (West)NW4352.19487.105613
13Ochtrup (Süd)NW5152.1897.196213
13AnschauRP34050.28917.088813
13Trossingen-SchuraBW73148.05598.644713
13Apelern-KleinhegesdorfNI11752.31969.321813
13Suderburg (Hochschule)NI6852.898110.443813
13Steyerberg/Große AueNI2852.57479.028813
13Glentorf (Pegel)NI8852.333410.80313
13Diepenau-LavelslohNI4452.41978.730313
13Börfink-BrunnenRP59049.69387.075613
13PossenTH42251.333210.867113
13WilsumNI1652.53876.788813
13NeckartailfingenBW28048.61379.294713
13Gschwend-FrickenhofenBW50948.92719.797313
13Malsch/BadenBW11948.89468.337913
13Wissen/Sieg-HonigsessenRP32050.81847.747213
13Weitramsdorf-TambachBY29650.234710.862713
13Ettenheim-EttenheimmünsterBW21448.24367.876913
13Körperich-Gaytalpark
RP29049.93576.252313
13HatzenportRP15650.22867.413813
13Schöntal-WeigentalBW34749.36529.44813
13Nassau (Kläranlage)RP8550.3167.778313
13Schallodenbach/PfalzRP31049.54197.717913
13Linz-UnkelRP6150.61257.216713
13Meinerzhagen-RedlendorfNW38551.08997.628913
13Krölpa-RockendorfTH28950.68211.51513
13Weibern/EifelRP40850.40687.145913
13Lauchheim (Berghof)BW50448.876710.241313
13Ostbevern-SchirlheideNW5552.00877.851913
13Badewitz bei ZerbstST8252.022312.159713
13BirenbachBW34848.74489.648413
13Herrenalb, Bad/ThermeBW35148.80428.44313
13Wittingen-VorhopNI7152.642310.662813
13Rentweinsdorf-TreinfeldBY25850.061510.812913
13Naumburg/Saale-KreipitzschST24651.104511.711313
13Wunsiedel-SchönbrunnBY62250.031511.974513
13Bedburg-Weiler HohenholzNW10151.01496.517313
13Homberg-SchönbornerhofRP41149.6457.500313
13Deutschneudorf-BrüderwieseSN68950.6213.481713
13Kirchberg, Rhein-Hunsrück-KreisRP39349.93217.38813
13Lohr/Main-HalsbachBY28850.01329.65413
13HüttgeswasenRP65049.72867.128913
13Sprendlingen
RP12849.85597.980613
13Breckerfeld-WengebergNW44051.24887.467213
13Fröndenberg-StrickherdickeNW17851.49037.705213
13DemkerST3652.507511.855113
13Römhild-SülzdorfTH33050.409910.490113
13Großerlach-MannenweilerBW52449.0219.603313
13MalsfeldHE16951.09889.53813
13EnzklösterleBW59348.66638.472113
13ZemitzMV1353.975813.751813
13ZeitzST26451.031412.149513
13XantenNW2051.6976.397413
13Rot an der Rot-BuchBW69047.958910.013913
13WunstorfNI4952.46269.424513
13WolfenbüttelNI8052.178110.536513
13Witzenhausen-ZiegenhagenHE22051.36459.749113
13DettumNI9752.170510.669713
13WinterspeltRP42650.22826.207113
13Winsen/Luhe-StöckteNI253.377910.1913
13WiesmoorNI1053.42617.738213
13WesterkappelnNW9252.29027.868713
13WesenbergMV7853.294512.96913
13WermelskirchenNW24451.14997.187113
13Werlte-WehmNI3552.83427.674113
13SteyerbergNI3152.56539.014313
13WeissachBW45548.84578.907313
13Weiskirchen/SaarSL38349.55346.81213
13Harth-Pöllnitz NeundorfTH34050.767611.98113
13WattendorfBY52250.033311.124313
13Wartmannsroth-VölkersleierBY37750.18389.778913
13Warstein-HirschbergNW33151.43198.266513
13Warpe-HelzendorfNI2652.769.071313
13Berge/PrignitzBB5453.240211.870613
13Waldeck-AlraftHE30051.24278.971813
13Waghäusel-KirrlachBW10549.24458.537413
13Waakirchen-DemmelbergBY81447.756411.692813
13Peine-WoltorfNI7552.304410.317113
13GollhofenBY31849.567910.196913
13UelzenNI5052.941410.528913
13UeckermündeMV153.744514.069813
13Trier-PetrisbergRP26149.74796.658313
13TholeySL38749.47377.038513
13Seebach, WartburgkreisTH33350.918110.411413
13TeuschnitzBY63350.400211.388813
13TeterowMV3753.76112.557413
13TauchaSN12951.382512.517113
13Steinfurt-BurgsteinfurtNW6452.11737.341113
13GrassauBY54047.794112.48613
13Staffelstein, Bad-StublangBY31850.080611.046713
13StadtlohnNW6051.99736.970613
13StadelhofenBY46050.00711.205213
13SpringeNI9852.20549.566813
13SondershausenTH18551.369110.8813
13Simonswald-ObersimonswaldBW42848.08218.091913
13Simmern-WahlbachRP44549.99967.598113
13FürstenauNI4852.5167.676213
13SeehausenST2252.891111.729713
13SchwerinMV5953.642411.387113
13Schwarzenbach-GötzmannsgrünBY52250.192611.893213
13SchwarmeNI1252.90819.045213
13Schwäbisch Hall-BibersfeldBW35849.08239.689213
13Schopfheim-EichenBW39947.64647.84413
13ScholleneST2952.66312.181213
13Saulgau, Bad-BolsternBW63047.98749.458313
13SalzkottenNW9351.70988.579613
13SachsenheimBW25148.95719.07113
13Saarbrücken-EnsheimSL31949.21287.107713
13Rüting-DiedrichshagenMV3153.804911.206713
13Rüdesheim-PresbergHE40350.05177.887613
13Rostock-WarnemündeMV554.180312.080813
13Rödinghausen-BruchmühlenNW8452.21048.472213
13RodderRP51250.39656.856813
13Rheinau-MemprechtshofenBW13148.67037.993913
13RekenNW5951.81187.090713
13Reichshof-EckenhagenNW34750.99067.695813
13Rabenau-GeilshausenHE30050.6468.887813
13Prüm-WatzerathRP38650.18076.350913
13Pforzheim-IspringenBW33248.93298.697313
13Petersberg-MarbachHE30550.61759.72513
13Pentling-MattingBY34648.963312.007113
13Ottrau-ImmichenhainHE34050.80979.357913
13Osterode/HarzNI26051.737110.245513
13OlfenNW4951.70667.356413
13Oerlinghausen (Nord)NW20551.96488.658313
13Oelsnitz/VogtlandSN43550.424112.179813
13ObertrubachBY43549.69511.350713
13Wörth am MainBY13249.79349.154513
13OberdachstettenBY43249.411510.433513
13Bobritzsch-Hilbersdorf-OberbobritzschSN42750.86713.460613
13NorderneyNI1253.71237.151913
13NewelRP36549.81356.585713
13Harztor-Ilfeld-HufhausTH52851.598510.850413
13Neureichenau-KlafferstraßBY66948.730913.806513
13Neuhof, Kreis FuldaHE29050.45399.605713
13LudwigschorgastBY33650.122611.559613
13Jessen (Elster)-NaundorfST10051.924512.888813
13Muldenberg/Zwickauer MuldeSN71050.411912.406513
13Mücheln/Geiseltal-StöbnitzST14751.324411.80213
13MorsbachNW22750.8657.715613
13Mönchengladbach-HilderathNW7651.13136.360813
13FreienbessingenTH29451.232710.769413
13Marxzell-SchielbergBW40148.84788.445913
13Marsberg-LeitmarNW37351.4058.86213
13Marktleuthen-NeudorfBY55050.114111.971213
13Markt Taschendorf -BirkachBY40249.687710.54113
13Cölbe, Kr. Marburg-BiedenkopfHE18750.84928.774513
13Manderscheid-SonnenhofRP41550.10156.800913
13MagdeburgST7952.102911.582713
13Lobenstein, BadTH49650.450511.63513
13Lippspringe, BadNW15751.78548.838813
13Gardelegen-LetzlingenST7152.442311.485713
13LenggriesBY69747.6811.582613
13Lauda-Königshofen-HeckfeldBW31949.55229.634513
13Langgöns-NiederkleenHE21350.48418.602713
13Langenburg-AtzenrodBW45849.25759.859413
13Laasphe, Bad-HesselbachNW45950.88648.368513
13KuhbierBB5953.148612.085113
13Krakow am SeeMV5153.647212.258713
13Köln/BonnNW9150.86457.157513
13KleveNW4651.76126.095413
13Kleiner InselsbergTH73250.845810.480313
13Kleiner Feldberg/TaunusHE82250.22188.446913
13Kirchdorf, Kreis DiepholzNI3452.60078.852213
13Plau am See-KarowMV7353.543312.27313
13Kalefeld-DögerodeNI19451.802610.065313
13Blankenfelde-Mahlow-JühnsdorfBB5052.319413.387813
13Homburg, Bad (Filterwerk)HE25550.24468.572513
13Hohenstein-BreithardtHE31550.19188.088813
13HohenpeißenbergBY97747.800911.010813
13HerzbergNI23651.625510.369513
13Heiligenberg/TübingenBW65247.8749.244713
13HelmbrechtsBY65050.23811.703313
13HeilsbronnBY42349.334310.784513
13Hasloch/MainBY13049.78459.472213
13HannoverNI5552.46449.677913
13Börde-Hakel-HakebornST11451.914711.361613
13Rheda-Wiedenbrück-LintelNW7351.8778.357713
13Tangerhütte-GriebenST3852.423311.96613
13GrebenhainHE43550.48769.332213
13Ilmenau-Gräfinau-AngstedtTH40850.704111.018213
13Tonna-GräfentonnaTH20051.086910.737713
13GöttingenNI16751.50029.950713
13Gifhorn-KästorfNI6352.531910.518313
13Gelsenkirchen-BuerNW9151.57627.065213
13Fürstenberg/HavelBB5853.198613.151313
13Friedrichsruhe-GoldenbowMV5253.538911.760713
13FreudenstadtBW79748.45388.40913
13FrauenneuhartingBY50948.037812.049913
13Flörsbachtal-FlörsbachHE42450.13469.408413
13Flintsbach/Inn-AstenBY109947.699712.116313
13Fichtelberg/Oberfranken-HüttstadlBY65549.980711.837613
13Euerbach-SömmersdorfBY28250.057810.092513
13EtzlebenTH13751.26111.175413
13Essen-BredeneyNW15051.40416.967713
13Nentershausen (KA)RP28650.4267.939513
13Ennigerloh-OstenfeldeNW10451.84188.060713
13EmsdettenNW4352.17037.563713
13Emsbüren-AhldeNI5052.36837.294213
13Ebsdorfergrund-EbsdorfHE20250.7358.81313
13DüsseldorfNW3751.2966.768613
13DriedorfHE48250.63168.181313
13Möckern-DrewitzST8052.217412.164113
13Dresden-KlotzscheSN22851.127813.754313
13DinklageNI2752.67468.113713
13Dinkelsbühl-OberwinstettenBY49249.050410.289213
13Dillingen/Donau-FristingenBY41948.556210.5613
13DelbrückNW8851.78358.565813
13Heinade-HellentalNI26851.81229.617513
13Celle (Stadt)NI3852.614610.072613
13Osterwieck-RimbeckST10051.999710.632713
13BühlerzellBW38849.00259.915413
13Mihla-BuchenauTH20051.074610.291913
13BrettenBW18249.02498.69913
13BreitnauBW100047.93858.076113
13BreeseBB2253.00111.795413
13Westheide-BornST6652.374511.465513
13BochumNW11051.50267.228913
13Bocholt-Liedern (Wasserwerk)NW2351.82936.536513
13Bleckede-WalmsburgNI1253.240110.852213
13BlankenrathRP41750.03727.307913
13Biedenkopf-WallauHE29650.92758.493713
13Beuren (Hochwald)RP50549.72916.917513
13Bergen/RügenMV8254.421513.437913
13Heinersreuth-VollhofBY35049.966611.519813
13Battenberg-Hof KarlsburgHE59051.06628.537513
13BarnstorfNI3752.69658.48713
13Baden-Baden-GeroldsauBW24048.7278.245713
13Aufseß-HochstahlBY43249.882311.265613
13AsbachRP25550.66617.445913
13AndernachRP7550.42377.420213
13Geringswalde-AltgeringswaldeSN29651.088112.932613
13Alsfeld-EifaHE30450.74469.34513
13AlperstedtTH15851.09511.047913
14Hagen-Rummenohl/Volmetal
NW17651.28197.530914
14Hagen-Bathey
NW10451.41217.473614
14Schönau am KönigsseeBY62547.613412.981914
14Göllheim/PfalzRP22349.59898.036714
14Dahn
RP20349.14217.780314
14Kirchheimbolanden/Pfalz
RP23549.66728.022814
14Offenbach an der Queich
RP12649.20648.214914
14DümpelfeldRP31850.44116.926114
14Frankenblick-RauensteinTH54050.415911.043714
14Salzwedel-TylsenST3052.819211.027414
14Zettlitz-MethauSN27651.082612.851914
14Nordhalben-MauthausBY45550.363611.491714
14Hornbach/SüdwestpfalzRP30049.19397.371414
14Sondershausen/KyffhäuserkreisTH22451.370810.847514
14Neuwied-TorneyRP9750.45637.496214
14HärtlingenRP34550.53557.919214
14Heidenheim-HechlingenBY48248.981810.730614
14Salzgitter-LebenstedtNI7752.188710.369614
14NeuenhausNI1452.50746.965514
14Harxbüttel (Pegel)NI6552.336610.488414
14WöllsteinRP15549.80737.954614
14Fischbach/NaheRP24749.74617.391914
14Kaufbeuren-OberbeurenBY81547.876110.584914
14HöheinödRP40549.28667.595814
14SatowMV6654.000111.860814
14Baumholder (Kläranlage)RP41149.61857.30814
14ElkhausenRP22550.81537.798114
14HortenkopfRP60649.27037.826314
14AbentheuerRP46049.6577.103914
14Obersöchering-ReinthalBY67247.747911.255414
14NeefRP13350.09027.140114
14WiesweilerRP18049.63847.574914
14Bingen-GaulsheimRP8849.95667.964214
14HeidenfahrtRP8850.00698.091514
14Mülheim-Kärlich, Kr. Mayen-KoblenzRP15550.38377.532514
14RiolRP14349.80046.783314
14MorlauternRP30749.47167.76214
14Wahlbach/Hunsr.RP41850.00057.592714
14BerghausenRP37250.26428.007314
14StrickscheidRP47650.14196.312614
14Münstermaifeld, Kr. Mayen-KoblenzRP19550.25587.353514
14GrenzauRP30950.45287.652814
14Esch/SwistbachRP27450.55827.031714
14Rommersheim (Eichenhof)RP24549.82288.104414
14Balingen-BronnhauptenBW61948.26398.813414
14Peterslahr (Kläranlage)RP16050.61817.47814
14Seegebiet Mansfelder Land-RöblingenST10251.461211.666114
14Singhofen/LahnRP22050.26967.819914
14WaibstadtBW23749.29438.905314
14Zaberfeld (Emetsklinge)BW24949.0588.912414
14TennenbronnBW65148.18728.366714
14Königsbach-Stein, EnzkreisBW16048.95978.590514
14ForbachBW30448.67048.353414
14Saulgau,BadBW57648.02729.48614
14HaßlochRP11149.35288.270814
14Trier-IrschRP24049.7266.695714
14Hoherodskopf/VogelsbergHE74050.50849.224614
14Backnang/MurrBW23348.93539.400914
14AhausNW4652.08136.940914
14EisenachTH31251.000710.362114
14TreuenSN46550.546712.286314
14Malsburg-MarzellBW71647.76677.720514
14OlberslebenTH15751.150711.332114
14WiesensteigBW56548.56829.637214
14Welzheim (Kläranlage)BW47048.87079.644214
14Horb-AltheimBW56748.46928.630414
14Vaihingen/ EnzBW20048.92438.953614
14Schiltach/ KinzigBW31048.29348.306614
14Möckmühl/JagstBW17049.30789.360614
14Freudenberg/Main-BoxtalBW19449.76369.406314
14EinöllenRP30349.61127.642614
14Burladingen-HausenBW68648.29629.070114
14Achenkirch/ÖsterreichT90247.507511.704914
14Lüdinghausen-BrochtrupNW5851.76637.519414
14SpeicherRP25049.92856.620914
14MeisburgRP52650.09716.674614
14Kusel/KuselbachRP21549.54147.429914
14EnkenbachRP26149.52847.888714
14BundenthalRP20349.09057.815714
14BüchelbergRP12349.02368.178814
14Untergschwend/ÖsterreichT104047.506710.501914
14Amorbach-NeudorfBY42049.65469.260914
14NotzingenBW32748.67059.462714
14KusterdingenBW41248.529.1214
14Crossen/Elster-NickelsdorfTH27450.977112.004414
14Uhlstädt-Kirchhasel-NiederkrossenTH17350.757711.517814
14Brilon-ThülenNW45751.4148.6514
14Schwäbisch Gmünd-WeilerBW41248.76959.873714
14Ingelfingen-StachenhausenBW38149.33289.70414
14Saarbrücken-BurbachSL19049.24066.935114
14Boll, Bad (Kläranlage)BW38648.6529.623214
14Wurzach, Bad-OberschwarzachBW71747.95629.880214
14Wittstock/Dosse-WulfersdorfBB7953.24612.415714
14Wünnenberg-EilernNW31251.54278.778414
14WollinBB4052.281312.468114
14WolfachBW29648.29538.239114
14Tangerhütte-WindbergeST4852.522411.714914
14WismarMV1653.902611.425414
14Neubulach-OberhaugstettBW57148.65168.680114
14Wildbad, Bad-CalmbachBW38348.78488.576414
14WesterheimBW82548.52069.618714
14Wertach-BichelBY97447.59310.408614
14Ellrich-WernaTH24051.583510.70914
14WerdaSN59550.447812.304814
14Weinstadt-EndersbachBW27648.80189.369714
14Wasserburg/Inn-ReisachBY48248.045112.192714
14Waren (Müritz)MV7353.519612.665414
14WarburgNW23651.50399.111814
14Waldenburg-ObersteinbachBW47649.15149.618514
14Waldbrunn-LahrHE28050.51218.132614
14Wabern-HebelHE20351.0679.382114
14Villingen-SchwenningenBW71948.04538.460814
14VersmoldNW6452.01078.160214
14Gumtow-VehlowBB4653.016812.317714
14Groß Plasten-VarchentinMV5253.567312.87214
14UsedomMV453.877413.929414
14Unterreit-TausendBY48548.128612.264214
14Thurnau-TannfeldBY51349.984211.400814
14Tanna-SpielmesTH54450.463811.933314
14StadtrodaTH24850.851511.716514
14Soden, Bad-SalmünsterHE14550.26919.360214
14Sigmarszell-ZeisertsweilerBY50847.57769.740414
14Naila-LippertsgrünBY63750.30811.64314
14Schwalbach, Bad-LangenseifenHE48050.12198.036714
14Schwaigern-Stetten am HeuchelbergBW19749.12879.004814
14Hohe Börde-SchackenslebenST9552.19811.421814
14Schaafheim-SchlierbachHE15549.91958.967214
14Samerberg-GeisenkamBY68747.777412.210214
14RuppertseckenRP46149.64687.883714
14Rottenburg-KiebingenBW36048.47048.968714
14Rothenburg ob der TauberBY41549.384910.173214
14RothenbuchBY36349.96859.400114
14RothemühlMV2453.595413.812114
14Rettenberg-KranzeggBY85547.585510.32314
14Renningen-Ihinger HofBW47848.74258.92414
14Otzberg-HabitzheimHE17249.83668.880614
14Lengefeld-ReiflandSN45050.733913.219314
14RegenBY58448.966113.142714
14RatscherTH39450.493310.784714
14Wiesenburg/Mark-KlepzigBB14552.018512.535214
14Querfurt-Mühle LoderslebenST20651.389511.541214
14PulsnitzSN27051.200614.020714
14Prenzlau (Ewaldshof)BB5753.284913.928314
14Polch, Kr. Mayen-KoblenzRP23550.30497.3114
14Plau am SeeMV6653.458412.241714
14PirmasensRP38249.19127.587914
14PicherMV6153.345711.352714
14Perl-NennigSL15249.53546.378914
14Elbe-PareyST3652.37811.986514
14Ostheim v.d. RhönBY31450.453810.221114
14Ostercappeln-SchwagstorfNI5852.36568.201114
14Olsberg-BrunskappelNW44251.28278.479714
14OerlenbachBY30250.140710.134714
14Oberleichtersbach-ModlosBY47250.26619.772714
14OberammergauBY83247.60311.060714
14Hachenburg/WesterwaldkreisRP30650.66037.80514
14Wettin-Löbejün-NeutzST15151.608911.843414
14Neustadt am Kulm-FilchendorfBY45249.817411.863814
14Schwarzach/BadenBW24449.37568.976414
14Neuenahr, Bad-AhrweilerRP11150.53467.085314
14Neckargemünd-KleingemündBW11749.39458.804514
14Seeland-NachterstedtST12351.815411.324214
14Mulfingen/JagstBW29449.34239.807314
14MünstertalBW45347.8697.808614
14Münden-GimteNI12251.43919.645414
14Moringen-LutterbeckNI24151.72099.835114
14RöllbachBY23949.76449.25314
14WindsbachBY39649.24110.822714
14Lärz-KrümmelMV6453.268112.722114
14MetzingenBW35448.53779.273414
14MespelbrunnBY29749.9229.287214
14Sankt Blasien-MenzenschwandBW88247.83098.069814
14Meeder-OttowindBY45050.357110.883214
14MarnitzMV8153.322111.932414
14Markt EinersheimBY29249.685310.289514
14MarkgröningenBW28348.90479.073714
14Marienberg, BadRP54750.66217.960314
14Mainz-Lerchenberg (ZDF)RP19949.96588.204914
14Lorch, Kreis Ostalb-WaldhausenBW30048.78219.640114
14Löhnberg-ObershausenHE23050.56178.238614
14Lippstadt-BökenfördeNW9251.63368.394514
14Lienen-KattenvenneNW5552.12117.869914
14LeutenbergTH29850.556311.465514
14Lenzkirch-RuhbühlBW85447.85978.230814
14Leipzig-HolzhausenSN13851.315112.446214
14Kupferzell-RechbachBW35549.24289.678614
14KrünBY87347.504111.281414
14Kreßberg-AsbachBW45749.140510.187314
14Kohlgrub, Bad (Rosshof)BY74247.665211.080514
14Königshofen, BadBY28950.28410.445614
14Königsbach-SteinBW22948.96548.638914
14Jachenau-ObernachBY82447.554111.291414
14Klink-SembzinMV6953.463512.60714
14Kleinich, Kr. Bernkastel-WittlichRP44749.89397.188514
14Vorbach-HöflasBY45049.81811.708814
14KemptenBY70547.723310.334814
14KamenNW6051.58547.653614
14Kaltenborn, Hohe AchtRP57550.39536.989614
14KaiserslauternRP27149.42627.755714
14Kaisersbach-CronhütteBW48948.9179.687114
14KahlaTH16750.803511.584514
14Jena (Sternwarte)TH15550.925111.58314
14Irschenberg-KasthubBY71347.817711.868114
14Immenstadt-ReuteBY95947.607810.20214
14Höxter-LüchtringenNW9451.78829.42614
14UnterjochBY101547.556110.427414
14Hersfeld, BadHE27250.8529.737714
14HerrenbergBW43448.59158.854114
14Herleshausen-ArchfeldHE38051.042510.146814
14Heldburg-HellingenTH30250.255310.683214
14Heilbronn-KlingenbergBW20349.11819.153914
14HavelbergST3452.838812.062114
14Haslach im KinzigtalBW21848.27668.084114
14Haigerloch-WeildorfBW52548.37058.766614
14Grebenau-ReimenrodHE33350.74319.419114
14GoldbergMV5953.605812.103414
14GößweinsteinBY44149.765611.306214
14GörisriedBY81947.703410.513514
14BorrentinMV4353.80812.960714
14Gladenbach-WeidenhausenHE28250.75928.557214
14GilchingBY55048.108511.278114
14GenthinST3552.387512.160214
14OhlsbachBW17748.4337.99314
14Gemünden/Main-AdelsbergBY21650.03299.736514
14GelchsheimBY30449.573410.020514
14GeisenheimHE11149.98597.954814
14Geilenkirchen-NeutevernNW8050.95936.039214
14GardelegenST4752.512911.394214
14Fritzlar/EderHE17251.1199.279914
14Freudenberg/OberpfalzBY48249.48111.978614
14Pockau-ForchheimSN46450.72413.268714
14FellbachBW28648.81229.272114
14Feldberg/SchwarzwaldBW148647.87488.003814
14EschwegeHE15651.204110.013814
14Erfurt-WeimarTH31750.982710.961314
14Eppingen-ElsenzBW22649.16618.848314
14EppendorfSN44950.803613.240714
14EngerNW12852.158.522614
14Endorf, Bad-JollingBY52047.922912.28314
14Ellwangen-RindelbachBW46348.989510.131214
14EisenbachBW97647.96348.269314
14EberfingBY61147.795811.199114
14Laußig-DurchwehnaSN10951.622312.6614
14DrensteinfurtNW7251.75857.752814
14Teutschenthal-AsendorfST14451.414811.73214
14Dormagen-ZonsNW3751.11576.85114
14DinslakenNW4651.57656.784914
14DietersburgBY39748.499612.925814
14DiesdorfST6552.752210.883114
14DiepholzNI3852.58818.342414
14Stadtilm-DienstedtTH32650.801811.169214
14DensbornRP30850.1226.59914
14CoesfeldNW8751.96187.158514
14Burgwald-BottendorfHE29651.03068.814614
14BurgkunstadtBY27850.142911.232214
14BütthardBY26349.60639.883414
14Buchen, Kr. Neckar-OdenwaldBW34049.51829.321314
14BraunschweigNI8152.291510.446414
14Brand/OberpfalzBY59249.958911.912514
14Wanzleben-Börde-Klein GermerslebenST8752.019311.405914
14Borken in WestfalenNW4751.8736.886314
14Bopfingen-FlochbergBW49848.847410.364414
14Königswinter-HeiderhofNW14750.72937.20414
14Bodenfelde-AmelithNI26051.69579.513514
14Bernau-GoldbachBW92847.8158.025614
14Berleburg, Bad-StünzelNW61150.98378.368314
14Berleburg, Bad-ArfeldNW43651.01488.431814
14BenediktbeuernBY63547.706411.413714
14BartholomäBW65948.75849.985514
14BalderschwangBY103947.46510.104314
14Aura im SinngrundBY29350.18059.574314
14Arnstein-MüdesheimBY21749.96949.911414
14Ansbach-SchalkhausenBY42049.299310.535414
14Amerang-PfaffingBY51648.019712.292514
14Altusried-KrugzellBY64847.796510.277914
14AltenbergeNW6552.04877.487714
14AhrbrückRP19550.48446.971114
14Achern-FautenbachBW13848.63188.046614
14Abtsgmünd-UntergröningenBW43248.92199.912914
14Aalen-UnterrombachBW45548.836110.059814
15Hagen-Werdringen
NW9651.38697.411915
15Hagen-Hengstey
NW9451.39517.45115
15Hagen-Haspe/Ennepe
NW12751.34447.411815
15Hagen-Bölling
NW43651.29267.568715
15Hagen-Altenhagen
NW13751.37847.4715
15Beuron-Langenbrunn
BW60748.07649.022115
15Bichl
BY63047.714711.416615
15Annweiler am Trifels-SteinRP24249.15057.917415
15TreuchtlingenBY40948.953210.913515
15Klipphausen-ReichenbachSN22251.122113.497515
15Brückenau, Bad-StaatsbadBY28050.29969.743615
15Zeulenroda/GreizTH35850.668311.977815
15Frohndorf bei SömmerdaTH15551.14511.207515
15Nordhausen-SalzaTH19151.506110.771415
15DahlenSN15651.357512.986215
15Schönenberg-KübelbergRP25349.41087.334615
15Hindelang, Bad-GailenbergBY98047.512110.355515
15Dietfurt-MallerstettenBY49049.049711.548115
15Garmisch-Partenkirchen (Kanker)BY92047.492111.174715
15Neualbenreuth, Bad-EgglasgrünBY59649.952312.371915
15Hochspeyer/PfalzRP36949.43247.908615
15BreitungenTH25850.756410.316815
15HohenleubenTH30950.723112.068415
15Schauenburg-ElgershausenHE31751.28359.35915
15Egling/Paar-HeinrichshofenBY53848.198810.985615
15MarothRP28650.58027.6915
15Elmstein (Kläranlage)RP21649.34527.957915
15MettenheimRP8949.73928.329315
15BirkenauHE16849.56868.701315
15Frohburg-GnandsteinSN20751.020712.573615
15Leimersdorf-NierendorfRP15050.58497.145515
15Wiersdorf/Stausee BitburgRP32550.00696.460615
15SteinbornRP52950.07086.624215
15WeierhofRP19449.63348.027815
15GondershausenRP38850.15877.497215
15Kettenheim (Eichhof)RP22449.72718.116815
15Mainz-MarienbornRP16449.95968.23615
15PeterslahrRP16650.61817.47815
15GerolsteinRP53050.2376.660915
15Zweibrücken (Kläranlage)RP22549.25317.339715
15Waltrop-AbdinghofNW6051.59667.404815
15Teisendorf-BabingBY59047.831712.822215
15Höhr-GrenzhausenRP24950.43517.665715
15Fichtenberg/BW-MichelbächleBW36548.99729.739515
15KrautheimBW22649.37869.630715
15Creglingen/TauberBW26049.484410.01915
15Bretten, Kreis KarlsruheBW17049.03348.712115
15SeckachBW33649.42499.331615
15Hähnichen-TrebusSN16351.344514.838715
15Föritztal-Neuhaus-SchierschnitzTH38850.32511.239515
15Wangen/Allgäu-SchwaderbergBW66647.70969.86615
15GammertingenBW75348.25979.229515
15Osterburg (Altmark)-BallerstedtST3752.732111.712315
15Feuchtwangen-HeilbronnBY47549.162310.366115
15Vöhrenbach-UrachBW93648.00288.229615
15Hermsdorf/ErzgebirgeSN71950.759813.637615
15Großbothen-SermuthSN13851.159212.798315
15Großenhain-StrauchSN13851.365813.580115
15Hermaringen-AllewindBW46748.609910.267415
15PonitzTH21950.854412.421615
15BelgershainSN14951.235912.551715
15Berchtesgaden/JennerBY98047.60513.015315
15Vogtsburg-BischoffingenBW23248.10217.627515
15KönigheimBW22049.62069.603615
15Maisach-GalgenBY53148.20711.203515
15SchlehdorfBY60147.657311.32115
15OberzerfRP36949.58926.675115
15Kirf-BeurenRP32749.55736.454115
15Schwangau-Horn (LfW)BY79647.576810.717915
15Weiler-SimmerbergBY60047.57389.903315
15Hinterhornbach/ÖsterreichT110047.359410.457815
15HerriedenBY42049.228910.504415
15Simmershofen-AdelhofenBY33949.533410.154615
15DöbelnSN27451.10613.098815
15Heiligenstadt-NeumühleBY38249.871511.166215
15Zülpich-EnzenNW18950.65756.694515
15Syrgenstein-AltenbergBY54948.661810.310615
15Zemmer (Forsthaus Mülchen)RP29349.87096.707415
15Wüstenrot-OberheimbachBW39049.12959.494515
15Dachsberg-WolpadingenBW88147.70048.105715
15Wörth/Oberpfalz -KiefenholzBY32648.99612.347515
15Wörishofen, Bad-KirchdorfBY63948.040710.570615
15Wittstock-Rote MühleBB6853.186412.494915
15Windsheim, BadBY31049.514110.423115
15Windischeschenbach-NeuhausBY41749.791312.167915
15WiesenburgBB18752.120612.458615
15Wiesbaden-BiebrichHE9050.04218.233115
15Wiesbaden-AuringenHE26350.13218.316915
15Weisweil-WaldeckhofBW17448.1887.697615
15Amtsberg-WeißbachSN41050.734713.025615
15WeilmünsterHE18350.42848.380615
15Waldsee, Bad-DinnenriedBW59747.8819.732715
15Waldems-ReinbornHE38050.25968.360715
15Waidhaus-PfrentschBY50149.61812.489515
15Vilbel, Bad-DortelweilHE12550.21358.745315
15Utting-AchselschwangBY59148.034711.052715
15Ursensollen-KotzheimBY49449.42111.74415
15Urach, BadBW47148.49519.400315
15KraftisriedBY83147.767410.460415
15UnterföhringBY50448.183911.657415
15UmmendorfST15952.160111.175915
15Schonungen-ReichmannshausenBY34750.122610.380815
15Trier-ZewenRP13249.73266.613115
15Sulzdorf an der LederheckeBY33350.241710.56715
15Stuttgart-EchterdingenBW37148.68839.223515
15Stuttgart (Schnarrenberg)BW31448.82819.215
15StolpenSN26151.041314.085615
15StöttenBW73448.66569.864815
15StockachBW53347.85919.015215
15Steingaden-LauterbachBY77947.711210.875815
15Stammbach-QuerenbachBY59750.153111.740215
15Münnerstadt-SeubrigshausenBY33150.230810.320115
15Sankt BernhardTH47050.460410.594715
15Sonthofen (Flussmeisterstelle)BY73047.521910.261315
15Sonnenbühl-GenkingenBW78248.40649.189115
15SonnenBY84748.681913.735115
15SimmersfeldBW71848.61918.524715
15SimmelsdorfBY38549.599811.337415
15Sigmaringen-LaizBW58148.07199.194315
15Siegsdorf-Maria EckBY83847.793212.619415
15SeltersRP23950.52187.737515
15Selters/Taunus-NiederseltersHE15950.33628.222815
15Seesbach/NaheRP34449.84177.554115
15Schönwald/Ofr.-BrunnBY60850.184712.079115
15SandbergBY51850.351810.003415
15RüthenNW37051.49668.434215
15Kreuznach, BadRP10249.85027.87115
15Rödermark-Ober-RodenHE13749.98328.839515
15RodachBY30050.331110.791815
15Riesa (West)SN13951.300113.250615
15RheinstettenBW11648.97268.330115
15Woldegk-RehbergMV10153.44213.462815
15RegnitzlosauBY50350.2912.02715
15RaunheimHE8950.00568.429115
15Ranstadt-Ober-MockstadtHE12850.34758.967215
15Pressath-MühlbergBY59749.784412.033115
15Lützen-PosernaST12051.212112.083515
15Polsingen-DöckingenBY50748.934410.758515
15PlechBY44349.64911.468515
15PfullendorfBW63047.93459.286915
15Pfronten-RehbichelBY88447.606310.559315
15Röhrnbach-ReisersbergBY53348.778913.494615
15Parsberg/Oberpfalz-EglwangBY54949.15111.689715
15ÖhringenBW27649.2079.517615
15Obersulm-WillsbachBW23249.1289.352515
15Oberstaufen-ThalkirchdorfBY74847.557710.093815
15OberreuteBY89647.55389.940615
15Oberndorf/Neckar-AistaigBW47548.31478.573515
15OberharmersbachBW37248.38628.142615
15NordhausenTH19351.517810.779115
15Wechselburg-MeusenSN23851.000212.799815
15Regensburg-BurgweintingBY34148.983112.144415
15Neustadt bei CoburgBY33050.319811.110415
15Neustadt, BadBY23050.303910.17615
15Stechlin-MenzBB7853.10213.042115
15Grimma-CannewitzSN16451.272712.835515
15Mühlhausen/Oberpfalz-WeihersdorfBY42049.172511.471815
15MühlackerBW24348.97218.873515
15MontabaurRP26550.43837.806115
15Mittenwald-BuckelwiesenBY98347.481411.264915
15MindelheimBY59048.06410.483915
15Meßstetten-AppentalBW90048.16948.943315
15MaßbachBY32850.179810.27215
15MarktheidenfeldBY14649.83239.582715
15Markt Erlbach-WilhelmsgreuthBY41549.492310.541715
15Markt Erlbach-HagenhofenBY36049.487510.627715
15Markt BibartBY32049.66610.385115
15Mühlheim/MainHE10250.12948.820915
15Nuthe-Urstromtal-BerkenbrückBB4852.139213.12315
15LichHE16650.5138.80515
15Kloster LehninBB4152.313512.740315
15Altenberg-LauensteinSN50250.784213.818515
15Langenenslingen-IttenhausenBW77848.19949.332715
15Lampertheim-NeuschloßHE9449.68.509215
15Laage-KronskampMV4053.915612.27915
15KronburgBY67047.908410.151415
15KonstanzBW42847.69529.130715
15Königsfeld/SchwarzwaldBW73048.14138.428515
15Königsfeld-PoxdorfBY50649.937411.1215
15KirnRP18149.7897.485315
15Kirchdorf/PoelMV1453.999511.434115
15Kirchberg/Jagst-HerboldshausenBW43249.18049.9815
15Kehl-OdelshofenBW14048.55767.8815
15KandelRP12349.09038.215915
15Kahl/MainBY10850.06438.99315
15JüterbogBB7551.999913.10115
15Isen-WestachBY54948.202212.038215
15IngelheimRP9049.98198.046115
15HolzkirchenBY68547.882311.696115
15Rechenberg-Bienenmühle-HolzhauSN76050.722513.59815
15Hohenmölsen-WebauST14151.175512.076615
15Schönhausen (Elbe)ST3352.581212.042215
15Hofbieber-EltersHE46350.57829.883315
15HofBY56550.312311.87615
15SailaufBY20050.02299.259915
15Herzogenaurach-BurgstallBY34549.549110.867115
15HeinrichsthalBY44650.06649.345815
15Heiligenhaus-AbtskücheNW13151.33926.994115
15HeideckBY39049.143611.160915
15Hartmannsdorf-ReichenauSN52750.832313.589415
15HarburgBY50148.791810.706215
15Haidmühle-BischofsreutBY101548.847913.727115
15Guxhagen-AlbshausenHE27951.20489.513715
15Vilsheim-MünchsdorfBY45048.452212.154915
15GünzburgBY44448.487810.260815
15Kyffhäuserland-GünserodeTH24351.297811.053615
15Münster/OsnabrückNW4852.13447.696915
15GreifensteinHE43050.62148.292515
15OberbachheimRP32850.2487.745615
15GeisaTH28150.71339.953915
15Gedern-SchönhausenHE41450.40349.207615
15Stollberg-GablenzSN51150.668612.760915
15Freihung-GroßschönbrunnBY49249.574711.885915
15FreibergSN41650.926313.271115
15Frankfurt/Main-WestendHE12150.12698.669415
15Frankfurt/MainHE10050.02598.521315
15ForstinningBY50848.172311.906115
15FinsingBY49848.221311.798915
15Weilerswist-LommersumNW14750.71196.790515
15FriedrichsthalTH23051.494510.588115
15Möhrendorf-KleinseebachBY26849.649711.007515
15ErdwegBY47748.332411.298215
15Schweix, Kr. SüdwestpfalzRP38249.13137.508115
15Emmingen-LiptingenBW74447.93178.858415
15Emmendingen-MundingenBW20148.13787.835115
15Eimen-VorwohleNI26751.88739.72815
15EilenburgSN10751.460312.668715
15Ehingen, Kreis AnsbachBY46149.08910.538615
15Ebersberg-HalbingBY59248.100311.987215
15DonndorfTH12051.294611.371415
15DietenhofenBY40549.415810.673415
15Diemelstadt-RhodenHE25851.47439.003915
15Deisenhofen, Kreis MünchenBY58548.036811.577715
15DachwigTH17051.077810.861915
15Creußen-BühlBY45049.844911.61615
15ZielitzST5252.299411.673315
15CölpinMV7953.523113.429315
15ChemnitzSN41650.791312.87215
15Camberg, BadHE24450.28638.294915
15Neuhausen/Erzgeb.-RauschenbachSN61550.695113.497515
15Beetzseeheide-ButzowBB3752.492712.600115
15Schönwölkau-BrinnisSN10151.517112.436215
15Boppard-Salzig, BadRP7750.20287.636515
15Bonndorf/SchwarzwaldBW87547.81948.334815
15Blaubeuren-WennendenBW70548.43699.744315
15Ühlingen-BirkendorfBW76347.74528.311115
15Bergzabern, BadRP21049.1077.996715
15Oberzent-BeerfeldenHE45549.56178.967315
15Balingen-HeselwangenBW57348.27728.88315
15Auerbach/OberpfalzBY41949.700711.623515
15Altertheim-OberaltertheimBY30149.72849.769215
15Altenthann-ForstmühleBY44649.084412.323215
15AitrangBY74447.817310.537615
16Hagen-Geweke
NW23151.36317.41916
16Hagen-Delstern
NW15051.34697.510716
16ObermoschelRP20649.72647.776116
16Annweiler am Trifels/PfalzRP17449.21337.9816
16DitfurtST10651.833511.20916
16Traunreut-SteinBY50647.9812.547916
16Nossen/SachsenSN25051.056213.274516
16Pöhl-ChristgrünSN43250.578512.213516
16Dresden-Pillnitz(Vers.)SN11551.004113.880616
16Eurasburg/Obb.-Beuerberg
BY58047.835211.414916
16Aulendorf-BlönriedBW56747.92619.592616
16Hartmannsdorf bei ChemnitzSN37150.878512.810516
16Heidelberg-KurpfalzhofBW10649.37678.617716
16Eschenburg-EibelshausenHE29850.80538.338216
16Ulm-MähringenBW59348.44189.921616
16Bullay (Kläranlage)RP9350.04627.142216
16Höchst/Odenwald-AnnelsbachHE21949.78038.958716
16Donaueschingen-WolterdingenBW71847.97258.415716
16Titisee-Neustadt-WaldauBW91847.97618.175116
16Geretsried (Feuerwehrschule)BY61047.852911.499916
16Eich/RheinhessenRP9549.74748.383916
16SiebeldingenRP19249.21658.047916
16MeddersheimRP16949.77567.612816
16HerxheimweyherRP14449.15828.253616
16Crimmitschau-MannichswaldeSN32850.813812.298516
16Biberach an der Riß-BergerhausenBW60448.10039.805816
16PegauSN12951.169212.261716
16Duisburg-BaerlNW2451.50886.701816
16Oberhaching-LaufzornBY60448.01311.552416
16Sankt Egidien-KuhschnappelSN32350.80212.636616
16Brandis (Lysimeterstation)SN13551.326812.595416
16Bischofswerda (Kläranlage)SN28151.119314.16816
16Sehmatal-NeudorfSN71450.505713.005516
16Großhartmannsdorf (Unterer Großh. TeicSN49250.812513.344116
16Offenbach-WetterparkHE11950.098.786216
16Grimma-KleinbothenSN13551.191812.764516
16Donauwörth-OsterweilerBY43548.737410.739316
16Siegsdorf-HöllBY71947.83512.654816
16Penzlin-Groß LukowMV5453.525513.016116
16Dießen/Ammersee-DettenschwangBY65847.960311.013616
16SinzigRP6050.55397.255416
16Dannstadt-SchauernheimRP9749.43718.313316
16NossenSN30651.050713.300316
16Garmisch-Partenkirchen-GriesenBY82547.477210.940316
16Moos,Kr. Deggendorf-MaxmühleBY32048.775112.957816
16Gramais/ÖsterreichT132047.268910.535516
16AmpfingBY40048.261212.429216
16Colmberg-BinzwangenBY43449.382610.373316
16AßlingBY50047.986911.994216
16Friedrichshafen-UnterraderachBW46147.68459.440916
16Königsberg/Bayern-HolzhausenBY26250.078510.488716
16Scheßlitz-KöttensdorfBY30549.95611.018916
16Kirchberg/Niederbayern -ZellBY68448.902313.144216
16Weidenbach-WeiherschneidbachBY45449.224910.608516
16HahnheimRP12049.86268.231116
16VöhrenbachBW96848.02778.289616
16VogtBW65347.75959.772416
16MulfingenBW26249.35029.787116
16Zinnwald-GeorgenfeldSN87750.731313.751616
16Freyburg/Unstrut-ZeuchfeldST14151.23811.829516
16Wutöschingen-OfteringenBW39547.67838.380116
16BabenhausenBY56648.149610.255916
16Wilhelmsdorf/MittelfrankenBY35849.566610.740716
16Trebbin-ThyrowBB4652.253413.236116
16Wielenbach (Demollstr.)BY55147.882711.157616
16FahrenzhausenBY45948.363111.563516
16WeißenfelsST10951.200211.915416
16Weimar-SchöndorfTH32851.017711.354416
16Pollenfeld-GötzelshardBY52148.957611.265816
16Vilgertshofen-PflugdorfBY68247.969210.915116
16Uttenweiler-AhlenBW61248.12499.651116
16Twistetal-MühlhausenHE28751.33448.913216
16TrollenhagenMV6853.599813.303916
16Traunreut-FrühlingBY58847.952612.626516
16TodtmoosBW78147.72797.998816
16Tirschenreuth-LodermühlBY50149.857612.354216
16ThüngersheimBY19749.8859.846916
16TannenbergSN52850.607412.93916
16Oelsnitz-GösweinSN40750.430112.097416
16Schweitenkirchen-SünzhausenBY50048.515111.654516
16SteinwiesenBY37450.304611.462916
16Steinkirchen-HofstarringBY48548.377312.092716
16Steinau-UlmbachHE37950.36869.421616
16StarnbergBY5854811.354216
16Görwihl-BurgBW78247.65878.075916
16StaakenBB3352.540413.124316
16SchwetzingenBW10149.38418.575316
16SchwarzburgTH27750.644111.193616
16SchwabmünchenBY53848.200810.729316
16SchöfwegBY75448.836713.230516
16Sachsa, BadNI29351.590910.569116
16Ruhpolding-SeehausBY74647.71112.621216
16RottweilBW58948.18158.635616
16RöthaSN13651.193112.413716
16Rheinsberg/MarkBB5753.110912.895116
16Am Mellensee-RehagenBB5352.16113.381416
16Weingarten, Kr. RavensburgBW44147.80629.620616
16Rain am Lech-WallerdorfBY46248.619211.005916
16Pommelsbrunn-MittelburgBY52249.477711.535716
16Pilsach-LaaberBY51749.315911.560916
16PegnitzBY42049.740811.552816
16OpfenbachBY59847.62889.835516
16OchsenhausenBW62148.05799.94816
16OberschleißheimBY48448.244311.552816
16Nürnberg-KrottenbachBY33249.38211.009516
16NiederstotzingenBW45148.533410.242716
16Nidderau-ErbstadtHE16250.27418.865316
16Neuhausen ob Eck-UnterschwandorfBW66347.95198.993216
16Neuenstadt/Kocher-CleversulzbachBW18149.21469.356616
16Nauheim, BadHE14950.35748.750616
16Nattheim-FleinheimBW53148.707110.299716
16Muskau, BadSN12751.56614.700816
16MurnauBY62547.668911.223816
16Ehingen-KirchenBW59448.27549.635516
16Münzenberg-GambachHE15550.45228.731716
16München-KirchtruderingBY52648.128311.671516
16MiltenbergBY12949.7129.225816
16Langenneufnach-UnterrothanBY57748.270910.623716
16Michelau/Unterfranken-NeuhausenBY37349.918210.467716
16MeyenburgBB9853.308312.293716
16MeiningenTH45050.561110.377116
16Oberkrämer-Marwitz (Wasserwerk)BB3352.657913.17916
16Marktoberdorf-SulzschneidBY79047.719610.643316
16Mallersdorf-Pfaffenberg-OberlindhartBY39048.754812.211816
16Finne-LossaST30351.218911.420316
16Löffingen-DittishausenBW77647.9148.368116
16LintheBB4752.156412.786616
16Laußnitz-GlauschnitzSN16751.267113.846916
16Lauchstädt, BadST11751.390911.878616
16Langenhessen/KoberbachSN27550.767212.354116
16LahrBW15648.36477.82816
16KyritzBB4052.936212.409316
16KronachBY31050.252411.320916
16KraillingBY55348.094911.405116
16KolitzheimBY23049.916410.236716
16KöschingBY41648.830211.487216
16KlippeneckBW97448.10548.754816
16Schipkau-KlettwitzBB12851.555413.884516
16Kleßen-GörneBB3952.73912.498416
16KitzingenBY19349.736310.178116
16Bernstadt a. d. Eigen-KemnitzSN32451.055914.796716
16KarlstadtBY17449.95519.77616
16KarlshuldBY37648.672511.309216
16Pöhl-JocketaSN38050.551512.183316
16BurgauBY48048.430410.401116
16Hüfingen-FürstenbergBW78647.89048.553116
16Horb-BetraBW54448.40958.659416
16Märkische Heide-Hohenbrück-Neu SchadowBB4652.096213.907316
16Hirschhorn (Neckar)HE12549.45238.906816
16HersbruckBY33249.505311.402816
16Heringen/WerraHE21550.895110.011116
16Heidenheim/BrenzBW52248.684910.14216
16Haundorf-ObererlbachBY44949.18410.824316
16Hattingen-HolthausenNW16451.38457.213616
16HammelburgBY22050.12199.907916
16Halblech-TrauchgauBY78047.646310.807316
16GrünstadtRP16049.56658.17816
16GroßostheimBY11049.92299.090416
16Weißenfels-WengelsdorfST9251.274312.051716
16Hecklingen-Groß BörneckeST10551.880611.464816
16GremsdorfBY27349.695610.834416
16Spremberg-GrausteinBB13951.571814.476416
16Grainau-EibseeBY100847.456210.993916
16Grafenhausen/HochschwarzwaldBW89247.77288.257616
16Gräfenberg-KasbergBY50649.66411.223916
16Dresden-GohlisSN10751.089513.632116
16GernsheimHE9049.76228.488716
16Garmisch-PartenkirchenBY71947.48311.062116
16FürstenwaldeSN67950.758213.874916
16FichtelbergSN121350.428512.953416
16Feilnbach,BadBY53047.795612.016116
16Falkenstein/Weiße GöltzschSN54050.468312.378316
16Eurasburg-FreienriedBY52448.329911.132516
16Elzach-FisnachtBW43148.20128.108816
16EichendorfBY35248.634612.849216
16Eibenstock-NeidhardtsthalSN54350.531212.599716
16Egling/Isar-AttenhamBY70847.93211.558816
16EdelsfeldBY53549.576711.697516
16EbrachBY34649.85210.499116
16Dorfen (Kläranlage)BY43048.274612.161616
16DasingBY46048.39511.059416
16Lautertal-OberlauterBY34450.306610.967916
16Chiemsee-HerrenchiemseeBY53547.866512.39516
16BurgstädtSN32550.913912.807716
16BuchenbachBW44547.96257.998316
16Bruchsal-HeidelsheimBW13049.11278.637216
16Breitenbrunn-FürbuchBY61048.126610.364916
16Lossatal-VoigtshainSN12751.407512.862616
16Bodenwöhr-AltenschwandBY42049.298612.2416
16Weischlitz-HeinersgrünSN51950.388711.995516
16Bischofswiesen-WinklBY68947.687112.941216
16Bischofswiesen-LoiplBY86747.652312.925316
16Bischofsgrün (Hohe Reuth)BY66450.050911.793616
16Berneck, BadBY36650.041511.647916
16Bernburg/Saale (Nord)ST8551.821811.71116
16Bernbeuren-PrachtsriedBY93647.738810.744816
16BerchingBY40349.111611.432916
16Hörselberg-Hainich-BehringenTH29051.022110.514816
16Battenberg-BerghofenHE32851.00288.669316
16BambergBY24049.874310.920616
16MüllheimBW27547.80647.638716
16AttenkamBY67047.877411.364316
16Aßlar Klein-AltenstädtenHE20050.588.468516
16Aschau-SteinBY68147.727512.298216
16Anger-StoißbergBY82847.80312.819316
16Altusried-MuthmannshofenBY73047.792210.098816
16AholfingBY32548.94512.463916
16Adelsdorf (Kläranlage)BY26049.717510.910116
16Achberg-DoberatsweilerBW49847.61049.698116
17Mittenwald/IsartalBY91047.443311.270817
17Jachenau/Tölzer LandBY82547.607511.420517
17Crimmitschau-BlankenhainSN35250.802512.286417
17Schönthal-ÖdBY56249.321812.587317
17Pockau/Sachsen-ForchheimSN56850.709813.273417
17Delitzsch-SprödaSN9551.547412.433417
17Geithain-NiedergräfenhainSN20151.057612.634217
17Mügeln-NiedergoselnSN14951.234113.064617
17Hirschfeld, Krs. ZwickauSN39350.630612.466617
17EußerthalRP20049.2497.961517
17Kelheim-ThaldorfBY38548.877711.890217
17OffsteinRP11549.60578.253117
17LustadtRP12949.24498.291217
17Dackenheim/PfalzRP18049.51898.187517
17SchifferstadtRP11049.4018.347817
17Mußbach (Neustadt)RP14549.36838.185417
17Wilsdruff-MohornSN28551.006313.47117
17Langenwetzendorf-GöttendorfTH38950.66112.075617
17HoyerswerdaSN11651.449214.253317
17JeßnitzST7451.681812.305317
17Feldberg/MecklenburgMV11553.317613.417517
17DürrhennersdorfSN33251.057714.612817
17Hirschstein-HeydaSN13151.265113.358817
17Marienberg-RübenauSN72750.580313.296617
17Frankenberg-AltenhainSN32350.883613.042517
17Schömberg-StauseeBW65048.21098.765617
17Kißlegg, Kr. RavensburgBW64047.77779.88717
17AltshausenBW57047.93249.551217
17Miesbach (Kläranlage)BY65047.802311.825117
17Altendorf/OberfrankenBY25049.797810.999817
17WusterwitzBB3652.361312.386717
17SingenBW44547.77388.821917
17Rothsee bei AllersbergBY37649.210511.184317
17Ettal-GraswangBY86747.572811.026417
17Ramsau-Schwarzeck/SchmuckBY108847.627912.901517
17BerchtesgadenBY59947.639213.006817
17WurzenSN12751.371412.756817
17Hayingen-AnhausenBW59148.2879.499617
17Rosenthal-BielatalSN46250.837714.071917
17MannheimBW9849.50638.558417
17Nauen-BergeBB4152.619812.786717
17LichtentanneSN34950.687912.432917
17ZusmarshausenBY44348.42410.592417
17ZirndorfBY31149.442810.944317
17WormsRP8849.60518.365917
17Wernberg-Köblitz -NeunaigenBY40949.521312.097217
17Werder (Havel)BB4352.364712.895517
17Weißenburg-EmetzheimBY43949.011510.930817
17WeinbietRP55349.37588.121217
17Weihenzell-GrübBY47449.337610.60617
17Wassertrüdingen (Kläranlage)BY42049.03410.603117
17Waldershof-SchafbruckBY72349.93612.093517
17Waging am SeeBY47647.923712.755817
17VilsbiburgBY46248.452712.338217
17Tuttlingen-Möhringen-VorstadtBW66847.96828.789917
17TrostbergBY56048.031112.539617
17TittmoningBY38248.066912.763417
17TittlingBY50648.726413.3517
17ThalmässingBY41649.087111.223617
17Stüdenitz-SchönermarkBB3152.888112.276517
17StraubingBY35148.827512.559717
17StrasburgMV6753.516213.737617
17Stollberg/Erzgeb.SN43050.715412.805317
17Arnstein-UlzigerodeST21751.679411.364117
17SiegenburgBY38048.762911.84317
17SenftenbergBB10251.514214.015217
17Seeg (Kläranlage)BY80247.671110.627117
17SchrobenhausenBY41748.553211.284417
17Nordwestuckermark-SchönermarkBB6353.331213.732717
17SchmidmühlenBY45549.280611.91417
17Freienwalde (Oder), Bad-SchiffmühleBB352.810714.064217
17ScheyernBY47948.502511.454317
17Schallstadt-MengenBW21247.95567.713317
17Schäftlarn-Kloster SchäftlarnBY55547.976711.469317
17RotthalmünsterBY38848.361713.193917
17Roding-NeubäuBY38849.241212.412517
17Altheim, Kreis BiberachBW53448.14799.459617
17RheinfeldenBW28347.5597.772117
17Tagmersheim-BlossenauBY52348.810410.93617
17Marienberg-ReitzenhainSN77450.547713.223917
17RehauBY58650.221412.027517
17Raubling-PfraundorfBY45047.810912.125417
17Radeberg-KleinerkmannsdorfSN27651.074913.927117
17PockingBY32348.395213.313917
17Pleinfeld-MandlesmühleBY38049.124810.973117
17PlauenSN38750.481812.1317
17OttobeurenBY66747.930310.3117
17OschatzSN15151.29613.092817
17Ehingen a. Ries (Schaffhäuser Hof)BY43348.966310.574917
17Lohmen/SachsenSN19550.993313.980717
17OberstdorfBY80647.398410.275917
17Untrasried-ManebergBY82047.834510.368317
17Nürnberg-NetzstallBY36949.425811.253917
17ReimlingenBY43648.825310.506617
17RaitenbuchBY55949.009111.124417
17NandlstadtBY47748.523511.839817
17München-StadtBY51548.163211.542917
17MühldorfBY40648.27912.502417
17Mittenwalde/UckermarkBB7553.184613.654517
17MeuselwitzTH17251.045212.298917
17MesselHE16549.93828.745217
17MertendorfTH33250.993711.786917
17Mengen-EnnetachBW55948.05579.318517
17MarktschellenbergBY50647.704613.037217
17Werra-Suhl-Tal-WünschensuhlTH23650.929710.159117
17MarienbergSN63950.651113.146917
17Waldsassen-HatzenreuthBY50350.01212.377917
17MähringBY67749.911312.527617
17Kamenz-CunnersdorfSN16651.312214.049917
17Lippstadt-Waldliesborn, BadNW7551.70788.32217
17Lichtenhain-MittelndorfSN32150.938314.209417
17LechfeldBY55048.184910.850717
17LaupheimBW53948.21759.909717
17Laufen/Obb.-LebenauBY43047.952212.897817
17Lauf/PegnitzBY31049.504211.273617
17Küstriner Vorland-Küstrin-KietzBB1352.562914.606717
17KroppenBB11051.383913.792117
17Köthen (Anhalt)ST7651.751112.009417
17Kastl, Kreis Amberg-SulzbachBY42549.365811.692517
17KalchreuthBY41049.558111.140617
17Uckerland-KarlsteinBB4153.427713.816717
17Stützengrün-HundshübelSN60550.546712.570717
17HohenthannBY46848.657212.088717
17HohenbuckoBB13151.76413.4717
17Hohenberg/EgerBY51850.09212.213417
17Heldenstein-WeidenbachBY43148.252912.339517
17Haimhausen-OttershausenBY46448.302811.531817
17GubenBB4951.947314.69217
17GrünowBB5653.315413.933917
17Gründau-BreitenbornHE25850.26679.185417
17Feldkirchen-Westerham-LenzmühleBY51747.941111.900417
17Groß-Gerau-WallerstädtenHE8749.90528.445917
17Gräfenberg-RangenBY49249.668611.201917
17GottmadingenBW43747.73448.793217
17Gottleuba, Bad/OsterzgebirgeSN43050.837113.934317
17GörlitzSN23951.162114.950617
17Geroda-PlatzBY55350.27779.914417
17GeiselwindBY35149.77410.467717
17Gädheim-GreßhausenBY31150.036810.385517
17FreilassingBY41147.845412.98817
17FreiburgBW23748.02327.834317
17Eschbronn-MariazellBW71648.18688.467217
17Eppishausen-HaselbachBY53148.199410.510817
17Ensdorf/Oberpfalz -HirschwaldBY49149.35311.871217
17Eichstätt-LandershofenBY38548.877811.234917
17Ebensfeld-DöringstadtBY27750.086310.923417
17Dürkheim, BadRP10749.47198.192917
17DübenST9551.926512.385217
17Dresden-HosterwitzSN11251.022113.84717
17Doberlug-KirchhainBB9751.645113.574717
17Dippoldiswalde-ReinbergSN35950.911613.708717
17Deggenhausertal-AzenweilerBW71247.80079.410817
17ChiemingBY55147.884312.540417
17CarlsfeldSN89550.431312.611417
17Pfarrweisach-Lohr (Pegel)BY27050.145710.736117
17Burgkirchen/Alz-HöreshamBY45048.150712.70617
17Schlüsselfeld (Kläranlage)BY29049.74510.643417
17Brück-GömnigkBB5352.169212.733317
17Bogen-PfellingBY34348.884612.745317
17Bockhorn/Oberbayern -GrünbachBY45448.328512.003217
17BiblisHE8849.68968.417917
17Biberbach-MarktBY43748.534710.811917
17Berlin-Dahlem (FU)BE5152.453713.301717
17Berchtesgaden-OberauBY71647.652513.05617
17BeratzhausenBY46449.102211.79617
17Bechhofen/VoggendorfBY42549.162610.591817
17AugsburgBY46248.425310.941717
17Amberg-UnterammersrichtBY38249.469111.854617
17AlzeyRP21549.72738.116417
17Altmörbitz/WyhraSN20750.993212.573117
17AltenstadtBY73947.834210.866717
17Aldersbach-KramerseppBY37448.618313.06217
18Brambach, Bad-HohendorfSN63150.207312.300318
18Pyrbaum-RengersrichtBY42649.275411.30518
18GothaTH27850.965710.698818
18Berlin-BlankenfeldeBE5352.61713.38418
18Berlin-Pankow-RosenthalBE4452.58913.38118
18Berlin-LichterfeldeBE4052.4413.32718
18Berlin-Marienfelde (Grillostr.)BE4352.41313.37618
18Berlin-GrünauBE3552.41613.57718
18Berlin-Köllnische HeideBE3452.46913.46618
18Berlin-HaselhorstBE3452.53913.2318
18Berlin-GrunewaldBE4152.4813.26118
18Berlin-Lichtenrade (Lockestr.)BE4352.38913.40218
18Berlin-Zehlendorf-DüppelBE4052.43213.24518
18Hochkirch-PommritzSN24051.159514.564618
18Malschwitz-BaruthSN15351.241414.604618
18DietenheimBW51548.209510.065418
18Waldkirchen-RichardsreutBY50348.747413.614218
18NeresheimBW53648.759510.336418
18Lottstetten-NackBW41447.6068.580518
18KleinniedesheimRP9849.58718.341418
18DietzenbachHE16049.99998.779618
18Maikammer-KirrweilerRP12949.29638.175418
18PidingBY45747.772412.907318
18Leutkirch-HerlazhofenBW67247.795510.032518
18GottfriedingBY35148.659512.538818
18Borna (Speicher Witznitz)SN13651.13112.469218
18Schonungen-MainbergBY30550.057910.297218
18Mühlhausen/Thüringen-GörmarTH19451.206110.497818
18Ruhpolding (Kläranlage)BY65047.773312.644118
18Gräfendorf,Kr.Main-SpessartBY16050.11419.73518
18Aying (Brauerei)BY60047.97111.774718
18Jachenau-TannernBY72447.627811.515418
18Neuenhagen bei BerlinBB5752.523813.691818
18SalbitzSN14051.235613.171218
18Grambow-SchwennenzMV5153.383714.372818
18SteinachBY33148.957212.60618
18FriedlandMV2453.655713.536918
18ZörbigST8251.624112.106318
18Zell/Oberpfalz-MattenzellBY50049.113312.433818
18ZehdenickBB5152.966413.326818
18Windorf-OtterskirchenBY39548.622813.288118
18Wiesenfelden-UtzenzellBY68049.03212.550518
18Weißenhorn-OberreichenbachBY50048.309110.204918
18WeidenBY44049.666212.184418
18WegscheidBY66948.596413.785818
18VohenstraußBY55349.632312.330918
18Treffelstein-WitzelsmühleBY47049.403812.606218
18TeisendorfBY49847.852612.828218
18Starkenberg-TegkwitzTH19650.977112.341918
18Taufkirchen/Vils-BaumBY49148.327712.171118
18Sulzbach-RosenbergBY41549.485611.786918
18SchwarzenbruckBY36349.357711.244318
18Schwarzach/MainBY18849.797510.219118
18Wendelstein-KleinschwarzenloheBY33149.342511.107718
18Sankt Oswald-RiedlhütteBY75548.886113.426118
18Sankt EnglmarBY80549.002912.823718
18Rohr/Mittelfranken-DechendorfBY40249.308210.918318
18RegenstaufBY34549.138812.116418
18RadolfzellBW39747.73958.981218
18Siehdichum-PohlitzBB6952.183614.574818
18Schwedt/Oder-PassowBB1253.14214.107418
18OrtenburgBY38748.536913.228118
18OberviechtachBY59649.452112.436518
18Neuried-IchenheimBW15048.42897.809318
18Neumarkt/OberpfalzBY42049.283511.452518
18Neumarkt-Sankt VeitBY43848.365812.521118
18NeuhardenbergBB1452.590214.238718
18Neuburg/Kammel-LangenhaslachBY48748.311410.377318
18Neuburg an der DonauBY37948.708511.214718
18Neuruppin-Gühlen GlienickeBB8953.052812.756218
18Mering (Bauhof)BY50848.270710.977218
18Klipphausen-GarsebachSN15851.129413.432818
18Aschersleben-MehringenST10851.725911.51118
18RaschauSN50450.521912.828218
18Michendorf-LangerwischBB4352.317513.067918
18LangenzennBY37149.507610.788518
18Palling-LampertshamBY56647.991612.685818
18Kremmen-Groß ZiethenBB4652.727713.012118
18KönigswarthaSN14251.311314.334218
18Klitzschen bei TorgauSN9051.518512.906518
18Rabenau-KarsdorfSN40450.942913.702218
18Halle (Saale)-Gut DöllnitzST10551.429412.014418
18Langensalza, Bad-GroßwelsbachTH18851.166210.635418
18Märkische Heide-DollgenBB5052.021814.044118
18Groß Kreutz-KrielowBB3152.416912.800618
18Gröditz-NauwaldeSN9451.413113.415718
18Grainet-RehbergBY62848.789413.62918
18Lausick, Bad-GlastenSN18351.159512.700818
18Gerstetten-DettingenBW56148.599510.131318
18Gera-LeumnitzTH31150.881212.128918
18GeorgensgmündBY34449.193411.026718
18GelbelseeBY53648.948111.428918
18GeiselhöringBY34948.827112.390718
18FinsterwaldeBB10751.631913.716818
18Finningen (Brunnenmühle)BY43448.641410.489518
18Erlbach-EubabrunnSN56550.304312.383418
18Tacherting-SpreitBY50748.08912.507318
18Elster, Bad-SohlSN55850.270512.274218
18Deuerling-HeimbergBY48249.020811.891418
18Burkau-KleinhänchenSN20551.206514.237118
18Burgebrach-OberharnsbachBY26149.82710.789818
18Oberbarnim-GrunowBB7752.604614.036318
18Bissingen (Kläranlage)BY42548.709210.628318
18Berlin-MarzahnBE6152.544713.559818
18Berlin-BuchBE6052.63113.502118
18Kubschütz, Kr. BautzenSN23451.160414.504218
18BaruthBB5552.061313.499718
18AueSN39350.590812.713918
18AnnweilerRP17449.21337.979918
18AngermündeBB5453.031613.990818
18Altomünster-PipinsriedBY49548.407511.294618
18HagelstadtBY36448.89612.21718
19Wandlitz-SchönwaldeBB5652.672813.439619
19Elsterheide-BergenSN11651.462514.231719
19Boxberg-ReichwaldeSN13651.376614.655719
19Simbach am Inn-GrubBY46048.298112.958619
19Berlin-KarowBE4952.61213.45319
19Berlin-Oberschöneweide
BE3452.46313.51219
19Berlin-Schmöckwitz/DahmeBE3552.37713.64219
19Berlin-HeiligenseeBE3452.60213.23719
19Berlin-ReinickendorfBE3952.56613.34719
19Berlin-Hubertusbrücke
BE3352.40413.1419
19Berlin-SchönowBE3752.40813.26619
19Arzberg-KöllitschSN8551.502913.121619
19Ihlow-MehlsdorfBB8351.83713.314719
19Falkenberg (Grenzschichtmessfeld)BB7352.165514.122419
19MünchehofeBB4452.148813.835919
19Heckelberg-BrunowBB8352.746113.842719
19Reichenbach/OLSN24751.148314.79619
19PleiskirchenBY45048.301412.602519
19Klingenthal-KamerunSN73150.359412.483619
19Osterhofen-ThundorfBY31148.757713.013419
19Commerau-KönigswarthaSN13651.327214.306119
19Sohland/SpreeSN29151.059414.426619
19Zell am HarmersbachBW24348.34438.07219
19FürstenzellBY47648.545113.353219
19Zeilarn-GumpersdorfBY40748.277912.871419
19Wurmannsquick-EgelsbergBY47448.356912.767919
19WittenbergST10551.889112.644619
19WertingenBY42048.5710.698519
19Weihenstephan-DürnastBY47748.402411.694619
19Viechtach-BühlingBY66249.109812.92719
19TreuenbrietzenBB5852.107912.873619
19Gartz (Oder)-HohenreinkendorfBB4853.225214.3319
19StallwangBY39049.056812.639519
19Quitzdorf am See-SproitzSN16051.281414.744219
19Neu-Ulm-HausenBY51448.345510.062419
19SchwandorfBY35649.327812.087119
19RothBY38649.216211.103519
19PotsdamBB8152.381213.062219
19PhilippsreutBY92248.880513.663119
19PfarrkirchenBY38148.425212.992419
19Baruth/Mark-PetkusBB14251.988713.363319
19Luckaitztal-BuchwäldchenBB8651.689714.008719
19Westendorf, Kreis OstallgäuBY67947.932910.71719
19NürnbergBY31449.50311.054919
19Nittenau-HartingBY43149.165812.278819
19LoichingBY41648.610612.414319
19NassenfelsBY40148.801611.218119
19Pförring-EttlingBY36048.818911.661519
19Mamming-SchneiderbergBY44948.618912.623319
19Luckau-GießmannsdorfBB6651.879413.692419
19LieberoseBB5051.986114.304419
19OstritzSN20451.026514.935719
19KümmersbruckBY41649.428311.901619
19Kröning-LeisteneckBY49048.550112.373919
19Jonsdorf, KurortSN42550.853214.691919
19Ingolstadt (Flussmeisterstelle)BY36748.766311.453719
19Bertsdorf-HörnitzSN27150.899214.745619
19Pilsting-BäckermühleBY34448.677312.620719
19GredingBY38649.036911.363419
19GraflingBY44848.89612.976319
19Geisenfeld-EngelbrechtsmünsterBY37648.689411.635319
19FriedrichswaldeBB7453.023813.708819
19Frankfurt/OderBB6752.339714.50819
19Nuthe-Urstromtal-FelgentreuBB4952.099713.001619
19EssenbachBY38948.611812.216319
19München-FlughafenBY44648.347711.813419
19EggenfeldenBY41048.395612.728719
19CottbusBB6951.775914.316819
19Pemfling-PitzlingBY39149.250512.604419
19BrünnsteinhausBY134547.644612.098219
19Briesen (Mark)-Neu MadlitzBB4652.365314.247419
19BrennesBY103549.133313.142619
19BoxbergSN12751.403614.566819
19BobingenBY51548.263710.821419
19Berlin BrandenburgBB4652.380513.530419
19Bärnau-NaabBY60749.798312.428819
19Aschau-InnerkoyBY60747.78612.336819
19AltendorfBY38849.405312.285219
19Neuruppin-Alt RuppinBB5052.943712.851819
19AhrensfeldeBB6052.58513.563419
20Berlin-HalenseeBE3952.49713.28220
20Berlin-Heinersdorf
BE4652.57813.43620
20Berlin-Waidmannslust
BE3652.61113.31620
20Berlin-WilhelmstadtBE3352.5213.20220
20Berlin-Borsigwalde
BE3752.5813.30820
20Berlin/Biesdorfer Baggersee
BE3652.50413.54720
20Berlin-HessenwinkelBE3752.42913.71820
20Berlin-Hohenschönhausen
BE5652.54513.49320
20Berlin-Lichtenberg-MalchowBE5152.56713.49120
20Berlin-Marzahn-BürknersfeldeBE5052.54513.53720
20Berlin-Köpenick/Spree
BE3652.44413.58320
20Berlin-Johannisthal (Winckelmannstr.)
BE3552.44213.50420
20Berlin-Neukölln
BE3552.48413.44220
20Berlin-Frohnau (Bifröstweg)
BE3952.62913.26620
20Berlin-StaakenBE3352.53213.14120
20Berlin-HakenfeldeBE3352.55713.19920
20Berlin-Charlottenburg (Mollwitzstr.)BE3452.52113.28620
20Berlin-Wilmersdorf
BE3552.49413.32820
20WaldmünchenBY49949.39112.683820
20Schwedt/Oder-Berkholz-MeyenburgBB1453.044314.242320
20Elsendorf-HorneckBY42948.70211.849320
20Trausnitz-ReisachBY46449.532112.279820
20Neißemünde-CoschenBB3952.019214.725420
20Weiterstadt-SchneppenhausenHE10349.92988.576820
20Weiding, Kreis Cham-DalkingBY42449.271712.745120
20Untergriesbach-GlotzingBY57348.559913.749520
20TüßlingBY41348.20812.629620
20Teunz-WildsteinBY67049.523812.417520
20TeisnachBY40049.042612.994220
20StrausbergBB8252.588313.928920
20Wittenberg-StraachST12051.950512.600920
20Schönsee-DietersdorfBY68449.527312.570520
20SchmidgadenBY41749.411612.07620
20Dessau-Roßlau-RodlebenST7651.898312.19720
20RiedenburgBY36348.955511.72820
20RegensburgBY36549.042512.101920
20Kiefersfelden-GachBY51847.618712.166520
20Nabburg (Flussmeisterstelle)BY36649.449712.187420
20MünchebergBB6452.517614.123220
20MettenBY31448.854812.918920
20ManschnowBB1252.546814.545320
20Lunow-StolzenhagenBB2352.921314.109120
20Lübben-BlumenfeldeBB5751.926713.879720
20LindenbergBB9852.208514.11820
20Niedergörsdorf-LangenlipsdorfBB9251.917313.087820
20KleinmachnowBB4252.404513.213420
20Ingolstadt-ManchingBY36448.711111.536320
20Büchlberg-TannödBY45548.654913.507720
20Holzdorf-BernsdorfBB7851.765713.166620
20Hengersberg-UnterfrohnstettenBY36848.81413.046620
20Großer ArberBY143649.112913.133820
20Graben-NeudorfBW10949.14788.468720
20Furth im WaldBY39349.302512.83420
20Luckau-Fürstlich DrehnaBB8351.756613.805720
20Fürstenwalde/SpreeBB4052.353914.065420
20Marklkofen (Betriebsstelle Vilstalsee)BY40048.558712.571920
20FlossenbürgBY62149.731612.348920
20Falkenberg,Kr.Rottal-InnBY47148.483212.724120
20Mehring, Kr. Altötting-NiederholzBY41348.18712.809820
20Bruckberg/Niederbayern-PörndorfBY49848.563811.987120
20Lübbenau/Spreewald-BischdorfBB7951.798213.971620
20Berga/ElsterTH26550.752412.167320
20Hollenbach/Bayern-SchönbachBY46148.479911.052120
21Berlin-Friedrichshain-Nord
BE3752.50413.45521
21Berlin-Mitte/SüdpankeBE3652.53513.37521
21Berlin-Gesundbrunnen
BE4152.55313.38421
21Berlin-Pankow-Prenzlauer BergBE4752.54513.43921
21Berlin-BiesdorfBE3752.50213.55421
21Berlin-Friedrichshagen-Hirschgarten
BE3652.4513.6221
21Berlin-Britz
BE3452.45213.45821
21Berlin-Gatow
BE3152.48913.18121
21Berlin-WeddingBE3452.54213.33721
21Berlin-Colonie Alsen
BE3552.42113.16521
21Haarbach-WolfakirchenBY41648.502713.106321
21ZwieselBY61549.02813.238521
21Schorndorf-KnöblingBY39849.164412.617521
21Saldenburg-EntschenreuthBY45748.783213.314621
21Schenkendöbern-Groß DrewitzBB8952.005714.584121
21Passau-MaierhofBY32948.580513.415221
21Lindberg-BuchenauBY75049.031513.327221
21LebusBB4852.433814.522321
21KallmünzBY36649.157211.960421
21Golßen-MahlsdorfBB8851.986113.542221
21Berlin-TempelhofBE4852.467613.40221
21Berlin-SchmöckwitzBE3652.382313.623621
22Berlin-Kreuzberg
BE3652.49713.39822
22Berlin-Friedrichshain/Spree
BE3552.5113.42722
22Berlin-Köpenick-Müggelheim
BE3552.41413.67122
22Berlin-Rudow (Stubenrauchstr.)
BE3652.42813.49122
22Lam-LambachBY68949.215413.066222
22Oderaue-WustrowBB652.760614.217422
22Neukirchen beim Heiligen BlutBY46049.258612.960122
22HohenwarthBY46649.201812.92122
22Schorfheide-Groß SchönebeckBB5552.909413.537122
22BeeskowBB4452.186414.236122
23Berlin-Rummelsburg
BE3652.49813.48823
23Miltach-OberndorfBY39249.151912.762423
23Rain am LechBY40948.69210.897823
30Calw-Hirsau
BW32948.7458.730130